CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
2/3/2018 - 2/3/2018
Valencia, CALIFORNIA United States
Updated: 2/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 08:08 PM
            2018 Canyons Blue & Gold Rock N Roll IMR/IMX - 2/3/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA              1:58.66    1:43.76   20  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                47.16      46.48   20  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                56.21      57.03   20  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA              2:02.45    1:55.48   20  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.81   20  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.98   17  
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA              1:37.83    1:32.04   16  
  4 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.58   15  
  5 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA              1:47.71    1:48.82   14  
  6 Fahrenholz, Emma R         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.31   13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.12   20  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                44.06      42.12   20  
  2 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                54.76      49.90   17  
  3 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                51.74      51.60   16  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma R         8 CANY-CA                52.61         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA              1:41.81    1:32.62   20  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                52.10      51.39   20  
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma R         8 CANY-CA                52.65      52.84   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                   NT      56.92   16  
  4 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA              1:03.53    1:03.92   15  
  5 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA              1:01.17    1:04.25   14  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA              1:47.62    1:46.08   20  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                   NT      49.76   20  
  2 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA              1:01.33    1:00.00   17  
 -- Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA              1:03.53         DQ  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma R         8 CANY-CA                55.80         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.49   20  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA              1:39.98    1:37.08   20  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.52   17  
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.02   16  
  4 Fahrenholz, Emma R         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:53.43   15  
  5 Gilbert, Emma L            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.84   14  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.93   20  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA              1:27.08    1:28.25   20  
  2 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.15   17  
  3 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.96   16  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              2:57.17    2:48.28   20  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA                41.59      42.40   20  
  2 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA                43.86      43.33   17  
  3 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                46.03      44.99   16  
  4 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                53.52      50.54   15  
 -- Jung, Youjin               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:34.18    1:33.87   20  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Youjin               9 CANY-CA                   NT      51.06   20  
  2 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                53.24      52.97   17  
  3 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA                53.45      54.04   16  
  4 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:06.66    1:03.36   15  
  5 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.33   14  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              2:01.77    1:53.83   20  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA                48.43      43.96   20  
  2 Jung, Youjin               9 CANY-CA                   NT      45.14   17  
  3 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA                42.81      45.33   16  
  4 Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                48.52      49.51   15  
  5 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                   NT      54.25   14  
  6 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.42   13  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:40.06    1:29.84   20  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.65   20  
  2 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:00.94   17  
 -- Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA              1:39.95         DQ  
 -- Chen, Allison Y            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              3:35.51    3:17.55   20  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.18   20  
  2 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:24.50    1:21.80   17  
  3 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:26.17    1:22.09   16  
  4 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA              1:28.25    1:23.38   15  
  5 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA              1:28.05    1:24.02   14  
  6 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.92   13  
  7 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA              1:38.03    1:28.04   12  
  8 Kasireddy, Nithya         10 CANY-CA              1:27.51    1:28.38   11  
  9 Haddad, Noor L            10 CANY-CA              1:30.53    1:29.64    9  
 10 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA              1:36.09    1:30.47    7  
 11 Hamilton, Victoria V      10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.84    6  
 12 White, Mckenna L          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.08    5  
 13 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA              1:43.57    1:37.03    4  
 14 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:34.16    1:37.63    3  
 15 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.20    2  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              2:30.75    2:24.67   20  
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:31.76    2:26.27   17  
  3 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              2:51.03    2:38.71   16  
  4 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              2:43.48    2:42.99   15  
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              3:01.47    2:50.79   14  
  6 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:52.26   13  
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.53   12  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                42.49      41.30   20  
  2 Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA              1:04.20      42.07   17  
  3 Hamilton, Victoria V      10 CANY-CA                43.32      43.42   16  
  4 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                44.58      43.51   15  
  5 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                47.14      44.38   14  
  6 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                44.63      44.92   13  
  7 Kasireddy, Nithya         10 CANY-CA                45.47      45.01   12  
  8 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                47.21      45.55   11  
  9 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                44.71      46.19    9  
 10 White, Mckenna L          10 CANY-CA                48.10      47.23    7  
 11 Haddad, Noor L            10 CANY-CA                48.77      47.59    6  
 12 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                47.85      47.79    5  
 13 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                45.59      48.06    4  
 14 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                51.46      48.49    3  
 15 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA                50.25      50.34    2  
 16 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA                58.05      56.28    1  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:18.19   20  
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:21.38    1:18.89   17  
  3 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              1:29.89    1:23.69   16  
  4 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:24.51    1:27.12   15  
  5 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:29.31    1:28.13   14  
  6 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:37.57    1:31.26   13  
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:34.21    1:32.12   12  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                49.47      49.00   20  
  2 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                52.02      50.81   17  
  3 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                53.51      52.11   16  
  4 Haddad, Noor L            10 CANY-CA                51.89      53.12   15  
  5 Hamilton, Victoria V      10 CANY-CA                53.13      53.78   14  
  6 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                54.88      54.00   12.5
  6 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                52.98      54.00   12.5
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                55.58      54.29   11  
  9 White, Mckenna L          10 CANY-CA                56.08      54.52    9  
 10 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                57.97      54.94    7  
 11 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA              1:00.77      59.47    6  
 12 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                59.26    1:04.96    5  
 13 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:06.89    1:06.03    4  
 14 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA              1:08.51    1:06.36    3  
 -- Kasireddy, Nithya         10 CANY-CA                56.50         DQ  
 -- Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:29.83    1:27.00   20  
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:28.98    1:27.11   17  
  3 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              1:49.48    1:42.40   16  
  4 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:45.85    1:48.91   15  
  5 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:50.67    1:50.76   14  
  6 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:59.80    1:53.47   13  
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:57.79    1:55.42   12  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA                   NT      40.64   20  
  2 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                45.56      43.99   17  
  3 Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA                49.07      44.50   16  
  4 Hamilton, Victoria V      10 CANY-CA                42.60      45.99   15  
  5 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA                51.78      46.81   14  
  6 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA                47.22      46.92   13  
  7 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                49.05      48.67   12  
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                52.52      49.16   11  
  9 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT      49.47    9  
 10 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                49.14      51.54    7  
 11 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA                47.92      52.18    6  
 12 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                56.40      52.80    5  
 13 Haddad, Noor L            10 CANY-CA                52.51      54.09    4  
 14 Kasireddy, Nithya         10 CANY-CA                52.64      57.63    3  
 15 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA                58.82      59.06    2  
 16 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA              1:03.50    1:00.13    1  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:20.68    1:21.23   20  
  2 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:35.88    1:28.83   17  
  3 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:48.37    1:31.20   16  
  4 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:34.37    1:32.33   15  
  5 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              1:39.93    1:33.11   14  
  6 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:42.83    1:39.29   13  
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              2:03.35    1:55.96   12  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Victoria V      10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.77   20  
  2 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA              1:37.90    1:34.97   17  
  3 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:40.08    1:35.57   15  
  4 Broadway, Elle M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.10   14  
  5 Gongora, Isabella         10 CANY-CA              1:37.64    1:36.21   13  
  6 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.52   12  
  7 Puggera, Ishita V         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.94   11  
  8 Lee, Hannah               10 CANY-CA              1:43.90    1:40.37    9  
  9 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.69    7  
 10 Haddad, Noor L            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:41.97    6  
 11 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:43.40    1:42.40    5  
 12 Kasireddy, Nithya         10 CANY-CA              1:51.16    1:44.42    4  
 13 Moosavi, Nika             10 CANY-CA              1:56.42    1:44.60    3  
 14 White, Mckenna L          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.88    2  
 15 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA              2:09.96    1:52.81    1  
 16 Cuneta, Leisha B          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:54.72  
 -- Plaza, Alexa J            10 CANY-CA              1:55.10         DQ   16  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              2:51.34    2:47.74   20  
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:47.57    2:50.54   17  
  3 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              3:20.50    2:57.63   16  
  4 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              3:14.61    3:10.08   15  
  5 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:12.78   14  
  6 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              3:32.10    3:16.00   13  
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:30.76   12  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              2:12.36    2:13.03   20  
  2 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              2:12.47    2:13.72   17  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA              2:49.04    2:34.26   20  
  2 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:34.39   17  
  3 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              2:41.36    2:40.82   16  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn *             11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.14   15  
  5 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:50.78   14  
  6 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              3:01.37    2:57.10   13  
  7 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              3:21.81    3:07.37   12  
  8 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:09.48   11  
  9 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.61    9  
 10 Chen, Ashley M            11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:16.36    7  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:30.63    6  
 12 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:39.11    5  
 13 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT    4:03.89    4  
 -- Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              5:41.39    5:41.23   20  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              5:55.02    5:48.49   17  
  3 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              5:55.83    5:57.84   16  
  4 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              5:53.81    6:10.74   15  
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              6:19.71    6:22.87   14  
  6 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              6:18.46    6:23.88   13  
  7 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              6:32.00    6:29.94   12  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                35.71      35.39   20  
  2 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA                37.26      37.77   17  
  3 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                38.05      37.84   16  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn *             11 CANY-CA                40.52      37.93   15  
  5 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                42.25      40.00   14  
  6 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                42.39      41.72   13  
  7 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                40.70      42.29   12  
  8 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                46.49      44.98   11  
  9 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                48.09      45.23    9  
 10 Chen, Ashley M            11 CANY-CA                44.98      45.41    7  
 11 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                47.40      45.88    6  
 12 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                45.01      47.65    5  
 13 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                53.99      56.48    4  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:09.24    1:07.46   20  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:11.33    1:10.63   17  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:10.81   16  
  4 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:12.73    1:14.23   15  
  5 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:12.78    1:14.64   14  
  6 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:13.23    1:15.02   13  
  7 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:19.14    1:15.72   12  
  8 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:19.91    1:21.70   11  
  9 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:23.27    1:23.75    9  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                42.36      41.90   20  
  2 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                40.95      42.48   17  
  3 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA                42.66      44.42   16  
  4 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                43.99      46.06   15  
  5 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                49.77      48.17   14  
  6 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                50.97      49.31   13  
  7 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                48.00      49.98   12  
  8 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                50.33      52.22   11  
  9 Chen, Ashley M            11 CANY-CA                53.05      55.27    9  
 10 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                56.40      56.53    7  
 -- Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                51.62         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA              1:04.71         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:18.55    1:20.41   20  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:23.98    1:20.55   17  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:21.82    1:22.15   16  
  4 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:23.35    1:23.62   15  
  5 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:25.20    1:24.79   14  
  6 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:25.81    1:27.32   13  
  7 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:27.98    1:28.60   12  
  8 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:29.54    1:30.37   11  
  9 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:38.69    1:37.50    9  
 10 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:44.16    1:39.52    7  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                34.30      33.41   20  
  2 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA                35.41      34.22   17  
  3 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA                41.30      35.91   16  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn *             11 CANY-CA                40.80      36.74   15  
  5 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA                46.48      37.30   14  
  6 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                46.68      43.93   13  
  7 Chen, Ashley M            11 CANY-CA                48.31      44.42   12  
  8 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA                46.91      45.52   11  
  9 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                43.87      46.76    9  
 10 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                45.35      47.19    7  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                50.10      48.29    6  
 12 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                53.05      50.38    5  
 13 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                52.73      50.88    4  
 14 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA              1:02.18      53.42    3  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:10.61    1:08.64   20  
  2 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:13.96    1:13.91   17  
  3 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:23.22    1:21.28   16  
  4 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:33.42    1:27.82   15  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:20.62    1:21.31   20  
  2 Guzman, Lucila *          11 CANY-CA              1:25.26    1:22.28   17  
  3 Lee, Kaylyn *             11 CANY-CA              1:30.54    1:23.69   16  
  4 Pagaran, Claire           11 CANY-CA              1:35.59    1:25.73   15  
  5 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:32.05    1:27.26   14  
  6 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:36.76    1:32.56   13  
  7 Chen, Ashley M            11 CANY-CA              1:41.10    1:35.34   12  
  8 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA              1:47.41    1:37.12   11  
  9 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.90    9  
 10 Graham, Aniyah S          11 CANY-CA              1:39.89    1:40.88    7  
 11 Hassanzadeh, Sara         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.59    6  
 12 Philipous, Anna G         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.94    4  
 -- Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ    5  
 -- Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA              1:20.11         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:28.01    2:27.13   20  
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:28.33    2:27.50   17  
  3 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              2:40.46    2:36.57   16  
  4 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              2:40.93    2:39.98   15  
  5 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              2:48.52    2:42.45   14  
  6 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              2:48.90    2:49.37   13  
  7 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              3:05.38    2:59.25   12  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              2:48.79    2:30.81   20  
  2 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:37.93   17  
  3 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              2:44.07    2:39.17   16  
  4 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.31   15  
  5 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:48.00   14  
  6 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:48.12   13  
  7 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              2:48.36    2:48.17   12  
  8 Yoo, Been *               12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:51.63   11  
  9 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:51.65    9  
 10 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              3:16.50    2:57.18    7  
 11 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              3:13.74    3:02.87    6  
 12 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA              3:16.04    3:03.83    5  
 13 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:13.79    4  
 14 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:16.05    3  
 15 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:18.33    2  
 16 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:21.65    1  
 17 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:27.56  
 18 Vigdorchik, Stella J      12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:31.98  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              5:37.74    5:40.23   20  
  2 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              5:52.19    5:49.77   17  
  3 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              6:06.53    5:57.29   16  
  4 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              6:00.43    6:11.20   15  
  5 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              6:20.51    6:17.38   14  
  6 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA              6:30.74    6:32.49   13  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                   NT    6:39.49   12  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Been *               12 CANY-CA                37.78      35.44   20  
  2 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                40.26      37.54   17  
  3 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                39.02      38.86   16  
  4 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                42.29      39.36   15  
  5 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                42.48      39.60   14  
  6 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                42.89      40.58   13  
  7 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                40.22      40.71   12  
  8 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                39.20      41.17   11  
  9 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                43.16      41.27    9  
 10 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA                45.26      41.52    7  
 11 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                41.40      41.70    6  
 12 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                42.10      42.70    5  
 13 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                44.35      44.99    4  
 14 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                46.51      45.59    3  
 15 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                44.46      46.06    2  
 16 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                45.70      46.27    1  
 17 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                   NT      55.45  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:11.97    1:10.15   20  
  2 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:15.42    1:12.07   17  
  3 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA              1:16.63    1:14.38   16  
  4 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:15.39    1:16.08   15  
  5 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:15.70    1:17.25   14  
  6 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              1:20.64    1:20.65   13  
 -- Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:13.49        DFS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                41.96      42.62   20  
  2 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                44.27      43.07   17  
  3 Choe, Megan H             12 CANY-CA                44.26      43.08   16  
  4 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                50.68      43.17   15  
  5 Yoo, Been *               12 CANY-CA                42.34      43.54   14  
  6 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                47.38      44.91   13  
  7 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                44.62      44.92   12  
  8 Vigdorchik, Stella J      12 CANY-CA                46.86      45.06   11  
  9 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                46.24      45.53    9  
 10 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                43.49      47.33    7  
 11 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                48.36      48.43    6  
 12 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                48.04      48.80    5  
 13 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                48.65      49.05    4  
 14 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA                54.02      52.29    3  
 15 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                50.07      52.62    2  
 16 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                54.27      56.59    1  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:15.08   20  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:18.61   17  
  3 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA              1:25.06    1:22.24   16  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:32.92    1:25.75   15  
  5 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:32.54    1:25.95   14  
 -- Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:27.16         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                38.10      35.21   20  
  2 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA                38.96      36.68   17  
  3 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                45.10      36.70   16  
  4 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                40.20      37.04   15  
  5 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA                37.47      37.29   14  
  6 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA                38.81      39.78   13  
  7 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA                46.13      39.84   12  
  8 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                41.18      41.40   11  
  9 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA                40.66      41.58    9  
 10 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                42.61      42.63    7  
 11 Vigdorchik, Stella J      12 CANY-CA                46.24      45.47    6  
 12 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                   NT      46.29    5  
 13 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.56    4  
 14 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA                50.24      49.25    3  
 -- Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA                38.54         DQ  
 -- Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                44.51         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:10.59    1:08.56   20  
  2 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:17.60    1:13.05   17  
  3 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:14.43    1:15.93   16  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:22.64    1:20.52   15  
  5 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA              1:20.73    1:20.53   14  
  6 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:14.24    1:20.74   13  
  7 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:20.24    1:22.68   12  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:18.83    1:18.33   20  
  2 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:22.61    1:19.75   17  
  3 Kirchmann, Nadia G        12 CANY-CA              1:27.16    1:21.02   16  
  4 Lam, Andrea S             12 CANY-CA              1:27.90    1:21.14   15  
  5 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:21.41   14  
  6 Ashwath, Saanvi S         12 CANY-CA              1:25.84    1:24.69   13  
  7 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA              1:36.17    1:28.15   12  
  8 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              1:32.56    1:29.02   11  
  9 Brink, Drea N             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.94    9  
 10 Iyer, Nithya              12 CANY-CA              1:31.26    1:30.27    7  
 11 Welch, Emma L             12 CANY-CA              1:31.42    1:30.93    6  
 12 Vigdorchik, Stella J      12 CANY-CA              1:41.31    1:33.30    5  
 13 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA              1:36.27    1:36.72    4  
 14 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.96    3  
 15 Mopur, Ananya R           12 CANY-CA              1:44.90    1:41.76    2  
 16 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.36    1  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              2:24.50    2:24.38   20  
  2 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:24.68    2:25.38   17  
  3 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:26.47    2:26.54   16  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:42.43    2:34.64   15  
  5 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              2:36.75    2:39.28   14  
  6 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              2:43.42    2:41.34   13  
  7 Choi, Madeline *          12 CANY-CA              2:47.92    2:45.03   12  
  8 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              2:39.95    2:46.51   11  
 -- Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:58.86    2:00.81   20  
  2 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              2:25.55    2:28.65   17  
  3 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              2:27.00    2:29.89   16  
  4 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:31.80   15  
  5 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:19.32   14  
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              5:31.77    5:36.89   20  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              1:14.00    1:14.02   20  
  2 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:15.98    1:16.42   17  
  3 Borja, Ava M              14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.11   16  
  4 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.40   15  
  5 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:23.79    1:24.27   14  
  6 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:23.77    1:27.30   13  
  7 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.57   12  
  8 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.62   11  
 -- Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:35.87         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:28.88    2:26.65   20  
  2 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:28.25    2:29.64   17  
  3 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              2:27.29    2:30.12   16  
  4 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              2:32.71    2:34.13   15  
  5 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              2:52.69    2:44.05   14  
  6 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:02.54   13  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.43   20  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.21   17  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                53.85      45.80   20  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                54.15      57.86   20  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT      50.62   20  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.62   17  
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         6 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.82   20  
 -- Kim, Jayden S              6 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:16.51    1:13.99   20  
  2 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.57   17  
  3 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.05   16  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                40.74      39.03   20  
  2 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                55.44      50.71   17  
  3 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA              1:02.86      55.77   16  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                54.47      50.02   20  
  2 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA              1:00.13    1:05.44   17  
  3 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA              1:31.63    1:17.39   16  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                41.68      40.81   20  
  2 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA              1:02.79    1:05.75   17  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:32.49    1:28.08   20  
  2 Fedi, Luca M               7 CANY-CA                   NT    2:01.38   17  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Patrick G             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.03   20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              3:16.81    2:46.65   20  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                   NT    3:02.65   17  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Youkyum              8 CANY-CA                   NT      45.75   20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:27.08    1:25.40   20  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:28.60    1:28.88   17  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Youkyum              8 CANY-CA                   NT      54.00   20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:48.49    1:40.08   20  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:50.06    1:40.12   17  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Youkyum              8 CANY-CA                   NT      49.54   20  
  2 Kim, Patrick G             8 CANY-CA                   NT      50.60   17  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:32.05    1:41.26   20  
 -- Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Patrick G             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.00   20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                   NT    3:06.54   20  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                   NT    3:09.06   17  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA              1:19.60    1:18.31   20  
  2 McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.29   17  
  3 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA              1:46.59    1:40.31   16  
  4 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA              1:43.89    1:43.16   15  
  5 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.45   14  
 -- Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              3:12.39    2:48.76   20  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                41.50      41.98   20  
  2 Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.26   17  
  3 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA                50.00      49.81   16  
  4 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                50.11      50.62   15  
  5 McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA              1:00.11      51.27   14  
  6 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA                53.65      51.42   13  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.56   20  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA                51.11      52.01   20  
  2 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                49.47      53.00   17  
  3 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA              1:00.55      56.36   16  
  4 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA              1:06.29    1:01.87   15  
 -- Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA              1:32.69         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.60   20  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA                40.97      38.72   20  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA                46.60      50.60   17  
  3 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA                55.73      58.89   16  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.99   15  
  5 McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA              1:04.65    1:04.05   14  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.48   20  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O                9 CANY-CA              1:33.38    1:31.27   20  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.18   17  
  3 Perez, Santiago *          9 CANY-CA              1:57.83    1:55.39   16  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:02.41   15  
 -- McCurley, Thomas C         9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    3:17.33   20  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.87   20  
  2 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA              1:38.67    1:26.07   17  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:51.49    1:27.57   16  
  4 Lamon, Warner H           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.63   15  
  5 Kurpiewski, Jakub A       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.59   14  
  6 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA              1:31.90    1:34.16   13  
  7 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA              1:54.34    1:40.49   12  
  8 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA              1:45.03    1:40.75   11  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:36.04    2:25.57   20  
  2 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              2:33.02    2:25.82   17  
  3 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              2:25.99    2:36.49   16  
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              2:34.17    2:38.68   15  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              2:41.59    2:43.57   14  
  6 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              3:15.37    2:51.14   13  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                43.97      42.31   20  
  2 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                41.93      44.19   17  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                47.71      44.24   16  
  4 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                50.16      44.61   15  
  5 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                46.80      45.99   14  
  6 Kurpiewski, Jakub A       10 CANY-CA                50.76      47.04   13  
  7 Yi, Ryan J                10 CANY-CA                48.72      47.11   12  
  8 Lamon, Warner H           10 CANY-CA                49.29      51.15   11  
  9 Climaco, Jaden E          10 CANY-CA                57.32      54.12    9  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:17.06    1:16.16   20  
  2 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:22.41    1:17.19   17  
  3 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:25.11   16  
  4 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:25.72   15  
  5 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:27.18    1:26.22   14  
  6 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:32.64    1:28.74   13  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                47.63      48.08   20  
  2 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                50.13      48.18   17  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                51.89      49.70   16  
  4 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                50.55      49.95   15  
  5 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                51.72      50.12   14  
  6 Climaco, Jaden E          10 CANY-CA                56.69      56.29   13  
  7 Kurpiewski, Jakub A       10 CANY-CA              1:09.86    1:06.44   12  
  8 Lamon, Warner H           10 CANY-CA              1:29.14    1:10.68   11  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:30.74    1:30.36   20  
  2 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:37.47    1:36.42   17  
  3 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:37.25    1:41.77   16  
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:45.83    1:47.74   15  
 -- Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:47.24         DQ  
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              2:03.54         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                57.12      48.08   20  
  2 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                45.23      48.72   17  
  3 Lamon, Warner H           10 CANY-CA                55.52      51.34   16  
  4 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA                48.58      52.85   15  
  5 Kurpiewski, Jakub A       10 CANY-CA                49.62      55.40   13  
 -- Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                53.50         DQ  
 -- Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                57.28         DQ   14  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:30.21    1:25.24   20  
  2 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:22.43    1:29.47   17  
  3 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:31.82    1:32.69   16  
  4 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:32.21    1:32.93   15  
  5 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:29.24    1:33.30   14  
  6 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.47   13  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA              1:40.52    1:33.47   20  
  2 Lovera, Lucca G           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.70   17  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA              1:42.23    1:37.12   16  
  4 Shah, Arav S              10 CANY-CA              1:51.34    1:42.28   15  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA              1:47.71    1:46.04   14  
  6 Kurpiewski, Jakub A       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.91   13  
 -- Lamon, Warner H           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choe, Graden J            10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:51.08    2:46.71   20  
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              2:53.11    2:57.79   17  
  3 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              3:03.58    3:00.42   16  
  4 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              2:50.88    3:02.01   15  
  5 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              3:01.20    3:04.90   14  
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:17.95    2:17.21   20  
  2 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              2:38.07    2:39.21   17  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              2:21.14    2:20.26   20  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:01.07   17  
  3 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:03.42   16  
  4 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:09.99   15  
  5 Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:11.71   14  
  6 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.63   13  
  7 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:16.92   12  
  8 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:24.30   11  
  9 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:28.91    9  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              5:53.19    6:06.26   20  
  2 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              6:40.36    6:36.21   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                   NT    6:42.48   16  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                37.83      34.60   20  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                42.09      39.23   17  
  3 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                45.15      43.43   16  
  4 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                44.78      44.80   15  
  5 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                50.66      45.56   14  
  6 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                42.63      45.84   13  
  7 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                50.74      48.38   12  
  8 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA                48.06      48.69   11  
  9 Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                47.98      49.44    9  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:16.36    1:13.58   20  
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:16.66   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:24.20    1:19.41   16  
  4 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:19.09    1:22.75   15  
  5 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:22.12    1:23.10   14  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                40.69      41.85   20  
  2 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                47.98      48.02   17  
  3 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA                48.09      49.51   16  
  4 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA                50.73      49.54   15  
  5 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                57.54      51.86   14  
  6 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                54.14      52.48   13  
  7 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.72   12  
 -- Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA                52.70         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:24.55    1:23.85   20  
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:33.27    1:30.87   17  
  3 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              1:34.36    1:34.15   16  
  4 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:43.55    1:41.50   15  
  5 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:44.75    1:42.46   14  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                36.17      35.19   20  
  2 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                45.99      43.11   17  
  3 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA                47.43      50.99   16  
  4 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA                52.32      52.27   15  
  5 Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                   NT      52.46   14  
  6 Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT      56.67   13  
 -- Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA              1:24.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:16.20    1:16.07   20  
  2 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              1:29.11    1:21.97   17  
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:23.11    1:25.26   16  
  4 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:33.22    1:30.07   15  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:15.97    1:16.10   20  
  2 Thai, Ethan P             11 CANY-CA              1:54.29    1:31.21   17  
  3 Climaco, Yra C            11 CANY-CA              1:45.10    1:32.86   16  
  4 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA              1:34.34    1:33.16   15  
  5 Marshall, Brandon R       11 CANY-CA              1:38.46    1:40.23   14  
  6 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.52   13  
 -- Son, Jacob S              11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Ethan B              11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ   12  
 -- Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA              1:35.68         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:38.99    2:41.61   20  
  2 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              2:52.25    2:44.30   17  
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              3:07.55    2:50.51   16  
  4 Han, Ethan *              11 CANY-CA              2:53.25    2:51.56   15  
  5 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              3:11.17    3:01.45   14  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              2:21.96    2:11.83   20  
  2 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:35.77   17  
  3 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:38.22   16  
  4 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA              2:41.35    2:40.25   15  
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              2:38.26    2:42.85   14  
  6 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:53.59   13  
  7 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:03.71   12  
  8 Jensen, Shane C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:06.16   11  
  9 Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.48    9  
 10 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.11    7  
 11 Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.25    6  
 12 Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:23.00    5  
 13 Lovera, Enzo A            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:28.29    4  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              6:11.08    6:08.01   20  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              6:15.27    6:20.65   17  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                34.50      31.67   20  
  2 Burks, Maxfield E         12 CANY-CA                34.85      32.89   17  
  3 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                39.58      37.69   16  
  4 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                57.74      38.31   15  
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                39.13      39.80   14  
  6 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                40.91      40.93   13  
  7 Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                43.73      41.23   12  
  8 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT      42.13   11  
  9 Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                49.09      42.71    9  
 10 Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT      46.48    7  
 11 Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA                49.27      47.46    6  
 12 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                51.98      48.73    5  
 13 Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA                49.41      48.95    4  
 14 Lovera, Enzo A            12 CANY-CA                50.13      49.01    3  
 15 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                48.31      49.83    2  
 -- Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                46.19         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:12.81    1:11.21   20  
  2 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:17.29    1:16.83   17  
  3 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:17.69    1:16.93   16  
  4 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:21.31    1:18.96   15  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                39.54      38.26   20  
  2 Burks, Maxfield E         12 CANY-CA                41.33      41.88   17  
  3 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                46.82      43.67   16  
  4 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                46.26      45.69   15  
  5 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                46.31      47.04   14  
  6 Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                49.39      48.11   13  
  7 Lovera, Enzo A            12 CANY-CA                53.17      49.03   12  
  8 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                52.98      50.42   11  
  9 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA              1:06.31      57.24    9  
 -- Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA              1:00.91         DQ  
 -- Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                51.56         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                48.98         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:19.42    1:21.83   20  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                39.15      31.81   20  
  2 Burks, Maxfield E         12 CANY-CA                38.07      32.64   17  
  3 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA                38.37      35.59   15  
  4 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA                37.28      35.85   14  
  5 Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                46.18      37.27   13  
  6 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                40.19      39.10   12  
  7 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                50.09      43.54   11  
  8 Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.07    9  
  9 Lovera, Enzo A            12 CANY-CA                51.25      47.17    7  
 10 Jensen, Shane C           12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.65    6  
 11 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA                47.95      48.12    5  
 -- Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                44.27         DQ  
 -- Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ   16  
 -- Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sheridan, Declan J        12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA                52.35         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:11.25   20  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:20.74    1:16.16   17  
  3 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:20.27    1:18.72   16  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:12.60    1:10.30   20  
  2 Burks, Maxfield E         12 CANY-CA              1:14.49    1:13.70   17  
  3 Brown, David E            12 CANY-CA              1:23.43    1:20.32   16  
  4 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.46   15  
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              1:27.92    1:23.27   14  
  6 Melchiorre, Alex C        12 CANY-CA              1:24.72    1:24.49   12  
  7 Kim, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.05    9  
  8 Lee, Brandon *            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.44    7  
  9 Tskhay, Daniel            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.83    6  
 10 Lovera, Enzo A            12 CANY-CA              2:05.61    1:41.17    5  
 11 Gongora, Daniel M         12 CANY-CA              1:53.16    1:41.81    4  
 12 Jensen, Shane C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.33    3  
 -- Thanasoulis, Byron L      12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ    1  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ    2  
 -- Martinez, Gabriel V       12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ   11  
 -- Kim, Brett Y              12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ   13  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:24.38    2:22.46   20  
  2 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              2:38.18    2:35.01   17  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA              2:17.86    2:14.94   20  
  2 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              2:23.74    2:21.91   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              2:21.16    2:22.41   16  
  4 Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:24.45   15  
  5 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:58.73   14  
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              5:22.47    5:18.26   20  
  2 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              5:24.81    5:19.74   17  
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:47.95   16  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.31   20  
  2 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA              1:09.29    1:09.18   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:12.14    1:10.64   16  
  4 Chang, Daniel J           14 CANY-CA              1:16.37    1:10.74   15  
  5 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.00   14  
  6 Choe, Brandon J           15 CANY-CA              1:22.58    1:15.45   13  
  7 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              1:16.19    1:15.61   12  
  8 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:22.46    1:16.77   11  
  9 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:25.91    1:25.74    9  
 10 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.96    7  
 11 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.07    6  
 12 Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA              1:41.69    1:34.41    5  
 13 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA              1:48.14    1:43.21    4  
 -- Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              2:10.49    2:09.05   20  
  2 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              2:12.83    2:09.09   17  
  3 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              2:25.28    2:20.25   16  
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:20.45    2:20.43   15  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              1:08.68    1:08.16   20  
  2 Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA              1:10.88    1:08.35   17  
  3 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.71   16  
  4 Chang, Daniel J           14 CANY-CA              1:12.24    1:10.06   15  
  5 Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.11   14  
  6 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              1:16.96    1:15.18   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:14.64    1:15.22   12  
  8 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:21.03    1:17.39   11  
  9 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:17.68    9  
 10 Choe, Brandon J           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.76    7  
 11 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:20.19    1:19.51    6  
 12 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:23.42    1:20.17    5  
 13 Borja, Ava M              14 CANY-CA              1:18.96    1:20.42    4  
 14 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA              1:20.85    1:21.36    3  
 15 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:21.51    1:23.10    2  
 16 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA              1:37.94    1:24.97    1  
 17 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA              1:34.98    1:27.46  
 18 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.45  
 19 Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.07  
 20 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:34.50  
 21 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              1:49.44    1:37.14  
 22 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:37.74    1:38.10  
 23 Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA              1:45.68    1:40.27  
 24 Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.82  
 -- Esposito, Aja A           13 CANY-CA              1:22.78         DQ  
 -- Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA              1:43.90         DQ  
 -- Fan, Brandon J            14 CANY-CA              1:35.92         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:10.63    2:08.73   20  
  2 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              2:15.76    2:16.47   17  
  3 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:27.79    2:23.16   16  
  4 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:47.45    2:25.50   15  
  5 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:22.07    2:27.01   14  
  6 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:29.20   13  
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:31.27   12  
  8 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              2:35.72    2:32.34   11  
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:36.69    9  
 10 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:33.69    2:37.17    7  
 11 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.82    6  
 12 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:55.85    5  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              1:14.35    1:11.11   20  
  2 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.11   17  
  3 Chang, Daniel J           14 CANY-CA              1:19.32    1:17.69   16  
  4 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:20.17    1:19.74   15  
  5 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.30   14  
  6 Thiha, Victor             15 CANY-CA              1:21.23    1:23.75   13  
  7 Olson, Annika L           14 CANY-CA              1:26.33    1:24.07   12  
  8 Borja, Ava M              14 CANY-CA              1:28.15    1:25.16   11  
  9 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA              1:26.32    1:25.47    9  
 10 Sanchez, JC D             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.25    7  
 11 Yen, Mia S                13 CANY-CA              1:27.40    1:26.62    6  
 12 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              1:29.88    1:27.92    5  
 13 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:28.27    4  
 14 Choe, Brandon J           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.33    3  
 15 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:31.95    1:30.13    2  
 16 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:31.83    1:35.72    1  
 17 Fan, Brandon J            14 CANY-CA              1:45.08    1:38.10  
 18 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:39.74  
 19 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:38.90    1:39.85  
 20 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.60  
 21 Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.57  
 22 Esposito, Aja A           13 CANY-CA              1:42.33    1:49.05  
 23 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:50.61    1:55.51  
 24 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.62  
 25 Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA              1:59.65    2:00.78  
 -- Kim, Harrison Y           13 CANY-CA              1:25.66         DQ  
 -- Thiha, Zwe                13 CANY-CA              1:49.33         DQ  
 -- Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA              1:50.87         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              2:53.10    2:29.80   20  
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:30.91    2:31.03   17  
  3 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              2:53.38    2:32.33   16  
  4 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:46.65    2:40.14   15  
  5 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              2:45.18    2:46.08   14  
  6 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:48.15   13  
  7 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:50.06    2:50.96   12  
  8 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              3:00.58    2:56.93   11  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:19.58    2:08.24   20  
  2 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:18.74    2:16.87   17  
  3 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:31.55    2:16.90   16  
  4 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:19.65   15  
  5 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:31.96    2:22.05   14  
  6 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:13.90    2:22.64   13  
  7 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:24.70   12  
  8 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              2:48.28    2:25.90   11  
  9 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:39.91    9  
 10 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              2:58.13    2:51.43    7  
 -- Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:32.85         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              2:19.00    2:11.52   20  
  2 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              2:27.64    2:19.61   17  
  3 Chang, Daniel J           14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:29.59   16  
  4 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              2:39.56    2:37.39   15  
  5 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:37.60   14  
  6 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              2:37.83    2:37.91   13  
  7 Glasshoff, Jakob G        13 CANY-CA              2:59.44    2:39.04   12  
  8 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              2:42.39    2:39.88   11  
  9 Choe, Brandon J           15 CANY-CA                   NT    2:45.42    9  
 10 Say, Ethan M              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:50.73    7  
 11 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              3:04.79    2:50.81    6  
 12 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA                   NT    2:56.25    4.5
 12 Allen, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              3:02.10    2:56.25    4.5
 14 Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:09.38    3  
 15 Esposito, Aja A           13 CANY-CA              3:07.87    3:14.06    2  
 -- Sears, Zachary R          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pirog, Veronika           13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                   NT    5:08.66   20