PUMA Polar Bear SC Meet - Meet Results

PUMA Polar Bear SC Meet
2/3/2018 - 2/4/2018
San Luis Obispo, CALIFORNIA United States
Updated: 2/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to PUMA Aquatic Team                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
               PUMA Polar Bear Swim Meet - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018                
     PUMA Polar Bear Short Course Age Group Swim Meet, Sanction #: S18-021     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vaca, Georgia M            5 PUMA-CA                   NT      41.14  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                 21.54      21.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Katona, Cecilia J          7 PUMA-CA                23.82      22.01  
  2 Brewer, Kenzie L           7 PUMA-CA                   NT      22.50  
  3 Wilson, Nellie G           8 YNEZ-CA                   NT      31.49  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                44.58      40.05  
  2 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                44.27      44.19  
  3 Hennings, Malia M          8 PUMA-CA                48.53      47.84  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Porras, Keala K            8 PUMA-CA                57.98      45.80  
  2 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                 53.46      47.26  
  3 Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                52.50      52.10  
  4 Johnson-Dean, Eden V       8 LTA-CA               1:08.30    1:02.12  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           8 PUMA-CA              3:16.33    3:07.18  
                       2:19.40  3:07.18                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Kenzie L           7 PUMA-CA                   NT      25.08  
  2 Katona, Cecilia J          7 PUMA-CA                33.49      27.97  
  3 Johnson-Dean, Eden V       8 LTA-CA                 28.44      29.24  
  4 Wilson, Nellie G           8 YNEZ-CA                   NT      29.28  
  5 Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                26.91      30.65  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                51.30      52.25  
  2 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                55.44      54.59  
  3 Hennings, Malia M          8 PUMA-CA                56.29      55.47  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Porras, Keala K            8 PUMA-CA              1:11.19    1:00.02  
  2 Eguiluz, Ceci E            8 PUMA-CA              1:03.40    1:01.28  
  3 Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:02.74  
  4 Johnson-Dean, Eden V       8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:14.26  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           8 PUMA-CA                47.01      52.57  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                 29.78      31.89  
  2 Johnson-Dean, Eden V       8 LTA-CA                 40.26      37.17  
 -- Wilson, Nellie G           8 YNEZ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Houseman, Rylan E          8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA              1:01.93      57.45  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA              1:08.63    1:01.74  
  2 Eguiluz, Ceci E            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:03.00  
 -- Porras, Keala K            8 PUMA-CA              1:23.27         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           8 PUMA-CA                51.03      57.90  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Natalie J         8 SMSC-CA                27.80      25.76  
  2 Brewer, Kenzie L           7 PUMA-CA                   NT      26.42  
  3 Coats, Zelli K             8 SMSC-CA                28.52      28.04  
  4 Katona, Cecilia J          7 PUMA-CA                   NT      28.86  
  5 McCarley, Caitlin A        7 LTA-CA                 27.26      31.87  
 -- Wilson, Nellie G           8 YNEZ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguiluz, Ceci E            8 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:22.87  
 -- Hennings, Malia M          8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Porras, Keala K            8 PUMA-CA              1:21.03         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           8 PUMA-CA              1:42.72    1:49.30  
       55.73  1:49.30                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.15      31.69  
  2 Burk, Kale M              10 PUMA-CA                33.27      34.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                36.76      33.15  
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                34.02      33.57  
  3 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                34.44      34.84  
  4 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA                 35.54      35.44  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA                37.21      35.76  
  2 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                 40.44      37.75  
  3 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                40.56      39.33  
  4 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                42.17      40.08  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, An� M              10 PUMA-CA                   NT      36.54  
  2 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                39.35      38.39  
  3 Taylor, Courtney G        10 NCA-CA                 45.61      40.01  
  4 Chen, Kristie F            9 SMSC-CA                44.74      40.64  
  5 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA                43.95      42.21  
  6 Carey, Samantha Q         10 LTA-CA                 43.24      43.02  
  7 Shih, Mila L               9 PUMA-CA                   NT      47.09  
  8 LeMaire, Amaya M          10 SMSC-CA                   NT      55.02  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.57    1:09.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA              1:16.54    1:13.93  
  2 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA               1:18.12    1:16.00  
  3 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA              1:18.45    1:18.88  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Burk, Kale M              10 PUMA-CA              1:41.72    1:15.56  
  2 Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:18.78  
  3 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA              1:27.48    1:25.50  
  4 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA               1:33.53    1:40.31  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA              2:53.30    2:51.28  
       39.12  1:24.25  2:07.00  2:51.28                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA              2:58.16    2:38.27  
       33.95  1:13.33  1:55.79  2:38.27                                    
  2 Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:57.35  
       35.78  1:21.01  2:09.39  2:57.35                                    
  3 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA               3:26.00    3:25.74  
       44.93  1:39.16  2:35.00  3:25.74                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                51.18      47.72  
  2 Smith, An� M              10 PUMA-CA                   NT      50.29  
  3 Taylor, Courtney G        10 NCA-CA                 53.56      52.74  
  4 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA                51.99      53.22  
  5 Carey, Samantha Q         10 LTA-CA                 54.19      56.18  
  6 LeMaire, Amaya M          10 SMSC-CA                   NT      58.73  
  7 Chen, Kristie F            9 SMSC-CA                58.85    1:00.52  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                37.10      37.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                43.15      42.71  
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA                43.74      44.70  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                45.48      45.02  
  2 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                45.43      45.30  
  3 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                46.56      45.39  
  4 Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA                50.61      45.90  
  5 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                 48.46      46.53  
  6 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA                49.47      51.28  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:24.48    1:23.00  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA              1:38.19    1:33.67  
  2 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:36.39  
  3 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA               1:46.12    1:42.48  
  4 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA               1:58.18    1:51.17  
 -- Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kristie F            9 SMSC-CA              1:00.66      53.78  
  2 Taylor, Courtney G        10 NCA-CA                 58.17      56.62  
  3 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                54.86      56.88  
  4 Smith, An� M              10 PUMA-CA                   NT      57.40  
  5 Carey, Samantha Q         10 LTA-CA                    NT    1:00.74  
  6 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA              1:12.44    1:08.32  
  7 LeMaire, Amaya M          10 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:14.68  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA                40.97      42.09  
 -- Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA                44.52         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA                45.73      46.58  
  2 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                49.25      48.73  
  3 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA                 48.65      51.45  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                 52.42      51.85  
  2 Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.80  
  3 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                51.10      55.04  
  4 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA                53.31      55.64  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA              1:35.48    1:31.20  
       43.28  1:31.20                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA              1:57.00    1:53.02  
       54.91  1:53.02                                                      
  2 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA               2:01.22    1:55.80  
       54.56  1:55.80                                                      
  3 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:56.87  
       55.40  1:56.87                                                      
  4 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA               2:01.95    1:57.69  
       58.16  1:57.69                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, An� M              10 PUMA-CA                   NT      47.86  
  2 Jones, Tessa L             9 PUMA-CA                   NT      54.26  
  3 Latham, Cami J             9 SMSC-CA              1:03.15      55.34  
  4 Carey, Samantha Q         10 LTA-CA                 55.52      57.51  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burk, Kale M              10 PUMA-CA                37.06      35.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Poletti, Cat R            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.87      38.97  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA                45.52      38.57  
  2 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA                41.99      40.46  
  3 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA                 48.73      52.82  
  4 Core, Maddi M             10 LTA-CA                 58.13      55.63  
  5 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                50.40      58.09  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA              1:53.75    1:35.92  
       44.51  1:35.92                                                      
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA              1:49.69    1:41.54  
       45.23  1:41.54                                                      
  3 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA              1:49.91    1:59.34  
       54.42  1:59.34                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pettit, Tessa L           10 PUMA-CA              1:24.66    1:23.31  
       39.29  1:23.31                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC-CA              1:29.29    1:28.20  
       42.49  1:28.20                                                      
  2 Edds, Ella G              10 SMSC-CA              1:30.33    1:29.66  
       44.42  1:29.66                                                      
  3 Fitchmun, Avery S         10 PUMA-CA              1:33.88    1:32.22  
       45.05  1:32.22                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pittman, Lyla I           10 PUMA-CA              1:49.68    1:33.90  
       42.77  1:33.90                                                      
  2 Patel, Kareena M          10 SMSC-CA              1:35.41    1:36.42  
       49.96  1:36.42                                                      
  3 Weatherwax, Ryann D        9 LTA-CA               1:34.82    1:36.54  
       47.65  1:36.54                                                      
  4 Stanculescu, Sofia C       9 PUMA-CA              1:43.95    1:43.50  
       51.98  1:43.50                                                      
  5 Murphy, Kimberly M         9 LTA-CA               1:47.40    1:44.72  
       50.17  1:44.72                                                      
  6 Bartle, Ariana N          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:46.29  
       51.20  1:46.29                                                      
 -- Molinar, Jaydin C         10 PUMA-CA              1:51.27         DQ  
       41.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Ritchie, Destin  12 NCA-CA                 37.96      36.24  
  2 Rodriguez Verducco, Luar  12 NCA-CA                    NT      38.16  
  3 Saavedra, Nicole C        11 PUMA-CA                57.54      41.42  
  4 MacEachern, Olivia M      11 LTA-CA                 48.08      43.11  
  5 Garcia, Kaya A            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      44.73  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA                30.05      29.58  
  2 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA                30.56      29.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy B            11 SMSC-CA                32.00      30.54  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                31.45      30.72  
  3 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                31.85      30.83  
  4 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                31.06      31.21  
  5 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA                 30.99      31.65  
  6 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                31.25      31.70  
  7 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                32.87      32.91  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA                33.60      32.33  
  2 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                35.10      33.54  
  3 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                34.18      35.31  
  4 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                 35.44      36.63  
  5 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA                37.21      37.14  
  6 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                35.88      37.22  
  7 Sinner, Berkley K         11 PUMA-CA                37.46      37.51  
  8 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                 46.19      42.69  
  9 Russell, Katrina L        12 PASO-CA                   NT      45.39  
 -- Lawrence, Emily J         11 LTA-CA                 38.52         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              1:03.96    1:04.18  
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              1:06.00    1:05.19  
  3 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA              1:06.31    1:06.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              1:06.95    1:06.56  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA              1:07.51    1:06.72  
  3 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA               1:07.44    1:06.82  
  4 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA              1:08.22    1:07.88  
  5 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               1:10.02    1:09.26  
  6 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA              1:08.28    1:09.32  
  7 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              1:10.78    1:11.20  
  8 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              1:11.58    1:12.97  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy B            11 SMSC-CA              1:13.23    1:10.49  
  2 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA              1:15.98    1:10.98  
  3 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA              1:12.91    1:13.59  
  4 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA               1:19.52    1:20.51  
  5 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA              1:23.05    1:21.50  
  6 Sinner, Berkley K         11 PUMA-CA              1:22.07    1:22.85  
  7 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA              1:24.39    1:25.93  
  8 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA               1:45.25    1:36.45  
  9 Russell, Katrina L        12 PASO-CA              1:48.11    1:42.39  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC-CA              2:07.35    2:05.70  
       28.90  1:00.61  1:33.11  2:05.70                                    
  2 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              2:16.83    2:15.62  
       31.45  1:05.84  1:41.05  2:15.62                                    
  3 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              2:19.00    2:19.23  
       31.95  1:07.07  1:43.36  2:19.23                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              2:24.93    2:24.49  
       33.08  1:09.78  1:48.32  2:24.49                                    
  2 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA               2:29.85    2:25.24  
       32.90  1:10.09  1:48.59  2:25.24                                    
  3 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA              2:24.57    2:25.89  
       34.40  1:11.74  1:49.96  2:25.89                                    
  4 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              2:34.72    2:37.09  
       35.99  1:15.83  1:57.25  2:37.09                                    
  5 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               2:31.50    2:38.56  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:27.00  
       31.32  1:07.28  1:46.11  2:27.00                                    
  2 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:34.16  
       37.48  1:16.90  1:56.86  2:34.16                                    
  3 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              2:40.52    2:35.85  
       34.84  1:15.04  1:56.45  2:35.85                                    
  4 Inutan, Kamy B            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:38.34  
       35.81  1:16.44  1:58.14  2:38.34                                    
  5 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA               3:00.86    2:57.74  
              1:23.63  2:12.59  2:57.74                                    
  6 Hallet, Leia E            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:22.20  
       43.53  1:32.89  2:28.07  3:22.20                                    
  7 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA               3:40.84    3:40.86  
       47.78  1:42.90  2:45.04  3:40.86                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              5:59.38    5:49.50  
       31.80  1:06.39  1:41.76  2:17.33  2:52.55  3:28.51  4:04.39  4:39.74
     5:15.08  5:49.50                                                      
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              6:20.72    6:09.52  
       33.92  1:10.97  1:48.27  2:26.38  3:04.31  3:42.18  4:19.71  4:57.14
     5:34.10  6:09.52                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA              6:46.42    6:14.65  
       31.81  1:08.29  1:46.35  2:24.92  3:04.00  3:42.06  4:20.64  4:59.09
     5:38.45  6:14.65                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                33.07      33.12  
  2 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA                34.44      34.30  
  3 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                35.83      34.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA                 36.91      36.68  
  2 Inutan, Kamy B            11 SMSC-CA                38.69      37.15  
  3 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                36.29      37.71  
  4 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                39.22      39.22  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                41.20      38.95  
  2 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                44.19      40.26  
  3 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                40.80      40.62  
  4 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA                45.14      45.98  
  5 Hallet, Leia E            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.77  
  6 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                 43.37      49.66  
  7 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                 50.53      52.04  
  8 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA                 57.63    1:01.08  
 -- Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                 42.14         DQ  
 -- Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                47.49         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Ritchie, Destin  12 NCA-CA                 41.31      41.95  
  2 Rodriguez Verducco, Luar  12 NCA-CA                    NT      47.35  
  3 Saavedra, Nicole C        11 PUMA-CA                   NT      48.57  
  4 Garcia, Kaya A            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      59.92  
  5 MacEachern, Olivia M      11 LTA-CA                 55.12    1:02.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA              1:14.88    1:14.04  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA              1:16.98    1:15.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA              1:19.62    1:19.54  
  2 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA               1:20.25    1:20.39  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA              1:29.85    1:28.73  
  2 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA               1:28.62    1:29.77  
  3 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA              1:41.57    1:34.66  
  4 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA              1:27.27    1:36.02  
  5 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA              1:44.30    1:38.97  
  6 Sinner, Berkley K         11 PUMA-CA              1:36.80    1:41.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom-Ritchie, Destin  12 NCA-CA                 48.20      48.32  
  2 Saavedra, Nicole C        11 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.54  
  3 MacEachern, Olivia M      11 LTA-CA                    NT      58.75  
  4 Rodriguez Verducco, Luar  12 NCA-CA                    NT      59.52  
 -- Garcia, Kaya A            11 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA                33.70      34.53  
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC-CA                36.52      35.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA                41.25      39.41  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                41.23      40.81  
  3 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA                41.51      41.83  
  4 Inutan, Kamy B            11 SMSC-CA                42.06      41.87  
  5 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA                42.48      41.91  
  6 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA                 41.07      41.99  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA                44.83      40.11  
  2 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA                45.06      42.88  
  3 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                45.96      43.30  
  4 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA                45.56      43.88  
  5 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA                 48.13      47.46  
  6 Hallet, Leia E            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      49.23  
  7 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA                 50.32      49.85  
  8 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA                 52.07      50.58  
  9 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA                49.37      50.81  
 10 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA                 48.34      51.43  
 11 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA                57.25      56.86  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA              1:14.18    1:15.71  
       36.53  1:15.71                                                      
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              1:25.07    1:23.30  
       41.11  1:23.30                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               1:29.37    1:32.74  
       42.21  1:32.74                                                      
  2 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA              1:32.96    1:33.29  
       44.64  1:33.29                                                      
  3 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA              1:30.95    1:33.81  
       41.83  1:33.81                                                      
  4 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              1:31.04    1:34.34  
       45.01  1:34.34                                                      
  5 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              1:32.71    1:34.61  
       44.15  1:34.61                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy B            11 SMSC-CA              1:48.16    1:31.48  
       43.51  1:31.48                                                      
  2 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              1:42.03    1:37.82  
       44.83  1:37.82                                                      
  3 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA               1:50.18    1:47.94  
  4 Latham, Charleigh A       11 SMSC-CA              1:45.33    1:49.77  
       50.84  1:49.77                                                      
  5 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA              1:50.06    1:55.71  
       54.18  1:55.71                                                      
  6 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA               1:55.45    1:59.31  
       55.32  1:59.31                                                      
 -- Russell, Katrina L        12 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.10       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA              2:50.43    2:44.43  
       36.43  1:18.68  2:01.77  2:44.43                                    
  2 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA              3:01.90    2:59.39  
       42.29  1:28.71  2:14.76  2:59.39                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA                30.89      30.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA                 34.56      35.08  
  2 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA                35.86      35.90  
  3 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA                 35.23      36.09  
  4 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA                37.18      36.78  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA                43.24      42.84  
  2 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA                52.51      49.01  
  3 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA                52.98      50.87  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Verducco, Luar  12 NCA-CA                    NT      46.56  
  2 Garcia, Kaya A            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      52.94  
  3 MacEachern, Olivia M      11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:13.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC-CA              1:05.10    1:03.92  
       30.12  1:03.92                                                      
  2 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA              1:13.07    1:08.91  
       32.34  1:08.91                                                      
  3 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA              1:09.86    1:10.17  
       32.64  1:10.17                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              1:11.79    1:13.91  
       34.77  1:13.91                                                      
  5 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              1:15.67    1:14.66  
       35.17  1:14.66                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA              1:23.21    1:20.56  
       37.82  1:20.56                                                      
  2 Redash, Emma E            12 SMSC-CA              1:25.17    1:21.42  
       37.47  1:21.42                                                      
  3 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA               1:25.91    1:28.79  
       38.58  1:28.79                                                      
 -- Hallet, Leia E            11 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.79       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              2:37.89    2:30.82  
       34.08  1:12.48  1:52.15  2:30.82                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC-CA              1:07.73    1:07.83  
       31.13  1:07.83                                                      
  2 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA              1:12.81    1:11.08  
       32.35  1:11.08                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              1:12.75    1:14.11  
       34.97  1:14.11                                                      
  4 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              1:13.87    1:14.36  
       35.18  1:14.36                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Annika L        12 PUMA-CA              1:18.19    1:18.84  
       37.93  1:18.84                                                      
  2 Calderon, Kasey M         12 SMSC-CA              1:22.74    1:19.27  
       39.61  1:19.27                                                      
  3 McCarley, Madison E       11 LTA-CA               1:19.90    1:21.77  
       37.62  1:21.77                                                      
  4 Contreras, Isabelle L     12 SMSC-CA              1:23.39    1:23.04  
       39.82  1:23.04                                                      
  5 Maloney, Kiley G          11 SMSC-CA              1:22.10    1:26.69  
       43.43  1:26.69                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Giannini, Lindsey M       11 PUMA-CA              1:24.72    1:20.12  
       39.05  1:20.12                                                      
  2 Perrine, Sofia L          12 PUMA-CA              1:28.00    1:23.93  
       40.35  1:23.93                                                      
  3 Tharp, Anna K             11 PUMA-CA              1:25.29    1:25.55  
       43.07  1:25.55                                                      
  4 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       11 PUMA-CA              1:32.88    1:33.84  
       44.47  1:33.84                                                      
  5 Brooks, Sydney E          12 LTA-CA               1:31.72    1:34.48  
       45.97  1:34.48                                                      
  6 Cano, Celia G             11 NCA-CA               1:39.33    1:34.69  
       45.82  1:34.69                                                      
  7 Arellano, Emily M         12 SMSC-CA              1:42.99    1:42.58  
       48.29  1:42.58                                                      
  8 Redash, Natalie S         11 SMSC-CA              1:41.43    1:44.88  
       51.84  1:44.88                                                      
  9 Blackburn, Mia O          11 LTA-CA               1:45.40    1:50.78  
       56.01  1:50.78                                                      
 10 Hill, Maya L              11 LTA-CA               1:52.91    1:55.34  
       56.67  1:55.34                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC-CA              2:42.86    2:30.70  
       31.51  1:11.17  1:55.63  2:30.70                                    
  2 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              2:33.31    2:33.62  
       34.08  1:14.71  1:59.32  2:33.62                                    
  3 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              2:41.78    2:37.21  
       35.19  1:15.73  2:02.85  2:37.21                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Weatherwax, Chloe S       11 LTA-CA               2:51.93    2:53.65  
       37.98  1:22.58  2:17.22  2:53.65                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:36.56  
       32.92  1:14.16  1:59.09  2:36.56                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Aly K          12 SMSC-CA              5:20.93    5:14.11  
       33.82  1:12.02  1:52.24  2:32.73  3:17.50  4:03.06  4:38.84  5:14.11
  2 Lomibao, Jamie Z          12 SMSC-CA              5:48.20    5:37.42  
       37.78  1:21.44  2:04.84  2:47.16  3:36.38  4:22.73  5:01.30  5:37.42
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Beyea, Cosette I          13 SMSC-CA                39.71      39.43  
  2 Hancock, Phoebe O         13 NCA-CA                 43.09      41.66  
  3 Eckert, Lily B            13 PUMA-CA                45.44      42.53  
  4 Foerster, Zoe N           13 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.73  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyea, Cosette I          13 SMSC-CA                47.58      48.01  
  2 Eckert, Lily B            13 PUMA-CA                52.31      51.74  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Phoebe O         13 NCA-CA                 54.23      50.92  
  2 Eckert, Lily B            13 PUMA-CA                56.05      55.20  
  3 Beyea, Cosette I          13 SMSC-CA                57.08      55.31  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyea, Cosette I          13 SMSC-CA                   NT      50.16  
  2 Hancock, Phoebe O         13 NCA-CA                 55.96      53.99  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                24.81      26.15  
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA                25.25      26.65  
  3 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA                27.21      26.79  
  4 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                26.76      26.99  
  5 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                26.60      27.03  
  6 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.86      27.37  
  7 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA                28.18      27.41  
  8 Pearigen, Tabitha M       13 YNEZ-CA                27.78      27.54  
  9 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                 26.96      27.69  
 10 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA                28.61      27.76  
 11 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA                28.33      28.27  
 12 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA                28.81      28.48  
 13 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA                27.81      28.63  
 14 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA                28.60      28.72  
 15 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA                 29.11      29.05  
 16 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA                 29.25      29.16  
 17 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA                 29.03      29.32  
 18 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA                29.63      29.37  
 19 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA                28.75      29.58  
 20 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA                29.09      29.68  
 21 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA                29.45      30.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA                29.88      29.06  
  2 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA                 30.32      29.28  
  3 Wemple, Gianna M          15 PUMA-CA                31.22      29.52  
  4 Jimenez, Emma G           13 SMSC-CA                30.68      29.74  
  5 Brooks, Keira A           13 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.09      30.13  
  6 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA                 30.85      30.15  
  7 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA                30.09      30.39  
  8 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA                 31.16      30.53  
  8 Giordano, Faith R         17 PUMA-CA                31.30      30.53  
 10 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA                31.10      31.03  
 11 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA                31.73      32.42  
 12 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA                31.93      32.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA                32.80      32.65  
  2 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA                32.82      32.97  
  3 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA                 33.61      33.17  
  4 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA                34.65      34.07  
  5 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA                 34.09      34.61  
  6 Walde, Alex H             14 PASO-CA                40.61      37.55  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                53.06      56.92  
       27.46    56.92                                                      
  2 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA                58.33      59.40  
       28.57    59.40                                                      
  3 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.81      59.82  
       29.32    59.82                                                      
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA                 58.77      59.90  
       29.18    59.90                                                      
  5 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA              1:00.28    1:00.30  
        4.30  1:00.30                                                      
  6 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA              1:00.22    1:00.42  
       29.08  1:00.42                                                      
  7 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              1:00.66    1:00.76  
       29.66  1:00.76                                                      
  8 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA                59.17    1:00.78  
       28.50  1:00.78                                                      
  8 Pearigen, Tabitha M       13 YNEZ-CA                59.24    1:00.78  
       28.75  1:00.78                                                      
 10 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA                59.07    1:01.08  
       28.82  1:01.08                                                      
 11 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA              1:03.08    1:01.89  
        3.74  1:01.89                                                      
 12 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA              1:02.88    1:02.29  
        5.28  1:02.29                                                      
 13 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              1:02.63    1:02.30  
        3.83  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              1:03.66    1:02.77  
 15 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA              1:02.68    1:03.52  
        4.06  1:03.52                                                      
 16 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              1:03.56    1:04.09  
       31.44  1:04.09                                                      
 17 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              1:01.48    1:04.14  
       30.94  1:04.14                                                      
 18 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               1:03.58    1:04.59  
 19 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               1:03.75    1:05.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              1:04.15    1:03.54  
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:04.02    1:04.69  
  3 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              1:05.83    1:05.14  
  4 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              1:05.05    1:05.89  
  5 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA              1:04.53    1:06.07  
  6 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:07.66    1:06.08  
  7 Brooks, Keira A           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.04    1:06.19  
  8 Jimenez, Emma G           13 SMSC-CA              1:07.24    1:06.47  
  9 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA              1:05.73    1:06.53  
 10 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               1:06.85    1:07.39  
 11 Giordano, Faith R         17 PUMA-CA              1:07.29    1:07.59  
 12 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              1:07.64    1:08.17  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Walde, Alex H             14 PASO-CA              1:26.31    1:03.56  
  2 Wemple, Gianna M          15 PUMA-CA              1:10.27    1:06.44  
  3 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA               1:11.52    1:08.43  
  4 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              1:10.39    1:09.88  
  5 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              1:12.00    1:10.12  
  6 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              1:10.92    1:10.30  
  7 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               1:15.89    1:11.65  
  8 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              1:15.30    1:13.66  
  9 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              1:15.40    1:16.09  
 10 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               1:14.85    1:20.24  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA              1:56.35    2:04.54  
       29.71  1:01.32  1:33.38  2:04.54                                    
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               2:06.41    2:06.85  
       30.20  1:02.48  1:35.14  2:06.85                                    
  3 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA              2:06.75    2:07.31  
       31.06  1:03.06  1:35.63  2:07.31                                    
  4 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              2:06.93    2:08.89  
       30.59  1:03.60  1:36.42  2:08.89                                    
  5 Cusick, Sydney R          15 PUMA-CA              2:04.93    2:10.81  
       30.71  1:03.65  1:37.47  2:10.81                                    
  6 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA              2:14.22    2:11.13  
       30.81  1:04.27  1:38.44  2:11.13                                    
  7 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO-CA              2:14.98    2:11.62  
       31.13  1:05.15  1:39.32  2:11.62                                    
  8 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA              2:08.39    2:11.64  
       30.73  1:03.92  1:38.34  2:11.64                                    
  9 Pearigen, Tabitha M       13 YNEZ-CA              2:14.07    2:14.86  
       31.97  1:05.88  1:41.09  2:14.86                                    
 10 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA              2:11.49    2:16.86  
       31.88  1:06.23  1:41.36  2:16.86                                    
 11 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA              2:14.56    2:16.94  
       31.18  1:06.43  1:43.18  2:16.94                                    
 12 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA              2:16.00    2:25.09  
       34.06  1:10.36  1:47.61  2:25.09                                    
RED - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              2:17.61    2:15.33  
       31.10  1:06.19  1:41.95  2:15.33                                    
  2 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA              2:17.52    2:16.14  
       31.20  1:06.46  1:42.34  2:16.14                                    
  3 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              2:16.63    2:16.44  
       31.55  1:06.55  1:42.33  2:16.44                                    
  4 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA              2:19.52    2:18.55  
       32.74  1:08.51  1:44.68  2:18.55                                    
  5 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               2:20.99    2:19.06  
       32.02  1:07.26  1:43.76  2:19.06                                    
  6 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               2:19.70    2:20.03  
       32.71  1:08.33  1:45.20  2:20.03                                    
  7 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              2:20.17    2:20.72  
       32.62  1:08.71  1:45.32  2:20.72                                    
  8 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA              2:19.13    2:20.77  
       33.20  1:09.04  1:45.37  2:20.77                                    
  9 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA              2:18.03    2:21.74  
       32.62  1:08.28  1:45.90  2:21.74                                    
 10 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              2:19.33    2:22.64  
       32.63  1:08.96  1:45.81  2:22.64                                    
 11 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA              2:22.29    2:23.39  
       32.67  1:09.28  1:47.19  2:23.39                                    
 12 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               2:25.21    2:23.51  
       32.91  1:09.40  1:47.65  2:23.51                                    
 13 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:28.46    2:23.54  
       33.19  1:09.81  1:48.51  2:23.54                                    
 14 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA              2:21.26    2:24.58  
       33.39  1:10.06  1:47.38  2:24.58                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              2:32.35    2:28.07  
       35.70  1:13.24  1:51.79  2:28.07                                    
  2 Giordano, Faith R         17 PUMA-CA              2:30.52    2:28.58  
       33.95  1:12.15  1:50.79  2:28.58                                    
  3 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              2:33.12    2:29.06  
       35.33  1:13.51  1:52.17  2:29.06                                    
  4 Jimenez, Emma G           13 SMSC-CA              2:30.33    2:29.41  
       34.93  1:13.03  1:52.23  2:29.41                                    
  5 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              2:28.89    2:29.86  
       34.04  1:11.26  1:50.01  2:29.86                                    
  6 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              2:29.51    2:30.48  
       37.03  1:15.17  1:54.75  2:30.48                                    
  7 Cross, Fiona S            13 PUMA-CA              2:44.07    2:33.22  
       35.20  1:12.92  1:54.07  2:33.22                                    
  8 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA               2:44.99    2:36.18  
       35.07  1:15.24  1:56.67  2:36.18                                    
  9 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               2:45.18    2:42.14  
       36.79  1:19.20  2:01.51  2:42.14                                    
 10 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              2:48.72    2:46.16  
       36.47  1:19.18  2:02.99  2:46.16                                    
 11 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              2:43.11    2:51.40  
       39.74  1:24.27  2:08.85  2:51.40                                    
 12 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               2:51.89    2:52.17  
       38.63  1:22.00  2:07.13  2:52.17                                    
 13 Stanculescu, Maria A      13 PUMA-CA              3:10.91    2:55.30  
       42.41  1:26.20  2:11.48  2:55.30                                    
 14 Arechiga, Madi B          13 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:59.66  
       39.52  2:59.66                                                      
 15 Walde, Alex H             14 PASO-CA                   NT    3:04.45  
       42.16  1:30.18  2:18.23  3:04.45                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               5:26.83    5:31.98  
       29.72  1:02.73  1:36.27  2:09.90  2:43.62  3:17.39  3:51.31  4:25.11
     4:58.83  5:31.98                                                      
  2 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              5:59.36    5:58.29  
       33.72  1:09.68  1:45.95  2:22.13  2:58.21  3:34.26  4:11.27  4:46.93
     5:23.77  5:58.29                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA              6:05.37    5:57.69  
       30.88  1:06.21  1:43.60  2:20.61  2:57.92  3:35.05  4:12.05  4:49.41
     5:25.54  5:57.69                                                      
  2 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              6:03.33    5:59.80  
       33.42  1:09.55  1:45.69  2:23.05  2:59.34  3:35.74  4:12.32  4:48.76
     5:24.69  5:59.80                                                      
  3 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              6:07.83    6:00.98  
       32.39  1:07.72  1:43.59  2:20.57  2:57.31  3:33.86  4:11.26  4:48.45
     5:25.74  6:00.98                                                      
  4 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA              6:11.30    6:04.30  
       33.02  1:09.11  1:46.57  2:23.74  3:01.17  3:38.18  4:15.24  4:52.10
     5:28.93  6:04.30                                                      
  5 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              6:07.98    6:05.80  
       32.97  1:08.93  1:45.58  2:23.04  3:00.24  3:37.80  4:14.83  4:52.70
     5:29.40  6:05.80                                                      
  6 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA              6:04.47    6:07.91  
       33.26  1:09.86  1:48.18  2:26.31  3:04.78  3:42.63  4:19.34  4:55.61
     5:32.06  6:07.91                                                      
  7 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA              6:06.24    6:10.34  
       31.52  1:07.31  1:44.85  2:22.97  3:00.94  3:38.91  4:16.32  4:54.46
     5:33.34  6:10.34                                                      
  8 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA              6:21.06    6:13.44  
       33.93  1:10.56  1:48.55  2:26.61  3:05.57  3:43.85  4:22.65  5:01.31
     5:38.35  6:13.44                                                      
  9 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA              6:24.60    6:14.10  
       32.41  1:09.06  1:47.00  2:25.45  3:04.27  3:42.75  4:21.57  5:00.26
     5:39.44  6:14.10                                                      
 10 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              6:24.60    6:19.63  
       32.97  1:09.70  1:47.21  2:25.69  3:04.43  3:43.17  4:22.42  5:02.08
     5:41.28  6:19.63                                                      
 11 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA               6:24.60    7:18.64  
       37.80  1:18.29  1:58.47  2:43.14  3:28.42  4:14.78  5:02.02  5:47.95
     6:34.86  7:18.64                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               6:41.21    6:29.46  
       31.10  1:06.48  1:48.90  2:30.55  3:11.12  3:51.35  4:32.09  5:12.62
     5:51.35  6:29.46                                                      
  2 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              7:04.34    6:36.95  
       36.55  1:16.24  1:56.26  2:36.49  3:16.74  3:57.69  4:37.96  5:18.63
     5:58.59  6:36.95                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA                57.69    1:02.50  
       30.40  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA              1:03.91    1:07.45  
       32.44  1:07.45                                                      
  3 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              1:11.21    1:08.87  
       33.42  1:08.87                                                      
  4 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:11.62    1:10.62  
       34.32  1:10.62                                                      
  5 Pearigen, Tabitha M       13 YNEZ-CA              1:12.29    1:11.34  
       35.12  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA              1:10.68    1:11.57  
       34.92  1:11.57                                                      
  7 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO-CA              1:12.03    1:11.60  
       35.19  1:11.60                                                      
  8 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA              1:07.53    1:12.08  
       35.09  1:12.08                                                      
  9 Cusick, Sydney R          15 PUMA-CA              1:08.48    1:12.22  
       35.46  1:12.22                                                      
 10 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              1:13.03    1:12.77  
       35.74  1:12.77                                                      
 11 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               1:11.30    1:13.09  
       35.18  1:13.09                                                      
 12 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              1:13.05    1:16.08  
       37.03  1:16.08                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA              1:15.48    1:15.68  
       37.74  1:15.68                                                      
  2 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              1:15.98    1:16.64  
       37.68  1:16.64                                                      
  3 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               1:19.83    1:17.38  
       37.08  1:17.38                                                      
  4 Giordano, Faith R         17 PUMA-CA              1:18.47    1:17.80  
       38.14  1:17.80                                                      
  5 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               1:19.08    1:18.06  
       38.29  1:18.06                                                      
  6 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA              1:18.15    1:18.28  
       38.23  1:18.28                                                      
  7 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA              1:19.23    1:20.22  
       39.64  1:20.22                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Emma G           13 SMSC-CA              1:21.58    1:20.37  
       39.64  1:20.37                                                      
  9 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA               1:23.38    1:20.51  
 10 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              1:20.23    1:20.87  
       39.81  1:20.87                                                      
 11 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              1:22.00    1:22.08  
       40.01  1:22.08                                                      
 12 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              1:24.35    1:26.02  
       43.72  1:26.02                                                      
 13 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              1:19.99    1:27.02  
       42.29  1:27.02                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              1:29.90    1:24.52  
       40.55  1:24.52                                                      
  2 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               1:30.93    1:33.30  
  3 Arechiga, Madi B          13 SMSC-CA              1:35.31    1:33.87  
       45.80  1:33.87                                                      
  4 Stanculescu, Maria A      13 PUMA-CA              1:30.17    1:35.58  
       45.64  1:35.58                                                      
  5 Walde, Alex H             14 PASO-CA              1:30.79    1:36.05  
       45.34  1:36.05                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA              2:05.23    2:15.39  
  2 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.33    2:22.62  
  3 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA              2:21.37    2:25.26  
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               2:25.27    2:26.73  
  5 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               2:33.50    2:30.49  
  6 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              2:31.58    2:32.61  
  7 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              2:37.86    2:32.98  
  8 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA              2:35.63    2:34.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA              2:41.06    2:29.98  
  2 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              2:46.24    2:42.54  
  3 Weatherwax, Trinity E     15 LTA-CA               2:46.29    2:46.81  
  4 Wemple, Gianna M          15 PUMA-CA              2:51.04    2:48.08  
  5 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              2:49.49    2:51.07  
  6 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               2:48.71    2:51.41  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:40.78  
  2 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              2:57.13    2:53.33  
  3 Brooks, Keira A           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:04.97    3:00.85  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA              1:12.18    1:12.85  
       34.24  1:12.85                                                      
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA              1:12.32    1:16.04  
       36.01  1:16.04                                                      
  3 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA              1:16.54    1:17.88  
       37.65  1:17.88                                                      
  4 Giannini, Emilie M        14 PUMA-CA              1:14.61    1:18.06  
       36.04  1:18.06                                                      
  5 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               1:16.93    1:18.54  
       37.59  1:18.54                                                      
  6 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.65    1:18.71  
       36.78  1:18.71                                                      
  7 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               1:20.62    1:20.69  
       39.53  1:20.69                                                      
  8 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              1:20.44    1:21.87  
       38.49  1:21.87                                                      
  9 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              1:24.60    1:23.57  
       39.43  1:23.57                                                      
 10 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:23.57    1:24.06  
       40.12  1:24.06                                                      
 11 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA              1:24.73    1:25.40  
       41.60  1:25.40                                                      
 12 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              1:24.80    1:26.80  
       41.93  1:26.80                                                      
 -- Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              1:16.48         DQ  
       38.04       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              1:25.96    1:25.23  
       40.07  1:25.23                                                      
  2 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              1:31.42    1:26.41  
       40.96  1:26.41                                                      
  3 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              1:25.66    1:26.84  
       41.11  1:26.84                                                      
  4 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              1:28.71    1:27.07  
       41.71  1:27.07                                                      
  5 Brooks, Keira A           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.67    1:30.28  
       42.31  1:30.28                                                      
  6 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              1:32.06    1:30.60  
       44.45  1:30.60                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:52.68    1:26.14  
       41.46  1:26.14                                                      
  2 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              1:36.96    1:32.93  
       44.89  1:32.93                                                      
  3 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               1:35.96    1:35.06  
       44.96  1:35.06                                                      
  4 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA              1:38.33    1:35.57  
       45.30  1:35.57                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Emma G           13 SMSC-CA              1:33.08    1:35.77  
       46.60  1:35.77                                                      
  6 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              1:34.34    1:36.31  
       46.63  1:36.31                                                      
  7 Walde, Alex H             14 PASO-CA              1:49.76    1:43.53  
       49.22  1:43.53                                                      
 -- Wemple, Gianna M          15 PUMA-CA              1:36.60         DQ  
       43.24       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wood, Gabby A             17 PUMA-CA              2:41.28    2:37.10  
       34.81  1:14.38  1:55.77  2:37.10                                    
  2 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              2:41.66    2:40.69  
       38.40  1:18.88  2:00.08  2:40.69                                    
  3 Weatherwax, Sage E        14 LTA-CA               2:54.00    2:53.21  
       40.31  1:25.03  2:10.67  2:53.21                                    
  4 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO-CA              2:52.51    2:54.90  
       40.88  1:24.98  2:10.45  2:54.90                                    
  5 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              2:52.70    2:55.74  
       40.25  1:24.86  2:10.57  2:55.74                                    
  6 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA              2:53.90    2:55.80  
       40.15  1:24.77  2:09.88  2:55.80                                    
  7 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              3:00.12    3:02.85  
       39.96  1:25.28  2:13.83  3:02.85                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              3:02.95    2:59.59  
       39.87  1:26.20  2:13.18  2:59.59                                    
  2 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               3:03.05    2:59.60  
       41.31  1:28.83  2:13.95  2:59.60                                    
  3 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA              3:02.03    3:01.03  
       43.10  1:29.05  2:16.65  3:01.03                                    
  4 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              3:02.25    3:02.19  
       42.23  1:27.55  2:14.35  3:02.19                                    
 -- Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              3:07.75         DQ  
       42.42  1:29.32  2:16.86       DQ                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA              3:23.60    3:15.47  
       44.97  1:33.69  2:24.49  3:15.47                                    
  2 Cross, Fiona S            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:20.66  
       46.90  1:37.11  2:29.69  3:20.66                                    
  3 Money, Abby E             14 PUMA-CA              3:28.77    3:25.83  
       44.93  1:38.25  2:33.18  3:25.83                                    
  4 Padilla, Samantha         17 LTA-CA               3:28.81    3:29.30  
       47.36  1:42.00  2:35.80  3:29.30                                    
  5 Jimenez, Emma G           13 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:30.49  
       48.64  1:42.31  2:38.40  3:30.49                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA                57.64    1:01.23  
       29.19  1:01.23                                                      
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA                58.37    1:03.13  
       29.97  1:03.13                                                      
  3 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:04.20    1:04.86  
       30.58  1:04.86                                                      
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               1:05.65    1:05.10  
       31.52  1:05.10                                                      
  5 Maxie, Zoe H              14 PUMA-CA              1:07.52    1:07.87  
       32.17  1:07.87                                                      
  6 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA              1:06.85    1:08.73  
       33.09  1:08.73                                                      
  7 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA              1:06.55    1:09.19  
       32.67  1:09.19                                                      
  8 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              1:08.66    1:09.78  
       32.87  1:09.78                                                      
  9 Berg, Emily M             17 PUMA-CA              1:09.45    1:11.09  
       33.35  1:11.09                                                      
 10 Cusick, Sydney R          15 PUMA-CA              1:09.60    1:14.34  
       34.74  1:14.34                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              1:12.07    1:10.41  
       34.18  1:10.41                                                      
  2 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               1:16.49    1:12.60  
       33.60  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA              1:16.02    1:13.25  
       34.18  1:13.25                                                      
  4 Wood, Rachel M            14 PUMA-CA              1:13.02    1:13.67  
       34.44  1:13.67                                                      
  5 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              1:15.60    1:13.95  
       34.29  1:13.95                                                      
  6 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              1:16.73    1:18.64  
       36.46  1:18.64                                                      
  7 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA              1:17.43    1:21.99  
       38.93  1:21.99                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               1:20.65    1:17.36  
       35.79  1:17.36                                                      
  2 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA              1:27.76    1:17.80  
       37.03  1:17.80                                                      
  3 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               1:19.57    1:18.27  
       36.11  1:18.27                                                      
  4 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              1:18.60    1:19.02  
       36.76  1:19.02                                                      
  5 Cross, Fiona S            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:21.16  
       38.54  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               1:24.08    1:22.08  
       38.29  1:22.08                                                      
  7 Settje, Ryann G           13 LTA-CA                    NT    1:26.07  
       39.79  1:26.07                                                      
  8 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              1:25.83    1:28.84  
       41.39  1:28.84                                                      
  9 Stanculescu, Maria A      13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:46.06  
       52.13  1:46.06                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Amanda B          18 PUMA-CA              2:05.21    2:13.30  
       30.69  1:05.23  1:39.76  2:13.30                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Annie K        16 PUMA-CA              2:11.40    2:22.17  
       30.88  1:06.74  1:48.87  2:22.17                                    
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        14 NCA-CA               2:26.48    2:27.30  
       31.48  1:09.59  1:56.17  2:27.30                                    
  3 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO-CA              2:36.68    2:30.30  
       35.87  1:15.15  1:58.41  2:30.30                                    
  4 McIntyre, Elyse C         13 NCA-CA               2:27.67    2:31.14  
       33.29  1:12.58  1:55.82  2:31.14                                    
  5 Oppedahl, Claire M        13 PUMA-CA              2:36.83    2:33.88  
       35.09  1:14.28  1:59.88  2:33.88                                    
  6 Thompson, Kate S          13 PUMA-CA              2:31.59    2:34.17  
       32.93  1:13.84  2:00.64  2:34.17                                    
  7 Lim, Kylie H              16 PUMA-CA              2:36.09    2:36.39  
       33.84  1:15.15  2:00.01  2:36.39                                    
  8 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              2:37.22    2:37.48  
       34.41  1:14.22  2:03.02  2:37.48                                    
  9 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA              2:32.71    2:42.41  
       38.75  1:16.89  2:07.42  2:42.41                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Jayza M         14 SMSC-CA              2:40.73    2:34.40  
       33.10  1:12.90  1:57.84  2:34.40                                    
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       13 YNEZ-CA              2:39.27    2:36.74  
       35.21  1:14.65  2:02.80  2:36.74                                    
  3 Jebens, Alaska L          13 SMSC-CA              2:44.55    2:39.87  
       35.43  1:17.83  2:04.60  2:39.87                                    
  4 Schneider, Karly C        15 SMSC-CA              2:43.26    2:40.64  
       37.71  1:20.29  2:04.98  2:40.64                                    
  5 James, Kierah L           14 LTA-CA               2:44.29    2:41.61  
       34.45  1:17.77  2:05.50  2:41.61                                    
  6 Cusick, Sam L             13 PUMA-CA              2:43.47    2:42.34  
       36.20  1:20.21  2:06.79  2:42.34                                    
  7 Pauschek, Emily R         14 PUMA-CA              2:45.75    2:46.21  
       37.20  1:17.83  2:08.68  2:46.21                                    
  8 Brown, Jada N             13 SMSC-CA              2:45.89    2:49.38  
       38.03  1:21.68  2:12.39  2:49.38                                    
  9 Perez, Cat L              14 SMSC-CA              2:42.02    2:50.27  
       38.12  1:25.03  2:12.32  2:50.27                                    
 10 Seidel, Tyler A           14 NCA-CA               2:49.13    2:51.03  
       35.42  1:20.57  2:13.92  2:51.03                                    
 -- Carlson, Rachel B         16 SMSC-CA              2:42.55         DQ  
       40.54  1:18.77  2:04.06       DQ                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Arreguin, Katie N         13 LTA-CA               2:58.27    2:49.64  
       37.72  1:20.83  2:14.43  2:49.64                                    
  2 Giordano, Faith R         17 PUMA-CA              2:56.35    2:53.23  
       38.73  1:20.93  2:12.46  2:53.23                                    
  3 Estes, Ashlyn V           13 PASO-CA              2:54.86    2:53.95  
       40.58  1:25.60  2:16.35  2:53.95                                    
  4 Estes, Taryn A            15 PASO-CA              2:56.71    2:59.11  
       39.73  1:27.44  2:21.61  2:59.11                                    
  5 Hetland, Grace M          14 SMSC-CA              3:12.97    3:11.82  
       40.04  1:37.69  2:30.65  3:11.82                                    
  6 Walde, Alex H             14 PASO-CA              3:32.53    3:26.76  
       48.73  1:40.73  2:41.70  3:26.76                                    
 -- Cross, Fiona S            13 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.02  1:22.13  2:14.49       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              5:09.10    5:06.97  
       33.23  1:12.27  1:51.47  2:29.99  3:14.77  4:00.63  4:33.89  5:06.97
  2 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC-CA              5:35.34    5:31.34  
       37.89  1:20.36  2:00.33  2:40.29  3:30.68  4:17.74  4:56.10  5:31.34
  3 Steed, Ryan N             13 SMSC-CA              5:34.60    5:31.51  
       36.70  1:21.21  2:01.63  2:42.32  3:31.32  4:20.25  4:56.76  5:31.51
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                20.89      22.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Andrews, Oliver A          8 PUMA-CA                22.38      19.51  
  2 Kasper, Matthew C          8 PUMA-CA                   NT      19.94  
  3 Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA                 21.36      20.26  
  4 Shih, Finlee M             7 PUMA-CA                24.13      24.59  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                36.02      34.60  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                43.76      43.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          8 PUMA-CA                47.78      38.34  
  2 Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA                 49.17      43.21  
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA              2:51.69    2:49.81  
       40.68  1:25.67  2:08.47  2:49.81                                    
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Andrews, Oliver A          8 PUMA-CA                27.62      24.39  
  2 Kasper, Matthew C          8 PUMA-CA                   NT      24.98  
  3 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                28.22      29.51  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                42.62      39.87  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          8 PUMA-CA                50.65      47.60  
  2 Andrews, Oliver A          8 PUMA-CA                56.19      51.20  
  3 Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                55.39      53.19  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA               1:04.21    1:01.69  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA              1:34.38    1:25.40  
       40.69  1:25.40                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Andrews, Oliver A          8 PUMA-CA                30.85      34.21  
  2 Carey, Troy T              7 LTA-CA                 34.20      34.47  
  3 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                   NT      36.54  
 -- Kasper, Matthew C          8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                50.04      47.96  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA              1:00.85         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          8 PUMA-CA                   NT      56.62  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA              1:49.68    1:47.00  
       51.96  1:47.00                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Clark, Kelton A            8 PUMA-CA                27.31      34.06  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA                41.36      38.76  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          8 PUMA-CA                   NT      46.00  
 -- Azua-Hawthorne, Sebastia   8 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                8 PUMA-CA              1:31.61    1:25.84  
       41.57  1:25.84                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                31.97      32.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                36.95      37.15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                41.38      37.28  
  2 Wells, Neil N              9 PUMA-CA                   NT      43.25  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                39.71      35.28  
  2 Rodriguez Verducco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                    NT      39.39  
  3 Horton, Ryder J           10 PUMA-CA                   NT      41.60  
  4 Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA                45.83      42.01  
  5 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                40.56      43.36  
  6 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                45.05      44.36  
  7 Perrine, James Z           9 PUMA-CA                50.36      47.19  
  8 Rodriguez, Brayden M       9 SMSC-CA                   NT      48.79  
  9 Coddington, Scout M        9 PUMA-CA                59.32      51.31  
 10 Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                55.63      53.83  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA              1:09.70    1:09.61  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA              1:21.97    1:12.64  
  2 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:21.02  
  3 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA              1:22.01    1:21.33  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA              2:34.53    2:33.20  
       35.42  1:14.68  1:55.31  2:33.20                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA              2:53.21    2:39.88  
        5.38    36.81  1:59.29  2:39.88                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:52.66  
        6.56    38.71  2:08.45  2:52.66                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                45.09      44.34  
  2 Rodriguez Verducco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                    NT      49.21  
  3 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                50.00      52.63  
  4 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                55.35      52.82  
  5 Rodriguez, Brayden M       9 SMSC-CA                   NT      56.29  
  6 Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA                58.15      58.20  
  7 Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                   NT      59.50  
  8 Coddington, Scout M        9 PUMA-CA              1:05.34    1:04.68  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                39.13      39.43  
  2 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                39.39      40.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA                43.38      42.33  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                45.35      43.83  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:33.90  
       44.69  1:33.90                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA                44.71      46.50  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA                50.20      48.39  
  2 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA              1:06.20      50.91  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                50.22      47.09  
  2 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA              1:00.71      57.35  
  3 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA                59.87      57.38  
  4 Perrine, James Z           9 PUMA-CA              1:03.87    1:01.88  
 -- Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA              1:02.81         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Brayden M       9 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keith, Patrick T           9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Horton, Ryder J           10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez Verducco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA              1:42.10    1:35.83  
       48.13  1:35.83                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA              1:51.30    1:44.07  
       49.48  1:44.07                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA                37.41      36.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                54.18      47.21  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Brayden S        10 SMSC-CA                48.22      43.70  
  2 Rodriguez Verducco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                    NT      51.42  
  3 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                58.49      57.38  
  4 Clowdus, Devin M          10 SMSC-CA              1:11.95    1:04.62  
 -- Smith, Cooper A           10 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perrine, James Z           9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Horton, Ryder J           10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                   NT    1:27.06  
       39.87  1:27.06                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA              1:26.14    1:25.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T           9 PUMA-CA              1:32.71    1:29.68  
  2 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA              1:33.10    1:37.00  
       49.96  1:37.00                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke R             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:38.14  
       46.15  1:38.14                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            10 PUMA-CA              3:14.94    3:19.71  
       53.86  1:43.92  2:37.64  3:19.71                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.78      25.62  
  2 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA                28.82      28.73  
  3 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                29.78      28.97  
  4 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA                29.66      29.31  
  5 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                29.04      29.36  
  6 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.20      29.65  
RED - Division  
  1 McCarty, Parker E         12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.39      30.07  
  2 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA                33.13      30.76  
  3 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                31.97      30.92  
  4 Saito, Nicola *           11 SMSC-CA                30.88      31.06  
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.36      31.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kubacki, Joel B           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.07      31.63  
  2 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                33.64      32.09  
  3 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                33.68      32.39  
  4 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA                 34.83      33.76  
  5 Baker, Cade J             11 PUMA-CA                37.86      34.75  
  6 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.26      36.81  
  7 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA                 36.22      36.96  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward K         12 SMSC-CA                35.79      33.46  
  2 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                41.61      40.90  
  3 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA                47.22      44.17  
  4 Dennett, Brandon O        11 SMSC-CA              1:02.44      47.73  
  5 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA                 46.35      47.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.41      56.01  
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA              1:01.45    1:01.35  
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.14    1:01.84  
  4 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA              1:03.20    1:03.01  
  5 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              1:03.24    1:03.48  
  6 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA              1:02.97    1:05.14  
  7 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA              1:03.79    1:06.76  
RED - Division  
  1 McCarty, Parker E         12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.78    1:04.03  
  2 Saito, Nicola *           11 SMSC-CA              1:07.22    1:07.64  
  3 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA              1:10.47    1:08.10  
  4 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:08.19    1:08.30  
  5 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA              1:11.56    1:11.96  
  6 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA              1:11.17    1:13.10  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA              1:31.97    1:09.57  
  2 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.04    1:10.83  
  3 Kubacki, Joel B           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.12    1:12.04  
  4 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA              1:15.80    1:12.69  
  5 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA               1:20.59    1:13.33  
  6 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              1:16.41    1:17.06  
  7 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.88    1:18.29  
  8 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA               1:28.16    1:22.68  
  9 Baker, Cade J             11 PUMA-CA              1:17.64    1:23.54  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              2:10.60    2:11.03  
       30.45  1:04.38  1:38.61  2:11.03                                    
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA              2:12.85    2:11.90  
       31.58  1:05.74  1:40.08  2:11.90                                    
  3 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA              2:13.33    2:12.97  
       31.38  1:05.20  1:40.11  2:12.97                                    
  4 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              2:13.87    2:16.28  
       31.24  1:06.78  1:42.96  2:16.28                                    
  5 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA              2:18.50    2:17.07  
       32.33  1:07.72  1:43.12  2:17.07                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola *           11 SMSC-CA              2:25.33    2:26.31  
       34.26  1:11.51  1:50.12  2:26.31                                    
  2 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA              2:26.49    2:30.57  
       33.99  1:12.49  1:52.57  2:30.57                                    
  3 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA              2:34.98    2:31.88  
       33.62  1:11.97  1:51.88  2:31.88                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:26.82  
       31.97  1:09.44  1:48.65  2:26.82                                    
  2 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA              2:49.10    2:36.43  
              1:14.40  1:55.72  2:36.43                                    
  3 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA               2:52.65    2:43.38  
       35.44  1:17.69  2:01.91  2:43.38                                    
  4 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              3:05.26    2:45.06  
       35.97  1:18.92  2:03.81  2:45.06                                    
  5 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA               3:12.91    3:13.52  
       41.90  1:30.55  2:22.15  3:13.52                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward K         12 SMSC-CA                41.56      41.89  
  2 Dennett, Brandon O        11 SMSC-CA              1:04.10      52.39  
  3 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                50.46      53.68  
  4 Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA               1:00.00      58.86  
  5 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA                52.99    1:06.56  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA                34.03      33.10  
  2 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 35.89      36.17  
  3 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                36.56      36.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA                37.09      38.30  
  2 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                38.73      40.15  
 -- Wilson, Hezekiah L        11 PUMA-CA                39.45         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                40.71      41.15  
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA                41.69      41.75  
  3 Baker, Cade J             11 PUMA-CA                43.73      42.19  
  4 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA                 44.08      44.38  
  5 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA                 47.14      46.53  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.62    1:09.08  
  2 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA              1:13.53    1:10.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA              1:22.42    1:17.94  
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              1:22.23    1:19.06  
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.00    1:21.44  
  4 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA              1:25.95    1:26.70  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA              1:28.46    1:25.42  
  2 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA               1:40.97    1:36.61  
  3 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA               1:43.86    1:43.43  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward K         12 SMSC-CA                49.07      49.30  
  2 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA                54.85    1:00.42  
  3 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA              1:03.89    1:02.35  
 -- Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA               1:00.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA                37.96      36.95  
  2 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA                39.42      39.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA                43.51      41.03  
  2 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA                44.16      42.15  
  3 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA                42.23      42.46  
  4 Carcarey, Jon J           12 SMSC-CA                44.07      42.55  
  5 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA                43.44      42.81  
  6 Saito, Nicola *           11 SMSC-CA                43.01      43.90  
  7 Wilson, Hezekiah L        11 PUMA-CA                43.06      47.42  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA                46.51      42.72  
  2 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA                48.80      47.85  
  3 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA                48.86      49.16  
  4 Baker, Cade J             11 PUMA-CA                45.33      50.86  
  5 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA                 54.87      51.47  
  6 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA                 56.85      55.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA              1:17.27    1:19.97  
       39.49  1:19.97                                                      
  2 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:27.79    1:24.65  
       38.41  1:24.65                                                      
  3 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA              1:28.56    1:26.36  
       41.79  1:26.36                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA              1:32.78    1:31.04  
       43.77  1:31.04                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA              1:37.75    1:30.97  
       44.55  1:30.97                                                      
  2 Kubacki, Joel B           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.47    1:32.74  
       45.05  1:32.74                                                      
  3 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              1:38.21    1:36.97  
       47.24  1:36.97                                                      
  4 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA              1:48.99    1:40.53  
       48.17  1:40.53                                                      
  5 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:48.78    1:42.20  
       48.05  1:42.20                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA              2:50.81    2:46.34  
       39.16  1:22.17  2:04.66  2:46.34                                    
  2 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              2:58.30    2:56.25  
       39.75  1:24.69  2:11.64  2:56.25                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Edward K         12 SMSC-CA                   NT      46.53  
  2 Dotson, Cole G            12 PUMA-CA                55.47      56.67  
  3 Hetland, Quinn M          11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:26.28  
 -- Dulay, Michael J          11 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.46      27.49  
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA                30.33      31.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA                35.11      34.23  
  2 McCarty, Parker E         12 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.84      34.93  
 -- Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA                 35.59         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA                43.67      39.25  
  2 Keith, Paul W             12 PUMA-CA                41.96      39.96  
  3 Chiang, Edward L          12 PUMA-CA                46.27      40.09  
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     12 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.18      41.03  
  5 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA                 41.99      41.57  
  6 Baker, Cade J             11 PUMA-CA                45.49      43.91  
  7 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA                 45.88      45.79  
  8 Kenefick, Matty N         11 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.88      52.31  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA              1:16.69    1:15.45  
       35.36  1:15.45                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:24.08    1:27.53  
       38.88  1:27.53                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              1:26.31    1:23.89  
       39.13  1:23.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              2:28.20    2:33.11  
       33.13  1:11.64  1:53.55  2:33.11                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA              1:11.16    1:11.97  
       34.52  1:11.97                                                      
  2 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA              1:16.11    1:12.76  
       35.94  1:12.76                                                      
  3 Stocker, Ethan S          12 LTA-CA               1:17.44    1:17.90  
  4 Saito, Nicola *           11 SMSC-CA              1:16.45    1:18.90  
       38.26  1:18.90                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA              1:20.36    1:22.78  
       41.03  1:22.78                                                      
  2 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA              1:23.09    1:24.65  
       40.96  1:24.65                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              1:28.27    1:25.80  
       41.68  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Wilson, Hezekiah L        11 PUMA-CA              1:26.39    1:28.14  
       41.94  1:28.14                                                      
  3 Lopez, Isaiah M           12 SMSC-CA              1:24.74    1:30.25  
       43.01  1:30.25                                                      
  4 Sawyer, Griffin E         12 PUMA-CA              1:32.67    1:30.72  
       45.87  1:30.72                                                      
  5 Baker, Cade J             11 PUMA-CA              1:29.42    1:30.75  
       42.45  1:30.75                                                      
  6 Aftanas, Sebastian E      12 LTA-CA               1:39.53    1:32.81  
       44.59  1:32.81                                                      
  7 Aftanas, Toby M           11 LTA-CA               1:37.13    1:36.31  
       44.64  1:36.31                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.09    2:18.70  
        4.16    28.30  1:47.78  2:18.70                                    
  2 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC-CA              2:30.91    2:35.97  
       33.01  1:15.30  2:01.54  2:35.97                                    
  3 Hsiung, Lucas K           11 SMSC-CA              2:34.98    2:38.82  
       34.39  1:16.34  2:03.77  2:38.82                                    
  4 Santos, Antonio K         12 SMSC-CA              2:44.60    2:41.82  
        5.30    36.71  2:06.83  2:41.82                                    
  5 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA              2:40.77    2:49.05  
        4.34    35.88  2:13.56  2:49.05                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Esola, Lloyd M            12 PUMA-CA              3:44.38    2:56.30  
       40.77  1:26.30  2:16.60  2:56.30                                    
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           11 PUMA-CA              3:14.67    3:01.63  
       40.57  1:27.84  2:19.86  3:01.63                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacEachern, Nicolas D     14 LTA-CA                 33.33      32.35  
  2 Anderson, Ryan W          13 PUMA-CA                   NT      33.57  
  3 Oldenburg, Jack B         13 PUMA-CA                   NT      34.07  
  4 McCann, Kaleb K           14 SMSC-CA                   NT      35.26  
  5 Amaral, Austin J          13 SMSC-CA                46.30      46.43  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacEachern, Nicolas D     14 LTA-CA                    NT      40.68  
  2 Oldenburg, Jack B         13 PUMA-CA                   NT      42.19  
  3 Anderson, Ryan W          13 PUMA-CA                   NT      45.72  
  4 McCann, Kaleb K           14 SMSC-CA                   NT      47.48  
  5 Amaral, Austin J          13 SMSC-CA                   NT      56.12  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Kaleb K           14 SMSC-CA                   NT      41.36  
  2 Oldenburg, Jack B         13 PUMA-CA                   NT      44.52  
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas D     14 LTA-CA                    NT      45.47  
  4 Anderson, Ryan W          13 PUMA-CA                   NT      45.72  
 -- Amaral, Austin J          13 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oldenburg, Jack B         13 PUMA-CA                   NT      39.72  
  2 MacEachern, Nicolas D     14 LTA-CA                    NT      44.50  
  3 McCann, Kaleb K           14 SMSC-CA                   NT      49.97  
 -- Amaral, Austin J          13 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA                22.04      22.30  
  2 Luna, Olat T              17 LTA-CA                 23.51      23.92  
  3 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                24.03      24.09  
  4 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                24.45      24.48  
  5 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA                25.74      24.56  
  6 Tucker, Zach J            18 PASO-CA                24.86      24.67  
  7 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                24.71      24.88  
  8 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                26.47      25.25  
  9 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA                25.75      25.41  
 10 Oppedahl, Ethan M         16 PUMA-CA                26.70      25.50  
 11 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA                 26.40      26.06  
 12 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA                25.42      26.13  
 13 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA                26.44      26.20  
 14 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA                26.90      26.24  
 15 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA                26.58      26.52  
 16 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA                27.38      26.87  
 16 Brown, A.J.               15 PASO-CA                26.89      26.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA                 27.61      27.09  
  2 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA                27.92      27.37  
  3 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA                27.77      27.84  
  4 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA                28.31      28.02  
  5 Dean, Bryson A            14 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.68      28.08  
  6 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA                29.05      28.14  
  7 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA                28.26      28.51  
  8 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA                29.32      28.71  
  9 Miller, Leo J             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.07      29.51  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Raney, Jackson J          15 YNEZ-CA                   NT      28.01  
  2 Schatz, Jon D             14 LTA-CA                 30.72      29.52  
  3 Raney, Alexsander B       13 YNEZ-CA                   NT      30.16  
  4 Keith, Philip B           14 PUMA-CA                30.63      30.32  
 -- Jimenez, Anthony M        15 SMSC-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA                47.55      49.28  
       23.71    49.28                                                      
  2 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                51.47      51.05  
       24.43    51.05                                                      
  3 Luna, Olat T              17 LTA-CA                 53.24      53.27  
       25.95    53.27                                                      
  4 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA                53.68      53.59  
       26.05    53.59                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                53.14      53.62  
       25.88    53.62                                                      
  6 Tucker, Zach J            18 PASO-CA                55.53      54.70  
       25.87    54.70                                                      
  7 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA                55.44      55.04  
       26.69    55.04                                                      
  8 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA                54.70      55.28  
       27.21    55.28                                                      
  9 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA                57.55      55.31  
       26.54    55.31                                                      
 10 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA                57.16      55.61  
       26.24    55.61                                                      
 11 Oppedahl, Ethan M         16 PUMA-CA                59.48      56.77  
        3.75    56.77                                                      
 12 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA                55.22      56.96  
       27.34    56.96                                                      
 13 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA                57.81      57.27  
       27.60    57.27                                                      
 14 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA                58.25      58.36  
       27.87    58.36                                                      
 15 Brown, A.J.               15 PASO-CA                58.42      59.26  
       28.45    59.26                                                      
 16 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA                58.85      59.31  
       28.55    59.31                                                      
 17 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA                 58.62      59.77  
        3.78    59.77                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA               1:01.68      58.54  
       42.84    58.54                                                      
  2 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              1:01.63      59.70  
        4.10    59.70                                                      
  3 Caiza Niro, Gabe N        13 LTA-CA               1:01.26    1:00.55  
        3.84  1:00.55                                                      
  4 Dean, Bryson A            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.02    1:00.96  
        3.64  1:00.96                                                      
  5 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA              1:01.32    1:01.13  
     1:01.05  1:01.13                                                      
  6 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA              1:04.47    1:01.60  
  7 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              1:02.51    1:02.19  
  8 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA              1:02.47    1:02.39  
        6.47  1:02.39                                                      
  9 Miller, Leo J             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.34    1:02.42  
 10 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              1:03.94    1:02.59  
 11 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              1:01.60    1:02.86  
        4.06  1:02.86                                                      
 12 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              1:02.95    1:03.49  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Raney, Jackson J          15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:03.65  
  2 Keith, Philip B           14 PUMA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.31  
  3 Schatz, Jon D             14 LTA-CA               1:07.47    1:07.86  
  4 Jimenez, Anthony M        15 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:12.42  
  5 Raney, Alexsander B       13 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:12.48  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA              1:52.50    1:49.79  
       25.37    53.27  1:22.23  1:49.79                                    
  2 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA              1:53.69    1:53.72  
       26.54    55.57  1:24.83  1:53.72                                    
  3 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:57.70    1:58.48  
       27.70    57.91  1:28.72  1:58.48                                    
  4 Haws, Keller M            16 YNEZ-CA              2:08.89    1:58.52  
       26.55    55.91  1:27.47  1:58.52                                    
  5 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              1:58.47    1:58.69  
       27.27    57.60  1:28.69  1:58.69                                    
  6 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA              2:03.43    2:01.71  
       26.70    56.56  1:29.15  2:01.71                                    
  7 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA              2:05.80    2:01.99  
       27.37    58.04  1:30.19  2:01.99                                    
  8 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA              2:04.98    2:03.35  
       29.09  1:00.18  1:32.20  2:03.35                                    
  9 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              1:58.25    2:03.44  
       27.99    58.98  1:31.45  2:03.44                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA              2:04.17    2:07.95  
       28.68  1:01.18  1:34.92  2:07.95                                    
 11 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:03.77    2:08.17  
       28.65  1:00.22  1:33.76  2:08.17                                    
 12 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              2:06.70    2:09.83  
       28.59           1:36.38  2:09.83                                    
 13 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA              2:09.30    2:11.83  
       30.87  1:04.95  1:38.61  2:11.83                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA              2:12.46    2:04.52  
       28.14    59.06  1:32.38  2:04.52                                    
  2 Oppedahl, Ethan M         16 PUMA-CA              2:14.16    2:07.10  
       27.95    59.50  1:33.24  2:07.10                                    
  3 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA              2:13.38    2:09.47  
  4 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              2:12.03    2:09.65  
       31.69  1:04.53  1:37.21  2:09.65                                    
  5 Hougo, Asher J            15 YNEZ-CA              2:16.36    2:13.37  
              1:04.20  1:39.58  2:13.37                                    
  6 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              2:12.39    2:13.86  
       31.15  1:05.36  1:40.30  2:13.86                                    
  7 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              2:11.84    2:15.06  
       30.65  1:05.75  1:41.51  2:15.06                                    
  8 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA               2:20.79    2:16.35  
       29.10  1:03.58  1:40.74  2:16.35                                    
  9 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              2:15.03    2:18.87  
       31.26  1:06.77  1:42.86  2:18.87                                    
 10 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              2:15.69    2:20.49  
       31.85  1:08.02  1:45.31  2:20.49                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Keith, Philip B           14 PUMA-CA              2:26.73    2:23.81  
       32.02  1:08.23  1:46.10  2:23.81                                    
  2 Schatz, Jon D             14 LTA-CA               2:27.36    2:30.24  
       32.14  1:10.18  1:52.04  2:30.24                                    
  3 Jimenez, Anthony M        15 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:50.46  
       35.40  1:16.50  2:03.46  2:50.46                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              1:01.57    1:00.30  
       29.48  1:00.30                                                      
  2 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA              1:01.35    1:00.51  
       29.26  1:00.51                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA              1:02.03    1:02.30  
       30.27  1:02.30                                                      
  4 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA              1:06.01    1:05.64  
       32.47  1:05.64                                                      
  5 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA              1:06.17    1:06.80  
       31.74  1:06.80                                                      
  6 Tucker, Zach J            18 PASO-CA              1:10.00    1:07.19  
       32.57  1:07.19                                                      
  7 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:10.18    1:08.13  
       33.77  1:08.13                                                      
  8 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA              1:10.12    1:08.24  
       33.32  1:08.24                                                      
  9 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              1:07.52    1:09.98  
       33.49  1:09.98                                                      
 10 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.01  
       35.51  1:13.01                                                      
 -- Demidov, Alexander        15 YNEZ-CA              1:06.53         NS  
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA              1:15.71    1:03.57  
       31.32  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA               1:11.57    1:07.77  
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan M         16 PUMA-CA              1:14.22    1:09.18  
       32.92  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA              1:15.20    1:10.77  
       34.05  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA              1:12.30    1:11.12  
  6 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              1:12.45    1:11.79  
       34.77  1:11.79                                                      
  7 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              1:14.79    1:14.29  
       36.73  1:14.29                                                      
  8 Hougo, Asher J            15 YNEZ-CA              1:14.47    1:14.62  
  9 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              1:14.74    1:15.20  
       37.44  1:15.20                                                      
 10 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              1:13.66    1:15.91  
       35.84  1:15.91                                                      
 11 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              1:16.04    1:17.10  
       38.00  1:17.10                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Keith, Philip B           14 PUMA-CA              1:18.18    1:16.77  
       36.94  1:16.77                                                      
  2 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA              1:20.73    1:17.84  
       37.93  1:17.84                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Anthony M        15 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:23.05  
  4 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              1:21.42    1:23.26  
       41.49  1:23.26                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              2:13.91    2:12.15  
  2 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA              2:19.68    2:15.30  
  3 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA              2:20.90    2:18.07  
  4 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA              2:27.28    2:24.57  
  5 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA               2:31.00    2:52.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              2:37.19    2:22.41  
  2 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA              2:31.12    2:29.59  
  3 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              2:35.29    2:38.26  
  4 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA              2:34.19    2:38.88  
  5 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              2:42.58    2:41.05  
  6 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              2:43.69    2:42.52  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              2:51.91    2:52.51  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA              1:01.39    1:03.21  
       29.87  1:03.21                                                      
  2 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              1:09.26    1:10.12  
       33.76  1:10.12                                                      
  3 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA              1:09.47    1:10.66  
       33.95  1:10.66                                                      
  4 Tucker, Zach J            18 PASO-CA              1:08.97    1:10.77  
       33.34  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              1:10.91    1:11.28  
       34.35  1:11.28                                                      
  6 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:06.86    1:12.46  
       34.98  1:12.46                                                      
  7 Lemieux, Eric C           16 PUMA-CA              1:14.48    1:14.23  
       35.04  1:14.23                                                      
  8 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA              1:17.82    1:15.14  
       35.38  1:15.14                                                      
  9 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              1:15.00    1:16.35  
       36.96  1:16.35                                                      
 10 Brown, A.J.               15 PASO-CA              1:18.87    1:17.99  
       37.01  1:17.99                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              1:19.20    1:18.03  
       37.88  1:18.03                                                      
  2 Oppedahl, Ethan M         16 PUMA-CA              1:19.85    1:19.09  
       37.93  1:19.09                                                      
  3 Schatz, Jon D             14 LTA-CA               1:20.55    1:19.55  
       38.48  1:19.55                                                      
  4 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA              1:22.64    1:20.92  
       37.99  1:20.92                                                      
  5 Dean, Bryson A            14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.57    1:21.11  
       39.08  1:21.11                                                      
  6 Keith, Philip B           14 PUMA-CA              1:23.19    1:21.12  
       38.20  1:21.12                                                      
  7 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA              1:21.52    1:21.15  
       39.37  1:21.15                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA              1:35.10    1:14.47  
       35.89  1:14.47                                                      
  2 Raney, Jackson J          15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:25.70  
       39.93  1:25.70                                                      
  3 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              1:34.79    1:36.10  
       45.80  1:36.10                                                      
  4 Miller, Leo J             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:36.45  
       46.36  1:36.45                                                      
  5 Raney, Alexsander B       13 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:36.49  
       45.25  1:36.49                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Anthony M        15 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:42.18  
       45.90  1:42.18                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA              2:33.00    2:20.35  
       31.92  1:07.74  1:44.87  2:20.35                                    
  2 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              2:25.65    2:33.37  
       36.09  1:14.93  1:54.46  2:33.37                                    
  3 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:28.20    2:35.68  
       35.99  1:15.39  1:56.07  2:35.68                                    
  4 Tucker, Zach J            18 PASO-CA              2:39.35    2:41.78  
       36.84  1:17.93  2:00.50  2:41.78                                    
  5 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA              2:48.23    2:41.96  
       36.09  1:16.80  1:59.20  2:41.96                                    
  6 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              2:44.71    2:43.92  
       38.05  1:19.47  2:02.89  2:43.92                                    
  7 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              2:48.37    2:45.42  
       39.94  1:21.04  2:03.87  2:45.42                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Purdom, Jaeger G          15 YNEZ-CA              2:54.50    2:49.88  
       38.54  1:22.65  2:06.91  2:49.88                                    
  2 Schatz, Jon D             14 LTA-CA               2:54.27    2:50.64  
       39.72  1:23.46  2:08.18  2:50.64                                    
  3 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA              3:01.24    2:55.51  
       39.72  1:24.21  2:10.04  2:55.51                                    
  4 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA              2:59.99    3:01.16  
       42.32  1:29.33  2:16.40  3:01.16                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:34.00  
       34.90  1:14.17  1:54.51  2:34.00                                    
  2 Keith, Philip B           14 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:51.64  
       39.02  1:22.17  2:06.89  2:51.64                                    
  3 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              3:06.54    3:00.89  
       41.38  1:28.75  2:16.69  3:00.89                                    
  4 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              3:18.23    3:16.57  
       44.42  1:34.86  2:26.71  3:16.57                                    
  5 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              3:25.38    3:17.10  
       46.15  1:37.42  2:27.50  3:17.10                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Peyton J          17 PUMA-CA                56.57      56.78  
       26.99    56.78                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA                59.53      59.68  
       28.11    59.68                                                      
  3 Haws, Keller M            16 YNEZ-CA                58.45      59.91  
       28.35    59.91                                                      
  4 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                58.97    1:00.69  
       28.50  1:00.69                                                      
  5 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA              1:01.33    1:01.80  
       28.65  1:01.80                                                      
  6 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA              1:07.43    1:05.91  
       29.77  1:05.91                                                      
  7 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               1:06.79    1:07.63  
       31.82  1:07.63                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA              1:08.00    1:06.64  
       31.71  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Timmy N           13 NCA-CA               1:10.90    1:07.74  
       30.50  1:07.74                                                      
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan M         16 PUMA-CA              1:11.94    1:09.18  
       32.07  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA              1:08.84    1:10.62  
       34.07  1:10.62                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA              1:20.93    1:06.86  
       32.16  1:06.86                                                      
  2 Harding, Alex S           14 PUMA-CA              1:21.59    1:15.49  
       35.82  1:15.49                                                      
  3 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA              1:16.58    1:18.35  
       37.02  1:18.35                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA              2:10.10    2:16.09  
       31.14  1:04.81  1:40.28  2:16.09                                    
  2 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA              2:32.97    2:30.90  
       33.68  1:12.55  1:51.05  2:30.90                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              2:15.48    2:13.88  
       28.39  1:02.75  1:41.72  2:13.88                                    
  2 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              2:14.72    2:16.54  
       32.09  1:07.23  1:44.85  2:16.54                                    
  3 Valle, Zayde B            13 PUMA-CA              2:24.78    2:21.03  
       31.07  1:07.10  1:48.46  2:21.03                                    
  4 Tucker, Zach J            18 PASO-CA              2:25.01    2:21.98  
       28.72  1:05.71  1:48.45  2:21.98                                    
  5 Stanculescu, Tibi N       16 PUMA-CA              2:17.92    2:22.69  
       29.69           1:50.94  2:22.69                                    
  6 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA              2:26.24    2:26.52  
       33.95  1:09.74  1:55.48  2:26.52                                    
  7 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              2:23.78    2:29.80  
       33.05  1:10.50  1:56.27  2:29.80                                    
 -- Demidov, Alexander        15 YNEZ-CA              2:16.08         NS  
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         15 PUMA-CA              2:34.83    2:21.82  
       31.71  1:08.36  1:50.41  2:21.82                                    
  2 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               2:29.17    2:28.09  
       31.30  1:12.31  1:56.75  2:28.09                                    
  3 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              2:33.37    2:28.37  
       35.78  1:15.18  1:57.21  2:28.37                                    
  4 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA              2:40.93    2:29.36  
       30.78  1:10.56  1:55.87  2:29.36                                    
  5 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              2:31.61    2:37.70  
       34.00  1:12.96  2:00.87  2:37.70                                    
  6 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              2:37.40    2:39.46  
       36.46  1:21.76  2:04.63  2:39.46                                    
  7 Schatz, Jon D             14 LTA-CA               2:42.17    2:42.66  
       38.38  1:18.60  2:04.75  2:42.66                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kiunke, Trevor W          16 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:09.96  
       27.63  1:00.22  1:39.33  2:09.96                                    
  2 Hougo, Asher J            15 YNEZ-CA              2:45.59    2:32.23  
       31.94  1:12.31  1:57.00  2:32.23                                    
  3 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              2:47.78    2:39.71  
       35.20  1:16.58  2:06.91  2:39.71                                    
  4 Clark, Toby J             13 PUMA-CA              2:43.45    2:41.95  
       35.23  1:18.17  2:06.72  2:41.95                                    
  5 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              2:44.47    2:44.38  
       37.29  1:19.95  2:09.79  2:44.38                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              4:46.17    4:41.85  
       31.56  1:07.87  1:44.43  2:20.15  2:58.66  3:39.13  4:11.19  4:41.85
  2 Lacaste, Ryan G           13 SMSC-CA              4:46.17    4:41.96  
       30.95  1:06.99  1:42.09  2:18.88  2:59.45  3:39.64  4:11.69  4:41.96
  3 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA              4:59.25    5:00.38  
       32.16  1:09.48  1:46.22  2:22.75  3:09.57  3:56.79  4:29.58  5:00.38
RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               5:23.16    5:23.74  
       35.15  1:15.50  2:00.08  2:44.69  3:29.59  4:14.81  4:50.01  5:23.74
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penvenne, Galen P         17 PUMA-CA              4:30.23    5:00.69  
       27.09    56.36  1:26.42  1:57.05  2:27.92  2:58.55  3:29.45  3:59.99
     4:30.69  5:00.69                                                      
  2 Heidler, Kiran P          16 PUMA-CA              5:12.19    5:14.09  
       28.73    59.52  1:30.89  2:02.93  2:35.12  3:07.29  3:39.94  4:12.25
     4:44.32  5:14.09                                                      
  3 Dolan, Johnathan T        15 PUMA-CA              5:22.58    5:15.08  
       28.93  1:00.27  1:32.36  2:04.73  2:36.83  3:08.98  3:40.99  4:12.99
     4:44.70  5:15.08                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Ryan P         15 SMSC-CA              5:37.16    5:26.75  
       29.15  1:01.48  1:34.07  2:07.15  2:40.00  3:13.81  3:47.83  4:21.74
     4:54.62  5:26.75                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Danny S          17 PUMA-CA              5:06.38    5:29.37  
       30.30  1:03.66  1:37.61  2:13.07  2:47.43  3:18.88  3:50.33  4:22.26
     4:56.02  5:29.37                                                      
  6 Capra, Jack H             13 PUMA-CA              5:37.17    5:38.15  
       31.17  1:05.60  1:39.42  2:14.75  2:49.11  3:23.49  3:57.53  4:32.06
     5:06.11  5:38.15                                                      
  7 Coats, Natas M            12 SMSC-CA              5:51.54    5:38.68  
       31.50  1:05.98  1:40.06  2:15.13  2:49.83  3:24.42  3:59.34  4:33.22
     5:07.52  5:38.68                                                      
  8 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:50.63    5:46.35  
       31.27  1:06.28  1:42.15  2:17.24  2:52.78  3:28.57  4:03.70  4:39.05
     5:13.96  5:46.35                                                      
  9 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC-CA              5:57.33    5:47.94  
       32.23  1:07.12  1:43.46  2:19.31  2:54.69  3:29.66  4:05.39  4:40.39
     5:15.11  5:47.94                                                      
 10 Valdez, Christopher *     13 SMSC-CA              6:08.28    5:50.73  
       32.02  1:07.65  1:43.54  2:19.83  2:56.11  3:31.90  4:06.34  4:41.08
     5:16.56  5:50.73                                                      
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               5:55.51    5:50.81  
       31.93  1:06.95  1:43.13  2:19.34  2:55.71  3:31.93  4:08.13  4:43.34
     5:17.68  5:50.81                                                      
 12 Zimmerman, Luke B         15 SMSC-CA              5:56.23    5:54.63  
       31.05  1:06.40  1:42.60  2:19.23  2:55.32  3:32.19  4:08.71  4:45.12
     5:19.75  5:54.63                                                      
 13 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC-CA              6:19.10    5:56.78  
       33.40  1:09.94  1:45.92  2:22.85  2:58.15  3:33.59  4:10.12  4:46.42
     5:21.74  5:56.78                                                      
 14 Santos, Pedro K           15 SMSC-CA              6:04.38    5:59.60  
       31.54  1:06.17  1:42.30  2:18.74  2:54.81  3:31.66  4:08.45  4:46.03
     5:23.15  5:59.60                                                      
 15 Naumescu, Nicholas I      13 SMSC-CA              6:09.06    6:01.62  
       32.10  1:08.78  1:46.53  2:23.49  3:00.43  3:37.94  4:15.09  4:51.41
     5:27.12  6:01.62                                                      
 16 Dolan, Kieran T           11 PUMA-CA              6:06.98    6:02.29  
       33.97  1:10.57  1:47.76  2:24.46  3:01.65  3:38.78  4:15.55  4:52.05
     5:28.12  6:02.29                                                      
 17 Clowdus, Ethan M          13 SMSC-CA              5:58.25    6:02.85  
       33.43  1:09.16  1:45.47  2:21.65  2:59.56  3:35.98  4:12.88  4:49.53
     5:27.53  6:02.85                                                      
 18 Lopez, Elias *            14 SMSC-CA              6:10.93    6:05.88  
 19 Saito, Nicola *           11 SMSC-CA              6:28.86    6:37.87  
       36.18  1:16.43  1:57.20  2:38.60  3:20.16  4:01.75  4:43.02  5:23.60
     6:01.35  6:37.87                                                      
 20 Chen, Kristian M          11 SMSC-CA              7:27.51    6:44.14  
       36.62  1:18.80  2:00.01  2:41.83  3:23.22  4:04.89  4:46.98  5:25.18
     6:05.33  6:44.14                                                      
 21 Capra, Joe H              10 PUMA-CA              7:00.80    6:46.43  
       37.21  1:18.18  1:59.05  2:40.44  3:21.99  4:04.43  4:46.12  5:27.06
     6:08.32  6:46.43                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:48.38  
     1) Oldenburg, Jack B M13           2) Katona, Cecilia J W7           
     3) Brewer, Kenzie L W7             4) Anderson, Ryan W M13           
       26.05    41.38  1:33.08  2:48.38                                    
  2 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:51.00    2:51.08  
     1) Carey, Samantha Q W10           2) Dulay, Michael J M11           
     3) MacEachern, Olivia M W11        4) MacEachern, Nicolas D M14      
       46.49  1:04.26  1:32.05  2:51.08                                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    3:19.10  
     1) Andrews, Oliver A M8            2) Jones, Tessa L W9              
     3) Clark, Kelton A M8              4) Smith, An� M W10               
       47.09  1:28.72  2:16.82  3:19.10                                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                              NT    3:25.91  
     1) Porras, Keala K W8              2) Perrine, James Z M9            
     3) Coddington, Scout M M9          4) Eguiluz, Ceci E W8             
       50.63  1:36.39  2:31.98  3:25.91                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Saavedra, Josue M M8            2) Saavedra, Nicole C W11         
     3) Horton, Ryder J M10             4) Garcia, Kaya A W11             
       39.91    55.20  1:32.84       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:50.80  
     1) Wilson, Amanda B W18            2) Ramirez, Danny S M17           
     3) Bartolome, Annie K W16          4) Stanculescu, Tibi N M16        
       29.66    55.91  1:23.31  1:50.80                                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                              NT    1:51.61  
     1) Berg, Emily M W17               2) Clark, Toby J M13              
     3) Oppedahl, Ethan M M16           4) Wood, Gabby A W17              
       27.79    56.96  1:23.76  1:51.61                                    
  3 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:53.81  
     1) DiSimone, Holly M W13           2) Picard, Joshua K M14           
     3) Estes, Taryn A W15              4) Nino, Sean E M15               
       29.39    55.42  1:27.76  1:53.81                                    
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    1:55.01  
     1) Tucker, Zach J M18              2) Haggmark, Garrett D M10        
     3) Estes, Ashlyn V W13             4) Corella, Alyssia R W14         
       25.00    57.34  1:30.30  1:55.01                                    
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:55.69    1:58.95  
     1) Arreguin, Katie N W13           2) Weatherwax, Chloe S W11        
     3) Stocker, Ethan S M12            4) Ainsworth, Mark T M14          
       29.41    59.70  1:29.81  1:58.95                                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:06.72    2:03.30  
     1) Schatz, Jon D M14               2) Settje, Ryann G W13            
     3) Aftanas, Sebastian E M12        4) James, Kierah L W14            
       28.72    59.06  1:32.78  2:03.30                                    
  7 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'E'                              NT    2:03.58  
     1) Harding, Alex S M14             2) Lim, Kylie H W16               
     3) Zhou, Galen M8                  4) Oppedahl, Claire M W13         
       28.02    57.81  1:34.81  2:03.58                                    
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    2:25.27  
     1) Leonard, Brady T M9             2) Tharp, Natalie G W8            
     3) Stanculescu, Sofia C W9         4) Capra, Joe H M10               
       34.42  1:16.71  1:57.78  2:25.27                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Esola, Henry A M10              2) Ridenhour, Dahlia R W11        
     3) Bartle, Ariana N W10            4) Baker, Cade J M11              
       36.33  1:15.12  1:59.16       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:56.39  
     1) Bartolome, Annie K W16          2) Wood, Gabby A W17              
     3) Kiunke, Trevor W M16            4) Ramirez, Danny S M17           
       29.14  1:03.68  1:31.05  1:56.39                                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                              NT    1:58.93  
     1) Campbell, Emory A M15           2) Giannini, Emilie M W14         
     3) Wilson, Amanda B W18            4) Valle, Zayde B M13             
       28.83  1:04.48  1:33.77  1:58.93                                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:00.43  
     1) Berg, Emily M W17               2) Wood, Rachel M W14             
     3) Dolan, Johnathan T M15          4) Kiunke, Peyton J M17           
       31.29  1:07.97  1:36.69  2:00.43                                    
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:01.95  
     1) Springer, Abby Q W14            2) Tucker, Zach J M18             
     3) DiSimone, Holly M W13           4) Mathisen, Elijah J M16         
       33.54  1:06.24  1:38.63  2:01.95                                    
  5 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:08.15  
     1) Brown, A.J. M15                 2) Russell, Aleah W W16           
     3) Picard, Joshua K M14            4) Estes, Ashlyn V W13            
       32.12  1:07.77  1:36.06  2:08.15                                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:21.91    2:09.66  
     1) Luna, Olat T M17                2) Weatherwax, Sage E W14         
     3) Ainsworth, Mark T M14           4) Arreguin, Katie N W13          
       30.02  1:16.35  1:39.36  2:09.66                                    
  7 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                              NT    2:13.02  
     1) Maxie, Olivia R W12             2) Clark, Toby J M13              
     3) Maxie, Zoe H W14                4) Chiang, Edward L M12           
       34.05  1:12.54  1:42.11  2:13.02                                    
  8 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:17.94    2:17.64  
     1) James, Kierah L W14             2) Schatz, Jon D M14              
     3) Weatherwax, Chloe S W11         4) Caiza Niro, Gabe N M13         
       37.43  1:12.97  1:50.59  2:17.64                                    
  9 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'F'                              NT    2:19.26  
     1) Pauschek, Emily R W14           2) Harding, Alex S M14            
     3) Dolan, Kieran T M11             4) Pauschek, Annika L W12         
       38.67  1:14.47  1:48.21  2:19.26                                    
 10 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'E'                              NT    2:19.36  
     1) Oppedahl, Claire M W13          2) Oppedahl, Ethan M M16          
     3) Zhou, Galen M8                  4) Giordano, Faith R W17          
       32.99  1:12.04  1:48.06  2:19.36                                    
 11 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                  2:26.98    2:25.96  
     1) Settje, Ryann G W13             2) Stocker, Ethan S M12           
     3) McCarley, Madison E W11         4) Aftanas, Sebastian E M12       
       38.93  1:14.70  1:52.14  2:25.96                                    
 12 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'G'                              NT    2:37.44  
     1) Burk, Kale M W10                2) Giannini, Lindsey M W11        
     3) Capra, Jack H M13               4) Hayashi, Kazi M M11            
       42.29  1:28.49  2:00.81  2:37.44                                    
 13 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'I'                              NT    2:47.30  
     1) Perrine, Sofia L W12            2) Money, Abby E W14              
     3) Baker, Cade J M11               4) Michel, Luke R M9              
       40.64  1:24.46  2:14.43  2:47.30                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'J'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Capra, Joe H M10                2) Keith, Paul W M12              
     3) Molinar, Jaydin C W10           4) Pittman, Lyla I W10            
       42.38  1:29.53  2:10.68       DQ                                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'H'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Leonard, Brady T M9             2) Esola, Henry A M10             
     3) Cusick, Sam L W13               4) Wemple, Gianna M W15           
       43.30  1:27.05  2:05.01       DQ