PVST March BRW - Meet Results

PVST March BRW
3/3/2018 - 3/4/2018
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 3/4/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/4/2018 03:27 PM
                  2018 CA PVST March BRW, Sanction #: S18-049                  
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kai Z                6 MSS-CA                 33.69      31.45  
  2 Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA                   NT      33.12  
  3 Liu, Jacqueline T          5 MSS-CA                 39.17      39.67  
  4 Sutinatikul, Lana L        5 RTLR-CA                   NT      43.23  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             6 CANY-CA                   NT      47.23  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             6 CANY-CA                   NT      30.82  
  2 Wheat, Hannah V            5 PATH-CA                   NT      33.12  
  3 Sutinatikul, Lana L        5 RTLR-CA                   NT      38.08  
 -- Ford, Kai Z                6 MSS-CA                 44.21         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:19.85  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             6 CANY-CA                   NT      29.14  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                18.28      16.01  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                20.86      19.26  
  3 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                18.51      20.39  
  4 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                22.29      20.93  
  5 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                25.08      22.24  
  6 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                22.79      23.22  
  7 Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA                 25.42      25.82  
  8 Kandavel, Leela            8 WAVE-CA                32.02      34.11  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                34.38      33.95  
  2 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                38.64      38.72  
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                40.13      39.70  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                44.07      40.23  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                41.60      40.68  
  6 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                43.92      40.88  
  7 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA         48.24      41.80  
  8 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                42.67      44.76  
  9 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                51.10      45.90  
 10 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                48.20      46.72  
 11 Sibrian, Ellie             7 Polar Bears-CA         45.31      46.91  
 12 Lemoine, Michelle A        7 CSSC-CA                   NT      47.14  
 13 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                42.59      47.26  
 14 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                51.64      50.80  
 15 Shah, Amiya K              7 WAVE-CA                54.06      51.79  
 16 Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA                56.13      52.80  
 17 Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA               1:06.09      53.42  
 18 Olvera, EllieLou L         7 CARP-CA              1:15.98      54.14  
 19 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                47.81      55.10  
 20 Matsumura, Lilah L         8 CANY-CA                   NT      56.72  
 21 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                58.57    1:01.76  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                43.55      40.34  
  2 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                51.64      48.26  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA              1:19.84    1:14.72  
      35.54   39.18                                                
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA              1:32.14    1:30.24  
      41.61   48.63                                                
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA              1:32.04    1:32.15  
      44.38   47.77                                                
  4 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA              1:37.58    1:37.23  
      44.72   52.51                                                
  5 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.76  
      50.29   53.47                                                
  6 Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA                    NT    2:05.52  
    1:00.25 1:05.27                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA              1:57.83    1:33.48  
      44.35   49.13                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                26.10      21.11  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                22.60      21.36  
  3 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                21.55      21.95  
  4 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA         22.13      22.20  
  5 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                22.05      22.33  
  6 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                21.92      23.17  
  7 Sibrian, Ellie             7 Polar Bears-CA         23.02      23.80  
  8 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                25.55      25.43  
  9 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                23.26      25.59  
 10 Lemoine, Michelle A        7 CSSC-CA                   NT      25.66  
 11 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                23.88      26.18  
 12 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                28.39      26.59  
 13 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                26.96      28.45  
 14 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                25.70      29.12  
 15 Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA                 27.81      30.09  
 16 Olvera, EllieLou L         7 CARP-CA                   NT      34.17  
 17 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                   NT      41.77  
 -- Matsumura, Lilah L         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                26.59         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                41.33      41.27  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                53.05      45.72  
  3 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                46.19      48.26  
  4 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                57.00      56.11  
  5 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA              1:01.99      57.59  
  6 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                49.90      59.70  
  7 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA              1:01.65    1:00.22  
  8 Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA                    NT    1:11.78  
  9 Kandavel, Leela            8 WAVE-CA              1:21.93    1:22.55  
 -- Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                46.50         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                53.00      49.92  
  2 Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA                54.65    1:02.92  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                26.96      22.10  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                25.24      26.18  
  3 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA                28.52      26.66  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                   NT      27.96  
  5 Agcaoili, Ellie L          7 CANY-CA                31.98      30.73  
  6 Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA                 34.00      33.91  
  7 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                29.35      34.83  
  8 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                43.74      42.08  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Emma E             8 CANY-CA                56.68    1:00.34  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                50.02      46.04  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                51.39      52.11  
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA                55.66      55.99  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                56.92      58.99  
  5 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                57.48    1:00.60  
  6 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                56.21    1:00.90  
  7 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA              1:05.17    1:02.42  
  8 Needle, Phoebe B           8 CLSS-CA              1:02.48    1:05.03  
  9 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA              1:03.66    1:06.69  
 10 Orlinsky, Katie M          8 PVST-CA              1:18.02    1:06.87  
 11 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:09.60  
 12 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.29  
 13 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA              1:03.53    1:11.58  
 -- Matsumura, Lilah L         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olvera, EllieLou L         7 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Regan, Molly R             8 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lemoine, Michelle A        7 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sibrian, Ellie             7 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                21.53      17.64  
  2 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA                18.07      19.52  
  3 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                24.12      22.74  
  4 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                24.32      24.72  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                24.96      25.00  
  6 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA         30.49      25.84  
  7 Ewing, Paisley M           8 CANY-CA                26.88      26.22  
  8 Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA                24.63      27.48  
  9 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                29.24      28.90  
 10 Percy, Peyton C            7 CANY-CA                26.33      29.70  
 11 Lemoine, Michelle A        7 CSSC-CA                   NT      30.35  
 12 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                29.71      30.91  
 13 Matsumura, Lilah L         8 CANY-CA                   NT      33.01  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                31.46         DQ  
 -- Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA                26.63         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmann, Allison A         8 PATH-CA                55.21      48.23  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                49.76      53.42  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA              1:31.40    1:27.57  
      41.20   46.37                                                
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   8 RTLR-CA              1:40.07    1:39.80  
      45.53   54.27                                                
  3 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA              1:37.08    1:42.64  
      49.37   53.27                                                
  4 Heiney, Victoria E         8 PATH-CA              1:47.84    1:43.57  
      47.55   56.02                                                
  5 Chambers, Nicole P         7 CANY-CA              1:55.48    1:50.18  
      49.90 1:00.28                                                
  6 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                   NT    2:02.62  
    1:01.84 1:00.78                                                
  7 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   7 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:03.65  
    1:03.19 1:00.46                                                
 -- Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:02.14 1:42.02                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                30.45      29.83  
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                31.63      30.86  
  3 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                32.13      31.08  
  4 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                34.39      33.26  
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 33.97      33.49  
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                32.81      33.56  
  7 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                35.72      34.02  
  8 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                32.45      34.17  
  9 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         35.77      34.96  
 10 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                34.47      35.06  
 11 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA         35.81      35.44  
 11 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA                39.94      35.44  
 13 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA                37.66      35.51  
 14 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                32.40      35.53  
 15 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 36.69      35.56  
 16 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                38.85      35.61  
 17 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                36.32      35.72  
 17 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                36.79      35.72  
 19 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                35.98      35.77  
 20 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                37.65      35.93  
 21 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 35.53      36.20  
 22 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 37.72      36.32  
 23 Saravasi, Napat           10 RTLR-CA                36.46      36.49  
 24 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                37.17      36.97  
 25 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                38.61      37.02  
 26 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                 37.86      37.29  
 27 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         40.50      37.77  
 28 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                39.91      37.97  
 29 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA                41.56      38.02  
 30 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA         39.04      38.08  
 31 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                42.47      38.71  
 32 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA                38.06      39.79  
 33 Jeong, Zooey K            10 WAVE-CA                37.21      40.63  
 34 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                42.22      41.09  
 35 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                44.23      41.27  
 36 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.16  
 37 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                45.04      42.37  
 38 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                46.07      42.50  
 39 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                43.41      43.58  
 40 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                44.06      44.49  
 41 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT      46.06  
 42 MacKay, Genevieve F        9 PVST-CA                49.16      47.52  
 43 Martin, Kyla J             9 PVST-CA              1:19.99    1:05.84  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:04.46    1:05.10  
      31.82   33.28                                                
  2 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:06.73  
      32.04   34.69                                                
  3 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:10.34    1:07.13  
      31.80   35.33                                                
  4 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:08.65    1:08.52  
      33.49   35.03                                                
  5 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA              1:12.96    1:13.71  
      34.65   39.06                                                
  6 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:18.33    1:14.10  
      34.96   39.14                                                
  7 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:14.66    1:14.50  
      35.53   38.97                                                
  8 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:16.09  
      35.72   40.37                                                
  9 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              1:21.28    1:17.21  
      38.21   39.22                                                
 10 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:22.12    1:17.46  
      37.23   40.27                                                
 11 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA              1:14.34    1:17.56  
      37.06   40.50                                                
 12 Fernando, Nadine I         9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.72  
      37.16   40.56                                                
 13 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:24.60    1:18.23  
      37.10   41.13                                                
 14 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA              1:18.69    1:18.70  
      38.64   40.06                                                
 15 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:21.80    1:18.76  
      36.65   42.11                                                
 16 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.22    1:18.89  
      37.61   41.28                                                
 17 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:20.38    1:19.78  
      37.29   42.49                                                
 18 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:18.49    1:19.94  
      38.06   41.88                                                
 19 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA              1:24.02    1:21.13  
      38.25   42.88                                                
 20 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA              1:25.80    1:21.25  
      37.91   43.34                                                
 21 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.35    1:22.34  
      38.66   43.63    0.05                                        
 22 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:23.74    1:23.51  
      39.83   47.18                                                
 23 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA              1:29.05    1:24.17  
      39.72   44.45                                                
 24 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA              1:39.37    1:24.54  
      40.46   44.08                                                
 25 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA              1:28.04    1:25.95  
      40.38   45.57                                                
 26 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:34.16    1:27.00  
      41.57   45.43                                                
 27 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.69    1:27.30  
      39.79   47.51                                                
 28 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA              1:37.74    1:27.80  
      42.54   45.26                                                
 29 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:28.30    1:27.91  
      41.41   46.50                                                
 30 Saravasi, Napat           10 RTLR-CA              1:24.84    1:28.14  
      40.68   47.46                                                
 31 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:28.60  
      42.35   46.25                                                
 32 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA              1:22.81    1:28.76  
      41.78   46.92    0.06                                        
 33 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA              1:28.94    1:28.90  
      44.54   44.36                                                
 34 Kim, Maya                  9 Polar Bears-CA       1:44.74    1:29.96  
      43.04   46.92                                                
 35 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:31.80  
      43.33   48.47                                                
 36 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:34.86    1:31.83  
      44.75   47.08                                                
 37 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:37.15    1:31.84  
      45.37   46.47                                                
 38 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA              1:37.03    1:33.02  
      43.33   49.69                                                
 39 Brown, Ady L              10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:35.96  
      45.97   49.99                                                
 40 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA              1:36.41    1:36.63  
      45.56   51.07                                                
 41 Hemann, Peyton M          10 SAIL-CA                   NT    1:37.36  
      44.15   53.21                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              2:19.08    2:18.85  
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:27.18    2:21.12  
                              36.16                                
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              2:44.08    2:34.83  
      36.62   40.82   38.84   38.55                                
  4 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              2:42.99    2:37.83  
      36.62   40.81   41.10   39.30                                
  5 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              2:52.26    2:43.58  
      36.07   42.07   42.72   42.72                                
  6 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              3:06.13    2:44.57  
      38.42   42.98   42.00   41.17                                
  7 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA              2:43.10    2:47.79  
      38.16   43.10   44.83   41.70                                
  8 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:48.67  
      35.89   46.55   46.95   39.28                                
  9 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       2:54.91    2:51.56  
      38.54   44.27   45.07   43.68                                
 10 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:00.38  
      39.35   47.21   48.66   45.16                                
 11 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               3:06.35    3:01.77  
      40.09   45.91   47.64   48.13                                
 12 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA               3:13.09    3:02.52  
      40.53                   46.10                                
 13 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA              3:22.08    3:07.05  
      41.55   49.10   48.73   47.67                                
 14 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              3:14.53    3:08.25  
      42.23   50.18   49.55   46.29                                
 15 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:09.94  
      41.96   49.64   51.81   46.53                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              2:24.67    6:43.97  
      34.74   39.77   40.42   41.61   41.47   41.67   41.68   41.66
      41.13   39.82                                                
  2 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              2:49.61    7:23.05  
      40.59   45.38   45.31   45.02   45.50   46.12   45.17   45.00
      43.33   41.63                                                
  3 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              2:52.26    7:39.82  
      39.17   46.21   46.46   46.71   46.94   47.58   46.85   47.75
      46.85   45.30                                                
  4 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              2:48.28    7:41.09  
      43.26   47.76   46.91   47.92   46.45   46.51   47.41   46.30
      46.04   42.53                                                
  5 Hemann, Peyton M          10 SAIL-CA                   NT   10:00.25  
      50.46   59.36 1:02.86 1:01.91 3:05.24 1:02.97                
              55.20                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                32.02      32.62  
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                34.62      33.96  
  3 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                35.97      35.75  
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                36.73      35.77  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                35.60      36.37  
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                40.04      36.55  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                36.66      37.09  
  8 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                41.32      39.44  
  9 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                41.39      40.25  
 10 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                40.29      40.66  
 11 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 43.01      40.90  
 12 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                44.07      41.19  
 13 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 39.81      41.30  
 14 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA         39.59      41.35  
 15 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                42.77      41.53  
 16 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 43.18      41.79  
 17 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                43.33      41.93  
 18 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                42.62      42.53  
 19 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                43.51      42.88  
 20 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA         42.74      42.89  
 21 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA                45.56      42.97  
 22 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT      43.27  
 23 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 43.51      43.46  
 24 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA                47.94      44.30  
 25 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                43.20      44.56  
 26 Saravasi, Napat           10 RTLR-CA                56.16      45.39  
 27 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                44.63      45.58  
 28 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                44.08      45.69  
 29 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                46.95      45.89  
 30 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                45.59      45.94  
 31 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                43.39      46.03  
 32 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                50.05      46.05  
 33 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                48.49      46.42  
 34 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                51.66      47.02  
 35 Kim, Maya                  9 Polar Bears-CA         58.05      48.51  
 36 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                52.40      48.75  
 37 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA                50.25      49.80  
 38 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT      50.16  
 39 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                50.54      50.61  
 40 Brown, Ady L              10 CSSC-CA                50.40      52.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:20.64    1:21.12  
      40.08   41.04                                                
  2 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:28.13    1:25.18  
      40.62   44.56                                                
  3 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:28.49    1:25.51  
      43.11   42.40                                                
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:30.39    1:25.72  
      42.81   42.91                                                
  5 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.04    1:25.98  
      42.32   43.66                                                
  6 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:33.87    1:27.21  
      42.15   45.06                                                
  7 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:36.73    1:29.65  
      42.98   46.67                                                
  8 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA               1:33.23    1:31.08  
      43.81   47.27                                                
  9 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.60  
      44.05   49.55                                                
 10 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.69    1:34.09  
      46.70   47.39                                                
 11 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA              1:40.44    1:34.46  
      45.13   49.33                                                
 12 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:35.45  
      46.19   49.26                                                
 13 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:33.20    1:36.08  
      46.29   49.79                                                
 14 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA              1:44.86    1:36.47  
      46.45   50.02                                                
 15 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:41.77    1:37.12  
      47.52   49.60                                                
 16 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA              1:45.26    1:38.96  
      48.44   50.52                                                
 17 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:42.01    1:39.07  
      48.74   50.33                                                
 18 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:45.95  
      48.81   57.14                                                
 19 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.39  
      53.42   54.97                                                
 20 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:50.79    1:48.54  
      55.03   53.51                                                
 -- Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:31.26         DQ  
      43.97   48.52                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                41.38      40.59  
  2 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 42.75      41.69  
  3 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 43.60      42.37  
  4 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                44.86      44.23  
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                44.19      44.37  
  6 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 47.43      46.14  
  7 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 47.23      46.99  
  8 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                47.04      47.13  
  9 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                49.04      47.31  
 10 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA         48.36      49.00  
 11 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                52.98      49.03  
 12 Maamoun, Maryam A         10 CLSS-CA                53.42      49.11  
 13 Saravasi, Napat           10 RTLR-CA                59.58      49.83  
 14 Jeong, Zooey K            10 WAVE-CA                51.00      49.93  
 15 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                50.45      50.06  
 16 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                51.56      50.64  
 17 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA                53.45      51.10  
 18 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                53.48      51.27  
 19 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                54.86      51.45  
 20 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                50.77      51.62  
 21 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                52.03      52.10  
 22 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                52.85      52.14  
 23 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                52.86      52.49  
 24 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                53.60      53.18  
 25 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA                 55.37      54.01  
 26 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                53.11      54.21  
 27 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                53.77      57.09  
 28 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT      57.15  
 29 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:03.36      59.00  
 30 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA              1:05.39    1:00.10  
 31 MacKay, Genevieve F        9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:01.46  
 -- Martin, Kyla J             9 PVST-CA              1:19.20         DQ  
 -- Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:31.82    1:27.05  
      41.36   45.69                                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:34.02    1:32.19  
      44.01   48.18                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:31.03    1:33.71  
      45.55   48.16                                                
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:34.42    1:36.08  
      46.46   49.62                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:41.30    1:37.59  
      45.98   51.61                                                
  6 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA              1:43.27    1:38.96  
      48.13   50.83                                                
  7 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:47.47    1:39.29  
      47.85   51.44                                                
  8 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:41.76    1:40.16  
      48.15   52.01                                                
  9 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA              1:36.19    1:41.47  
      46.61   54.86                                                
 10 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA              1:43.87    1:41.87  
      50.22   51.65                                                
 11 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:45.85    1:41.98  
      49.63   52.35                                                
 12 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:50.67    1:44.35  
      49.63   54.72                                                
 13 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:50.02    1:46.90  
      51.49   55.41                                                
 14 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.86    1:48.20  
      51.24   56.96                                                
 15 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:50.53  
      52.58   57.95                                                
 16 Deng, Nina                10 CSSC-CA              1:55.14    1:51.51  
      54.52   56.99                                                
 17 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA              1:50.30    1:51.82  
      54.06   57.76                                                
 18 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:51.36    1:53.89  
      56.16   57.73                                                
 19 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              2:08.63    1:53.90  
      55.12   58.78                                                
 20 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA              1:46.44    1:55.11  
      54.55 1:00.56                                                
 21 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA       1:56.47    1:56.93  
      56.36 1:00.57                                                
 22 Hemann, Peyton M          10 SAIL-CA                   NT    1:58.84  
      56.69 1:02.15                                                
 23 Sumrow, Taylor E           9 PVST-CA                   NT    2:02.70  
      57.39 1:05.31                                                
 24 Kim, Maya                  9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:04.53  
      59.04 1:05.49                                                
 -- Fernando, Nadine I         9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.21   51.44                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                34.74      32.90  
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                36.48      33.70  
  3 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                37.01      34.67  
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                35.13      35.38  
  5 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                39.58      36.60  
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                37.28      38.81  
  7 Fernando, Nadine I         9 PATH-CA                   NT      39.07  
  8 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA                 42.28      39.13  
  9 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                40.76      39.29  
 10 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                41.53      39.97  
 11 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA                45.11      40.00  
 12 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 43.41      40.75  
 13 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                44.97      40.79  
 14 Saravasi, Napat           10 RTLR-CA                56.05      41.62  
 15 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                46.57      42.30  
 16 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA                42.69      42.59  
 17 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                 42.76      42.83  
 18 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA                39.96      43.64  
 19 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                43.46      44.06  
 20 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                42.52      45.10  
 21 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA                49.47      45.87  
 22 Vergel De Dios, Calista   10 Polar Bears-CA         45.14      46.00  
 23 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                43.99      46.30  
 24 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA                52.61      49.96  
 25 Kim, Maya                  9 Polar Bears-CA         57.69      51.00  
 26 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT      51.05  
 27 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                49.16      51.29  
 28 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA                54.25      52.63  
 29 Compton, Lily M           10 CANY-CA                58.82      52.74  
 30 Hemann, Peyton M          10 SAIL-CA                   NT      53.30  
 31 Brown, Ady L              10 CSSC-CA                   NT      57.97  
 32 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA              1:03.68    1:01.32  
 -- Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                40.68         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                50.16         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS-CA               1:33.39    1:29.85  
      42.00   47.85                                                
  2 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:28.83    1:30.20  
      41.29   48.91                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:32.65    1:31.08  
      43.65   47.43                                                
  4 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:48.15    1:38.24  
      45.03   53.21                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:11.22    1:11.91  
      33.16   38.75                                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:17.98    1:16.34  
      34.99   41.35                                                
  3 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:23.16    1:18.80  
      36.77   42.03                                                
  4 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:22.21  
      37.83   44.38                                                
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:25.35    1:24.44  
      42.84   41.60                                                
  6 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:24.90    1:25.01  
      40.28   44.73                                                
  7 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:24.95    1:25.92  
      42.12   43.80                                                
  8 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:29.41    1:27.35  
      40.80   46.55                                                
  9 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:31.88    1:28.08  
      40.99   47.09                                                
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:34.33    1:29.58  
      42.60   46.98                                                
 11 Titus, Ava E               9 CANY-CA              1:51.65    1:30.83  
      50.61   40.22                                                
 12 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA              1:38.46    1:31.68  
      46.24   45.44                                                
 13 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:37.69    1:32.69  
      43.78   48.91                                                
 14 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA              1:35.83    1:32.87  
      42.40   50.47                                                
 15 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA              1:35.57    1:33.07  
      45.62   47.45                                                
 16 Friedman, Olivia S        10 WAVE-CA              1:41.39    1:33.42  
      42.31   51.11                                                
 17 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              1:35.89    1:33.47  
      41.87   51.60                                                
 18 Brecunier, Sonnie K       10 CLSS-CA              1:30.24    1:33.54  
      43.42   50.12                                                
 19 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:37.72    1:34.92  
      44.12   50.80                                                
 19 Saravasi, Napat           10 RTLR-CA              2:06.59    1:34.92  
      43.89   51.03                                                
 21 Cazares, Samantha A       10 CANY-CA              1:41.69    1:34.95  
      43.67   51.28                                                
 22 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA              1:42.40    1:38.46  
      47.35   51.11                                                
 23 Agovino, Alice A           9 CLSS-CA              1:50.79    1:39.27  
      46.86   52.41                                                
 24 Barzan, Allegra P         10 MSS-CA               1:37.79    1:39.36  
      47.84   51.52                                                
 25 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.46  
      46.30   56.16                                                
 26 Brier, Elaina C            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.44    1:42.63  
      51.79   50.84                                                
 27 Nygren, Keelan G           9 CSSC-CA              1:39.16    1:43.76  
      51.90   51.86                                                
 28 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA              1:44.77    1:45.41  
      48.95   56.46                                                
 29 Saifi, Leyla              10 PATH-CA              1:46.27    1:47.71  
      54.34   53.37                                                
 30 Jeong, Zooey K            10 WAVE-CA              1:46.81    1:48.45  
      53.05   55.40                                                
 31 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.59  
      51.47   58.12                                                
 32 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:53.88  
      58.27   55.61                                                
 33 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA              1:54.37    1:55.57  
 -- Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA              1:39.95         DQ  
      46.43   56.17                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              2:31.25    2:32.37  
      32.05   37.60   50.46   32.26                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              2:36.87    2:36.06  
      33.23   40.21   47.14   35.48                                
  3 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              2:45.30    2:42.33  
      34.95   41.07   48.33   37.98                                
  4 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:40.09    2:45.62  
      37.58   38.76   51.47   37.81                                
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:47.57    2:49.10  
      37.57   43.04   50.72   37.77                                
  6 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              2:54.80    2:49.37  
      36.46   42.77   52.62   37.52                                
  7 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              3:07.51    2:58.12  
      39.89   46.72   51.51   40.00                                
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              3:27.89    3:04.48  
      42.92   49.46   50.44   41.66                                
  9 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              3:12.78    3:07.30  
      39.38   46.89   57.08   43.95                                
 10 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              3:17.55    3:09.38  
      43.00   47.45   58.11   40.82                                
 11 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              3:16.00    3:21.15  
      43.57   51.12 1:00.36   46.10                                
 12 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA              3:30.76    3:23.45  
      44.84   50.08 1:01.80   46.73                                
 13 Krumian, Lori C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:24.08  
      45.45   52.87   59.71   46.05                                
 14 Herzer, Madelyn G         10 CSSC-CA              3:44.38    3:25.29  
      50.07   51.53   56.19   47.50                                
 15 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:29.29  
      46.69   53.39   59.99   49.22                                
 16 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:31.35  
      50.42   51.06 1:03.65   46.22                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                27.97      27.93  
  2 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                28.37      28.07  
  3 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                28.06      28.09  
  4 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                29.55      28.12  
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                28.22      28.35  
  6 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                28.96      28.57  
  7 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                29.43      28.87  
  8 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                29.39      29.02  
  9 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                28.95      29.05  
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                30.02      29.24  
 11 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA         29.57      29.55  
 12 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                30.71      30.02  
 13 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                30.19      30.09  
 14 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA                31.36      30.19  
 15 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                29.71      30.26  
 16 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                30.01      30.31  
 17 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                30.42      30.40  
 18 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                31.67      30.71  
 19 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                31.30      30.79  
 20 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                30.43      30.97  
 21 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA                31.52      31.38  
 22 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                31.70      31.52  
 23 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                33.26      31.54  
 24 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA         31.58      32.05  
 25 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                35.11      32.57  
 25 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                33.88      32.57  
 27 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA         31.80      32.72  
 28 Baldwin, Kyla G           12 PVST-CA                33.42      32.77  
 29 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                33.60      32.88  
 30 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         33.07      32.94  
 31 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA                34.71      33.60  
 32 Sax, Tiffany B            11 WAVE-CA                39.92      33.66  
 33 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      34.67  
 34 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                35.90      35.04  
 35 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                34.34      35.06  
 36 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                36.85      35.53  
 37 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT      36.75  
 38 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                38.85      36.87  
 39 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                36.73      38.18  
 40 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                38.26      38.44  
 41 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA         38.23      39.16  
 42 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                43.15      41.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                57.21      58.19  
      28.52   29.67                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:00.08    1:00.27  
      29.23   31.04                                                
  3 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:00.41    1:01.16  
      29.40   31.76                                                
  4 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:00.53    1:01.19  
      29.49   31.70                                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:01.07    1:01.24  
      29.92   31.32                                                
  6 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:01.59    1:01.35  
      29.77   31.58                                                
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:03.60    1:01.90  
      29.76   32.14                                                
  8 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:04.25    1:02.71  
      30.61   32.10                                                
  9 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.54    1:04.13  
      31.03   33.10                                                
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:04.34    1:04.20  
      30.83   33.37                                                
 11 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:07.90    1:04.49  
      30.67   33.82                                                
 12 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:05.24    1:04.69  
      31.42   33.27                                                
 13 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:04.08    1:04.75  
      31.20   33.55                                                
 14 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:05.53    1:04.77  
      31.96   32.81                                                
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:05.40    1:06.13  
      32.00   34.13                                                
 16 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:05.05    1:06.38  
      32.57   33.81                                                
 17 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.76    1:06.80  
      32.29   34.51                                                
 18 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:08.35    1:07.75  
      32.50   35.25                                                
 19 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              1:08.56    1:08.14  
      33.16   34.98                                                
 20 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              1:10.17    1:08.32  
 21 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:10.09    1:08.49  
      33.21   35.28                                                
 22 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:10.62    1:09.18  
      33.30   35.88                                                
 23 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:08.31    1:09.30  
      32.45   36.85                                                
 24 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA              1:15.66    1:09.51  
      32.96   36.55                                                
 25 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:10.28    1:09.94  
      32.44   37.50                                                
 26 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              1:09.61    1:10.84  
      32.47   38.37                                                
 27 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:12.54    1:10.98  
      34.64   36.34                                                
 28 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.64    1:11.04  
      33.48   37.56                                                
 29 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA              1:12.24    1:11.18  
      35.05   36.13                                                
 30 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA              1:12.42    1:11.27  
      34.28   36.99                                                
 31 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.82    1:12.10  
      35.01   37.09                                                
 32 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA              1:23.05    1:12.27  
      33.79   38.48                                                
 33 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA              1:18.77    1:12.42  
      34.25   38.17                                                
 34 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.36    1:13.07  
      36.03   37.04                                                
 35 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:10.81    1:14.13  
      34.72   39.41                                                
 36 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:16.09    1:15.64  
      35.32   40.32                                                
 37 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              1:12.64    1:16.86  
      38.73   38.13                                                
 38 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:21.18    1:17.12  
      36.28   40.84                                                
 39 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:17.36  
      36.55   40.81                                                
 40 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA              1:15.87    1:17.79  
      36.60   41.19                                                
 41 Delgado, Monica A         12 CARP-CA              1:23.36    1:19.03  
      37.93   41.10                                                
 42 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA              1:22.53    1:20.55  
      37.96   42.59                                                
 43 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA              1:21.53    1:21.00  
      40.05   40.95                                                
 44 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.99    1:21.88  
      39.63   42.25                                                
 45 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA              1:20.21    1:22.39  
      38.64   43.75                                                
 46 Valikonis, Sia R          11 CARP-CA              1:59.16    1:22.98  
      37.28   45.70                                                
 47 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA              1:22.71    1:25.51  
      41.46   44.05                                                
 48 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.99  
      39.64   48.35                                                
 49 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.97    1:28.10  
      41.55   46.55                                                
 50 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA              1:35.38    1:29.34  
      41.40   47.94                                                
 51 Harp, Michella E          12 PVST-CA              1:32.12    1:31.07  
      42.74   48.33                                                
 52 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA              1:35.57    1:33.23  
      43.79   49.44                                                
 53 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.23  
      43.97   51.26                                                
 54 Horak, Carys L            11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:43.48  
      51.44   52.04                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:03.76    2:02.58  
      28.87   31.62   31.16   30.93                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:07.05    2:07.54  
      29.41   32.07   33.07   32.99                                
  3 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:27.06    2:12.37  
      29.97   33.80   34.28   34.32                                
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              2:10.23    2:13.44  
      30.32   33.99   35.11   34.02                                
  5 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              2:14.34    2:15.34  
      31.26   34.05   35.15   34.88                                
  6 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:15.92  
      31.35   33.63   35.40   35.54                                
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:14.64    2:16.40  
      31.66   35.09   35.77   33.88                                
  8 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              2:14.60    2:17.73  
      32.07   35.21   35.83   34.62                                
  9 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.46    2:18.34  
      32.16   35.58   36.31   34.29                                
 10 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              2:25.65    2:19.45  
      30.86   35.45   37.07   36.07                                
 11 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              2:21.01    2:20.98  
      33.09   36.13   36.93   34.83                                
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              2:22.83    2:21.51  
      32.48   36.48   37.28   35.27                                
 13 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              2:30.88    2:22.92  
      33.14   36.07   37.13   36.58                                
 14 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              2:25.98    2:24.50  
      32.46   36.47   37.82   37.75                                
 15 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.01    2:25.77  
      33.09   36.94   38.62   37.12                                
 16 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              2:34.78    2:26.31  
      33.08   36.61   39.14   37.48                                
 17 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              2:27.86    2:28.00  
      34.53   37.40   38.73   37.34                                
 18 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA              2:56.96    2:37.70  
      34.28   40.08   42.34   41.00                                
 19 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.10    2:40.69  
      36.50   41.67   43.27   39.25                                
 20 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              2:36.28    2:41.66  
      35.42   41.52   43.41   41.31                                
 21 Sax, Tiffany B            11 WAVE-CA              3:09.69    2:43.34  
      37.63   41.50   43.46   40.75                                
 22 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA              2:40.97    2:43.71  
      38.36   41.77   42.87   40.71                                
 23 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              2:57.18    2:50.85  
      39.40   44.12   43.68   43.65                                
 24 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:53.25  
      36.78   45.11   48.12   43.24                                
 25 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA              2:57.41    2:56.22  
      42.52   45.54   43.87   44.29                                
 26 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA       2:59.63    2:59.50  
      42.35   46.60   46.02   44.53                                
 27 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA              3:09.48    3:00.42  
      42.08   48.01   45.37   44.96                                
 28 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:03.96  
      37.72   49.71 1:36.53                                        
 29 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              3:07.37    3:05.18  
      42.04   47.66   47.23   48.25                                
 30 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA              3:18.33    3:09.43  
      42.05   48.55   50.86   47.97                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              5:37.87    5:30.77  
      30.29   33.67   33.84   33.01   33.55   33.48   33.59   33.66
      33.59   32.09                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              5:48.49    5:45.16  
      30.85   35.05   35.06   35.42   35.51   35.12   35.32   35.06
      34.49   33.28                                                
  3 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              5:55.83    5:54.50  
      32.63   34.76   35.56   35.59   35.37   35.87   36.46   36.36
      36.59   35.31                                                
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              5:53.81    5:57.75  
      32.57   36.15   36.69   36.70   36.65   36.81   37.30   36.36
      35.62   32.90                                                
  5 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              5:52.46    5:59.60  
      32.88   36.31   36.73   36.45   36.48   36.58   36.37   36.29
      36.56   34.95                                                
  6 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              5:56.94    6:02.18  
      32.52   35.13   36.45   36.57   37.17   36.63   37.44   37.47
      36.70   36.10                                                
  7 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       6:08.12    6:09.24  
      33.14   36.42   37.79   38.35   38.73   38.11   38.26   37.35
      36.05   35.04                                                
  8 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              6:17.38    6:13.73  
      33.26   37.43   37.86   38.58   38.61   39.69   37.02   37.82
      36.93   36.53                                                
  9 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       6:17.01    6:18.40  
      33.35   37.06   38.95   38.82   38.27   38.86   38.09   38.81
      39.11   37.08                                                
 10 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              6:19.71    6:19.67  
      34.13   37.94   39.13   39.21   39.38   38.85   39.25   38.62
      38.03   35.13                                                
 11 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              6:30.74    6:20.37  
      34.50   37.46   38.81   38.77   39.11   38.56   38.36   38.54
      38.78   37.48                                                
 12 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              6:30.86    6:29.97  
      35.31   39.21   39.82   39.60   40.35   40.67   39.69   40.55
      37.77   37.00                                                
 13 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:31.63  
      35.13   39.68   40.76   39.32   39.95   39.84   41.40   40.49
      39.60   35.46                                                
 14 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:49.60  
      39.35   43.12   42.48   41.41   42.43   41.56   41.25   41.03
      41.96   35.01                                                
 15 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              7:18.55    7:03.13  
      36.58   41.47   44.22   43.47   43.98   43.94   44.00   44.24
      42.61   38.62                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                33.51      32.46  
  2 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                33.57      33.43  
  3 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                35.17      34.09  
  4 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                34.30      34.19  
  5 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                33.58      35.04  
  6 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                35.39      35.68  
  7 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                36.03      35.78  
  8 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         37.47      36.12  
  9 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA         39.58      36.23  
 10 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                37.29      36.61  
 11 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                37.20      37.30  
 12 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA                37.26      37.32  
 13 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA         40.19      37.97  
 14 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                36.49      38.29  
 15 Baldwin, Kyla G           12 PVST-CA                44.23      38.65  
 16 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                38.86      38.74  
 17 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                37.55      38.82  
 18 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                38.87      38.99  
 19 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                40.11      39.70  
 20 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                38.93      39.98  
 21 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                42.07      39.99  
 22 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                39.36      40.03  
 23 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                39.20      40.12  
 24 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA         37.87      41.09  
 25 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                39.97      41.28  
 26 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA                39.46      41.36  
 27 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                41.72      41.76  
 28 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      42.30  
 29 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                39.60      42.36  
 30 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA                   NT      42.96  
 31 Delgado, Monica A         12 CARP-CA                43.47      43.42  
 32 Valikonis, Sia R          11 CARP-CA                   NT      43.85  
 33 Harp, Michella E          12 PVST-CA                48.78      45.16  
 34 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA                45.02      45.64  
 35 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                44.35      45.87  
 36 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA                42.96      46.13  
 37 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA                45.54      46.38  
 38 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA         47.49      47.28  
 39 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.86  
 40 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                48.43      49.56  
 41 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA         47.36      50.25  
 42 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                50.71      52.07  
 43 Horak, Carys L            11 CANY-CA                56.35      57.02  
 44 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                55.45      57.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:08.26    1:05.52  
      32.54   32.98                                                
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:07.58    1:06.64  
      32.61   34.03                                                
  3 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:07.24    1:08.38  
      32.81   35.57                                                
  4 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:09.24    1:08.41  
      33.45   34.96                                                
  5 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:10.04    1:08.60  
      33.49   35.11                                                
  6 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:10.63    1:09.45  
      33.91   35.54                                                
  7 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:13.23    1:12.15  
      34.99   37.16                                                
  8 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:12.65    1:12.40  
      34.72   37.68                                                
  9 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:16.92    1:13.33  
      35.50   37.83                                                
 10 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:13.49    1:14.05  
      36.50   37.55                                                
 11 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              1:16.01    1:14.50  
      35.34   39.16                                                
 12 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:14.57    1:15.33  
      36.44   38.89                                                
 13 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:15.72    1:15.73  
      36.46   39.27                                                
 14 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:18.29    1:16.12  
      37.63   38.49                                                
 15 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.33    1:16.44  
      36.54   39.90                                                
 16 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.65    1:20.28  
      38.54   41.74                                                
 17 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:23.27    1:21.70  
      39.52   42.18                                                
 18 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:25.59    1:22.54  
      40.94   41.60                                                
 19 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:23.69    1:24.44  
      40.72   43.72                                                
 20 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:29.35    1:24.61  
      42.35   42.26                                                
 21 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA              1:25.45    1:26.14  
      43.14   43.00                                                
 22 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:26.83  
      41.26   45.57                                                
 23 Sax, Tiffany B            11 WAVE-CA              1:36.69    1:27.55  
      43.23   44.32                                                
 24 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA              1:36.74    1:34.59  
      46.38   48.21                                                
 25 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA              1:45.47    1:42.97  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:25.41    2:22.10  
      33.57   36.57   36.20   35.76                                
  2 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:30.40    2:26.13  
      33.08   36.56   38.17   38.32                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:30.99    2:32.06  
      35.47   38.57   39.42   38.60                                
  4 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              2:33.82    2:33.83  
      37.08   39.22   39.61   37.92                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                36.23      35.10  
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                35.69      35.71  
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                35.86      35.75  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                36.80      36.67  
  5 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                36.74      37.23  
  6 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                36.98      37.42  
  7 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                37.51      38.33  
  8 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                38.82      38.52  
  9 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                39.44      38.74  
 10 Baldwin, Kyla G           12 PVST-CA                41.58      39.17  
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                41.10      39.23  
 12 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                39.85      39.48  
 13 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                42.28      40.49  
 14 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                40.95      40.58  
 15 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA         40.99      41.03  
 16 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA                38.45      41.77  
 17 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                42.85      41.90  
 18 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                43.85      43.21  
 19 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                43.17      43.47  
 20 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA         43.17      44.53  
 21 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                44.99      45.05  
 21 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                46.05      45.05  
 23 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      45.33  
 24 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                45.56      45.47  
 25 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA                46.64      45.76  
 26 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA                46.54      46.36  
 27 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA                47.18      46.60  
 28 Chen, Cory R              11 PATH-CA                49.06      47.17  
 29 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                44.62      47.38  
 30 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                49.60      47.61  
 31 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                48.04      47.64  
 32 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA                45.95      47.73  
 33 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA         49.52      48.15  
 34 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA                52.29      48.76  
 35 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                50.33      50.06  
 36 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT      51.60  
 37 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA                49.31      52.82  
 38 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                56.83      59.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:15.14    1:16.08  
      36.33   39.75                                                
  2 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:17.85    1:18.81  
      37.78   41.03                                                
  3 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:22.10    1:19.73  
      39.03   40.70                                                
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:18.55    1:20.70  
      39.18   41.52                                                
  5 Abunan, Regine D          12 CSSC-CA              1:26.42    1:23.19  
      41.04   42.15                                                
  6 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              1:22.24    1:23.74  
      39.52   44.22                                                
  7 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:26.03    1:25.61  
      41.46   44.15                                                
  8 Baldwin, Kyla G           12 PVST-CA              1:30.17    1:26.51  
      41.49   45.02                                                
  9 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:25.95    1:26.74  
      41.14   45.60                                                
 10 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              1:27.10    1:28.55  
      42.59   45.96                                                
 11 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:29.54    1:28.77  
      43.37   45.40                                                
 12 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA              1:36.37    1:29.23  
      42.92   46.31                                                
 13 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.11    1:30.62  
      42.60   48.02                                                
 14 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              1:27.41    1:32.11  
      44.31   47.80                                                
 15 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              1:28.98    1:33.40  
      45.72   47.68                                                
 16 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:33.56  
      44.75   48.81                                                
 17 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:37.50    1:35.51  
      47.71   47.80                                                
 18 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA              1:40.18    1:35.89  
      45.49   50.40                                                
 19 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.52    1:36.77  
      46.52   50.25                                                
 20 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:35.09    1:36.87  
      45.16   51.71                                                
 21 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:42.24    1:37.02  
      45.63   51.39                                                
 22 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA              1:34.82    1:39.19  
      47.85   51.34                                                
 23 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:41.08    1:40.37  
      46.02   54.35                                                
 24 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.76    1:40.41  
      48.50   51.91                                                
 25 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:39.52    1:41.65  
      48.41   53.24                                                
 26 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:37.96    1:44.53  
      50.76   53.77                                                
 27 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:47.15    1:48.58  
      51.87   56.71                                                
 28 Harp, Michella E          12 PVST-CA              1:55.88    1:53.02  
      52.23 1:00.79                                                
 29 Valikonis, Sia R          11 CARP-CA                   NT    1:54.67  
      51.70 1:02.97                                                
 30 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:10.53  
    1:02.77 1:07.76                                                
 31 Flores, Reyven S          11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:21.21  
    1:06.41 1:14.80                                                
 -- Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:27.16         DQ  
      42.26   44.11                                                
 -- Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA              1:37.95         DQ  
      46.13   51.48                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              3:08.80    2:54.06  
      39.74   43.98   45.78   44.56                                
  2 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:02.51  
      42.32   48.25   46.06   45.88                                
  3 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:10.33  
      44.10   48.91   49.04   48.28                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                31.79      30.59  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                31.45      30.94  
  3 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                32.28      31.99  
  4 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA                33.46      32.19  
  5 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                33.59      32.36  
  6 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                32.47      32.55  
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                32.39      32.85  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                32.87      32.94  
  9 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                32.68      33.16  
 10 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                33.47      33.47  
 11 Hwang, Jean               11 CANY-CA                34.22      33.66  
 12 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                33.41      33.89  
 13 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                34.81      34.15  
 14 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                34.51      34.26  
 15 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA         34.13      34.33  
 16 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                33.64      34.64  
 17 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA                35.21      34.93  
 18 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                33.44      34.94  
 19 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA         36.21      35.05  
 20 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA         34.38      35.60  
 21 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                36.16      36.09  
 22 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA         34.78      36.44  
 23 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                37.36      36.98  
 24 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                36.71      37.42  
 25 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA                36.70      37.69  
 26 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA                45.54      38.03  
 27 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                37.04      38.48  
 28 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                40.64      39.16  
 29 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA                37.16      39.63  
 30 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT      40.06  
 31 Delgado, Monica A         12 CARP-CA                46.43      41.02  
 32 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        11 PVST-CA                44.45      41.63  
 33 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                42.61      41.74  
 34 Burgess, Zoe G            12 CSSC-CA                41.91      43.55  
 35 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                47.56      45.41  
 36 Valikonis, Sia R          11 CARP-CA                   NT      46.71  
 37 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                46.03      46.93  
 38 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                45.35      47.50  
 39 Harp, Michella E          12 PVST-CA                   NT      49.67  
 40 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA         54.93      51.82  
 41 Muro, Meri T              12 CANY-CA                44.51      52.86  
 -- Horak, Carys L            11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:08.56    1:07.30  
      31.47   35.83                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:08.64    1:07.72  
      32.81   34.91                                                
  3 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:12.35    1:08.08  
      29.68   38.40                                                
  4 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:09.03    1:08.48  
      31.84   36.64                                                
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:10.55    1:09.53  
      32.48   37.05                                                
  6 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:13.91    1:13.05  
      34.13   38.92                                                
  7 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:13.76    1:13.46  
      35.32   38.14                                                
  8 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              1:20.53    1:18.64  
      36.55   42.09                                                
  9 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:14.24    1:18.98  
      37.11   41.87                                                
 10 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.19    1:20.07  
      36.34   43.73                                                
 11 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              1:17.24    1:20.24  
      36.04   44.20                                                
 12 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:22.91  
      37.52   45.39                                                
 13 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:28.18    1:27.17  
      40.00   47.17                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:34.34    2:29.53  
      32.35   36.92   40.06   40.20                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:11.08    1:09.49  
      33.47   36.02                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:09.83    1:10.21  
      32.57   37.64                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:10.74    1:11.67  
      33.36   38.31                                                
  4 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:12.80  
      33.63   39.17                                                
  4 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:14.33    1:12.80  
      34.15   38.65                                                
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:13.79    1:12.91  
      33.27   39.64                                                
  7 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:14.08    1:13.01  
      33.41   39.60                                                
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:15.73    1:14.17  
      34.97   39.20                                                
  9 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:14.47    1:14.52  
      34.11   40.41                                                
 10 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA              1:15.34    1:15.29  
      34.30   40.99                                                
 11 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:14.40    1:15.30  
      36.24   39.06                                                
 12 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:19.41    1:15.68  
      36.88   38.80                                                
 13 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:20.07    1:15.89  
      34.02   41.87                                                
 14 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:17.87    1:16.19  
      34.79   41.40                                                
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:15.65    1:17.45  
      36.42   41.03                                                
 16 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:17.35    1:17.63  
      37.75   39.88                                                
 17 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA              1:21.59    1:18.49  
      36.59   41.90                                                
 18 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.30    1:18.76  
      37.67   41.09                                                
 19 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:20.62    1:18.92  
      36.25   42.67                                                
 20 Baldwin, Kyla G           12 PVST-CA              1:24.40    1:19.60  
      38.83   40.77                                                
 21 Classen, Taylor J         12 CARP-CA              1:20.93    1:20.01  
      35.77   44.24                                                
 22 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.49    1:20.15  
      35.98   44.17                                                
 23 O'Garro, Gemma R          12 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:20.46  
      36.12   44.34                                                
 24 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              1:18.31    1:20.62  
      38.42   42.20                                                
 25 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:24.71  
      39.22   45.49                                                
 26 Grunberger, Abby          11 CSSC-CA              1:25.62    1:25.81  
      40.81   45.00                                                
 27 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:22.14    1:27.20  
      41.35   45.85                                                
 28 Daniel, Philana           12 CANY-CA              1:29.02    1:30.10  
      40.24   49.86                                                
 29 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:30.76  
      46.23   44.53                                                
 30 Knudson, Grace E          11 PATH-CA              1:29.55    1:30.84  
      43.11   47.73                                                
 31 Sax, Tiffany B            11 WAVE-CA              1:45.39    1:31.03  
      43.79   47.24                                                
 32 Russell, Alivia L         12 CSSC-CA              1:35.18    1:32.95  
      48.17   44.78                                                
 33 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA              1:37.12    1:33.56  
      45.30   48.26                                                
 34 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA              1:36.96    1:35.19  
      47.25   47.94                                                
 35 Tan, Nina R               11 CANY-CA              1:27.26    1:38.66  
      46.30   52.36                                                
 36 Carstens, Laney M         11 PVST-CA              1:40.42    1:41.61  
      52.92   48.69                                                
 37 Iino, Kennedy R           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:47.41  
      50.89   56.52                                                
 -- Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.57   55.09                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:18.50    2:17.38  
      31.01   36.34   39.46   30.57                                
  2 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:26.47    2:27.51  
      34.09   38.46   42.40   32.56                                
  3 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:37.31    2:27.65  
      33.96   38.75   41.84   33.10                                
  4 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              2:41.50    2:35.32  
      36.84   36.54   48.32   33.62                                
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              2:37.60    2:38.08  
      36.19   39.81   47.58   34.50                                
  6 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       2:45.74    2:39.39  
      37.33   42.45   45.17   34.44                                
  7 Walker, CJ J              12 CSSC-CA              2:54.00    2:42.39  
      37.81   42.60   45.54   36.44                                
  8 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:42.99  
      34.08   42.90   50.42   35.59                                
  9 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              2:49.23    2:47.16  
      39.19   45.32   45.80   36.85                                
 10 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              3:13.40    2:47.47  
      38.86   41.62   50.78   36.21                                
 11 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       2:57.55    2:51.70  
    1:18.16 1:33.54                                                
 12 Stark, Trinity A          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:51.84  
      38.43   44.68   51.43   37.30                                
 13 Wu, Erika J               12 PVST-CA              2:50.46    2:52.62  
      38.11   42.85   50.20   41.46                                
 14 Johnson, Julia M          12 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:53.68  
      37.12   48.63   48.64   39.29                                
 15 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:57.44  
      40.12   46.12   52.05   39.15                                
 16 Krumian, Nyrie N          12 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:58.32  
      37.42   47.88   52.84   40.18                                
 17 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              2:59.25    3:00.04  
      39.90   46.30   56.57   37.27                                
 18 Yurek, Madelyn K          12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:10.78  
      43.81   49.50   56.55   40.92                                
 19 Sogah, Alana V            12 CSSC-CA              3:05.80    3:12.01  
      43.06   52.92   54.88   41.15                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              4:49.05    4:45.09  
      31.85   36.32   35.62   35.54   39.91   41.05   33.12   31.68
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              5:09.60    5:04.40  
      32.47   36.80   38.50   39.44   45.83   45.56   33.36   32.44
  3 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              4:40.05    5:05.52  
      34.34   37.86   39.01   37.75   44.55   43.82   34.42   33.77
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA                26.22      26.18  
  2 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                26.44      26.65  
  3 Choe, Kelsey N            16 CANY-CA                25.91      26.70  
  4 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA                27.27      26.83  
  5 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA                26.84      27.39  
  6 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                27.08      27.47  
  7 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 UN-06-CA               27.25      27.59  
  8 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         14 PATH-CA                28.10      27.95  
  9 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA                27.53      28.06  
 10 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA                 28.25      28.38  
 11 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                28.44      28.76  
 11 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA                28.99      28.76  
 13 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                28.96      28.84  
 14 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA                30.18      28.96  
 15 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                29.65      29.41  
 16 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                28.72      29.51  
 17 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                29.49      29.55  
 18 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA                30.05      29.58  
 18 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA                29.34      29.58  
 20 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CLSS-CA                   NT      30.29  
 21 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                30.61      30.33  
 22 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA         29.47      30.39  
 23 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                32.10      30.58  
 24 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                30.54      30.71  
 25 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                31.75      30.87  
 26 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA                31.72      32.00  
 27 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                32.87      32.54  
 28 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                   NT      32.66  
 29 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                34.38      33.23  
 29 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                33.21      33.23  
 31 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                37.30      33.28  
 32 Faraci, Julia A           13 PATH-CA                37.29      33.66  
 33 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                33.11      33.80  
 34 Rudolph, Natalie J        14 CANY-CA                37.63      34.16  
 35 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                38.33      36.89  
 36 McLaurin, Mercedes M      13 PATH-CA                   NT      37.00  
 37 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA                40.89      39.07  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA                58.18      57.68  
      28.07   29.61                                                
  2 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA                59.48      57.72  
      27.54   30.18                                                
  3 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA                58.08      57.81  
      28.05   29.76                                                
  4 Choe, Kelsey N            16 CANY-CA                57.15      59.52  
      28.48   31.04                                                
  5 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA                57.17      59.72  
      28.58   31.14                                                
  6 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.45      59.79  
      28.30   31.49                                                
  7 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                59.42      59.98  
      28.81   31.17                                                
  8 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                59.60    1:00.05  
      28.27   31.78                                                
  9 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               1:02.15    1:00.40  
      29.45   30.95                                                
 10 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.66    1:01.21  
      29.05   32.16                                                
 11 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:02.99    1:01.72  
      29.68   32.04                                                
 12 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              1:04.42    1:02.94  
      30.35   32.59                                                
 13 Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.96    1:03.30  
      30.37   32.93                                                
 14 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:06.20    1:03.34  
      30.85   32.49                                                
 15 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              1:04.42    1:03.73  
      30.97   32.76                                                
 16 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:03.14    1:03.94  
      30.65   33.29                                                
 17 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              1:04.05    1:04.05  
      30.48   33.57                                                
 18 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:04.30    1:04.15  
      30.94   33.21                                                
 19 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:04.68  
      31.30   33.38                                                
 20 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              1:04.25    1:06.05  
      31.74   34.31                                                
 21 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.75    1:06.17  
      31.96   34.21                                                
 22 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:08.80    1:07.12  
      32.52   34.60                                                
 23 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:08.88    1:07.99  
      32.31   35.68                                                
 24 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:08.10  
      32.78   35.32                                                
 25 Vargas, Mia I             13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:09.59  
      31.90   37.69                                                
 26 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              1:10.97    1:10.34  
      32.76   37.58                                                
 27 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:11.14  
      34.40   36.74                                                
 28 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              1:11.64    1:12.16  
      34.25   37.91                                                
 29 Faraci, Julia A           13 PATH-CA              1:22.65    1:13.14  
      34.84   38.30                                                
 30 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:15.18    1:13.22  
      33.87   39.35                                                
 31 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:13.56    1:14.04  
      36.03   38.01                                                
 32 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:13.27    1:14.16  
      37.06   37.10                                                
 33 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA              1:11.88    1:14.25  
      36.04   38.21                                                
 34 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   13 CSSC-CA              1:13.81    1:14.55  
      35.22   39.33                                                
 35 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:23.35    1:15.18  
      35.59   39.59                                                
 36 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              1:13.14    1:20.80  
      37.99   42.81                                                
 37 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:24.97    1:25.33  
      42.67   42.66                                                
 38 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:24.97    1:26.03  
      41.10   44.93                                                
 39 Iino, Samantha D          15 UN-05-CA             1:25.32    1:28.66  
      41.33   47.33                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              2:09.07    2:05.21  
      28.83   32.00   32.53   31.85                                
  2 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              2:02.82    2:05.51  
      28.54   31.51   32.55   32.91                                
  3 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              2:01.69    2:05.65  
      28.24   31.15   32.81   33.45                                
  4 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              2:15.88    2:09.94  
      29.35   33.42   34.35   32.82                                
  5 Choe, Kelsey N            16 CANY-CA              2:08.78    2:12.73  
      29.56   33.65   34.96   34.56                                
  6 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              2:10.89    2:12.92  
      30.68   33.51   34.29   34.44                                
  7 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               2:23.14    2:14.48  
      31.44   34.76   34.87   33.41                                
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA              2:12.86    2:17.06  
      30.95   34.64   36.15   35.32                                
  9 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:16.59    2:18.09  
      31.01   35.66   37.13   34.29                                
 10 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:18.14    2:18.49  
      31.78   35.34   36.19   35.18                                
 11 Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA       2:17.90    2:19.21  
      31.94   35.32   36.35   35.60                                
 11 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:19.60    2:19.21  
      31.74   35.94   36.83   34.70                                
 13 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:20.04    2:19.77  
      31.56   35.31   36.72   36.18                                
 14 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA              2:21.30    2:21.89  
      31.22   35.71   37.63   37.33                                
 15 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              2:39.00    2:26.19  
      34.12   36.87   37.96   37.24                                
 16 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:34.69    2:26.38  
      33.92   37.85   38.49   36.12                                
 17 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              2:43.39    2:35.21  
      33.64   39.42   42.35   39.80                                
 18 Wan, Maddie L             13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:40.20  
      36.31   40.74   42.82   40.33                                
 19 Vargas, Mia I             13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:47.89  
      37.75   42.35   45.24   42.55                                
 20 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              3:14.26    3:06.96  
      43.47   47.65   48.82   47.02                                
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              5:30.04    5:30.53  
      29.55   32.09   33.10   33.19   33.58   33.63   33.66   34.07
      34.28   33.38                                                
  2 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA              5:56.62    5:54.22  
      31.50   35.15   35.81   35.80   35.86   36.01   36.07   36.26
    1:11.76                                                        
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       5:58.68    5:57.40  
      31.37   35.63   36.34   36.76   36.45   36.38   36.42   37.00
      36.44   34.61                                                
  4 Choe, Kelsey N            16 CANY-CA              5:44.42    6:05.00  
      29.71   33.73   35.52   37.37   37.72   38.36   38.38   38.43
      38.52   37.26                                                
  5 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       6:06.24    6:05.93  
              35.08                                                
  6 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              6:31.62    6:09.25  
      33.08   35.58   36.77   37.23   37.48   37.93   37.92   38.01
      38.07   37.18                                                
  7 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA                   NT    6:10.06  
      31.97   36.77   37.97   38.13   37.42   38.64   38.49   38.17
      37.17   35.33                                                
  8 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              6:07.79    6:10.97  
      33.38   37.06   37.90   37.45   37.76   37.65   37.87   38.46
      38.16   35.28                                                
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:57.20  
      36.78   40.83   42.47   43.20   43.52   42.94   43.05   43.18
      42.66   38.57                                                
 10 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    7:00.67  
      37.63   42.58   43.29   43.72   43.21   42.90   42.34   42.79
      42.72   39.49                                                
 11 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    7:04.42  
      38.54   42.79   44.03   44.11   43.91   43.22   43.15   43.62
      42.25   38.80                                                
 12 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   13 CSSC-CA              7:16.75    7:15.80  
      38.21   43.06   43.88   44.64   43.96   44.36   44.65   45.17
      45.54   42.33                                                
 13 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              7:33.10    7:30.34  
      38.29   43.84   45.62   46.73   45.35   47.31   48.31   46.74
      46.70   41.45                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA             19:20.96   19:34.61  
      32.64   34.99   35.24   35.55   35.61   35.86   35.82   35.86
      35.89   35.79   35.58   36.01   35.79   35.86   35.88   35.98
      36.07   35.92   36.27   36.22   36.19   36.10   35.69   35.08
      35.40   35.50   35.61   36.20   35.69   36.02   36.04   34.77
      33.49
  2 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA             21:01.65   20:13.82  
      32.77   35.41   35.91   36.11   36.30   37.74   36.92   37.19
      37.03   37.34   37.33   37.55   37.65   37.03   37.66   36.59
      37.74   36.99   36.97   37.03   37.06   36.37   36.79   36.99
      37.11   37.04   37.60   37.07   36.69   36.69   37.18   36.55
      35.42
  3 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA                   NT   20:38.61  
      33.36   37.19   37.10   36.85   36.82   37.05   36.90   36.78
      37.04   37.04   36.91   37.07   37.12   36.90   37.14   36.94
      36.81   36.78   36.84   36.94   36.96   37.06   37.28   37.36
      37.74   38.02   37.92   40.07   40.68   40.64   39.87   39.79
      39.64
  4 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT   21:06.94  
      35.32   37.19   37.12   38.25   38.43   38.39   38.29   38.46
      38.08   38.53   38.20   38.69   39.01   38.80   38.05   38.25
      38.52   38.49   38.91   39.13   38.72   38.53   39.05   38.88
      39.24   39.40   39.04   39.53   39.18   39.67   38.12   37.36
      36.11
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:07.57  
      33.13   34.44                                                
  2 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:10.96    1:08.00  
      32.72   35.28                                                
  3 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:08.24    1:08.40  
      33.21   35.19                                                
  4 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               1:12.82    1:08.91  
      33.72   35.19                                                
  5 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              1:06.73    1:09.08  
      33.90   35.18                                                
  6 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              1:10.46    1:09.70  
      33.41   36.29                                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:08.20    1:10.65  
      34.46   36.19                                                
  8 Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.55    1:10.80  
      33.75   37.05                                                
  9 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              1:13.54    1:12.50  
      36.11   36.39                                                
 10 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:15.16  
      36.32   38.84                                                
 11 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:15.66  
      37.23   38.43                                                
 12 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:16.38    1:15.81  
      36.97   38.84                                                
 13 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:17.07    1:16.19  
      37.35   38.84                                                
 14 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              1:19.26    1:16.94  
      37.47   39.47                                                
 15 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA              1:14.50    1:17.62  
      38.01   39.61                                                
 16 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:20.64    1:17.84  
      38.49   39.35                                                
 17 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              1:21.98    1:18.85  
      38.69   40.16                                                
 18 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:22.30    1:20.01  
      39.71   40.30                                                
 19 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              1:26.46    1:24.33  
      41.94   42.39                                                
 20 Vargas, Mia I             13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:24.45  
      41.17   43.28                                                
 21 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:37.41    1:25.68  
      41.55   44.13                                                
 22 Wan, Maddie L             13 CLSS-CA              1:24.31    1:27.11  
      41.53   45.58                                                
 23 Faraci, Julia A           13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:27.68  
      41.38   46.30                                                
 24 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:28.60    1:28.14  
      42.98   45.16                                                
 25 Rudolph, Natalie J        14 CANY-CA              1:32.38    1:30.01  
      42.95   47.06                                                
 26 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:29.85    1:31.99  
      45.27   46.72                                                
 27 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA              1:43.90    1:34.43  
      45.63   48.80                                                
 28 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:44.83    1:39.59  
      47.71   51.88                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:23.41    2:21.16  
      33.13   35.66   37.00   35.37                                
  2 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              2:32.34    2:28.96  
      35.43   37.12   38.47   37.94                                
  3 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:27.42    2:29.27  
      35.96   37.43   38.54   37.34                                
  4 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:23.95    2:29.55  
      34.50   36.66   38.56   39.83                                
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA       2:51.40    2:33.77  
      35.54   38.45   39.77   40.01                                
  6 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:37.60    2:34.79  
      37.02   38.84   39.72   39.21                                
  7 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              2:35.18    2:36.06  
      35.35   39.39   40.72   40.60                                
  8 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:40.90    2:38.89  
      39.23   39.87   40.16   39.63                                
  9 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:40.35  
      38.74   40.55   40.72   40.34                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:13.60  
      34.52   39.08                                                
  2 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:14.56  
      35.90   38.66                                                
  3 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:15.48    1:14.85  
      36.04   38.81                                                
  4 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:18.14    1:16.46  
      36.15   40.31                                                
  5 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.60    1:18.21  
      37.14   41.07                                                
  5 Kim, Natalie F            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.81    1:18.21  
      37.15   41.06                                                
  7 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              1:16.93    1:18.69  
      38.18   40.51                                                
  8 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 UN-06-CA             1:18.47    1:19.12  
      37.73   41.39                                                
  9 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              1:21.31    1:20.63  
      38.22   42.41                                                
 10 Choe, Kelsey N            16 CANY-CA              1:14.04    1:20.70  
      38.50   42.20                                                
 11 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:21.53    1:21.59  
      39.41   42.18                                                
 12 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.72    1:23.85  
      39.63   44.22                                                
 13 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:37.59    1:23.97  
      40.36   43.61                                                
 14 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              1:23.03    1:24.32  
      39.39   44.93                                                
 15 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              1:22.74    1:25.19  
      40.79   44.40                                                
 16 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:34.97    1:30.53  
      42.89   47.64                                                
 17 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:32.52    1:30.54  
      44.80   45.74                                                
 18 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:34.83    1:31.18  
      42.34   48.84                                                
 19 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       13 PVST-CA              1:30.87    1:31.43  
      43.70   47.73                                                
 20 Vargas, Mia I             13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:33.99  
      42.63   51.36                                                
 21 Faraci, Julia A           13 PATH-CA              1:42.32    1:42.68  
      47.45   55.23                                                
 22 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:38.87    1:43.36  
      49.07   54.29                                                
 23 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:40.10    1:43.52  
      49.96   53.56                                                
 24 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:44.15    1:43.60  
      48.53   55.07                                                
 25 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              1:42.00    1:45.15  
      49.83   55.32                                                
 26 Iino, Samantha D          15 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:54.62  
      53.94 1:00.68                                                
 27 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:54.39    2:02.86  
    1:00.36 1:02.50                                                
 -- Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:38.65         DQ  
      42.87   48.54                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:36.71    2:38.05  
      36.10   40.43   42.29   39.23                                
  2 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:37.99    2:39.12  
      36.84   39.93   41.86   40.49                                
  3 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              2:47.43    2:41.66  
      36.72   39.36   43.58   42.00                                
  4 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 UN-06-CA             2:47.59    2:46.57  
      37.33   42.83   42.98   43.43                                
  5 Arnold, Kate A            14 CSSC-CA              2:55.21    3:00.49  
      41.29   46.22   46.51   46.47                                
  6 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              3:09.43    3:06.03  
      43.30   47.25   47.82   47.66                                
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              3:35.48    3:23.08  
      45.35   52.60   52.72   52.41                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:06.31  
      31.18   35.13                                                
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:06.62    1:06.66  
      31.24   35.42                                                
  3 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:10.53    1:07.64  
      31.96   35.68                                                
  4 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              1:08.56    1:08.12  
      32.21   35.91                                                
  5 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         14 PATH-CA              1:18.43    1:09.71  
      30.99   38.72                                                
  6 Carstens, Brenna E        13 PVST-CA              1:14.50    1:12.42  
      33.76   38.66                                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              1:10.64    1:12.57  
      33.28   39.29                                                
  8 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              1:14.70    1:14.43  
      34.51   39.92                                                
  9 Choe, Kelsey N            16 CANY-CA              1:09.67    1:15.70  
      34.64   41.06                                                
 10 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:18.39    1:17.55  
      36.61   40.94                                                
 11 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              1:36.69    1:20.34  
      35.22   45.12                                                
 12 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     14 CANY-CA              1:26.96    1:21.56  
      37.88   43.68                                                
 13 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:24.54  
      37.46   47.08                                                
 14 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:24.58  
      38.57   46.01                                                
 15 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA              1:25.79    1:25.30  
      39.33   45.97                                                
 16 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA              1:37.59    1:26.76  
      39.40   47.36                                                
 17 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              1:32.92    1:28.55  
      41.38   47.17                                                
 18 Vargas, Mia I             13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:29.28  
      40.59   48.69                                                
 19 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:31.10  
      42.51   48.59                                                
 20 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
      45.00   52.46                                                
 21 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              1:41.31    1:44.10  
      47.73   56.37                                                
 -- Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      38.11                                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:39.69    2:33.76  
      32.51   39.57   40.43   41.25                                
  2 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:42.27    2:46.81  
      35.57   42.20   44.94   44.10                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:23.78    2:24.10  
      33.18   36.81   41.61   32.50                                
  2 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:25.54  
      30.88   38.22   41.72   34.72                                
  3 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              2:24.28    2:27.50  
      32.07   36.81   45.46   33.16                                
  4 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              2:31.15    2:27.93  
      31.97   37.72   44.72   33.52                                
  5 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 UN-06-CA             2:28.33    2:29.65  
      32.22   42.27   42.06   33.10                                
  6 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       13 CANY-CA              2:27.29    2:31.41  
      33.93   38.08   45.79   33.61                                
  7 Neilan, Daphne M          13 CIA-CA               2:33.17    2:32.16  
      32.28   38.17   49.23   32.48                                
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA              2:33.43    2:33.20  
      34.44   39.26   45.43   34.07                                
  9 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:37.69    2:33.63  
      32.96   38.77   47.11   34.79                                
 10 Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:35.57  
      31.27   39.66   46.28   38.36                                
 11 Lam, Allison C            13 CANY-CA              2:37.83    2:37.50  
      33.30   41.00   47.84   35.36                                
 12 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA              2:42.62    2:41.24  
      34.10   43.72   46.65   36.77                                
 13 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:50.73  
      36.63   44.48   51.83   37.79                                
 14 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CLSS-CA              3:02.54    2:53.17  
      37.15   43.27   55.47   37.28                                
 15 Gunby, Summer L           14 CSSC-CA              2:53.86    2:56.33  
      39.30   44.87   51.67   40.49                                
 16 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA              3:20.73    2:57.69  
      42.36   45.76   48.15   41.42                                
 17 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              3:03.33    3:00.25  
      39.96   44.34   55.85   40.10                                
 18 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              2:59.41    3:01.30  
      41.20   45.78   52.95   41.37                                
 19 Landeros, Bella R         13 CSSC-CA              3:03.93    3:03.59  
      37.54   47.00   58.44   40.61                                
 20 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA              2:58.88    3:12.24  
      43.41   49.24   55.67   43.92                                
 21 Peterson, Issy G          15 CSSC-CA              3:49.49    3:34.28  
      47.39   55.23 1:03.85   47.81                                
 -- Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      37.53   44.59   54.53   41.24                                
 -- Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              3:22.36         DQ  
      45.00   52.93   56.43   45.39                                
 -- Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   13 CSSC-CA              3:20.84         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA                   NT    5:11.97  
      35.46   39.30   37.67   37.77   47.72   47.27   34.04   32.74
  2 Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    5:30.96  
      33.14   39.86   42.13   41.29   48.19   48.65   39.90   37.80
  3 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                   NT    5:56.90  
      35.67   40.39   45.20   44.65   54.72   54.84   40.68   40.75
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                32.26      29.22  
  2 Shin, Nathaniel J          6 RTLR-CA                   NT      29.34  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA                51.79      47.28  
  2 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA              1:12.95    1:02.90  
  3 Heiney, Adam R             6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:25.53  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                   NT      46.05  
  2 Heiney, Adam R             6 PATH-CA                58.00      53.84  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:01.07      53.90  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saifi, Sean                6 PATH-CA                   NT      38.59  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:19.64    1:24.82  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        6 CSSC-CA              1:02.61    1:16.51  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                19.68      15.73  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                16.90      16.20  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         16.67      16.62  
  4 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         18.27      17.57  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                18.72      17.59  
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                19.04      18.66  
  7 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                18.23      18.87  
  8 Bicak, Goktug D            7 Polar Bears-CA         21.23      20.12  
  9 Vouvalides, Landon A       8 MSS-CA                 22.27      23.78  
 10 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA                24.22      23.90  
 11 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                24.07      24.80  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                33.87      32.53  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                37.03      34.76  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         36.07      37.07  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                41.60      40.15  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         38.63      40.27  
  6 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA         52.43      54.42  
  7 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA              1:00.63      55.71  
  8 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                42.83    1:08.84  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                35.65      33.67  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzer, Grant M            8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:24.69  
      39.82   44.87                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:19.07    1:13.23  
      34.13   39.10                                                
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.03    1:17.50  
      36.82   40.68                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:21.66    1:20.40  
      37.60   42.80                                                
  4 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.58    1:24.65  
      39.45   45.20                                                
  5 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA              1:26.19    1:32.51  
      43.86   48.65                                                
  6 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA              1:32.57    1:40.38  
      46.32   54.06                                                
  7 Bicak, Goktug D            7 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.97    1:45.94  
      48.09   57.85                                                
  8 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:52.48  
      53.34   59.14                                                
  9 Vouvalides, Landon A       8 MSS-CA                    NT    1:57.20  
      53.48 1:03.72                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                19.68      19.21  
  2 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                24.85      23.23  
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                23.62      24.60  
  4 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA         24.73      27.39  
  5 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA                30.27      28.06  
  6 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         22.54      28.21  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                39.27      39.18  
  2 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                45.77      45.92  
  3 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         48.85      46.82  
  4 Bicak, Goktug D            7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      49.00  
  5 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                50.71      53.19  
  6 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA              1:04.82      59.42  
  7 Loewe, Keenan J            7 PVST-CA              1:06.86    1:08.73  
  8 Nakata, Soshi              7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:13.03  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzer, Grant M            8 CSSC-CA              1:02.15      48.50  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:33.97    1:21.05  
      39.67   41.38                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                23.37      22.20  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                27.32      22.77  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         22.05      23.62  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                27.46      24.08  
  5 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         26.49      25.53  
  6 Bicak, Goktug D            7 Polar Bears-CA         29.62      29.53  
  7 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA                38.12      36.47  
 -- Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                35.42         DQ  
 -- Vouvalides, Landon A       8 MSS-CA                 49.94         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                47.64      45.85  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                46.62      46.67  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         48.64      52.77  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         58.99    1:02.26  
 -- Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                50.02      50.73  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                24.93      16.87  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                17.60      18.42  
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                22.12      19.75  
  4 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA         19.54      22.73  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A            8 Polar Bears-CA         29.49      30.03  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                39.58      38.71  
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A         8 CSSC-CA                45.00      43.89  
  3 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA            NT      47.30  
  4 Brier, Kenny L             7 Polar Bears-CA         53.07    1:01.50  
  5 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:09.39  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzer, Grant M            8 CSSC-CA                46.41      45.52  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:35.87    1:23.42  
      38.40   45.02                                                
  2 Ohanessian, Mike M         7 Polar Bears-CA       1:35.99    1:37.77  
      48.08   49.69                                                
 -- Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.92 1:00.32                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                31.93      29.96  
  2 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                30.93      30.10  
  3 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                30.73      30.38  
  4 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                32.48      32.34  
  5 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                32.60      32.35  
  6 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                32.38      32.41  
  7 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                33.13      32.76  
  8 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                33.09      32.92  
  9 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                34.29      33.41  
 10 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                33.02      33.83  
 11 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                34.23      33.87  
 12 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                34.03      34.37  
 13 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                34.82      34.79  
 14 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         35.36      34.95  
 15 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 33.38      35.00  
 16 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                35.93      35.06  
 17 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                37.06      35.84  
 18 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                45.17      36.40  
 19 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                37.85      36.42  
 20 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                37.51      36.50  
 21 Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT      37.15  
 21 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                37.21      37.15  
 23 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 39.63      37.38  
 24 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                39.79      37.67  
 25 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                38.89      38.40  
 26 Syed, Aaron R             10 CSSC-CA                38.89      38.58  
 27 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                40.80      38.87  
 28 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                36.43      39.05  
 29 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                39.59      41.33  
 30 Jaeger, Kylan W           10 PVST-CA                47.21      41.95  
 31 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                48.84      42.92  
 32 Demos, Tristan R           9 PATH-CA                44.59      46.14  
 33 Reyes, Christopher K      10 CANY-CA                50.11      48.90  
 34 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                58.64      49.69  
 35 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                54.68      53.74  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:10.88    1:05.22  
      31.04   34.18                                                
  2 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:06.06    1:06.50  
      31.82   34.68                                                
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:09.10    1:08.21  
      32.68   35.53                                                
  4 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA              1:15.37    1:11.78  
      34.47   37.31                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:14.22    1:11.83  
      34.99   36.84                                                
  6 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:12.21    1:12.06  
      34.10   37.96                                                
  7 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:12.60    1:12.39  
      35.13   37.26                                                
  8 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:14.04    1:12.89  
      34.67   38.22                                                
  9 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.71    1:16.84  
      37.34   39.50                                                
 10 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA              1:18.57    1:16.98  
      37.12   39.86                                                
 11 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA              1:18.21    1:17.23  
      37.13   40.10                                                
 12 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA              1:23.31    1:19.03  
      36.08   45.39                                                
 13 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:19.34    1:19.09  
      38.36   40.73                                                
 14 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:20.21    1:19.53  
      37.76   43.06                                                
 15 Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.81  
      36.96   42.85                                                
 16 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA              1:24.16    1:21.92  
      39.90   42.02                                                
 17 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA              1:26.66    1:22.10  
      38.75   43.35                                                
 18 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:22.18  
      38.61   43.57                                                
 19 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:18.46    1:22.41  
      38.21   44.20                                                
 20 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA              1:29.09    1:25.00  
      40.89   44.11                                                
 21 Sibrian, Nicolas N         9 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.79    1:27.37  
      41.10   46.27                                                
 22 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA              1:32.49    1:28.84  
      41.53   47.31                                                
 23 Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA              1:43.48    1:29.40  
      43.77   45.63                                                
 24 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.00    1:29.83  
      42.43   47.40                                                
 25 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA              1:31.90    1:30.60  
      40.81   49.79                                                
 26 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA              1:40.92    1:35.01  
      43.33   51.68                                                
 27 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.60    1:35.33  
    1:35.76                                                        
 28 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA              1:53.53    1:39.87  
      46.65   53.22                                                
 29 Demos, Tristan R           9 PATH-CA              1:46.24    1:40.46  
 30 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA              1:56.97    1:53.35  
      52.42 1:00.93                                                
 -- Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:08.61         DQ  
      32.28   33.40                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              2:32.82    2:23.61  
  2 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              2:34.17    2:30.18  
      35.38   38.43   38.92   37.45                                
  3 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              2:33.94    2:35.80  
      33.99   40.19   41.78   39.84                                
  4 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              2:36.39    2:36.20  
      35.26   40.20   41.63   39.11                                
  5 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              2:55.01    2:36.66  
      34.92   40.78   41.89   39.07                                
  6 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              2:45.23    2:41.84  
      40.07   41.37   41.69   38.71                                
  7 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              2:47.06    2:43.05  
      39.66   42.96   40.87   39.56                                
  8 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:45.86  
      37.06   44.29   43.90   40.61                                
  9 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:55.28  
      37.49   45.67   48.21   43.91                                
 10 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              2:50.83    2:56.30  
      39.10   45.27   46.87   45.06                                
 11 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:59.86  
      39.43   47.18   48.19   45.06                                
 12 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:17.18  
      44.21   53.51   52.04   47.42                                
 13 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:18.59  
      42.25   53.03   54.85   48.46                                
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:23.31    6:16.33  
      34.62   37.29   37.71   38.31   38.37   37.59   38.66   38.55
      38.07   37.16                                                
  2 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA              2:23.63    6:23.23  
      33.27   38.58   39.10   38.54   38.92   39.52   39.34   39.94
      39.18   36.84                                                
  3 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              2:34.17    6:29.12  
      36.59   39.92   39.68   39.33   40.12   39.34   39.73   39.74
      38.02   36.65                                                
  4 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              7:42.02    7:05.17  
      38.83   42.71   43.65   42.63   43.84   43.83   44.56   43.37
      43.16   38.59                                                
  5 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              2:45.66    7:08.75  
      39.27   42.20   42.93   43.94   42.82   44.39   44.09   43.50
      45.26   40.35                                                
  6 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              7:56.91    7:49.58  
      40.87   46.33   47.56   47.52   47.52   48.75   45.99   50.91
      49.76   44.37                                                
  7 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              2:51.14    8:12.36  
      43.29   48.80   50.00   49.88   51.59   49.88   52.28   49.88
      49.64   47.12                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 36.78      37.03  
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                39.86      37.44  
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                36.92      37.57  
  4 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                40.90      37.65  
  5 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                39.56      39.13  
  6 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                39.53      39.42  
  7 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                39.08      40.01  
  8 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                39.31      41.34  
  9 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                41.72      41.96  
 10 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                42.31      42.02  
 11 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                47.69      42.29  
 12 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                41.39      42.61  
 13 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA         39.71      42.64  
 14 Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                42.26      43.48  
 15 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                42.94      43.83  
 16 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                42.15      43.94  
 17 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                44.22      45.23  
 18 Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA                54.28      46.18  
 19 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                44.04      47.52  
 20 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                47.18      48.26  
 21 Xie, Yiran                10 PVST-CA              1:08.98      48.27  
 22 Sibrian, Nicolas N         9 Polar Bears-CA         55.45      49.25  
 23 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA              1:02.86      52.48  
 24 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA         51.36      53.80  
 25 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA         54.43      54.54  
 26 Demos, Tristan R           9 PATH-CA                55.28      57.49  
 27 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                55.68      58.79  
 -- Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:22.99    1:18.70  
      38.26   40.44                                                
  2 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:21.52    1:20.38  
      39.83   40.55                                                
  3 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:22.20    1:23.34  
      40.23   43.11                                                
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:19.19    1:24.00  
      35.78   48.22                                                
  5 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:27.56    1:25.88  
      41.02   44.86                                                
  6 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:28.74    1:26.06  
      41.99   44.07                                                
  7 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:26.97  
      42.50   44.47                                                
  8 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:27.16    1:27.06  
      41.66   45.40                                                
  9 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:29.61    1:31.21  
      44.45   46.76                                                
 10 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:32.72  
 11 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              1:30.56    1:34.20  
      46.50   47.70                                                
 12 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:35.73  
      45.84   49.89                                                
 13 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:35.15    1:37.42  
      48.15   49.27                                                
 14 Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.91  
      46.94   51.97                                                
 -- Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA              1:35.37         DQ  
    1:33.17                                                        
 -- Demos, Tristan R           9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA              2:04.67         DQ  
      57.16 1:04.81                                                
 -- Reyes, Christopher K      10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.08 1:02.74                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                39.83      41.36  
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                44.94      41.70  
  3 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA                48.18      43.66  
  4 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                44.22      43.87  
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 46.07      44.19  
  6 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                46.07      44.75  
  7 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                45.41      45.66  
  8 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                44.55      45.70  
  9 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                47.85      46.04  
 10 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                44.70      46.28  
 11 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                47.95      46.55  
 12 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                48.06      46.87  
 13 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                47.48      47.36  
 14 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                47.91      47.42  
 15 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                51.63      48.63  
 16 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                50.28      49.52  
 17 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 51.15      50.21  
 18 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                54.02      51.99  
 19 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA              1:07.85      52.72  
 20 Reyes, Christopher K      10 CANY-CA                58.74      54.13  
 21 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                53.23      54.20  
 22 Syed, Aaron R             10 CSSC-CA              1:05.77      54.41  
 23 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA              1:00.04      56.47  
 24 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                   NT      57.35  
 25 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                52.24      57.87  
 26 Scott, Tanner A            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:03.79  
 27 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA              1:10.98    1:04.60  
 -- Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jaeger, Kylan W           10 PVST-CA              1:11.36         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.82    1:37.14  
      47.37   49.77                                                
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:40.58    1:37.97  
      49.63   48.34                                                
  3 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:38.66    1:41.38  
      49.84   51.54                                                
  4 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA              1:46.33    1:41.63  
      49.94   51.69                                                
  5 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:37.67    1:41.75  
      47.73   54.02                                                
  6 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              1:51.60    1:45.99  
      50.94   55.05                                                
  7 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:45.42    1:48.44  
      50.47   57.97                                                
  8 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              2:03.54    1:48.99  
      51.57   57.42                                                
  9 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA              1:59.64    1:52.20  
      52.69   59.51                                                
 10 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:55.39  
      54.40 1:00.99                                                
 11 Overton, Trevor J         10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:57.20  
      55.07 1:02.13                                                
 12 Hazari, Evan              10 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.88    2:13.98  
    1:04.66 1:09.32                                                
 13 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA              2:33.86    2:31.88  
    1:11.89 1:19.99                                                
 -- Ehlers, Jacob K           10 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.67 1:05.56                                                
 -- Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                   NT         DQ  
      49.61   53.53                                                
 -- Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:38.85         DQ  
      47.69   52.93                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                36.00      34.36  
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                39.45      35.99  
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                36.11      36.08  
  4 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                35.76      36.12  
  5 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA                35.76      36.30  
  6 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                38.05      37.29  
  7 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA         40.29      38.44  
  8 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                38.25      38.70  
  9 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                40.49      39.20  
 10 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                41.67      39.24  
 11 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                46.23      40.01  
 12 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                43.01      40.63  
 13 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                45.58      41.99  
 14 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                38.94      43.30  
 15 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                42.31      44.33  
 16 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 44.92      45.09  
 17 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                42.07      45.69  
 18 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                48.60      47.61  
 19 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                51.82      48.16  
 20 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                   NT      50.83  
 21 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                53.50      56.82  
 22 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA            NT      58.41  
 23 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                   NT    1:01.85  
 -- Sibrian, Nicolas N         9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:22.43    1:22.95  
      38.18   44.77                                                
  2 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:25.24    1:23.51  
      38.94   44.57                                                
  3 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:27.52    1:24.80  
      39.44   45.36                                                
  4 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:32.21    1:29.57  
      40.69   48.88                                                
  5 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:39.57  
      48.54   51.03                                                
  6 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:51.23  
      49.55 1:01.68                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:19.16    1:16.07  
      33.65   42.42                                                
  2 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:19.38    1:18.60  
      37.27   41.33                                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:22.69    1:22.22  
      38.20   44.02                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:25.67    1:26.22  
      40.14   46.08                                                
  5 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:25.36    1:26.71  
      40.63   46.08                                                
  6 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              1:23.25    1:27.97  
      42.59   45.38                                                
  7 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:38.26    1:29.16  
      42.18   46.98                                                
  8 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              1:33.02    1:29.41  
      44.46   44.95                                                
  9 Otsuki, Jacob C           10 CARP-CA                   NT    1:29.85  
      42.91   46.94                                                
 10 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA              1:30.62    1:32.82  
      43.25   49.57                                                
 11 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:31.94    1:33.96  
      45.85   48.11                                                
 12 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:29.94    1:34.40  
      47.00   47.40                                                
 13 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:39.31    1:35.66  
      45.19   50.47                                                
 14 Daniel, Dante             10 CANY-CA              1:33.47    1:35.67  
      47.99   47.68                                                
 15 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               1:41.68    1:37.03  
      47.44   49.59                                                
 16 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA              1:40.22    1:37.85  
      46.15   51.70                                                
 17 Hitch, Oliver C           10 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:39.02  
      45.95   53.07                                                
 18 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA              1:38.52    1:43.65  
      47.52   56.13                                                
 19 Reyes, Christopher K      10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:00.26  
      57.51 1:02.75                                                
 -- Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:26.95         DQ  
      41.98   44.75                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              2:52.24    2:44.15  
      34.83   40.45   51.93   36.94                                
  2 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:51.40    2:45.02  
      35.94   41.15   52.75   35.18                                
  3 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO-CA              3:03.10    2:52.48  
      37.89   42.72   56.42   35.45                                
  4 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              2:53.11    2:56.07  
      39.44   46.99   50.86   38.78                                
  5 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              3:01.20    3:00.14  
      40.47   46.84   55.24   37.59                                
  6 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              3:05.84    3:00.15  
      40.59   43.09   56.71   39.76                                
  7 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA              3:06.15    3:00.60  
      39.54   49.59   54.96   36.51                                
  8 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              3:17.33    3:07.25  
      43.68   49.45   57.34   36.78                                
  9 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:10.97  
      45.52   48.04   54.18   43.23                                
 10 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              3:10.27    3:12.77  
      44.24   51.85   53.88   42.80                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Colley Z           12 CARP-CA                28.03      27.54  
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                27.58      27.82  
  3 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                28.63      28.40  
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                28.97      28.81  
  5 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                30.31      29.51  
  6 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                30.24      29.55  
  7 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                28.69      29.63  
  8 Soho, Michael F           12 CIA-CA                 36.49      29.72  
  9 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                30.24      29.87  
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                29.90      30.00  
 11 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT      30.02  
 12 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                29.60      30.10  
 13 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         29.97      30.13  
 14 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                30.04      30.25  
 14 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                31.24      30.25  
 16 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                30.88      30.37  
 17 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                31.22      30.48  
 18 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                30.57      30.76  
 19 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                31.11      30.89  
 20 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         31.24      31.39  
 21 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                33.59      31.63  
 22 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                31.54      31.68  
 23 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                32.31      31.69  
 24 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                34.83      33.36  
 25 Sysavath, Gabren Y        11 PVST-CA                38.23      35.86  
 26 Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA                37.11      36.66  
 27 Davis, Kaden W            12 PVST-CA                   NT      38.93  
 28 Morgan, Zachary A         11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      39.79  
 29 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA         39.70      39.89  
 30 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                38.14      40.27  
 31 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                41.22      41.46  
 32 Kandavel, Jayan P         11 WAVE-CA                50.27      41.92  
 33 Mesmer, Jackson P         11 SAIL-CA                   NT      42.81  
 34 Lundquist, Hudson M       11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       43.99      43.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              1:03.33      58.87  
      28.70   30.17                                                
  2 Ochoa, Colley Z           12 CARP-CA              1:00.81      59.55  
      29.36   30.19                                                
  3 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:02.56      59.70  
      28.61   31.09                                                
  4 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA                59.64    1:00.38  
      28.74   31.64                                                
  5 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:06.47    1:03.70  
      30.77   32.93                                                
  6 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:05.82    1:04.04  
      30.30   33.74                                                
  7 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:08.62    1:05.93  
      32.97   32.96                                                
  8 Soho, Michael F           12 CIA-CA               1:18.46    1:06.74  
      32.56   34.18                                                
  9 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              1:07.24    1:06.95  
      31.91   35.04                                                
 10 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:08.86    1:07.09  
      31.28   35.81                                                
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:07.06    1:07.31  
      32.60   34.71                                                
 12 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.43    1:07.51  
      31.93   35.58                                                
 13 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:08.25    1:08.01  
      33.06   34.95                                                
 14 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.53    1:08.54  
      32.58   35.96                                                
 15 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:07.37    1:09.20  
      32.88   36.32                                                
 16 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:08.87    1:09.22  
      33.50   35.72                                                
 17 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:13.62    1:09.48  
      33.89   35.59                                                
 18 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              1:15.49    1:11.96  
      35.15   36.81                                                
 19 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA              1:11.19    1:13.13  
      34.31   38.82                                                
 20 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:13.81  
      32.11   41.70                                                
 21 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:14.05    1:14.64  
      36.33   38.31                                                
 22 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA              1:15.37    1:15.61  
      35.88   39.73                                                
 23 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.18    1:15.67  
      35.36   40.31                                                
 24 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA              1:23.17    1:16.81  
      36.69   40.12                                                
 25 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA              1:17.78    1:17.34  
      36.08   41.26                                                
 26 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              1:17.43    1:17.52  
      38.26   39.26                                                
 27 Sheaffer, Elijah D        11 CARP-CA              1:22.36    1:19.41  
      38.13   41.28                                                
 28 Fisher, Colten W          12 WAVE-CA              1:14.83    1:20.45  
      38.21   42.24                                                
 29 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA              1:27.42    1:22.63  
      38.95   43.68                                                
 30 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA              1:23.29    1:23.05  
      39.19   43.86                                                
 31 Caruso, Marquez A         12 SAIL-CA                   NT    1:23.20  
      39.32   43.88                                                
 32 Sysavath, Gabren Y        11 PVST-CA              2:03.66    1:23.39  
 33 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:22.56    1:26.45  
      41.55   44.90                                                
 34 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA              1:27.25    1:27.52  
      41.79   45.73                                                
 35 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA              1:34.96    1:27.84  
      40.58   47.26                                                
 36 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.74    1:28.12  
      42.53   45.59                                                
 37 Martinez, Mikhail O       11 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:37.59  
    1:47.01                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:08.58    2:06.11  
      29.52   32.08   32.76   31.75                                
  2 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:09.15    2:10.30  
      29.33   33.52   34.32   33.13                                
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:10.77    2:11.01  
      30.50   33.68   34.16   32.67                                
  4 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              2:20.26    2:17.83  
      31.75   34.81   36.26   35.01                                
  5 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              2:14.27    2:19.14  
      31.04   35.15   36.69   36.26                                
  6 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:17.21    2:20.42  
      32.73   35.99   36.54   35.16                                
  7 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              2:35.77    2:22.97  
      31.55   36.36   38.40   36.66                                
  8 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              2:25.63    2:23.68  
      32.70   36.86   37.31   36.81                                
  9 Soho, Michael F           12 CIA-CA               2:51.19    2:23.91  
      33.75   36.54   37.36   36.26                                
 10 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.67    2:25.81  
      32.55   37.28   39.18   36.80                                
 11 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              2:25.79    2:27.01  
      32.67   36.96   39.40   37.98                                
 12 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              2:26.84    2:28.27  
      33.72   38.18   38.95   37.42                                
 13 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              2:39.17    2:29.76  
      35.04   37.18   39.27   38.27                                
 14 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              2:25.82    2:31.05  
      34.24   39.24   40.24   37.33                                
 15 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              2:38.26    2:31.92  
      34.39   38.61   40.19   38.73                                
 16 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.57    2:32.74  
      33.49   39.11   40.76   39.38                                
 17 Caruso, Marquez A         12 SAIL-CA                   NT    2:53.61  
      40.50   43.93   45.88   43.30                                
 18 Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:01.78  
      41.33   45.09   47.73   47.63                                
 19 Davis, Kaden W            12 PVST-CA                   NT    3:02.81  
      44.21   46.50   46.30   45.80                                
 20 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA       3:08.51    3:03.95  
      43.99   48.65   46.77   44.54                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              5:48.44    6:04.27  
      31.44   35.87   37.08   36.93   37.60   37.61   37.40   37.20
      37.21   35.93                                                
  2 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              6:08.48    6:07.69  
      32.51   35.99   37.80   37.40   38.67   38.12   38.01   37.33
      36.57   35.29                                                
  3 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              5:53.19    6:10.56  
      33.28   36.54   37.53   37.59   37.59   37.60   37.95   37.77
      38.19   36.52                                                
  4 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       6:06.63    6:26.52  
      33.62   38.04   38.90   39.30   39.80   40.03   40.49   38.98
      39.34   38.02                                                
  5 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    6:41.25  
      34.91   39.10   40.53   40.93   40.95   41.98   42.10   42.20
      41.88   36.67                                                
  6 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              7:11.67    6:51.27  
      35.76   40.39                                           43.63
      42.40   39.50                                                
  7 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA       7:01.30    7:07.55  
      36.85   43.93   44.43   45.01   43.67   45.29                
              38.27                                                
  8 Caruso, Marquez A         12 SAIL-CA                   NT    8:23.96  
      42.35   48.46   50.74   52.56   52.53   52.03   52.31   51.88
      51.21   49.89                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                31.67      32.23  
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                33.34      32.42  
  3 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                34.42      34.85  
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                35.69      35.21  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                34.48      35.52  
  6 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                35.36      36.72  
  7 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                37.10      36.84  
  8 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                38.55      37.12  
  9 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                34.60      37.34  
 10 Xie, Haoran               12 PVST-CA                40.20      37.56  
 11 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                37.69      37.73  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                39.42      37.76  
 13 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                36.91      38.31  
 14 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA                36.45      38.44  
 15 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                42.13      39.87  
 16 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                39.27      40.07  
 17 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA                39.96      40.58  
 18 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                46.31      41.06  
 19 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                39.13      41.38  
 20 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                40.40      44.22  
 21 Fisher, Colten W          12 WAVE-CA                39.54      44.91  
 22 Sheaffer, Elijah D        11 CARP-CA                47.69      45.20  
 23 Piscitello, Kody N        11 CSSC-CA                43.88      45.72  
 24 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                43.43      46.26  
 25 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                49.96      49.46  
 26 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                47.20      49.94  
 27 Piscitello, Cole A        11 CSSC-CA                49.68      52.94  
 28 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA         49.59      53.23  
 29 Lundquist, Hudson M       11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC       56.67      54.98  
 30 Mesmer, Jackson P         11 SAIL-CA                   NT      56.95  
 -- Sarris, Ethan B           12 SAIL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:16.12    1:06.81  
      32.19   34.62                                                
  2 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:08.10    1:10.03  
      33.36   36.67                                                
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:15.06    1:13.28  
      35.94   37.34                                                
  4 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA              1:16.87    1:13.35  
      35.90   37.45                                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:14.63    1:14.20  
      36.76   37.44                                                
  6 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:17.28    1:15.69  
      37.06   38.63                                                
  7 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:16.21    1:15.77  
      36.61   39.16                                                
  8 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:20.51    1:15.86  
      36.55   39.31                                                
  9 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:19.41    1:17.45  
      38.52   38.93                                                
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:21.65    1:18.38  
      38.59   39.79                                                
 11 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:21.22    1:18.52  
      38.02   40.50                                                
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              1:22.74    1:20.15  
      39.43   40.72                                                
 13 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA              1:28.84    1:27.31  
      42.35   44.96                                                
 14 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA              1:36.95    1:29.45  
      41.98   47.47                                                
 15 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA              1:38.08    1:34.63  
 16 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:44.26    1:46.05  
      51.82   54.23                                                
 17 Sarris, Ethan B           12 SAIL-CA                   NT    1:50.44  
      52.07   58.37                                                
 -- Kandavel, Jayan P         11 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.32   59.45                                                
 -- Mesmer, Jackson P         11 SAIL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.35 1:04.66                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                35.82      34.30  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                36.25      36.16  
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           12 CARP-CA                37.23      36.81  
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                37.75      37.16  
  5 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                36.39      37.59  
  6 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                38.74      38.65  
  7 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         37.92      38.88  
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA                41.34      39.49  
  9 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                38.90      40.03  
 10 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         39.53      40.43  
 11 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                38.66      41.27  
 12 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                42.99      41.65  
 13 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                45.65      41.76  
 14 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT      41.91  
 15 Soho, Michael F           12 CIA-CA                 49.52      42.16  
 16 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                47.01      42.36  
 17 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                40.86      42.83  
 18 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                44.45      44.37  
 19 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                45.68      45.94  
 20 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                46.24      46.09  
 21 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                51.09      47.92  
 22 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                48.79      48.14  
 23 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA         47.23      48.50  
 24 Sysavath, Gabren Y        11 PVST-CA                56.44      48.80  
 25 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                51.79      50.23  
 26 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                54.39      51.93  
 27 Kandavel, Jayan P         11 WAVE-CA                   NT      57.56  
 28 Sarris, Ethan B           12 SAIL-CA                   NT    1:02.79  
 29 Morgan, Zachary A         11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:03.87  
 30 Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA              1:09.34    1:06.35  
 -- Mesmer, Jackson P         11 SAIL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:17.57    1:15.98  
      37.03   38.95                                                
  2 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:19.42    1:20.16  
      37.93   42.23                                                
  3 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:17.85    1:20.49  
      39.09   41.40                                                
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:21.43    1:20.98  
      39.07   41.91                                                
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              1:23.62    1:21.18  
      38.45   42.73                                                
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:18.86    1:21.47  
      39.70   41.77                                                
  7 Ochoa, Colley Z           12 CARP-CA              1:22.68    1:23.76  
      39.86   43.90                                                
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:28.40    1:25.24  
      40.74   44.50                                                
  9 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:25.59    1:26.60  
      41.29   45.31                                                
 10 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.63    1:26.78  
      41.70   45.08                                                
 11 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.68    1:28.82  
      43.00   45.82                                                
 12 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:31.69    1:29.57  
      43.15   46.42                                                
 13 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:37.04    1:30.61  
      42.70   47.91                                                
 14 Xie, Haoran               12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:31.44  
      43.90   47.54                                                
 15 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:34.15    1:35.79  
      46.34   49.45                                                
 16 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              1:33.70    1:35.81  
      46.26   49.55                                                
 17 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:36.25  
      45.97   50.28                                                
 18 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:34.53    1:37.07  
      46.98   50.09                                                
 19 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA              1:37.84    1:37.73  
      46.62   51.11                                                
 20 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              1:53.22    1:39.57  
      49.14   50.43                                                
 21 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:47.82    1:40.73  
      47.83   52.90                                                
 22 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA              1:40.19    1:42.58  
      48.28   54.30                                                
 23 Fisher, Colten W          12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:43.50  
      48.84   54.66                                                
 24 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:42.46    1:43.67  
      50.35   53.32                                                
 25 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:36.81    1:44.92  
      50.20   54.72                                                
 26 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:40.83    1:49.07  
      52.21   56.86                                                
 27 Sheaffer, Elijah D        11 CARP-CA              1:59.32    1:49.74  
      52.66   57.08                                                
 28 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:50.48    1:53.22  
      53.17 1:00.05                                                
 29 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:00.91  
      55.03 1:05.88                                                
 30 Sarris, Ethan B           12 SAIL-CA                   NT    2:15.61  
    1:03.38 1:12.23                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              2:54.05    2:42.30  
      37.21   41.23   42.49   41.37                                
  2 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              2:53.08    2:48.16  
      38.29   43.05   44.40   42.42                                
  3 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              2:53.58    2:52.40  
      39.25   44.60   44.92   43.63                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA                31.81      29.85  
  2 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA                30.33      30.31  
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           12 CARP-CA                31.71      31.82  
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                33.95      32.24  
  5 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                32.46      32.51  
  6 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA                34.10      32.54  
  7 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                31.82      32.99  
  8 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT      33.36  
  9 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                33.76      33.96  
 10 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                32.00      33.99  
 11 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                35.54      34.12  
 12 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         36.01      34.37  
 13 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                34.63      34.90  
 14 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                33.52      35.03  
 15 Choe, Connor M            11 CANY-CA                35.19      35.16  
 16 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                34.64      35.35  
 17 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA                40.80      35.46  
 18 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                38.77      35.59  
 19 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                35.96      35.74  
 20 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         35.31      36.26  
 21 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                36.12      37.69  
 22 Fisher, Colten W          12 WAVE-CA                36.27      37.87  
 23 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA                37.88      39.10  
 24 Gonzalez, Martin M        11 PVST-CA                38.72      39.22  
 25 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA                43.71      40.80  
 26 Fields, Noah H            11 Polar Bears-CA         40.38      41.16  
 27 Rose, Sean P              12 CSSC-CA                45.22      42.15  
 28 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                39.10      42.39  
 29 Martinez, Mikhail O       11 RTLR-CA                   NT      47.89  
 30 Caruso, Marquez A         12 SAIL-CA                   NT      49.99  
 31 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA              1:16.28      50.43  
 32 Yuh, Justin B             11 CANY-CA                43.11      50.81  
 33 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA                53.02      52.43  
 -- Sarris, Ethan B           12 SAIL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA         55.40         DQ  
 -- Xie, Haoran               12 PVST-CA                45.49         DQ  
 -- Sysavath, Gabren Y        11 PVST-CA                57.65         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:10.96  
      32.11   38.85                                                
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:16.07    1:13.15  
      35.63   37.52                                                
  3 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:16.16    1:13.38  
      35.39   37.99                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:16.40    1:14.31  
      36.89   37.42                                                
  5 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:16.45    1:14.63  
      36.03   38.60                                                
  6 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:15.63    1:15.39  
      34.07   41.32                                                
  7 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:27.23    1:18.37  
      36.57   41.80                                                
  8 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:23.22  
      36.06   47.16                                                
  9 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:30.07    1:25.40  
      43.29   42.11                                                
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:29.23    1:25.56  
      39.23   46.33                                                
 11 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:31.82    1:27.56  
      38.96   48.60                                                
 -- Caruso, Marquez A         12 SAIL-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.45 1:15.21                                                
 -- Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:21.97         DQ  
      38.92   47.93                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:09.09  
      31.39   37.70                                                
  2 Ochoa, Colley Z           12 CARP-CA              1:12.32    1:09.94  
      33.15   36.79                                                
  3 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              1:13.81    1:13.84  
      34.46   39.38                                                
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:15.61    1:15.98  
      38.23   37.75                                                
  5 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:12.05    1:16.34  
      38.19   38.15                                                
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:13.73    1:16.73  
      37.50   39.23                                                
  7 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              1:19.56    1:17.22  
      37.70   39.52                                                
  8 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              1:20.46    1:17.50  
      37.12   40.38                                                
  9 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:18.00    1:17.66  
      36.90   40.76                                                
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              1:24.51    1:21.79  
      37.75   44.04                                                
 11 Trainor, Yonden G         11 CLSS-CA              1:27.22    1:22.38  
      40.57   41.81                                                
 12 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:22.14    1:22.51  
      37.34   45.17                                                
 13 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:24.87    1:22.74  
      37.06   45.68                                                
 14 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:22.49    1:24.10  
      38.05   46.05                                                
 15 Ayola, Bennett M          11 CSSC-CA              1:29.38    1:24.65  
      39.59   45.06                                                
 16 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              1:23.27    1:24.79  
      38.94   45.85                                                
 17 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA              1:33.04    1:25.75  
      40.25   45.50                                                
 18 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:30.30  
      45.67   44.63                                                
 19 Brosche, Jeremiah P       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.63  
      46.78   57.85                                                
 20 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   11 RTLR-CA              1:38.45    1:45.74  
      54.64   51.10                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         12 CANY-CA              2:43.55    2:22.78  
      31.51   35.99   44.00   31.28                                
  2 Moon, Joonho              11 CANY-CA              2:26.11    2:31.01  
      31.08   38.77   46.68   34.48                                
  3 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              2:35.70    2:38.08  
      34.67   43.41   44.56   35.44                                
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              2:46.14    2:38.39  
      38.63   42.44   41.93   35.39                                
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    12 RTLR-CA              2:45.04    2:42.60  
      37.81   42.25   47.30   35.24                                
  6 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              2:51.56    2:47.02  
      37.08   41.86   51.85   36.23                                
  7 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA              3:09.49    2:57.05  
      41.24   44.85   53.89   37.07                                
  8 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       11 CSSC-CA              2:58.00    2:58.04  
      40.34   46.92   52.18   38.60                                
  9 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA              3:06.67    3:01.18  
      38.07   45.45   58.10   39.56                                
 10 Kadiyala, Pranav S        12 CLSS-CA              3:13.53    3:08.78  
      45.35   47.11   54.82   41.50                                
 11 Garcia, Sebastian         11 PATH-CA              3:39.71    3:10.41  
      43.26   51.90   53.64   41.61                                
 -- Mesmer, Jackson P         11 SAIL-CA                   NT         DQ  
    2:10.83 2:24.93                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:29.73    5:18.01  
      34.78   40.57   41.99   40.21   46.69   45.53   34.90   33.34
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA               23.35      23.86  
  2 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 UN-02-CA               23.64      24.20  
  3 Reading, Ayden R          14 UN-06-CA               23.90      24.23  
  4 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA                24.11      24.24  
  5 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                24.40      24.46  
  6 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA                24.13      24.47  
  7 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                24.18      25.06  
  8 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 UN-02-CA               25.56      25.63  
  9 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                24.92      25.83  
 10 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA                25.59      25.90  
 11 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                24.74      25.94  
 12 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA                26.97      26.32  
 13 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                26.38      26.38  
 14 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                26.74      26.71  
 15 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA               26.70      26.75  
 16 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA                27.78      27.44  
 17 Kim, Michael D            17 CANY-CA                28.19      27.66  
 18 Lara, Fernando A          14 PVST-CA                   NT      27.67  
 19 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA                27.18      27.80  
 20 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                27.30      27.84  
 21 Heubusch, Max V           13 WAVE-CA                30.16      29.20  
 22 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA                28.83      29.23  
 23 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA                32.13      30.57  
 24 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA                31.80      31.53  
 25 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                31.94      32.58  
 26 Jones, Payton W           13 CANY-CA                38.72      34.78  
 27 Brosche, Josef B          13 CANY-CA                38.79      36.03  
 28 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                40.94      38.64  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA               50.84      51.80  
      25.00   26.80                                                
  2 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA                52.23      52.39  
      25.33   27.06                                                
  3 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 UN-02-CA               53.08      53.65  
      25.77   27.88                                                
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                53.31      54.43  
      26.12   28.31                                                
  5 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA                52.75      54.75  
      25.76   28.99                                                
  6 Kang, Ted I               15 UN-04-CA               56.26      54.80  
      26.44   28.36                                                
  7 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                55.03      55.42  
      26.25   29.17                                                
  8 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA                56.63      56.12  
      26.66   29.46                                                
  9 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                57.14      56.20  
      26.86   29.34                                                
 10 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                55.23      56.31  
      26.77   29.54                                                
 11 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 UN-02-CA               56.21      56.62  
      27.20   29.42                                                
 12 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 UN-01-CA               54.96      56.73  
      26.67   30.06                                                
 13 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         56.20      56.87  
      26.49   30.38                                                
 14 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA                57.47      57.19  
      27.63   29.56                                                
 15 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA                56.89      57.26  
      27.43   29.83                                                
 16 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA               58.04      57.83  
      28.08   29.75                                                
 17 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA                59.27      58.06  
      27.17   30.89                                                
 18 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA                59.30      59.02  
      27.76   31.26                                                
 19 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA                59.41      59.18  
      28.39   30.79                                                
 20 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA                59.55      59.53  
      29.04   30.49                                                
 21 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:01.53    1:00.35  
      28.06   32.29                                                
 22 Schmaltz, Colin A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.84    1:02.86  
      29.49   33.37                                                
 23 Kim, Michael D            17 CANY-CA              1:04.75    1:02.90  
      29.35   33.55                                                
 24 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA              1:03.77    1:03.77  
      30.51   33.26                                                
 25 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              1:05.85    1:05.70  
      31.06   34.64                                                
 26 Haggmark, Justin D        13 PASO-CA              1:08.95    1:06.15  
      32.14   34.01                                                
 27 Lara, Fernando A          14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:06.87  
      31.56   35.31                                                
 28 Heubusch, Max V           13 WAVE-CA              1:08.03    1:07.27  
      31.99   35.28                                                
 29 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              1:12.46    1:08.28  
      33.15   35.13                                                
 30 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:08.41  
      32.87   35.54                                                
 31 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:08.48    1:08.45  
      32.89   35.56                                                
 32 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.76    1:09.28  
      33.94   35.34                                                
 33 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:09.08    1:09.70  
      35.12   34.58                                                
 34 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA              1:13.09    1:11.28  
      33.65   37.63                                                
 35 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA              1:19.06    1:14.94  
      36.03   38.91                                                
 36 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:14.98    1:15.80  
 37 Loskamp, Powell M         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:16.47  
      35.62   40.85                                                
 38 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA              1:18.13    1:21.39  
      38.93   42.46                                                
 39 Horak, Ben B              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:21.67  
      39.52   42.15                                                
 40 Henry, Sandul A           13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:24.01  
      39.64   44.37                                                
 41 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.85  
      39.41   48.44                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-05-CA             1:49.96    1:49.94  
      25.06   27.27   28.86   28.75                                
  2 Reading, Ayden R          14 UN-06-CA             1:54.37    1:55.10  
      25.65   29.15   30.41   29.89                                
  3 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:56.72    1:58.56  
      26.71   29.58   30.88   31.39                                
  4 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              1:56.19    2:00.36  
      27.36   30.39   31.15   31.46                                
  5 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              2:01.15    2:01.28  
      27.00   30.60   31.72   31.96                                
  6 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 UN-02-CA             2:03.58    2:02.15  
      28.60   32.01   31.77   29.77                                
  7 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA             2:06.03    2:04.65  
      28.38   31.31   32.81   32.15                                
  8 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA              2:10.70    2:04.95  
      28.81   31.88   31.83   32.43                                
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:09.92    2:10.00  
      30.15   33.64   34.39   31.82                                
 10 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:07.83    2:11.18  
      29.48   33.42   34.08   34.20                                
 11 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              2:17.02    2:11.48  
      29.96   33.77   35.11   32.64                                
 12 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA              2:27.35    2:24.42  
      31.81   35.78   38.40   38.43                                
 13 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA              2:29.30    2:24.44  
      34.57   37.18   37.27   35.42                                
 14 Heubusch, Max V           13 WAVE-CA              2:32.24    2:31.69  
      32.04   36.51   40.40   42.74                                
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-05-CA             5:02.89    5:02.35  
      26.68   29.81   30.60   30.84   30.86   30.69   30.51   30.94
      31.22   30.20                                                
  2 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              5:06.74    5:18.29  
      28.49   31.29   31.54   31.85   31.86   32.29   32.69   33.01
      33.09   32.18                                                
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              5:29.34    5:22.81  
      28.89   31.44   32.15   32.43   32.89   32.99   33.27   33.50
      33.05   32.20                                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              5:30.92    5:25.60  
      28.18   31.24   32.70   32.97   33.25   33.24   33.23   34.32
      33.49   32.98                                                
  5 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              5:45.05    5:30.66  
      29.92   33.56   34.36   34.21   33.75   33.84   33.86   33.51
      32.35   31.30                                                
  6 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA                   NT    5:32.87  
      28.65   31.84   32.96   33.95   33.76   34.83   34.69   35.29
      34.67   32.23                                                
  7 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              5:33.46    5:36.96  
      28.51   32.22   33.32   33.19   33.47   34.32   35.79   35.75
      36.27   34.12                                                
  8 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA             6:28.99    5:38.31  
      28.61   31.96   33.44   34.14   34.78   35.43   34.94   35.67
      35.07   34.27                                                
  9 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              5:39.29    5:40.05  
      31.34   33.43   34.24   34.99   34.56   34.31   35.11   34.22
      34.57   33.28                                                
 10 Chan, Matthew P           13 PATH-CA              6:06.78    5:50.31  
      29.77   33.36   34.34   35.98   35.60   36.36   36.75   36.98
      36.00   35.17                                                
 11 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              5:45.42    5:51.85  
      31.73   35.29   35.95   35.29   35.58   36.48   36.19   35.19
      36.14   34.01                                                
 12 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA              7:18.52    6:43.02  
      34.30   39.69   41.40   42.12   42.42   43.06   43.10   43.01
      41.56   32.36                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA                   NT   18:51.77  
      30.41   34.09   34.74   35.35   34.90   34.80   34.82   34.33
      34.47   34.91   33.82   34.44   34.96   34.36   34.57   34.44
      34.76   34.82   34.72   34.19   34.56   34.77   33.72   34.44
      34.25   34.72   34.09   33.82   34.44   34.45   34.12   33.77
      32.72
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 UN-01-CA            19:07.51   19:11.98  
      29.12   33.00   33.81   34.96   35.84   35.32   35.89   36.14
      35.58   35.82   36.21   35.30   35.33   35.83   36.10   35.30
      36.14   34.96   35.93   35.29   35.19   36.10   34.87   35.42
      35.06   35.06   34.87   35.07   33.72   33.28   35.38   34.88
      31.21
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-05-CA               57.86      57.73  
      28.43   29.30                                                
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                59.21      59.99  
      28.93   31.06                                                
  3 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA               58.78    1:00.90  
      29.87   31.03                                                
  4 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:02.46    1:03.17  
      30.25   32.92                                                
  5 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              1:06.89    1:05.52  
      31.97   33.55                                                
  6 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              1:08.16    1:06.58  
      33.36   33.22                                                
  7 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA             1:04.62    1:06.69  
      32.19   34.50                                                
  8 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 UN-01-CA             1:06.92    1:06.90  
      32.40   34.50                                                
  9 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:07.64    1:06.93  
      32.26   34.67                                                
 10 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 UN-02-CA             1:09.67    1:09.62  
      33.58   36.04                                                
 11 Spelts, Eric              14 CSSC-CA              1:12.12    1:09.86  
      33.86   36.00                                                
 12 Magpantay, Jared A        14 CLSS-CA              1:12.59    1:09.99  
      34.03   35.96                                                
 13 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              1:12.75    1:11.88  
      35.68   36.20                                                
 14 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:14.64    1:11.99  
      35.21   36.78                                                
 15 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA              1:18.94    1:15.71  
      37.19   38.52                                                
 16 Kim, Michael D            17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.24  
      37.86   41.38                                                
 17 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:22.63    1:21.41  
      39.81   41.60                                                
 18 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:25.48  
      42.70   42.78                                                
 19 Heubusch, Max V           13 WAVE-CA              1:22.20    1:26.67  
      41.13   45.54                                                
 20 Jones, Payton W           13 CANY-CA              1:58.68    1:26.94  
      42.22   44.72                                                
 21 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:28.03    1:27.64  
 22 Brosche, Josef B          13 CANY-CA              1:45.17    1:36.54  
      47.00   49.54                                                
 23 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.57  
      50.88   54.69                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              2:16.90    2:08.45  
      29.98   33.44   33.18   31.85                                
  2 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              2:15.61    2:15.96  
      30.82   33.66   35.45   36.03                                
  3 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA             2:20.67    2:21.12  
      33.66   35.78   35.95   35.73                                
  4 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:32.49    2:25.85  
      34.77   37.14   37.49   36.45                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA             1:02.33    1:05.71  
      31.05   34.66                                                
  2 Kang, Ted I               15 UN-04-CA             1:06.95    1:07.44  
      31.93   35.51                                                
  3 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:06.99    1:09.26  
      32.39   36.87                                                
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:08.13    1:10.78  
      34.00   36.78                                                
  5 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:12.52  
      35.22   37.30                                                
  6 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:12.11    1:12.53  
      34.48   38.05                                                
  7 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              1:11.03    1:14.59  
      35.86   38.73                                                
  8 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              1:10.66    1:14.68  
      35.19   39.49                                                
  9 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:14.24    1:15.46  
      35.58   39.88                                                
 10 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.53    1:16.40  
      34.93   41.47                                                
 11 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:15.07    1:17.09  
      35.78   41.31                                                
 12 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:19.74    1:18.61  
      37.12   41.49                                                
 13 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:21.55    1:18.87  
      37.51   41.36                                                
 14 Kim, Michael D            17 CANY-CA              1:20.05    1:18.99  
      37.21   41.78                                                
 15 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:16.56    1:19.14  
      38.80   40.34                                                
 16 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:15.61    1:20.02  
      38.65   41.37                                                
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 UN-01-CA             1:18.63    1:20.67  
      38.16   42.51                                                
 18 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              1:24.59    1:21.82  
      38.75   43.07                                                
 19 Schmaltz, Colin A         15 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.59    1:25.82  
      39.50   46.32                                                
 20 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:28.31    1:27.39  
      42.11   45.28                                                
 21 Heubusch, Max V           13 WAVE-CA              1:31.80    1:28.33  
      40.70   47.63                                                
 22 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA              1:33.98    1:28.80  
      41.76   47.04                                                
 23 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:30.07  
      41.20   48.87                                                
 24 Lara, Fernando A          14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:30.66  
      42.87   47.79                                                
 25 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:30.13    1:30.69  
      42.12   48.57                                                
 26 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA              1:35.23    1:36.16  
      46.78   49.38                                                
 27 Haggmark, Justin D        13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:37.21  
      46.71   50.50                                                
 28 Loskamp, Powell M         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:37.35  
      46.03   51.32                                                
 29 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA              1:40.71    1:37.72  
      47.33   50.39                                                
 30 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:37.89    1:39.80  
      48.65   51.15                                                
 31 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.77    1:42.00  
      47.24   54.76                                                
 32 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:45.70  
      50.71   54.99                                                
 33 Crosby, Chase M           13 PVST-CA              1:47.38    1:48.97  
      52.71   56.26                                                
 34 Horak, Ben B              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:55.85  
      54.48 1:01.37                                                
 35 Cantu, Isaiah C           14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:10.03  
 -- Henry, Sandul A           13 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
    1:01.10 1:00.81                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA             2:18.63    2:23.79  
      31.54   36.28   37.13   38.84                                
  2 Kang, Ted I               15 UN-04-CA             2:28.23    2:29.07  
      34.10   38.18   37.54   39.25                                
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:30.91    2:33.06  
      34.36   39.11   40.93   38.66                                
  4 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 UN-02-CA             2:37.61    2:38.79  
      36.87   40.24   42.10   39.58                                
  5 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:34.44    2:38.82  
      35.17   41.58   41.49   40.58                                
  6 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              2:31.35    2:43.20  
      36.18   41.22   43.10   42.70                                
  7 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:48.43    2:45.59  
      37.86   42.67   42.70   42.36                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 UN-02-CA               55.09      57.37  
      26.44   30.93                                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA               57.83    1:00.61  
      28.50   32.11                                                
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:02.41  
      29.44   32.97                                                
  4 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              1:02.82    1:03.10  
      29.44   33.66                                                
  5 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              1:01.47    1:03.16  
      28.54   34.62                                                
  6 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 UN-02-CA             1:05.18    1:04.75  
      30.95   33.80                                                
  7 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              1:03.84    1:05.99  
      31.15   34.84                                                
  8 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:04.37    1:06.41  
      29.68   36.73                                                
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:08.79    1:07.42  
      31.51   35.91                                                
 10 Kim, Michael D            17 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.37  
      30.44   40.93                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              1:10.64    1:12.38  
      32.73   39.65                                                
 12 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              1:17.18    1:14.38  
      36.03   38.35                                                
 13 Magpantay, Jared A        14 CLSS-CA              1:14.05    1:15.99  
      36.35   39.64                                                
 14 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA              1:17.32    1:17.95  
      35.11   42.84                                                
 15 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              1:25.74    1:23.81  
      38.00   45.81                                                
 16 Strader, Tyler T          13 PATH-CA              1:32.46    1:27.95  
      41.38   46.57                                                
 17 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:37.01  
      41.91   55.10                                                
 18 Brosche, Josef B          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:53.55  
      52.04 1:01.51                                                
 19 Jones, Payton W           13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.90  
      52.46 1:05.44                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:18.78    2:19.01  
      30.57   34.78   36.57   37.09                                
  2 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              2:21.58    2:19.16  
      30.82   34.55   36.41   37.38                                
  3 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:32.02  
      32.21   37.66   39.43   42.72                                
  4 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:32.70    2:39.04  
      32.37   39.95   43.16   43.56                                
  5 Schmaltz, Colin A         15 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.40    2:46.38  
      37.56   44.10   44.32   40.40                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-05-CA             2:06.53    2:03.21  
      26.54   31.58   36.46   28.63                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          16 UN-03-CA             2:00.89    2:09.43  
      27.86   33.00   36.37   32.20                                
  3 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              2:10.46    2:13.18  
      28.48   33.78   39.23   31.69                                
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:13.43    2:13.41  
      29.34   35.25   38.76   30.06                                
  5 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              2:19.61    2:17.94  
      29.67   36.69   40.56   31.02                                
  6 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:17.94    2:18.24  
      28.78   37.19   41.49   30.78                                
  7 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 UN-02-CA             2:12.12    2:18.26  
      28.57   36.72   43.84   29.13                                
  8 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:23.22    2:21.69  
      33.35   33.07   43.16   32.11                                
  9 Yuan, Marshall            13 CSSC-CA              2:24.74    2:24.91  
      29.99   37.76   45.46   31.70                                
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 UN-01-CA             2:23.06    2:26.27  
      31.59   38.55   44.47   31.66                                
 11 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:28.39    2:26.54  
      31.58   40.60   40.56   33.80                                
 12 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA              2:39.88    2:35.67  
      32.67   38.70   50.54   33.76                                
 13 Osorio, Maddix M          13 CANY-CA              2:37.39    2:39.36  
      33.06   40.70   50.50   35.10                                
 14 Kim, Michael D            17 CANY-CA              2:44.40    2:39.58  
      31.77   42.00   47.17   38.64                                
 15 Haggmark, Justin D        13 PASO-CA              3:10.21    2:42.81  
      33.93   41.82   50.84   36.22                                
 16 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              2:50.18    2:44.52  
      40.14   42.45   44.22   37.71                                
 17 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              2:52.89    2:47.35  
      41.04   43.27   46.84   36.20                                
 18 Uhre, Connor P            14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:48.56  
      35.13   42.84   51.53   39.06                                
 19 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA              2:51.39    2:50.64  
      36.60   45.58   53.13   35.33                                
 20 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA              2:56.25    2:58.80  
      36.05   48.63   47.34   46.78                                
 21 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:02.01  
      40.34   47.25   52.92   41.50                                
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius S        14 UN-05-CA             4:25.19    4:27.29  
      29.08   31.76   33.78   33.62   38.23   39.27   31.34   30.21
  2 Reading, Ayden R          14 UN-06-CA             4:36.78    4:38.84  
      29.26   34.07   33.84   36.68   40.33   41.93   31.89   30.84
  3 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              5:08.32    4:59.39  
      29.94   36.78   39.33   39.15   41.98   42.95   34.83   34.43
  4 Lusk, Joshua K            16 UN-04-CA                  NT    5:03.01  
      30.96   37.99   38.43   38.97   42.81   45.56   34.74   33.55
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT    2:38.17  
     1) Morriss, Isabelle S W10         2) Murphree, Tallula R W10        
     3) Burke, Alexandria M W10         4) Case, Flora A W10              
       39.35    43.88    40.44    34.50                                    
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 UN-01-CA                  NT   11:41.87  
  2 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                   NT   12:15.26  
  3 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA            NT   12:44.11  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                    NT      35.78  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                   NT      29.68