SLO Firecracker - Meet Results

SLO Firecracker
6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018
,  
Updated: 7/3/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/3/2018 11:12 AM
                 2018 SLO Firecracker - 6/29/2018 to 7/1/2018                  
                           San Luis Obispo Swim Club                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton            6 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:05.40  
  2 Oka, Mikia                 6 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    1:20.96  
  3 Dorsett, Sophia            5 BAC-CC               1:23.50    1:21.39  
 
Girls 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oka, Mikia                 6 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    2:57.39  
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Peyton            6 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:09.51  
  2 Qsar, Claire               6 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:37.49  
  3 Oka, Mikia                 6 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    1:52.94  
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Oka, Mikia                 6 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia           8 CCAT-CA                42.02      41.38  
  2 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC          44.34      42.57  
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI                47.99      43.78  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA               45.84      46.17  
  3 Moseley, Maya              7 Roadrunner-CC          46.69      48.62  
  4 McCarley, Caitlin          7 LTA-CA                 52.23      50.61  
  5 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI                47.14      51.91  
  6 Briskman, Indigo           8 MONT-PC                53.93      55.12  
W - Division  
  1 Stokes, Julia              8 MONT-PC              1:15.00      54.34  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC        1:33.86    1:31.08  
                  43.63     1:31.08 (47.45)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI              1:54.96    1:38.67  
                  47.03     1:38.67 (51.64)                                        
  2 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              1:44.56    1:42.27  
                  50.11     1:42.27 (52.16)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:27.15  
                  41.04     1:27.15 (46.11)                                        
  2 Moseley, Maya              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:44.56  
                  48.55     1:44.56 (56.01)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Arabella          7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:04.61  
  4 Kinney, Zia                7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:09.69  
                  58.98   2:09.69 (1:10.71)                                        
  5 Irion, Penelope            7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:13.25  
                1:04.58   2:13.25 (1:08.67)                                        
  6 Mendes, Ruby               8 PUMA-CA              2:37.67    2:19.83  
                  57.81   2:19.83 (1:22.02)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 125 POW - 1 Loop Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC                    NT    3:04.00  
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC               3:18.03    3:22.05  
                  46.74     1:40.19 (53.45)     2:32.64 (52.45)     3:22.05 (49.41)
W - Division  
  1 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:22.56  
                  45.74     1:38.47 (52.73)     2:33.05 (54.58)     3:22.56 (49.51)
  2 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI                   NT    3:31.44  
                  48.73     1:44.54 (55.81)     2:38.79 (54.25)     3:31.44 (52.65)
  3 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              3:48.10    3:44.45  
                  52.84     1:52.25 (59.41)     2:50.69 (58.44)     3:44.45 (53.76)
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia           8 CCAT-CA                47.10      49.52  
  2 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC          52.72      50.15  
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI                57.37      52.95  
  2 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC                 56.08      58.43  
  3 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI                58.42      58.96  
  4 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA               55.34    1:00.18  
  5 Briskman, Indigo           8 MONT-PC              1:03.00    1:05.29  
W - Division  
  1 Stokes, Julia              8 MONT-PC              1:20.00      59.32  
  2 Moseley, Maya              7 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:01.34  
  3 McCarley, Caitlin          7 LTA-CA               1:13.40    1:05.89  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:45.86  
                  53.27     1:45.86 (52.59)                                        
  2 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI              2:08.06    1:57.41  
                  59.03     1:57.41 (58.38)                                        
  3 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              2:06.90    2:00.16  
                1:02.33     2:00.16 (57.83)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Arabella          7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:11.77  
                1:03.78   2:11.77 (1:07.99)                                        
  5 Mendes, Ruby               8 PUMA-CA              2:35.80    2:21.54  
                1:07.16   2:21.54 (1:14.38)                                        
  6 Kinney, Zia                7 PUMA-CA              2:33.33    2:34.09  
                1:12.48   2:34.09 (1:21.61)                                        
 -- Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC        1:52.55         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia           8 CCAT-CA                56.53      56.91  
R - Division  
  1 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC          59.30      57.87  
  2 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI              1:04.70    1:00.91  
  3 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC               1:02.73    1:02.11  
  4 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              1:02.30    1:03.78  
  5 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA             1:04.76    1:07.18  
 -- Briskman, Indigo           8 MONT-PC              1:09.71         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
W - Division  
  1 McCarley, Caitlin          7 LTA-CA               1:19.48    1:18.62  
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Olivia              8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:59.14  
                  59.92     1:59.14 (59.22)                                        
  2 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC        2:06.92    2:00.76  
                  58.73   2:00.76 (1:02.03)                                        
  3 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI              2:19.60    2:10.31  
                1:02.48   2:10.31 (1:07.83)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Arabella          7 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:12.29  
                1:03.93   2:12.29 (1:08.36)                                        
  5 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              2:19.60    2:16.75  
                1:05.60   2:16.75 (1:11.15)                                        
  6 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA             2:27.90    2:19.55  
                1:07.66   2:19.55 (1:11.89)                                        
 -- Eguiluz, Ceci              8 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
                1:06.12        DQ (1:10.21)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Radulescu, Talia           8 CCAT-CA                47.85      47.71  
R - Division  
  1 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI                58.92      54.98  
  2 Moseley, Maya              7 Roadrunner-CC          59.10      56.03  
  3 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              1:01.75    1:00.08  
  4 Lawrence, Penny            8 BAC-CC                 59.36    1:00.66  
W - Division  
  1 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA             1:07.60    1:03.27  
 -- McCarley, Caitlin          7 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI              2:10.60    2:04.71  
                  57.49   2:04.71 (1:07.22)                                        
  2 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI                   NT    2:17.66  
                1:04.81   2:17.66 (1:12.85)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radulescu, Talia           8 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:37.60  
                  50.74     1:45.36 (54.62)   2:49.14 (1:03.78)     3:37.60 (48.46)
  2 Lane, Ashby                8 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:49.19  
                  57.34     1:56.95 (59.61)   3:01.58 (1:04.63)     3:49.19 (47.61)
  3 Oka, Blair                 8 KONA-HI                   NT    3:59.99  
                  59.88     1:58.98 (59.10)   3:05.11 (1:06.13)     3:59.99 (54.88)
  4 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA                  NT    4:18.87  
                1:02.69   2:04.83 (1:02.14)   3:22.31 (1:17.48)     4:18.87 (56.56)
  5 Oka, Kinsey                8 KONA-HI              4:20.60    4:26.07  
                1:11.61   2:17.79 (1:06.18)   3:31.18 (1:13.39)     4:26.07 (54.89)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          33.56      33.04  
  2 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          34.42      33.48  
  3 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC                34.88      33.58  
  4 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC                35.06      34.47  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                35.38      34.76  
  6 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                35.56      35.28  
  7 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     35.76      35.78  
  8 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC          36.33      35.99  
  9 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA                36.13      36.32  
 10 Mohan, Nikita             10 Fresno Dolphins-CC     36.13      36.86  
 11 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                37.88      38.11  
 12 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC          37.67      38.13  
 13 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC          36.71      38.69  
 14 Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC     37.24      38.73  
 15 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC                37.66      38.88  
 16 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC                38.37      38.93  
R - Division  
  1 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC          38.51      37.44  
  2 Core, Maddi               10 LTA-CA                 41.13      37.48  
  3 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA                39.25      37.82  
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                38.62      38.07  
  5 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                38.50      38.56  
  6 Rocha, Thalia             10 BAC-CC                 40.03      38.75  
  7 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC                41.76      39.16  
  8 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 41.23      39.38  
  9 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 38.49      39.58  
 10 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC                39.38      39.77  
 11 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                 40.00      39.96  
 12 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA                40.14      40.42  
 13 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                41.37      40.82  
 14 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI                 41.53      41.51  
 14 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                38.47      41.51  
 16 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM           39.45      41.73  
W - Division  
  1 Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM           43.58      42.34  
  2 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC                48.43      42.55  
  3 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC          42.83      42.74  
  4 Palmer, McKenna            9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     42.17      42.77  
  5 Morales, Alyson            9 NCA-CA                 45.57      44.45  
  6 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA                47.00      45.66  
  7 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA                49.72      46.11  
  8 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.65      46.99  
  9 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC                58.64      48.11  
 10 Billes, Evie               9 PASO-CA                   NT      48.92  
 11 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC                47.78      50.60  
 12 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 MSS-CA                 54.34      50.69  
 13 Brown, Alexis              9 MSS-CA               1:05.45      53.31  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.51    1:14.04  
                  36.01     1:14.04 (38.03)                                        
  2 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC              1:14.18    1:14.07  
                  35.35     1:14.07 (38.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:15.91  
                  37.05     1:15.91 (38.86)                                        
  4 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:21.02    1:17.73  
                  37.53     1:17.73 (40.20)                                        
  5 Burk, Kale                10 PUMA-CA              1:23.44    1:17.98  
                  39.04     1:17.98 (38.94)                                        
  6 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:15.70    1:18.40  
                  37.08     1:18.40 (41.32)                                        
  7 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.26    1:18.43  
                  37.17     1:18.43 (41.26)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.39    1:20.02  
                  38.06     1:20.02 (41.96)                                        
  9 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.80    1:21.96  
                  39.21     1:21.96 (42.75)                                        
 10 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.73    1:22.36  
                  39.23     1:22.36 (43.13)                                        
 11 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.53    1:24.34  
                  39.90     1:24.34 (44.44)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA              1:24.67    1:23.89  
                  39.86     1:23.89 (44.03)                                        
  2 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:25.34    1:24.18  
                  41.07     1:24.18 (43.11)                                        
  3 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC              1:30.48    1:25.87  
                  40.21     1:25.87 (45.66)                                        
  4 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC              1:28.83    1:26.16  
                  41.76     1:26.16 (44.40)                                        
  5 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC              1:26.10    1:26.19  
                  41.55     1:26.19 (44.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:25.33    1:27.22  
                  41.86     1:27.22 (45.36)                                        
  7 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:26.70    1:28.23  
  8 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI               1:30.90    1:29.66  
                  42.79     1:29.66 (46.87)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM         1:33.28    1:28.12  
                  41.34     1:28.12 (46.78)                                        
  2 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              1:44.07    1:28.93  
                  40.98     1:28.93 (47.95)                                        
  3 Colegrove, Summer         10 PASO-CA              1:36.80    1:29.14  
                  41.72     1:29.14 (47.42)                                        
  4 Fitchmun, Avery           10 PUMA-CA              1:37.36    1:29.90  
                  43.60     1:29.90 (46.30)                                        
  5 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:34.32    1:30.63  
                  42.71     1:30.63 (47.92)                                        
  6 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:39.91    1:32.27  
                  42.94     1:32.27 (49.33)                                        
  7 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC              1:39.60    1:32.28  
                  43.69     1:32.28 (48.59)                                        
  8 Palmer, McKenna            9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:33.33    1:32.69  
                  44.08     1:32.69 (48.61)                                        
  9 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC              1:43.68    1:34.20  
                  42.59     1:34.20 (51.61)                                        
 10 Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM         1:45.65    1:36.82  
                  45.41     1:36.82 (51.41)                                        
 11 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              1:48.50    1:37.40  
                  47.31     1:37.40 (50.09)                                        
 12 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC              1:45.82    1:40.84  
                  46.81     1:40.84 (54.03)                                        
 13 Heinbach, Presley          9 PASO-CA                   NT    1:41.69  
                  48.49     1:41.69 (53.20)                                        
 14 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC              1:51.92    1:45.01  
                  49.47     1:45.01 (55.54)                                        
 15 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA              2:08.03    1:45.14  
                  46.07     1:45.14 (59.07)                                        
 16 Latham, Cami               9 SMSC-CA              1:56.15    1:48.53  
                  49.22     1:48.53 (59.31)                                        
 17 Billes, Evie               9 PASO-CA                   NT    1:48.58  
                  49.64     1:48.58 (58.94)                                        
 18 Smith, Kai                10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:59.18  
                  51.09   1:59.18 (1:08.09)                                        
 19 Wever, Karley              9 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:07.44  
                  57.41   2:07.44 (1:10.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        2:45.98    2:43.48  
                  39.73     1:22.39 (42.66)     2:05.19 (42.80)     2:43.48 (38.29)
  2 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              2:48.32    2:44.13  
                  38.18     1:20.48 (42.30)     2:02.52 (42.04)     2:44.13 (41.61)
  3 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC              2:46.61    2:44.59  
                  38.11     1:20.74 (42.63)     2:03.65 (42.91)     2:44.59 (40.94)
  4 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        2:42.84    2:45.30  
                  38.81     1:22.38 (43.57)     2:05.19 (42.81)     2:45.30 (40.11)
  5 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC              2:42.89    2:46.42  
                  39.12     1:22.44 (43.32)     2:06.34 (43.90)     2:46.42 (40.08)
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              2:53.63    2:48.67  
                  37.99     1:20.93 (42.94)     2:05.88 (44.95)     2:48.67 (42.79)
  7 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:48.00    2:50.12  
                  40.22     1:23.56 (43.34)     2:07.23 (43.67)     2:50.12 (42.89)
  8 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC        2:53.58    2:54.88  
                  40.06     1:25.24 (45.18)     2:12.72 (47.48)     2:54.88 (42.16)
  9 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              2:55.74    2:56.30  
                                1:24.99 ( )     2:11.01 (46.02)     2:56.30 (45.29)
 10 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC        2:53.48    2:58.04  
                  41.03     1:27.19 (46.16)     2:13.54 (46.35)     2:58.04 (44.50)
 11 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA              2:59.54    2:58.50  
                  40.04     1:27.23 (47.19)     2:13.68 (46.45)     2:58.50 (44.82)
 12 Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:58.98    3:02.70  
                  42.67     1:29.06 (46.39)     2:15.98 (46.92)     3:02.70 (46.72)
 13 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA              3:00.10    3:06.86  
                  44.06     1:32.09 (48.03)     2:20.83 (48.74)     3:06.86 (46.03)
 14 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC              2:56.61    3:07.61  
                  44.36     1:34.00 (49.64)     2:21.95 (47.95)     3:07.61 (45.66)
R - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC        3:12.28    2:58.18  
                  41.47     1:27.53 (46.06)     2:13.96 (46.43)     2:58.18 (44.22)
  2 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              3:07.01    3:01.99  
                  43.02     1:30.46 (47.44)     2:19.01 (48.55)     3:01.99 (42.98)
  3 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               3:08.91    3:14.67  
                  46.41     1:37.12 (50.71)     2:28.97 (51.85)     3:14.67 (45.70)
W - Division  
  1 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC              3:28.56    3:16.09  
                  43.35     1:33.98 (50.63)     2:26.67 (52.69)     3:16.09 (49.42)
  2 Kincher, Rachel           10 UN-8-MI              3:19.99    3:24.04  
                  46.51     1:38.66 (52.15)     2:33.72 (55.06)     3:24.04 (50.32)
  3 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC              3:25.00    3:25.86  
                  46.78     1:39.16 (52.38)     2:33.21 (54.05)     3:25.86 (52.65)
  4 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM         3:36.30    3:27.45  
                  44.57     1:37.56 (52.99)     2:33.88 (56.32)     3:27.45 (53.57)
  5 Colegrove, Summer         10 PASO-CA              3:40.11    3:29.71  
                  46.61     1:41.64 (55.03)     2:39.45 (57.81)     3:29.71 (50.26)
  6 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC              3:38.69    3:36.61  
                  46.92     1:42.98 (56.06)     2:41.19 (58.21)     3:36.61 (55.42)
  7 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:39.18  
                  50.59     1:48.33 (57.74)     2:47.05 (58.72)     3:39.18 (52.13)
  8 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              4:02.23    3:39.80  
                  50.43     1:48.70 (58.27)     2:46.44 (57.74)     3:39.80 (53.36)
  9 Heinbach, Presley          9 PASO-CA                   NT    3:54.29  
                  53.96   1:56.92 (1:02.96)   2:57.24 (1:00.32)     3:54.29 (57.05)
 10 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC              4:00.00    4:14.25  
                  54.93   2:00.67 (1:05.74)   3:09.07 (1:08.40)   4:14.25 (1:05.18)
 
Girls 9-10 250 POW - 2 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:40.35  
  2 Mohan, Nikita             10 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    4:01.00  
  3 Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM         5:04.59    4:07.00  
  4 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                    NT    4:14.00  
  5 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM              NT    4:17.00  
  6 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                    NT    4:33.00  
  7 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 MSS-CA                    NT    5:45.00  
  8 Brown, Alexis              9 MSS-CA                    NT    6:03.46  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC              2:46.61    5:43.21  
                  38.22     1:19.67 (41.45)     2:03.67 (44.00)     2:47.43 (43.76)
        3:32.49 (45.06)     4:16.69 (44.20)     5:01.65 (44.96)     5:43.21 (41.56)
  2 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC              5:45.06    5:47.14  
                  39.96     1:24.99 (45.03)     2:10.37 (45.38)     2:57.17 (46.80)
        3:40.67 (43.50)     4:25.16 (44.49)     5:07.45 (42.29)     5:47.14 (39.69)
  3 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              5:50.23    5:47.71  
                  37.89     1:20.31 (42.42)     2:04.63 (44.32)     2:49.45 (44.82)
        3:34.65 (45.20)     4:20.53 (45.88)     5:05.16 (44.63)     5:47.71 (42.55)
  4 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        6:05.99    5:50.44  
                                1:24.85 ( )     2:10.64 (45.79)     2:57.20 (46.56)
        3:41.14 (43.94)     4:25.96 (44.82)     5:08.55 (42.59)     5:50.44 (41.89)
  5 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA              6:00.26    6:02.25  
                  39.86     1:24.40 (44.54)     2:10.70 (46.30)     2:57.21 (46.51)
        3:43.33 (46.12)     4:30.48 (47.15)     5:17.63 (47.15)     6:02.25 (44.62)
  6 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    6:07.47  
                  44.75     1:32.57 (47.82)     2:20.36 (47.79)     3:06.13 (45.77)
        3:52.30 (46.17)     4:38.49 (46.19)     5:24.47 (45.98)     6:07.47 (43.00)
  7 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC              6:20.93    6:15.40  
                  44.21     1:32.25 (48.04)     2:20.97 (48.72)     3:07.91 (46.94)
        3:55.98 (48.07)     4:44.25 (48.27)     5:29.58 (45.33)     6:15.40 (45.82)
  8 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:21.34  
                  43.39     1:31.89 (48.50)     2:20.58 (48.69)     3:08.84 (48.26)
        3:58.57 (49.73)     4:48.36 (49.79)     5:36.53 (48.17)     6:21.34 (44.81)
  9 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                   NT    6:35.92  
                  46.53     1:36.15 (49.62)     2:27.22 (51.07)     3:17.82 (50.60)
        4:07.30 (49.48)     4:57.13 (49.83)     5:48.37 (51.24)     6:35.92 (47.55)
 10 Mohan, Nikita             10 Fresno Dolphins-CC   6:28.80    7:02.68  
                  44.64     1:37.65 (53.01)                             3:26.48 ( )
        4:22.02 (55.54)     5:16.71 (54.69)   7:02.68 (1:45.97)                    
 11 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM              NT    7:25.46  
                  45.75     1:39.18 (53.43)     2:35.77 (56.59)     3:34.18 (58.41)
        4:31.65 (57.47)     5:30.44 (58.79)     6:29.25 (58.81)     7:25.46 (56.21)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     41.19      41.32  
  2 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC                41.97      41.94  
  3 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          40.79      42.57  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA                42.39      43.25  
  5 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                43.18      43.37  
  6 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                44.02      44.32  
  6 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC          43.50      44.32  
  8 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          41.96      44.36  
  9 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC                44.79      44.41  
 10 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC                42.97      45.48  
 11 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC          44.82      46.05  
 12 Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC     44.98      46.42  
 13 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC                45.30      46.51  
 14 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                45.13      46.86  
 15 Kincher, Rachel           10 UN-8-MI                46.22      50.00  
R - Division  
  1 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                46.98      46.39  
  2 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA                49.69      47.12  
  3 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC                48.63      47.13  
  4 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                 47.82      47.48  
  5 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                46.80      47.76  
  6 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 48.69      48.16  
  7 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC          46.90      48.21  
  8 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC          46.43      48.90  
  9 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                48.39      49.29  
 10 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC                46.81      49.38  
 11 Loninia, Jaden             9 CCAT-CA                48.24      50.76  
 12 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC          50.25      54.38  
W - Division  
  1 Core, Maddi               10 LTA-CA                 50.62      47.69  
  2 Rocha, Thalia             10 BAC-CC                 50.89      48.02  
  3 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 51.42      49.92  
  4 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC                54.62      50.56  
  5 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC              1:04.95      51.02  
  6 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI                 54.73      51.17  
  7 Palmer, McKenna            9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     51.11      51.37  
  8 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA                52.77      52.64  
  9 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA                58.85      52.86  
 10 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM           51.26      54.30  
 11 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC                56.64      57.36  
 12 Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM           55.45      57.70  
 13 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.90      58.96  
 14 Morales, Alyson            9 NCA-CA                 54.80      59.12  
 15 Latham, Cami               9 SMSC-CA                58.86    1:00.79  
 16 Billes, Evie               9 PASO-CA                   NT    1:00.85  
 17 Heinbach, Presley          9 PASO-CA                   NT    1:04.61  
 18 Brown, Alexis              9 MSS-CA               1:18.08    1:11.31  
 -- Rozenblum, Lyla            9 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:30.02    1:28.39  
                  44.09     1:28.39 (44.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              1:29.71    1:29.67  
                  44.78     1:29.67 (44.89)                                        
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:28.55    1:31.54  
                  45.28     1:31.54 (46.26)                                        
  4 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:33.35    1:33.00  
                  45.86     1:33.00 (47.14)                                        
  5 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC              1:38.39    1:34.81  
                  48.15     1:34.81 (46.66)                                        
  6 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:31.31    1:36.50  
                  47.34     1:36.50 (49.16)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC        1:34.22    1:37.34  
                  48.40     1:37.34 (48.94)                                        
  8 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:33.84    1:38.66  
  9 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC              1:36.45    1:40.96  
                  49.41     1:40.96 (51.55)                                        
 -- Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC              1:29.20        DFS  
      Declared false start
R - Division  
  1 Burk, Kale                10 PUMA-CA              1:42.50    1:37.23  
                  48.05     1:37.23 (49.18)                                        
  2 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              1:45.66    1:40.12  
                  47.78     1:40.12 (52.34)                                        
  3 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:45.51    1:41.23  
                  49.66     1:41.23 (51.57)                                        
  4 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:44.04    1:44.22  
                  51.48     1:44.22 (52.74)                                        
  5 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC              1:46.79    1:45.00  
                  50.22     1:45.00 (54.78)                                        
  6 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA              1:50.11    1:45.89  
                  53.00     1:45.89 (52.89)                                        
  7 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC              1:48.27    1:46.10  
                  53.01     1:46.10 (53.09)                                        
  8 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI               1:43.82    1:47.60  
                  53.17     1:47.60 (54.43)                                        
  9 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:46.95    1:48.82  
                  52.53     1:48.82 (56.29)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:57.80    1:42.20  
                  50.35     1:42.20 (51.85)                                        
  2 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC              2:09.86    1:50.91  
                  53.08     1:50.91 (57.83)                                        
  3 Fitchmun, Avery           10 PUMA-CA              1:52.85    1:52.96  
                  54.87     1:52.96 (58.09)                                        
  4 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:53.17  
  5 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              2:02.37    1:53.77  
                  56.96     1:53.77 (56.81)                                        
  6 Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM         1:54.55    1:59.17  
                  56.30   1:59.17 (1:02.87)                                        
  7 Colegrove, Summer         10 PASO-CA              2:01.75    1:59.92  
                  59.29   1:59.92 (1:00.63)                                        
  8 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC              2:03.38    2:02.12  
                1:01.48   2:02.12 (1:00.64)                                        
  9 Billes, Evie               9 PASO-CA                   NT    2:17.05  
                1:03.05   2:17.05 (1:14.00)                                        
 10 Heinbach, Presley          9 PASO-CA                   NT    2:19.78  
                1:05.78   2:19.78 (1:14.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          44.82      44.45  
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     43.94      44.50  
  3 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC          46.05      46.76  
  4 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA                48.42      47.97  
  5 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC                46.98      48.16  
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                50.17      48.94  
R - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC                52.13      47.50  
  2 Core, Maddi               10 LTA-CA                 53.97      49.85  
  3 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                53.10      51.31  
  4 Colegrove, Summer         10 PASO-CA                54.48      51.62  
  5 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 51.58      51.78  
  6 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC          52.70      52.25  
  7 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                 51.68      52.41  
  8 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC          52.92      53.77  
  9 Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC     54.40      53.93  
 10 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                54.44      53.97  
 11 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA                51.71      54.58  
 12 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 52.66      54.75  
 13 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI                 55.45      54.83  
 14 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC                53.09      55.50  
 15 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC          55.05      55.84  
 16 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC                53.99      55.93  
 17 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC          53.25      56.24  
 18 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                54.62      56.35  
 19 Loninia, Jaden             9 CCAT-CA                51.83      57.16  
 20 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM           54.64      57.32  
W - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.95      52.70  
  2 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA                56.86      54.31  
  3 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC                56.20      54.39  
  4 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC              1:05.58      56.99  
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                56.04      57.21  
  6 Kincher, Rachel           10 UN-8-MI                58.79      57.95  
  7 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC                59.98      58.90  
  8 Palmer, McKenna            9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     59.83    1:00.96  
  9 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC              1:01.02    1:00.98  
 10 Rocha, Thalia             10 BAC-CC               1:03.51    1:02.05  
 11 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.95    1:03.19  
 12 Morales, Alyson            9 NCA-CA               1:02.68    1:03.28  
 13 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 MSS-CA               1:07.88    1:06.11  
 14 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              1:09.29    1:07.42  
 15 Jebens, Nova              10 SMSC-CA              1:12.90    1:08.57  
 16 Latham, Cami               9 SMSC-CA              1:17.35    1:09.61  
 17 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC              1:08.13    1:09.81  
 -- Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM         1:14.68         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Brown, Alexis              9 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:40.62    1:35.74  
                  46.10     1:35.74 (49.64)                                        
  2 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC              1:49.09    1:37.74  
                  47.75     1:37.74 (49.99)                                        
  3 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:42.33    1:37.90  
                  45.93     1:37.90 (51.97)                                        
  4 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:36.25    1:38.36  
                  47.43     1:38.36 (50.93)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              1:41.07    1:39.68  
                  48.50     1:39.68 (51.18)                                        
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:44.21    1:43.82  
                  49.34     1:43.82 (54.48)                                        
  7 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC              1:45.85    1:44.99  
                  51.67     1:44.99 (53.32)                                        
  8 Fitchmun, Avery           10 PUMA-CA              1:44.29    1:46.43  
                  51.75     1:46.43 (54.68)                                        
  9 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC              1:50.59    1:54.82  
                  52.47   1:54.82 (1:02.35)                                        
 10 Dean, Mia                 10 Roadrunner-CC        1:52.14    1:56.56  
                  56.99     1:56.56 (59.57)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC              1:53.59    1:50.03  
                  53.65     1:50.03 (56.38)                                        
  2 Burk, Kale                10 PUMA-CA              2:01.51    1:50.18  
                  54.68     1:50.18 (55.50)                                        
  3 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:54.72    1:52.44  
                  54.63     1:52.44 (57.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:53.61    1:52.86  
                  55.99     1:52.86 (56.87)                                        
  5 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI               1:57.02    1:54.30  
                  55.62     1:54.30 (58.68)                                        
  6 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:57.41    1:54.46  
                  54.43   1:54.46 (1:00.03)                                        
  7 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:53.10    1:54.47  
                  55.69     1:54.47 (58.78)                                        
  8 Colegrove, Summer         10 PASO-CA              1:56.44    1:58.50  
                  55.49   1:58.50 (1:03.01)                                        
  9 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:58.46    1:58.55  
                  57.82   1:58.55 (1:00.73)                                        
 10 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC              1:59.30    1:59.15  
                  57.45   1:59.15 (1:01.70)                                        
 11 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:55.35    2:01.01  
                  57.38   2:01.01 (1:03.63)                                        
 12 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA              2:02.09    2:01.23  
                  58.14   2:01.23 (1:03.09)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              2:10.03    1:48.92  
                  53.45     1:48.92 (55.47)                                        
  2 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:51.43  
                  54.49     1:51.43 (56.94)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC        2:11.14    1:54.06  
                  55.05     1:54.06 (59.01)                                        
  4 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM         2:05.18    2:00.01  
                  56.89   2:00.01 (1:03.12)                                        
  5 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC              2:21.36    2:02.38  
                  58.06   2:02.38 (1:04.32)                                        
  6 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC              2:24.08    2:09.95  
                1:02.79   2:09.95 (1:07.16)                                        
  7 Coats, Zelli               9 SMSC-CA              2:22.32    2:19.53  
                1:07.34   2:19.53 (1:12.19)                                        
  8 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC              2:19.61    2:27.55  
                1:09.27   2:27.55 (1:18.28)                                        
  9 Latham, Cami               9 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:43.36  
                1:20.87   2:43.36 (1:22.49)                                        
 10 Wever, Karley              9 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:59.21  
                1:28.59   2:59.21 (1:30.62)                                        
 -- Smith, Kai                10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
                1:13.87        DQ (1:15.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA                37.18      36.22  
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC          37.83      37.45  
  3 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC          37.10      37.46  
  4 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC          39.62      38.42  
  5 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC                36.68      39.11  
  6 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                41.99      39.37  
  7 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC                40.56      41.33  
  8 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC                41.90      41.61  
  9 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC          41.27      42.36  
 10 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA                42.38      42.65  
 11 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                41.61      43.34  
 12 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA                 42.57      43.43  
R - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA                44.10      40.41  
  2 Loninia, Jaden             9 CCAT-CA                43.58      42.39  
  3 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     46.44      43.70  
  4 Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC     43.98      44.29  
  5 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC          46.55      44.92  
  6 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                46.38      45.08  
  7 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC                45.15      45.59  
  8 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                45.34      46.35  
  9 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA                 46.24      46.37  
 10 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 46.61      49.96  
W - Division  
  1 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC                50.97      44.21  
  2 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA                47.55      45.12  
  3 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC                50.11      47.25  
  4 Rocha, Thalia             10 BAC-CC                 48.50      48.30  
  5 Core, Maddi               10 LTA-CA                 52.66      48.42  
  6 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC                   NT      49.20  
  7 Palmer, McKenna            9 Fresno Dolphins-CC     49.25      49.22  
  8 Dean, Sophie              10 Roadrunner-CC          51.57      49.72  
  9 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI                 50.59      51.68  
 10 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC                50.08      52.26  
 11 Colegrove, Summer         10 PASO-CA                56.99      52.76  
 12 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                50.09      53.58  
 13 Kincher, Rachel           10 UN-8-MI                55.83      53.97  
 14 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM           54.47      54.79  
 15 Latham, Cami               9 SMSC-CA              1:02.66      59.20  
 16 Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM         1:04.08    1:01.56  
 17 Morales, Alyson            9 NCA-CA                    NT    1:01.79  
 18 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC                57.58    1:03.80  
 19 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.39    1:04.78  
 20 Billes, Evie               9 PASO-CA                   NT    1:08.97  
 21 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:14.68  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:24.85    1:22.05  
                  37.88     1:22.05 (44.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              1:24.61    1:22.54  
                  39.33     1:22.54 (43.21)                                        
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        1:35.50    1:33.17  
                  42.11     1:33.17 (51.06)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC        1:34.46    1:33.70  
                  41.34     1:33.70 (52.36)                                        
  5 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:34.83    1:33.92  
                  42.35     1:33.92 (51.57)                                        
  6 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA               1:38.26    1:40.41  
                  46.17     1:40.41 (54.24)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA              1:45.31    1:39.11  
                  45.26     1:39.11 (53.85)                                        
  2 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:43.70    1:41.67  
                  45.00     1:41.67 (56.67)                                        
  3 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC        1:43.78    1:42.35  
                  43.75     1:42.35 (58.60)                                        
  4 Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:46.21    1:42.84  
                  45.55     1:42.84 (57.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:46.44    1:43.64  
                  48.57     1:43.64 (55.07)                                        
  6 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC        1:48.26    1:45.66  
                  48.21     1:45.66 (57.45)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA               1:52.13    1:48.78  
                  49.64     1:48.78 (59.14)                                        
  2 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.65  
                  47.90   1:49.65 (1:01.75)                                        
  3 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:51.36    1:53.80  
                  52.04   1:53.80 (1:01.76)                                        
  4 Rocha, Thalia             10 BAC-CC               2:10.90    1:55.08  
                  49.71   1:55.08 (1:05.37)                                        
  5 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:59.63    1:56.37  
                  54.27   1:56.37 (1:02.10)                                        
  6 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:03.05  
                  51.34   2:03.05 (1:11.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe                  9 UN-1-PC              3:08.19    2:59.21  
                  40.30     1:26.92 (46.62)     2:19.82 (52.90)     2:59.21 (39.39)
  2 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              3:04.12    3:03.24  
                  39.49     1:28.05 (48.56)     2:22.62 (54.57)     3:03.24 (40.62)
  3 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia    9 Roadrunner-CC        3:14.43    3:11.27  
                  44.68     1:37.74 (53.06)     2:31.65 (53.91)     3:11.27 (39.62)
  4 Oka-Fedder, Sophia         9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:10.70    3:11.55  
                  45.68     1:35.58 (49.90)     2:30.29 (54.71)     3:11.55 (41.26)
  5 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              3:18.25    3:16.97  
                  42.74     1:35.52 (52.78)     2:34.76 (59.24)     3:16.97 (42.21)
  6 Eckard, Cora              10 UN-3-CC              3:12.42    3:17.58  
                  45.11     1:36.99 (51.88)     2:34.43 (57.44)     3:17.58 (43.15)
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              3:11.05    3:18.00  
                  47.73     1:37.31 (49.58)     2:34.95 (57.64)     3:18.00 (43.05)
  8 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Roadrunner-CC        3:23.03    3:21.45  
                  44.20     1:38.05 (53.85)   2:38.54 (1:00.49)     3:21.45 (42.91)
  9 Kaff, Katelyn              9 Roadrunner-CC        3:22.60    3:23.84  
                  46.07     1:43.04 (56.97)     2:38.27 (55.23)     3:23.84 (45.57)
 10 Dean, Gracie              10 Roadrunner-CC        3:24.43    3:27.52  
                  48.68     1:44.45 (55.77)     2:43.58 (59.13)     3:27.52 (43.94)
 11 Mohan, Nikita             10 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:24.25    3:28.08  
                  46.03     1:40.39 (54.36)     2:38.60 (58.21)     3:28.08 (49.48)
 12 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA              3:15.63    3:29.38  
                  45.55     1:39.18 (53.63)   2:44.71 (1:05.53)     3:29.38 (44.67)
 13 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              3:19.54    3:29.97  
                  49.46     1:39.15 (49.69)   2:45.05 (1:05.90)     3:29.97 (44.92)
 -- Crass, Addy               10 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:22.87         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
                                1:38.15 ( )   2:40.74 (1:02.59)          DQ (45.49)
R - Division  
  1 Bowyer, Gigi              10 Roadrunner-CC        3:37.14    3:17.22  
                  40.47     1:30.35 (49.88)   2:35.19 (1:04.84)     3:17.22 (42.03)
  2 Burke, Alexandria         10 MSS-CA               3:32.30    3:30.03  
                  48.86     1:45.50 (56.64)     2:43.27 (57.77)     3:30.03 (46.76)
  3 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              3:40.96    3:31.84  
                  48.97     1:43.75 (54.78)   2:46.27 (1:02.52)     3:31.84 (45.57)
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael       10 CCAT-CA              3:36.32    3:32.11  
                  48.76     1:39.73 (50.97)   2:44.40 (1:04.67)     3:32.11 (47.71)
  5 Griebenow, Viola          10 MONT-PC              3:34.91    3:33.43  
                  46.20     1:41.31 (55.11)   2:44.91 (1:03.60)     3:33.43 (48.52)
  6 Case, Flora               10 MSS-CA               3:41.08    3:34.32  
                  52.45     1:45.73 (53.28)   2:48.85 (1:03.12)     3:34.32 (45.47)
  7 Eckard, Cuba              10 UN-3-CC              3:30.50    3:36.72  
                  51.99     1:47.14 (55.15)   2:48.65 (1:01.51)     3:36.72 (48.07)
  8 Calderon, Ianna           10 SMSC-CA              3:39.06    3:39.96  
                  48.18     1:43.72 (55.54)   2:53.32 (1:09.60)     3:39.96 (46.64)
  9 Halsey, Keira             10 NCA-SI               3:34.09    3:40.84  
                  56.08     1:52.52 (56.44)   2:54.03 (1:01.51)     3:40.84 (46.81)
 10 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               3:40.99    3:42.18  
                  54.97     1:52.55 (57.58)   2:58.62 (1:06.07)     3:42.18 (43.56)
 11 Woo, Cassidy              10 MONT-PC              3:42.00    3:42.31  
                  48.73     1:44.79 (56.06)   2:52.83 (1:08.04)     3:42.31 (49.48)
W - Division  
  1 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              3:51.04    3:37.13  
                  47.66     1:44.03 (56.37)   2:46.74 (1:02.71)     3:37.13 (50.39)
  2 Core, Maddi               10 LTA-CA               4:25.64    3:42.54  
                  50.84     1:47.47 (56.63)   2:55.12 (1:07.65)     3:42.54 (47.42)
  3 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:52.06  
                  56.39   1:58.35 (1:01.96)   2:59.30 (1:00.95)     3:52.06 (52.76)
  4 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              4:05.35    3:52.20  
                  58.91     1:54.45 (55.54)   3:03.68 (1:09.23)     3:52.20 (48.52)
  5 Palmer, McKenna            9 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:52.00    3:52.83  
                  51.33     1:51.14 (59.81)   3:03.61 (1:12.47)     3:52.83 (49.22)
  6 Souza, Jiselle            10 MONT-PC              3:53.20    3:53.69  
                  47.11     1:46.24 (59.13)   2:58.43 (1:12.19)     3:53.69 (55.26)
  7 Sutro, Danielle            9 MONT-PC              4:00.00    3:58.97  
                  57.00     1:56.73 (59.73)   3:03.08 (1:06.35)     3:58.97 (55.89)
  8 Ibarra-Villegas, Divyna   10 Barracuda-NM         3:54.66    3:59.87  
                  54.81   1:58.05 (1:03.24)   3:06.56 (1:08.51)     3:59.87 (53.31)
  9 Shrieve, Malia             9 MONT-PC                   NT    4:01.05  
                  52.74   1:53.27 (1:00.53)   3:06.86 (1:13.59)     4:01.05 (54.19)
 10 Evanoff, Reese            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:18.75  
                1:08.22                             3:24.07 ( )     4:18.75 (54.68)
 11 Luby, Kaleah               9 MONT-PC              4:20.00    4:34.61  
                1:05.11   2:12.49 (1:07.38)   3:29.06 (1:16.57)   4:34.61 (1:05.55)
 12 Morales, Alyson            9 NCA-CA                    NT    4:37.51  
                1:05.35   2:19.99 (1:14.64)   3:38.44 (1:18.45)     4:37.51 (59.07)
 -- Rozenblum, Lyla            9 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - breast
                                2:42.81 ( )   3:55.01 (1:12.20)        DQ (1:04.64)
 -- Montoya, Ava              10 Barracuda-NM         4:48.61         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick) - breast
                1:05.17   2:09.38 (1:04.21)   3:31.29 (1:21.91)          DQ (53.04)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:45.00    2:37.38  
     1) Griebenow, Viola 10             2) Shrieve, Malia 9               
     3) Souza, Jiselle 10               4) Woo, Cassidy 10                
                  39.08     1:21.32 (42.24)     2:05.63 (44.31)     2:37.38 (31.75)
 -- Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sutro, Danielle 9               2) Stokes, Julia 8                
     3) Briskman, Indigo 8              4) Luby, Kaleah 9                 
                  53.68     1:42.20 (48.52)     2:42.04 (59.84)                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Dolphins Swim Team-CC  'A'                      NT    2:55.27  
     1) Crass, Addy 10                  2) Oka-Fedder, Sophia 9           
     3) Mohan, Nikita 10                4) Palmer, McKenna 9              
                  46.58     1:33.63 (47.05)     2:13.92 (40.29)     2:55.27 (41.35)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    3:04.66  
     1) Woo, Cassidy 10                 2) Griebenow, Viola 10            
     3) Souza, Jiselle 10               4) Sutro, Danielle 9              
                  42.74     1:34.91 (52.17)     2:29.45 (54.54)     3:04.66 (35.21)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    3:11.43  
     1) Penman, Keisari 9               2) Lee, Olivia 9                  
     3) Lin, Tina 9                     4) Bugarin, Mia 10                
                                1:43.72 ( )   3:11.43 (1:27.71)                    
  4 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    3:38.92  
     1) Luby, Kaleah 9                  2) Briskman, Indigo 8             
     3) Shrieve, Malia 9                4) Stokes, Julia 8                
                1:14.15     1:57.78 (43.63)     2:49.84 (52.06)     3:38.92 (49.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI                 28.87      29.14  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                29.55      29.90  
  3 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM           30.05      30.53  
  4 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA                31.60      31.32  
  5 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          31.38      31.42  
  6 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC                 32.71      32.00  
  7 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC          34.30      32.79  
  8 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC                33.64      33.27  
  9 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC                32.66      33.35  
 10 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA                31.99      33.44  
 11 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA                34.83      34.29  
 12 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC                33.51      34.32  
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA                33.90      34.35  
 14 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.23      34.63  
 15 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA                34.77      34.69  
 16 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                33.66      35.18  
 17 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI                 34.90      35.23  
R - Division  
  1 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 35.22      33.27  
  2 McCarley, Madison         11 LTA-CA                 35.25      34.21  
  3 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     35.03      34.70  
  4 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                35.97      34.81  
  5 Watson, Halima            11 MONT-PC                36.09      34.86  
  6 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM                 35.17      34.89  
  7 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA                35.27      34.90  
  8 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                35.70      34.97  
  9 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC                37.00      35.13  
 10 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA                36.12      35.84  
 11 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                36.23      35.93  
 11 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA                 35.54      35.93  
 13 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA                37.79      37.32  
 14 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI                 37.10      37.52  
 15 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC     37.57      37.76  
 16 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI                 37.16      38.23  
 17 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                37.85      39.07  
 -- Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA                 37.97     X38.43  
W - Division  
  1 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                39.48      35.61  
  2 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                45.38      35.79  
  3 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.38      36.57  
  4 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC                39.76      37.06  
  5 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                41.56      37.27  
  6 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                39.71      37.34  
  7 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA                38.14      37.63  
  8 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 39.45      38.15  
  9 Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI                 38.61      39.44  
 10 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC                 40.35      39.71  
 11 Moon, Millie              11 MONT-PC                45.88      39.77  
 12 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC                39.46      40.10  
 13 Moody, Aggie              12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      40.40  
 14 Lawson, Sofia             11 NCA-SI                 42.65      40.62  
 14 MacEachern, Olivia        11 LTA-CA                 43.08      40.62  
 16 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     46.82      40.80  
 17 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                41.80      41.70  
 18 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 44.96      42.02  
 19 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA                 46.15      44.51  
 20 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA               1:05.55      46.34  
 21 Travis, Charley           11 ROSE-CA                48.15      49.62  
 22 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                58.26      53.77  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM         1:05.20    1:05.55  
                  31.64     1:05.55 (33.91)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:06.37    1:05.94  
                  31.82     1:05.94 (34.12)                                        
  3 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        1:06.40    1:06.37  
                  32.10     1:06.37 (34.27)                                        
  4 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC               1:07.70    1:09.19  
                  33.42     1:09.19 (35.77)                                        
  5 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:10.13    1:12.05  
                  33.76     1:12.05 (38.29)                                        
  6 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.99    1:12.38  
                  35.49     1:12.38 (36.89)                                        
  7 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              1:12.01    1:12.42  
                  34.96     1:12.42 (37.46)                                        
  8 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:15.19    1:13.61  
                  34.99     1:13.61 (38.62)                                        
  9 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC              1:13.65    1:14.35  
                  36.74     1:14.35 (37.61)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC              1:14.66    1:15.54  
                  36.79     1:15.54 (38.75)                                        
 11 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              1:15.30    1:16.06  
                  36.44     1:16.06 (39.62)                                        
 12 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.34    1:16.16  
                  37.65     1:16.16 (38.51)                                        
 13 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:15.49    1:16.56  
                  37.28     1:16.56 (39.28)                                        
 14 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               1:15.49    1:17.32  
                  37.57     1:17.32 (39.75)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.85    1:12.56  
                  35.90     1:12.56 (36.66)                                        
  2 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               1:20.66    1:12.91  
                  33.86     1:12.91 (39.05)                                        
  3 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:16.24    1:14.00  
                  36.21     1:14.00 (37.79)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               1:21.43    1:15.52  
                  35.75     1:15.52 (39.77)                                        
  5 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:16.45    1:15.65  
                  36.66     1:15.65 (38.99)                                        
  6 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC              1:15.61    1:17.69  
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)                                        
  7 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:19.31  
                  37.17     1:19.31 (42.14)                                        
  8 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA               1:16.03    1:20.09  
                  37.58     1:20.09 (42.51)                                        
  9 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA              1:22.27    1:20.10  
                  38.18     1:20.10 (41.92)                                        
 10 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:20.17    1:25.10  
                  41.43     1:25.10 (43.67)                                        
 11 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.51    1:25.94  
                  39.57     1:25.94 (46.37)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Cavenaugh, Shelby         12 MONT-PC              1:23.81    1:15.59  
                  36.29     1:15.59 (39.30)                                        
  2 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC              1:31.71    1:18.25  
                  37.39     1:18.25 (40.86)                                        
  3 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA              1:42.78    1:19.44  
                  37.26     1:19.44 (42.18)                                        
  4 Bell, Elyse               12 BAC-CC                    NT    1:21.07  
                  37.26     1:21.07 (43.81)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC              1:27.34    1:22.73  
                  39.37     1:22.73 (43.36)                                        
  6 Watson, Halima            11 MONT-PC              1:24.61    1:23.10  
                  38.48     1:23.10 (44.62)                                        
  7 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA              1:24.56    1:23.13  
                  38.62     1:23.13 (44.51)                                        
  8 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA              1:46.93    1:23.30  
                  40.77     1:23.30 (42.53)                                        
  9 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA              1:35.16    1:23.47  
                  38.73     1:23.47 (44.74)                                        
 10 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:23.78  
                  39.13     1:23.78 (44.65)                                        
 11 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.33    1:23.91  
                  39.62     1:23.91 (44.29)                                        
 12 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC               1:26.79    1:24.59  
                  40.60     1:24.59 (43.99)                                        
 13 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               1:28.96    1:24.75  
                  41.09     1:24.75 (43.66)                                        
 14 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA              1:26.91    1:25.66  
                  40.16     1:25.66 (45.50)                                        
 15 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:25.15    1:26.30  
                  40.41     1:26.30 (45.89)                                        
 16 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI               1:23.18    1:26.66  
                  40.67     1:26.66 (45.99)                                        
 17 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:30.48    1:28.11  
                  43.15     1:28.11 (44.96)                                        
 18 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               1:30.95    1:28.52  
                  40.64     1:28.52 (47.88)                                        
 19 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC              1:29.62    1:29.15  
                  44.05     1:29.15 (45.10)                                        
 20 Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA               1:28.15    1:29.58  
                  44.20     1:29.58 (45.38)                                        
 21 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:30.42    1:29.81  
                  43.33     1:29.81 (46.48)                                        
 22 Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI               1:28.58    1:31.26  
                  44.27     1:31.26 (46.99)                                        
 23 Cano, Celia               12 NCA-CA                    NT    1:31.76  
                  43.16     1:31.76 (48.60)                                        
 24 Moody, Aggie              12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:35.12  
                  45.10     1:35.12 (50.02)                                        
 25 McGregor, Haylee          12 PASO-CA              1:34.64    1:35.74  
                  44.79     1:35.74 (50.95)                                        
 26 Moon, Millie              11 MONT-PC              1:42.91    1:36.68  
                  45.21     1:36.68 (51.47)                                        
 27 MacEachern, Olivia        11 LTA-CA               1:38.31    1:36.92  
 28 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA              1:32.62    1:41.31  
 29 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               1:38.71    1:41.37  
                  46.36     1:41.37 (55.01)                                        
 30 Lawson, Sofia             11 NCA-SI               1:45.68    1:41.72  
                  47.37     1:41.72 (54.35)                                        
 31 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA               1:50.21    1:43.62  
                  49.98     1:43.62 (53.64)                                        
 32 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              1:58.74    1:46.98  
                  52.95     1:46.98 (54.03)                                        
 33 Travis, Charley           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:48.47  
 34 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:46.19    1:50.34  
                  52.32     1:50.34 (58.02)                                        
 -- Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              1:22.73         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              2:26.14    2:19.22  
                  31.49     1:06.94 (35.45)     1:43.59 (36.65)     2:19.22 (35.63)
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               2:18.33    2:20.07  
                                1:07.61 ( )   2:20.07 (1:12.46)                    
  3 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM         2:23.08    2:24.57  
                                1:09.86 ( )     1:47.62 (37.76)     2:24.57 (36.95)
  4 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC               2:28.22    2:25.79  
                  34.09     1:11.92 (37.83)     1:49.68 (37.76)     2:25.79 (36.11)
  5 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              2:33.94    2:29.34  
                  34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:51.16 (38.76)     2:29.34 (38.18)
  6 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              2:39.56    2:35.25  
                  35.54     1:15.51 (39.97)     1:57.28 (41.77)     2:35.25 (37.97)
  7 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              2:38.32    2:37.57  
                  36.27     1:16.65 (40.38)     1:57.67 (41.02)     2:37.57 (39.90)
  8 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.57    2:39.47  
                  37.40     1:17.98 (40.58)     1:59.71 (41.73)     2:39.47 (39.76)
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              2:40.15    2:40.86  
                  36.24     1:16.89 (40.65)     1:59.96 (43.07)     2:40.86 (40.90)
 10 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              2:41.16    2:41.61  
                  37.51     1:18.28 (40.77)     2:00.94 (42.66)     2:41.61 (40.67)
 11 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               2:42.23    2:41.93  
                  37.60     1:19.71 (42.11)     2:01.65 (41.94)     2:41.93 (40.28)
 12 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              2:42.05    2:42.76  
                  37.56     1:20.02 (42.46)     2:03.12 (43.10)     2:42.76 (39.64)
 13 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:42.36    2:47.49  
                  39.06     1:22.56 (43.50)     2:06.71 (44.15)     2:47.49 (40.78)
R - Division  
  1 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              2:43.12    2:33.63  
                  36.24     1:15.05 (38.81)     1:54.91 (39.86)     2:33.63 (38.72)
  2 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM               2:52.07    2:40.29  
                  35.78     1:15.71 (39.93)     1:58.41 (42.70)     2:40.29 (41.88)
  3 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC              2:46.24    2:41.82  
                  37.81     1:20.20 (42.39)     2:02.23 (42.03)     2:41.82 (39.59)
  4 Moxham, Rylie             12 Roadrunner-CC        2:53.00    2:43.57  
                  36.72     1:18.92 (42.20)     2:02.18 (43.26)     2:43.57 (41.39)
  5 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              2:53.33    2:46.39  
                  39.47     1:22.95 (43.48)     2:07.02 (44.07)     2:46.39 (39.37)
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:46.89    2:48.94  
                  38.59     1:20.82 (42.23)     2:04.69 (43.87)     2:48.94 (44.25)
  7 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              2:50.06    2:54.10  
                                1:25.87 ( )   2:54.10 (1:28.23)                    
  8 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              2:46.92    2:54.31  
                  39.06     1:22.86 (43.80)     2:09.07 (46.21)     2:54.31 (45.24)
  9 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA              2:47.94    3:02.10  
                  40.34     1:26.36 (46.02)     2:15.52 (49.16)     3:02.10 (46.58)
W - Division  
  1 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              3:02.75    2:47.78  
                  38.20     1:20.25 (42.05)     2:04.45 (44.20)     2:47.78 (43.33)
  2 Cavenaugh, Shelby         12 MONT-PC              3:18.74    2:49.80  
                  38.56     1:22.26 (43.70)     2:07.77 (45.51)     2:49.80 (42.03)
  3 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:52.13  
                  38.90     1:23.12 (44.22)     2:08.80 (45.68)     2:52.13 (43.33)
  4 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:11.26    2:57.81  
                  38.56     1:23.13 (44.57)     2:11.81 (48.68)     2:57.81 (46.00)
  5 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               3:08.91    3:00.07  
                  41.79     1:27.20 (45.41)     2:14.58 (47.38)     3:00.07 (45.49)
  6 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC              3:49.00    3:00.21  
                  39.62     1:27.56 (47.94)     2:14.05 (46.49)     3:00.21 (46.16)
  7 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC        3:04.52    3:01.59  
                  41.15     1:28.24 (47.09)     2:16.24 (48.00)     3:01.59 (45.35)
  8 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              3:08.90    3:04.23  
                                1:30.42 ( )   3:04.23 (1:33.81)                    
  9 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              3:13.19    3:04.66  
                  43.36     1:31.67 (48.31)     2:19.67 (48.00)     3:04.66 (44.99)
 10 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA              3:03.20    3:05.25  
                  41.51     1:28.77 (47.26)   3:05.25 (1:36.48)                    
 11 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              3:01.87    3:09.94  
                  41.21     1:29.61 (48.40)     2:20.82 (51.21)     3:09.94 (49.12)
 12 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               3:09.97    3:18.25  
                  43.21     1:34.81 (51.60)     2:28.20 (53.39)     3:18.25 (50.05)
 13 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC              3:24.27    3:19.62  
                                1:39.55 ( )   3:19.62 (1:40.07)                    
 14 Irion, Isabella           11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:22.85  
                                1:35.67 ( )   3:22.85 (1:47.18)                    
 15 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    3:25.43  
                  44.92     1:37.27 (52.35)     2:34.30 (57.03)     3:25.43 (51.13)
 16 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA              3:30.76    3:39.98  
                                1:41.90 ( )   2:43.54 (1:01.64)     3:39.98 (56.44)
 17 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:40.57  
                                1:39.36 ( )   3:40.57 (2:01.21)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        4:57.16    4:59.18  
                  33.73     1:10.87 (37.14)     1:48.50 (37.63)     2:26.35 (37.85)
        3:04.23 (37.88)     3:42.31 (38.08)     4:21.11 (38.80)     4:59.18 (38.07)
  2 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC               5:08.02    5:01.87  
                  33.49     1:10.61 (37.12)     1:48.25 (37.64)     2:26.28 (38.03)
        3:04.56 (38.28)     3:44.07 (39.51)     4:22.85 (38.78)     5:01.87 (39.02)
  3 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              5:35.85    5:22.07  
                  36.01     1:16.18 (40.17)     1:57.52 (41.34)     2:37.82 (40.30)
        3:19.36 (41.54)     4:00.67 (41.31)     4:42.44 (41.77)     5:22.07 (39.63)
  4 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              5:41.86    5:25.18  
                  37.83     1:20.30 (42.47)     2:02.47 (42.17)     2:43.51 (41.04)
        3:23.36 (39.85)     4:04.16 (40.80)     4:44.91 (40.75)     5:25.18 (40.27)
  5 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               5:30.37    5:27.33  
                  37.64     1:19.44 (41.80)     2:00.88 (41.44)     2:42.46 (41.58)
        3:23.99 (41.53)     4:05.72 (41.73)     4:47.35 (41.63)     5:27.33 (39.98)
  6 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              5:38.30    5:35.21  
                  38.11     1:21.29 (43.18)     2:04.65 (43.36)     2:47.67 (43.02)
        3:29.56 (41.89)     4:12.39 (42.83)     4:55.00 (42.61)     5:35.21 (40.21)
  7 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:41.74    5:45.15  
                  38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)     2:05.02 (43.74)     2:49.75 (44.73)
        3:34.23 (44.48)     4:18.53 (44.30)     5:02.78 (44.25)     5:45.15 (42.37)
R - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              5:49.50    5:26.07  
                  34.57     1:15.56 (40.99)     1:58.14 (42.58)     2:39.64 (41.50)
        3:21.86 (42.22)     4:03.83 (41.97)     4:45.25 (41.42)     5:26.07 (40.82)
  2 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              5:47.77    5:28.33  
                  37.64     1:18.95 (41.31)     2:01.09 (42.14)     2:42.94 (41.85)
        3:24.83 (41.89)     4:06.29 (41.46)     4:47.52 (41.23)     5:28.33 (40.81)
  3 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              5:53.36    5:31.34  
                  36.24     1:17.17 (40.93)     1:59.56 (42.39)     2:41.92 (42.36)
        3:25.10 (43.18)     4:07.49 (42.39)     4:50.40 (42.91)     5:31.34 (40.94)
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              5:54.09    5:41.70  
                  38.87     1:21.18 (42.31)     2:05.78 (44.60)     2:49.76 (43.98)
        3:33.79 (44.03)     4:18.06 (44.27)     5:01.00 (42.94)     5:41.70 (40.70)
  5 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:59.50    5:46.17  
                  40.78     1:25.51 (44.73)     2:10.58 (45.07)     2:54.93 (44.35)
        3:39.18 (44.25)     4:22.36 (43.18)     5:05.28 (42.92)     5:46.17 (40.89)
  6 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC              5:52.20    5:59.30  
                  39.23     1:24.52 (45.29)     2:10.11 (45.59)     2:56.06 (45.95)
        3:41.92 (45.86)     4:28.93 (47.01)     5:14.55 (45.62)     5:59.30 (44.75)
  7 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              5:58.38    6:02.09  
                  40.06     1:25.08 (45.02)     2:10.56 (45.48)     2:56.70 (46.14)
        3:43.86 (47.16)     4:30.35 (46.49)     5:16.93 (46.58)     6:02.09 (45.16)
W - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                   NT    5:46.24  
                  41.80     1:27.34 (45.54)     2:12.60 (45.26)     2:57.49 (44.89)
        3:38.16 (40.67)     4:21.51 (43.35)     5:06.70 (45.19)     5:46.24 (39.54)
  2 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              6:35.58    5:58.05  
                  40.65     1:25.45 (44.80)     2:11.29 (45.84)     2:57.45 (46.16)
        3:43.90 (46.45)     4:30.03 (46.13)     5:14.50 (44.47)     5:58.05 (43.55)
  3 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:01.88  
                  39.54     1:23.97 (44.43)     2:09.70 (45.73)     2:55.91 (46.21)
        3:41.71 (45.80)     4:28.78 (47.07)     5:17.04 (48.26)     6:01.88 (44.84)
  4 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              6:28.75    6:09.07  
                  43.45     1:31.90 (48.45)     2:18.82 (46.92)     3:06.00 (47.18)
        3:51.97 (45.97)     4:38.95 (46.98)     5:25.27 (46.32)     6:09.07 (43.80)
  5 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:11.14  
                  40.93     1:28.68 (47.75)     2:17.24 (48.56)     3:05.16 (47.92)
        3:53.72 (48.56)     4:42.49 (48.77)     5:30.62 (48.13)     6:11.14 (40.52)
  6 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:25.31  
                  46.08     1:34.49 (48.41)     2:23.10 (48.61)     3:11.04 (47.94)
        4:00.47 (49.43)     4:49.07 (48.60)     5:38.74 (49.67)     6:25.31 (46.57)
  7 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:32.30  
                  43.09     1:32.07 (48.98)     2:22.18 (50.11)     3:12.52 (50.34)
        4:03.39 (50.87)     4:54.37 (50.98)     5:44.09 (49.72)     6:32.30 (48.21)
  8 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:41.28  
                  46.12     1:38.58 (52.46)     2:33.85 (55.27)     3:24.62 (50.77)
        4:16.23 (51.61)     5:07.46 (51.23)     5:56.12 (48.66)     6:41.28 (45.16)
  9 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:41.51  
                  42.25     1:33.46 (51.21)     2:26.03 (52.57)     3:19.08 (53.05)
        4:11.76 (52.68)     5:04.17 (52.41)     5:54.58 (50.41)     6:41.51 (46.93)
 10 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI               6:33.46    6:41.55  
                  44.32     1:33.89 (49.57)     2:25.49 (51.60)     3:18.29 (52.80)
        4:10.70 (52.41)     5:03.13 (52.43)     5:54.37 (51.24)     6:41.55 (47.18)
 11 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:09.91  
                  45.23     1:34.61 (49.38)     2:31.24 (56.63)     3:25.70 (54.46)
        4:24.83 (59.13)     5:21.84 (57.01)     6:17.31 (55.47)     7:09.91 (52.60)
 -- Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI               6:36.28         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 POW - 4 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              6:07.99    5:59.00  
  2 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM         5:04.31    6:20.00  
  3 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              7:04.18    6:51.00  
  4 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              7:06.40    6:52.00  
  5 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               7:15.48    6:53.00  
  6 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               7:12.55    6:54.00  
  7 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM                    NT    6:57.00  
  8 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              6:54.15    6:59.00  
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              7:07.62    7:09.00  
 10 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:59.50    7:16.00  
 11 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:56.50    7:20.00  
 12 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              7:39.24    7:21.00  
 13 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA                    NT    7:22.00  
 14 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                   NT    7:31.00  
 15 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA                   NT    7:34.00  
 15 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              7:34.63    7:34.00  
 17 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    7:48.00  
 18 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:04.00  
 19 Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA                    NT    8:05.00  
 20 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:07.00  
 21 McCarley, Madison         11 LTA-CA               8:17.22    8:11.00  
 22 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI                    NT    8:21.00  
 23 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:23.00  
 24 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:31.00  
 24 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI               8:47.46    8:31.00  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI                 32.57      33.01  
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA                36.15      33.84  
  3 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM           33.37      34.30  
  4 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          34.65      35.14  
  5 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                35.65      36.10  
  6 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA                37.40      36.74  
  7 Moxham, Rylie             12 Roadrunner-CC          37.49      37.36  
  8 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM                 37.50      37.59  
  9 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC                39.02      37.73  
 10 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                37.65      38.19  
 11 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 38.08      38.27  
 12 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA                41.04      38.65  
 13 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                37.15      39.07  
 14 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC                39.28      40.38  
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA                39.78      40.57  
 16 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA                38.34      41.32  
R - Division  
  1 Cavenaugh, Shelby         12 MONT-PC                42.47      40.33  
  2 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA                42.36      40.74  
  3 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC                44.29      41.49  
  4 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC                42.39      42.31  
  5 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.64      42.39  
  6 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI                 42.01      42.42  
  7 Watson, Halima            11 MONT-PC                44.65      42.47  
  8 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.10      42.58  
  9 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC                 42.48      42.63  
 10 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                43.83      42.74  
 11 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA                43.93      43.19  
 12 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 44.27      45.07  
 13 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC          42.93      45.32  
 14 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA                 44.98      45.38  
 15 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                45.23      46.12  
W - Division  
  1 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                49.77      40.97  
  2 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC                47.72      41.43  
  3 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA                45.72      42.65  
  4 McCarley, Madison         11 LTA-CA                 46.48      42.82  
  5 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC          50.46      43.26  
  6 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI                 46.07      43.63  
  7 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                46.69      44.56  
  8 Bell, Elyse               12 BAC-CC                 45.55      45.45  
  9 Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI                 46.42      45.48  
 10 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                45.50      45.61  
 11 Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA                 47.65      45.75  
 12 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC                49.06      46.26  
 13 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI                 45.56      46.63  
 14 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA                47.65      47.21  
 15 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                49.53      47.65  
 16 Moon, Millie              11 MONT-PC                52.67      48.45  
 17 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA                51.23      49.81  
 18 Lawson, Sofia             11 NCA-SI                 52.72      50.00  
 19 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC     46.16      50.28  
 20 McGregor, Haylee          12 PASO-CA              1:00.59      50.62  
 21 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                52.96      51.48  
 22 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.51      51.83  
 23 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                53.37      52.86  
 24 Cano, Celia               12 NCA-CA                 52.85      53.86  
 25 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA                 57.21      54.91  
 26 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA                52.07      55.17  
 27 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 55.94      55.63  
 27 MacEachern, Olivia        11 LTA-CA               1:02.41      55.63  
 29 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              1:03.02      56.30  
 30 Travis, Charley           11 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.66  
 31 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA               1:20.02      57.92  
 32 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.14      59.40  
 33 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA               1:01.72    1:01.83  
 -- Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                48.47         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM         1:12.61    1:12.59  
                  35.09     1:12.59 (37.50)                                        
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              1:15.37    1:14.16  
                  35.92     1:14.16 (38.24)                                        
  3 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:19.11    1:18.54  
                  37.06     1:18.54 (41.48)                                        
  4 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM               1:22.08    1:21.25  
                  39.37     1:21.25 (41.88)                                        
  5 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:24.20    1:21.63  
                  40.62     1:21.63 (41.01)                                        
  6 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              1:26.79    1:23.92  
                  40.42     1:23.92 (43.50)                                        
  7 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:22.86    1:24.09  
                  41.17     1:24.09 (42.92)                                        
  8 Moxham, Rylie             12 Roadrunner-CC        1:23.58    1:24.32  
                  40.77     1:24.32 (43.55)                                        
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:28.09    1:25.57  
                  42.06     1:25.57 (43.51)                                        
 10 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               1:27.87    1:27.09  
                  43.71     1:27.09 (43.38)                                        
 11 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              1:27.88    1:27.51  
                  41.71     1:27.51 (45.80)                                        
 12 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.68    1:28.77  
                  43.20     1:28.77 (45.57)                                        
 13 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC              1:25.12    1:29.09  
                  43.30     1:29.09 (45.79)                                        
 14 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              1:28.63    1:30.26  
                  44.20     1:30.26 (46.06)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Cavenaugh, Shelby         12 MONT-PC              1:34.20    1:27.51  
                  42.27     1:27.51 (45.24)                                        
  2 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA              1:34.03    1:29.32  
                  43.69     1:29.32 (45.63)                                        
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:31.13    1:31.11  
                  44.64     1:31.11 (46.47)                                        
  4 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.15    1:34.54  
                  45.85     1:34.54 (48.69)                                        
  5 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC               1:34.55    1:34.66  
                  45.38     1:34.66 (49.28)                                        
  6 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              1:36.76    1:35.93  
 -- Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:30.25        DFS  
      Declared false start
W - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC              1:50.02    1:29.58  
                  43.43     1:29.58 (46.15)                                        
  2 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC              1:44.22    1:32.13  
                  45.28     1:32.13 (46.85)                                        
  3 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               1:38.36    1:32.59  
                  46.15     1:32.59 (46.44)                                        
  4 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA              1:53.31    1:34.08  
                  46.04     1:34.08 (48.04)                                        
  5 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA              1:55.31    1:34.22  
  6 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:38.11    1:35.32  
                  47.70     1:35.32 (47.62)                                        
  7 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:54.43    1:40.83  
                  50.11     1:40.83 (50.72)                                        
  8 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC              1:44.40    1:42.49  
                  51.38     1:42.49 (51.11)                                        
  9 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              1:44.48    1:43.89  
                  50.63     1:43.89 (53.26)                                        
 10 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    1:48.80  
 11 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:53.20    1:50.30  
                  53.17     1:50.30 (57.13)                                        
 12 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:50.38    1:50.76  
                  55.43     1:50.76 (55.33)                                        
 13 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              1:42.53    1:50.94  
                  55.76     1:50.94 (55.18)                                        
 14 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:53.74    1:54.84  
                  56.67     1:54.84 (58.17)                                        
 15 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:54.92  
                  58.05     1:54.92 (56.87)                                        
 16 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA              1:55.19    1:58.92  
 17 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              1:53.22    2:03.25  
                1:00.15   2:03.25 (1:03.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA                38.97      37.12  
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI                 37.83      37.62  
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA                43.69      39.64  
  4 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                39.29      42.06  
  5 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC                 42.21      42.30  
  6 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM           43.44      42.33  
  7 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                43.67      42.37  
  8 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC          45.33      42.69  
  9 Moxham, Rylie             12 Roadrunner-CC          42.86      42.89  
 10 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 41.29      42.92  
 11 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          44.35      42.97  
 12 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA                45.92      43.20  
 13 Bell, Elyse               12 BAC-CC                 44.63      43.70  
 14 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA                44.56      44.06  
 15 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI                 45.64      44.10  
 16 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC                44.69      45.92  
 17 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA                 44.89      47.69  
R - Division  
  1 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA                48.80      45.06  
  2 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC                46.84      45.23  
  3 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                46.75      45.49  
  4 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                46.25      47.33  
  5 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC                46.39      47.38  
  6 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM                 49.35      47.81  
  7 McCarley, Madison         11 LTA-CA                 46.55      48.19  
  8 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC                 49.24      48.54  
  9 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA                46.05      48.80  
 10 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA                49.92      49.36  
W - Division  
  1 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.98      46.70  
  2 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                55.79      46.74  
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                51.40      47.98  
  4 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC                52.61      48.00  
  5 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC                 50.42      48.91  
  6 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                54.35      50.32  
  7 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                50.50      50.39  
  8 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                54.94      50.43  
  9 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI                 51.67      51.71  
 10 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC                57.58      51.72  
 11 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                57.66      51.75  
 12 Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI                 50.66      51.86  
 13 Watson, Halima            11 MONT-PC                52.21      52.98  
 14 Moody, Aggie              12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      53.27  
 15 Cano, Celia               12 NCA-CA               1:09.31      53.44  
 16 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC          57.36      53.51  
 17 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     51.91      53.96  
 18 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI                 54.78      55.21  
 19 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA                 54.98      55.24  
 20 Moon, Millie              11 MONT-PC                56.19      55.33  
 21 Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA                 57.56      55.89  
 22 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA                58.72      56.21  
 23 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA                 57.27      56.77  
 24 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA                55.24      56.80  
 25 McGregor, Haylee          12 PASO-CA              1:08.87      56.93  
 26 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 55.57      58.38  
 27 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.07      58.85  
 28 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC                57.59      59.15  
 29 Travis, Charley           11 ROSE-CA                59.32      59.62  
 30 MacEachern, Olivia        11 LTA-CA                 57.86    1:01.19  
 31 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               1:02.65    1:02.39  
 32 Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA               1:33.78    1:02.40  
 33 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                56.99    1:06.14  
 34 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA              1:13.87    1:10.57  
 -- Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                55.12         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               1:24.48    1:21.66  
                  37.96     1:21.66 (43.70)                                        
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              1:30.05    1:25.57  
                  40.45     1:25.57 (45.12)                                        
  3 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:29.95    1:29.26  
                  41.78     1:29.26 (47.48)                                        
  4 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:35.50    1:30.73  
                  43.08     1:30.73 (47.65)                                        
  5 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC        1:39.14    1:32.56  
                  43.08     1:32.56 (49.48)                                        
  6 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               1:35.26    1:33.08  
                  45.16     1:33.08 (47.92)                                        
  7 Moxham, Rylie             12 Roadrunner-CC        1:32.24    1:33.83  
                  44.02     1:33.83 (49.81)                                        
  8 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:38.95    1:33.88  
                  43.28     1:33.88 (50.60)                                        
  9 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC               1:36.24    1:33.98  
                  44.69     1:33.98 (49.29)                                        
 10 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:38.62    1:35.02  
                  44.60     1:35.02 (50.42)                                        
 11 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:36.79    1:39.69  
                  47.88     1:39.69 (51.81)                                        
 12 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              1:38.40    1:41.08  
                  47.05     1:41.08 (54.03)                                        
 13 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC              1:38.74    1:41.28  
                  48.06     1:41.28 (53.22)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Choi, Ellen               11 ROSE-CA              1:44.02    1:38.30  
                  46.81     1:38.30 (51.49)                                        
  2 Giannini, Lindsey         11 PUMA-CA              1:43.25    1:39.86  
                  48.53     1:39.86 (51.33)                                        
  3 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:47.63    1:42.65  
                  48.95     1:42.65 (53.70)                                        
  4 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              1:43.04    1:43.88  
                  49.57     1:43.88 (54.31)                                        
  5 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA              1:48.70    1:44.50  
                  49.67     1:44.50 (54.83)                                        
  6 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               1:48.23    1:46.47  
                  51.80     1:46.47 (54.67)                                        
  7 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:43.63    1:48.51  
                  50.97     1:48.51 (57.54)                                        
  8 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              1:48.94    1:49.01  
                  54.25     1:49.01 (54.76)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:50.07    1:37.76  
                  46.38     1:37.76 (51.38)                                        
  2 Bell, Elyse               12 BAC-CC                    NT    1:39.64  
  3 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA              2:02.46    1:40.21  
                  47.54     1:40.21 (52.67)                                        
  4 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC              1:53.88    1:42.35  
  5 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:52.85    1:46.22  
  6 Irion, Isabella           11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:49.40  
                  53.92     1:49.40 (55.48)                                        
  7 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:56.27    1:52.73  
                  54.83     1:52.73 (57.90)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC              1:56.11    1:54.69  
                  55.16     1:54.69 (59.53)                                        
  9 Moody, Aggie              12 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:54.76  
                  52.55   1:54.76 (1:02.21)                                        
 10 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:54.96  
                  52.95   1:54.96 (1:02.01)                                        
 11 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               1:51.31    1:57.54  
                  54.48   1:57.54 (1:03.06)                                        
 12 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA              2:03.89    1:59.86  
                  56.15   1:59.86 (1:03.71)                                        
 13 Saavedra, Nicole          11 PUMA-CA              2:02.76    2:00.94  
                  57.01   2:00.94 (1:03.93)                                        
 14 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:05.21    2:04.54  
                1:00.77   2:04.54 (1:03.77)                                        
 15 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              2:08.12    2:05.97  
                1:01.22   2:05.97 (1:04.75)                                        
 16 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC              2:22.53    2:13.54  
                1:02.22   2:13.54 (1:11.32)                                        
 17 LeMaire, Amaya            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:21.85  
                1:09.00   2:21.85 (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              2:01.38         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
                  57.96        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI                 30.92      30.95  
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA                35.00      32.09  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC                31.83      32.09  
  4 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA                33.94      33.37  
  5 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM           32.95      33.88  
  6 Cavenaugh, Shelby         12 MONT-PC                37.83      34.50  
  7 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC                 35.62      34.54  
  8 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC                34.07      34.79  
  9 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC          35.73      35.83  
 10 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                36.88      36.79  
 11 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA                35.76      36.81  
 12 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                35.21      37.58  
 13 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.84      37.64  
 14 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM                 37.22      37.71  
 15 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC                 37.25      38.07  
 16 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC                37.68      38.50  
 17 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                37.01      38.57  
 18 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI                 37.62      38.71  
 19 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                38.04      40.63  
R - Division  
  1 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC          40.80      35.88  
  2 Moxham, Rylie             12 Roadrunner-CC          39.05      37.31  
  3 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA                41.23      39.09  
  4 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA                41.68      39.70  
  5 McCarley, Madison         11 LTA-CA                 39.48      39.75  
  6 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC                 41.57      39.96  
  7 Watson, Halima            11 MONT-PC                41.74      39.98  
  8 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                41.26      40.24  
  9 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC                41.31      40.93  
W - Division  
  1 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC                44.10      39.38  
  2 Bell, Elyse               12 BAC-CC                    NT      40.22  
  3 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                47.60      40.31  
  4 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC                45.92      40.37  
  5 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA                42.46      42.04  
  6 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA                45.34      42.68  
  7 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                46.49      43.05  
  8 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA                 43.41      43.20  
  9 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                45.69      43.36  
 10 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     44.43      43.80  
 11 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.88      45.44  
 12 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                49.32      45.67  
 13 Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA                 49.59      46.21  
 14 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                 49.77      46.34  
 15 Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI                 43.29      47.23  
 16 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC                 46.74      47.54  
 17 McClure, Maddie           11 ROSE-CA                50.06      47.61  
 18 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC     49.10      47.77  
 19 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI                 48.14      49.54  
 20 Moon, Millie              11 MONT-PC                51.91      49.71  
 21 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC                52.38      51.27  
 22 Qsar, Camryn              11 Roadrunner-CC          52.87      52.68  
 23 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI                 55.46      52.88  
 24 Lawson, Sofia             11 NCA-SI                 53.75      55.35  
 25 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                50.50      55.76  
 26 MacEachern, Olivia        11 LTA-CA               1:03.72      56.20  
 27 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA              1:02.17      56.84  
 28 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA                 59.78      58.15  
 29 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:00.42  
 30 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:06.62    1:01.43  
 31 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA                58.24    1:02.28  
 32 Blackburn, Mia            12 LTA-CA               1:00.92    1:05.71  
 -- Taylor, Courtney          11 NCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               1:09.47    1:09.91  
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              1:15.61    1:12.61  
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
  3 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              1:21.66    1:15.91  
                  36.42     1:15.91 (39.49)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC              1:21.74    1:19.76  
                  37.01     1:19.76 (42.75)                                        
  5 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               1:22.40    1:22.42  
                  36.55     1:22.42 (45.87)                                        
 -- Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:26.25         DQ  
      Declared false start
R - Division  
  1 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:30.27    1:26.38  
                  39.60     1:26.38 (46.78)                                        
  2 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              1:35.16    1:28.48  
                  41.41     1:28.48 (47.07)                                        
  3 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA              1:32.41    1:29.47  
                  42.03     1:29.47 (47.44)                                        
  4 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               1:33.12    1:30.47  
                  42.58     1:30.47 (47.89)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:26.21  
                  39.02     1:26.21 (47.19)                                        
  2 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.30    1:35.57  
                  41.53     1:35.57 (54.04)                                        
  3 Valdez, Layla             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.93  
                  42.48     1:36.93 (54.45)                                        
  4 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC              1:47.74    1:38.90  
                  40.88     1:38.90 (58.02)                                        
  5 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:36.20    1:41.92  
                  45.37     1:41.92 (56.55)                                        
  6 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:40.07    1:42.21  
                  46.83     1:42.21 (55.38)                                        
  7 Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI               1:37.04    1:46.70  
                  50.24     1:46.70 (56.46)                                        
  8 Haverstock, Eva           11 BAC-CC                    NT    1:46.84  
                  50.40     1:46.84 (56.44)                                        
  9 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:46.78    1:53.76  
                  50.86   1:53.76 (1:02.90)                                        
 10 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA              2:09.05    1:54.45  
                  50.00   1:54.45 (1:04.45)                                        
 11 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:55.44  
                  46.65   1:55.44 (1:08.79)                                        
 12 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:57.26    1:59.80  
                  53.40   1:59.80 (1:06.40)                                        
 13 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI               1:54.79    2:00.94  
                  55.04   2:00.94 (1:05.90)                                        
 14 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              2:01.74    2:03.98  
                  55.17   2:03.98 (1:08.81)                                        
 15 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               2:02.97    2:08.42  
                  56.07   2:08.42 (1:12.35)                                        
 16 Lawson, Sofia             11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:14.98  
                1:02.75   2:14.98 (1:12.23)                                        
 -- Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               2:37.21    2:39.55  
                  33.38     1:12.94 (39.56)     2:03.22 (50.28)     2:39.55 (36.33)
  2 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM         2:41.35    2:42.29  
                  35.64     1:15.83 (40.19)     2:06.03 (50.20)     2:42.29 (36.26)
  3 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC        2:42.88    2:45.70  
                2:09.12     2:45.70 (36.58)                                        
  4 Le-Nguyen, Audrey         12 MONT-PC              2:50.08    2:47.66  
                  34.94     1:19.43 (44.49)     2:09.72 (50.29)     2:47.66 (37.94)
  5 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               2:53.79    2:50.54  
                  37.91     1:23.08 (45.17)     2:11.60 (48.52)     2:50.54 (38.94)
  6 Cabiles, Allie            12 SMSC-CA              3:03.13    2:52.25  
                  35.07     1:21.44 (46.37)     2:11.01 (49.57)     2:52.25 (41.24)
  7 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM               3:06.52    2:55.78  
                  37.91     1:19.26 (41.35)     2:15.15 (55.89)     2:55.78 (40.63)
  8 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               3:02.52    2:56.43  
                  41.78     1:26.22 (44.44)     2:17.46 (51.24)     2:56.43 (38.97)
  9 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC              3:05.95    3:00.47  
                  37.46     1:22.91 (45.45)     2:20.20 (57.29)     3:00.47 (40.27)
 10 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-7-CA              2:58.13    3:03.02  
                  39.39     1:27.78 (48.39)     2:22.85 (55.07)     3:03.02 (40.17)
 11 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              3:00.32    3:04.71  
                  41.38     1:26.76 (45.38)     2:20.12 (53.36)     3:04.71 (44.59)
 12 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA               3:07.54    3:12.30  
                  46.31     1:38.06 (51.75)     2:30.66 (52.60)     3:12.30 (41.64)
 13 Andrews, Guinevere        12 ROSE-CA              3:07.82    3:21.38  
                  42.98     1:34.14 (51.16)   2:34.85 (1:00.71)     3:21.38 (46.53)
 -- Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC               2:52.09         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
R - Division  
  1 Richard, Lana             11 MONT-PC              3:14.42    3:05.94  
                  41.02     1:32.34 (51.32)     2:26.27 (53.93)     3:05.94 (39.67)
  2 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              3:12.57    3:06.07  
                  46.23     1:38.66 (52.43)     2:28.05 (49.39)     3:06.07 (38.02)
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              3:08.16    3:08.58  
                  40.49     1:30.80 (50.31)     2:28.71 (57.91)     3:08.58 (39.87)
  4 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              3:15.24    3:09.55  
                  42.40     1:29.05 (46.65)     2:26.54 (57.49)     3:09.55 (43.01)
  5 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              3:17.89    3:11.25  
                  41.74     1:34.38 (52.64)     2:26.30 (51.92)     3:11.25 (44.95)
  6 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              3:21.87    3:14.39  
                  45.27     1:37.98 (52.71)     2:32.59 (54.61)     3:14.39 (41.80)
  7 McCarley, Madison         11 LTA-CA               3:23.07    3:14.94  
                  42.19     1:35.33 (53.14)     2:33.43 (58.10)     3:14.94 (41.51)
  8 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:11.89    3:16.59  
                  42.62     1:29.85 (47.23)   2:34.59 (1:04.74)     3:16.59 (42.00)
  9 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC              3:18.04    3:18.15  
                  41.16     1:34.06 (52.90)     2:32.43 (58.37)     3:18.15 (45.72)
 10 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:19.73    3:21.04  
                  46.95     1:35.73 (48.78)   2:42.28 (1:06.55)     3:21.04 (38.76)
 11 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              3:20.63    3:30.18  
                  52.74     1:46.00 (53.26)     2:44.27 (58.27)     3:30.18 (45.91)
W - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:52.98  
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)     2:12.46 (49.51)     2:52.98 (40.52)
  2 Moseley, Samara           11 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:00.59  
                  37.84     1:27.81 (49.97)     2:21.57 (53.76)     3:00.59 (39.02)
  3 Hsu, Natalie              11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:14.34  
                  40.68     1:30.39 (49.71)     2:26.53 (56.14)     3:14.34 (47.81)
  4 Bartlett, Ruby            11 MONT-PC              3:42.00    3:14.62  
                  43.19     1:30.73 (47.54)     2:30.35 (59.62)     3:14.62 (44.27)
  5 Inutan, Kamy              11 SMSC-CA              3:32.39    3:19.76  
                  46.53     1:38.93 (52.40)     2:35.91 (56.98)     3:19.76 (43.85)
  6 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:21.22  
                  47.19     1:38.74 (51.55)   2:40.09 (1:01.35)     3:21.22 (41.13)
  7 Watson, Halima            11 MONT-PC              4:47.58    3:24.30  
                  41.93     1:35.07 (53.14)   2:38.70 (1:03.63)     3:24.30 (45.60)
  8 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               3:39.66    3:30.34  
                  49.50     1:47.54 (58.04)     2:44.42 (56.88)     3:30.34 (45.92)
  9 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               3:52.53    3:32.76  
                  55.60     1:48.82 (53.22)     2:47.88 (59.06)     3:32.76 (44.88)
 10 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:43.45    3:34.31  
                  55.59     1:54.18 (58.59)     2:50.26 (56.08)     3:34.31 (44.05)
 11 Ecarius, Emma             11 NCA-SI               3:39.68    3:43.27  
                  54.06     1:48.05 (53.99)   2:54.37 (1:06.32)     3:43.27 (48.90)
 12 Patel, Kareena            11 SMSC-CA              3:47.10    3:45.31  
                1:02.53     2:01.12 (58.59)     2:59.64 (58.52)     3:45.31 (45.67)
 13 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              3:43.41    3:48.82  
                  56.70   1:59.48 (1:02.78)   3:06.50 (1:07.02)     3:48.82 (42.32)
 14 Redash, Natalie           11 SMSC-CA              4:16.15    3:54.52  
                1:00.49   2:01.45 (1:00.96)   3:05.77 (1:04.32)     3:54.52 (48.75)
 15 Saffouri, Dahlia          11 MONT-PC                   NT    3:58.04  
                  57.30     1:54.01 (56.71)   3:10.68 (1:16.67)     3:58.04 (47.36)
 16 Connors, Reece            11 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    3:58.36  
                  52.82   1:53.30 (1:00.48)   3:07.57 (1:14.27)     3:58.36 (50.79)
 17 MacEachern, Olivia        11 LTA-CA                    NT    4:00.67  
                  59.78   2:03.04 (1:03.26)   3:11.22 (1:08.18)     4:00.67 (49.45)
 18 Core, Eliana              11 LTA-CA               4:55.02    4:04.85  
                  55.40   2:02.30 (1:06.90)   3:14.44 (1:12.14)     4:04.85 (50.41)
 19 Lawson, Sofia             11 NCA-SI                    NT    4:14.36  
                  56.59   1:59.24 (1:02.65)   3:21.27 (1:22.03)     4:14.36 (53.09)
 -- Barzan, Allegra           11 MSS-CA                    NT   X3:35.07  
                  48.10     1:42.39 (54.29)   2:48.92 (1:06.53)     3:35.07 (46.15)
 -- Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              3:41.29         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
                  48.48   1:52.85 (1:04.37)   3:00.54 (1:07.69)          DQ (48.88)
 -- Travis, Charley           11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
                3:25.87   4:31.08 (1:05.21)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Mangen, Emma              12 NCA-SI               3:25.92         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick) - breast
                  49.48     1:44.83 (55.35)   2:45.82 (1:00.99)          DQ (44.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:10.00    2:09.73  
     1) Briskman, Oakley 11             2) Dougherty, Kelsey 11           
     3) Le-Nguyen, Audrey 12            4) Richard, Lana 11               
                  33.58     1:06.48 (32.90)     1:54.82 (48.34)     2:09.73 (14.91)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                       2:20.00    2:20.92  
     1) Watson, Halima 11               2) Hsu, Natalie 11                
     3) Cavenaugh, Shelby 12            4) Bartlett, Ruby 11              
                  37.22     1:11.15 (33.93)     2:02.11 (50.96)     2:20.92 (18.81)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:28.25  
     1) Gray, Estella 12                2) Moody, Aggie 12                
     3) Poletti, Cat 11                 4) Miller, Dayjah 12              
                  33.73     1:15.18 (41.45)     1:50.86 (35.68)     2:28.25 (37.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:30.00    2:30.54  
     1) Dougherty, Kelsey 11            2) Briskman, Oakley 11            
     3) Le-Nguyen, Audrey 12            4) Richard, Lana 11               
                  37.78     1:23.54 (45.76)   2:27.08 (1:03.54)      2:30.54 (3.46)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:48.65  
     1) Yagura, Kaylin 12               2) Valdez, Layla 11               
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11            4) Lara, Samira 12                
                  40.92     1:32.40 (51.48)     2:11.78 (39.38)     2:48.65 (36.87)
  3 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'B'                            NT    2:49.22  
     1) Bartlett, Ruby 11               2) Hsu, Natalie 11                
     3) Watson, Halima 11               4) Moon, Millie 11                
                  41.93     1:29.30 (47.37)     2:12.14 (42.84)     2:49.22 (37.08)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:54.95  
     1) Lin, Emmy 11                    2) Laguna, Olivia 11              
     3) Badescu, Emma 11                4) Addiego, Shae 11               
                  45.69     1:35.36 (49.67)     2:18.12 (42.76)     2:54.95 (36.83)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:19.50    3:03.29  
     1) Poletti, Cat 11                 2) Moody, Aggie 12                
     3) Miller, Dayjah 12               4) Manning, Rhys 11               
                  41.76     1:33.10 (51.34)     2:20.58 (47.48)     3:03.29 (42.71)
 
Girls 13-14 750 POW - 6 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Emma            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:19.00  
  2 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM              NT    9:40.00  
  3 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:42.00  
  4 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              9:55.78    9:43.00  
  5 DiSimone, Holly           13 PASO-CA                   NT   10:00.00  
  6 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:01.00  
  7 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:15.00  
  7 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:15.00  
  9 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:20.00  
 10 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:42.00  
 11 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA                   NT   10:43.00  
 12 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:46.00  
 13 Corella, Alyssia          14 PASO-CA                   NT   10:50.00  
 14 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA                   NT   11:08.00  
 15 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT   11:09.00  
 16 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA                   NT   11:15.00  
 17 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA                   NT   11:46.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1k POW - 8 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA             12:18.04   12:43.00  
  2 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:06.24   12:45.00  
  3 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA                   NT   12:49.00  
  4 Lewis, Aiden              15 SMSC-CA             12:09.13   12:50.00  
  5 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:38.17   13:14.00  
  6 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:06.26   13:20.00  
  7 Marvin, Alissa            19 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:10.64   13:36.00  
  8 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM                   NT   13:41.00  
  9 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM              NT   13:42.00  
 10 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:30.42   15:14.00  
 11 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA             14:35.33   15:21.00  
 12 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA                   NT   15:22.00  
 13 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA                   NT   15:25.00  
 14 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM              NT   15:35.00  
 15 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM              NT   15:37.00  
 16 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM        11:28.30   15:41.00  
 17 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM        14:22.18   16:24.00  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diallo, Selly             16 SEA-PC                 27.77      28.72  
  2 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM           29.91      29.94  
  3 Corley, Carolyn           17 Conejo Simi-CA         29.00      30.05  
  4 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                29.66      30.07  
  5 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC                 30.72      30.28  
  6 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC                29.84      30.48  
  7 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                 31.99      30.50  
  8 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.34      30.65  
  9 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                29.50      30.67  
 10 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI                 30.38      30.77  
 11 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA                 30.39      30.78  
 12 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT      30.81  
 13 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.66      30.92  
 14 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC                 30.98      31.23  
 15 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA                30.55      31.61  
 16 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC          32.75      31.69  
 18 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC          31.18      31.94  
 19 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA                 32.15      32.04  
 20 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA                31.74      32.09  
 21 Roseman, Paige            14 TAC-SN                 30.95      32.13  
 22 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA                30.14      32.17  
 23 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC                 33.19      32.34  
 24 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA                 33.36      32.38  
 25 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC     31.21      32.39  
 26 Murphy, Audrina           14 CCAT-CA                34.88      32.57  
 27 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA                 32.62      32.65  
 28 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM           32.16      32.84  
 29 Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC                 32.28      32.88  
 30 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA                 33.36      32.99  
 31 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA                32.71      33.11  
 32 Hayashida, Emi            16 CCAT-CA                33.93      33.27  
 33 Severson, Emma            16 NCA-CA                 33.52      33.37  
 34 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA                33.91      33.42  
 35 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI                 32.42      33.44  
 36 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 Roadrunner-CC          30.81      33.50  
 37 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM           31.81      33.57  
 38 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA                33.93      33.91  
 38 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC                33.40      33.91  
 40 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.25      34.33  
 41 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA                33.60      34.35  
 42 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA                 33.30      34.46  
 43 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.12      34.60  
 44 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA                32.82      34.62  
 45 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM           32.27      34.68  
 46 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA                34.65      34.75  
 47 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA                33.67      34.82  
 48 Pfister, Shelby           13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      34.92  
 49 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI                 34.97      34.93  
 50 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 34.68      35.03  
 51 Moon, Gabby               13 MONT-PC                37.57      35.13  
 52 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA                39.37      35.28  
 53 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA                34.41      35.57  
 54 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA                35.25      35.73  
 55 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA                35.57      35.89  
 56 Anderson, Jaime           14 LTA-CA                 40.44      36.63  
 57 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA                37.78      37.15  
 58 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA                36.18      37.30  
 59 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT      37.51  
 60 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM           36.32      38.39  
 61 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA                37.43      38.72  
 62 Manning, Ayden            13 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.99      46.33  
 63 Silva, Christany          13 Barracuda-NM              NT      51.51  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diallo, Selly             16 SEA-PC               1:00.84    1:03.59  
                  31.28     1:03.59 (32.31)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI               1:06.74    1:05.69  
                  31.80     1:05.69 (33.89)                                        
  3 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM         1:04.18    1:06.14  
                  32.28     1:06.14 (33.86)                                        
  4 Garcia, Isabella          15 Roadrunner-CC        1:03.50    1:06.23  
                  32.04     1:06.23 (34.19)                                        
  5 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.47    1:06.55  
                  32.01     1:06.55 (34.54)                                        
  6 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              1:06.69    1:06.56  
                  32.26     1:06.56 (34.30)                                        
  7 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:04.83    1:06.96  
                  32.17     1:06.96 (34.79)                                        
  8 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.32    1:07.00  
                  32.19     1:07.00 (34.81)                                        
  9 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA              1:08.02    1:07.07  
                  32.49     1:07.07 (34.58)                                        
 10 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.23    1:07.12  
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)                                        
 11 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              1:06.04    1:07.16  
                  32.31     1:07.16 (34.85)                                        
 12 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              1:08.88    1:07.77  
                  32.42     1:07.77 (35.35)                                        
 13 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM         1:06.35    1:07.94  
                  32.88     1:07.94 (35.06)                                        
 14 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    1:07.97  
                  32.18     1:07.97 (35.79)                                        
 15 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA              1:06.69    1:08.02  
                  32.41     1:08.02 (35.61)                                        
 16 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:06.15    1:08.61  
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)                                        
 17 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               1:08.06    1:08.69  
                  33.26     1:08.69 (35.43)                                        
 18 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        1:13.44    1:08.76  
                  32.71     1:08.76 (36.05)                                        
 19 Roseman, Paige            14 TAC-SN               1:09.34    1:08.83  
                  32.69     1:08.83 (36.14)                                        
 21 Lewis, Aiden              15 SMSC-CA              1:08.39    1:08.88  
                  33.83     1:08.88 (35.05)                                        
 22 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                    NT    1:09.03  
                  33.19     1:09.03 (35.84)                                        
 23 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               1:10.08    1:09.35  
                  32.34     1:09.35 (37.01)                                        
 24 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              1:08.93    1:09.52  
                  34.54     1:09.52 (34.98)                                        
 25 Marsalek, Emma            13 SMSC-CA              1:07.75    1:09.55  
                  33.50     1:09.55 (36.05)                                        
 26 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.40    1:09.69  
                  33.82     1:09.69 (35.87)                                        
 27 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA              1:04.61    1:09.77  
                  33.58     1:09.77 (36.19)                                        
 28 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.58    1:09.92  
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)                                        
 29 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:07.86    1:10.23  
                  33.33     1:10.23 (36.90)                                        
 30 Corella, Alyssia          14 PASO-CA              1:06.56    1:10.47  
                  32.92     1:10.47 (37.55)                                        
 31 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              1:08.88    1:10.59  
                  34.46     1:10.59 (36.13)                                        
 32 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               1:10.69    1:10.76  
                  34.30     1:10.76 (36.46)                                        
 33 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              1:11.94    1:10.78  
                  33.97     1:10.78 (36.81)                                        
 34 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               1:09.75    1:11.21  
                  34.31     1:11.21 (36.90)                                        
 35 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:12.58    1:11.52  
                  34.58     1:11.52 (36.94)                                        
 36 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.99    1:11.57  
                  34.91     1:11.57 (36.66)                                        
 37 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              1:14.18    1:11.75  
                  35.39     1:11.75 (36.36)                                        
 38 DiSimone, Holly           13 PASO-CA              1:10.62    1:11.76  
                  34.59     1:11.76 (37.17)                                        
 39 Severson, Emma            16 NCA-CA               1:12.65    1:12.03  
                  35.36     1:12.03 (36.67)                                        
 40 Hayashida, Emi            16 CCAT-CA              1:11.61    1:12.13  
                  34.13     1:12.13 (38.00)                                        
 41 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM         1:08.88    1:12.18  
                  34.14     1:12.18 (38.04)                                        
 42 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               1:06.29    1:12.19  
                  34.29     1:12.19 (37.90)                                        
 43 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:16.16    1:12.28  
                  35.03     1:12.28 (37.25)                                        
 44 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:13.00    1:12.39  
                  35.21     1:12.39 (37.18)                                        
 45 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA               1:13.05    1:12.52  
                  35.23     1:12.52 (37.29)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM         1:08.69    1:12.57  
                  34.64     1:12.57 (37.93)                                        
 47 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              1:13.40    1:12.87  
                  34.51     1:12.87 (38.36)                                        
 48 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:10.29    1:12.93  
                  34.71     1:12.93 (38.22)                                        
 49 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.17    1:12.97  
                  34.34     1:12.97 (38.63)                                        
 50 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:12.89    1:13.34  
                  36.15     1:13.34 (37.19)                                        
 51 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:12.97    1:13.44  
                  35.54     1:13.44 (37.90)                                        
 52 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:13.75    1:13.50  
                  36.19     1:13.50 (37.31)                                        
 53 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:13.74    1:13.55  
                  35.72     1:13.55 (37.83)                                        
 54 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              1:12.90    1:14.03  
                  36.16     1:14.03 (37.87)                                        
 55 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:12.70    1:14.28  
                  35.96     1:14.28 (38.32)                                        
 56 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:14.53    1:14.29  
                  36.27     1:14.29 (38.02)                                        
 57 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              1:15.48    1:14.35  
                  36.39     1:14.35 (37.96)                                        
 58 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               1:13.41    1:14.57  
                  36.13     1:14.57 (38.44)                                        
 59 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 Roadrunner-CC        1:08.28    1:16.08  
                  35.35     1:16.08 (40.73)                                        
 60 Murphy, Audrina           14 CCAT-CA              1:19.99    1:16.79  
                  36.71     1:16.79 (40.08)                                        
 61 Moon, Gabby               13 MONT-PC              1:34.22    1:16.97  
                  36.90     1:16.97 (40.07)                                        
 62 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.71    1:17.77  
                  37.77     1:17.77 (40.00)                                        
 63 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               1:19.78    1:18.49  
                  37.60     1:18.49 (40.89)                                        
 63 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:16.76    1:18.49  
                  38.20     1:18.49 (40.29)                                        
 65 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM         1:10.94    1:19.13  
                  37.23     1:19.13 (41.90)                                        
 66 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              1:18.83    1:20.56  
                  37.13     1:20.56 (43.43)                                        
 67 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:22.72    1:20.79  
                  39.14     1:20.79 (41.65)                                        
 68 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:18.85    1:21.09  
                  38.27     1:21.09 (42.82)                                        
 69 Pfister, Shelby           13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:21.58  
                  38.44     1:21.58 (43.14)                                        
 70 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:22.73    1:22.81  
                  39.53     1:22.81 (43.28)                                        
 71 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT    1:24.24  
                  41.61     1:24.24 (42.63)                                        
 72 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              1:18.69    1:24.34  
                  40.33     1:24.34 (44.01)                                        
 73 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         1:21.35    1:24.84  
                  39.64     1:24.84 (45.20)                                        
 74 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:18.26    1:24.95  
                  41.20     1:24.95 (43.75)                                        
 75 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:25.98  
                  39.77     1:25.98 (46.21)                                        
 76 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Laur  13 NCA-CA                    NT    1:32.42  
                  44.39     1:32.42 (48.03)                                        
 77 Silva, Christany          13 Barracuda-NM              NT    2:07.57  
                  59.66   2:07.57 (1:07.91)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Hailey             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:10.25    2:15.89  
                  32.19     1:05.92 (33.73)     1:41.09 (35.17)     2:15.89 (34.80)
  2 Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA              2:20.09    2:16.22  
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:41.14 (35.07)     2:16.22 (35.08)
  3 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              2:16.72    2:19.72  
                  32.99     1:08.44 (35.45)     1:44.55 (36.11)     2:19.72 (35.17)
  4 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA              2:13.90    2:19.94  
                  33.61     1:08.65 (35.04)     1:44.70 (36.05)     2:19.94 (35.24)
  5 Diallo, Selly             16 SEA-PC               2:13.74    2:21.15  
                  33.95     1:09.85 (35.90)     1:45.80 (35.95)     2:21.15 (35.35)
  6 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM         2:24.76    2:22.00  
                                1:08.89 ( )     1:45.88 (36.99)     2:22.00 (36.12)
  7 Feick, Amelia             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:18.49    2:22.58  
                  33.45     1:09.42 (35.97)     1:46.25 (36.83)     2:22.58 (36.33)
  8 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               2:17.04    2:23.10  
                  33.24     1:09.29 (36.05)     1:46.83 (37.54)     2:23.10 (36.27)
  9 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              2:25.52    2:23.42  
                  33.72     1:10.35 (36.63)     1:47.20 (36.85)     2:23.42 (36.22)
 10 Fraire, Izzie             18 SMSC-CA              2:26.24    2:23.68  
                  33.04     1:08.73 (35.69)     1:46.47 (37.74)     2:23.68 (37.21)
 11 Lewis, Aiden              15 SMSC-CA              2:20.52    2:25.06  
                                1:09.65 ( )     1:47.83 (38.18)     2:25.06 (37.23)
 12 Brown, Saray              16 SMSC-CA              2:26.29    2:25.31  
                                1:11.41 ( )   2:25.31 (1:13.90)                    
 13 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.74    2:25.36  
                                1:10.52 ( )     1:48.31 (37.79)     2:25.36 (37.05)
 14 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM         2:25.35    2:25.62  
                  34.04     1:11.83 (37.79)     1:50.23 (38.40)     2:25.62 (35.39)
 15 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA              2:26.13    2:25.67  
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)     1:48.41 (38.88)     2:25.67 (37.26)
 16 Marsalek, Emma            13 SMSC-CA              2:27.44    2:25.81  
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:46.80 (38.87)     2:25.81 (39.01)
 17 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              2:32.53    2:27.28  
                  34.01     1:11.85 (37.84)     1:49.93 (38.08)     2:27.28 (37.35)
 18 Corella, Alyssia          14 PASO-CA              2:33.95    2:28.34  
                  34.13     1:11.25 (37.12)     1:49.93 (38.68)     2:28.34 (38.41)
 19 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               2:33.41    2:28.41  
                  33.69     1:11.96 (38.27)     1:50.98 (39.02)     2:28.41 (37.43)
 20 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              2:30.65    2:28.59  
                  33.74     1:12.31 (38.57)     1:51.71 (39.40)     2:28.59 (36.88)
 21 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               2:23.79    2:29.01  
                                1:10.43 ( )     1:49.55 (39.12)     2:29.01 (39.46)
 22 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               2:35.48    2:29.98  
                                1:12.55 ( )   2:29.98 (1:17.43)                    
 23 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:32.71    2:31.10  
                  35.66     1:13.91 (38.25)     1:52.97 (39.06)     2:31.10 (38.13)
 25 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    2:32.25  
                  34.04     1:11.96 (37.92)     1:51.84 (39.88)     2:32.25 (40.41)
 26 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                    NT    2:32.56  
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     1:53.63 (40.52)     2:32.56 (38.93)
 27 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              2:39.83    2:33.08  
                  35.79     1:14.48 (38.69)     1:54.16 (39.68)     2:33.08 (38.92)
 28 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        2:36.70    2:33.26  
                  35.51     1:15.18 (39.67)     1:55.27 (40.09)     2:33.26 (37.99)
 29 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               2:37.48    2:33.35  
                  34.52     1:14.33 (39.81)     1:55.09 (40.76)     2:33.35 (38.26)
 30 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              2:41.14    2:33.67  
                                1:14.51 ( )   2:33.67 (1:19.16)                    
 31 Palmer, Camryn            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:35.82    2:35.00  
                  35.99     1:15.73 (39.74)     1:56.27 (40.54)     2:35.00 (38.73)
 32 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA               2:39.31    2:35.53  
                  36.64     1:17.64 (41.00)     1:57.75 (40.11)     2:35.53 (37.78)
 33 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM         2:37.00    2:35.88  
                  35.71     1:15.73 (40.02)     1:56.44 (40.71)     2:35.88 (39.44)
 34 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM         2:34.91    2:37.10  
                  35.58     1:14.72 (39.14)     1:55.94 (41.22)     2:37.10 (41.16)
 35 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:45.73    2:37.29  
                  35.45     1:14.84 (39.39)     1:55.50 (40.66)     2:37.29 (41.79)
 36 Roseman, Paige            14 TAC-SN               2:33.98    2:38.11  
                  35.57     1:15.43 (39.86)     1:56.96 (41.53)     2:38.11 (41.15)
 37 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               2:38.42    2:38.54  
                                1:17.19 ( )   2:38.54 (1:21.35)                    
 38 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:37.53    2:38.67  
                  37.48     1:17.46 (39.98)     1:59.02 (41.56)     2:38.67 (39.65)
 39 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA              2:24.23    2:39.12  
                                1:17.04 ( )   2:39.12 (1:22.08)                    
 40 Cusick, Sam               13 PUMA-CA              2:42.68    2:40.21  
                                1:18.54 ( )     2:00.78 (42.24)     2:40.21 (39.43)
 41 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              2:33.81    2:41.63  
                                1:16.85 ( )   2:41.63 (1:24.78)                    
 42 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM         2:34.90    2:42.09  
                  35.89     1:17.04 (41.15)     2:00.06 (43.02)     2:42.09 (42.03)
 43 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              2:39.51    2:46.38  
                  36.96     1:18.34 (41.38)     2:03.14 (44.80)     2:46.38 (43.24)
 44 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              2:51.22    2:47.56  
                  37.27     1:19.23 (41.96)     2:03.54 (44.31)     2:47.56 (44.02)
 45 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:53.79    2:50.52  
                  37.68     1:20.52 (42.84)   2:50.52 (1:30.00)                    
 46 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              2:51.23    2:51.71  
                  38.08     1:23.37 (45.29)     2:09.80 (46.43)     2:51.71 (41.91)
 47 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              2:58.29    2:52.36  
                  40.32     1:25.02 (44.70)     2:09.73 (44.71)     2:52.36 (42.63)
 48 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               2:45.10    2:54.51  
                                1:22.49 ( )   2:54.51 (1:32.02)                    
 49 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              2:51.10    3:02.21  
                  41.05     1:27.35 (46.30)     2:15.04 (47.69)     3:02.21 (47.17)
 50 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              3:03.68    3:07.18  
                  40.19     1:27.98 (47.79)     2:18.79 (50.81)     3:07.18 (48.39)
 51 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         3:09.29    3:08.47  
                  39.24     1:26.49 (47.25)     2:19.42 (52.93)     3:08.47 (49.05)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               4:49.43    4:49.50  
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)     1:47.56 (37.42)     2:24.55 (36.99)
        3:00.88 (36.33)     3:37.40 (36.52)     4:13.90 (36.50)     4:49.50 (35.60)
  2 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:39.69    4:55.82  
                  35.12     1:12.72 (37.60)     1:50.77 (38.05)     2:28.35 (37.58)
        3:05.67 (37.32)     3:42.33 (36.66)     4:19.84 (37.51)     4:55.82 (35.98)
  3 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM         5:02.37    4:57.12  
                  34.13     1:10.54 (36.41)     1:48.34 (37.80)     2:25.84 (37.50)
        3:03.49 (37.65)     3:41.51 (38.02)     4:20.21 (38.70)     4:57.12 (36.91)
  4 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA              4:39.87    4:59.26  
                  34.85     1:12.30 (37.45)     1:50.11 (37.81)     2:28.13 (38.02)
        3:05.97 (37.84)     3:43.79 (37.82)     4:21.75 (37.96)     4:59.26 (37.51)
  5 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:58.29    5:01.79  
                  35.59     1:13.64 (38.05)     1:52.67 (39.03)     2:30.95 (38.28)
        3:09.24 (38.29)     3:47.51 (38.27)     4:25.63 (38.12)     5:01.79 (36.16)
  6 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              5:06.44    5:01.94  
                  35.06     1:13.52 (38.46)     1:52.49 (38.97)     2:31.41 (38.92)
        3:09.82 (38.41)     3:48.65 (38.83)     4:26.56 (37.91)     5:01.94 (35.38)
  7 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:10.98    5:02.51  
                  34.53     1:11.81 (37.28)     1:50.19 (38.38)     2:28.70 (38.51)
        3:07.77 (39.07)     3:46.63 (38.86)     4:25.52 (38.89)     5:02.51 (36.99)
  8 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              5:07.65    5:02.81  
                  35.34     1:13.28 (37.94)     1:52.01 (38.73)     2:30.75 (38.74)
        3:09.49 (38.74)     3:48.13 (38.64)     4:26.73 (38.60)     5:02.81 (36.08)
  9 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM         5:13.86    5:05.42  
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)     1:52.66 (39.43)     2:32.08 (39.42)
        3:11.29 (39.21)     3:50.07 (38.78)     4:28.78 (38.71)     5:05.42 (36.64)
 10 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:09.34    5:07.00  
                  36.58     1:14.94 (38.36)     1:54.31 (39.37)     2:33.48 (39.17)
        3:12.84 (39.36)     3:51.08 (38.24)     4:29.70 (38.62)     5:07.00 (37.30)
 11 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              5:13.26    5:12.24  
                  35.33     1:14.13 (38.80)     1:54.95 (40.82)     2:35.07 (40.12)
        3:14.83 (39.76)     3:55.34 (40.51)     4:35.10 (39.76)     5:12.24 (37.14)
 13 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              5:23.94    5:18.03  
                  37.10     1:17.45 (40.35)     1:57.75 (40.30)     2:38.15 (40.40)
        3:18.61 (40.46)     3:58.94 (40.33)     4:39.12 (40.18)     5:18.03 (38.91)
 14 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        5:34.08    5:18.22  
                  34.92     1:15.07 (40.15)     1:56.60 (41.53)     2:37.44 (40.84)
        3:18.24 (40.80)     3:58.80 (40.56)     4:39.58 (40.78)     5:18.22 (38.64)
 15 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              5:29.20    5:19.84  
                  36.45     1:16.65 (40.20)     1:57.60 (40.95)     2:38.96 (41.36)
        3:19.77 (40.81)     4:01.48 (41.71)     4:40.93 (39.45)     5:19.84 (38.91)
 16 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              5:16.81    5:20.37  
                  35.90     1:15.26 (39.36)     1:56.01 (40.75)     2:36.98 (40.97)
        3:18.64 (41.66)     4:00.39 (41.75)     4:41.70 (41.31)     5:20.37 (38.67)
 17 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               5:12.54    5:21.26  
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)     1:56.03 (40.59)     2:37.05 (41.02)
        3:18.18 (41.13)     3:59.14 (40.96)     4:40.42 (41.28)     5:21.26 (40.84)
 18 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               5:32.12    5:21.81  
                  34.51     1:14.05 (39.54)     1:55.39 (41.34)     2:37.48 (42.09)
        3:20.25 (42.77)     4:01.82 (41.57)     4:42.59 (40.77)     5:21.81 (39.22)
 19 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              5:24.41    5:22.37  
                  36.99     1:17.50 (40.51)     1:58.48 (40.98)     2:39.46 (40.98)
        3:20.50 (41.04)     4:01.79 (41.29)     4:42.53 (40.74)     5:22.37 (39.84)
 20 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    5:23.00  
                  35.06     1:14.08 (39.02)     1:54.96 (40.88)     2:36.51 (41.55)
        3:18.19 (41.68)     4:00.49 (42.30)     4:43.54 (43.05)     5:23.00 (39.46)
 21 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              5:07.45    5:23.42  
                  37.69     1:18.45 (40.76)     1:59.87 (41.42)     2:40.44 (40.57)
        3:21.18 (40.74)     4:02.33 (41.15)     4:43.26 (40.93)     5:23.42 (40.16)
 22 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               5:23.71    5:25.79  
                  37.25     1:17.86 (40.61)     1:58.94 (41.08)     2:40.18 (41.24)
        3:21.53 (41.35)     4:03.25 (41.72)     4:44.78 (41.53)     5:25.79 (41.01)
 23 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA              5:25.27    5:27.12  
                  36.84     1:18.53 (41.69)     2:00.16 (41.63)     2:41.89 (41.73)
        3:23.07 (41.18)     4:05.57 (42.50)     4:46.42 (40.85)     5:27.12 (40.70)
 24 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   5:29.62    5:30.23  
                  38.79     1:19.53 (40.74)     2:01.62 (42.09)     2:43.87 (42.25)
        3:26.27 (42.40)     4:08.41 (42.14)     4:50.60 (42.19)     5:30.23 (39.63)
 25 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                    NT    5:30.39  
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)     1:57.86 (42.02)     2:40.07 (42.21)
        3:24.16 (44.09)     4:07.13 (42.97)     4:50.02 (42.89)     5:30.39 (40.37)
 26 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               5:33.48    5:32.17  
                  34.80     1:15.64 (40.84)     1:58.62 (42.98)     2:42.44 (43.82)
        3:25.27 (42.83)     4:08.30 (43.03)     4:51.51 (43.21)     5:32.17 (40.66)
 27 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              5:34.01    5:34.29  
                  37.57     1:18.96 (41.39)     2:01.62 (42.66)     2:44.29 (42.67)
        3:27.24 (42.95)     4:10.55 (43.31)     4:53.12 (42.57)     5:34.29 (41.17)
 28 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               5:38.10    5:38.83  
                  37.75     1:18.90 (41.15)     2:02.25 (43.35)     2:46.40 (44.15)
        3:29.88 (43.48)     4:14.35 (44.47)     4:57.59 (43.24)     5:38.83 (41.24)
 29 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              5:19.43    5:39.31  
                  37.50     1:19.34 (41.84)     2:02.14 (42.80)     2:45.10 (42.96)
        3:28.69 (43.59)     4:12.82 (44.13)     4:56.63 (43.81)     5:39.31 (42.68)
 30 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:42.88    5:41.67  
                  38.57     1:22.28 (43.71)     2:06.40 (44.12)     2:50.41 (44.01)
        3:33.33 (42.92)     4:17.30 (43.97)     5:00.79 (43.49)     5:41.67 (40.88)
 31 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              5:35.38    5:44.02  
                  37.94     1:22.10 (44.16)     2:05.80 (43.70)     2:49.35 (43.55)
        3:32.39 (43.04)     4:16.89 (44.50)     5:00.51 (43.62)     5:44.02 (43.51)
 32 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA               5:37.70    5:47.61  
                  39.25     1:22.12 (42.87)     2:06.90 (44.78)     2:51.40 (44.50)
        3:36.30 (44.90)     4:20.19 (43.89)     5:04.67 (44.48)     5:47.61 (42.94)
 33 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   5:41.27    5:50.27  
                  41.39     1:26.18 (44.79)     2:11.43 (45.25)     2:56.47 (45.04)
        3:39.64 (43.17)     4:24.06 (44.42)     5:08.00 (43.94)     5:50.27 (42.27)
 34 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              6:00.66    5:58.59  
                  41.59     1:26.66 (45.07)     2:12.64 (45.98)     2:58.60 (45.96)
        3:44.58 (45.98)     4:29.95 (45.37)     5:16.28 (46.33)     5:58.59 (42.31)
 35 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA                   NT    6:02.50  
                  39.51     1:24.72 (45.21)     2:10.36 (45.64)     2:56.59 (46.23)
        3:43.65 (47.06)     4:30.30 (46.65)     5:17.18 (46.88)     6:02.50 (45.32)
 36 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              6:01.97    6:04.43  
                  40.39     1:27.27 (46.88)     2:13.68 (46.41)     3:00.58 (46.90)
        3:47.67 (47.09)     4:35.16 (47.49)     5:21.23 (46.07)     6:04.43 (43.20)
 37 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               5:50.28    6:09.69  
                  41.09     1:27.90 (46.81)     2:14.38 (46.48)     3:01.62 (47.24)
        3:48.43 (46.81)     4:35.70 (47.27)     5:23.30 (47.60)     6:09.69 (46.39)
 38 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              5:59.23    6:10.03  
                  42.73     1:29.46 (46.73)     2:17.22 (47.76)     3:04.59 (47.37)
        3:52.26 (47.67)     4:39.54 (47.28)     5:25.00 (45.46)     6:10.03 (45.03)
 39 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              6:10.60    6:11.90  
                  40.66     1:27.50 (46.84)     2:17.00 (49.50)     3:05.35 (48.35)
        3:52.99 (47.64)     4:40.38 (47.39)     5:27.99 (47.61)     6:11.90 (43.91)
 40 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               6:31.49    6:16.51  
                  39.26     1:26.34 (47.08)     2:14.78 (48.44)     3:04.92 (50.14)
        3:52.42 (47.50)     4:42.51 (50.09)     5:32.30 (49.79)     6:16.51 (44.21)
 41 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         7:00.96    7:10.23  
                  43.04     1:35.15 (52.11)     2:29.83 (54.68)     3:26.21 (56.38)
        4:24.67 (58.46)     5:21.80 (57.13)     6:17.11 (55.31)     7:10.23 (53.12)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA                40.77      37.27  
  2 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                    NT      37.70  
  3 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA                   NT      37.75  
  4 Moon, Gabby               13 MONT-PC                41.33      38.25  
  5 Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC                 39.26      38.80  
  6 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA                38.64      39.43  
  7 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC     44.18      39.63  
  8 Garcia, Isabella          15 Roadrunner-CC          37.16      39.69  
  9 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 Roadrunner-CC          39.90      39.97  
 10 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT      40.85  
 11 Murphy, Audrina           14 CCAT-CA                42.28      41.28  
 12 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM           39.05      41.57  
 14 Pfister, Shelby           13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      45.17  
 15 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT      47.09  
 16 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Laur  13 NCA-CA                 53.61      49.54  
 17 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA                54.40      50.77  
 18 Manning, Ayden            13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.54      58.73  
 19 Silva, Christany          13 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:10.86  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.74    1:16.87  
                  37.56     1:16.87 (39.31)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI               1:13.74    1:16.92  
                  38.21     1:16.92 (38.71)                                        
  3 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              1:16.76    1:17.58  
                  38.06     1:17.58 (39.52)                                        
  4 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              1:20.32    1:17.61  
                  37.79     1:17.61 (39.82)                                        
  5 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.31    1:18.33  
                  38.71     1:18.33 (39.62)                                        
  6 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               1:17.91    1:18.54  
                  38.29     1:18.54 (40.25)                                        
  7 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.77    1:19.40  
                  39.25     1:19.40 (40.15)                                        
  8 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              1:19.01    1:19.42  
                  39.05     1:19.42 (40.37)                                        
  9 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:20.07    1:20.03  
                  39.88     1:20.03 (40.15)                                        
 10 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        1:21.47    1:20.08  
                  38.32     1:20.08 (41.76)                                        
 11 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:19.85    1:20.54  
                  38.97     1:20.54 (41.57)                                        
 12 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:20.48    1:21.14  
                  39.39     1:21.14 (41.75)                                        
 13 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM         1:21.29    1:21.21  
                  40.06     1:21.21 (41.15)                                        
 14 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:20.22    1:21.24  
                  39.08     1:21.24 (42.16)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:22.15    1:21.55  
                  40.49     1:21.55 (41.06)                                        
 16 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               1:15.89    1:21.87  
                  39.43     1:21.87 (42.44)                                        
 17 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               1:22.88    1:21.99  
                  39.49     1:21.99 (42.50)                                        
 18 Moon, Gabby               13 MONT-PC              1:25.48    1:22.11  
                  40.83     1:22.11 (41.28)                                        
 19 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:22.55    1:22.14  
                  41.02     1:22.14 (41.12)                                        
 20 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               1:20.38    1:22.26  
                  39.44     1:22.26 (42.82)                                        
 21 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              1:21.90    1:22.45  
                  41.20     1:22.45 (41.25)                                        
 22 Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC               1:22.84    1:22.58  
                  40.10     1:22.58 (42.48)                                        
 23 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC               1:23.07    1:22.68  
                  39.90     1:22.68 (42.78)                                        
 24 Corella, Alyssia          14 PASO-CA              1:22.34    1:23.04  
                  40.88     1:23.04 (42.16)                                        
 25 DiSimone, Holly           13 PASO-CA              1:22.30    1:23.05  
                  40.94     1:23.05 (42.11)                                        
 26 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:24.23  
                  41.65     1:24.23 (42.58)                                        
 27 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:24.70    1:24.32  
                  40.98     1:24.32 (43.34)                                        
 28 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              1:26.25    1:24.37  
                  41.32     1:24.37 (43.05)                                        
 29 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:24.44    1:24.59  
                  41.43     1:24.59 (43.16)                                        
 30 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA              1:25.21    1:24.74  
                  41.39     1:24.74 (43.35)                                        
 31 Marsalek, Emma            13 SMSC-CA              1:23.30    1:24.81  
                  42.56     1:24.81 (42.25)                                        
 32 Palmer, Camryn            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:25.07    1:25.26  
                  42.01     1:25.26 (43.25)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:25.55  
                  42.44     1:25.55 (43.11)                                        
 34 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              1:27.30    1:25.66  
                  41.38     1:25.66 (44.28)                                        
 35 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:25.69    1:25.79  
                  41.99     1:25.79 (43.80)                                        
 36 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               1:21.54    1:25.93  
                  42.93     1:25.93 (43.00)                                        
 37 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:20.37    1:26.28  
                  41.70     1:26.28 (44.58)                                        
 38 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:26.94    1:27.10  
                  42.35     1:27.10 (44.75)                                        
 39 Hayashida, Emi            16 CCAT-CA              1:27.95    1:27.19  
                  42.55     1:27.19 (44.64)                                        
 40 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:27.89  
                  43.51     1:27.89 (44.38)                                        
 41 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              1:25.34    1:28.12  
                  43.52     1:28.12 (44.60)                                        
 42 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               1:28.57    1:28.21  
                  43.44     1:28.21 (44.77)                                        
 43 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               1:32.00    1:28.60  
                  43.20     1:28.60 (45.40)                                        
 44 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:29.45    1:28.67  
                  43.33     1:28.67 (45.34)                                        
 45 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM         1:22.66    1:29.69  
                  42.75     1:29.69 (46.94)                                        
 46 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA               1:29.75    1:30.02  
                  44.53     1:30.02 (45.49)                                        
 47 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    1:30.09  
                  43.05     1:30.09 (47.04)                                        
 48 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:30.66    1:31.17  
                  44.43     1:31.17 (46.74)                                        
 49 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              1:30.67    1:31.28  
                  45.49     1:31.28 (45.79)                                        
 50 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              1:30.29    1:31.44  
                  45.65     1:31.44 (45.79)                                        
 51 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:30.15    1:32.09  
                  44.90     1:32.09 (47.19)                                        
 52 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.86    1:33.09  
                  45.39     1:33.09 (47.70)                                        
 53 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT    1:34.39  
 54 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.79    1:34.53  
                  47.08     1:34.53 (47.45)                                        
 55 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              1:39.59    1:34.78  
                  48.24     1:34.78 (46.54)                                        
 56 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              1:38.69    1:34.81  
                  46.48     1:34.81 (48.33)                                        
 57 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:43.26    1:36.98  
                  48.04     1:36.98 (48.94)                                        
 58 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:42.74    1:38.30  
                  47.38     1:38.30 (50.92)                                        
 59 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         1:38.40    1:38.99  
 60 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:41.88    1:41.04  
                  49.16     1:41.04 (51.88)                                        
 61 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:40.34    1:42.90  
                  49.05     1:42.90 (53.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA                38.84      37.92  
  2 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM           39.85      39.97  
  3 Garcia, Isabella          15 Roadrunner-CC          41.65      41.15  
  4 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC                 40.56      41.68  
  5 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM           43.03      43.09  
  6 Severson, Emma            16 NCA-CA                    NT      43.53  
  7 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA                42.46      43.81  
  8 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA                   NT      44.82  
  9 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                    NT      45.60  
 10 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC     50.13      46.19  
 11 Murphy, Audrina           14 CCAT-CA                48.71      49.34  
 12 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM           55.63      50.46  
 13 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT      51.36  
 14 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT      56.71  
 15 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Laur  13 NCA-CA               1:07.39    1:02.56  
 -- Silva, Christany          13 Barracuda-NM              NT         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:25.77    1:22.40  
                  39.69     1:22.40 (42.71)                                        
  2 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              1:31.51    1:23.07  
                  39.43     1:23.07 (43.64)                                        
  3 Diallo, Selly             16 SEA-PC               1:26.86    1:25.39  
                  40.92     1:25.39 (44.47)                                        
  4 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM         1:24.44    1:25.62  
                  40.56     1:25.62 (45.06)                                        
  5 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:24.92    1:25.64  
                  41.66     1:25.64 (43.98)                                        
  6 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               1:24.69    1:26.84  
                  40.59     1:26.84 (46.25)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI               1:24.99    1:27.20  
                  41.51     1:27.20 (45.69)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               1:26.23    1:28.04  
                  42.13     1:28.04 (45.91)                                        
  9 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.94    1:28.24  
                  42.57     1:28.24 (45.67)                                        
 10 Roseman, Paige            14 TAC-SN               1:25.69    1:29.97  
                  43.03     1:29.97 (46.94)                                        
 11 Cobb, Sarah               13 BAC-CC               1:30.08    1:31.41  
                  42.47     1:31.41 (48.94)                                        
 12 Corella, Alyssia          14 PASO-CA              1:31.66    1:31.72  
                  43.98     1:31.72 (47.74)                                        
 13 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.17    1:32.18  
                  43.31     1:32.18 (48.87)                                        
 14 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:35.36    1:32.29  
                  45.03     1:32.29 (47.26)                                        
 15 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:31.38    1:32.31  
                  44.04     1:32.31 (48.27)                                        
 16 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              1:33.53    1:32.37  
                  44.58     1:32.37 (47.79)                                        
 17 Severson, Emma            16 NCA-CA               1:32.41    1:33.27  
                  45.11     1:33.27 (48.16)                                        
 18 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              1:33.82    1:33.39  
                  45.52     1:33.39 (47.87)                                        
 19 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              1:33.46    1:33.56  
                  45.38     1:33.56 (48.18)                                        
 20 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM         1:34.30    1:33.68  
                  45.38     1:33.68 (48.30)                                        
 21 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              1:38.02    1:34.03  
                  44.33     1:34.03 (49.70)                                        
 22 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.30    1:34.28  
                  45.42     1:34.28 (48.86)                                        
 23 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:35.16    1:34.56  
                  45.01     1:34.56 (49.55)                                        
 25 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               1:34.39    1:34.88  
                  44.86     1:34.88 (50.02)                                        
 26 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               1:29.17    1:34.92  
                  44.94     1:34.92 (49.98)                                        
 27 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              1:42.40    1:35.59  
                  45.03     1:35.59 (50.56)                                        
 28 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:36.60    1:35.88  
                  45.77     1:35.88 (50.11)                                        
 29 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              1:40.51    1:36.07  
                  47.04     1:36.07 (49.03)                                        
 30 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              1:40.19    1:36.51  
                  47.41     1:36.51 (49.10)                                        
 31 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              1:38.84    1:36.61  
                  46.55     1:36.61 (50.06)                                        
 32 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              1:34.10    1:36.97  
                  44.81     1:36.97 (52.16)                                        
 33 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.15    1:37.60  
                  45.65     1:37.60 (51.95)                                        
 34 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM         1:39.45    1:37.65  
                  47.12     1:37.65 (50.53)                                        
 35 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:38.73    1:38.04  
                  47.15     1:38.04 (50.89)                                        
 36 Lewis, Aiden              15 SMSC-CA              1:38.27    1:38.34  
                  47.06     1:38.34 (51.28)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM         1:39.77    1:38.42  
                  47.08     1:38.42 (51.34)                                        
 38 Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC               1:35.40    1:38.98  
                  46.96     1:38.98 (52.02)                                        
 39 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:37.46    1:38.99  
                  46.75     1:38.99 (52.24)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:41.84    1:39.33  
                  48.53     1:39.33 (50.80)                                        
 41 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               1:45.07    1:39.44  
                  47.33     1:39.44 (52.11)                                        
 42 Bowyer, Bri               13 Roadrunner-CC        1:50.57    1:39.57  
                  47.02     1:39.57 (52.55)                                        
 43 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA              1:41.62    1:39.82  
                  47.39     1:39.82 (52.43)                                        
 44 Malamma, Leyla            13 BAC-CC               1:42.75    1:40.43  
                  49.28     1:40.43 (51.15)                                        
 45 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               1:42.11    1:40.76  
                  47.56     1:40.76 (53.20)                                        
 46 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:35.59    1:40.86  
                  49.14     1:40.86 (51.72)                                        
 47 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:41.44    1:41.37  
                  47.44     1:41.37 (53.93)                                        
 48 DiSimone, Holly           13 PASO-CA              1:37.53    1:41.79  
                  48.96     1:41.79 (52.83)                                        
 49 Marsalek, Emma            13 SMSC-CA              1:41.57    1:41.87  
                  48.19     1:41.87 (53.68)                                        
 50 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    1:41.92  
                  46.87     1:41.92 (55.05)                                        
 51 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               1:42.15    1:41.96  
                  47.63     1:41.96 (54.33)                                        
 52 Pearigen, Tabitha         13 YNEZ-CA                   NT    1:42.28  
                  49.24     1:42.28 (53.04)                                        
 53 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:45.42    1:42.51  
                  49.51     1:42.51 (53.00)                                        
 54 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:42.19    1:42.59  
                  49.88     1:42.59 (52.71)                                        
 55 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:45.86    1:44.70  
                  49.53     1:44.70 (55.17)                                        
 56 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:47.81    1:44.81  
                  50.69     1:44.81 (54.12)                                        
 57 Palmer, Camryn            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:48.71    1:46.50  
                  50.43     1:46.50 (56.07)                                        
 58 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:45.55    1:46.55  
                  51.88     1:46.55 (54.67)                                        
 59 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:45.77    1:47.35  
                  52.11     1:47.35 (55.24)                                        
 60 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               1:47.80    1:47.60  
                  51.00     1:47.60 (56.60)                                        
 61 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:51.59    1:49.18  
                  52.29     1:49.18 (56.89)                                        
 62 Pfister, Shelby           13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:53.05  
                  53.21     1:53.05 (59.84)                                        
 63 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         1:56.34    1:55.28  
                  55.09   1:55.28 (1:00.19)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA              2:43.09      31.96  
  2 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC                    NT      32.36  
  3 Garcia, Isabella          15 Roadrunner-CC          34.66      33.87  
  4 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 Roadrunner-CC          37.63      34.92  
  5 Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA                36.38      35.08  
  6 Moon, Gabby               13 MONT-PC                39.40      35.50  
  7 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT      35.56  
 10 Pfister, Shelby           13 Roadrunner-CC             NT      37.27  
 11 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 38.90      38.78  
 12 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA                45.87      38.94  
 13 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM           36.17      39.82  
 14 Murphy, Audrina           14 CCAT-CA                43.35      41.32  
 15 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA                46.32      41.56  
 16 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT      42.55  
 17 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Laur  13 NCA-CA                 52.72      52.58  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Hailey             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.17    1:09.35  
                  32.48     1:09.35 (36.87)                                        
  2 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.64    1:10.81  
                  33.77     1:10.81 (37.04)                                        
  3 Diallo, Selly             16 SEA-PC               1:08.21    1:12.73  
                  35.08     1:12.73 (37.65)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI               1:10.49    1:12.77  
                  34.53     1:12.77 (38.24)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               1:11.49    1:13.15  
                  34.17     1:13.15 (38.98)                                        
  6 Edds, Emily               16 SMSC-CA              1:11.62    1:13.95  
                  34.89     1:13.95 (39.06)                                        
  7 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.51    1:14.03  
                  34.11     1:14.03 (39.92)                                        
  8 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.64    1:14.04  
                  34.89     1:14.04 (39.15)                                        
  9 Garcia, Gianna            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:17.49    1:15.63  
                  35.36     1:15.63 (40.27)                                        
 10 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA              1:17.39    1:16.37  
                  36.27     1:16.37 (40.10)                                        
 11 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              1:20.28    1:16.67  
                  34.63     1:16.67 (42.04)                                        
 12 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              1:16.57    1:17.41  
                  36.41     1:17.41 (41.00)                                        
 13 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:18.36  
                  36.78     1:18.36 (41.58)                                        
 14 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA              1:20.43    1:18.62  
                  37.09     1:18.62 (41.53)                                        
 15 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:19.00  
                  36.06     1:19.00 (42.94)                                        
 16 Marsalek, Emma            13 SMSC-CA              1:20.47    1:19.27  
                  36.36     1:19.27 (42.91)                                        
 17 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:29.37    1:19.40  
                  36.72     1:19.40 (42.68)                                        
 18 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              1:25.17    1:19.78  
                  36.45     1:19.78 (43.33)                                        
 19 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               1:23.70    1:20.20  
                  37.48     1:20.20 (42.72)                                        
 20 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.04    1:20.35  
                  37.62     1:20.35 (42.73)                                        
 22 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:22.55  
                  38.44     1:22.55 (44.11)                                        
 23 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:27.03    1:24.18  
                  40.01     1:24.18 (44.17)                                        
 24 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    1:25.08  
                  36.35     1:25.08 (48.73)                                        
 25 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              1:33.51    1:25.29  
                  38.72     1:25.29 (46.57)                                        
 27 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              1:26.74    1:26.22  
                  39.48     1:26.22 (46.74)                                        
 28 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:29.38    1:26.85  
                  40.63     1:26.85 (46.22)                                        
 29 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:27.08  
                  40.19     1:27.08 (46.89)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              1:25.67    1:27.41  
                  40.81     1:27.41 (46.60)                                        
 31 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               1:26.87    1:27.97  
                  40.11     1:27.97 (47.86)                                        
 32 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              1:29.01    1:28.60  
                  41.13     1:28.60 (47.47)                                        
 33 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               1:43.81    1:28.69  
                  41.84     1:28.69 (46.85)                                        
 34 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:35.96    1:29.58  
                  41.87     1:29.58 (47.71)                                        
 35 Palmer, Camryn            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:28.34    1:30.37  
                  43.90     1:30.37 (46.47)                                        
 36 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA               1:29.15    1:30.50  
                  41.71     1:30.50 (48.79)                                        
 37 Roseman, Paige            14 TAC-SN               1:30.92    1:30.66  
                  38.61     1:30.66 (52.05)                                        
 38 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              1:32.18    1:30.75  
                  43.40     1:30.75 (47.35)                                        
 39 Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              1:31.77    1:30.79  
                  40.86     1:30.79 (49.93)                                        
 40 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:32.54    1:31.34  
                  42.76     1:31.34 (48.58)                                        
 41 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              1:28.45    1:31.60  
                  41.34     1:31.60 (50.26)                                        
 42 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              1:28.63    1:33.58  
                  41.00     1:33.58 (52.58)                                        
 43 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:32.67    1:33.70  
                  39.02     1:33.70 (54.68)                                        
 44 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               1:31.93    1:33.72  
                  40.74     1:33.72 (52.98)                                        
 45 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.62    1:34.46  
                  42.30     1:34.46 (52.16)                                        
 46 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.54    1:34.73  
                  42.00     1:34.73 (52.73)                                        
 47 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:36.20  
                  42.94     1:36.20 (53.26)                                        
 48 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:37.38    1:42.70  
                  47.46     1:42.70 (55.24)                                        
 49 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:40.15    1:45.18  
                  46.92     1:45.18 (58.26)                                        
 50 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         1:59.08    1:56.14  
                  53.03   1:56.14 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM              NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
                  41.85          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              1:35.63         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
                  44.98          DQ (51.48)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feick, Amelia             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:24.91    2:33.98  
                  33.95     1:13.28 (39.33)     1:57.00 (43.72)     2:33.98 (36.98)
  2 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI               2:37.21    2:41.62  
                  34.87     1:17.35 (42.48)     2:05.35 (48.00)     2:41.62 (36.27)
  3 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA               2:37.85    2:42.19  
                  34.01     1:15.77 (41.76)     2:07.37 (51.60)     2:42.19 (34.82)
  4 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.72    2:42.50  
                  33.91     1:15.84 (41.93)     2:05.88 (50.04)     2:42.50 (36.62)
  5 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM              2:43.88    2:43.07  
                  34.72     1:15.60 (40.88)     2:07.04 (51.44)     2:43.07 (36.03)
  6 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              2:54.73    2:43.17  
                  36.04     1:16.98 (40.94)     2:04.32 (47.34)     2:43.17 (38.85)
  7 Diallo, Selly             16 SEA-PC               2:43.23    2:43.71  
                  35.24     1:22.19 (46.95)     2:07.73 (45.54)     2:43.71 (35.98)
  8 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:44.90    2:44.80  
                  35.56     1:20.79 (45.23)     2:08.97 (48.18)     2:44.80 (35.83)
  9 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM         2:49.89    2:45.28  
                  36.87     1:23.32 (46.45)     2:09.01 (45.69)     2:45.28 (36.27)
 10 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:43.23    2:45.33  
                  37.86     1:18.49 (40.63)     2:09.48 (50.99)     2:45.33 (35.85)
 11 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              2:46.44    2:48.34  
                  36.84     1:20.08 (43.24)     2:09.99 (49.91)     2:48.34 (38.35)
 12 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               2:50.68    2:48.70  
                  36.42     1:21.80 (45.38)     2:09.12 (47.32)     2:48.70 (39.58)
 13 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA                   NT    2:49.13  
                  34.77     1:20.10 (45.33)     2:11.40 (51.30)     2:49.13 (37.73)
 14 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:47.94    2:49.89  
                  35.21     1:18.78 (43.57)     2:11.31 (52.53)     2:49.89 (38.58)
 15 Key, Quincy               13 Barracuda-NM         2:53.14    2:50.76  
                  39.18     1:25.16 (45.98)     2:15.71 (50.55)     2:50.76 (35.05)
 16 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               2:40.13    2:52.03  
                  37.76     1:22.82 (45.06)     2:12.92 (50.10)     2:52.03 (39.11)
 17 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:55.08    2:52.67  
                  38.08     1:23.67 (45.59)     2:15.13 (51.46)     2:52.67 (37.54)
 18 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              2:53.93    2:55.10  
                  38.08     1:28.54 (50.46)     2:14.44 (45.90)     2:55.10 (40.66)
 19 Amason-Van Valey, Zoe     16 BAC-CC               2:57.51    2:57.20  
                  35.56     1:22.29 (46.73)     2:16.26 (53.97)     2:57.20 (40.94)
 20 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:02.14    2:57.68  
                  40.81     1:31.37 (50.56)     2:18.91 (47.54)     2:57.68 (38.77)
 21 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               3:01.72    2:57.82  
                  42.00     1:23.65 (41.65)     2:19.13 (55.48)     2:57.82 (38.69)
 22 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               2:59.55    2:57.91  
                  39.61     1:24.27 (44.66)     2:18.24 (53.97)     2:57.91 (39.67)
 23 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              2:59.59    2:59.11  
                  40.40     1:25.41 (45.01)     2:20.02 (54.61)     2:59.11 (39.09)
 24 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM         2:56.71    2:59.22  
                  38.22     1:24.92 (46.70)     2:18.31 (53.39)     2:59.22 (40.91)
 25 Hayashida, Emi            16 CCAT-CA              3:00.62    2:59.57  
                  37.40     1:26.04 (48.64)     2:20.17 (54.13)     2:59.57 (39.40)
 26 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              2:57.88    2:59.62  
                  43.90     1:29.86 (45.96)     2:20.43 (50.57)     2:59.62 (39.19)
 27 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA               2:53.62    3:00.04  
                  36.67     1:28.03 (51.36)     2:22.19 (54.16)     3:00.04 (37.85)
 28 Moon, Gabby               13 MONT-PC              3:16.56    3:00.72  
                  38.32     1:21.27 (42.95)     2:17.99 (56.72)     3:00.72 (42.73)
 29 Blodorn, Sylvia           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:50.22    3:00.75  
                  38.74     1:25.63 (46.89)     2:19.99 (54.36)     3:00.75 (40.76)
 30 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              3:01.43    3:00.77  
                  39.25     1:26.69 (47.44)     2:20.55 (53.86)     3:00.77 (40.22)
 31 Sanchez, Alessandra       17 Barracuda-NM         2:54.01    3:00.97  
                  40.62     1:27.72 (47.10)     2:20.23 (52.51)     3:00.97 (40.74)
 32 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               3:00.95    3:01.83  
                  37.34     1:24.88 (47.54)     2:18.97 (54.09)     3:01.83 (42.86)
 33 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               2:57.76    3:02.01  
                  40.29     1:30.35 (50.06)     2:21.29 (50.94)     3:02.01 (40.72)
 34 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              3:04.16    3:02.51  
                  41.58     1:29.72 (48.14)     2:22.03 (52.31)     3:02.51 (40.48)
 35 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:58.03    3:03.48  
                  40.87     1:26.91 (46.04)     2:22.30 (55.39)     3:03.48 (41.18)
 36 Bailey, Kat               17 BAC-CC                    NT    3:03.49  
                  37.57     1:25.24 (47.67)     2:23.39 (58.15)     3:03.49 (40.10)
 37 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              3:06.56    3:03.50  
                  41.34     1:32.35 (51.01)     2:26.38 (54.03)     3:03.50 (37.12)
 38 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              3:10.90    3:05.83  
                  40.56     1:29.00 (48.44)     2:21.22 (52.22)     3:05.83 (44.61)
 39 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              2:59.77    3:06.15  
                  41.91     1:27.03 (45.12)     2:26.20 (59.17)     3:06.15 (39.95)
 40 Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               3:08.25    3:06.32  
                  39.83     1:26.99 (47.16)   2:27.27 (1:00.28)     3:06.32 (39.05)
 41 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              3:09.56    3:07.43  
                  42.08     1:30.71 (48.63)     2:29.48 (58.77)     3:07.43 (37.95)
 42 Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              3:03.47    3:07.83  
                  37.82     1:28.09 (50.27)     2:25.48 (57.39)     3:07.83 (42.35)
 43 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM         3:04.59    3:08.34  
                  39.77     1:26.71 (46.94)     2:26.64 (59.93)     3:08.34 (41.70)
 44 Palmer, Camryn            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:04.98    3:08.50  
                  44.51     1:30.98 (46.47)     2:30.53 (59.55)     3:08.50 (37.97)
 45 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 Roadrunner-CC        3:01.55    3:08.96  
                  38.06     1:25.96 (47.90)     2:25.77 (59.81)     3:08.96 (43.19)
 46 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:12.52    3:09.74  
                  40.96     1:33.21 (52.25)     2:29.00 (55.79)     3:09.74 (40.74)
 47 Seidel, Tyler             14 NCA-CA               3:05.75    3:11.38  
                  43.03     1:32.59 (49.56)     2:29.23 (56.64)     3:11.38 (42.15)
 48 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:14.68    3:11.98  
                  42.45     1:34.54 (52.09)     2:29.65 (55.11)     3:11.98 (42.33)
 49 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:07.43    3:16.79  
                  42.44     1:32.67 (50.23)   2:33.21 (1:00.54)     3:16.79 (43.58)
 50 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              3:04.57    3:17.84  
                  44.07     1:38.95 (54.88)     2:34.98 (56.03)     3:17.84 (42.86)
 51 Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               3:14.02    3:17.91  
                  45.55     1:33.74 (48.19)   2:33.95 (1:00.21)     3:17.91 (43.96)
 52 Murphy, Audrina           14 CCAT-CA              3:26.40    3:18.05  
                  41.83     1:33.76 (51.93)     2:33.24 (59.48)     3:18.05 (44.81)
 53 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              3:05.82    3:20.85  
                  44.77     1:37.54 (52.77)     2:33.47 (55.93)     3:20.85 (47.38)
 54 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              3:21.34    3:22.13  
                  41.89   1:42.26 (1:00.37)     2:38.98 (56.72)     3:22.13 (43.15)
 55 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              3:22.46    3:23.97  
                  42.13     1:37.33 (55.20)   2:39.77 (1:02.44)     3:23.97 (44.20)
 56 Pfister, Shelby           13 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:26.10  
                  39.78     1:34.64 (54.86)   2:37.04 (1:02.40)     3:26.10 (49.06)
 57 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT    3:29.19  
                                1:37.71 ( )   3:29.19 (1:51.48)                    
 58 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              3:25.53    3:29.97  
                  43.79     1:39.25 (55.46)   2:45.00 (1:05.75)     3:29.97 (44.97)
 59 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              3:32.28    3:32.31  
                  45.84     1:44.57 (58.73)   2:48.32 (1:03.75)     3:32.31 (43.99)
 60 Montoya, Mya              16 Barracuda-NM         3:46.15    3:50.05  
                  55.38     1:49.88 (54.50)   2:59.43 (1:09.55)     3:50.05 (50.62)
 -- Anderson, Jaime           14 LTA-CA               4:00.46         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Himburg, Evelyn           15 MSS-CA               3:41.29         DQ  
      No show for previous race (penalty event) - Misc
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                      NT    2:02.02  
     1) Cobb, Grace 13                  2) Amason-Van Valey, Zoe 16       
     3) Cobb, Sarah 13                  4) Bailey, Kat 17                 
                  29.72     1:00.19 (30.47)     1:49.97 (49.78)     2:02.02 (12.05)
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:09.71    2:06.44  
     1) Corella, Alyssia 14             2) DiSimone, Holly 13             
     3) Springer, Abby 14               4) Hughes, Ava 14                 
                  30.72     1:02.19 (31.47)     1:33.77 (31.58)     2:06.44 (32.67)
  3 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:04.95    2:09.07  
     1) Seidel, Tyler 14                2) Severson, Emma 16              
     3) McIntyre, Elyse 14              4) Moffitt, Kendall 15            
                  32.77     1:07.15 (34.38)     1:39.37 (32.22)     2:09.07 (29.70)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:03.27    2:09.59  
     1) Kuipers, Natalia 16             2) Peterson, Adelynn 18           
     3) Dooley, Clare 17                4) Haas, Alexis 15                
                  30.79     1:02.99 (32.20)     1:36.63 (33.64)     2:09.59 (32.96)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:08.50    2:25.77  
     1) Haas, Alexis 15                 2) Dooley, Clare 17               
     3) Peterson, Adelynn 18            4) Kuipers, Natalia 16            
                  39.40     1:22.57 (43.17)     1:55.32 (32.75)     2:25.77 (30.45)
  2 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:12.55    2:26.78  
     1) Seidel, Tyler 14                2) McIntyre, Elyse 14             
     3) Moffitt, Kendall 15             4) Clark, Sarah 16                
                  42.41     1:22.83 (40.42)     1:54.99 (32.16)     2:26.78 (31.79)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:06.24    9:57.32  
                  36.00     1:13.69 (37.69)     1:51.50 (37.81)     2:30.05 (38.55)
        3:07.93 (37.88)     3:46.01 (38.08)     4:23.74 (37.73)     5:01.13 (37.39)
        5:38.40 (37.27)     6:15.93 (37.53)     6:53.39 (37.46)     7:30.75 (37.36)
        8:07.92 (37.17)     8:45.54 (37.62)     9:22.03 (36.49)     9:57.32 (35.29)
  2 Robinson, Leah            17 STAR-CA              9:37.42    9:57.49  
                  34.54     1:11.46 (36.92)     1:49.37 (37.91)     2:27.20 (37.83)
        3:05.62 (38.42)     3:43.58 (37.96)     4:22.07 (38.49)     4:59.74 (37.67)
        5:37.88 (38.14)     6:15.68 (37.80)     6:53.54 (37.86)     7:30.96 (37.42)
        8:08.97 (38.01)     8:46.07 (37.10)     9:23.11 (37.04)     9:57.49 (34.38)
  3 Moffitt, Kendall          15 NCA-CA              10:14.05   10:06.84  
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)     1:48.18 (37.92)     2:25.61 (37.43)
        3:04.02 (38.41)     3:41.83 (37.81)     4:20.42 (38.59)     4:58.70 (38.28)
        5:36.76 (38.06)     6:14.30 (37.54)     6:52.87 (38.57)     7:31.07 (38.20)
        8:09.79 (38.72)     8:48.80 (39.01)     9:28.31 (39.51)    10:06.84 (38.53)
  4 Tacher, Natalie           16 UN-5-NM             10:38.17   10:09.58  
                  34.71     1:12.30 (37.59)     1:47.04 (34.74)     2:28.54 (41.50)
        3:06.76 (38.22)     3:45.04 (38.28)     4:23.54 (38.50)     5:01.71 (38.17)
        5:40.34 (38.63)     6:18.61 (38.27)     6:57.00 (38.39)     7:35.61 (38.61)
        8:14.53 (38.92)     8:53.21 (38.68)     9:32.33 (39.12)    10:09.58 (37.25)
  5 Horaska, Isabel           12 Roadrunner-CC       10:20.45   10:12.52  
                  35.33     1:14.00 (38.67)     1:52.51 (38.51)     2:31.01 (38.50)
        3:08.27 (37.26)     3:46.94 (38.67)     4:26.27 (39.33)     5:05.61 (39.34)
        5:44.39 (38.78)     6:23.31 (38.92)     7:02.52 (39.21)     7:41.50 (38.98)
        8:19.61 (38.11)     8:58.10 (38.49)     9:35.72 (37.62)    10:12.52 (36.80)
  6 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:06.26   10:19.97  
                  35.48     1:14.19 (38.71)     1:53.02 (38.83)     2:31.63 (38.61)
        3:10.74 (39.11)     3:49.73 (38.99)     4:29.02 (39.29)     5:08.55 (39.53)
        5:47.83 (39.28)     6:27.03 (39.20)     7:06.17 (39.14)     7:45.25 (39.08)
        8:24.38 (39.13)     9:03.37 (38.99)     9:42.73 (39.36)    10:19.97 (37.24)
  7 Springer, Abby            14 PASO-CA             10:53.27   10:32.80  
                  36.31     1:15.00 (38.69)     1:53.93 (38.93)     2:33.35 (39.42)
        3:13.13 (39.78)     3:52.73 (39.60)     4:32.11 (39.38)     5:12.03 (39.92)
        5:52.26 (40.23)     6:32.86 (40.60)     7:13.74 (40.88)     7:54.91 (41.17)
        8:34.47 (39.56)     9:15.03 (40.56)     9:54.87 (39.84)    10:32.80 (37.93)
  8 Bartolome, Annie          17 PUMA-CA             11:44.20   10:34.88  
                  34.48     1:13.48 (39.00)     1:53.25 (39.77)     2:33.29 (40.04)
        3:13.40 (40.11)     3:53.11 (39.71)     4:33.60 (40.49)     5:14.05 (40.45)
        5:54.81 (40.76)     6:35.55 (40.74)     7:16.38 (40.83)     7:57.19 (40.81)
        8:38.04 (40.85)     9:18.10 (40.06)     9:46.55 (28.45)    10:34.88 (48.33)
  9 DiSimone, Holly           13 PASO-CA             11:44.20   10:36.10  
                  35.46     1:15.88 (40.42)     1:57.11 (41.23)     2:36.98 (39.87)
        3:17.27 (40.29)     3:57.77 (40.50)     4:38.09 (40.32)     5:18.30 (40.21)
        5:58.23 (39.93)     6:38.32 (40.09)     7:18.82 (40.50)     7:59.21 (40.39)
        8:40.06 (40.85)     9:19.95 (39.89)    10:00.31 (40.36)    10:36.10 (35.79)
 10 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:00.37   10:36.79  
                  36.16     1:15.68 (39.52)     1:55.29 (39.61)     2:34.64 (39.35)
        3:14.68 (40.04)     3:54.47 (39.79)     4:35.27 (40.80)     5:15.80 (40.53)
        5:56.36 (40.56)     6:36.66 (40.30)     7:17.30 (40.64)     7:57.73 (40.43)
        8:37.98 (40.25)     9:17.74 (39.76)     9:57.99 (40.25)    10:36.79 (38.80)
 11 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:30.42   10:38.08  
                  37.00     1:18.03 (41.03)     1:59.38 (41.35)     2:39.34 (39.96)
        3:20.89 (41.55)     4:01.45 (40.56)     4:41.84 (40.39)     5:22.21 (40.37)
        6:02.73 (40.52)     6:43.05 (40.32)     7:22.69 (39.64)     8:02.21 (39.52)
        8:41.98 (39.77)     9:21.64 (39.66)    10:00.38 (38.74)    10:38.08 (37.70)
 12 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:38.17   10:42.94  
                  38.06     1:17.74 (39.68)     1:58.49 (40.75)     2:38.83 (40.34)
        3:19.96 (41.13)     4:00.08 (40.12)     4:40.92 (40.84)     5:21.02 (40.10)
        6:01.25 (40.23)     6:41.30 (40.05)     7:22.24 (40.94)     8:02.76 (40.52)
        8:43.87 (41.11)     9:23.80 (39.93)     9:59.62 (35.82)    10:42.94 (43.32)
 13 Ostrom, Alexandra         12 BAC-CC              11:18.25   10:45.32  
                  35.47     1:15.87 (40.40)     1:56.64 (40.77)     2:38.07 (41.43)
        3:18.89 (40.82)     4:00.83 (41.94)     4:41.68 (40.85)     5:22.68 (41.00)
        6:03.76 (41.08)     6:44.16 (40.40)     7:25.11 (40.95)     8:05.58 (40.47)
        8:46.59 (41.01)     9:26.67 (40.08)    10:01.29 (34.62)    10:45.32 (44.03)
 14 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA             11:07.42   10:46.44  
                  36.41     1:15.47 (39.06)     1:55.95 (40.48)     2:37.08 (41.13)
        3:07.18 (30.10)     3:59.90 (52.72)     4:41.12 (41.22)     5:22.33 (41.21)
        5:55.95 (33.62)     6:44.66 (48.71)     7:21.93 (37.27)     8:05.85 (43.92)
        8:42.49 (36.64)     9:26.80 (44.31)    10:00.48 (33.68)    10:46.44 (45.96)
 16 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA             11:40.59   10:53.65  
                  36.37     1:16.77 (40.40)     1:57.29 (40.52)     2:37.88 (40.59)
        3:13.08 (35.20)     3:59.75 (46.67)     4:41.52 (41.77)     5:23.24 (41.72)
        6:04.83 (41.59)     6:46.19 (41.36)     7:27.49 (41.30)     8:09.09 (41.60)
        8:51.08 (41.99)     9:32.45 (41.37)    10:13.84 (41.39)    10:53.65 (39.81)
 17 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA             11:29.20   10:57.12  
                  37.20     1:17.70 (40.50)     1:51.52 (33.82)     2:40.44 (48.92)
        3:17.44 (37.00)     4:03.34 (45.90)     4:43.93 (40.59)     5:26.44 (42.51)
        6:08.07 (41.63)     6:49.24 (41.17)     7:27.37 (38.13)     8:11.71 (44.34)
        8:46.83 (35.12)     9:35.60 (48.77)    10:11.30 (35.70)    10:57.12 (45.82)
 18 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA              10:44.50   10:58.10  
                  35.30     1:14.81 (39.51)     1:56.09 (41.28)     2:37.73 (41.64)
        3:19.29 (41.56)     4:01.49 (42.20)     4:42.54 (41.05)     5:24.33 (41.79)
        6:06.71 (42.38)     6:48.17 (41.46)     7:30.41 (42.24)     8:12.64 (42.23)
        8:54.68 (42.04)     9:36.19 (41.51)    10:17.59 (41.40)    10:58.10 (40.51)
 19 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA             11:27.68   11:05.93  
                  36.84     1:17.23 (40.39)     1:58.91 (41.68)     2:40.37 (41.46)
        3:07.68 (27.31)     4:04.38 (56.70)     4:46.59 (42.21)     5:29.01 (42.42)
        6:11.19 (42.18)     6:54.16 (42.97)     7:35.82 (41.66)     8:18.55 (42.73)
        9:00.39 (41.84)     9:43.22 (42.83)    10:25.42 (42.20)    11:05.93 (40.51)
 20 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA             11:09.04   11:08.33  
                  38.18     1:19.20 (41.02)     2:00.83 (41.63)     2:42.32 (41.49)
        3:24.62 (42.30)     4:06.38 (41.76)     4:48.73 (42.35)     5:30.61 (41.88)
        6:13.40 (42.79)     6:56.15 (42.75)     7:39.19 (43.04)     8:20.89 (41.70)
        9:03.86 (42.97)     9:45.78 (41.92)    10:28.03 (42.25)    11:08.33 (40.30)
 21 Cusick, Sam               13 PUMA-CA             11:34.90   11:20.34  
                  37.15     1:18.84 (41.69)     2:01.18 (42.34)     2:43.59 (42.41)
        3:14.84 (31.25)     4:10.63 (55.79)     4:53.74 (43.11)     5:36.95 (43.21)
        6:09.48 (32.53)     7:04.34 (54.86)     7:47.61 (43.27)     8:31.48 (43.87)
      9:48.38 (1:16.90)      9:57.04 (8.66)    10:25.19 (28.15)    11:20.34 (55.15)
 22 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA             11:36.65   11:20.49  
                  36.40     1:17.50 (41.10)     1:59.38 (41.88)     2:41.06 (41.68)
      3:43.43 (1:02.37)     4:05.20 (21.77)     4:48.26 (43.06)     5:31.03 (42.77)
        6:13.16 (42.13)     6:55.65 (42.49)     7:39.28 (43.63)     8:22.87 (43.59)
        9:07.49 (44.62)     9:51.92 (44.43)    10:37.06 (45.14)    11:20.49 (43.43)
 23 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC  11:29.78   11:28.71  
                  40.94     1:25.23 (44.29)     2:09.53 (44.30)     2:53.40 (43.87)
        3:37.50 (44.10)     4:20.99 (43.49)     5:04.36 (43.37)     5:48.25 (43.89)
        6:32.11 (43.86)     7:15.36 (43.25)     7:58.41 (43.05)     8:41.22 (42.81)
        9:23.75 (42.53)    10:06.59 (42.84)    10:42.69 (36.10)    11:28.71 (46.02)
 24 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA             11:14.00   11:29.51  
                  37.20     1:18.35 (41.15)     1:49.67 (31.32)     2:44.05 (54.38)
        3:27.67 (43.62)     4:10.64 (42.97)     4:55.15 (44.51)     5:38.42 (43.27)
        6:23.15 (44.73)     7:06.56 (43.41)     7:50.67 (44.11)     8:34.46 (43.79)
        9:19.14 (44.68)    10:02.71 (43.57)    10:37.13 (34.42)    11:29.51 (52.38)
 25 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA             11:44.20   11:31.81  
                  37.46     1:19.30 (41.84)     2:01.80 (42.50)     2:44.76 (42.96)
        3:28.09 (43.33)     4:12.06 (43.97)     4:55.78 (43.72)     5:39.73 (43.95)
        6:24.03 (44.30)     7:07.88 (43.85)     7:52.08 (44.20)     8:36.09 (44.01)
        9:20.68 (44.59)    10:06.09 (45.41)    10:49.18 (43.09)    11:31.81 (42.63)
 26 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA  11:40.14   11:34.74  
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)     2:04.09 (43.65)     2:47.43 (43.34)
        3:31.42 (43.99)     4:15.81 (44.39)     4:53.31 (37.50)     5:45.56 (52.25)
        6:27.21 (41.65)     7:13.71 (46.50)     7:48.59 (34.88)     8:41.81 (53.22)
        9:25.42 (43.61)    10:09.43 (44.01)    10:41.60 (32.17)    11:34.74 (53.14)
 27 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM        11:28.30   11:43.04  
                  39.01     1:20.45 (41.44)     2:03.39 (42.94)     2:46.24 (42.85)
        3:30.03 (43.79)     4:15.19 (45.16)     4:59.43 (44.24)     5:44.23 (44.80)
        6:29.20 (44.97)     7:14.09 (44.89)     8:00.15 (46.06)     8:43.33 (43.18)
                               10:13.54 ( )    10:58.98 (45.44)    11:43.04 (44.06)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perea, Makaela            12 Barracuda-NM         2:34.93    2:35.00  
                  36.92     1:15.74 (38.82)     1:55.76 (40.02)     2:35.00 (39.24)
  2 Corley, Carolyn           17 Conejo Simi-CA       2:34.23    2:43.06  
                  38.12     1:18.66 (40.54)     2:01.31 (42.65)     2:43.06 (41.75)
  3 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               2:48.98    2:47.56  
                  40.28     1:22.50 (42.22)     2:05.81 (43.31)     2:47.56 (41.75)
  4 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              3:00.84    2:48.92  
                  39.52     1:22.95 (43.43)     2:06.50 (43.55)     2:48.92 (42.42)
  5 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  12 NAC-NM               2:57.20    2:50.62  
                  39.60     1:22.88 (43.28)     2:07.34 (44.46)     2:50.62 (43.28)
  6 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:52.00    2:51.17  
                  40.94     1:24.66 (43.72)     2:08.99 (44.33)     2:51.17 (42.18)
  7 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              2:52.43    2:52.13  
                  41.60     1:24.56 (42.96)     2:09.64 (45.08)     2:52.13 (42.49)
  8 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               2:44.25    2:52.31  
                  40.23     1:23.67 (43.44)   2:52.31 (1:28.64)                    
  9 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              2:53.02    2:53.81  
                  41.75     1:26.07 (44.32)     2:11.00 (44.93)     2:53.81 (42.81)
  9 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              3:08.71    2:53.81  
                  41.75     1:26.07 (44.32)     2:11.00 (44.93)     2:53.81 (42.81)
 11 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              3:07.58    2:56.16  
                  43.05     1:27.14 (44.09)     2:12.47 (45.33)     2:56.16 (43.69)
 11 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:52.48    2:56.16  
                  43.05     1:27.14 (44.09)     2:12.47 (45.33)     2:56.16 (43.69)
 13 Steed, Ryan               13 SMSC-CA              3:01.87    2:56.53  
                  43.20     1:27.84 (44.64)     2:13.08 (45.24)     2:56.53 (43.45)
 14 Cobb, Grace               13 BAC-CC               3:04.70    2:56.76  
                  40.79     1:24.89 (44.10)     2:11.82 (46.93)     2:56.76 (44.94)
 15 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              3:04.19    2:59.12  
                  44.39     1:30.57 (46.18)     2:15.25 (44.68)     2:59.12 (43.87)
 16 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              2:48.12    2:59.15  
                  40.73     1:25.97 (45.24)     2:12.98 (47.01)     2:59.15 (46.17)
 17 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              3:02.04    2:59.16  
                  42.24     1:27.98 (45.74)     2:13.91 (45.93)     2:59.16 (45.25)
 18 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               3:02.40    2:59.21  
                  43.36     1:29.46 (46.10)     2:15.88 (46.42)     2:59.21 (43.33)
 19 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              3:06.86    2:59.64  
                  42.98     1:28.16 (45.18)     2:14.64 (46.48)     2:59.64 (45.00)
 20 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              3:04.03    2:59.69  
                  44.43     1:29.56 (45.13)     2:15.38 (45.82)     2:59.69 (44.31)
 21 Palmer, Camryn            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:02.15    3:00.69  
                  44.27     1:29.99 (45.72)   3:00.69 (1:30.70)                    
 22 Dougherty, Kelsey         11 MONT-PC              3:02.88    3:01.10  
                  43.71     1:29.75 (46.04)     2:16.60 (46.85)     3:01.10 (44.50)
 23 Lopez, Brianna            17 Barracuda-NM         2:57.63    3:06.09  
                  44.35     1:31.07 (46.72)     2:19.46 (48.39)     3:06.09 (46.63)
 24 Hayashida, Emi            16 CCAT-CA              2:59.61    3:06.82  
                  44.26     1:31.51 (47.25)     2:20.30 (48.79)     3:06.82 (46.52)
 25 Clark, Sarah              16 NCA-CA               3:00.40    3:07.17  
                  44.07     1:32.15 (48.08)     2:21.15 (49.00)     3:07.17 (46.02)
 26 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              3:02.41    3:07.88  
                  45.21     1:32.54 (47.33)     2:21.04 (48.50)     3:07.88 (46.84)
 27 Briskman, Oakley          11 MONT-PC              3:04.02    3:19.75  
                  45.68     1:35.86 (50.18)     2:29.09 (53.23)     3:19.75 (50.66)
 28 Vohnout, Kiele            11 NCA-SI               3:09.20    3:20.39  
                  39.60     1:22.88 (43.28)     2:07.34 (44.46)   3:20.39 (1:13.05)
 -- Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              3:04.21         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Rickett, McKelvey         13 BAC-CC               2:57.78         DQ  
      No show for previous race (penalty event)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feick, Amelia             19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.13    2:50.81  
                  39.55     1:22.96 (43.41)     2:06.83 (43.87)     2:50.81 (43.98)
  2 Ruggles, Davin            17 Barracuda-NM         2:58.94    2:58.74  
                  40.16     1:25.61 (45.45)     2:12.00 (46.39)     2:58.74 (46.74)
  3 Marvin, Alissa            19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:48.13    3:01.69  
                  42.54     1:28.97 (46.43)     2:16.20 (47.23)     3:01.69 (45.49)
  4 Woo, Olivia               13 MONT-PC              3:02.48    3:02.16  
                  39.95     1:25.21 (45.26)     2:13.18 (47.97)     3:02.16 (48.98)
  5 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              3:01.88    3:02.39  
                  42.43     1:29.31 (46.88)     2:16.38 (47.07)     3:02.39 (46.01)
  5 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               3:04.02    3:02.39  
                  40.59     1:27.47 (46.88)     2:15.27 (47.80)     3:02.39 (47.12)
  7 Mitchell, Summer          15 NCA-SI               3:01.18    3:03.98  
                  42.06     1:29.30 (47.24)     2:17.08 (47.78)     3:03.98 (46.90)
  8 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:14.70    3:07.35  
                  44.12     1:31.75 (47.63)     2:20.08 (48.33)     3:07.35 (47.27)
  9 McIntyre, Elyse           14 NCA-CA               3:03.47    3:09.52  
                  43.30     1:31.25 (47.95)     2:20.63 (49.38)     3:09.52 (48.89)
 10 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               2:59.89    3:12.38  
                  44.01     1:33.41 (49.40)     2:23.37 (49.96)     3:12.38 (49.01)
 11 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              3:20.50    3:12.68  
                  45.47     1:34.90 (49.43)     2:24.10 (49.20)     3:12.68 (48.58)
 12 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              3:21.42    3:13.25  
                  45.23     1:34.46 (49.23)     2:24.65 (50.19)     3:13.25 (48.60)
 13 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              3:13.23    3:14.66  
                  46.06     1:36.35 (50.29)     2:25.41 (49.06)     3:14.66 (49.25)
 14 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              3:26.48    3:16.26  
                  47.58     1:37.32 (49.74)     2:27.81 (50.49)     3:16.26 (48.45)
 15 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               3:19.77    3:16.38  
                  47.26     1:36.37 (49.11)     2:27.37 (51.00)     3:16.38 (49.01)
 16 Roseman, Paige            14 TAC-SN               3:07.64    3:17.19  
                  44.74     1:34.16 (49.42)     2:26.19 (52.03)     3:17.19 (51.00)
 17 Redash, Emma              13 SMSC-CA              3:30.19    3:17.22  
                  47.92     1:38.01 (50.09)     2:27.60 (49.59)     3:17.22 (49.62)
 18 Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               3:10.52    3:17.85  
                  45.56     1:35.64 (50.08)     2:26.49 (50.85)     3:17.85 (51.36)
 19 Cheshire, Davin           12 BAC-CC               3:16.17    3:18.72  
                  44.91     1:34.85 (49.94)     2:26.88 (52.03)     3:18.72 (51.84)
 20 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              3:15.11    3:19.73  
                  46.98     1:37.78 (50.80)     2:29.10 (51.32)     3:19.73 (50.63)
 21 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:25.79    3:21.29  
                  46.96     1:37.90 (50.94)     2:29.28 (51.38)     3:21.29 (52.01)
 22 Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              3:22.25    3:21.71  
                  45.75     1:37.39 (51.64)     2:29.65 (52.26)     3:21.71 (52.06)
 23 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              3:27.84    3:22.90  
                  46.36     1:38.77 (52.41)     2:31.06 (52.29)     3:22.90 (51.84)
 24 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              3:15.66    3:23.42  
                  46.04     1:38.81 (52.77)     2:32.10 (53.29)     3:23.42 (51.32)
 25 Noble, Natalie            13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:23.35    3:24.96  
                  49.24     1:40.65 (51.41)     2:32.44 (51.79)     3:24.96 (52.52)
 26 Murphree, Tallula         11 MSS-CA               3:31.00    3:28.00  
                  48.73     1:42.96 (54.23)     2:35.88 (52.92)     3:28.00 (52.12)
 27 Luby, Makena              13 MONT-PC              3:30.89    3:28.19  
                  46.25     1:38.41 (52.16)     2:33.03 (54.62)     3:28.19 (55.16)
 28 Perez, Cat                15 SMSC-CA              3:30.27    3:30.13  
                  47.47     1:41.03 (53.56)     2:36.16 (55.13)     3:30.13 (53.97)
 29 Schneider, Karly          15 SMSC-CA              3:20.59    3:31.01  
                  47.22     1:40.45 (53.23)     2:35.56 (55.11)     3:31.01 (55.45)
 30 Gary, Gisele              13 NCA-SI               3:32.57    3:31.82  
                  48.30     1:42.42 (54.12)     2:37.48 (55.06)     3:31.82 (54.34)
 31 Hernandez, Elizabeth      14 SMSC-CA              3:24.96    3:32.63  
                  49.55     1:43.84 (54.29)     2:38.69 (54.85)     3:32.63 (53.94)
 32 Gallegos, Breale          15 Barracuda-NM         3:33.66    3:33.35  
                  49.18     1:44.09 (54.91)     2:38.89 (54.80)     3:33.35 (54.46)
 33 Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              3:32.57    3:33.83  
                  50.38     1:44.59 (54.21)     2:40.16 (55.57)     3:33.83 (53.67)
 34 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:29.14    3:34.07  
                  48.33     1:42.30 (53.97)     2:37.99 (55.69)     3:34.07 (56.08)
 35 Calderon, Jayza           14 SMSC-CA              3:23.93    3:36.74  
                  49.47     1:43.82 (54.35)     2:40.66 (56.84)     3:36.74 (56.08)
 36 Martin, Grace             14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   3:23.32    3:39.83  
                  51.46     1:48.06 (56.60)     2:45.24 (57.18)     3:39.83 (54.59)
 37 Dorsett, Lilli            11 BAC-CC               3:46.36    3:40.52  
                                3:40.52 ( )         3:40.52 ( )         3:40.52 ( )
 38 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:33.76    3:42.44  
                  50.81     1:47.36 (56.55)     2:45.70 (58.34)     3:42.44 (56.74)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Hailey             20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:14.59    2:28.78  
                  33.04     1:10.11 (37.07)     1:49.25 (39.14)     2:28.78 (39.53)
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              2:39.67    2:31.37  
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)     1:52.60 (39.78)     2:31.37 (38.77)
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:24.55    2:32.39  
                  35.54     1:13.30 (37.76)     1:53.11 (39.81)     2:32.39 (39.28)
  4 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:29.56    2:38.67  
                  36.30     1:17.62 (41.32)     1:59.75 (42.13)     2:38.67 (38.92)
  5 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:53.83    2:40.89  
                  36.01     1:16.83 (40.82)     1:58.45 (41.62)     2:40.89 (42.44)
  6 Marvin, Alissa            19 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.41    2:41.53  
                  36.20     1:16.65 (40.45)     1:58.41 (41.76)     2:41.53 (43.12)
  7 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               2:38.20    2:45.78  
                  34.07     1:13.85 (39.78)     1:59.48 (45.63)     2:45.78 (46.30)
  8 Fuller, Monica            14 SMSC-CA              2:49.98    2:51.27  
                  37.56     1:19.94 (42.38)     2:05.96 (46.02)     2:51.27 (45.31)
  9 Faulstich, Claire         14 NCA-SI               2:51.79    2:53.52  
                  37.16     1:21.57 (44.41)     2:07.23 (45.66)     2:53.52 (46.29)
 10 Moseley, Gabrielle        16 Roadrunner-CC        3:02.91    3:14.06  
                  39.97     1:28.66 (48.69)     2:21.40 (52.74)     3:14.06 (52.66)
 -- Allen, Jamie              15 SMSC-CA              3:00.62        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       12 SMSC-CA              6:31.20    5:25.83  
                  33.81     1:12.38 (38.57)     1:55.12 (42.74)     2:36.43 (41.31)
        3:24.80 (48.37)     4:13.14 (48.34)     4:50.28 (37.14)     5:25.83 (35.55)
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn          12 NCA-SI               5:33.60    5:29.04  
                  33.33     1:13.33 (40.00)     1:55.44 (42.11)     2:37.58 (42.14)
        3:27.21 (49.63)     4:15.92 (48.71)     4:52.49 (36.57)     5:29.04 (36.55)
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         18 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:17.93    5:34.29  
                  35.25     1:14.70 (39.45)     1:58.48 (43.78)     2:40.79 (42.31)
        3:30.58 (49.79)     4:20.12 (49.54)     4:57.79 (37.67)     5:34.29 (36.50)
  4 Marvin, Alissa            19 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:17.31    5:41.16  
                  35.46     1:15.31 (39.85)     2:02.55 (47.24)     2:48.49 (45.94)
        3:35.62 (47.13)     4:22.73 (47.11)     5:02.88 (40.15)     5:41.16 (38.28)
  5 Kuipers, Natalia          16 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:40.95    5:48.15  
                  37.23     1:20.59 (43.36)     2:07.02 (46.43)     2:52.41 (45.39)
        3:41.08 (48.67)     4:30.83 (49.75)     5:10.42 (39.59)     5:48.15 (37.73)
  6 Putnam, Lauren            11 NCA-SI               6:18.46    6:10.33  
                  42.47     1:31.52 (49.05)     2:19.94 (48.42)     3:05.60 (45.66)
        3:56.80 (51.20)     4:46.85 (50.05)     5:29.45 (42.60)     6:10.33 (40.88)
  7 Haverstock, Ella          13 BAC-CC               6:19.01    6:18.35  
                  40.19     1:30.45 (50.26)     2:16.18 (45.73)     3:02.19 (46.01)
        3:58.89 (56.70)     4:56.97 (58.08)     5:38.45 (41.48)     6:18.35 (39.90)
  8 Lawrence, Avery           11 BAC-CC               6:40.48    6:45.84  
                  43.82     1:36.14 (52.32)     2:28.80 (52.66)     3:18.00 (49.20)
      4:18.09 (1:00.09)     5:17.34 (59.25)     6:02.49 (45.15)     6:45.84 (43.35)
 -- Cayer, Maddie             14 NCA-SI               6:17.89         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massie, Caleb              5 BAC-CC               2:14.51    2:06.61  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Li, Raymond                7 ROSE-CA                51.39      46.01  
  2 Lee, Marcus                7 ROSE-CA                52.59      49.66  
W - Division  
  1 Watson, Mikhayah           8 MONT-PC              1:09.06      48.67  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                54.66      50.13  
  3 Cosio, Liam                7 LTA-CA                    NT      55.46  
  4 Apel, Natan                8 MSS-CA                    NT      55.89  
  5 Massie, Noah               7 BAC-CC               1:13.12    1:19.43  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Li, Raymond                7 ROSE-CA              1:53.25    1:45.20  
                  48.85     1:45.20 (56.35)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Lee, Marcus                7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.58  
                  47.73     1:42.58 (54.85)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:48.63  
                  52.77     1:48.63 (55.86)                                        
  3 Ross, Alexander            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.28  
                  53.72     1:52.28 (58.56)                                        
  4 Massie, Noah               7 BAC-CC                    NT    2:49.07  
                1:24.38   2:49.07 (1:24.69)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 125 POW - 1 Loop Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apel, Natan                8 MSS-CA                    NT    3:41.00  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Ross, Alexander            8 ROSE-CA                56.72      56.89  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                56.82      56.91  
  3 Lee, Marcus                7 ROSE-CA                54.84      57.72  
W - Division  
  1 Watson, Mikhayah           8 MONT-PC              1:13.59      53.29  
  2 Apel, Natan                8 MSS-CA                    NT    1:01.34  
  3 Massie, Noah               7 BAC-CC                    NT    1:32.86  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus                7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:57.76  
                  56.01   1:57.76 (1:01.75)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.87  
  3 Ross, Alexander            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:02.51  
                1:01.72   2:02.51 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Li, Raymond                7 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
                  55.19          DQ (55.70)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Lee, Marcus                7 ROSE-CA              1:04.22    1:02.72  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA              1:06.39    1:03.15  
  3 Ross, Alexander            8 ROSE-CA              1:05.97    1:03.44  
  4 Li, Raymond                7 ROSE-CA              1:08.42    1:06.36  
W - Division  
  1 Apel, Natan                8 MSS-CA                    NT    1:16.13  
  2 Watson, Mikhayah           8 MONT-PC              1:24.92    1:21.17  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
R - Division  
  1 Lee, Marcus                7 ROSE-CA                53.70      52.27  
  2 Li, Raymond                7 ROSE-CA                56.49      56.45  
W - Division  
  1 Watson, Mikhayah           8 MONT-PC              1:09.06      55.22  
  2 Ross, Alexander            8 ROSE-CA              1:08.57    1:07.93  
  3 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA              1:13.90    1:08.17  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                32.06      32.98  
  2 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA               34.06      34.31  
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 34.17      34.50  
  4 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                34.37      34.53  
  5 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI                 34.43      35.55  
  6 Howell Young, Kaleo       10 MONT-PC                36.92      35.99  
  7 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                36.42      36.68  
  8 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI                37.60      37.08  
R - Division  
  1 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                38.43      37.64  
  2 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC                40.17      38.57  
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.56      41.02  
  4 Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC                41.49      41.70  
W - Division  
  1 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI                 46.90      38.59  
  2 Walters, CL                9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      39.40  
  3 Cain, Cayden              10 SAIL-CA                44.27      41.97  
  4 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.87      42.80  
  5 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.49      45.11  
  6 Addison, Bodie             9 MSS-CA                 47.45      45.58  
  7 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM           44.55      47.49  
  8 Clowdus, Devin            10 SMSC-CA                48.04      49.64  
  9 Schwartz, Neil             9 San Luis Obispo-CA     48.94      51.39  
 10 Hyler, Antoan              9 NCA-SI               1:01.14    1:10.93  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:12.25    1:11.49  
                  34.84     1:11.49 (36.65)                                        
  2 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA             1:15.90    1:15.88  
                  37.02     1:15.88 (38.86)                                        
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:18.19    1:16.64  
                  36.45     1:16.64 (40.19)                                        
  4 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              1:18.08    1:18.06  
                  37.26     1:18.06 (40.80)                                        
  5 Howell Young, Kaleo       10 MONT-PC              1:18.95    1:19.08  
                  37.80     1:19.08 (41.28)                                        
  6 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI               1:17.41    1:19.34  
                  36.85     1:19.34 (42.49)                                        
  7 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:23.29    1:25.07  
                  39.87     1:25.07 (45.20)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:24.67    1:20.41  
                  40.99     1:20.41 (39.42)                                        
  2 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI              1:25.20    1:21.94  
                  40.66     1:21.94 (41.28)                                        
  3 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC              1:30.20    1:22.42  
                  38.92     1:22.42 (43.50)                                        
  4 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA              1:27.66    1:22.92  
                  39.34     1:22.92 (43.58)                                        
  5 Leonard, Brady             9 PUMA-CA              1:27.01    1:23.57  
                  40.14     1:23.57 (43.43)                                        
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.65    1:28.28  
                  42.68     1:28.28 (45.60)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry              10 PUMA-CA              1:34.11    1:26.15  
                  42.73     1:26.15 (43.42)                                        
  2 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI               1:33.57    1:26.33  
                  42.32     1:26.33 (44.01)                                        
  3 Walters, CL                9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:26.90  
                  40.72     1:26.90 (46.18)                                        
  4 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:33.57    1:28.65  
                  41.88     1:28.65 (46.77)                                        
  5 Boghosian, Noah           10 PUMA-CA              1:33.72    1:34.28  
                  44.60     1:34.28 (49.68)                                        
  6 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.01    1:36.04  
                  44.87     1:36.04 (51.17)                                        
  7 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.56    1:39.57  
                  47.45     1:39.57 (52.12)                                        
  8 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC        1:46.62    1:40.67  
                  47.08     1:40.67 (53.59)                                        
  9 Mathiesen, Isaac          10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:45.22  
                  46.52     1:45.22 (58.70)                                        
 10 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA               2:02.54    1:46.43  
                  51.01     1:46.43 (55.42)                                        
 11 Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC              1:41.36    1:46.71  
                  48.48     1:46.71 (58.23)                                        
 12 Clowdus, Devin            10 SMSC-CA              1:47.06    1:47.66  
                  49.04     1:47.66 (58.62)                                        
 13 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM         1:35.74    1:53.25  
                  51.89   1:53.25 (1:01.36)                                        
 14 Perrine, James             9 PUMA-CA              2:14.97    2:01.43  
                1:01.72     2:01.43 (59.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               2:47.86    2:49.62  
                  38.66     1:21.63 (42.97)     2:06.95 (45.32)     2:49.62 (42.67)
  2 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              2:47.31    2:50.40  
                  38.43     1:22.33 (43.90)     2:09.65 (47.32)     2:50.40 (40.75)
  3 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI               2:50.87    2:54.16  
                  39.59     1:24.31 (44.72)     2:10.53 (46.22)     2:54.16 (43.63)
  4 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI              2:59.20    2:54.77  
                  41.14     1:25.87 (44.73)     2:12.22 (46.35)     2:54.77 (42.55)
  5 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC               2:47.73    2:55.35  
                  40.09     1:25.51 (45.42)     2:11.55 (46.04)     2:55.35 (43.80)
R - Division  
  1 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              3:05.56    3:04.69  
                  41.83     1:29.33 (47.50)     2:19.16 (49.83)     3:04.69 (45.53)
  2 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI               3:15.23    3:17.20  
                  45.31     1:36.94 (51.63)     2:28.92 (51.98)     3:17.20 (48.28)
W - Division  
  1 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:27.25    3:04.40  
                  43.27     1:31.69 (48.42)     2:20.85 (49.16)     3:04.40 (43.55)
  2 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC              3:27.83    3:07.45  
                  40.90     1:29.95 (49.05)     2:20.10 (50.15)     3:07.45 (47.35)
  3 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:11.21  
                  42.10     1:30.92 (48.82)     2:22.13 (51.21)     3:11.21 (49.08)
  4 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:17.91  
                  45.34     1:38.44 (53.10)     2:30.78 (52.34)     3:17.91 (47.13)
  5 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC        4:01.52    3:36.19  
                  49.94     1:46.20 (56.26)     2:42.83 (56.63)     3:36.19 (53.36)
  6 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:56.38    3:36.43  
                  47.57     1:44.93 (57.36)     2:42.76 (57.83)     3:36.43 (53.67)
  7 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:46.94    3:38.38  
                  50.75     1:47.86 (57.11)     2:45.38 (57.52)     3:38.38 (53.00)
  8 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM         3:44.40    3:59.22  
                  56.95   2:01.09 (1:04.14)   3:05.89 (1:04.80)     3:59.22 (53.33)
  9 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Davi  10 NCA-CA               3:58.44    3:59.77  
                  52.95     1:52.63 (59.68)   2:56.81 (1:04.18)   3:59.77 (1:02.96)
 10 Schwartz, Neil             9 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:45.18    4:03.79  
                                2:01.44 ( )   3:08.82 (1:07.38)     4:03.79 (54.97)
 
Boys 9-10 250 POW - 2 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:25.51  
  2 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC                    NT    3:34.00  
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:34.89  
  4 Leonard, Brady             9 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:44.48  
  5 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM              NT    5:00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA                  NT    5:44.70  
                  38.94     1:23.21 (44.27)     2:09.12 (45.91)     2:54.15 (45.03)
        3:39.12 (44.97)     4:22.80 (43.68)     5:04.96 (42.16)     5:44.70 (39.74)
  3 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI                   NT    6:19.15  
                  46.36     1:36.01 (49.65)     2:25.44 (49.43)     3:13.50 (48.06)
        4:01.54 (48.04)     4:49.14 (47.60)     5:35.75 (46.61)     6:19.15 (43.40)
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:37.04    6:49.13  
                  45.56     1:37.58 (52.02)     2:30.11 (52.53)     3:24.15 (54.04)
        4:16.99 (52.84)     5:10.03 (53.04)     6:01.60 (51.57)     6:49.13 (47.53)
  5 Schwartz, Neil             9 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:22.94    8:12.48  
                  58.45   2:03.87 (1:05.42)   3:10.81 (1:06.94)   4:14.32 (1:03.51)
      5:19.81 (1:05.49)   6:20.30 (1:00.49)     7:18.55 (58.25)     8:12.48 (53.93)
  6 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM              NT    8:19.72  
                  55.96   1:58.73 (1:02.77)   3:04.17 (1:05.44)   4:06.86 (1:02.69)
      5:11.47 (1:04.61)   6:13.15 (1:01.68)   7:18.78 (1:05.63)   8:19.72 (1:00.94)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                38.35      38.21  
  2 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                39.68      40.17  
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 42.11      42.00  
  3 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI                 40.57      42.00  
  5 Howell Young, Kaleo       10 MONT-PC                42.22      42.89  
  6 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA               45.43      43.29  
  7 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                46.11      43.30  
  8 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI                44.57      44.19  
  9 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                46.06      47.18  
R - Division  
  1 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC                48.07      44.92  
  2 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                47.24      46.91  
  3 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC                 48.55      47.32  
  4 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI                 49.67      48.59  
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.27      53.48  
W - Division  
  1 Walters, CL                9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      49.34  
  2 Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC                55.00      52.30  
  3 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC          54.59      53.18  
  4 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                 55.72      54.06  
  5 Schwartz, Neil             9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.23      54.80  
  6 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.87      56.00  
  7 Clowdus, Devin            10 SMSC-CA              1:00.28      59.68  
  8 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.84    1:00.10  
  9 Addison, Bodie             9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:01.90  
 10 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM           56.77    1:02.86  
 11 Cain, Cayden              10 SAIL-CA                   NT    1:04.89  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:24.85  
                  41.85     1:24.85 (43.00)                                        
  2 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.31    1:25.48  
                  42.01     1:25.48 (43.47)                                        
  3 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI               1:28.77    1:30.48  
                  44.05     1:30.48 (46.43)                                        
  4 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA             1:27.67    1:31.38  
                  44.89     1:31.38 (46.49)                                        
  5 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:29.35    1:31.75  
                  43.84     1:31.75 (47.91)                                        
  6 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:35.23    1:33.32  
                  47.86     1:33.32 (45.46)                                        
  7 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC              1:40.72    1:35.16  
                  46.22     1:35.16 (48.94)                                        
  8 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI              1:39.00    1:37.76  
                  49.27     1:37.76 (48.49)                                        
  9 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA              1:39.13    1:39.75  
                  49.03     1:39.75 (50.72)                                        
 10 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:39.75    1:45.29  
                  50.79     1:45.29 (54.50)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:42.40    1:39.52  
                  48.13     1:39.52 (51.39)                                        
  2 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI               1:42.61    1:39.98  
                  48.83     1:39.98 (51.15)                                        
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:47.66    1:47.51  
                  52.80     1:47.51 (54.71)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Boghosian, Noah           10 PUMA-CA              1:53.29    1:52.02  
                  53.37     1:52.02 (58.65)                                        
  2 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC        1:52.91    1:53.26  
                  56.61     1:53.26 (56.65)                                        
  3 Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC              1:58.50    1:53.82  
                  54.94     1:53.82 (58.88)                                        
  4 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:55.56  
                  57.52     1:55.56 (58.04)                                        
  5 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA               2:08.00    1:59.79  
                1:00.83     1:59.79 (58.96)                                        
  6 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM              NT    2:01.84  
                  59.53   2:01.84 (1:02.31)                                        
  7 Clowdus, Devin            10 SMSC-CA              2:02.86    2:08.37  
                1:02.80   2:08.37 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                48.41      47.04  
  2 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI                 45.49      47.10  
  3 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 49.44      48.41  
  4 Howell Young, Kaleo       10 MONT-PC                49.96      49.56  
  5 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA               50.75      49.86  
  6 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                49.71      50.14  
  7 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                49.91      50.56  
R - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC                 51.74      54.14  
W - Division  
  1 Walters, CL                9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      54.64  
  2 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC              1:01.65      54.99  
  3 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI                 57.97      55.43  
  4 Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC                57.66      55.55  
  5 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI              1:06.80      59.30  
  6 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                    NT    1:01.86  
  7 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:15.08    1:04.09  
  8 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.29    1:04.49  
  9 Clowdus, Devin            10 SMSC-CA              1:07.07    1:04.87  
 10 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.55    1:06.48  
 11 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.49    1:06.60  
 12 Cain, Cayden              10 SAIL-CA              1:18.20    1:08.58  
 13 Addison, Bodie             9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:16.14  
 14 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM         1:18.66    1:22.28  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI               1:42.08    1:40.70  
                  49.04     1:40.70 (51.66)                                        
  2 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:43.52    1:41.09  
                  49.06     1:41.09 (52.03)                                        
  3 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA             1:50.09    1:45.89  
                  51.64     1:45.89 (54.25)                                        
  4 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:48.25    1:48.30  
                  50.94     1:48.30 (57.36)                                        
  5 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA              1:49.38    1:50.35  
                  53.49     1:50.35 (56.86)                                        
  6 Esola, Henry              10 PUMA-CA              1:48.13    1:50.96  
                  53.91     1:50.96 (57.05)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              2:01.62    1:47.29  
                  51.74     1:47.29 (55.55)                                        
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:59.96    1:57.46  
                  59.56     1:57.46 (57.90)                                        
  3 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              2:02.65    2:00.07  
                  57.21   2:00.07 (1:02.86)                                        
  4 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI               2:00.17    2:00.33  
                  58.24   2:00.33 (1:02.09)                                        
  5 Leonard, Brady             9 PUMA-CA              1:57.83    2:02.16  
                  58.87   2:02.16 (1:03.29)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI                   NT    2:03.70  
                1:02.60   2:03.70 (1:01.10)                                        
  2 Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC              2:07.52    2:06.16  
                  59.91   2:06.16 (1:06.25)                                        
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.54    2:08.52  
                1:03.67   2:08.52 (1:04.85)                                        
  4 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:10.95  
                1:03.57   2:10.95 (1:07.38)                                        
  5 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:30.13    2:11.13  
                1:04.90   2:11.13 (1:06.23)                                        
  6 Clowdus, Devin            10 SMSC-CA              2:15.16    2:17.91  
                1:06.62   2:17.91 (1:11.29)                                        
  7 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:21.25  
                1:08.96   2:21.25 (1:12.29)                                        
  8 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                    NT    2:22.23  
                1:09.78   2:22.23 (1:12.45)                                        
 -- Walters, CL                9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
                  55.98        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                35.54      35.98  
  2 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC                 39.79      37.94  
  3 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA               37.95      38.44  
  4 Howell Young, Kaleo       10 MONT-PC                43.02      41.97  
  5 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI                 40.22      42.88  
  6 Lawrence, Corban          10 BAC-CC                 43.04      45.07  
R - Division  
  1 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC                43.96      41.25  
  2 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI                44.13      43.22  
W - Division  
  1 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                49.28      48.48  
  2 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI                 49.32      50.10  
  3 Qsar, Carter               9 Roadrunner-CC        1:01.82      54.49  
  4 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.48      56.34  
  5 Walters, CL                9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      57.98  
  6 Rodriguez-Verduzco, Davi  10 NCA-CA                 58.22    1:00.50  
  7 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:07.03  
  8 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.35    1:08.26  
  9 Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:08.30  
 10 Schwartz, Neil             9 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.26    1:13.00  
 -- Riordan, Nicholas         10 MONT-PC              1:15.00         DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:28.38    1:22.09  
                  38.14     1:22.09 (43.95)                                        
  2 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               1:35.77    1:34.36  
                  41.33     1:34.36 (53.03)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI               1:42.97    1:45.72  
                  46.94     1:45.72 (58.78)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI              1:53.41    1:41.68  
                  48.12     1:41.68 (53.56)                                        
  2 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI               1:55.73    2:03.15  
                  56.64   2:03.15 (1:06.51)                                        
  3 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              2:07.01    2:05.15  
                  54.37   2:05.15 (1:10.78)                                        
 -- Hyler, Antoan              9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
                1:17.98              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              2:54.74    3:02.14  
                  39.16     1:26.51 (47.35)     2:23.95 (57.44)     3:02.14 (38.19)
  2 Velasco, Gian             10 Oasis-CA             3:09.80    3:04.30  
                  41.32     1:28.14 (46.82)     2:25.50 (57.36)     3:04.30 (38.80)
  3 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              3:11.71    3:09.88  
                  42.56     1:30.92 (48.36)     2:29.07 (58.15)     3:09.88 (40.81)
  4 Potter, Charlie            9 BAC-CC               3:10.68    3:10.09  
                  43.22     1:31.98 (48.76)     2:29.19 (57.21)     3:10.09 (40.90)
  5 Mullica, Langdon           9 NCA-SI               3:16.00    3:18.07  
                  46.32     1:37.93 (51.61)     2:34.14 (56.21)     3:18.07 (43.93)
 -- Oka, Stanley              10 KONA-HI              3:30.40         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
                  47.38     1:39.07 (51.69)   2:48.08 (1:09.01)          DQ (42.24)
R - Division  
  1 Howell Young, Kaleo       10 MONT-PC              3:40.00    3:13.84  
                  44.74     1:33.53 (48.79)     2:31.12 (57.59)     3:13.84 (42.72)
  2 Watson, Baran             10 MONT-PC              3:40.49    3:26.31  
                  43.46     1:33.83 (50.37)   2:39.03 (1:05.20)     3:26.31 (47.28)
  3 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              3:48.20    3:50.56  
                  58.25     1:57.87 (59.62)   3:02.22 (1:04.35)     3:50.56 (48.34)
  4 Gary, Gyan                10 NCA-SI               3:37.26    3:56.26  
                  59.89     1:59.34 (59.45)   3:06.65 (1:07.31)     3:56.26 (49.61)
W - Division  
  1 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:31.96  
                  47.34     1:40.55 (53.21)   2:41.53 (1:00.98)     3:31.96 (50.43)
  2 Ramadan, Kinan            10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:13.37  
                1:10.64   2:15.03 (1:04.39)   3:24.19 (1:09.16)     4:13.37 (49.18)
  3 Ramadan, Russel            9 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:13.41  
                1:00.63   2:04.96 (1:04.33)   4:13.41 (2:08.45)                    
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Dante     10 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    4:16.42  
                                2:13.44 ( )   4:16.42 (2:02.98)                    
 -- Wells, Griffin             9 Barracuda-NM              NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
                1:14.22   2:27.42 (1:13.20)   3:59.79 (1:32.37)        DQ (1:02.57)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                       3:00.00    2:48.09  
     1) Watson, Baran 10                2) Watson, Mikhayah 8             
     3) Howell Young, Kaleo 10          4) Riordan, Nicholas 10           
                  36.41   1:41.31 (1:04.90)     2:02.11 (20.80)     2:48.09 (45.98)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:54.63  
     1) Walters, CL 9                   2) Ramadan, Russel 9              
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Dante 10        4) Ramadan, Kinan 10              
                  39.55     1:30.33 (50.78)     2:21.72 (51.39)     2:54.63 (32.91)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:53.19  
     1) Redson, Elijah 10               2) Tsai, Sean 8                   
     3) Yeo, Aiden 9                    4) Seto, Troy 10                  
                                1:40.40 ( )     2:25.72 (45.32)     2:53.19 (27.47)
  2 Montclair Swim Team-PC  'A'                            NT    3:07.00  
     1) Riordan, Nicholas 10            2) Howell Young, Kaleo 10         
     3) Watson, Baran 10                4) Watson, Mikhayah 8             
                  53.32     1:39.20 (45.88)     2:21.01 (41.81)     3:07.00 (45.99)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    3:51.55  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Dante 10        2) Walters, CL 9                  
     3) Schwartz, Neil 9                4) Ramadan, Kinan 10              
                1:10.24     1:51.06 (40.82)   3:22.84 (1:31.78)     3:51.55 (28.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                31.48      31.07  
  2 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     31.45      31.13  
  3 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA               32.37      31.81  
  4 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                33.64      32.22  
  5 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM           31.41      32.51  
  6 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA                32.42      32.57  
  7 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC                32.78      32.59  
  8 Cain, Christopher         12 SAIL-CA                32.03      32.86  
  9 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.86      32.98  
 10 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM           32.90      33.17  
 11 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.47      33.46  
 12 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA                33.24      33.57  
 13 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI                 34.33      33.74  
 14 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                34.31      33.83  
 15 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                33.18      34.45  
 16 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                32.62      34.66  
 17 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM           34.16      35.43  
R - Division  
  1 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC                35.60      33.95  
  2 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA                36.36      34.37  
  3 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA                 36.29      34.58  
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                35.10      35.04  
  5 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM           37.00      37.38  
W - Division  
  1 Nixon, Jace               12 Roadrunner-CC             NT      33.32  
  2 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC                38.22      35.41  
  3 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA                 38.09      36.68  
  4 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI                 39.69      38.30  
  5 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI                 40.17      38.36  
  6 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 40.87      39.09  
  7 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.37      39.31  
  8 Hyler, Quin               12 NCA-SI                 41.38      39.48  
  9 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.41      40.62  
 10 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA                48.20      43.02  
 11 Benas, Seth               11 Fresno Dolphins-CC     46.74      44.21  
 12 Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM           48.06      47.22  
 13 Thornton, Timothy         11 SMSC-CA                58.95      47.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.83    1:07.56  
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)                                        
  2 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC              1:12.52    1:09.64  
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              1:09.94    1:09.85  
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)                                        
  4 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.72    1:11.55  
                  34.72     1:11.55 (36.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:13.01    1:11.62  
                  34.59     1:11.62 (37.03)                                        
  6 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.54    1:12.84  
                  35.06     1:12.84 (37.78)                                        
  6 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         1:11.30    1:12.84  
                  34.68     1:12.84 (38.16)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         1:11.07    1:12.94  
                  34.59     1:12.94 (38.35)                                        
  9 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:10.58    1:13.05  
                  36.15     1:13.05 (36.90)                                        
 10 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:08.50    1:13.41  
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)                                        
 11 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:12.62    1:14.41  
                  35.14     1:14.41 (39.27)                                        
 12 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA             1:12.32    1:15.01  
                  35.49     1:15.01 (39.52)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI               1:15.12    1:13.32  
                  34.94     1:13.32 (38.38)                                        
  2 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:17.74    1:14.30  
                  36.87     1:14.30 (37.43)                                        
  3 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA              1:15.56    1:14.35  
                  36.72     1:14.35 (37.63)                                        
  4 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.13    1:15.35  
                  36.55     1:15.35 (38.80)                                        
  5 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:19.97    1:16.78  
                  37.44     1:16.78 (39.34)                                        
  6 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC              1:20.00    1:16.86  
                  36.35     1:16.86 (40.51)                                        
  7 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               1:16.06    1:16.94  
                  36.53     1:16.94 (40.41)                                        
  8 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA               1:19.90    1:20.32  
                  37.68     1:20.32 (42.64)                                        
  9 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               1:20.08    1:20.71  
                  39.27     1:20.71 (41.44)                                        
 10 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM         1:16.57    1:21.51  
                  38.91     1:21.51 (42.60)                                        
 11 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA              1:18.48    1:21.70  
                  38.74     1:21.70 (42.96)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.50    1:22.95  
                  39.29     1:22.95 (43.66)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC              1:26.56    1:23.60  
                  39.54     1:23.60 (44.06)                                        
  3 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.00    1:24.76  
                  42.39     1:24.76 (42.37)                                        
  4 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM         1:25.28    1:24.93  
                  39.73     1:24.93 (45.20)                                        
  5 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              1:27.87    1:25.25  
                  40.65     1:25.25 (44.60)                                        
  6 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               1:27.37    1:29.02  
                  42.60     1:29.02 (46.42)                                        
  7 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA               1:30.09    1:30.80  
                  42.49     1:30.80 (48.31)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:40.52    1:36.47  
                  42.73     1:36.47 (53.74)                                        
  9 Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM         1:41.80    1:42.95  
                  47.78     1:42.95 (55.17)                                        
  9 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              1:48.32    1:42.95  
                  46.59     1:42.95 (56.36)                                        
 11 Benas, Seth               11 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    1:47.68  
                  49.86     1:47.68 (57.82)                                        
 -- Caruso, Marquez           12 SAIL-CA              1:30.10         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:21.86    2:21.25  
                  33.87     1:09.89 (36.02)     1:46.47 (36.58)     2:21.25 (34.78)
  2 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              2:33.08    2:25.32  
                  33.62     1:11.27 (37.65)     1:49.00 (37.73)     2:25.32 (36.32)
  3 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              2:31.70    2:25.46  
                  33.61     1:11.02 (37.41)     1:49.52 (38.50)     2:25.46 (35.94)
  4 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:31.34    2:28.11  
                  35.36     1:13.77 (38.41)     1:53.07 (39.30)     2:28.11 (35.04)
  5 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC               2:33.19    2:34.55  
                  35.05     1:14.47 (39.42)     1:54.52 (40.05)     2:34.55 (40.03)
  6 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              2:38.37    2:36.73  
                  35.71     1:16.72 (41.01)     1:57.47 (40.75)     2:36.73 (39.26)
  7 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         2:42.03    2:36.85  
                  35.46     1:16.18 (40.72)     1:57.04 (40.86)     2:36.85 (39.81)
  8 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         2:36.71    2:39.59  
                  36.08     1:17.48 (41.40)     1:59.60 (42.12)     2:39.59 (39.99)
  9 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              2:42.31    2:47.24  
                  37.87     1:21.51 (43.64)     2:05.29 (43.78)     2:47.24 (41.95)
R - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              2:50.77    2:40.33  
                  36.84     1:19.57 (42.73)     2:03.33 (43.76)     2:40.33 (37.00)
  2 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:49.85    2:41.84  
                  36.67     1:19.43 (42.76)     2:02.53 (43.10)     2:41.84 (39.31)
  3 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              2:53.53    2:41.90  
                  38.03   2:41.90 (2:03.87)                                        
  4 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI               2:48.53    2:45.08  
                  37.11     1:18.51 (41.40)     2:03.42 (44.91)     2:45.08 (41.66)
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:52.35    2:47.00  
                  38.47     1:21.13 (42.66)     2:05.63 (44.50)     2:47.00 (41.37)
  6 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA              2:47.16    2:47.64  
                  36.72     1:20.07 (43.35)     2:04.67 (44.60)     2:47.64 (42.97)
  7 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA               2:54.91    2:48.55  
                  36.78     1:20.25 (43.47)     2:05.01 (44.76)     2:48.55 (43.54)
  8 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               2:51.61    2:54.24  
                  38.85     1:24.30 (45.45)     2:09.82 (45.52)     2:54.24 (44.42)
W - Division  
  1 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC                   NT    2:30.75  
                  34.59     1:13.66 (39.07)     1:53.47 (39.81)     2:30.75 (37.28)
  2 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:10.32    2:36.69  
                  36.96     1:18.19 (41.23)     1:58.04 (39.85)     2:36.69 (38.65)
  3 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               2:59.89    2:45.23  
                  37.62     1:20.45 (42.83)     2:03.40 (42.95)     2:45.23 (41.83)
  4 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC              3:22.27    2:59.15  
                  39.25     1:24.25 (45.00)     2:11.80 (47.55)     2:59.15 (47.35)
  5 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM         3:01.75    2:59.80  
                  39.02     1:24.84 (45.82)     2:12.83 (47.99)     2:59.80 (46.97)
  6 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:08.07    3:02.56  
                  42.95     1:29.27 (46.32)     2:17.12 (47.85)     3:02.56 (45.44)
  7 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               3:13.30    3:06.49  
                  41.66     1:29.57 (47.91)     2:18.83 (49.26)     3:06.49 (47.66)
  8 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:07.58  
                2:19.26     3:07.69 (48.43)         3:07.58 ( )                    
  9 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC              3:08.06    3:07.92  
                  41.41     1:29.79 (48.38)     2:21.34 (51.55)     3:07.92 (46.58)
 10 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM         3:10.31    3:12.50  
                  41.37     1:30.52 (49.15)     2:22.89 (52.37)     3:12.50 (49.61)
 11 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              3:21.06    3:13.04  
                  42.01     1:30.64 (48.63)     2:22.60 (51.96)     3:13.04 (50.44)
 12 Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM         3:40.08    3:28.08  
                  43.35     1:38.73 (55.38)     2:34.39 (55.66)     3:28.08 (53.69)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:52.59    4:59.71  
                  35.17     1:13.30 (38.13)     1:52.22 (38.92)     2:30.85 (38.63)
        3:08.92 (38.07)     3:47.01 (38.09)     4:24.36 (37.35)     4:59.71 (35.35)
  2 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              5:18.40    5:06.64  
                  34.93                             1:52.56 ( )     2:31.64 (39.08)
        3:10.21 (38.57)     3:49.60 (39.39)     4:28.95 (39.35)     5:06.64 (37.69)
  3 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              5:19.66    5:13.31  
                  35.15     1:13.98 (38.83)     1:54.04 (40.06)     2:34.39 (40.35)
        3:15.31 (40.92)     3:55.49 (40.18)     4:36.14 (40.65)     5:13.31 (37.17)
  4 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              5:44.44    5:31.67  
                  38.95     1:21.27 (42.32)     2:03.85 (42.58)     2:46.28 (42.43)
        3:27.97 (41.69)     4:09.49 (41.52)     4:51.06 (41.57)     5:31.67 (40.61)
R - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              5:46.80    5:30.75  
                  36.88     1:17.87 (40.99)     2:00.47 (42.60)     2:42.58 (42.11)
        3:25.15 (42.57)     4:08.72 (43.57)     4:50.75 (42.03)     5:30.75 (40.00)
  2 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              5:55.50    5:39.85  
                  37.99     1:21.23 (43.24)     2:05.09 (43.86)     2:48.69 (43.60)
        3:33.35 (44.66)     4:16.99 (43.64)     5:00.34 (43.35)     5:39.85 (39.51)
  3 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               5:49.13    5:50.93  
                  40.15     1:24.52 (44.37)     2:09.46 (44.94)     2:54.15 (44.69)
        3:39.19 (45.04)     4:23.98 (44.79)     5:08.60 (44.62)     5:50.93 (42.33)
  4 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:53.25    5:51.32  
                  40.49     1:25.37 (44.88)     2:10.71 (45.34)     2:57.24 (46.53)
        3:43.28 (46.04)     4:28.47 (45.19)     5:12.34 (43.87)     5:51.32 (38.98)
  5 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              5:52.75    5:51.48  
                  38.87     1:22.97 (44.10)     2:07.27 (44.30)     2:52.62 (45.35)
        3:39.07 (46.45)                             5:09.03 ( )     5:51.48 (42.45)
  6 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              5:58.72    5:53.09  
                  41.14     1:27.43 (46.29)     2:13.52 (46.09)     2:59.83 (46.31)
        3:44.32 (44.49)     4:28.42 (44.10)     5:12.53 (44.11)     5:53.09 (40.56)
  7 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              6:01.02    5:53.70  
                  40.12     1:27.62 (47.50)     2:12.02 (44.40)     2:58.28 (46.26)
        3:44.52 (46.24)     4:29.10 (44.58)     5:13.02 (43.92)     5:53.70 (40.68)
W - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:57.27    5:50.29  
                  41.01     1:27.01 (46.00)     2:12.40 (45.39)     2:57.57 (45.17)
        3:40.76 (43.19)     4:26.26 (45.50)     5:09.33 (43.07)     5:50.29 (40.96)
  2 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA                   NT    6:16.38  
                  43.57     1:32.94 (49.37)     2:21.67 (48.73)     3:11.06 (49.39)
        4:00.67 (49.61)     4:49.61 (48.94)     5:36.64 (47.03)     6:16.38 (39.74)
  3 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:25.62    6:19.91  
                  44.85     1:31.46 (46.61)     2:20.26 (48.80)     3:08.04 (47.78)
        3:56.24 (48.20)     4:45.58 (49.34)     5:34.51 (48.93)     6:19.91 (45.40)
  4 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               6:32.60    6:23.10  
                  44.09     1:33.12 (49.03)     2:22.51 (49.39)     3:11.60 (49.09)
        4:01.02 (49.42)     4:50.43 (49.41)     5:38.09 (47.66)     6:23.10 (45.01)
 
Boys 11-12 500 POW - 4 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:01.66    6:25.00  
  2 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              6:20.17    6:26.00  
  2 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              6:52.04    6:26.00  
  4 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                   NT    6:40.00  
  5 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              6:30.35    6:42.00  
  6 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         5:47.36    6:56.00  
  7 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               7:47.56    7:07.00  
  8 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              7:37.57    7:13.00  
  9 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         6:27.27    7:19.00  
 10 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA                    NT    7:24.00  
 11 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:41.00  
 12 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              7:35.07    7:45.00  
 13 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA                   NT    7:57.00  
 14 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:25.62    8:03.00  
 15 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM              NT    8:31.00  
 16 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM         6:29.68    8:32.00  
 17 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               8:50.08    8:45.00  
 18 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                    NT    9:12.00  
 -- Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM              NT        DNF  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     38.63      35.76  
  2 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC                39.93      37.17  
  3 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA               37.70      37.64  
  4 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA                38.33      37.87  
  5 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC                38.12      38.05  
  6 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM           37.50      38.48  
  7 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM           37.87      38.71  
  8 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM           38.21      38.90  
  9 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                40.23      38.96  
 10 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI                 40.79      39.63  
 11 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA                40.21      40.22  
 12 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                40.12      40.42  
 13 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                40.15      40.59  
 14 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC                 38.97      40.63  
 15 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.54      40.73  
 16 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA                 39.63      40.82  
 17 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                41.01      41.63  
 18 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA                40.69      42.45  
 19 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                41.22      44.64  
R - Division  
  1 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI                 42.47      40.50  
  2 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI                 42.39      41.54  
  3 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC                43.75      42.50  
  4 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                42.33      42.61  
  5 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 45.51      45.96  
W - Division  
  1 Nixon, Jace               12 Roadrunner-CC             NT      41.36  
  2 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA                50.31      42.81  
  3 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                47.55      43.75  
  4 Cain, Christopher         12 SAIL-CA                45.94      44.25  
  5 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.18      44.31  
  6 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA                 46.00      45.40  
  7 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI                 49.27      47.14  
  8 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                45.84      47.96  
  9 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM           46.42      50.03  
 10 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.02      50.59  
 10 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.84      50.59  
 12 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      51.56  
 13 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA                 50.74      52.84  
 14 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              1:02.00      56.32  
 15 Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM           57.09      57.84  
 16 Benas, Seth               11 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:02.10    1:04.21  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.32    1:15.84  
                  37.47     1:15.84 (38.37)                                        
  2 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC              1:30.37    1:20.51  
                  38.91     1:20.51 (41.60)                                        
  3 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         1:23.62    1:21.57  
                  39.79     1:21.57 (41.78)                                        
  4 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:24.61    1:23.73  
                  40.06     1:23.73 (43.67)                                        
  5 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC              1:22.00    1:23.76  
                  40.41     1:23.76 (43.35)                                        
  6 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:24.25    1:23.89  
                  41.32     1:23.89 (42.57)                                        
  7 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA             1:21.72    1:24.01  
                  40.57     1:24.01 (43.44)                                        
  8 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC               1:24.33    1:25.41  
                  41.86     1:25.41 (43.55)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         1:27.86    1:25.52  
                  42.45     1:25.52 (43.07)                                        
 10 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.77    1:26.34  
                  42.26     1:26.34 (44.08)                                        
 11 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               1:30.25    1:27.14  
                  42.57     1:27.14 (44.57)                                        
 12 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI               1:29.94    1:28.25  
                  43.57     1:28.25 (44.68)                                        
 13 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM         1:26.81    1:28.58  
                  43.03     1:28.58 (45.55)                                        
 14 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.31    1:29.90  
                  43.73     1:29.90 (46.17)                                        
 15 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA              1:28.79    1:30.90  
                  43.27     1:30.90 (47.63)                                        
 16 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:29.66    1:31.50  
                  44.51     1:31.50 (46.99)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:33.63    1:24.70  
                  42.07     1:24.70 (42.63)                                        
  2 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               1:32.07    1:28.76  
                  43.93     1:28.76 (44.83)                                        
  3 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:33.43    1:35.32  
                  46.95     1:35.32 (48.37)                                        
  4 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:38.79    1:36.98  
                  47.39     1:36.98 (49.59)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC              1:37.51    1:37.29  
                  48.45     1:37.29 (48.84)                                        
  6 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              1:38.57    1:44.06  
                  48.17     1:44.06 (55.89)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA               1:41.41    1:38.80  
                  48.03     1:38.80 (50.77)                                        
  2 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               1:40.45    1:39.44  
                  48.51     1:39.44 (50.93)                                        
  3 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              1:47.88    1:43.67  
  4 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:51.44    1:44.88  
                  51.19     1:44.88 (53.69)                                        
  5 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM         1:43.46    1:45.00  
  6 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              2:14.68    2:10.88  
                1:03.37   2:10.88 (1:07.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA                39.66      38.32  
  2 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA                40.00      40.28  
  3 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA                39.98      40.31  
  4 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                43.62      40.95  
  5 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI                 43.33      42.29  
  6 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC                 43.93      42.73  
  7 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC                44.32      42.80  
  8 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI                 45.43      43.46  
  9 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                44.41      43.64  
 10 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC                44.24      43.69  
 11 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA               45.39      44.10  
 12 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     42.73      45.90  
R - Division  
  1 Cain, Christopher         12 SAIL-CA                46.98      44.80  
  2 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     47.46      45.85  
  3 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                46.94      46.12  
  4 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA                48.22      46.48  
  5 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                46.66      46.86  
  6 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                46.50      47.85  
  7 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA                49.79      48.43  
  8 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM           47.16      48.66  
  9 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM           49.27      49.00  
 10 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA                 47.31      49.51  
 11 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI                 49.57      49.79  
W - Division  
  1 Nixon, Jace               12 Roadrunner-CC             NT      42.58  
  2 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     51.60      46.29  
  3 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM           56.24      49.78  
  4 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA                 51.94      50.89  
  5 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI                 50.86      51.03  
  6 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC                50.02      51.47  
  7 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 53.46      51.61  
  8 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA                 50.58      51.80  
  9 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                53.03      52.48  
 10 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.04      55.26  
 11 Benas, Seth               11 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT      56.77  
 12 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.85      59.24  
 13 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA                58.32      59.81  
 14 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.40    1:02.31  
 15 Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM         1:14.50    1:10.84  
 16 Thornton, Timothy         11 SMSC-CA              1:18.11    1:11.48  
 -- Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM           58.87         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              1:24.93    1:23.92  
                  39.60     1:23.92 (44.32)                                        
  2 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:30.92    1:29.97  
                  44.41     1:29.97 (45.56)                                        
  3 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA              1:28.49    1:29.98  
                  41.95     1:29.98 (48.03)                                        
  4 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:33.12    1:30.48  
                  44.11     1:30.48 (46.37)                                        
  5 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA             1:37.00    1:32.89  
                  46.35     1:32.89 (46.54)                                        
  6 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC               1:31.99    1:33.61  
                  43.72     1:33.61 (49.89)                                        
  7 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:36.79    1:33.90  
                  45.20     1:33.90 (48.70)                                        
  8 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC              1:33.92    1:34.51  
                  45.07     1:34.51 (49.44)                                        
  9 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI               1:36.72    1:34.55  
                  45.50     1:34.55 (49.05)                                        
 10 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               1:36.41    1:35.35  
                  45.18     1:35.35 (50.17)                                        
 11 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC              1:37.14    1:37.25  
                  47.75     1:37.25 (49.50)                                        
 12 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:39.32    1:43.97  
                  49.91     1:43.97 (54.06)                                        
 13 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:35.27    1:52.76  
                  54.34     1:52.76 (58.42)                                        
R - Division  
  1 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:40.28    1:41.17  
                  49.84     1:41.17 (51.33)                                        
  2 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:44.22    1:41.67  
                  50.06     1:41.67 (51.61)                                        
  3 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:43.39    1:41.72  
                  49.05     1:41.72 (52.67)                                        
  4 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               1:47.61    1:47.97  
                  52.41     1:47.97 (55.56)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC              1:49.19    1:50.68  
                  53.87     1:50.68 (56.81)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.63    1:42.42  
                  49.01     1:42.42 (53.41)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         2:08.53    1:46.02  
                  51.83     1:46.02 (54.19)                                        
  3 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               1:49.54    1:48.68  
                  51.87     1:48.68 (56.81)                                        
  4 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              2:01.88    1:57.37  
                  54.31   1:57.37 (1:03.06)                                        
  5 Burkett, Eli              11 PUMA-CA              1:56.70    1:58.28  
                  55.61   1:58.28 (1:02.67)                                        
  6 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              2:09.22    2:03.78  
                  59.65   2:03.78 (1:04.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                34.83      33.50  
  2 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA               34.09      33.75  
  3 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC                34.40      34.20  
  4 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.19      34.74  
  5 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM           34.59      34.95  
  6 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA                36.03      35.93  
  7 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA                34.98      35.94  
  8 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC                36.79      35.97  
  9 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC                 35.44      36.68  
 10 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA                37.31      36.90  
 11 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM           36.38      37.75  
 12 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                38.58      38.01  
 13 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.06      38.26  
 14 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI                 39.10      38.72  
 15 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                39.06      39.19  
R - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA     39.91      38.47  
  2 Jaber, Khalil             11 NCA-SI                 40.33      39.81  
  3 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                41.52      40.64  
  4 Loninia, Jhan             11 CCAT-CA                40.46      41.52  
  5 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                41.33      41.81  
W - Division  
  1 Nixon, Jace               12 Roadrunner-CC             NT      38.90  
  2 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA                46.65      40.65  
  3 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI                 43.21      42.41  
  4 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                45.92      43.38  
  5 Cain, Christopher         12 SAIL-CA                48.44      43.57  
  6 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA                 44.63      43.66  
  7 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA                 45.08      44.37  
  8 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM           43.90      45.25  
  9 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI                 45.99      45.78  
 10 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM              NT      45.94  
 11 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC                46.34      46.21  
 12 Bartlett, Wesley          11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT      48.97  
 13 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     51.87      49.30  
 14 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.59      50.12  
 15 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA               1:02.35      51.17  
 16 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 53.69      58.02  
 -- Caruso, Marquez           12 SAIL-CA                58.22         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM              NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:15.86    1:14.40  
                  35.61     1:14.40 (38.79)                                        
  2 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC              1:17.45    1:19.06  
                  36.63     1:19.06 (42.43)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              1:21.52    1:20.04  
                  38.75     1:20.04 (41.29)                                        
  4 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA             1:23.80    1:21.37  
                  38.89     1:21.37 (42.48)                                        
  5 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC               1:19.79    1:22.22  
                  38.18     1:22.22 (44.04)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         1:20.30    1:22.57  
                  36.78     1:22.57 (45.79)                                        
  7 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:21.16    1:26.56  
                  41.33     1:26.56 (45.23)                                        
R - Division  
  1 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.77    1:28.23  
                  42.11     1:28.23 (46.12)                                        
  2 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               1:29.92    1:28.39  
                  40.63     1:28.39 (47.76)                                        
  3 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:33.05    1:33.07  
                  42.02     1:33.07 (51.05)                                        
  4 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:30.73    1:33.15  
                  43.17     1:33.15 (49.98)                                        
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:35.23    1:36.54  
                  46.54     1:36.54 (50.00)                                        
W - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:40.47    1:22.72  
                  39.25     1:22.72 (43.47)                                        
  2 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         1:41.58    1:28.21  
                  38.89     1:28.21 (49.32)                                        
  3 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:43.02    1:35.33  
                  43.66     1:35.33 (51.67)                                        
  4 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               1:38.55    1:37.62  
                  47.24     1:37.62 (50.38)                                        
  5 Hyler, Quin               12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:43.28  
                  48.13     1:43.28 (55.15)                                        
  6 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    1:50.30  
                  51.38     1:50.30 (58.92)                                        
  7 Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM         2:04.70    1:51.19  
                  45.96   1:51.19 (1:05.23)                                        
 -- Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               1:47.35         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
                  48.92          DQ (53.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:44.08    2:43.74  
                  35.49     1:15.58 (40.09)     2:06.72 (51.14)     2:43.74 (37.02)
  2 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:52.97    2:45.89  
                  35.56     1:19.67 (44.11)     2:09.49 (49.82)     2:45.89 (36.40)
  3 Velasco, Djovan           12 Oasis-CA             3:02.58    2:47.01  
                  36.65     1:18.91 (42.26)     2:10.21 (51.30)     2:47.01 (36.80)
  4 Hickman, Talan            11 UN-3-CC              2:53.77    2:52.70  
                  37.45     1:20.58 (43.13)     2:14.67 (54.09)     2:52.70 (38.03)
  5 Golling, Cooper           11 BAC-CC               2:52.44    2:53.74  
                  37.59     1:24.33 (46.74)     2:15.36 (51.03)     2:53.74 (38.38)
  6 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              3:03.25    2:54.90  
                  36.61     1:25.09 (48.48)     2:16.66 (51.57)     2:54.90 (38.24)
  7 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC              3:03.46    2:57.49  
                  38.89     1:23.51 (44.62)     2:14.95 (51.44)     2:57.49 (42.54)
  8 Hernandez, Martin         12 Barracuda-NM         3:01.22    2:59.68  
                  38.17     1:25.12 (46.95)     2:21.98 (56.86)     2:59.68 (37.70)
  9 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               3:05.65    3:01.92  
                  40.36     1:26.20 (45.84)     2:19.26 (53.06)     3:01.92 (42.66)
 10 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         3:00.84    3:02.37  
                  40.52     1:28.62 (48.10)     2:23.49 (54.87)     3:02.37 (38.88)
 11 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA              3:00.57    3:06.95  
                  42.92     1:32.48 (49.56)     2:26.11 (53.63)     3:06.95 (40.84)
 12 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              3:00.59    3:08.02  
                  40.72     1:30.06 (49.34)     2:27.11 (57.05)     3:08.02 (40.91)
R - Division  
  1 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              3:13.40    3:01.82  
                  39.54     1:26.57 (47.03)     2:21.27 (54.70)     3:01.82 (40.55)
  2 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              3:08.41    3:04.76  
                  42.57     1:30.48 (47.91)     2:24.71 (54.23)     3:04.76 (40.05)
  3 Perje, Matthew            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:23.50    3:07.68  
                  40.07     1:30.16 (50.09)     2:28.13 (57.97)     3:07.68 (39.55)
  4 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              3:09.39    3:10.57  
                  42.67     1:30.15 (47.48)   2:30.45 (1:00.30)     3:10.57 (40.12)
  5 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              3:16.08    3:11.34  
                  44.22     1:36.56 (52.34)     2:32.48 (55.92)     3:11.34 (38.86)
  6 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               3:19.64    3:12.47  
                  45.94     1:32.60 (46.66)     2:30.51 (57.91)     3:12.47 (41.96)
  7 Putnam, Jack              11 NCA-SI               3:23.16    3:18.32  
                  46.32     1:39.66 (53.34)     2:34.24 (54.58)     3:18.32 (44.08)
W - Division  
  1 Cain, Christopher         12 SAIL-CA                   NT    3:15.20  
                  45.34     1:36.77 (51.43)     2:34.95 (58.18)     3:15.20 (40.25)
  2 Nixon, Jace               12 Roadrunner-CC             NT    3:15.81  
                  39.49     1:31.35 (51.86)   2:31.75 (1:00.40)     3:15.81 (44.06)
  3 Cleveland, Alex           11 MONT-PC              3:51.91    3:18.49  
                  46.96     1:35.15 (48.19)     2:32.92 (57.77)     3:18.49 (45.57)
  4 Clark, Robert             12 NCA-CA               3:30.38    3:20.89  
                  45.53     1:38.10 (52.57)   2:40.32 (1:02.22)     3:20.89 (40.57)
  5 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM         3:29.30    3:21.78  
                  43.58     1:31.44 (47.86)   2:32.31 (1:00.87)     3:21.78 (49.47)
  6 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA               3:29.53    3:32.79  
                  59.06     1:48.36 (49.30)     2:48.17 (59.81)     3:32.79 (44.62)
  7 Hyler, Quin               12 NCA-SI               3:38.07    3:32.98  
                  49.58     1:46.45 (56.87)     2:42.80 (56.35)     3:32.98 (50.18)
  8 Kenefick, Matty           11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:47.58    3:33.08  
                  52.61     1:50.09 (57.48)     2:49.28 (59.19)     3:33.08 (43.80)
  9 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                    NT    3:42.42  
                  56.48     1:48.32 (51.84)   2:51.41 (1:03.09)     3:42.42 (51.01)
 10 Puente, Vincent           11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:57.63  
                  53.79   1:56.23 (1:02.44)   3:05.00 (1:08.77)     3:57.63 (52.63)
 -- Wells, Phoenix            11 Barracuda-NM              NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
                1:02.65   2:14.02 (1:11.37)   3:34.33 (1:20.31)          DQ (57.08)
 -- Montoya, Diego            11 Barracuda-NM         3:51.58         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick) - breast
                  47.64     1:45.43 (57.79)   3:04.14 (1:18.71)          DQ (49.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:13.90  
     1) Poletti, Ross 12                2) Kubacki, Joel 12               
     3) McCarty, Parker 12              4) Perje, Matthew 12              
                  48.44     1:08.20 (19.76)     1:42.18 (33.98)     2:13.90 (31.72)
 
Boys 13-14 750 POW - 6 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA                   NT    8:30.00  
  2 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:40.00  
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA                   NT    9:41.00  
  4 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:42.00  
  5 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:51.00  
  6 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA                   NT    9:52.00  
  7 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM              NT    9:55.00  
  8 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:09.00  
  9 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                   NT   10:27.00  
 10 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT   11:15.00  
 11 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA                   NT   11:45.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1k POW - 8 Loops Open Water
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA              10:53.71   10:57.00  
  2 Allen, Jake               18 SMSC-CA             10:58.15   11:50.00  
  3 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM              NT   12:05.00  
  4 Picard, Joshua            15 PASO-CA                   NT   12:46.00  
  5 Brown, Zac                19 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:39.79   12:47.00  
  7 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC                    NT   13:13.00  
  8 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM              NT   13:32.00  
 -- Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA                   NT        DNF  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC          24.73      25.19  
  2 Clark, Nic                20 San Luis Obispo-CA     24.84      25.28  
  3 Armes, Ryan               19 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.12      25.61  
  4 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC                25.52      26.05  
  5 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA                25.91      26.15  
  6 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-6-CA                25.22      26.25  
  7 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM           26.17      26.55  
  8 Dancy, Elijah             17 UN-2-CA                   NT      26.89  
  9 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA                 26.65      26.92  
 10 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                27.11      27.90  
 11 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM           26.61      27.96  
 12 Vannata, Lance            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     27.53      28.13  
 13 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC          29.17      28.19  
 14 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA                27.60      28.26  
 15 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                31.00      28.72  
 16 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                 28.50      28.75  
 17 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC          28.44      28.78  
 18 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC          28.64      28.89  
 19 Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA                 30.78      29.59  
 20 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM           29.12      29.71  
 21 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC                 29.47      30.00  
 22 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC                30.26      30.02  
 24 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA                 30.43      30.34  
 24 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA                31.96      30.34  
 27 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA                31.36      30.58  
 28 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA                31.49      30.75  
 29 Saffouri, Farris          13 UN-1-PC                32.90      31.05  
 30 Caro, Zachary             13 CCAT-CA                30.79      31.16  
 31 Faz, Dominick             16 BAC-CC                 32.51      31.24  
 32 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA                32.32      31.71  
 33 Diallo, Eb                14 SEA-PC                 32.95      31.88  
 34 Miller, Leo               13 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.81      32.27  
 35 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC                31.37      32.45  
 36 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA                32.28      32.56  
 37 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA                 32.34      32.57  
 38 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA                35.91      33.15  
 39 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC                34.73      33.57  
 40 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA                36.16      33.64  
 41 Pfister, Brayden          15 SCSC-PC                33.17      33.81  
 42 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA                33.48      33.87  
 43 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA                35.05      33.89  
 45 Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC          32.56      34.85  
 46 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA     36.12      34.90  
 47 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.92  
 48 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA                39.92      36.70  
 49 Severson, Nolan           13 NCA-CA                 37.32      36.84  
 50 Crass, Rowe               13 Fresno Dolphins-CC     39.69      37.14  
 52 Morales, Ulysses          14 NCA-CA                 38.55      37.80  
 55 Benas, Elijah             13 Fresno Dolphins-CC     39.42      39.66  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC          53.74      55.22  
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)                                        
  2 Clark, Nic                20 San Luis Obispo-CA     54.48      55.70  
                  26.85       55.70 (28.85)                                        
  3 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC                56.85      55.98  
                  27.42       55.98 (28.56)                                        
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA                 56.98      56.32  
                  27.59       56.32 (28.73)                                        
  6 Brown, Zac                19 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.11      56.60  
                  27.56       56.60 (29.04)                                        
  7 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA                57.63      57.04  
                  27.82       57.04 (29.22)                                        
  8 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-6-CA                56.00      58.26  
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)                                        
  9 Robles, Esteban           17 BAC-CC                 59.17      59.27  
                  27.72       59.27 (31.55)                                        
 10 Armes, Ryan               19 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.02      59.73  
                  28.46       59.73 (31.27)                                        
 11 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM           57.83      59.87  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)                                        
 12 Allen, Jake               18 SMSC-CA              1:01.69    1:00.33  
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)                                        
 13 Park, Andrew              14 SMSC-CA              1:03.01    1:00.42  
                  29.19     1:00.42 (31.23)                                        
 14 Dancy, Elijah             17 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:00.91  
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)                                        
 15 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:00.08    1:00.98  
                  29.90     1:00.98 (31.08)                                        
 16 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:01.50    1:01.09  
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)                                        
 17 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                59.69    1:01.16  
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)                                        
 18 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:00.81    1:01.22  
                  29.70     1:01.22 (31.52)                                        
 18 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM           59.34    1:01.22  
                  29.03     1:01.22 (32.19)                                        
 20 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              1:06.38    1:01.41  
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)                                        
 21 Hatfield, Garrin          14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:04.33    1:01.89  
                  29.23     1:01.89 (32.66)                                        
 22 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:03.49    1:02.19  
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)                                        
 23 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               1:01.79    1:02.21  
                  30.33     1:02.21 (31.88)                                        
 24 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA              1:02.88    1:02.46  
                  30.66     1:02.46 (31.80)                                        
 25 Picard, Joshua            15 PASO-CA              1:02.99    1:02.54  
                  30.44     1:02.54 (32.10)                                        
 26 Eskander, Mena            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:02.84  
                  30.07     1:02.84 (32.77)                                        
 27 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.31    1:03.06  
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)                                        
 28 Vannata, Lance            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:01.15    1:03.41  
                  29.77     1:03.41 (33.64)                                        
 29 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:05.58    1:03.63  
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)                                        
 30 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:04.68    1:03.78  
                  30.52     1:03.78 (33.26)                                        
 31 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:02.36    1:03.80  
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)                                        
 32 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              1:00.61    1:04.47  
                  29.62     1:04.47 (34.85)                                        
 34 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:10.67    1:05.35  
                  31.25     1:05.35 (34.10)                                        
 35 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC               1:02.58    1:05.36  
                  31.58     1:05.36 (33.78)                                        
 36 Nunan, Jack               13 NCA-SI               1:05.37    1:05.69  
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)                                        
 37 Marsalek, Asa             16 SMSC-CA              1:01.94    1:05.91  
                  31.27     1:05.91 (34.64)                                        
 38 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              1:06.81    1:06.02  
                  31.34     1:06.02 (34.68)                                        
 39 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM         1:05.43    1:06.34  
                  31.95     1:06.34 (34.39)                                        
 40 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               1:07.53    1:06.50  
                  31.78     1:06.50 (34.72)                                        
 41 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC              1:06.19    1:06.72  
                  32.14     1:06.72 (34.58)                                        
 42 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:07.63    1:07.24  
                  33.65     1:07.24 (33.59)                                        
 43 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               1:08.78    1:07.38  
                  33.30     1:07.38 (34.08)                                        
 44 Jaffe, Noah               14 NCA-SI               1:06.87    1:07.40  
                  32.25     1:07.40 (35.15)                                        
 45 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:10.09    1:07.87  
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)                                        
 46 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC              1:07.08    1:07.93  
                  33.16     1:07.93 (34.77)                                        
 47 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:09.22    1:08.02  
                  32.67     1:08.02 (35.35)                                        
 48 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               1:10.11    1:08.23  
                  32.83     1:08.23 (35.40)                                        
 49 Saffouri, Farris          13 UN-1-PC              1:15.63    1:09.00  
                  33.64     1:09.00 (35.36)                                        
 51 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:10.36    1:09.93  
                  33.59     1:09.93 (36.34)                                        
 52 Miller, Leo               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.54    1:10.01  
                  33.58     1:10.01 (36.43)                                        
 55 Faz, Dominick             16 BAC-CC               1:11.35    1:10.74  
                  33.12     1:10.74 (37.62)                                        
 56 Keaveny, Patrick          15 BAC-CC               1:13.14    1:11.27  
                  33.82     1:11.27 (37.45)                                        
 57 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:10.16    1:11.72  
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
 58 Diallo, Eb                14 SEA-PC               1:13.26    1:12.26  
                  34.96     1:12.26 (37.30)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA               1:07.03    1:12.53  
                  32.69     1:12.53 (39.84)                                        
 60 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:12.47    1:12.81  
                  34.67     1:12.81 (38.14)                                        
 62 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              1:15.76    1:15.13  
                  38.04     1:15.13 (37.09)                                        
 62 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:15.18    1:15.13  
                  35.40     1:15.13 (39.73)                                        
 64 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.24    1:15.62  
                  35.63     1:15.62 (39.99)                                        
 65 Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.74    1:15.70  
                  35.81     1:15.70 (39.89)                                        
 66 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA              1:14.40    1:16.44  
                  37.44     1:16.44 (39.00)                                        
 68 Pfister, Brayden          15 SCSC-PC              1:12.80    1:17.98  
                  37.05     1:17.98 (40.93)                                        
 69 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              1:25.38    1:18.57  
                  37.94     1:18.57 (40.63)                                        
 70 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:20.02    1:18.89  
                  39.83     1:18.89 (39.06)                                        
 71 Crass, Rowe               13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:23.16    1:19.64  
                  37.72     1:19.64 (41.92)                                        
 73 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:28.90    1:20.17  
                  39.20     1:20.17 (40.97)                                        
 74 Severson, Nolan           13 NCA-CA               1:21.99    1:24.64  
                  40.64     1:24.64 (44.00)                                        
 75 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA              1:24.48    1:25.54  
                  38.50     1:25.54 (47.04)                                        
 76 Morales, Ulysses          14 NCA-CA               1:25.81    1:27.15  
                  42.69     1:27.15 (44.46)                                        
 78 Benas, Elijah             13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:30.00    1:33.49  
                  43.05     1:33.49 (50.44)                                        
 79 Himelson, Ben             13 NCA-CA                    NT    1:33.63  
                  46.47     1:33.63 (47.16)                                        
 82 Henretty, Ronan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    2:06.27  
                  55.40   2:06.27 (1:10.87)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Blake            16 SMSC-CA              1:58.66    2:02.00  
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)     1:31.97 (31.28)     2:02.00 (30.03)
  2 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC        1:59.05    2:02.36  
                  29.02     1:00.22 (31.20)     1:31.57 (31.35)     2:02.36 (30.79)
  3 Simpson, Austin           20 SMSC-CA              2:01.48    2:03.95  
                  28.88     1:00.70 (31.82)     1:32.39 (31.69)     2:03.95 (31.56)
  4 Reynolds, Parker          14 SMSC-CA              2:07.69    2:04.89  
                  29.22     1:01.33 (32.11)     1:34.67 (33.34)     2:04.89 (30.22)
  5 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              2:04.85    2:04.99  
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:33.50 (32.61)     2:04.99 (31.49)
  6 Brown, Zac                19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:58.14    2:06.10  
                  29.08     1:01.02 (31.94)     1:34.43 (33.41)     2:06.10 (31.67)
  7 Clark, Nic                20 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:00.83    2:07.77  
                                1:00.72 ( )   2:07.77 (1:07.05)                    
  8 Patel, Keshaun            17 SMSC-CA              2:07.79    2:08.73  
                  30.40     1:03.49 (33.09)     1:36.75 (33.26)     2:08.73 (31.98)
  9 Armes, Ryan               19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:58.08    2:08.82  
                  28.45     1:00.19 (31.74)     1:33.52 (33.33)     2:08.82 (35.30)
 10 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               2:12.77    2:10.58  
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)     1:37.76 (33.42)     2:10.58 (32.82)
 11 Aguirre, Austin           16 SMSC-CA              2:06.28    2:10.67  
                  28.63     1:01.60 (32.97)     1:35.00 (33.40)     2:10.67 (35.67)
 12 Adams, Nathaniel          17 SMSC-CA              2:01.71    2:11.14  
                  29.79     1:02.72 (32.93)     1:36.90 (34.18)     2:11.14 (34.24)
 13 Park, Andrew              14 SMSC-CA              2:15.91    2:11.22  
                  30.59     1:04.45 (33.86)     1:38.14 (33.69)     2:11.22 (33.08)
 14 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-6-CA              2:10.54    2:11.32  
                  52.38     1:03.12 (10.74)     1:43.85 (40.73)     2:11.32 (27.47)
 15 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              2:15.82    2:12.12  
                  31.25     1:05.33 (34.08)     1:39.78 (34.45)     2:12.12 (32.34)
 16 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              2:13.75    2:12.17  
                                1:04.74 ( )   2:12.17 (1:07.43)                    
 17 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              2:16.20    2:13.24  
                  31.96     1:04.21 (32.25)     1:39.38 (35.17)     2:13.24 (33.86)
 18 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:13.13    2:13.45  
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)     1:40.44 (34.94)     2:13.45 (33.01)
 19 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM         2:14.42    2:14.15  
                  29.90     1:03.16 (33.26)     1:38.74 (35.58)     2:14.15 (35.41)
 20 Allen, Jake               18 SMSC-CA              2:10.87    2:14.90  
                  31.94     1:06.84 (34.90)     1:41.68 (34.84)     2:14.90 (33.22)
 21 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              2:11.83    2:15.11  
                  31.46     1:05.34 (33.88)     1:40.29 (34.95)     2:15.11 (34.82)
 22 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              2:15.43    2:16.43  
                  30.54     1:06.60 (36.06)     1:41.48 (34.88)     2:16.43 (34.95)
 23 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              2:18.63    2:16.47  
                  31.45     1:05.91 (34.46)     1:41.24 (35.33)     2:16.47 (35.23)
 24 Marsalek, Asa             16 SMSC-CA              2:17.50    2:17.67  
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:41.77 (35.75)     2:17.67 (35.90)
 25 Hatfield, Garrin          14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:15.16    2:18.43  
                  32.60     1:07.39 (34.79)     1:43.08 (35.69)     2:18.43 (35.35)
 26 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:18.96    2:19.15  
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)     1:45.30 (36.23)     2:19.15 (33.85)
 27 Picard, Joshua            15 PASO-CA              2:23.39    2:19.54  
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:44.81 (36.52)     2:19.54 (34.73)
 28 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC               2:17.62    2:19.68  
                  32.50     1:08.51 (36.01)     1:45.18 (36.67)     2:19.68 (34.50)
 30 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM         2:12.29    2:20.94  
                  31.62     1:06.61 (34.99)     1:43.73 (37.12)     2:20.94 (37.21)
 31 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:22.64    2:22.09  
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)     1:47.95 (37.13)     2:22.09 (34.14)
 32 Dancy, Elijah             17 UN-2-CA                   NT    2:22.79  
                  31.72     1:06.54 (34.82)     1:45.50 (38.96)     2:22.79 (37.29)
 33 Vannata, Lance            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:13.17    2:22.89  
                  31.11     1:06.94 (35.83)     1:44.42 (37.48)     2:22.89 (38.47)
 34 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:25.76  
                  32.60     1:08.02 (35.42)     1:46.04 (38.02)     2:25.76 (39.72)
 35 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               2:33.25    2:26.17  
                  33.35     1:10.27 (36.92)     1:49.66 (39.39)     2:26.17 (36.51)
 37 Nunan, Jack               13 NCA-SI               2:26.89    2:27.26  
                  32.27     1:09.82 (37.55)     1:49.22 (39.40)     2:27.26 (38.04)
 38 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               2:31.58    2:30.58  
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:53.35 (39.68)     2:30.58 (37.23)
 39 Jaffe, Noah               14 NCA-SI               2:30.89    2:30.91  
                  34.72     1:13.96 (39.24)     1:53.30 (39.34)     2:30.91 (37.61)
 40 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:33.98    2:31.08  
                  34.10     1:12.54 (38.44)     1:52.15 (39.61)     2:31.08 (38.93)
 41 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM         2:31.28    2:31.36  
                  34.65     1:13.79 (39.14)   2:31.36 (1:17.57)                    
 43 Saffouri, Farris          13 UN-1-PC              2:53.97    2:39.02  
                  34.08     1:14.96 (40.88)     1:59.85 (44.89)     2:39.02 (39.17)
 44 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              2:50.63    2:40.06  
                  36.96     1:18.60 (41.64)     2:01.39 (42.79)     2:40.06 (38.67)
 45 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA              2:42.66    2:41.59  
                  37.30     1:19.96 (42.66)     2:03.03 (43.07)     2:41.59 (38.56)
 47 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              2:55.00    2:41.74  
                  37.32     1:19.98 (42.66)     2:01.42 (41.44)     2:41.74 (40.32)
 48 Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA               2:42.25    2:42.97  
                  34.20     1:16.91 (42.71)     2:02.61 (45.70)     2:42.97 (40.36)
 49 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:11.75    2:48.56  
                  37.83     1:20.94 (43.11)     2:05.40 (44.46)     2:48.56 (43.16)
 50 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              3:15.94    2:50.69  
                  37.36     1:20.31 (42.95)     2:06.09 (45.78)     2:50.69 (44.60)
 52 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              2:54.84    2:59.21  
                  38.94     1:25.58 (46.64)     2:13.94 (48.36)     2:59.21 (45.27)
 54 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA              3:09.07    3:09.56  
                  37.17     1:23.74 (46.57)     2:17.69 (53.95)     3:09.56 (51.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              4:33.21    4:25.12  
                  30.11     1:03.74 (33.63)     1:38.10 (34.36)     2:12.58 (34.48)
        2:46.69 (34.11)     3:20.44 (33.75)     3:53.49 (33.05)     4:25.12 (31.63)
  2 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              4:47.25    4:37.72  
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:39.50 (35.48)     2:15.26 (35.76)
        2:50.90 (35.64)     3:26.76 (35.86)     4:02.91 (36.15)     4:37.72 (34.81)
  3 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-6-CA              4:54.44    4:43.78  
                  31.24     1:05.05 (33.81)     1:40.55 (35.50)     2:16.24 (35.69)
        2:53.29 (37.05)     3:30.68 (37.39)     4:08.39 (37.71)     4:43.78 (35.39)
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              4:53.56    4:52.08  
                  31.50     1:08.23 (36.73)     1:46.56 (38.33)     2:24.04 (37.48)
        3:01.38 (37.34)     3:39.37 (37.99)     4:17.25 (37.88)     4:52.08 (34.83)
  5 Vannata, Lance            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   4:40.93    4:52.23  
                  30.91     1:06.57 (35.66)     1:43.78 (37.21)     2:21.29 (37.51)
        3:01.23 (39.94)     3:39.56 (38.33)     4:16.28 (36.72)     4:52.23 (35.95)
  6 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              4:57.40    5:03.69  
                  34.08     1:12.16 (38.08)     1:51.37 (39.21)     2:30.18 (38.81)
        3:10.24 (40.06)     3:48.45 (38.21)     4:27.10 (38.65)     5:03.69 (36.59)
  7 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    5:06.74  
                  34.06     1:11.79 (37.73)     1:50.29 (38.50)     2:29.95 (39.66)
        3:09.42 (39.47)     3:49.25 (39.83)     4:28.34 (39.09)     5:06.74 (38.40)
  8 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM         5:14.74    5:08.34  
                  34.41     1:12.47 (38.06)     1:52.84 (40.37)     2:32.58 (39.74)
        3:14.10 (41.52)     3:53.91 (39.81)     4:31.69 (37.78)     5:08.34 (36.65)
  9 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              5:17.81    5:12.31  
                  35.63     1:15.43 (39.80)     1:55.62 (40.19)     2:35.75 (40.13)
        3:16.14 (40.39)     3:56.56 (40.42)     4:35.53 (38.97)     5:12.31 (36.78)
 10 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              5:23.36    5:15.83  
                  35.77     1:15.26 (39.49)     1:55.98 (40.72)     2:36.68 (40.70)
        3:17.89 (41.21)     3:58.81 (40.92)     4:38.18 (39.37)     5:15.83 (37.65)
 11 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              5:23.23    5:15.84  
                  35.38     1:14.62 (39.24)     1:54.90 (40.28)     2:35.73 (40.83)
        3:16.89 (41.16)     3:57.34 (40.45)     4:37.59 (40.25)     5:15.84 (38.25)
 12 Caro, Zachary             13 CCAT-CA              5:15.55    5:18.36  
                  36.08     1:15.90 (39.82)     1:56.68 (40.78)     2:36.92 (40.24)
        3:18.00 (41.08)     3:58.81 (40.81)     4:38.78 (39.97)     5:18.36 (39.58)
 13 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              5:31.06    5:25.42  
                  33.66     1:13.80 (40.14)     1:54.13 (40.33)     2:35.65 (41.52)
      4:43.32 (2:07.67)     5:25.42 (42.10)                                        
 14 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              5:23.33    5:30.09  
                  37.75     1:20.00 (42.25)     2:02.57 (42.57)     2:44.34 (41.77)
        3:26.85 (42.51)     4:07.82 (40.97)     4:50.54 (42.72)     5:30.09 (39.55)
 15 Dancy, Elijah             17 UN-2-CA                   NT    5:30.33  
                  36.69     1:16.48 (39.79)     1:58.45 (41.97)     2:41.25 (42.80)
        3:23.46 (42.21)     4:07.32 (43.86)     4:49.13 (41.81)     5:30.33 (41.20)
 16 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA                   NT    5:37.55  
                  36.89     1:20.40 (43.51)     2:03.36 (42.96)     2:46.61 (43.25)
        3:29.54 (42.93)     4:13.94 (44.40)     4:57.26 (43.32)     5:37.55 (40.29)
 17 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA                   NT    5:42.86  
                  39.21     1:23.95 (44.74)     2:07.65 (43.70)     2:51.87 (44.22)
        3:34.99 (43.12)     4:19.46 (44.47)     5:01.15 (41.69)     5:42.86 (41.71)
 18 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              5:52.31    5:54.69  
                  39.39     1:25.19 (45.80)     2:10.43 (45.24)     2:56.85 (46.42)
        3:43.56 (46.71)     4:30.54 (46.98)     5:15.41 (44.87)     5:54.69 (39.28)
 19 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:42.95    5:54.89  
                  39.74     1:24.82 (45.08)     2:09.96 (45.14)     2:56.96 (47.00)
        3:44.25 (47.29)     4:29.74 (45.49)     5:15.31 (45.57)     5:54.89 (39.58)
 20 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:01.38  
                  39.41     1:25.74 (46.33)     2:13.37 (47.63)     2:58.80 (45.43)
        3:46.70 (47.90)     4:34.27 (47.57)     5:21.98 (47.71)     6:01.38 (39.40)
 24 Morales, Ulysses          14 NCA-CA               6:50.69    6:54.36  
                  45.09     1:36.83 (51.74)     2:30.26 (53.43)     3:24.89 (54.63)
        4:18.39 (53.50)                             6:07.73 ( )     6:54.36 (46.63)
 -- Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC        5:02.32         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA                32.75      31.65  
  2 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM           31.36      32.57  
  4 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                    NT      38.04  
  6 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA                 42.32      40.38  
  7 Pfister, Brayden          15 SCSC-PC                39.22      40.77  
  9 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA                44.46      41.50  
 10 Keaveny, Patrick          15 BAC-CC                    NT      41.63  
 11 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.66      43.64  
 12 Severson, Nolan           13 NCA-CA                 44.51      44.47  
 13 Crass, Rowe               13 Fresno Dolphins-CC     48.45      46.27  
 15 Morales, Ulysses          14 NCA-CA                 51.98      50.64  
 16 Himelson, Ben             13 NCA-CA                    NT      56.30  
 17 Henretty, Ronan           13 PASO-CA                   NT      58.40  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC          58.88    1:00.69  
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)                                        
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              1:02.32    1:01.55  
                  30.39     1:01.55 (31.16)                                        
  3 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA              1:03.99    1:05.44  
                  32.73     1:05.44 (32.71)                                        
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               1:07.32    1:06.78  
                  33.02     1:06.78 (33.76)                                        
  6 Rogers, Paul              20 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.38    1:07.75  
                  32.77     1:07.75 (34.98)                                        
  7 Jangid, Aditya            19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.43    1:08.24  
                  33.24     1:08.24 (35.00)                                        
  8 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:12.48    1:08.48  
                  33.60     1:08.48 (34.88)                                        
  9 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:10.94    1:08.64  
                  34.41     1:08.64 (34.23)                                        
 10 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               1:09.09    1:08.94  
                  33.70     1:08.94 (35.24)                                        
 11 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM         1:08.32    1:10.18  
                  33.64     1:10.18 (36.54)                                        
 12 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              1:11.56    1:10.74  
                  34.74     1:10.74 (36.00)                                        
 13 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              1:09.33    1:11.37  
                  34.35     1:11.37 (37.02)                                        
 14 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA              1:11.65    1:11.48  
                  34.92     1:11.48 (36.56)                                        
 15 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-6-CA              1:11.33    1:12.23  
                  34.78     1:12.23 (37.45)                                        
 16 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.22    1:12.61  
                  35.69     1:12.61 (36.92)                                        
 17 Allen, Jake               18 SMSC-CA              1:12.81    1:12.62  
                  37.46     1:12.62 (35.16)                                        
 18 Hatfield, Garrin          14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:16.03    1:13.47  
                  36.02     1:13.47 (37.45)                                        
 19 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:12.30    1:13.71  
                  36.82     1:13.71 (36.89)                                        
 20 Robles, Esteban           17 BAC-CC                    NT    1:14.51  
                  35.46     1:14.51 (39.05)                                        
 21 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC              1:16.51    1:15.18  
                  36.20     1:15.18 (38.98)                                        
 22 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:18.92    1:15.50  
                  37.37     1:15.50 (38.13)                                        
 23 Park, Andrew              14 SMSC-CA              1:17.88    1:16.11  
                  37.10     1:16.11 (39.01)                                        
 24 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC               1:14.63    1:16.42  
                  37.34     1:16.42 (39.08)                                        
 26 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:19.37    1:16.64  
                  37.05     1:16.64 (39.59)                                        
 27 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              1:18.62    1:16.93  
                  37.36     1:16.93 (39.57)                                        
 29 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:18.95    1:17.15  
                  37.92     1:17.15 (39.23)                                        
 30 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC              1:18.25    1:17.24  
                  37.86     1:17.24 (39.38)                                        
 31 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               1:20.20    1:17.72  
                  38.23     1:17.72 (39.49)                                        
 32 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.83    1:18.08  
                  38.66     1:18.08 (39.42)                                        
 33 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM         1:14.99    1:18.69  
                  37.22     1:18.69 (41.47)                                        
 34 Marsalek, Asa             16 SMSC-CA              1:17.50    1:19.07  
                  38.27     1:19.07 (40.80)                                        
 35 Nunan, Jack               13 NCA-SI               1:22.50    1:19.67  
                  37.82     1:19.67 (41.85)                                        
 36 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:30.66    1:20.02  
 37 Dancy, Elijah             17 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:22.13  
                  40.56     1:22.13 (41.57)                                        
 38 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               1:24.88    1:22.51  
                  39.93     1:22.51 (42.58)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA               1:16.73    1:23.08  
 40 Saffouri, Farris          13 UN-1-PC              1:31.09    1:23.48  
                  39.97     1:23.48 (43.51)                                        
 41 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:24.93    1:24.19  
                  41.87     1:24.19 (42.32)                                        
 42 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:28.73    1:24.24  
                  41.51     1:24.24 (42.73)                                        
 43 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:24.60  
                  41.41     1:24.60 (43.19)                                        
 44 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:29.15    1:25.32  
                  41.82     1:25.32 (43.50)                                        
 45 Jaffe, Noah               14 NCA-SI               1:22.82    1:25.99  
                  41.12     1:25.99 (44.87)                                        
 46 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:27.17    1:26.11  
                  43.33     1:26.11 (42.78)                                        
 47 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               1:27.81    1:26.25  
                  42.47     1:26.25 (43.78)                                        
 48 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:30.06    1:26.59  
                  42.25     1:26.59 (44.34)                                        
 49 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              1:28.00    1:28.47  
                  44.79     1:28.47 (43.68)                                        
 51 Pfister, Brayden          15 SCSC-PC              1:22.96    1:29.37  
                  43.63     1:29.37 (45.74)                                        
 52 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:42.59    1:29.96  
                  44.25     1:29.96 (45.71)                                        
 53 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:30.88    1:31.34  
                  44.71     1:31.34 (46.63)                                        
 54 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.21    1:32.94  
                  45.31     1:32.94 (47.63)                                        
 55 Severson, Nolan           13 NCA-CA               1:33.70    1:34.47  
 56 Crass, Rowe               13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:38.76    1:37.26  
                  46.52     1:37.26 (50.74)                                        
 57 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              2:00.93    1:41.50  
                  49.68     1:41.50 (51.82)                                        
 59 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA              1:45.47    1:43.22  
                  47.93     1:43.22 (55.29)                                        
 61 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:50.43    1:51.05  
                  53.25     1:51.05 (57.80)                                        
 62 Benas, Elijah             13 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:54.33    1:55.72  
                  55.53   1:55.72 (1:00.19)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                   NT      38.25  
  4 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.50  
  5 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                    NT      39.51  
  6 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA                 45.14      42.91  
 10 Keaveny, Patrick          15 BAC-CC                    NT      46.57  
 12 Severson, Nolan           13 NCA-CA                 54.67      55.72  
 13 Himelson, Ben             13 NCA-CA                    NT      58.63  
 14 Henretty, Ronan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:00.18  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.39    1:12.44  
                  34.37     1:12.44 (38.07)                                        
  2 Brown, Zac                19 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.02    1:17.48  
                  36.52     1:17.48 (40.96)                                        
  3 Park, Andrew              14 SMSC-CA              1:21.54    1:17.60  
                  36.52     1:17.60 (41.08)                                        
  4 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              1:18.43    1:18.01  
                  36.89     1:18.01 (41.12)                                        
  5 Marsalek, Asa             16 SMSC-CA              1:20.03    1:19.82  
                  38.37     1:19.82 (41.45)                                        
  6 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:19.34    1:20.58  
                  38.58     1:20.58 (42.00)                                        
  7 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:24.68    1:20.83  
                  38.58     1:20.83 (42.25)                                        
  8 Picard, Joshua            15 PASO-CA              1:21.56    1:20.97  
                  38.50     1:20.97 (42.47)                                        
  9 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.48    1:21.08  
                  38.43     1:21.08 (42.65)                                        
 10 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               1:19.71    1:21.30  
                  38.33     1:21.30 (42.97)                                        
 12 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:21.60  
                  41.07     1:21.60 (40.53)                                        
 13 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              1:22.59    1:21.61  
                  39.65     1:21.61 (41.96)                                        
 14 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:23.07    1:22.53  
                  39.43     1:22.53 (43.10)                                        
 15 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              1:20.55    1:23.02  
                  39.95     1:23.02 (43.07)                                        
 16 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               1:22.30    1:23.93  
                  40.57     1:23.93 (43.36)                                        
 17 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:28.92    1:24.15  
                  40.14     1:24.15 (44.01)                                        
 19 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC        1:16.56    1:25.16  
                  39.72     1:25.16 (45.44)                                        
 20 Faz, Dominick             16 BAC-CC               1:30.31    1:26.06  
                  39.80     1:26.06 (46.26)                                        
 22 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:29.18    1:26.32  
                  41.36     1:26.32 (44.96)                                        
 23 Vannata, Lance            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:27.28    1:26.77  
                  42.91     1:26.77 (43.86)                                        
 24 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:28.44    1:27.47  
                  41.79     1:27.47 (45.68)                                        
 25 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:26.85    1:27.49  
                  41.22     1:27.49 (46.27)                                        
 26 Nunan, Jack               13 NCA-SI               1:30.27    1:28.13  
                  42.77     1:28.13 (45.36)                                        
 27 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM         1:25.93    1:28.42  
                  41.74     1:28.42 (46.68)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               1:30.72    1:28.67  
                  40.98     1:28.67 (47.69)                                        
 29 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM         1:29.61    1:29.05  
                  43.41     1:29.05 (45.64)                                        
 30 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC              1:33.52    1:30.53  
                  42.55     1:30.53 (47.98)                                        
 31 Saffouri, Farris          13 UN-1-PC              1:32.32    1:31.32  
                  43.14     1:31.32 (48.18)                                        
 33 Jaffe, Noah               14 NCA-SI               1:31.37    1:32.85  
                  43.77     1:32.85 (49.08)                                        
 34 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:49.40    1:32.90  
                  44.36     1:32.90 (48.54)                                        
 35 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:39.45    1:33.19  
                  43.96     1:33.19 (49.23)                                        
 36 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              1:34.00    1:33.21  
                  46.78     1:33.21 (46.43)                                        
 37 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:44.85    1:34.29  
                  46.85     1:34.29 (47.44)                                        
 38 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:38.78    1:35.19  
                  45.09     1:35.19 (50.10)                                        
 39 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              1:34.34    1:35.31  
                  45.93     1:35.31 (49.38)                                        
 40 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC              1:27.34    1:35.53  
                  45.31     1:35.53 (50.22)                                        
 41 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:37.85    1:36.91  
                  45.22     1:36.91 (51.69)                                        
 44 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               1:39.34    1:39.10  
                  46.91     1:39.10 (52.19)                                        
 45 Blodorn, Henry            13 Roadrunner-CC        1:48.21    1:41.02  
                  47.59     1:41.02 (53.43)                                        
 47 Diallo, Eb                14 SEA-PC               1:38.90    1:41.15  
                  47.60     1:41.15 (53.55)                                        
 48 Keaveny, Patrick          15 BAC-CC               1:48.67    1:43.13  
                  48.07     1:43.13 (55.06)                                        
 49 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:45.95    1:45.67  
                  51.37     1:45.67 (54.30)                                        
 50 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:54.32    1:47.59  
                  52.04     1:47.59 (55.55)                                        
 51 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA              1:49.63    1:50.22  
                  52.51     1:50.22 (57.71)                                        
 52 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:48.82    1:50.47  
                  54.17     1:50.47 (56.30)                                        
 53 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:52.43    1:50.62  
                  54.17     1:50.62 (56.45)                                        
 54 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              2:10.61    1:57.49  
                  54.99   1:57.49 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA               1:41.71         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Esteban           17 BAC-CC                 29.97      28.32  
  2 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM           28.90      29.65  
  3 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA                30.22      29.89  
  4 Eskander, Mena            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT      30.88  
  5 Picard, Joshua            15 PASO-CA                35.08      31.94  
  6 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM           33.95      32.91  
  9 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA                 36.65      34.29  
 11 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC                    NT      36.95  
 12 Diallo, Eb                14 SEA-PC                 40.56      38.04  
 13 Keaveny, Patrick          15 BAC-CC                    NT      39.29  
 14 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA                42.41      39.60  
 15 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA                 38.56      40.32  
 16 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA     44.61      41.10  
 17 Pfister, Brayden          15 SCSC-PC                41.89      41.34  
 18 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.23  
 20 Benas, Elijah             13 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT      52.44  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              1:00.37    1:00.07  
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)                                        
  2 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC          59.66    1:00.91  
                  29.05     1:00.91 (31.86)                                        
  3 Jangid, Aditya            19 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.47    1:00.96  
                  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)                                        
  5 Clark, Nic                20 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.05    1:01.80  
                  27.79     1:01.80 (34.01)                                        
  6 Robles, Esteban           17 BAC-CC               1:06.51    1:04.42  
                  29.21     1:04.42 (35.21)                                        
  7 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA              1:07.48    1:05.33  
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)                                        
  8 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               1:04.67    1:05.38  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM              NT    1:05.38  
                  30.52     1:05.38 (34.86)                                        
 10 Allen, Jake               18 SMSC-CA              1:08.07    1:06.01  
                  31.25     1:06.01 (34.76)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:07.34    1:06.49  
                  32.11     1:06.49 (34.38)                                        
 12 Hatfield, Garrin          14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:07.17    1:06.68  
                  31.94     1:06.68 (34.74)                                        
 13 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               1:07.36    1:07.60  
                  31.75     1:07.60 (35.85)                                        
 14 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              1:07.87    1:07.65  
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)                                        
 15 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-6-CA              1:06.21    1:07.98  
                  30.58     1:07.98 (37.40)                                        
 16 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM         1:05.12    1:08.08  
                  30.82     1:08.08 (37.26)                                        
 17 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC               1:11.24    1:09.01  
                  32.74     1:09.01 (36.27)                                        
 18 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              1:12.36    1:09.35  
                  32.76     1:09.35 (36.59)                                        
 19 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC        1:09.57    1:09.48  
                  32.20     1:09.48 (37.28)                                        
 20 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              1:16.02    1:09.54  
                  32.37     1:09.54 (37.17)                                        
 21 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              1:07.38    1:09.64  
                  32.59     1:09.64 (37.05)                                        
 22 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC        1:11.97    1:10.05  
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)                                        
 23 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:12.89    1:10.16  
                  32.50     1:10.16 (37.66)                                        
 24 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:08.53    1:10.18  
                  32.48     1:10.18 (37.70)                                        
 25 Marsalek, Asa             16 SMSC-CA              1:12.63    1:10.26  
                  33.35     1:10.26 (36.91)                                        
 26 Park, Andrew              14 SMSC-CA              1:17.02    1:11.57  
                  32.82     1:11.57 (38.75)                                        
 27 Eskander, Mena            16 Roadrunner-CC             NT    1:13.69  
                  33.03     1:13.69 (40.66)                                        
 28 Dancy, Elijah             17 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:13.90  
                  33.57     1:13.90 (40.33)                                        
 29 Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              1:12.71    1:14.16  
                  34.37     1:14.16 (39.79)                                        
 30 Jaffe, Noah               14 NCA-SI               1:11.69    1:14.44  
                  34.55     1:14.44 (39.89)                                        
 31 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM         1:17.12    1:15.06  
                  34.78     1:15.06 (40.28)                                        
 32 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:37.73    1:15.89  
                  34.75     1:15.89 (41.14)                                        
 33 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC        1:19.51    1:16.60  
                  36.38     1:16.60 (40.22)                                        
 34 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:21.52    1:17.76  
                  36.26     1:17.76 (41.50)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA               1:16.70    1:18.10  
                  34.63     1:18.10 (43.47)                                        
 36 Nunan, Jack               13 NCA-SI               1:24.30    1:18.32  
                  35.83     1:18.32 (42.49)                                        
 38 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               1:21.67    1:20.10  
                  36.75     1:20.10 (43.35)                                        
 39 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:29.32    1:21.07  
                  37.25     1:21.07 (43.82)                                        
 40 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:30.61    1:22.65  
                  38.28     1:22.65 (44.37)                                        
 41 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              1:39.30    1:25.28  
                  39.23     1:25.28 (46.05)                                        
 42 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              1:25.00    1:27.08  
                  40.06     1:27.08 (47.02)                                        
 44 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:33.51    1:31.12  
                  40.73     1:31.12 (50.39)                                        
 45 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:38.34    1:35.47  
                  42.19     1:35.47 (53.28)                                        
 46 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:49.78    1:38.34  
                  45.85     1:38.34 (52.49)                                        
 47 Morales, Ulysses          14 NCA-CA               1:38.32    1:42.49  
                  48.23     1:42.49 (54.26)                                        
 48 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:52.89  
                  51.91   1:52.89 (1:00.98)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Robert           18 Roadrunner-CC        2:07.35    2:14.08  
                  28.61     1:02.41 (33.80)     1:41.99 (39.58)     2:14.08 (32.09)
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              2:18.34    2:20.74  
                  29.12     1:04.34 (35.22)     1:49.17 (44.83)     2:20.74 (31.57)
  3 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA              2:23.87    2:21.77  
                  31.56     1:08.00 (36.44)     1:49.92 (41.92)     2:21.77 (31.85)
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               2:21.48    2:24.15  
                  31.95     1:08.55 (36.60)     1:53.89 (45.34)     2:24.15 (30.26)
  5 Moseley, Julian           14 Roadrunner-CC        2:35.80    2:28.58  
                  32.66     1:12.21 (39.55)     1:55.69 (43.48)     2:28.58 (32.89)
  6 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM         2:31.94    2:31.44  
                  32.57     1:11.12 (38.55)     1:57.12 (46.00)     2:31.44 (34.32)
  7 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              2:39.07    2:32.06  
                  31.22     1:08.57 (37.35)     1:58.81 (50.24)     2:32.06 (33.25)
  8 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              2:30.62    2:32.28  
                  32.39     1:10.26 (37.87)     1:57.73 (47.47)     2:32.28 (34.55)
  9 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:36.49    2:35.72  
                  33.32     1:17.25 (43.93)     2:02.96 (45.71)     2:35.72 (32.76)
 10 Botha, Steffen            15 Roadrunner-CC        2:29.43    2:36.84  
                  34.18     1:14.84 (40.66)     2:00.07 (45.23)     2:36.84 (36.77)
 11 Golling, Presley          15 BAC-CC               2:35.67    2:37.66  
                  32.90     1:15.24 (42.34)     2:02.64 (47.40)     2:37.66 (35.02)
 12 Casaus, Samuel            16 Barracuda-NM         2:34.89    2:37.92  
                  30.79     1:11.30 (40.51)     2:02.43 (51.13)     2:37.92 (35.49)
 13 Hatfield, Garrin          14 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:35.51    2:38.33  
                  31.19     1:13.99 (42.80)     2:01.35 (47.36)     2:38.33 (36.98)
 14 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               2:40.22    2:39.03  
                  35.76     1:17.82 (42.06)     2:03.59 (45.77)     2:39.03 (35.44)
 15 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC        2:43.16    2:39.69  
                  32.21     1:15.58 (43.37)     2:01.96 (46.38)     2:39.69 (37.73)
 16 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC              2:42.98    2:42.75  
                  39.13     1:19.45 (40.32)     2:07.45 (48.00)     2:42.75 (35.30)
 17 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              2:42.26    2:42.96  
                  37.13     1:21.00 (43.87)     2:06.91 (45.91)     2:42.96 (36.05)
 18 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              3:03.71    2:44.17  
                  33.32     1:15.39 (42.07)     2:05.77 (50.38)     2:44.17 (38.40)
 19 Haushalter, Eli           15 Roadrunner-CC             NT    2:44.50  
                  36.60     1:17.72 (41.12)     2:07.87 (50.15)     2:44.50 (36.63)
 20 Key, Chamberlain          13 Barracuda-NM         2:49.28    2:44.51  
                  34.69     1:19.08 (44.39)     2:08.63 (49.55)     2:44.51 (35.88)
 22 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC              2:45.11    2:46.28  
                  35.01     1:18.97 (43.96)     2:09.75 (50.78)     2:46.28 (36.53)
 23 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              2:59.95    2:47.07  
                  37.44     1:23.37 (45.93)     2:10.82 (47.45)     2:47.07 (36.25)
 25 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              3:21.97    2:49.72  
                  34.72     1:19.99 (45.27)     2:10.71 (50.72)     2:49.72 (39.01)
 26 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              3:00.53    2:50.33  
                  37.90     1:24.12 (46.22)     2:15.81 (51.69)     2:50.33 (34.52)
 27 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               2:56.15    2:55.24  
                  36.74     1:23.27 (46.53)     2:15.70 (52.43)     2:55.24 (39.54)
 28 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              3:03.28    2:56.11  
                  41.67     1:25.39 (43.72)     2:20.91 (55.52)     2:56.11 (35.20)
 29 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               2:59.36    2:56.69  
                  36.19     1:21.48 (45.29)     2:16.74 (55.26)     2:56.69 (39.95)
 30 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              3:14.73    2:58.63  
                  39.61     1:25.82 (46.21)     2:18.43 (52.61)     2:58.63 (40.20)
 31 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              3:03.44    3:02.84  
                  42.02     1:26.87 (44.85)     2:25.75 (58.88)     3:02.84 (37.09)
 32 Nguyen, Timmy             13 NCA-CA               3:02.57    3:03.21  
                  36.92     1:26.10 (49.18)     2:23.48 (57.38)     3:03.21 (39.73)
 34 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              3:04.33    3:05.75  
                  38.27     1:25.55 (47.28)     2:25.40 (59.85)     3:05.75 (40.35)
 35 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              3:20.23    3:07.10  
                  41.98     1:29.46 (47.48)     2:28.66 (59.20)     3:07.10 (38.44)
 36 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              3:18.47    3:09.71  
                  43.79     1:32.11 (48.32)     2:28.72 (56.61)     3:09.71 (40.99)
 37 Motchenko, Nikita         13 CCAT-CA              3:08.64    3:10.91  
                  43.07     1:32.28 (49.21)     2:30.61 (58.33)     3:10.91 (40.30)
 38 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               3:14.04    3:11.76  
                  42.75     1:34.73 (51.98)     2:30.13 (55.40)     3:11.76 (41.63)
 39 Pfister, Brayden          15 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:16.17  
                  43.88     1:33.45 (49.57)   2:34.84 (1:01.39)     3:16.17 (41.33)
 40 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:20.94  
                  50.91     1:50.27 (59.36)     2:38.22 (47.95)     3:20.94 (42.72)
 41 Miller, Leo               13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:22.12    3:21.20  
                  42.75     1:33.07 (50.32)   3:21.20 (1:48.13)                    
 42 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:33.81  
                  45.97     1:39.84 (53.87)   2:42.86 (1:03.02)     3:33.81 (50.95)
 43 Benas, Elijah             13 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT    3:54.31  
                  53.45   1:54.87 (1:01.42)   3:04.48 (1:09.61)     3:54.31 (49.83)
 -- Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:34.06         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.84     1:33.55 (52.71)   2:33.97 (1:00.42)          DQ (41.21)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                      NT    2:15.49  
     1) Gonzales, Riley 14              2) Keaveny, Patrick 15            
     3) Faz, Dominick 16                4) Golling, Presley 15            
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)     1:38.66 (38.98)     2:15.49 (36.83)
  3 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    2:28.86  
     1) Severson, Nolan 13              2) Morales, Ulysses 14            
     3) Himelson, Ben 13                4) Nguyen, Timmy 13               
                  42.93     1:17.14 (34.21)   2:28.23 (1:11.09)      2:28.86 (0.63)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               8:40.67    8:44.94  
                  30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)     1:36.26 (33.06)     2:09.19 (32.93)
        2:42.45 (33.26)     3:15.94 (33.49)     3:49.17 (33.23)     4:22.27 (33.10)
        4:55.27 (33.00)     5:28.31 (33.04)     6:01.23 (32.92)     6:34.37 (33.14)
        7:07.46 (33.09)     7:40.51 (33.05)     8:13.21 (32.70)     8:44.94 (31.73)
  2 Brown, Zac                19 San Luis Obispo-CA   8:39.79    9:09.77  
                  31.47     1:05.85 (34.38)     1:40.69 (34.84)     2:15.31 (34.62)
        2:49.86 (34.55)     3:24.35 (34.49)     3:58.75 (34.40)     4:33.68 (34.93)
        5:08.48 (34.80)     5:43.12 (34.64)     6:17.63 (34.51)     6:52.26 (34.63)
        7:27.07 (34.81)     8:01.58 (34.51)     8:36.39 (34.81)     9:09.77 (33.38)
  3 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA              8:58.51    9:17.18  
                  31.30     1:04.87 (33.57)     1:38.66 (33.79)     2:13.10 (34.44)
        2:47.07 (33.97)     3:22.06 (34.99)     3:56.78 (34.72)     4:32.13 (35.35)
        5:07.23 (35.10)     5:43.35 (36.12)     6:19.35 (36.00)     6:54.55 (35.20)
        7:30.63 (36.08)     8:06.68 (36.05)     8:42.58 (35.90)     9:17.18 (34.60)
  5 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA             10:15.69   10:08.39  
                  34.99     1:12.88 (37.89)     1:48.88 (36.00)     2:30.36 (41.48)
        3:08.93 (38.57)     3:48.03 (39.10)     4:28.01 (39.98)     5:06.17 (38.16)
        5:45.94 (39.77)     6:23.95 (38.01)     7:02.13 (38.18)     7:39.51 (37.38)
        8:17.54 (38.03)     8:55.86 (38.32)     9:34.11 (38.25)    10:08.39 (34.28)
  6 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC             10:37.10   10:12.38  
                  33.17     1:09.61 (36.44)     1:48.05 (38.44)     2:25.75 (37.70)
        3:05.08 (39.33)     3:43.18 (38.10)     4:22.88 (39.70)     5:01.75 (38.87)
        5:40.81 (39.06)     6:19.86 (39.05)     6:59.10 (39.24)     7:38.05 (38.95)
        8:18.04 (39.99)     8:56.63 (38.59)     9:34.86 (38.23)    10:12.38 (37.52)
  8 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:26.05   10:22.27  
                  35.08     1:13.53 (38.45)     1:53.03 (39.50)     2:31.97 (38.94)
        3:11.13 (39.16)     3:50.96 (39.83)     4:24.81 (33.85)     5:10.33 (45.52)
        5:49.71 (39.38)     6:29.30 (39.59)     7:08.95 (39.65)     7:48.45 (39.50)
        8:22.38 (33.93)     9:07.10 (44.72)     9:31.81 (24.71)    10:22.27 (50.46)
  9 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC             10:54.79   10:26.87  
                  33.73     1:12.23 (38.50)     1:52.29 (40.06)     2:32.31 (40.02)
        3:12.59 (40.28)     3:52.05 (39.46)     4:30.83 (38.78)     5:11.41 (40.58)
        5:52.03 (40.62)     6:33.45 (41.42)                             7:52.48 ( )
        8:31.45 (38.97)     9:11.34 (39.89)     9:50.42 (39.08)    10:26.87 (36.45)
 10 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA             11:17.81   10:31.34  
                  35.11     1:13.28 (38.17)     1:53.63 (40.35)     2:33.42 (39.79)
        3:13.25 (39.83)     3:52.91 (39.66)     4:33.84 (40.93)     5:14.25 (40.41)
        5:54.64 (40.39)     6:35.69 (41.05)     7:17.08 (41.39)     7:55.18 (38.10)
        8:34.90 (39.72)     9:14.21 (39.31)     9:54.00 (39.79)    10:31.34 (37.34)
 11 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA             11:43.70   10:47.16  
                  36.29     1:15.94 (39.65)     1:57.61 (41.67)     2:38.40 (40.79)
        3:20.41 (42.01)     4:00.97 (40.56)     4:42.12 (41.15)     5:22.18 (40.06)
        6:02.59 (40.41)     6:43.85 (41.26)     7:24.31 (40.46)     8:04.75 (40.44)
        8:46.17 (41.42)     9:27.05 (40.88)    10:08.20 (41.15)    10:47.16 (38.96)
 12 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA             11:00.06   10:47.25  
                  35.99     1:16.62 (40.63)     1:57.09 (40.47)     2:37.85 (40.76)
        3:18.44 (40.59)     3:59.68 (41.24)     4:40.17 (40.49)     5:20.23 (40.06)
        5:59.62 (39.39)     6:38.89 (39.27)     7:18.48 (39.59)     7:59.06 (40.58)
        8:43.03 (43.97)     9:24.04 (41.01)    10:01.07 (37.03)    10:47.25 (46.18)
 13 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA             10:58.02   10:48.63  
                  36.59     1:16.62 (40.03)     1:58.25 (41.63)     2:38.06 (39.81)
        3:18.13 (40.07)     3:58.45 (40.32)     4:40.12 (41.67)     5:20.51 (40.39)
        6:01.75 (41.24)     6:43.29 (41.54)     7:25.31 (42.02)     8:08.71 (43.40)
        8:47.62 (38.91)     9:31.02 (43.40)    10:02.90 (31.88)    10:48.63 (45.73)
 14 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA             11:12.97   10:59.15  
                  36.29     1:16.02 (39.73)     1:57.52 (41.50)     2:38.76 (41.24)
        3:20.50 (41.74)     4:02.13 (41.63)     4:44.73 (42.60)     5:26.57 (41.84)
        6:08.84 (42.27)     6:51.33 (42.49)     7:33.12 (41.79)     8:14.98 (41.86)
        8:56.69 (41.71)     9:38.49 (41.80)    10:19.47 (40.98)    10:59.15 (39.68)
 15 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA             11:38.51   11:06.08  
                  36.78     1:17.43 (40.65)     1:59.28 (41.85)     2:40.77 (41.49)
        3:23.01 (42.24)     4:04.79 (41.78)     4:47.39 (42.60)     5:30.04 (42.65)
        6:13.02 (42.98)     6:54.33 (41.31)     7:37.08 (42.75)     8:18.95 (41.87)
        9:01.54 (42.59)     9:43.50 (41.96)    10:25.11 (41.61)    11:06.08 (40.97)
 16 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA             11:43.70   11:13.21  
                  33.34     1:12.95 (39.61)                                        
                                                                        4:00.42 ( )
      5:24.57 (1:24.15)                                                            
            6:07.82 ( )     6:51.34 (43.52)  11:13.21 (4:21.87)                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              2:16.58    2:17.17  
                  32.32     1:07.42 (35.10)     1:42.58 (35.16)     2:17.17 (34.59)
  2 Musabekov, Danye          16 CCAT-CA              2:21.91    2:19.87  
                  33.65     1:09.14 (35.49)     1:44.47 (35.33)     2:19.87 (35.40)
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               2:23.64    2:22.31  
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)     1:46.20 (36.68)     2:22.31 (36.11)
  4 Gallegos, Aidan           17 Barracuda-NM         2:30.71    2:32.23  
                  35.61     1:13.79 (38.18)     1:53.66 (39.87)     2:32.23 (38.57)
  5 Pecile, Max               15 YNEZ-CA                   NT    2:35.02  
                  37.33     1:16.91 (39.58)     1:56.54 (39.63)     2:35.02 (38.48)
  6 Eckard, Lennox            14 UN-3-CC              2:38.68    2:41.93  
                  37.26     1:18.38 (41.12)   2:41.93 (1:23.55)                    
  7 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:43.43    2:42.72  
                  39.95     1:21.24 (41.29)     2:02.93 (41.69)     2:42.72 (39.79)
  8 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              2:48.59    2:44.40  
                  38.96     1:20.58 (41.62)     2:03.22 (42.64)     2:44.40 (41.18)
  9 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC              3:11.80    2:45.32  
                  39.30     1:21.29 (41.99)     2:03.88 (42.59)     2:45.32 (41.44)
 10 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               2:48.22    2:46.33  
                  39.87     1:22.08 (42.21)     2:05.18 (43.10)     2:46.33 (41.15)
 11 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:59.22    2:54.46  
                  42.12     1:25.95 (43.83)     2:10.53 (44.58)     2:54.46 (43.93)
 12 Caro, Zachary             13 CCAT-CA              2:53.60    2:56.57  
                  41.09                             2:12.34 ( )     2:56.57 (44.23)
 13 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              3:04.04    2:57.78  
                  44.05     1:29.89 (45.84)     2:14.27 (44.38)     2:57.78 (43.51)
 14 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              3:02.35    3:01.56  
                  43.25     1:29.31 (46.06)     2:15.69 (46.38)     3:01.56 (45.87)
 15 Whitson, Grady            11 Barracuda-NM         2:56.94    3:01.73  
                  42.79     1:29.94 (47.15)     2:16.54 (46.60)     3:01.73 (45.19)
 16 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              2:54.57    3:03.71  
                                1:28.93 ( )   3:03.71 (1:34.78)                    
 17 Putnam, Nick              11 NCA-SI               3:03.73    3:05.86  
                  45.25     1:32.11 (46.86)     2:20.62 (48.51)     3:05.86 (45.24)
 18 Murphree, Ranger          11 MSS-CA               3:11.80    3:09.40  
                  44.18     1:33.22 (49.04)     2:23.05 (49.83)     3:09.40 (46.35)
 19 Sutro, Adam               11 MONT-PC              3:01.59    3:09.50  
                  44.14     1:32.31 (48.17)     2:21.92 (49.61)     3:09.50 (47.58)
 20 Naumescu, Nicholas        13 SMSC-CA              3:02.34    3:12.11  
                  44.27     1:33.53 (49.26)     2:23.54 (50.01)     3:12.11 (48.57)
 21 Lopez, Theron             12 Barracuda-NM         3:05.65    3:17.54  
                  46.58     1:37.03 (50.45)     2:28.74 (51.71)     3:17.54 (48.80)
 22 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               3:08.33    3:19.46  
                  46.98     1:38.90 (51.92)     2:31.35 (52.45)     3:19.46 (48.11)
 -- Crass, Rowe               13 Fresno Dolphins-CC        NT         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               3:06.90         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               2:57.81    2:54.14  
                  40.15     1:24.37 (44.22)     2:09.05 (44.68)     2:54.14 (45.09)
  2 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               2:55.34    2:55.59  
                  40.28     1:24.77 (44.49)     2:11.31 (46.54)     2:55.59 (44.28)
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              2:54.21    2:55.87  
                  41.61     1:27.16 (45.55)     2:11.24 (44.08)     2:55.87 (44.63)
  4 Riendeau, Adrian          14 SCOR-CA              3:03.66    2:58.92  
                  40.10     1:25.48 (45.38)     2:12.55 (47.07)     2:58.92 (46.37)
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              3:04.16    2:59.96  
                  41.25     1:27.38 (46.13)     2:13.84 (46.46)     2:59.96 (46.12)
  6 Caro, Zachary             13 CCAT-CA              2:58.59    3:01.44  
                  41.68     1:27.59 (45.91)     2:14.28 (46.69)     3:01.44 (47.16)
  7 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              3:18.28    3:01.50  
                  42.64     1:28.90 (46.26)     2:16.75 (47.85)     3:01.50 (44.75)
  8 Lueck, Rainer             16 Roadrunner-CC        2:51.31    3:02.70  
                  40.71     1:27.35 (46.64)     2:15.22 (47.87)     3:02.70 (47.48)
  9 Eckard, Aidan             13 UN-3-CC              3:10.12    3:03.94  
                  42.50     1:28.65 (46.15)     2:16.07 (47.42)     3:03.94 (47.87)
 10 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              3:20.18    3:08.51  
                  43.50     1:29.54 (46.04)     2:17.16 (47.62)     3:08.51 (51.35)
 11 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-7-CA              3:31.20    3:11.15  
                  43.66     1:33.45 (49.79)     2:25.04 (51.59)     3:11.15 (46.11)
 12 Saffouri, Farris          13 UN-1-PC              3:21.06    3:12.55  
                  44.33     1:32.18 (47.85)     2:23.25 (51.07)     3:12.55 (49.30)
 13 Stokes, Ryan              13 UN-1-PC              3:21.00    3:15.37  
                  45.13     1:35.17 (50.04)     2:25.28 (50.11)     3:15.37 (50.09)
 14 Gonzales, Riley           14 BAC-CC               3:26.49    3:15.58  
                  42.02     1:31.41 (49.39)     2:24.10 (52.69)     3:15.58 (51.48)
 15 Gary, Gavin               11 NCA-SI               3:26.89    3:28.14  
                  47.18     1:38.95 (51.77)     2:34.37 (55.42)     3:28.14 (53.77)
 16 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              3:31.20    3:29.46  
                  47.94     1:43.64 (55.70)     2:39.12 (55.48)     3:29.46 (50.34)
 17 Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               3:21.56    3:33.46  
                  45.38     1:40.38 (55.00)     2:38.24 (57.86)     3:33.46 (55.22)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 SMSC-CA              2:07.68    2:16.05  
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:40.81 (34.62)     2:16.05 (35.24)
  2 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               2:28.82    2:26.04  
                  32.95     1:10.22 (37.27)     1:48.55 (38.33)     2:26.04 (37.49)
  3 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              2:28.80    2:26.74  
                  33.39     1:10.51 (37.12)     1:49.18 (38.67)     2:26.74 (37.56)
  4 Ramos, Niles              18 SMSC-CA              2:23.57    2:27.96  
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)     1:51.22 (39.77)     2:27.96 (36.74)
  5 Melsheimer, Tyler         19 SMSC-CA              2:17.25    2:30.62  
                  32.78     1:10.63 (37.85)     1:50.05 (39.42)     2:30.62 (40.57)
  6 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:07.20    2:43.64  
                  36.23     1:18.62 (42.39)     2:01.65 (43.03)     2:43.64 (41.99)
  7 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              2:50.55    2:50.56  
                  38.10     1:22.46 (44.36)     2:07.29 (44.83)     2:50.56 (43.27)
  8 Halsey, Tyler             13 NCA-SI               2:53.21    2:54.56  
                  38.44     1:22.51 (44.07)     2:09.61 (47.10)     2:54.56 (44.95)
  9 Jaffe, Noah               14 NCA-SI               2:45.80    2:54.88  
                  37.43     1:20.70 (43.27)     2:07.72 (47.02)     2:54.88 (47.16)
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:49.88         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
                  37.45     1:20.72 (43.27)     2:05.16 (44.44)          DQ (41.66)
 -- Le-Nguyen, Zach           14 OAPB-PC              2:26.44        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zac                19 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:42.79    5:03.81  
                  32.17     1:10.11 (37.94)     1:50.86 (40.75)     2:31.13 (40.27)
        3:13.20 (42.07)     3:58.18 (44.98)     4:32.30 (34.12)     5:03.81 (31.51)
  2 Brooker l l l, Georgie    14 NCA-SI               5:10.59    5:06.53  
                  32.66     1:09.31 (36.65)     1:49.61 (40.30)     2:28.84 (39.23)
        3:14.06 (45.22)     3:59.51 (45.45)     4:33.97 (34.46)     5:06.53 (32.56)
  3 Aguirre, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              5:11.14    5:17.31  
                  35.93     1:15.56 (39.63)     1:57.96 (42.40)     2:39.42 (41.46)
        3:24.66 (45.24)     4:08.55 (43.89)     4:43.42 (34.87)     5:17.31 (33.89)
  4 Lacaste, Ryan             14 SMSC-CA              5:21.79    5:18.07  
                  35.11     1:13.93 (38.82)     1:55.18 (41.25)     2:35.91 (40.73)
        3:22.34 (46.43)     4:08.38 (46.04)     4:44.78 (36.40)     5:18.07 (33.29)
  5 Park, Andrew              14 SMSC-CA              5:26.31    5:22.30  
                  36.42     1:17.50 (41.08)                             2:43.72 ( )
        3:27.00 (43.28)     4:12.07 (45.07)     4:47.15 (35.08)     5:22.30 (35.15)
  6 Enthoven, Mason           14 SMSC-CA              5:21.74    5:27.62  
                  34.51     1:14.01 (39.50)     1:56.91 (42.90)     2:38.98 (42.07)
        3:28.31 (49.33)     4:17.56 (49.25)     4:52.94 (35.38)     5:27.62 (34.68)
  7 Marsalek, Asa             16 SMSC-CA              5:24.46    5:31.27  
                  35.85     1:17.95 (42.10)     2:02.68 (44.73)     2:45.54 (42.86)
        3:31.74 (46.20)     4:17.78 (46.04)     4:54.69 (36.91)     5:31.27 (36.58)
  8 Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              5:29.26    5:34.69  
                  33.84     1:13.95 (40.11)     1:57.50 (43.55)     2:39.33 (41.83)
        3:28.68 (49.35)     4:19.50 (50.82)     4:56.72 (37.22)     5:34.69 (37.97)
  9 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              6:32.30    5:47.28  
                  37.38     1:18.87 (41.49)     2:04.87 (46.00)     2:50.55 (45.68)
        3:41.71 (51.16)     4:32.65 (50.94)     5:12.16 (39.51)     5:47.28 (35.12)
 10 Li, Daniel                12 UN-7-CA              5:53.89    5:47.76  
                  38.76     1:24.91 (46.15)     2:10.44 (45.53)     2:56.49 (46.05)
        3:43.10 (46.61)     4:31.75 (48.65)     5:11.28 (39.53)     5:47.76 (36.48)
 11 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:32.30    5:49.22  
                  36.54     1:19.95 (43.41)     2:02.94 (42.99)     2:44.76 (41.82)
        3:39.92 (55.16)     4:35.02 (55.10)     5:13.39 (38.37)     5:49.22 (35.83)
 -- Nunan, Jack               13 NCA-SI               6:02.27         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
                  36.07     1:21.14 (45.07)     2:07.14 (46.00)     2:53.36 (46.22)
        3:43.19 (49.83)     4:32.71 (49.52)     5:11.52 (38.81)          DQ (36.67)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:58.88    2:00.35  
     1) Moskalenko, Anthony M13         2) Goudz, Hannah W13              
     3) Radulescu, Eden W14             4) Buschbacher, Xavier M14        
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)     1:30.80 (32.48)     2:00.35 (29.55)
  2 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:09.11  
     1) Arreguin, Katie W13             2) Settje, Ryann W14              
     3) Stocker, Ethan M13              4) Caiza Niro, Gabe M13           
                  33.37     1:05.76 (32.39)     1:39.53 (33.77)     2:09.11 (29.58)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:10.25    2:09.50  
     1) Carey, Taylor W14               2) Timofeev, Victor M14           
     3) Addiego, Chloe W13              4) Badescu, Stephan M14           
                  33.37     1:10.25 (36.88)     1:41.43 (31.18)     2:09.50 (28.07)
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:17.42  
     1) Harrington, Levi M13            2) Estes, Taryn W16               
     3) Ogorsolka, Stella W13           4) Picard, Joshua M15             
                  35.69     1:12.43 (36.74)     1:47.84 (35.41)     2:17.42 (29.58)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:21.50    2:19.54  
     1) Miller, Leo M13                 2) Bartlett, Wesley M11           
     3) Koc, Naya W13                   4) Mosichuk, Morgan W14           
                  33.14     1:14.12 (40.98)     1:44.18 (30.06)     2:19.54 (35.36)
  6 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT    2:37.01  
     1) Murphree, Wiley M11             2) Barzan, Allegra W11            
     3) Murphree, Ranger M11            4) Murphree, Tallula W11          
                  41.52     1:20.99 (39.47)   2:29.89 (1:08.90)      2:37.01 (7.12)
  7 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:28.50    2:37.93  
     1) Brooks, Keira W13               2) Puente, Vincent M11            
     3) Manning, Rhys W11               4) Kenefick, Matty M11            
                  34.09     1:15.47 (41.38)     2:04.23 (48.76)     2:37.93 (33.70)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:30.16  
     1) Kafeyan, Julia W15              2) Stocker, Ethan M13             
     3) Caiza Niro, Gabe M13            4) Arreguin, Katie W13            
                  48.95     1:24.35 (35.40)     1:58.21 (33.86)     2:30.16 (31.95)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:33.80  
     1) Neufer, Hailey W12              2) Bonaccorso, Isabella W12       
     3) Lee, Jake M11                   4) An, Brandon M11                
                  40.34     1:24.92 (44.58)     1:59.06 (34.14)     2:33.80 (34.74)
  3 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:20.95    2:36.71  
     1) Severson, Nolan M13             2) McIntyre, Elyse W14            
     3) Seidel, Tyler W14               4) Clark, Robert M12              
                  44.56     1:25.09 (40.53)     2:02.15 (37.06)     2:36.71 (34.56)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:30.50    2:40.80  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Diego M13       2) Brooks, Keira W13              
     3) Marvin, Alissa W19              4) Miller, Leo M13                
                  41.12     1:30.14 (49.02)     2:17.03 (46.89)     2:40.80 (23.77)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:04.19  
     1) Brooks, Keira W13               2) Marvin, Alissa W19             
     3) Poletti, Ross M12               4) Brown, Zac M19                 
                  32.99     1:05.75 (32.76)     1:37.16 (31.41)     2:04.19 (27.03)
  2 North County Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:53.82    2:10.58  
     1) Nguyen, Timmy M13               2) McIntyre, Elyse W14            
     3) Clark, Robert M12               4) Seidel, Tyler W14              
                  33.07     1:05.58 (32.51)     1:56.15 (50.57)     2:10.58 (14.43)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:21.04  
     1) Poletti, Cat W11                2) Miller, Dayjah W12             
     3) McCarty, Parker M12             4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego M13      
                  34.66     1:12.23 (37.57)     1:46.07 (33.84)     2:21.04 (34.97)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'C'                      NT    2:27.59  
     1) Walters, CL M9                  2) Haas, Alexis W15               
     3) Kenefick, Matty M11             4) Kuipers, Natalia W16           
                  41.34     1:15.65 (34.31)     1:54.49 (38.84)     2:27.59 (33.10)