PVST August BRW - Meet Results

PVST August BRW
8/4/2018 - 8/4/2018
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 8/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/5/2018 09:42 PM
                  2018 CA PVST April BRW, Sanction #: S18-247                  
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA                20.47      18.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Scholes, Natalie M         8 GAA-CA                    NT      20.70  
  2 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                23.45      21.95  
  3 Jenkins, Layla M           8 UN-CA                  35.00      23.21  
  4 Lim, Cassidy J             8 PVPB-CA                   NT      24.26  
  5 Constantino, Aedyn K       8 GAA-CA                 25.86      24.44  
  6 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      26.80  
  7 Perez, Emma L              6 GAA-CA                    NT      27.71  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CSSC-CA                41.07      37.57  
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA                42.59      47.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Mia N               8 GAA-CA                    NT      44.62  
  2 Tenggardjaja, Lauren M     7 GAA-CA                 53.30      47.57  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CSSC-CA              1:10.22    1:11.53  
      34.51   37.02                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CSSC-CA              1:25.05    1:21.39  
      38.61   42.78                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:37.70    1:42.66  
      48.10   54.56                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA                23.07      22.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Scholes, Natalie M         8 GAA-CA                    NT      23.37  
  2 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                27.20      23.82  
  3 Constantino, Aedyn K       8 GAA-CA                 26.80      26.13  
  4 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      28.87  
  5 Lim, Cassidy J             8 PVPB-CA                   NT      32.50  
  6 Perez, Emma L              6 GAA-CA                    NT      37.98  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA                54.23      59.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Mia N               8 GAA-CA                    NT      52.19  
  2 Tenggardjaja, Lauren M     7 GAA-CA                 58.28      54.83  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA                   NT      27.80  
 -- Jenkins, Layla M           8 UN-CA                1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Lim, Cassidy J             8 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Mia N               8 GAA-CA                    NT    1:01.40  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA                25.14      23.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Scholes, Natalie M         8 GAA-CA                    NT      26.09  
  2 Acker, Isla S              8 BUEN-CA                   NT      31.09  
  3 Constantino, Aedyn K       8 GAA-CA                 31.91      33.20  
 -- Lim, Cassidy J             8 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jenkins, Layla M           8 UN-CA                  51.00         DQ  
 -- Perez, Emma L              6 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CSSC-CA                43.42      42.03  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CSSC-CA              1:26.21    1:29.76  
      44.55   45.21                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   8 CSSC-CA              1:57.50    2:00.99  
    1:00.72 1:00.27                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Mia N               8 GAA-CA                    NT    1:57.41  
    1:00.43   56.98                                                
  2 Tenggardjaja, Lauren M     7 GAA-CA               2:29.43    2:10.70  
    1:02.55 1:08.15                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                     NT      36.40  
  2 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                43.41      41.00  
  3 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                  41.47      41.98  
  4 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                44.06      45.05  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                29.02      29.46  
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                31.50      32.52  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                32.42      34.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Wachowiak, Emma M          9 PVST-CA                36.88      35.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA                38.66      34.66  
  2 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 BUEN-CA                43.74      39.22  
  3 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                   NT      40.45  
  4 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                39.68      42.49  
  5 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                46.06      43.00  
  6 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                45.58      45.29  
  7 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA                45.49      50.28  
  8 Latour, Sarah M            9 PVPB-CA                58.79      50.90  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA              1:14.84    1:14.74  
      35.32   39.42                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA              1:24.89    1:13.71  
      36.17   37.54                                                
  2 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:37.42  
      43.92   53.50                                                
  3 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA              1:42.77    1:41.47  
      47.49   53.98                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                     NT    2:49.17  
      38.49   42.76   45.21   42.71                                
  2 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:55.10  
      39.77   45.38   44.99   44.96                                
  3 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                     NT    3:18.25  
      45.31   53.67   51.64   47.63                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                32.18      32.42  
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                37.35      37.11  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                38.93      41.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Celine N          10 UN-CA                  43.42      41.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA                46.73      38.49  
  2 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                45.03      44.65  
  3 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                49.73      49.15  
  4 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                   NT      50.37  
  5 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 BUEN-CA                52.06      51.57  
 -- Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 UN-CA                1:37.36    1:21.32  
      38.67   42.65                                                
  2 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                1:55.30    1:36.52  
      46.28   50.24                                                
  3 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:44.20    1:40.24  
      49.83   50.41                                                
  4 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA              1:47.09    1:44.06  
      50.61   53.45                                                
 -- Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                     NT         DQ  
      45.62   46.72                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                39.09      39.82  
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                43.70      41.53  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                43.84      42.84  
  4 Wachowiak, Emma M          9 PVST-CA                44.90      42.94  
  5 Nguyen, Celine N          10 UN-CA                  45.56      44.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Griscavage, Dalila A       9 BUEN-CA              1:01.33      50.02  
  2 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                56.58      52.25  
  3 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                   NT      53.17  
  4 Latour, Sarah M            9 PVPB-CA              1:12.75    1:03.39  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA              1:52.01    1:40.01  
      49.85   50.16                                                
  2 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                     NT    1:44.88  
      50.38   54.50                                                
  3 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA              2:02.34    1:49.66  
      53.81   55.85                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                32.21      32.26  
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                33.32      35.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA                   NT      37.74  
  2 Nguyen, Celine N          10 UN-CA                  43.06      44.57  
  3 Lopez, Chelsey             9 BUEN-CA                   NT      46.60  
  4 Elizalde, Sabi             9 CSSC-CA                52.41      50.02  
  5 Walker, Raegan C           9 CSSC-CA                52.05      51.96  
  6 Attia, Mimi T              9 PVST-CA                   NT      58.62  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Jasmine N             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:33.46  
      43.42   50.04                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:13.77    1:14.11  
      33.37   40.74                                                
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA              1:19.23    1:18.84  
      36.61   42.23                                                
  3 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA              1:23.35    1:24.56  
      40.30   44.26                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Celine N          10 UN-CA                1:30.63    1:31.56  
      44.23   47.33                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA              1:37.31    1:24.65  
      39.91   44.74                                                
 -- Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                   NT   X1:55.58  
      59.30   56.28                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                     NT    3:16.34  
      44.65   50.80   55.61   45.28                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA                29.42      29.39  
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                29.63      29.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                31.81      29.47  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                31.79      30.56  
  3 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 PVPB-CA                31.16      30.75  
  4 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                32.92      32.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                  34.49      32.47  
  2 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                35.44      33.08  
  3 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA                34.39      33.61  
  4 McKnett, Talia B          11 PVST-CA                34.59      33.98  
  5 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                35.08      34.56  
  6 Camarena, Daniela         11 CIA-CA                 35.92      36.72  
  7 Constantino, Avary C      11 GAA-CA                    NT      36.90  
  8 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA                38.23      37.78  
  9 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA                46.85      39.59  
 10 Wachowiak, Hanna M        11 PVST-CA                39.70      40.45  
 11 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                49.59      44.65  
 12 Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA                43.66      44.87  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 PVPB-CA                29.06      29.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA                38.43      34.82  
  2 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT      43.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:07.63    1:05.74  
      30.99   34.75                                                
  2 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 PVPB-CA              1:07.68    1:08.60  
      33.09   35.51                                                
  3 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC              1:12.68    1:11.71  
      34.60   37.11                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              1:13.40    1:05.03  
      31.88   33.15                                                
  2 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:17.22    1:13.02  
      34.85   38.17                                                
  3 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA              1:17.93    1:15.64  
      35.85   39.79                                                
  4 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA              1:23.10    1:20.15  
      37.22   42.93                                                
  5 McKnett, Talia B          11 PVST-CA              1:17.77    1:20.42  
      36.86   43.56                                                
  6 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA              1:28.11    1:23.56  
      40.11   43.45                                                
  7 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:30.41  
      42.04   48.37                                                
  8 Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA              1:37.94    1:39.41  
      45.67   53.74                                                
  9 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA              2:00.13    1:39.77  
      47.06   52.71                                                
 -- Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA              1:24.94         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 PVPB-CA              2:17.53    2:16.40  
      32.53   34.61   34.84   34.42                                
WHT - Division  
 -- Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA              3:05.87         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                34.65      34.36  
  2 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 PVPB-CA                35.79      34.56  
  3 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  32.52      34.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                36.78      36.33  
  2 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                38.15      36.77  
  3 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                39.59      37.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                40.81      36.36  
  2 Constantino, Avary C      11 GAA-CA                 42.27      40.19  
  3 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                  44.18      40.49  
  4 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                43.54      41.12  
  5 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA                47.14      44.78  
  6 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA                43.64      45.34  
  7 Camarena, Daniela         11 CIA-CA                 45.42      46.03  
  8 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT      46.73  
  9 Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA                54.66      54.39  
 10 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA              1:04.17      55.34  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA              1:35.08    1:27.56  
      43.41   44.15                                                
  2 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA              1:51.93    1:43.34  
      51.63   51.71                                                
 -- Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.64   54.07                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  39.17      37.39  
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA                39.43      38.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                42.79      39.90  
  2 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                43.58      43.31  
  3 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 PVPB-CA                43.06      43.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                     NT      43.05  
  2 Wachowiak, Hanna M        11 PVST-CA                45.82      46.44  
  3 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA                48.15      46.60  
  4 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA                   NT      47.02  
  5 Balcom, Ella M            12 PVPB-CA                50.86      47.17  
  6 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                47.92      48.00  
  7 Camarena, Daniela         11 CIA-CA                 52.56      49.94  
  8 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA              1:13.02      54.11  
  9 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT      55.12  
 10 Melkonian, Talia N        11 PVPB-CA                   NT      59.15  
 -- Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                49.11         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 PVPB-CA              1:25.44    1:26.55  
      41.04   45.51                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gray, Brynn A             11 BUEN-CA              1:41.57    1:33.82  
      45.66   48.16                                                
  2 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:45.23  
      50.32   54.91                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                33.33      32.15  
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             11 PVPB-CA                34.04      32.95  
  3 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  32.20      34.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                38.68      34.07  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                38.31      35.51  
  3 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC                37.54      37.00  
  4 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                     NT      40.89  
  5 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                40.88      42.06  
  6 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                44.66      43.02  
  7 Constantino, Avary C      11 GAA-CA                 43.67      45.45  
  8 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA                51.82      45.81  
  9 Camarena, Daniela         11 CIA-CA                 47.14      47.22  
 10 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA              1:08.40      50.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                1:15.28    1:14.25  
      35.46   38.79                                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:12.96    1:14.76  
      33.67   41.09                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:33.18    1:24.33  
      40.70   43.63                                                
  2 George, Allison R         11 BVSG-CC              1:29.87    1:26.16  
      41.82   44.34                                                
  3 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                     NT    1:26.53  
      40.80   45.73                                                
  4 Constantino, Avary C      11 GAA-CA                    NT    1:37.10  
      44.74   52.36                                                
  5 Camarena, Daniela         11 CIA-CA               1:41.90    1:37.51  
      47.69   49.82                                                
  6 Rigney, Lily J            11 PVPB-CA              1:39.44    1:37.76  
      52.05   45.71                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 PVPB-CA              2:39.39    2:50.33  
      38.90   46.72   49.29   35.42                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:15.84  
      47.34   48.82   57.39   42.29                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA                25.63      25.76  
  2 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA                26.78      26.41  
  3 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                26.73      26.95  
  4 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                26.88      27.03  
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                27.72      27.46  
  5 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA                27.45      27.46  
  7 Arebalo, Amanda M         17 BVSG-CC                28.59      28.06  
  8 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                 28.47      28.19  
  9 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                  28.60      28.26  
 10 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                28.63      28.57  
 11 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA                29.82      28.76  
 12 Moomey, Ella A            15 BVSG-CC                27.69      28.88  
 13 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                28.97      29.06  
 14 Breard, Clarissa D        14 PVPB-CA                29.47      29.16  
 15 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                30.32      30.01  
 16 Vargas, Mia I             14 PVPB-CA                29.99      30.25  
 17 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                  31.15      30.55  
 18 Blackburn, Sydnee P       16 BVSG-CC                29.50      30.73  
 19 Apeles, Kiara A           14 PVPB-CA                31.02      31.02  
 20 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA                30.39      31.08  
 21 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 PVPB-CA                33.59      32.25  
 22 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                32.40      32.28  
 23 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                32.57      32.61  
 24 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA                32.92      33.20  
 25 Griscavage, Serena J      13 BUEN-CA                36.83      35.33  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:04.57    2:06.62  
      28.90   30.91   32.81   34.00                                
  2 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              2:06.12    2:09.11  
      29.55   31.81   33.34   34.41                                
  3 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:07.11    2:10.11  
      29.45   32.21   34.04   34.41                                
  4 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:06.28    2:13.59  
      29.77   33.25   35.28   35.29                                
  5 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                2:20.92    2:15.58  
      30.14   34.26   36.25   34.93                                
  6 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              2:19.80    2:16.38  
      31.06   35.52   35.50   34.30                                
  7 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              2:21.01    2:18.01  
      32.21   35.17   36.14   34.49                                
  8 Moomey, Ella A            15 BVSG-CC              2:15.27    2:19.32  
      30.44   34.63   36.99   37.26                                
  9 Blackburn, Sydnee P       16 BVSG-CC              2:19.18    2:21.75  
      34.11   36.86   37.11   33.67                                
 10 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              2:20.63    2:23.25  
      33.54   36.47   37.36   35.88                                
 11 Vargas, Mia I             14 PVPB-CA              2:27.87    2:27.37  
      35.15   39.41   38.78   34.03                                
 12 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA              2:26.18    2:30.30  
      34.03   38.44   39.82   38.01                                
 13 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                     NT    2:34.05  
      32.99   38.11   41.16   41.79                                
 14 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 PVPB-CA              2:48.86    2:36.13  
      35.15   39.26   41.72   40.00                                
 15 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                     NT    2:40.81  
      33.83   40.80   43.72   42.46                                
 16 Apeles, Kiara A           14 PVPB-CA              2:34.95    2:41.50  
      35.83   40.81   42.96   41.90                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:04.50    1:03.99  
      31.36   32.63                                                
  2 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              1:04.85    1:05.11  
      31.96   33.15                                                
  3 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:06.95    1:06.73  
      33.11   33.62                                                
  4 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:11.23    1:12.51  
      34.57   37.94                                                
  5 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              1:11.65    1:12.58  
      35.54   37.04                                                
  6 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                1:16.95    1:13.63  
      35.42   38.21                                                
  7 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 BVSG-CC              1:12.32    1:14.96  
      36.66   38.30                                                
  8 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA              1:14.83    1:15.07  
      36.74   38.33                                                
  9 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:15.30    1:15.28  
      36.12   39.16                                                
 10 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              1:20.93    1:15.29  
      37.43   37.86                                                
 11 Blackburn, Sydnee P       16 BVSG-CC              1:14.80    1:16.76  
      37.93   38.83                                                
 12 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              1:18.61    1:16.97  
      37.54   39.43                                                
 13 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                1:21.14    1:18.77  
      36.97   41.80                                                
 14 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA              1:23.94    1:20.12  
      39.75   40.37                                                
 15 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                1:21.32    1:21.24  
      38.39   42.85                                                
 16 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:21.78    1:21.81  
      40.09   41.72                                                
 17 Apeles, Kiara A           14 PVPB-CA              1:22.52    1:24.94  
      39.84   45.10                                                
 18 Vargas, Mia I             14 PVPB-CA              1:24.45    1:24.96  
      42.08   42.88                                                
 19 Griscavage, Serena J      13 BUEN-CA              1:40.51    1:41.59  
      49.45   52.14                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              1:21.03    1:14.87  
      35.13   39.74                                                
  2 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              1:14.84    1:17.14  
      37.09   40.05                                                
  3 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 BVSG-CC              1:18.86    1:20.06  
      37.57   42.49                                                
  4 Breard, Clarissa D        14 PVPB-CA              1:22.72    1:20.76  
      38.49   42.27                                                
  5 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:27.10    1:24.11  
      40.29   43.82                                                
  6 Woolgar, Emerita G        13 BUEN-CA              1:32.50    1:26.32  
      40.09   46.23                                                
  7 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                1:26.20    1:26.60  
      40.14   46.46                                                
  8 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                1:26.26    1:26.64  
      41.85   44.79                                                
  9 Wilson, Kelly T           14 PVPB-CA              1:28.20    1:26.76  
      41.33   45.43                                                
 10 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              1:27.97    1:27.64  
      41.99   45.65                                                
 11 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 PVPB-CA              1:30.71    1:28.94  
      42.60   46.34                                                
 12 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:30.87    1:30.59  
      43.03   47.56                                                
 13 Vargas, Mia I             14 PVPB-CA              1:31.44    1:32.57  
      43.85   48.72                                                
 14 Reilly, Roux G            14 BUEN-CA              1:38.87    1:34.34  
      45.12   49.22                                                
 15 Apeles, Kiara A           14 PVPB-CA              1:31.42    1:34.38  
      44.16   50.22                                                
 -- Griscavage, Serena J      13 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      55.36 1:01.40                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:03.45    1:04.68  
      29.83   34.85                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:08.59    1:05.60  
      30.65   34.95                                                
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:09.42    1:06.33  
      31.08   35.25                                                
  4 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:06.75  
      31.44   35.31                                                
  5 Arebalo, Amanda M         17 BVSG-CC              1:13.68    1:09.55  
      32.13   37.42                                                
  6 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               1:14.42    1:09.62  
      32.46   37.16                                                
  7 Moomey, Ella A            15 BVSG-CC              1:11.69    1:13.00  
      33.56   39.44                                                
  8 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              1:13.78    1:16.57  
      35.76   40.81                                                
  9 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                1:18.09    1:19.51  
      33.42   46.09                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:31.70    2:32.98  
      32.15   40.85   45.78   34.20                                
  2 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA              2:36.50    2:36.28  
      35.82   39.76   46.59   34.11                                
  3 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 BVSG-CC              2:35.05    2:37.91  
      35.22   40.62   44.66   37.41                                
  4 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA               2:34.48    2:42.04  
      33.61   41.94   49.40   37.09                                
  5 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              2:50.46    2:49.87  
      37.94   41.81   50.59   39.53                                
  6 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                2:57.84    2:51.14  
      38.63   43.98   47.68   40.85                                
  7 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                     NT    2:54.13  
      40.23   42.13   56.17   35.60                                
  8 Vargas, Mia I             14 PVPB-CA              2:54.38    2:54.91  
      40.85   45.98   51.81   36.27                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Boos, Brady A              8 CSSC-CA                   NT      20.61  
  2 Henry, Vinul P             8 PVPB-CA                21.15      20.71  
  3 Campbell, Owen C           6 CLSS-CA                29.15      26.78  
  4 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT      34.33  
  5 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                   NT      35.25  
  6 Hanson-Smith, Rex W        6 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:12.76  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Scott P          8 CLSS-CA                40.33      41.07  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
 -- Campbell, Scott P          8 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Henry, Vinul P             8 PVPB-CA                24.73      24.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Boos, Brady A              8 CSSC-CA                   NT      31.39  
  2 Campbell, Owen C           6 CLSS-CA                40.75      32.80  
  3 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT      36.78  
  4 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                   NT      53.41  
  5 Hanson-Smith, Rex W        6 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:35.84  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell, Scott P          8 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boos, Brady A              8 CSSC-CA                   NT      29.87  
  2 Henry, Vinul P             8 PVPB-CA                32.16      37.18  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Scott P          8 CLSS-CA                56.09      54.43  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Campbell, Owen C           6 CLSS-CA                44.93      33.54  
 -- Boos, Brady A              8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Vinul P             8 PVPB-CA                32.00         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell, Scott P          8 CLSS-CA              1:01.07         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Scott P          8 CLSS-CA              1:54.39    1:47.71  
      51.72   55.99                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                32.23      31.18  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                34.91      34.07  
  2 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA                34.27      34.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Whatmough, Kody P         10 BVSG-CC                43.00      35.49  
  2 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA                37.86      36.03  
  3 Petraitis, Matteus         9 BUEN-CA                   NT      38.09  
  4 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA                43.62      39.07  
  5 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                42.33      42.92  
  6 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                     NT      45.58  
  7 Morse, Austin J            9 GAA-CA                 44.50      50.85  
  8 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT      55.04  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:16.07    1:13.71  
      35.12   38.59                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA              1:25.63    1:15.60  
      36.61   38.99                                                
  2 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA              1:23.04    1:21.79  
      38.66   43.13                                                
  3 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA              1:36.53    1:26.62  
      42.80   43.82                                                
  4 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA              1:29.71    1:28.04  
      42.32   45.72                                                
  5 Morse, Austin J            9 GAA-CA               1:54.77    1:54.22  
      52.81 1:01.41                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Kai N            10 UN-CA                     NT    3:04.66  
      41.19   48.85   46.62   48.00                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                     NT      43.77  
  2 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA                49.11      44.28  
  3 Whatmough, Kody P         10 BVSG-CC                46.15      47.22  
  4 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                49.11      50.38  
  5 Morse, Austin J            9 GAA-CA                 58.91    1:00.53  
 -- Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Kai N            10 UN-CA                     NT    1:27.56  
      42.92   44.64                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA                49.20      51.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                51.77      47.14  
  2 Whatmough, Kody P         10 BVSG-CC                   NT      51.17  
  3 Petraitis, Matteus         9 BUEN-CA                   NT      52.11  
  4 Gray, Chase C              9 BUEN-CA              1:08.96      52.17  
  5 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                     NT      54.66  
  6 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA              1:06.12    1:07.75  
 -- Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mallari, Kai N            10 UN-CA                1:38.23    1:33.27  
      44.64   48.63                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Whatmough, Kody P         10 BVSG-CC                43.49      44.59  
  2 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                     NT      44.81  
  3 Minero, Christian G        9 PVST-CA                54.72      56.13  
 -- Morse, Austin J            9 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Kai N            10 UN-CA                     NT    1:31.50  
      43.18   48.32                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:32.43    1:26.62  
      40.77   45.85                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cha, Ryan                  9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:35.68  
      46.16   49.52                                                
  2 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:37.93  
      48.67   49.26                                                
  3 Whatmough, Kody P         10 BVSG-CC              2:03.53    1:37.99  
      47.00   50.99                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              2:56.61    2:44.78  
      38.12   41.12   50.53   35.01                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                29.91      27.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                31.69      28.63  
  2 Petraitis, Mykolas        12 BUEN-CA                31.47      29.50  
  3 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA                 33.01      31.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                36.83      33.15  
  2 Pena, Adrian G            12 BUEN-CA                37.02      33.24  
  3 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 PVPB-CA                33.78      34.90  
  4 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                40.04      35.00  
  5 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                36.83      37.42  
  6 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA                39.70      37.66  
  7 Angeles, Julian U         11 PVPB-CA                   NT      41.00  
  8 Ramos, Dante X            12 GAA-CA                    NT      43.60  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                29.42      29.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                31.24      31.66  
  2 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                32.78      32.40  
  3 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                31.75      32.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                37.94      34.43  
  2 Lindberg, Lucien          11 GAA-CA                 37.98      35.46  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:05.50    1:02.29  
      29.83   32.46                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA              1:06.53    1:01.96  
      28.76   33.20                                                
  2 Petraitis, Mykolas        12 BUEN-CA              1:08.01    1:04.60  
      31.61   32.99                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA               1:23.09    1:10.08  
      32.83   37.25                                                
  2 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA              1:16.81    1:10.43  
      33.64   36.79                                                
  3 Siclovan, Ethen E         11 UN-CA                     NT    1:12.07  
      34.81   37.26                                                
  4 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 PVPB-CA              1:18.08    1:18.06  
      37.43   40.63                                                
  5 Sysavath, Gabren Y        12 PVST-CA              1:22.48    1:21.50  
      37.46   44.04                                                
  6 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA              1:28.76    1:22.72  
      38.08   44.64                                                
  7 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:24.75  
      38.72   46.03                                                
  8 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA              1:28.84    1:26.06  
      40.22   45.84                                                
  9 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA              1:31.16    1:34.97  
      44.22   50.75                                                
 10 Arrizon, Mike C           11 CIA-CA                    NT    1:38.29  
      45.04   53.25                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:21.32    2:18.08  
      31.76   35.37   36.44   34.51                                
RED - Division  
  1 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              2:32.05    2:34.01  
      35.84   40.44   39.54   38.19                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA              3:03.17    2:45.71  
      36.22   42.64   44.38   42.47                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                36.48      33.08  
  2 Siclovan, Ethen E         11 UN-CA                  33.14      34.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Quach, Kyle T             12 CIA-CA                 40.80      36.60  
  2 Pena, Adrian G            12 BUEN-CA                44.42      39.29  
  3 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                41.06      41.53  
  4 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 PVPB-CA                41.22      41.94  
  5 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                43.86      42.32  
  6 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                44.13      45.35  
  7 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA                49.59      50.31  
  8 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                51.52      52.08  
  9 Ramos, Dante X            12 GAA-CA                 58.06      54.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CSSC-CA              1:12.45    1:10.81  
      34.90   35.91                                                
  2 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:20.38    1:19.43  
      38.39   41.04                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:24.89    1:21.78  
      38.68   43.10                                                
  2 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:20.95    1:22.89  
      39.80   43.09                                                
  3 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:26.00    1:25.55  
      42.21   43.34                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA              1:41.08    1:28.43  
      42.36   46.07                                                
  2 Lindberg, Lucien          11 GAA-CA                    NT    1:37.53  
      48.22   49.31                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                41.76      37.83  
  2 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                42.36      40.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                47.45      44.36  
  2 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA                47.23      45.14  
  3 Sysavath, Gabren Y        12 PVST-CA                48.80      49.92  
  4 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                52.78      50.63  
  5 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 PVPB-CA                47.29      52.07  
  6 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                   NT      54.30  
  7 Angeles, Julian U         11 PVPB-CA                   NT      55.50  
  8 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA              1:04.26    1:03.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CSSC-CA              1:20.98    1:16.47  
      36.44   40.03                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:43.79    1:41.02  
      48.34   52.68                                                
  2 Lindberg, Lucien          11 GAA-CA                    NT    1:47.11  
      50.13   56.98                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                33.51      31.56  
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                34.39      32.76  
  3 Siclovan, Ethen E         11 UN-CA                  34.45      34.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                34.63      32.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Rigoberto          12 BUEN-CA                   NT      42.63  
  2 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA                   NT      46.10  
  3 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                   NT      47.26  
  4 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA                55.40      54.31  
 -- Sibiriakova, Mykyta       12 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CSSC-CA              1:09.91    1:09.67  
      32.76   36.91                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:30.25    1:22.43  
      38.22   44.21                                                
  2 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:26.88    1:25.22  
      39.01   46.21                                                
  3 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:31.09    1:26.76  
      40.78   45.98                                                
  4 Lindberg, Lucien          11 GAA-CA                    NT    1:41.42  
      46.09   55.33                                                
  5 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:43.17  
      44.78   58.39                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA              1:17.32    1:12.89  
      33.06   39.83                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:22.38    1:13.88  
      34.77   39.11                                                
  2 Siclovan, Ethen E         11 UN-CA                1:19.16    1:21.54  
      37.76   43.78                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Petraitis, Mykolas        12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:16.83  
      37.46   39.37                                                
  2 Le, Dylan D               12 PVST-CA              1:30.30    1:25.95  
      44.45   41.50                                                
  3 Rigney, Jack P            11 PVPB-CA              1:45.50    1:37.69  
      52.34   45.35                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:50.84    2:43.31  
      37.72                   32.99                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              3:05.94    2:56.18  
      40.39   44.51   55.05   36.23                                
  2 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              3:18.12    2:58.50  
      41.65   45.29   53.81   37.75                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA                23.78      23.39  
  2 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                24.38      23.64  
  3 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                24.59      23.90  
  4 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                25.48      24.44  
  5 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                28.03      24.83  
  6 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                37.67      24.90  
  7 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                24.99      25.05  
  8 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC                26.04      25.70  
  9 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                25.73      25.72  
 10 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                26.38      25.76  
 11 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                26.59      25.80  
 12 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA                26.62      25.87  
 13 Fernandez, Kyle A         14 UN-CA                     NT      26.01  
 14 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA                27.14      26.14  
 15 Schornick, Kent N         16 BVSG-CC                26.44      26.73  
 16 Batta, Jatin              16 PVPB-CA                27.57      27.06  
 17 Nagle, Spencer W          15 BUEN-CA                29.89      27.40  
 18 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                27.30      27.53  
 19 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA                28.85      28.08  
 20 Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA                30.56      28.51  
 21 Schroeder, Cole           13 BVSG-CC                28.79      28.97  
 22 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA                 30.79      29.03  
 23 Jeong, Elliot H           13 PVPB-CA                32.34      29.23  
 24 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA                   NT      29.48  
 25 Lam, Oscar M              14 PVPB-CA                34.68      29.51  
 26 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA                31.86      29.76  
 27 Arvizu, Max O             14 GAA-CA                 30.02      29.99  
 28 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                31.31      30.31  
 29 Reyes, Dominic S          13 UN-CA                  27.85      30.37  
 30 Chen, Ethan               16 UN-CA                  30.51      30.66  
 31 Nguyen, Brian H           14 UN-CA                     NT      31.25  
 32 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                35.19      34.07  
 33 Henry, Sandul A           13 PVPB-CA                37.38      34.39  
 34 Hoang, Jonathan N         13 PVPB-CA                   NT      34.61  
 35 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA                36.74      35.32  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA              1:51.70    1:51.62  
      25.36   28.37   29.01   28.88                                
  2 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              1:59.04    1:55.36  
      26.07   29.14   30.72   29.43                                
  3 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              2:03.76    2:01.74  
      27.35   30.46   32.26   31.67                                
  4 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              2:14.98    2:02.45  
      27.96   31.58   31.90   31.01                                
  5 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              2:11.90    2:03.51  
      28.61   31.41   32.21   31.28                                
  6 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              2:04.10    2:04.52  
      27.62   31.15   32.63   33.12                                
  7 Batta, Jatin              16 PVPB-CA              2:09.13    2:06.95  
      28.68   31.74   33.04   33.49                                
  8 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA              2:22.96    2:09.60  
      30.45   33.52   33.17   32.46                                
  9 Fernandez, Kyle A         14 UN-CA                     NT    2:09.82  
      28.23   33.60   34.25   33.74                                
 10 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA              2:24.40    2:13.55  
      30.29   34.72   35.42   33.12                                
 11 Reyes, Dominic S          13 UN-CA                     NT    2:15.83  
      30.93   34.24   35.65   35.01                                
 12 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA              2:26.90    2:26.40  
      34.60   37.30   39.69   34.81                                
 13 Arvizu, Max O             14 GAA-CA               2:37.58    2:33.23  
      36.51   39.07   40.43   37.22                                
 14 Jeong, Elliot H           13 PVPB-CA              2:40.58    2:35.98  
      37.03   41.73   41.50   35.72                                
 15 Chen, Ethan               16 UN-CA                2:25.91    2:36.00  
      32.98   37.17   41.76   44.09                                
 16 Nguyen, Brian H           14 UN-CA                     NT    2:37.52  
      35.73   38.82   41.91   41.06                                
 17 Lam, Oscar M              14 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:39.49  
      35.98   38.95   42.73   41.83                                
 18 Hoang, Jonathan N         13 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:48.97  
      36.53   42.21   45.68   44.55                                
 19 Henry, Sandul A           13 PVPB-CA              3:02.67    2:52.57  
      39.24   43.47   45.53   44.33                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                58.14      57.67  
      28.02   29.65                                                
  2 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                58.26      59.14  
      28.77   30.37                                                
  3 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:05.89    1:04.17  
      30.98   33.19                                                
  4 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA              1:27.00    1:05.44  
      31.46   33.98                                                
  5 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              1:04.46    1:08.02  
      33.36   34.66                                                
  6 Fernandez, Kyle A         14 UN-CA                     NT    1:12.61  
      35.17   37.44                                                
  7 Schornick, Kent N         16 BVSG-CC              1:15.57    1:12.93  
      34.00   38.93                                                
  8 Reyes, Dominic S          13 UN-CA                1:15.99    1:15.62  
      37.10   38.52                                                
  9 Chen, Ethan               16 UN-CA                     NT    1:19.01  
      38.45   40.56                                                
 10 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA                    NT    1:25.46  
    1:25.56                                                        
 11 Hoang, Jonathan N         13 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:27.13  
      41.74   45.39                                                
 12 Arvizu, Max O             14 GAA-CA               1:23.83    1:30.78  
      45.99   44.79                                                
 13 Henry, Sandul A           13 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:36.50  
 -- Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA              1:15.16         DQ  
      34.07   34.28                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:06.75    1:05.83  
      30.67   35.16                                                
  2 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:10.07    1:09.09  
      31.64   37.45                                                
  3 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:11.02    1:10.92  
      33.69   37.23                                                
  4 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA              1:18.55    1:14.06  
      35.17   38.89                                                
  5 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:12.25    1:14.32  
      34.02   40.30                                                
  6 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:17.06    1:14.49  
      36.13   38.36                                                
  7 Schornick, Kent N         16 BVSG-CC              1:16.34    1:15.24  
      34.35   40.89                                                
  8 Hong, Moses C             14 PVPB-CA              1:22.47    1:15.70  
      35.80   39.90                                                
  9 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA              1:18.27    1:15.81  
      36.13   39.68                                                
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              1:18.63    1:18.34  
      36.87   41.47                                                
 11 Batta, Jatin              16 PVPB-CA              1:15.98    1:18.48  
      36.57   41.91                                                
 12 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              1:21.82    1:18.66  
      37.63   41.03                                                
 13 Schroeder, Cole           13 BVSG-CC              1:22.77    1:18.82  
      37.14   41.68                                                
 14 Fernandez, Kyle A         14 UN-CA                     NT    1:19.60  
      38.20   41.40                                                
 15 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA              1:48.20    1:20.24  
      36.91   43.33                                                
 16 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:27.53    1:21.11  
      38.90   42.21                                                
 17 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:22.05  
      38.11   43.94                                                
 18 Nagle, Spencer W          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:24.84  
      39.60   45.24                                                
 19 Lam, Oscar M              14 PVPB-CA              1:34.42    1:29.69  
      41.86   47.83                                                
 20 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA               1:30.70    1:30.42  
      42.40   48.02                                                
 21 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA              1:34.93    1:33.60  
      44.73   48.87                                                
 22 Jeong, Elliot H           13 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:33.72  
      43.34   50.38                                                
 23 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA              1:42.87    1:34.38  
      44.34   50.04                                                
 24 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              1:48.69    1:39.86  
      46.32   53.54                                                
 25 Hoang, Jonathan N         13 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:59.16  
      55.97 1:03.19                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditlof, Johnny P          18 BUEN-CA                54.43      52.81  
      24.76   28.05                                                
  2 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                57.36      56.87  
      26.48   30.39                                                
  3 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA              1:27.72    1:00.90  
      28.05   32.85                                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:02.35    1:01.59  
      29.59   32.00                                                
  5 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              1:08.02    1:04.84  
      29.92   34.92                                                
  6 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              1:13.56    1:05.38  
      29.67   35.71                                                
  7 Schornick, Kent N         16 BVSG-CC              1:08.22    1:05.44  
      30.72   34.72                                                
  8 Sey, Kobena A             15 PVPB-CA              1:10.67    1:05.73  
      30.78   34.95                                                
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              1:07.42    1:07.06  
      32.13   34.93                                                
 10 Reyes, Dominic S          13 UN-CA                1:11.89    1:10.62  
      33.74   36.88                                                
 11 Nagle, Spencer W          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:12.01  
      32.45   39.56                                                
 12 Schroeder, Cole           13 BVSG-CC              1:22.10    1:19.39  
      36.83   42.56                                                
 13 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              1:27.03    1:23.45  
      38.69   44.76                                                
 -- Arvizu, Max O             14 GAA-CA               1:27.10         DQ  
      41.77   47.19                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:12.01    2:09.20  
      28.07   31.68   38.05   31.40                                
  2 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              2:26.84    2:20.83  
      29.77   35.38   44.85   30.83                                
  3 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              2:21.73    2:22.31  
      30.56   38.28   40.79   32.68                                
  4 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:28.22  
      28.83   37.78   47.62   33.99                                
  5 Schornick, Kent N         16 BVSG-CC              2:36.19    2:37.23  
      31.98   43.61   47.47   34.17                                
  6 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA              2:44.52    2:39.71  
      37.46   42.13   43.38   36.74                                
  7 Schroeder, Cole           13 BVSG-CC              2:40.99    2:42.46  
      37.89   46.35   44.93   33.29                                
  8 Nagle, Spencer W          15 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:46.99  
      33.26   43.40   51.16   39.17                                
  9 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA               3:01.18    2:54.56  
                      50.99   36.87                                
 10 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC              2:59.22    2:59.13  
      39.53   44.56   57.84   37.20                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditlof, Johnny P          18 BUEN-CA              4:57.76    5:18.22  
      27.69   31.06   31.68   32.63   33.01   31.97   33.44   33.12
      32.54   31.08                                                
  2 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA              5:47.33    5:32.63  
      32.12   34.01   32.85   33.67   33.35   33.62   33.74   34.33
      33.49   31.45                                                
  3 Bloom, Makenna L          14 CSSC-CA              5:52.56    5:44.87  
      29.88   34.26   34.66   35.64   35.44   35.44   34.92   36.36
      34.56   33.71                                                
  4 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              5:50.14    5:55.69  
      32.22   34.98   35.39   35.21   35.85   35.69   36.64   36.85
      37.08   35.78                                                
  5 Moomey, Ella A            15 BVSG-CC              5:57.30    6:00.98  
      31.77   35.26   37.06   37.06   37.61   37.45   37.58   36.84
      36.11   34.24                                                
  6 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 PVPB-CA              6:08.12    6:13.56  
      33.25   38.03   38.12   38.55   38.75   38.57   38.34   37.40
      37.68   34.87                                                
  7 Blackburn, Sydnee P       16 BVSG-CC              6:09.04    6:23.93  
      35.01   38.30   38.91   39.31   39.59   39.44   39.15   38.89
      38.50   36.83                                                
  8 Arebalo, Amanda M         17 BVSG-CC              6:31.17    6:34.27  
      33.80   38.10   39.23   39.96   40.64   40.98   40.22   41.44
      40.99   38.91                                                
  9 Woolgar, Emerita G        13 BUEN-CA                   NT    6:38.89  
      35.44   40.21   40.53   42.09   40.61   41.52   41.09   41.06
      39.20   37.14                                                
 10 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA              6:57.20    6:44.20  
      35.42   38.93   40.54   41.71   41.57   42.31   41.61   42.55
      41.40   38.16                                                
 11 Nguyen, Brian H           14 UN-CA                     NT    7:03.87  
      36.58   41.69   41.92   43.56   43.45   42.43   43.69   44.31
      44.24   42.00                                                
 12 Chen, Ethan               16 UN-CA                     NT    7:13.23  
      35.50   39.99   41.42   43.57   44.79   45.51   45.07   46.70
      46.48   44.20                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC-CA             17:54.39   17:53.98  
      28.98   32.06   32.52   32.04   32.01   32.11   32.43   33.37
      32.27   32.88   33.04   32.11   32.44   32.86   33.14   33.77
      32.42   32.61   33.46   33.17   33.33   32.45   32.23   32.55
      33.03   32.50   33.17   32.67   32.40   33.01   32.53   32.96
      31.46
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                   NT   19:11.66  
      33.05   35.48   35.68   36.07   35.69   36.19   35.88   36.35
      36.12   35.99   35.43   34.51   35.59   34.89   35.08   35.07
      35.04   35.02   34.53   34.94   33.87   34.16   34.66   33.89
      34.58   34.22   34.57   34.51   34.78   34.69   34.25   34.11
      32.77
  3 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA             20:18.12   20:13.61  
      32.28   35.74   36.32   36.24   36.91   36.00   36.61   37.14
      35.83   37.17   36.22   36.28   36.97   36.93   37.21   37.28
      36.56   37.45   36.25   38.15   37.74   38.45   37.73   36.70
      38.11   38.07   37.42   37.74   38.43   36.31   37.33   37.96
      32.08
  4 Blackburn, Allyson N      17 BVSG-CC             21:15.49   21:48.42  
      33.71   37.03   38.50   39.33   39.22   39.90   39.01   39.52
      39.33   39.38   39.42   39.76   39.44   39.88   40.35   40.22
      39.30   40.09   40.60   40.24   39.94   40.03   40.57   40.95
      40.20   40.30   41.64   40.99   39.88   40.50   40.68   39.80
      38.71
  5 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC             24:31.41   24:48.13  
      38.47   43.81   45.24   46.63   46.68   45.48   45.02   44.90
      45.40   46.12   45.89   45.25   43.88   45.78   45.62   44.92
      45.21   45.68   45.03   47.03   45.71   46.46   46.36   45.55
      45.47   46.65   45.19   45.30   44.62   45.15   45.09   43.75
      40.79
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              2:13.28    2:10.83  
      30.10   33.10   34.37   33.26                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:22.10    2:21.30  
      33.35   36.42   36.41   35.12                                
  3 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:19.31    2:21.78  
      34.41   36.42   36.07   34.88                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:29.32    2:27.56  
      35.58   37.62   36.77   37.59                                
  5 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              2:35.18    2:31.32  
      36.16   38.43   39.15   37.58                                
  6 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              2:30.06    2:37.12  
      38.66   39.75   40.66   38.05                                
  7 Tarlow, Cayla A           13 PVPB-CA              3:14.33    2:40.22  
      38.40   41.72   39.64   40.46                                
  8 Willis, Jada L            15 PVST-CA                   NT    2:47.40  
      39.84   42.22   43.21   42.13                                
  9 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 BVSG-CC                   NT    2:59.24  
      41.04   46.35   47.13   44.72                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:36.67    2:37.33  
      35.87   39.76   42.00   39.70                                
  2 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                   NT    2:42.91  
      36.98   41.29   42.22   42.42                                
  3 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              2:45.59    2:44.81  
      38.03   42.04   42.31   42.43                                
  4 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              2:52.82    2:47.69  
      37.54   43.19   43.89   43.07                                
  5 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.75  
      39.60   42.95   43.72   41.48                                
  6 Batta, Jatin              16 PVPB-CA              2:49.29    2:50.69  
      41.71   44.62   42.26   42.10                                
  7 Schroeder, Cole           13 BVSG-CC              3:09.57    2:50.95  
      39.68   43.34   46.36   41.57                                
  8 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              3:08.46    2:57.59  
      41.15   45.02   46.60   44.82                                
  9 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                   NT    3:24.09  
      48.39   52.45   52.95   50.30                                
 10 Henry, Dinil J            15 PVPB-CA              3:46.26    3:25.30  
      45.79   52.78   53.35   53.38                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              2:21.00    1:56.14  
      24.85   28.97   30.68   31.64                                
  2 Ditlof, Johnny P          18 BUEN-CA              2:17.47    2:05.74  
      24.52   28.89   36.75   35.58                                
  3 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:29.69  
      33.12   39.60   38.95   38.02                                
  4 Fernandez, Kyle A         14 UN-CA                     NT    2:33.79  
      32.04   38.41   40.82   42.52                                
  5 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:43.79  
      38.06   43.34   42.78   39.61                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              4:47.32    4:48.16  
      31.18   35.45   36.54   38.21   41.60   43.13   30.99   31.06
  2 Yeomans, Carter D         13 BVSG-CC              4:55.00    5:02.30  
      31.40   37.71   39.53   36.54   46.67   44.70   32.81   32.94
  3 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              5:20.84    5:08.23  
      31.73   37.24   38.88   37.88   44.51   46.62   36.05   35.32
  4 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:11.03  
      33.00   40.71   39.15   39.78   45.83   45.28   33.97   33.31
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        14 PVPB-CA              5:25.95    5:20.49  
      34.75   39.42   42.73   40.93   44.97   45.64   36.90   35.15
  6 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:46.29  
      39.05   44.10   44.83   45.61   49.93   48.19   37.34   37.24