PATH September Intersquad - Meet Results

PATH September Intersquad
9/16/2018 - 9/16/2018
Santa Clarita, CA United States
Updated: 9/18/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Paseo Aquatics         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/18/2018 08:04 PM
                2018 PATH Intersquad Meet, Sanction #: S18-278                 
                               Santa Clarita, CA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Allison Y           10 Unattached-CA        1:29.06    1:28.95  
      41.98   46.97                                                
  2 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:30.83  
      44.74   46.09                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:29.61  
      42.34   47.27                                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA              1:46.36    1:40.68  
 -- King, Gabby A              9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:15.55 1:32.60                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Allison Y           10 Unattached-CA             NT    3:12.89  
                      54.58   45.20                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                   NT      33.43  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                37.44      38.35  
  3 Aishoua, Charlie E         7 PATH-CA                   NT      46.92  
  4 King, Gabby A              9 PATH-CA                   NT      52.16  
  5 Green, Abbie R             8 PATH-CA                   NT      57.04  
  6 La Tulippe, Karen M        9 PATH-CA                   NT      59.23  
  7 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA              1:27.50    1:03.06  
  8 Lee, Noelle N              6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:03.19  
  9 Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA                   NT    1:08.02  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Allison Y           10 Unattached-CA        1:16.67    1:17.77  
      37.71   40.06                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Jacuelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:18.49    1:19.73  
      38.58   41.15                                                
  3 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA              1:22.81    1:23.38  
      39.61   43.77                                                
  4 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA              1:28.70    1:25.49  
      39.27   46.22                                                
  5 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA              1:33.48    1:38.23  
      47.30   50.93                                                
  6 Aishoua, Charlie E         7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:51.97  
      49.69 1:02.28                                                
  7 King, Gabby A              9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:55.84  
  8 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                   NT    2:16.74  
  9 La Tulippe, Karen M        9 PATH-CA                   NT    2:21.86  
      59.21 1:22.65                                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                   NT      37.98  
  2 Chen, Allison Y           10 Unattached-CA          43.17      40.02  
  3 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                44.08      41.12  
  4 Bezanilla, Jacuelyn L     10 PATH-CA                45.50      42.48  
  5 Smith, Abi R              10 PATH-CA                   NT      53.74  
  6 La Tulippe, Karen M        9 PATH-CA                   NT      59.82  
  7 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:07.10  
 -- Green, Abbie R             8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                50.12         DQ  
 -- Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                42.78         DQ  
 -- Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA              1:19.85         DQ  
 -- Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                49.92         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                45.43      42.23  
  2 Bezanilla, Jacuelyn L     10 PATH-CA                44.19      43.96  
  3 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA              1:01.93      54.33  
  4 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                55.22      56.29  
  5 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA              1:32.34      58.74  
 -- Aishoua, Charlie E         7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Abi R              10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                49.83         DQ  
 -- Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                39.07      36.01  
  2 Bezanilla, Jacuelyn L     10 PATH-CA                40.68      46.59  
  3 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                49.36      49.81  
  4 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                47.73      54.08  
 -- Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                48.23         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Green, Abbie R             8 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:12.40 1:21.31                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                   NT      24.76  
  2 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA                31.16      30.24  
  3 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA                32.23      30.63  
  4 Chen, Ashley M            11 Unattached-CA          38.21      35.47  
  5 Choi, Isabella D          11 PATH-CA                   NT      49.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 PATH-CA              1:02.21    1:02.61  
      30.44   32.17                                                
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:07.13    1:06.41  
      31.30   35.11                                                
  3 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              1:07.94    1:07.52  
  4 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA              1:11.96    1:10.57  
      32.89   37.68                                                
  5 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              1:09.21    1:11.43  
      34.26   37.17                                                
  6 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA              1:20.09    1:13.70  
  7 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:19.13    1:18.20  
      37.38   40.82                                                
  8 Kilby, Kacey J            12 Unattached-CA        1:22.73    1:20.26  
      37.51   42.75                                                
  9 Choi, Isabella D          11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:46.77  
      50.03   56.74                                                
 10 Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.14  
      48.63   59.51                                                
 11 Aishoua, Georgi A         11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:52.12  
      48.29 1:03.83                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              3:10.87    3:14.02  
      42.54   52.12   50.28   49.08                                
  2 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:17.74  
                              51.78                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                29.22      29.27  
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                35.71      34.22  
  3 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA                36.49      35.09  
  4 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                39.09      38.47  
  5 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                42.02      38.77  
  6 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                37.83      40.23  
  7 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                50.89      41.05  
  8 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                   NT      42.25  
  9 Chen, Ashley M            11 Unattached-CA          44.98      42.44  
 10 Kilby, Kacey J            12 Unattached-CA          46.63      45.63  
 11 Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                   NT      56.58  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:03.81    1:06.05  
      32.00   34.05                                                
  2 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 PATH-CA              1:09.36    1:09.91  
      34.10   35.81                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                38.84      39.03  
  2 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                46.36      41.44  
  3 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                42.25      41.96  
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                43.31      42.49  
  5 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA                46.04      43.08  
  6 Kilby, Kacey J            12 Unattached-CA          45.68      43.94  
  7 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                50.06      46.57  
  8 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                50.58      46.90  
  9 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                   NT      47.92  
 10 Chen, Ashley M            11 Unattached-CA          52.33      49.01  
 -- Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choi, Isabella D          11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aishoua, Georgi A         11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 PATH-CA              1:28.95    1:30.21  
      43.72   46.49                                                
  2 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:50.53    1:41.46  
      48.60   52.86                                                
 -- Choi, Isabella D          11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:01.24 1:10.62                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                26.62      27.31  
  2 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                42.66      38.75  
  3 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                38.87      39.14  
  4 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                38.67      39.40  
  5 Kilby, Kacey J            12 Unattached-CA             NT      39.70  
  6 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                49.96      50.30  
  7 Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                   NT    1:00.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 PATH-CA              1:16.50    1:15.17  
      35.03   40.14                                                
  2 Boylan, Olivia A          12 PATH-CA              1:18.41    1:19.23  
      34.99   44.24                                                
  3 Boylan, Kate J            12 PATH-CA              1:24.42    1:23.23  
      38.11   45.12                                                
  4 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:36.02    1:38.92  
      41.32   57.60                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                59.55    1:02.54  
      28.49   34.05                                                
  2 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA              1:21.57    1:26.38  
      39.53   46.85                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ashley M            11 Unattached-CA             NT    3:33.54  
      53.39   52.32 1:02.97   44.86                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                25.50      26.48  
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                27.54      26.66  
  3 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                26.14      27.75  
  4 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                27.61      27.86  
  5 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                28.47      28.27  
  6 Tisdale, Amelia B         14 PATH-CA                26.35      28.32  
  7 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                26.44      28.55  
  8 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA                28.72      28.96  
  9 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA                29.02      29.16  
 10 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA                28.96      29.52  
 11 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                29.81      29.93  
 12 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                33.65      30.35  
 13 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA                29.49      30.47  
 14 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA                30.26      30.53  
 15 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                29.83      30.68  
 16 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA                30.23      32.61  
 17 Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                35.67      32.66  
 18 Aishoua, Charlette R      14 PATH-CA                   NT      38.23  
 19 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                38.89      40.73  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                55.87      57.52  
      27.37   30.15                                                
  2 Tisdale, Amelia B         14 PATH-CA                55.59    1:00.03  
      28.58   31.45                                                
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              1:02.66    1:00.08  
      29.06   31.02                                                
  4 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:00.11    1:01.11  
      29.40   31.71                                                
  5 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                57.81    1:02.00  
      30.13   31.87                                                
  6 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:00.54    1:02.22  
      29.85   32.37                                                
  7 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              1:02.87    1:02.60  
      29.89   32.71                                                
  8 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:02.01    1:03.49  
      30.81   32.68                                                
  9 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:07.20    1:04.89  
      30.20   34.69                                                
 10 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              1:04.55    1:05.45  
      30.62   34.83                                                
 11 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA              1:04.70    1:06.01  
      31.71   34.30                                                
 12 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:06.39    1:06.49  
 13 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              1:05.87    1:06.83  
      32.05   34.78                                                
 14 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:08.37    1:08.07  
      32.45   35.62                                                
 15 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              1:07.50    1:08.33  
      32.29   36.04                                                
 16 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              1:08.09    1:11.69  
      33.42   38.27                                                
 17 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:13.11    1:13.31  
      35.02   38.29                                                
 18 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA              1:13.14    1:18.37  
      38.51   39.86                                                
 19 Aishoua, Charlette R      14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.28  
      41.77   51.51                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Amelia B         14 PATH-CA              2:01.29    2:09.57  
      29.24   32.60   33.93   33.80                                
  2 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:09.18    2:11.23  
      30.28   32.85   34.00   34.10                                
  3 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              2:15.29    2:12.91  
      30.67   34.21   34.97   33.06                                
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              2:05.13    2:14.61  
      30.51   33.98   35.29   34.83                                
  5 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              2:18.76    2:15.09  
      30.26   34.09   35.57   35.17                                
  6 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:07.58    2:15.91  
      28.68   33.06   37.01   37.16                                
  7 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              2:26.47    2:22.62  
      31.55   35.42   38.75   36.90                                
  8 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              2:20.95    2:22.68  
      32.26   36.49   38.31   35.62                                
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              2:17.13    2:22.72  
      31.41   35.50   37.74   38.07                                
 10 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA              2:19.21    2:24.65  
      31.92   36.29   37.90   38.54                                
 11 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              2:22.33    2:24.97  
      33.18   36.34   38.06   37.39                                
 12 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              2:33.66    2:27.44  
      30.82   36.64   40.57   39.41                                
 13 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              2:29.14    2:32.11  
      33.78   37.08   40.40   40.85                                
 14 Rodriguez, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              2:26.38    2:39.59  
      36.36   40.81   41.19   41.23                                
 15 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              2:25.55    2:43.03  
      34.71   40.57   43.83   43.92                                
 16 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              2:55.37    3:06.52  
      41.85   46.23   47.24   51.20                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA                32.56      32.98  
  2 Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA                33.43      33.84  
  3 Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                42.48      37.12  
  4 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                   NT      41.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              1:13.05    1:12.05  
      34.61   37.44                                                
  2 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:11.83    1:12.69  
      35.75   36.94                                                
  3 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:14.20    1:15.55  
      37.09   38.46                                                
  4 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA              1:24.03    1:16.39  
  5 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:22.49    1:21.95  
      40.14   41.81                                                
 -- Chen, Audrey L            13 PATH-CA              1:12.40         DQ  
      37.09   40.52                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                37.39      34.78  
  2 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                36.92      35.16  
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                34.86      37.14  
  4 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA                41.70      38.80  
  5 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA                38.45      40.21  
  6 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA                40.91      42.33  
  7 Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                51.83      46.76  
  8 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                46.38      47.15  
 -- Aishoua, Charlette R      14 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              1:20.38    1:17.24  
      36.41   40.83                                                
  2 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              1:16.37    1:17.94  
      37.52   40.42                                                
  3 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:20.35    1:21.25  
      38.38   42.87                                                
  4 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              1:29.52    1:22.64  
      39.53   43.11                                                
  5 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:25.41  
  6 Mansouri, Samantha J      13 PATH-CA              1:28.78    1:27.45  
      41.92   45.53                                                
  7 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA              1:29.46    1:35.22  
      44.87   50.35                                                
  8 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA              1:38.87    1:41.40  
      47.53   53.87                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                28.03      28.40  
  2 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                29.78      30.22  
  3 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                27.82      30.25  
  4 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                30.62      31.06  
  5 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                35.41      33.45  
  6 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA                33.26      34.24  
  7 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA                41.82      34.94  
  8 Orloff, Samantha K        13 PATH-CA                46.52      38.68  
  9 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                   NT      41.12  
 10 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT      43.93  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                59.30    1:03.58  
      29.30   34.28                                                
  2 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:08.12    1:07.78  
      31.47   36.31                                                
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:06.62    1:07.92  
      31.51   36.41                                                
  4 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:02.71    1:08.92  
      31.76   37.16                                                
  5 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:10.94    1:09.97  
      33.00   36.97                                                
  6 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              1:09.19    1:10.60  
    1:10.60                                                        
  7 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA              1:21.75    1:14.72  
      34.80   39.92                                                
  8 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:19.26    1:17.97  
      36.04   41.93                                                
  9 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.58  
 10 Knudson, Megan T          14 PATH-CA              1:14.43    1:22.63  
      37.33   45.30                                                
 11 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:33.19    1:25.92  
      39.48   46.44                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              1:02.51    1:06.49  
      31.31   35.18                                                
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:04.13    1:08.07  
      30.71   37.36                                                
  3 Tisdale, Amelia B         14 PATH-CA              1:11.80    1:12.88  
  4 Benoit, Sammy M           13 PATH-CA              1:24.85    1:23.68  
      36.44   47.24                                                
  5 Hutson, Seabrijn L        14 PATH-CA              1:24.73    1:23.73  
      37.81   45.92                                                
  6 Petri, Sarah R            13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:35.51  
      46.22   49.29                                                
 -- Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:13.18         DQ  
      32.07   38.92                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              2:11.05    2:29.03  
      31.88   38.96   42.56   35.63                                
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              2:35.52    2:40.25  
      33.83   42.98   47.09   36.35                                
  3 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              2:56.14    2:53.07  
      38.46   41.15   54.73   38.73                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA                25.16      26.49  
  2 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA                27.00      26.95  
  3 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA                26.67      27.69  
  4 Tapia, Belle C            16 Unattached-CA          30.76      29.39  
  5 O'Connor, Jade C          15 PATH-CA                30.55      32.66  
  6 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA                32.35      32.95  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA                58.53      58.49  
      28.14   30.35                                                
  2 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              1:00.27      58.73  
      28.25   30.48                                                
  3 Cornell, Heather J        15 PATH-CA              1:00.73    1:03.02  
      30.75   32.27                                                
  4 Tapia, Belle C            16 Unattached-CA        1:06.77    1:03.18  
      30.72   32.46                                                
  5 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA              1:09.12    1:08.37  
      32.36   36.01                                                
  6 O'Connor, Jade C          15 PATH-CA              1:06.99    1:12.20  
      33.36   38.84                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              1:57.42    2:04.93  
      28.59   31.27   32.77   32.30                                
  2 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              2:04.89    2:05.68  
      28.78   31.53   32.37   33.00                                
  3 Cornell, Heather J        15 PATH-CA              2:14.06    2:15.31  
      30.72   34.53   35.47   34.59                                
  4 Tapia, Belle C            16 Unattached-CA        2:45.73    2:17.59  
      30.69   34.58   36.50   35.82                                
  5 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA              2:30.66    2:32.12  
      32.88   37.51   40.93   40.80                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tapia, Belle C            16 Unattached-CA          35.75      32.92  
  2 Cornell, Heather J        15 PATH-CA                34.40      34.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              1:15.83    1:14.04  
      36.18   37.86                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              1:12.78    1:15.84  
      35.87   39.97                                                
  2 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              1:24.79    1:23.22  
      38.47   44.75                                                
  3 Pratt, Ella M             15 PATH-CA              1:25.70    1:27.80  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA                28.95      28.64  
  2 Cornell, Heather J        15 PATH-CA                33.31      31.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA                58.71    1:01.19  
      28.40   32.79                                                
  2 O'Connor, Jade C          15 PATH-CA              1:12.91    1:16.13  
      34.18   41.95                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              1:29.78    1:04.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              2:10.58    2:20.44  
      29.56   35.37   41.69   33.82                                
  2 O'Connor, Jade C          15 PATH-CA              2:44.50    2:52.76  
      38.43   46.33   48.06   39.94                                
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    1:49.67  
       28.13    25.69    28.44    27.41                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    1:52.84  
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    2:05.50  
       30.29    31.71    31.95    31.55                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT    2:06.65  
       32.01    29.74    34.86    30.04                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    2:31.88  
       41.99  1:49.89                                                      
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    2:37.95  
       42.05  1:55.90                                                      
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    2:49.02  
       43.26    36.28    38.29    51.19                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'L'                       NT         DQ  
       24.80    28.25    37.53    32.68                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT         DQ  
       29.37    29.58    29.18    28.82                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'M'                       NT         DQ  
       40.25    37.91    29.51    32.73                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT         DQ  
       29.63    32.02    29.30    26.56                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT         DQ  
       30.88    31.27    30.14    31.67                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT         DQ  
       30.07    33.65    32.64    28.84                                    
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:01.92  
       30.61    34.95    29.04    27.32                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    2:05.03  
       34.14    35.81    28.22    26.86                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    2:05.68  
       30.54    37.18    31.39    26.57                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT    2:07.90  
       33.52    36.22    29.47    28.69                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    2:20.04  
       33.94    47.94    26.95    31.21                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    2:23.13  
       36.96  1:46.17                                                      
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    2:30.25  
       37.81    40.02    38.05    34.37                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT    2:36.98  
       47.96    42.37    32.96    33.69                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT    2:47.09  
       42.32    43.77  1:21.00                                             
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT         DQ  
       41.61    41.61    40.59    39.94                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'L'                       NT         DQ  
       34.29    38.79    34.88    30.48                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT         DQ  
       33.61    42.09    36.25    35.36                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              2:36.66    2:33.57  
      32.65   38.57   42.29   40.06                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              2:32.18    2:35.57  
      35.80   40.54   40.39   38.84                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA              2:54.52    2:44.84  
      37.87   41.17   44.76   41.04                                
  4 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA              2:58.68    2:52.82  
      38.76   42.29   45.94   45.83                                
  5 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                   NT    3:04.15  
      41.11   49.37   48.44   45.23                                
  6 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT    3:07.49  
      41.02 2:26.47                                                
  7 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                   NT    3:20.27  
      44.94   50.90   54.22   50.21                                
  8 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                   NT    3:31.06  
      43.27   57.35   56.55   53.89                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:29.71    1:34.09  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA              1:57.10    1:42.87  
      49.86   53.01                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:29.95    1:33.81  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:40.51    1:40.41  
      42.68   57.73                                                
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA              1:42.64    1:41.12  
      45.69   55.43                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              3:00.82    2:59.62  
      41.15   47.06   52.19   39.22                                
  2 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:13.47  
      43.97   48.70   59.41   41.39                                
 -- Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.37 1:01.57   55.74   47.62                                
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                35.12      34.35  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                38.44      35.62  
  3 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                37.02      35.93  
  4 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                46.79      40.69  
  5 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                36.09      40.72  
  6 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                   NT      45.28  
  7 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT      46.57  
  8 Aishoua, Samuel L          9 PATH-CA                   NT      54.60  
  9 Nakata, Soshi              8 PATH-CA                   NT      55.21  
 10 Franklin, Keller A         7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.27  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:05.22    1:12.09  
      34.16   37.93                                                
  2 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA              1:11.78    1:16.91  
      36.04   40.87                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:11.54    1:18.88  
      35.68   43.20                                                
  4 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA              1:20.83    1:21.00  
      37.32   43.68                                                
  5 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA              1:39.87    1:28.57  
      41.95   46.62                                                
  6 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA              1:31.51    1:32.50  
      42.06   50.44                                                
  7 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:35.45  
      45.63   49.82                                                
  8 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:37.62  
      47.54   50.08                                                
  9 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA              1:26.19    1:45.16  
      48.67   56.49                                                
 10 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.40  
      47.76 1:00.64                                                
 11 Aishoua, Samuel L          9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:55.08  
      52.45 1:02.63                                                
 12 Franklin, Keller A         7 PATH-CA                   NT    2:30.40  
    1:01.05 1:29.35                                                
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                37.65      38.81  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                42.64      39.40  
  3 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                43.00      42.01  
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                44.57      45.21  
  5 Beduya, Joshua C           9 PATH-CA                50.91      46.34  
 -- Strader, Carson J         10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                47.64      44.76  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                48.60      46.36  
  3 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                52.30      47.44  
  4 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                47.72      47.85  
  5 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                48.77      49.45  
  6 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                   NT      51.49  
  7 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                   NT      54.33  
  8 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:09.95  
 -- Aishoua, Samuel L          9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                57.35         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                38.94      41.05  
  2 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                49.05      45.44  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                46.72      46.01  
  4 Stiles, Tyler J           10 PATH-CA                44.05      46.51  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolls, Thomas U           11 PATH-CA                   NT      41.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                55.23      57.38  
      27.23   30.15                                                
  2 Rolls, Thomas U           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:38.69  
      43.50   55.19                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              2:03.95    2:04.09  
      27.51   31.30   32.99   32.29                                
  2 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              2:49.61    2:45.21  
      35.90   43.07   44.08   42.16                                
  3 Rolls, Thomas U           11 PATH-CA                   NT    4:02.71  
                    2:16.69                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rolls, Thomas U           11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:53.22    1:36.35  
      46.28   50.07                                                
  2 Rolls, Thomas U           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:58.83  
      54.89 1:03.94                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                27.92      28.30  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:03.06    1:04.06  
      29.56   34.50                                                
  2 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:35.85    1:28.40  
      40.13   48.27                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              2:31.90    2:29.69  
      31.03   38.46   46.15   34.05                                
  2 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              3:39.71    3:08.87  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            13 PATH-CA                22.87      22.95  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                24.64      23.82  
  3 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                24.43      24.25  
  4 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                26.32      24.95  
  5 Kim, Brandon M            14 PATH-CA                26.32      25.53  
  6 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                26.79      25.88  
  7 Kim, Harrie Y             14 Unattached-CA          26.66      25.96  
  8 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                33.57      28.88  
  9 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                30.57      29.86  
 10 Boylan, Aidan E           14 PATH-CA                31.33      30.86  
 11 Choi, Terry W             13 PATH-CA                   NT      34.20  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            13 PATH-CA                51.35      50.79  
      24.35   26.44                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                53.88      53.03  
      25.70   27.33                                                
  3 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                51.73      53.70  
      26.33   27.37                                                
  4 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                53.44      54.37  
      26.04   28.33                                                
  5 Kim, Brandon M            14 PATH-CA                59.15      55.46  
      26.86   28.60                                                
  6 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                58.06      55.60  
      26.71   28.89                                                
  7 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                58.24      55.80  
      27.19   28.61                                                
  8 Kim, Harrie Y             14 Unattached-CA        1:01.01      57.13  
      27.78   29.35                                                
  9 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA              1:11.28    1:03.25  
      30.86   32.39                                                
 10 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:08.45    1:04.98  
      31.13   33.85                                                
 11 Boylan, Aidan E           14 PATH-CA              1:08.32    1:06.49  
      31.97   34.52                                                
 12 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:08.40    1:07.00  
 13 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              1:11.29    1:07.97  
      33.65   34.32                                                
 14 Choi, Terry W             13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.92  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:55.85    1:56.85  
      26.70   29.36   30.64   30.15                                
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:58.88    1:57.58  
      26.86   29.30   31.38   30.04                                
  3 Lee, Michael M            13 PATH-CA              1:55.77    1:58.04  
      26.16   30.38   30.81   30.69                                
  4 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              2:04.95    2:01.18  
      27.05   30.14   31.89   32.10                                
  5 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:56.72    2:01.36  
      27.20   29.89   31.38   32.89                                
  6 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:57.09    2:01.51  
      26.88   29.71   31.84   33.08                                
  7 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:15.36    2:02.37  
      29.33   32.09   31.99   28.96                                
  8 Kim, Brandon M            14 PATH-CA              2:11.74    2:03.65  
      28.56   31.12   31.57   32.40                                
  9 Kim, Harrie Y             14 Unattached-CA        2:10.58    2:09.12  
      29.99   32.17   33.26   33.70                                
 10 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA              2:37.87    2:19.25  
      31.27   34.77   36.99   36.22                                
 11 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              2:29.68    2:20.43  
      31.66   35.24   37.52   36.01                                
 12 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              2:23.98    2:23.65  
      33.95   37.10   37.40   35.20                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                29.78      30.75  
  2 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                41.44      37.32  
  3 Choi, Terry W             13 PATH-CA                   NT      42.99  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:01.77    1:04.22  
  2 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:26.49    1:24.05  
      42.28   41.77                                                
  3 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA              1:26.64    1:24.71  
      41.88   42.83                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                31.09      30.39  
  2 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                47.60      40.69  
 -- Choi, Terry W             13 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:04.88    1:04.73  
      30.23   34.50                                                
  2 Boylan, Aidan E           14 PATH-CA              1:25.16    1:22.00  
      37.70   44.30                                                
  3 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              1:26.27    1:22.13  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                46.10      36.42  
  2 Choi, Terry W             13 PATH-CA                   NT      43.06  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            13 PATH-CA                56.76      58.08  
  2 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                56.99      58.83  
      27.50   31.33                                                
  3 Kim, Brandon M            14 PATH-CA              1:04.52    1:03.83  
      30.13   33.70                                                
  4 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:03.16    1:04.62  
      29.73   34.89                                                
  5 Kim, Harrie Y             14 Unattached-CA        1:08.91    1:04.63  
      30.65   33.98                                                
  6 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              1:09.08    1:04.97  
      30.48   34.49                                                
  7 Boylan, Aidan E           14 PATH-CA              1:30.01    1:22.42  
      36.65   45.77                                                
  8 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:27.03    1:25.60  
      39.27   46.33                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:01.47    1:01.06  
      29.25   31.81                                                
  2 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:01.22    1:01.14  
      28.44   32.70                                                
  3 Lee, Michael M            13 PATH-CA              1:02.93    1:04.43  
      29.51   34.92                                                
  4 Choi, Terry W             13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:33.30  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:14.00    2:15.04  
      29.87   35.08   41.07   29.02                                
  2 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              2:10.46    2:18.12  
      29.73   35.14   40.34   32.91                                
  3 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA              2:47.35    2:41.51  
      36.16   44.13   45.22   36.00                                
  4 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:54.83  
      38.66                   35.49                                
 -- Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:25.32         DQ  
      30.43   37.54   41.01   35.23                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                22.35      22.25  
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                21.61      22.43  
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                21.91      22.70  
  4 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA                22.48      22.81  
  5 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                23.49      23.19  
  6 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                23.17      23.25  
  7 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                22.43      23.59  
  8 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                22.36      23.99  
  9 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                24.04      24.58  
 10 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA                25.09      25.78  
 11 Majsa, Sebastian J        15 PATH-CA                26.58      26.12  
 12 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA                24.64      26.37  
 13 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                26.34      26.51  
 14 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA                   NT      28.99  
 15 Galvez, Joshua M          15 PATH-CA                   NT      33.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                46.58      49.12  
      23.34   25.78                                                
  2 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                49.00      49.65  
      23.85   25.80                                                
  3 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                52.50      50.67  
      24.69   25.98                                                
  4 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA                49.68      51.56  
      24.95   26.61                                                
  5 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                47.62      52.31  
      24.97   27.34                                                
  6 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                48.94      53.15  
      25.04   28.11                                                
  7 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA                53.50      53.95  
      25.97   27.98                                                
  8 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA                54.80      54.20  
      25.99   28.21                                                
  9 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                55.02      56.46  
      26.96   29.50                                                
 10 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA                53.73      56.77  
      26.81   29.96                                                
 11 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA                55.67      57.69  
      27.38   30.31                                                
 12 Majsa, Sebastian J        15 PATH-CA              1:01.50      58.29  
      27.99   30.30                                                
 13 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:06.87  
      31.59   35.28                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:42.65    1:52.82  
      25.87   28.92   29.28   28.75                                
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA              1:43.26    1:52.90  
      25.51   29.26   29.46   28.67                                
  3 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA              1:54.61    1:56.76  
      26.47   29.35   30.48   30.46                                
  4 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA              1:52.83    1:57.91  
      26.55   30.21   31.28   29.87                                
  5 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              1:56.31    1:59.36  
      26.29   29.87   31.58   31.62                                
  6 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:54.54    2:00.86  
      26.94   30.37   31.84   31.71                                
  7 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:58.22    2:04.59  
      28.00   31.90   33.14   31.55                                
  8 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:01.37    2:06.56  
      27.84   31.02   33.30   34.40                                
  9 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA              2:01.00    2:08.23  
      27.28   31.85   34.34   34.76                                
 10 Majsa, Sebastian J        15 PATH-CA              2:22.23    2:08.41  
      28.37   32.36   33.76   33.92                                
 11 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA              2:08.82    2:11.99  
      28.55   32.62   34.74   36.08                                
 12 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:25.30  
      31.29   36.50   39.64   37.87                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA              1:04.83    1:06.47  
      31.92   34.55                                                
  2 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA              1:04.92    1:07.69  
      32.78   34.91                                                
  3 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              1:04.67    1:07.88  
      32.95   34.93                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                34.50      28.86  
  2 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA                33.64      31.75  
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                   NT      57.77  
 -- Galvez, Joshua M          15 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                59.27    1:01.16  
      29.02   32.14                                                
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:03.43    1:04.73  
      30.36   34.37                                                
  3 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:13.38    1:12.66  
      34.13   38.53                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                25.04      24.68  
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                26.02      26.13  
  3 Majsa, Sebastian J        15 PATH-CA                   NT      33.08  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                54.12      53.59  
      24.96   28.63                                                
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                54.25      55.19  
      25.59   29.60                                                
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                52.50      56.02  
      25.56   30.46                                                
  4 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                53.58      56.62  
      26.70   29.92                                                
  5 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                57.44      56.94  
      26.00   30.94                                                
  6 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA                55.30      57.52  
      26.66   30.86                                                
  7 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                59.31    1:00.70  
      28.62   32.08                                                
  8 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA                57.00    1:01.81  
      28.48   33.33                                                
  9 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:05.45    1:03.38  
      28.91   34.47                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA              1:04.73      57.91  
      26.70   31.21                                                
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                58.17      58.61  
      27.86   30.75                                                
  3 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                58.57      59.39  
      28.06   31.33                                                
  4 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              1:01.54    1:02.02  
      28.32   33.70                                                
  5 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:06.36    1:05.26  
      30.47   34.79                                                
  6 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              1:03.49    1:06.88  
      31.59   35.29                                                
  7 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              1:02.22    1:07.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA              1:58.87    2:01.60  
      25.97   29.98   36.08   29.57                                
  2 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              2:04.10    2:14.95  
      28.83   35.62   39.55   30.95                                
  3 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA              2:18.55    2:19.59  
      27.59   36.60   45.29   30.11                                
  4 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              2:18.92    2:24.20  
      32.18 1:52.02                                                
  5 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:51.77  
      36.54   46.77   51.16   37.30                                
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    1:33.25  
       22.91    24.08    22.82    23.44                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    1:34.72  
       23.27    24.67    24.52    22.26                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    1:46.11  
       27.98    25.10    26.99    26.04                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT    1:47.57  
                         26.68    27.37                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    1:57.73  
       26.06    29.91    30.05    31.71                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    2:11.70  
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    2:20.81  
       33.44    35.07    35.46    36.84                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT    2:50.94  
       32.38    55.23    36.77    46.56                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT    3:04.18  
       42.27  2:21.91                                                      
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT         DQ  
       26.83    23.70    28.97    31.98                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT         DQ  
       24.91    26.13    26.02    24.41                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    1:43.97  
       25.96    28.78    26.14    23.09                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    1:47.83  
       27.41    30.61    24.21    25.60                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    1:51.74  
       29.99    30.14    25.92    25.69                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT    1:57.71  
       31.10    32.46    28.43    25.72                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    1:57.88  
       31.00    31.85    27.79    27.24                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    2:22.02  
       30.80    45.24    36.53    29.45                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    2:43.02  
       40.62    46.05    25.16    51.19                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT    3:11.62  
       40.68    51.11    43.38    56.45                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT         DQ  
       51.23    55.25    54.04    57.26                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT         DQ  
       28.95    30.06    27.23    23.27                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Mixed Ages Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    1:39.85  
       25.15    25.21    26.26    23.23                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    1:44.77  
       24.40    29.86    27.46    23.05                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                       NT    1:45.40  
       25.78    27.00    27.19    25.43                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'D'                       NT    1:46.35  
       25.74    25.43    27.97    27.21                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'E'                       NT    1:50.11  
       26.08    29.03    31.56    23.44                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'F'                       NT    1:56.51  
       29.69    27.87    29.50    29.45                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'G'                       NT    2:01.61  
       30.63    31.03    29.84    30.11                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'H'                       NT    2:27.60  
       33.04    42.96    31.02    40.58                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'I'                       NT    2:27.96  
       32.91    40.07    39.80    35.18                                    
 10 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'J'                       NT    2:40.25  
       41.61    34.62    40.83    43.19                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'O'                       NT         DQ  
       26.44    29.14    29.62    24.97                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'N'                       NT         DQ  
       35.67    35.88    35.50    34.79                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'P'                       NT         DQ  
       34.45  1:15.72                                                      
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'L'                       NT         DQ  
       28.96    30.81    26.00    25.65                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'K'                       NT         DQ  
       30.84    25.42    30.20    32.98                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'M'                       NT         DQ  
       27.29    29.14    27.98    29.82