PVST September BRW - Meet Results

PVST September BRW
9/22/2018 - 9/23/2018
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 9/24/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/24/2018 12:12 PM
                 2018 CA PVST Pentathlon, Sanction #: S18-257                  
                                 Camarillo, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          14.91  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         15.59  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          17.50  
  4 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          18.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                         17.40  
  2 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA                   21.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          17.35  
  2 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                          20.70  
  3 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                          20.96  
  4 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          21.34  
  5 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                         21.46  
  6 Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                           22.07  
  7 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          22.75  
  8 Taino, Juno B              7 WAVE-CA                          22.79  
  9 Strull, Sienna P           8 WAVE-CA                          23.08  
 10 Lim, Khloe M               8 PVST-CA                          23.44  
 11 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                          25.27  
 12 Lim, Cassidy J             8 Polar Bears-CA                   26.29  
 13 Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA                          26.33  
 14 Kandavel, Leela            8 WAVE-CA                          27.08  
 15 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                          29.02  
 16 Ferdig, Gemma N            6 WAVE-CA                          31.19  
 17 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                          33.89  
 18 Fann, Reagan S             6 Polar Bears-CA                   34.00  
 19 Zacher, Zoe A              6 WAVE-CA                          35.70  
 20 Sutinatikul, Lana L        5 RTLR-CA                          36.05  
 21 Bartlett, Serenity L       5 PATH-CA                          39.45  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          31.81  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         32.52  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          36.42  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                         38.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          38.89  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          39.32  
  3 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA                   45.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                         46.47  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          46.54  
  3 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                          47.22  
  4 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          49.32  
  5 Taino, Juno B              7 WAVE-CA                          50.47  
  6 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                          51.05  
  7 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                          55.04  
  8 Lim, Cassidy J             8 Polar Bears-CA                   56.33  
  9 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                        1:06.14  
 10 Kandavel, Leela            8 WAVE-CA                        1:07.41  
 11 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                        1:11.11  
 -- Fann, Reagan S             6 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                        1:09.53  
      33.54   35.99                                                
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                       1:10.69  
      33.68   37.01                                                
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                       1:22.43  
      37.94   44.49                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA                 1:24.41  
      38.14   46.27                                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                        1:30.60  
      40.66   49.94                                                
  3 Chemerinski, Kira          8 CCAT-CA                        1:37.39  
      44.92   52.47                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                       1:44.91  
      48.22   56.69                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          18.19  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         18.52  
  3 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA                   23.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          20.82  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          23.82  
  3 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                          25.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          21.34  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                         22.10  
  3 Soho, Emma J               7 CIA-CA                           24.95  
  4 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          25.12  
  5 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                          25.96  
  6 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          27.50  
  7 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                         27.73  
  8 Strull, Sienna P           8 WAVE-CA                          28.22  
  9 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                          30.50  
 10 Taino, Juno B              7 WAVE-CA                          30.66  
 11 Xu, Linda                  6 PATH-CA                          30.74  
 12 Lim, Cassidy J             8 Polar Bears-CA                   32.38  
 13 Kandavel, Leela            8 WAVE-CA                          33.64  
 14 Sutinatikul, Lana L        5 RTLR-CA                          34.67  
 15 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                          34.87  
 16 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                          37.44  
 17 Fann, Reagan S             6 Polar Bears-CA                   37.54  
 18 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                          37.80  
 19 Zacher, Zoe A              6 WAVE-CA                          43.40  
 20 Ferdig, Gemma N            6 WAVE-CA                          43.70  
 -- Bartlett, Serenity L       5 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          38.38  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                          38.96  
  3 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         39.37  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                          41.67  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          44.53  
  6 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-03-CA                         45.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA                   43.21  
  2 Chemerinski, Kira          8 CCAT-CA                          46.66  
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          53.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                         58.59  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          20.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         22.60  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                         23.83  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          24.27  
  4 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          25.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          25.21  
  2 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                          27.24  
  3 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                          29.40  
  4 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          29.41  
  5 Cook, Naomi I              7 PATH-CA                          30.84  
  6 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          32.19  
  7 Lim, Cassidy J             8 Polar Bears-CA                   33.53  
  8 Ellison, Lily G            7 BUEN-CA                          33.73  
  9 Kandavel, Leela            8 WAVE-CA                          33.83  
 10 Ferdig, Gemma N            6 WAVE-CA                          36.54  
 11 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA                   37.17  
 12 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                         38.06  
 13 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                          50.37  
 -- Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          43.68  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         48.12  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                         48.44  
  4 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-03-CA                         49.50  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          51.34  
  6 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          52.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Kira          8 CCAT-CA                          52.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           8 Polar Bears-CA                   52.57  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          15.96  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                         18.09  
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          21.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                         20.11  
  2 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          20.87  
  3 Orel, Kristina V           8 CCAT-CA                          21.37  
  4 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA                   26.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bush, Bridget I            7 CCAT-CA                          23.98  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      6 CCAT-CA                          24.69  
  3 Jubb, Shea E               7 PVST-CA                          27.97  
  4 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                          28.96  
  5 Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                         32.12  
  6 Lim, Cassidy J             8 Polar Bears-CA                   34.57  
 -- Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                          35.59  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 UN-03-CA                         39.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                          44.83  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                          46.68  
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                          52.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                          52.53  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                        1:21.41  
      39.65   41.76                                                
  2 Billotte, Julia A          8 UN-03-CA                       1:26.03  
      40.50   45.53                                                
  3 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                        1:27.58  
      42.44   45.14                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                        1:35.58  
      41.18   54.40                                                
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        8 CSSC-CA                        1:36.44  
      47.84   48.60                                                
  6 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   8 RTLR-CA                        1:50.17  
      55.47   54.70                                                
 -- Billotte, Lindsey M        8 UN-03-CA                            DQ  
      46.76   48.56                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Kira          8 CCAT-CA                        1:39.07  
      46.23   52.84                                                
WHT - Division  
 -- Duez, Mary K               8 UN-06-CC                            DQ  
    1:03.38 1:03.47                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                          29.04  
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                          30.81  
  3 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 UN-03-CA                         31.03  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                          31.60  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          31.83  
  6 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA                          32.92  
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                          34.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                          32.98  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          33.93  
  3 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                           34.21  
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                          34.22  
  5 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                          34.43  
  6 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                          35.40  
  7 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                   35.41  
  8 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          35.49  
  9 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                   35.62  
 10 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                           36.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Allison Y           10 UN-04-CA                         33.40  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                          33.96  
  3 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                          35.82  
  4 Kim, Maya                 10 Polar Bears-CA                   36.81  
  5 Paniagua, Katherine L     10 CIA-CA                           37.43  
  6 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                          37.62  
  7 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                          38.52  
  8 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                          39.01  
  9 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                          40.07  
 10 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 41.24  
 11 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                          41.50  
 12 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA                          41.58  
 13 Wolf, Chloe M              9 Polar Bears-CA                   42.87  
 14 Castrellon, Calista M     10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 43.34  
 15 Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                          46.25  
 16 Handall, Mina A            9 CARP-CA                          46.27  
 17 Gonzalez, Madison M        9 YNEZ-CA                          46.35  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                        1:03.42  
      30.60   32.82                                                
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        1:07.90  
      32.47   35.43                                                
  3 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 UN-03-CA                       1:09.88  
      32.79   37.09                                                
  4 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                        1:15.80  
      35.85   39.95                                                
  5 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA                        1:16.35  
      36.45   39.90                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                        1:09.30  
      33.46   35.84                                                
  2 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                        1:13.17  
      34.81   38.36                                                
  3 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                        1:13.49  
      34.14   39.35                                                
  4 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        1:13.77  
      36.93   36.84                                                
  5 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                        1:14.10  
      35.51   38.59                                                
  6 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:14.62  
      35.88   38.74                                                
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                        1:15.30  
      35.17   40.13                                                
  8 Chen, Allison Y           10 UN-04-CA                       1:15.46  
      35.78   39.68                                                
  9 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                         1:15.98  
      35.63   40.35                                                
 10 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                        1:16.88  
      36.91   39.97                                                
 11 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                        1:16.92  
      35.61   41.31                                                
 12 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                        1:17.43  
      37.07   40.36                                                
 13 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:18.33  
      37.91   40.42                                                
 14 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:19.72  
      38.05   41.67                                                
 15 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                        1:20.12  
      37.12   43.00                                                
 16 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                        1:22.21  
      38.42   43.79                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:17.73  
      36.20   41.53                                                
  2 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                        1:18.78  
      37.05   41.73                                                
  3 Moore, Riley A             9 YNEZ-CA                        1:20.25  
      38.02   42.23                                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                        1:21.78  
      39.40   42.38                                                
  5 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:22.02  
      38.81   43.21                                                
  6 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                         1:22.29  
      39.94   42.35                                                
  7 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                        1:24.94  
      39.22   45.72                                                
  8 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                        1:29.84  
      41.94   47.90                                                
  9 Choe, Ariel H             10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:31.83  
      43.75   48.08                                                
 10 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                        1:32.09  
      42.65   49.44                                                
 11 White, Audrey L            9 PVST-CA                        1:33.43  
      43.25   50.18                                                
 12 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                        1:35.73  
      42.33   53.40                                                
 13 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA                        1:42.73  
      45.02   57.71                                                
 14 Latour, Sarah M           10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:50.29  
      52.86   57.43                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                          32.45  
  2 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                          39.17  
  3 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                   40.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          39.13  
  2 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                          39.28  
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 UN-04-CA                         39.30  
  4 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                   39.45  
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                          39.58  
  6 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          40.60  
  7 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                          41.40  
  8 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                           42.18  
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                          42.30  
 10 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                          42.53  
 -- Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                          42.24  
  2 Kim, Maya                 10 Polar Bears-CA                   42.87  
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          42.87  
  4 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 45.32  
  5 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                          47.21  
  6 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                           47.39  
  7 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                          47.61  
  8 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                          49.30  
  9 Wolf, Chloe M              9 Polar Bears-CA                   49.88  
 10 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                          50.88  
 11 Paniagua, Katherine L     10 CIA-CA                           52.01  
 12 Handall, Mina A            9 CARP-CA                          52.27  
 13 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA                          54.06  
 14 Castrellon, Calista M     10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 55.95  
 15 Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                          58.55  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                        1:08.43  
      33.41   35.02                                                
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                        1:12.69  
      34.84   37.85                                                
  3 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                        1:14.41  
      35.94   38.47                                                
  4 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        1:14.95  
      36.44   38.51                                                
  5 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 UN-03-CA                       1:22.34  
      39.11   43.23                                                
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                        1:22.73  
      40.55   42.18                                                
  7 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                        1:22.78  
      41.56   41.22                                                
  8 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:24.24  
      41.29   42.95                                                
  9 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                        1:26.97  
      42.69   44.28                                                
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                        1:27.54  
      41.71   45.83                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Allison Y           10 UN-04-CA                       1:23.76  
      40.82   42.94                                                
  2 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                        1:23.82  
      40.19   43.63                                                
  3 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:24.36  
  4 Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA                        1:24.89  
      42.00   42.89                                                
  5 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        1:25.01  
      42.72   42.29                                                
  6 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                        1:25.02  
      41.00   44.02                                                
  7 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                         1:25.42  
      41.07   44.35                                                
  8 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                        1:25.50  
      41.42   44.08                                                
  9 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                        1:25.57  
      41.15   44.42                                                
 10 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                        1:27.14  
      42.10   45.04                                                
 11 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                        1:27.97  
      42.44   45.53                                                
 12 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                        1:29.26  
      43.00   46.26                                                
 13 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                        1:30.08  
      43.49   46.59                                                
 14 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                        1:30.51  
      44.34   46.17                                                
 15 Novack, Kaya G             9 PATH-CA                        1:30.64  
      44.47   46.17                                                
 16 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:34.61  
      46.28   48.33                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:25.07  
      41.03   44.04                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:28.80  
      43.25   45.55                                                
  3 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                        1:29.82  
      43.44   46.38                                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         10 PATH-CA                        1:31.47  
      45.16   46.31                                                
  5 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                        1:38.11  
      47.52   50.59                                                
  6 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                         1:40.85  
  7 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                        1:41.94  
      46.92   55.02                                                
  8 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                        1:45.19  
      52.88   52.31                                                
  9 White, Audrey L            9 PVST-CA                        1:45.47  
      47.94   57.53                                                
 10 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA                        1:57.95  
      58.22   59.73                                                
 11 Latour, Sarah M           10 Polar Bears-CA                 2:16.58  
    1:00.17 1:16.41                                                
 -- Choe, Ariel H             10 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                          40.06  
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 UN-03-CA                         40.84  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                          41.36  
  4 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                          41.51  
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                          43.00  
  6 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                          43.45  
  7 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                          43.52  
  8 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA                          43.68  
  9 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          43.89  
 10 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                          43.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                   45.43  
  2 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                           45.95  
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                          46.77  
  4 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          46.88  
  5 Paul, Cynthia A            9 PVST-CA                          47.06  
  6 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          47.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                          47.42  
  2 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                          47.58  
  3 Kim, Maya                 10 Polar Bears-CA                   49.70  
  4 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                   51.01  
  5 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                          52.70  
  6 Fordham, Seraphina B      10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 53.51  
  6 Gonzalez, Madison M        9 YNEZ-CA                          53.51  
  8 Paniagua, Katherine L     10 CIA-CA                           53.86  
  9 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA                          55.18  
 10 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                           55.67  
 11 Handall, Mina A            9 CARP-CA                          56.78  
 12 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                          57.87  
 13 Castrellon, Calista M     10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 58.57  
 14 Wolf, Chloe M              9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:01.44  
 -- Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                        1:20.85  
      38.32   42.53                                                
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        1:22.47  
      39.86   42.61                                                
  3 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                        1:25.66  
      40.93   44.73                                                
  4 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                        1:28.45  
      40.84   47.61                                                
  5 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 UN-03-CA                       1:30.45  
      42.45   48.00                                                
  6 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                        1:32.16  
      43.61   48.55                                                
  7 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                        1:32.25  
      45.27   46.98                                                
  8 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                        1:32.64  
      44.13   48.51                                                
  9 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                        1:33.57  
      44.60   48.97                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                        1:36.59  
      45.50   51.09                                                
  2 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                        1:41.46  
      47.59   53.87                                                
  3 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:41.76  
      48.45   53.31                                                
  4 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                        1:47.96  
      53.13   54.83                                                
 -- Bi, Caroline              10 CLSS-CA                             DQ  
      49.53   50.41                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        1:35.33  
      45.32   50.01                                                
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                        1:36.22  
      44.00   52.22                                                
  3 Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                        1:41.26  
      49.52   51.74                                                
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:43.11  
      48.06   55.05                                                
  5 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                        1:46.43  
      51.42   55.01                                                
  6 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:47.16  
      49.77   57.39                                                
  7 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA                        1:54.49  
      55.88   58.61                                                
  8 Choe, Ariel H             10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:55.24  
      56.76   58.48                                                
  9 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                        1:59.94  
      57.22 1:02.72                                                
 10 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                        2:01.03  
      57.77 1:03.26                                                
 11 Patel, Neala M             9 PATH-CA                        2:08.00  
      58.61 1:09.39                                                
 12 Latour, Sarah M           10 Polar Bears-CA                 2:24.77  
    1:09.40 1:15.37                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                          32.71  
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                          36.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                          38.95  
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                   38.97  
  3 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                          39.33  
  4 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                          39.68  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                          40.53  
  6 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA                          40.99  
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                          41.48  
  8 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                          42.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 De Cierdo, Olivia T       10 BUEN-CA                          38.86  
  2 Chen, Allison Y           10 UN-04-CA                         39.84  
  3 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                           40.70  
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                          42.87  
  5 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                   43.29  
  6 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                          45.39  
  7 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                           45.59  
  8 Paniagua, Katherine L     10 CIA-CA                           48.02  
  9 Kim, Maya                 10 Polar Bears-CA                   51.48  
 10 Wolf, Chloe M              9 Polar Bears-CA                   54.24  
 11 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                          54.65  
 12 Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA                          55.32  
 13 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                        1:02.09  
 -- Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                        1:15.80  
      35.00   40.80                                                
  2 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                        1:19.97  
      36.53   43.44                                                
  3 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                        1:20.78  
      38.03   42.75                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                        1:22.66  
      39.98   42.68                                                
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        1:22.72  
      37.77   44.95                                                
  3 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                        1:36.21  
      44.46   51.75                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:27.00  
      41.04   45.96                                                
  2 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                        1:28.55  
      40.56   47.99                                                
  3 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                         1:32.47  
      42.69   49.78                                                
  4 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                        1:33.64  
      42.24   51.40                                                
  5 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                        1:34.32  
      43.03   51.29                                                
  6 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                         1:38.40  
      45.87   52.53                                                
  7 Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                        1:39.15  
      46.10   53.05                                                
  8 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                        1:41.92  
      42.22   59.70                                                
  9 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:49.63  
      44.88 1:04.75                                                
 10 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                        1:49.71  
      48.98 1:00.73                                                
 -- Moore, Riley A             9 YNEZ-CA                             DQ  
      43.53   51.82                                                
 -- Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                        1:13.73  
      32.77   40.96                                                
  2 Tamayo, Abby R             9 PVST-CA                        1:19.29  
      38.57   40.72                                                
  3 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                        1:23.76  
      41.73   42.03                                                
  4 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                        1:24.45  
      41.30   43.15                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Quezada, Yaily N          10 CCAT-CA                        1:24.14  
      40.99   43.15                                                
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                        1:24.63  
      41.59   43.04                                                
  3 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:25.26  
      41.72   43.54                                                
  4 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                        1:25.75  
      39.10   46.65                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                        1:26.42  
      42.43   43.99                                                
  6 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        1:26.73  
      41.97   44.76                                                
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        1:26.84  
      42.65   44.19                                                
  8 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:28.40  
      41.54   46.86                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                        1:27.24  
      43.89   43.35                                                
  2 Case, Flora A             10 MSS-CA                         1:27.76  
      42.43   45.33                                                
  3 Mahat, Sahasi              9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:31.01  
      41.50   49.51                                                
  4 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        10 CCAT-CA                        1:33.75  
      46.17   47.58                                                
  5 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                         1:37.83  
      45.86   51.97                                                
  6 Kim, Maya                 10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:40.88  
      46.82   54.06                                                
  7 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                        1:42.86  
      50.57   52.29                                                
  8 Paniagua, Katherine L     10 CIA-CA                         1:44.32  
      50.83   53.49                                                
  9 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                        1:45.77  
      49.98   55.79                                                
 10 Handall, Mina A            9 CARP-CA                        1:50.72  
      55.16   55.56                                                
 11 Prieto, Nadya             10 PVST-CA                        1:53.41  
      57.89   55.52                                                
 12 Wolf, Chloe M              9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:55.83  
      53.57 1:02.26                                                
 -- Lee, Kara J               10 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
      54.27   55.97                                                
 -- Ferdig, Annika G          10 WAVE-CA                             DQ  
      59.11   50.23                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                        2:32.76  
      33.29   38.29   45.42   35.76                                
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                        2:37.09  
      34.65   39.27   48.82   34.35                                
  3 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        2:39.88  
      37.74   39.68   46.09   36.37                                
  4 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                        2:46.00  
      35.65   41.37   50.06   38.92                                
  5 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 UN-03-CA                       2:54.49  
      39.31   47.66   51.15   36.37                                
  6 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                        2:59.15  
      40.10   48.10   49.87   41.08                                
  7 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                        3:01.59  
      38.41   46.45   56.71   40.02                                
  8 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                        3:02.54  
      44.65   46.81   54.34   36.74                                
  9 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                        3:02.81  
      40.70   46.66   54.11   41.34                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                        3:00.41  
      39.90   45.12   56.37   39.02                                
  2 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                        3:03.74  
      44.85   46.60   51.46   40.83                                
  3 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                        3:07.99  
      40.81   45.91 1:01.40   39.87                                
  4 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        3:08.79  
      45.60   45.79   56.50   40.90                                
  5 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                        3:14.21  
      41.16   49.72 1:00.06   43.27                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                        2:55.17  
      40.71   45.87   49.40   39.19                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M           9 CCAT-CA                        3:05.76  
      41.67   46.35   54.01   43.73                                
  3 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                        3:07.19  
      41.34   50.30   54.67   40.88                                
  4 Chen, Allison Y           10 UN-04-CA                       3:08.06  
      42.57   47.36   58.38   39.75                                
  5 Haddad, Nicole N          10 CANY-CA                        3:11.67  
      42.54   46.94   57.81   44.38                                
  6 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                        3:12.53  
      48.30   47.01   56.46   40.76                                
  7 Sanchez, Nicole J         10 CANY-CA                        3:23.05  
      49.43   48.01 1:00.37   45.24                                
 -- Ramey, Alaina J           10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      47.97   49.82   55.63   42.27                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                          27.05  
  2 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          27.77  
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA                   28.08  
  4 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                          28.24  
  5 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                          28.53  
  6 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                          28.57  
  7 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                          29.03  
  8 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                          29.04  
  9 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                          29.16  
 10 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                          29.55  
 11 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                          29.92  
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                          30.28  
 13 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                          30.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                          28.83  
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          29.80  
  3 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          29.90  
  4 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                          30.41  
  5 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                          30.42  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          30.68  
  7 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA                   30.82  
  8 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA                   31.03  
  9 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                   31.04  
 10 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          31.38  
 11 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                          31.55  
 12 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                           31.86  
 13 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                            31.97  
 14 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                          31.98  
 15 George, Allison R         11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 32.17  
 16 Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                   33.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                          30.10  
  2 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                          30.46  
  3 Clay, Carissa N           12 PVST-CA                          30.76  
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                         31.38  
  5 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                          31.61  
  6 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                          32.00  
  7 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                          32.13  
  8 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                          32.30  
  9 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                          32.36  
 10 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                          32.42  
 11 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                          32.52  
 12 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                          32.64  
 13 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                          32.65  
 14 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                          32.69  
 15 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                          32.80  
 15 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA                          32.80  
 17 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                          32.85  
 18 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                          32.93  
 19 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                          32.99  
 20 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA                   33.18  
 21 Chen, Ashley M            11 UN-04-CA                         33.80  
 22 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                          33.88  
 23 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                           33.96  
 24 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                   34.22  
 25 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                           34.41  
 26 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                           34.90  
 27 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                          34.93  
 28 Valikonis, Sia R          12 CARP-CA                          35.23  
 29 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA                          35.27  
 30 Samples, Rihanna R        11 BUEN-CA                          35.32  
 31 Keller, Grace R           12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 35.47  
 32 Farrell, Olivia R         12 PVST-CA                          35.91  
 33 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                          35.99  
 34 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                          36.05  
 35 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                          36.35  
 36 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                          36.51  
 37 Aluko, Lydia N            11 CSSC-CA                          36.53  
 38 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA                   36.66  
 39 Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                          37.17  
 40 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                          37.53  
 41 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA                          37.64  
 42 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                          37.65  
 43 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA                          37.87  
 44 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                          38.93  
 45 Morris, Emma L            12 WAVE-CA                          39.58  
 46 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                          40.08  
 47 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                          40.24  
 48 Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA                          42.23  
 49 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                          42.64  
 50 Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                          42.91  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                          55.85  
      26.63   29.22                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                          57.59  
      27.80   29.79                                                
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                          58.27  
      28.11   30.16                                                
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                          58.33  
      28.61   29.72                                                
  5 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                          59.34  
      28.63   30.71                                                
  6 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                          59.57  
      28.32   31.25                                                
  7 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        1:01.07  
      29.69   31.38                                                
  8 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        1:01.08  
      29.96   31.12                                                
  9 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:01.27  
      29.54   31.73                                                
 10 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                        1:01.29  
      29.35   31.94                                                
 11 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                        1:01.44  
      30.17   31.27                                                
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                        1:02.96  
      30.72   32.24                                                
 13 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                        1:03.58  
      30.97   32.61                                                
 14 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                        1:03.91  
      30.72   33.19                                                
 15 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                        1:05.34  
      30.60   34.74                                                
 16 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                        1:06.84  
      32.19   34.65                                                
 17 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:07.66  
      32.50   35.16                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                        1:03.76  
      30.32   33.44                                                
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        1:03.84  
      30.15   33.69                                                
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                        1:04.56  
      30.96   33.60                                                
  4 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                        1:05.13  
      31.47   33.66                                                
  5 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:05.85  
      31.52   34.33                                                
  6 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                        1:06.05  
      32.99   33.06                                                
  7 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                        1:06.06  
      31.46   34.60                                                
  8 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                        1:06.26  
      31.96   34.30                                                
  9 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                        1:06.96  
      31.31   35.65                                                
 10 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:07.33  
      32.22   35.11                                                
 11 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                        1:07.58  
      32.95   34.63                                                
 12 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                        1:07.72  
      33.08   34.64                                                
 13 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        1:07.73  
      32.35   35.38                                                
 14 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:09.27  
      33.24   36.03                                                
 15 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                        1:09.78  
      33.19   36.59                                                
 16 George, Allison R         11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:11.02  
      33.98   37.04                                                
 17 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                        1:12.19  
      32.84   39.35                                                
 -- Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:01.74  
      29.87   31.87                                                
  2 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                        1:03.41  
      29.42   33.99                                                
  3 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                        1:08.96  
      31.73   37.23                                                
  4 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                         1:09.91  
      33.86   36.05                                                
  5 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                        1:10.03  
      34.63   35.40                                                
  6 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                          1:10.04  
      33.10   36.94                                                
  7 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                        1:10.22  
      33.36   36.86                                                
  8 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.30  
      33.96   36.34                                                
  9 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:11.29  
      33.30   37.99                                                
 10 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                        1:11.43  
      34.24   37.19                                                
 11 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                        1:11.79  
      34.36   37.43                                                
 12 Kinnun, Claire A          12 BUEN-CA                        1:12.00  
      34.61   37.39                                                
 13 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:12.29  
      35.11   37.18                                                
 14 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                        1:12.63  
      34.35   38.28                                                
 15 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                        1:13.78  
      34.66   39.12                                                
 16 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                        1:14.21  
      35.85   38.36                                                
 17 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                         1:16.11  
      35.71   40.40                                                
 18 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.85  
      37.06   39.79                                                
 19 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                        1:17.09  
      35.86   41.23                                                
 20 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                         1:17.93  
      37.16   40.77                                                
 21 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                        1:18.07  
      35.84   42.23                                                
 22 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                        1:18.33  
      37.30   41.03                                                
 23 Chen, Ashley M            11 UN-04-CA                       1:19.30  
      36.89   42.41                                                
 24 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:20.27  
      38.83   41.44                                                
 25 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                        1:24.39  
      40.40   43.99                                                
 26 Marshall, Marshall S      11 CSSC-CA                        1:24.94  
      39.35   45.59                                                
 27 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                        1:27.55  
      39.71   47.84                                                
 28 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                        1:28.20  
      42.66   45.54                                                
 29 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                        1:34.96  
      47.19   47.77                                                
 30 Isavi, Hope I             11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:35.34  
      43.02   52.32                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                          33.08  
  2 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          33.40  
  3 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                          33.41  
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                          33.91  
  5 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          34.51  
  6 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                          34.72  
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                          35.07  
  8 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA                   35.35  
  9 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                          35.56  
 10 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                          37.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                          35.95  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                          36.14  
  3 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                          36.25  
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA                   36.35  
  5 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          36.71  
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          36.92  
  7 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                   37.09  
  8 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA                   37.17  
  9 George, Allison R         11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 37.63  
 10 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                          37.98  
 11 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                          38.00  
 12 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                          38.19  
 13 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                          39.17  
 14 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                           41.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                          35.86  
  2 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                          36.44  
  3 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                          36.90  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                          37.78  
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                         38.06  
  6 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                          38.32  
  7 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          38.39  
  8 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                          38.40  
  9 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                          38.59  
 10 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                            39.10  
 11 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                          39.15  
 12 Samples, Rihanna R        11 BUEN-CA                          40.06  
 13 Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                   40.11  
 14 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                   40.20  
 15 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                          40.25  
 16 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                          40.51  
 17 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                          40.90  
 18 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                          40.95  
 19 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                          41.02  
 20 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                           41.06  
 21 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                           41.33  
 22 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                          41.43  
 23 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                           41.99  
 24 Farrell, Olivia R         12 PVST-CA                          42.66  
 25 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                          42.84  
 26 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                          42.89  
 27 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                          43.22  
 28 Aluko, Lydia N            11 CSSC-CA                          43.43  
 29 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                          44.10  
 30 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA                          44.18  
 31 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA                   44.39  
 32 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                          44.61  
 33 Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                          44.71  
 34 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA                   45.01  
 35 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                          45.05  
 36 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                          45.11  
 37 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                          46.21  
 38 Keller, Grace R           12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 46.74  
 39 Valikonis, Sia R          12 CARP-CA                          48.09  
 40 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                          49.37  
 41 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                          50.29  
 42 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                          50.88  
 43 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                          51.34  
 44 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                          51.79  
 45 Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                          55.64  
 -- Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                        1:04.08  
      31.18   32.90                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                        1:04.11  
      31.33   32.78                                                
  3 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                        1:04.41  
      31.56   32.85                                                
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                        1:06.54  
  5 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                        1:07.23  
      32.58   34.65                                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                        1:08.64  
      32.47   36.17                                                
  7 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        1:08.81  
      34.03   34.78                                                
  8 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:10.15  
      34.19   35.96                                                
  9 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                        1:10.24  
      34.02   36.22                                                
 10 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                        1:10.45  
      34.32   36.13                                                
 11 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                        1:10.67  
      35.22   35.45                                                
 12 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                        1:10.80  
      34.26   36.54                                                
 13 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                        1:11.78  
      35.26   36.52                                                
 14 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        1:11.82  
      34.80   37.02                                                
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                        1:11.92  
      34.64   37.28                                                
 16 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                        1:12.22  
      35.54   36.68                                                
 17 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:14.31  
      36.03   38.28                                                
 18 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                        1:15.85  
      35.28   40.57                                                
 19 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                        1:16.28  
      36.73   39.55                                                
 20 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                        1:16.71  
      37.11   39.60                                                
 21 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                        1:16.86  
      37.84   39.02                                                
 22 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                        1:17.63  
      37.31   40.32                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                        1:13.25  
      35.93   37.32                                                
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        1:13.51  
      35.17   38.34                                                
  3 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                        1:13.95  
      35.21   38.74                                                
  4 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                        1:14.52  
      36.50   38.02                                                
  5 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                        1:15.04  
      36.40   38.64                                                
  6 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:15.36  
      36.94   38.42                                                
  7 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                        1:16.84  
      37.43   39.41                                                
  8 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                        1:17.44  
      36.98   40.46                                                
  9 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                        1:18.64  
      38.78   39.86                                                
 10 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                        1:20.00  
      38.98   41.02                                                
 11 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                        1:20.27  
      37.96   42.31                                                
 12 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                        1:21.08  
      39.50   41.58                                                
 13 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                        1:21.13  
      38.18   42.95                                                
 14 George, Allison R         11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:22.95  
      40.94   42.01                                                
 -- Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                        1:18.10  
      37.72   40.38                                                
  2 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                        1:19.28  
      38.05   41.23                                                
  3 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        1:20.32  
  3 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                       1:20.32  
      39.32   41.00                                                
  5 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                        1:21.19  
      38.84   42.35                                                
  6 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:21.53  
      39.34   42.19                                                
  7 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                          1:23.02  
      40.92   42.10                                                
  8 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                        1:23.34  
      39.93   43.41                                                
  9 Kinnun, Claire A          12 BUEN-CA                        1:24.27  
      41.13   43.14                                                
 10 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                        1:24.77  
      42.39   42.38                                                
 11 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:25.07  
 12 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                        1:25.64  
      40.92   44.72                                                
 13 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                        1:25.90  
      41.52   44.38                                                
 14 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                        1:26.20  
      42.51   43.69                                                
 15 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:26.82  
      41.33   45.49                                                
 16 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                        1:26.94  
      41.00   45.94                                                
 17 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                         1:27.51  
      41.96   45.55                                                
 18 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                        1:27.77  
      44.10   43.67                                                
 19 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                        1:29.12  
      44.29   44.83                                                
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                        1:29.74  
      43.95   45.79                                                
 21 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:30.18  
      44.81   45.37                                                
 22 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                        1:32.16  
      44.13   48.03                                                
 23 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                        1:32.43  
      44.68   47.75                                                
 24 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                        1:33.26  
      45.22   48.04                                                
 25 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                        1:34.59  
 26 Marshall, Marshall S      11 CSSC-CA                        1:49.68  
      54.08   55.60                                                
 27 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                        1:53.08  
      53.71   59.37                                                
 28 Isavi, Hope I             11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:53.32  
      54.91   58.41                                                
 -- Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      39.56                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                          34.81  
  2 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          35.14  
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA                   37.63  
  4 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                          38.45  
  5 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                          38.46  
  6 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                          38.57  
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                          38.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA                   39.79  
  2 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          40.22  
  3 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                          40.33  
  4 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                          40.34  
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                           40.57  
  6 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                         41.01  
  7 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                            41.53  
  8 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                          41.60  
  9 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA                          41.87  
 10 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          42.00  
 11 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          42.01  
 12 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                           42.19  
 13 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                          42.46  
 14 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                          42.54  
 15 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                          42.65  
 16 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                          42.77  
 17 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                          43.32  
 18 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA                   44.27  
 19 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                   44.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                          40.71  
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                          41.35  
  3 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                          41.44  
  4 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                          41.84  
  5 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                          43.16  
  6 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                          43.42  
  7 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                          43.66  
  8 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                           43.83  
  9 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                          44.61  
 10 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                          44.74  
 11 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          44.81  
 12 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                          45.47  
 13 Odom, Maddie C            12 PATH-CA                          45.55  
 14 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                          45.79  
 15 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA                   46.11  
 16 Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                   46.48  
 17 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                          47.23  
 18 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                          47.27  
 18 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA                   47.27  
 20 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                          47.41  
 21 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                   47.67  
 22 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                           47.76  
 23 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                          47.77  
 24 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                          47.85  
 25 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                          48.00  
 26 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA                          48.06  
 27 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                          48.17  
 28 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA                          48.36  
 29 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA                          48.80  
 30 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                          49.21  
 31 Keller, Grace R           12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 49.35  
 32 Morris, Emma L            12 WAVE-CA                          49.41  
 33 Samples, Rihanna R        11 BUEN-CA                          50.35  
 34 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                          50.46  
 35 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                          51.33  
 36 Valikonis, Sia R          12 CARP-CA                          51.54  
 37 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                          51.68  
 38 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA                          54.35  
 39 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                          55.56  
 40 Davis, Brooke A           12 PATH-CA                          58.99  
 41 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                        1:00.14  
 -- Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                        1:14.50  
      35.07   39.43                                                
  2 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                        1:15.44  
      35.84   39.60                                                
  3 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                        1:16.60  
      37.35   39.25                                                
  4 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        1:17.66  
      37.02   40.64                                                
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                        1:20.06  
      38.16   41.90                                                
  6 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                        1:20.43  
      38.47   41.96                                                
  7 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:20.65  
      39.00   41.65                                                
  8 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                        1:21.10  
      39.44   41.66                                                
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                        1:21.22  
      39.55   41.67                                                
 10 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                        1:21.35  
      38.59   42.76                                                
 11 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                        1:22.90  
      40.55   42.35                                                
 12 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                        1:23.36  
      40.02   43.34                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                        1:24.61  
      40.28   44.33                                                
  2 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                         1:26.02  
      41.99   44.03                                                
  3 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:28.12  
      43.30   44.82                                                
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                         1:29.70  
      42.44   47.26                                                
  5 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                        1:31.25  
      43.39   47.86                                                
  6 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                        1:33.51  
      44.18   49.33                                                
  7 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:33.79  
      44.75   49.04                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:29.84  
      42.55   47.29                                                
  2 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                       1:31.12  
      43.34   47.78                                                
  3 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                         1:31.80  
      44.06   47.74                                                
  4 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                          1:32.27  
      42.42   49.85                                                
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        1:33.04  
      43.51   49.53                                                
  6 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                        1:34.91  
      45.26   49.65                                                
  7 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                        1:36.61  
      46.73   49.88                                                
  8 Mitsuoka, Kailey N        12 PATH-CA                        1:36.89  
      45.79   51.10                                                
  9 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                        1:37.48  
      45.66   51.82                                                
 10 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                        1:39.77  
      47.81   51.96                                                
 11 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                        1:42.83  
      48.17   54.66                                                
 12 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                        1:42.97  
      50.57   52.40                                                
 13 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                        1:42.99  
      48.00   54.99                                                
 14 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                        1:43.92  
      52.01   51.91                                                
 15 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                         1:44.00  
      49.39   54.61                                                
 16 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:45.62  
      52.12   53.50                                                
 17 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                        1:46.15  
      48.72   57.43                                                
 18 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:46.52  
      50.80   55.72                                                
 19 Marshall, Marshall S      11 CSSC-CA                        1:48.90  
      51.69   57.21                                                
 20 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                        1:49.59  
      51.14   58.45                                                
 21 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                        1:56.86  
      54.97 1:01.89                                                
 22 Isavi, Hope I             11 Polar Bears-CA                 2:36.40  
    1:16.37 1:20.03                                                
 -- Kinnun, Claire A          12 BUEN-CA                             DQ  
      48.79   50.57                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                          30.31  
  2 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                          30.92  
  3 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                          31.22  
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA                   31.78  
  5 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                          32.33  
  6 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                          33.67  
  7 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                          34.02  
  8 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                   34.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                          31.75  
  2 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                          32.18  
  3 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA                   34.66  
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                          35.13  
  5 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          35.34  
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                          35.41  
  7 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                          35.47  
  8 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                          35.86  
  9 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA                   36.45  
 10 George, Allison R         11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 36.79  
 11 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                          37.10  
 12 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                          37.50  
 13 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                          38.48  
 14 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                          39.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                          35.66  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                          35.94  
  3 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                          36.11  
  4 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                          36.49  
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                         36.52  
  6 Nagulyak, Allison         11 PVST-CA                          36.99  
  7 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                          37.11  
  8 Sartore, Makena T         12 DALD-CA                          37.53  
  9 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                          37.54  
 10 Medina, Maika D           11 PATH-CA                          37.79  
 11 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                          38.16  
 12 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                          38.77  
 13 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                          39.15  
 14 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                          39.26  
 14 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                            39.26  
 16 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                          39.33  
 17 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA                          39.44  
 18 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                          39.66  
 19 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                   39.86  
 20 Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                   40.07  
 21 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                           40.27  
 22 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                           40.48  
 23 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA                   40.52  
 24 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                           40.58  
 25 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                          40.59  
 26 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                          40.65  
 27 Attia, Kenzy T            12 PVST-CA                          40.74  
 28 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                           40.82  
 29 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                          40.84  
 30 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                          43.20  
 31 Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                          43.44  
 32 Clay, Carissa N           12 PVST-CA                          43.62  
 33 Keller, Grace R           12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 44.57  
 34 Farrell, Olivia R         12 PVST-CA                          45.14  
 35 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA                          47.00  
 36 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA                          47.91  
 37 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                          48.75  
 38 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                          50.68  
 39 Conrad, Ellie M           12 CCAT-CA                          51.21  
 40 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                          58.24  
 -- Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                        1:02.82  
      29.87   32.95                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                        1:04.52  
      31.09   33.43                                                
  3 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                        1:05.73  
      32.15   33.58                                                
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                        1:08.30  
      31.81   36.49                                                
  5 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                        1:08.90  
      31.74   37.16                                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                        1:08.94  
      31.98   36.96                                                
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                        1:10.24  
      32.77   37.47                                                
  8 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                        1:10.35  
      33.93   36.42                                                
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                        1:10.35  
      33.71   36.64                                                
 10 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                        1:10.94  
      33.80   37.14                                                
 11 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        1:16.06  
      36.53   39.53                                                
 -- Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                        1:12.17  
      33.12   39.05                                                
  2 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                        1:14.67  
      36.11   38.56                                                
  3 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        1:15.48  
      35.45   40.03                                                
  4 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.50  
      35.72   40.78                                                
  5 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                        1:17.70  
      36.44   41.26                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:11.92  
      32.87   39.05                                                
  2 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                        1:14.46  
      36.47   37.99                                                
  3 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                        1:15.45  
      36.40   39.05                                                
  4 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                        1:18.41  
      36.04   42.37                                                
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        1:19.77  
      36.77   43.00                                                
  6 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                        1:20.68  
      37.52   43.16                                                
  7 Blumenfield, Nia G        12 WAVE-CA                        1:20.95  
      37.44   43.51                                                
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:21.11  
      37.35   43.76                                                
  9 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                        1:21.89  
      36.99   44.90                                                
 10 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                        1:24.11  
      38.92   45.19                                                
 11 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:24.30  
      38.71   45.59                                                
 12 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                        1:25.51  
 13 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                        1:26.26  
      39.53   46.73                                                
 14 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                        1:28.53  
      39.62   48.91                                                
 15 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                        1:29.48  
      38.97   50.51                                                
 16 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                        1:29.73  
      40.78   48.95                                                
 17 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                        1:31.06  
      42.17   48.89                                                
 18 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                        1:32.55  
      42.35   50.20                                                
 19 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:32.74  
      44.64   48.10                                                
 20 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                        1:32.88  
      42.49   50.39                                                
 21 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                         1:35.52  
      44.62   50.90                                                
 22 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                        1:39.13  
      46.56   52.57                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        1:07.70  
      33.07   34.63                                                
  2 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                        1:10.49  
      32.76   37.73                                                
  3 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                        1:12.26  
      32.79   39.47                                                
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:12.38  
      35.25   37.13                                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        1:14.38  
      33.85   40.53                                                
  6 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                        1:15.01  
      37.37   37.64                                                
  7 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                        1:15.96  
      34.13   41.83                                                
  8 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                        1:17.37  
      38.88   38.49                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:13.16  
      33.43   39.73                                                
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:15.48  
      34.92   40.56                                                
  3 Schorn, Gabriella N       12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.35  
      36.11   40.24                                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                        1:17.66  
      36.25   41.41                                                
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                        1:17.66  
      34.62   43.04                                                
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        1:18.16  
      35.65   42.51                                                
  7 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:18.35  
      36.83   41.52                                                
  8 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:19.01  
      35.72   43.29                                                
  9 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                        1:20.13  
      37.19   42.94                                                
 10 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:21.75  
      39.45   42.30                                                
 11 Gaynor, Ava E             12 CCAT-CA                        1:21.89  
      38.52   43.37                                                
 12 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                         1:22.92  
      41.51   41.41                                                
 13 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                        1:23.07  
      39.86   43.21                                                
 14 Marsing, Rebecca C        12 BUEN-CA                        1:24.51  
      38.91   45.60                                                
 15 Faysman, Ella             12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:25.02  
      38.67   46.35                                                
 16 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                        1:27.33  
      38.72   48.61                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Breanna S        11 CCAT-CA                        1:16.91  
      37.53   39.38                                                
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        1:18.06  
      36.41   41.65                                                
  3 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                        1:18.22  
      35.18   43.04                                                
  4 Perez, Emily A            11 CCAT-CA                        1:19.13  
      36.64   42.49                                                
  5 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                       1:19.72  
      37.75   41.97                                                
  6 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                        1:21.49  
      38.65   42.84                                                
  7 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                        1:21.69  
      38.98   42.71                                                
  8 GomezSmith, Lila L        11 CLSS-CA                        1:22.64  
      37.39   45.25                                                
  9 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                          1:23.14  
      40.24   42.90                                                
 10 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                        1:23.39  
      37.73   45.66                                                
 11 Knudson, Grace E          12 PATH-CA                        1:24.80  
      41.58   43.22                                                
 12 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                        1:26.70  
      39.41   47.29                                                
 13 Guo, Allison P            11 CLSS-CA                        1:27.62  
      43.85   43.77                                                
 14 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                        1:27.82  
      41.38   46.44                                                
 15 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                         1:27.96  
      42.50   45.46                                                
 16 George, Allison R         11 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:28.02  
      40.62   47.40                                                
 17 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                        1:28.05  
      39.21   48.84                                                
 18 Clay, Carissa N           12 PVST-CA                        1:28.09  
      41.41   46.68                                                
 19 Brecunier, Sonnie K       11 CLSS-CA                        1:28.25  
      43.12   45.13                                                
 20 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                         1:28.53  
      43.79   44.74                                                
 21 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:28.72  
      39.49   49.23                                                
 22 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA                        1:30.00  
      40.99   49.01                                                
 23 Balcom, Ella M            12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:30.11  
      43.56   46.55                                                
 24 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                        1:30.72  
      42.74   47.98                                                
 25 Salas, Mikayla            12 BUEN-CA                        1:32.87  
      41.79   51.08                                                
 26 Chen, Ashley M            11 UN-04-CA                       1:33.33  
      42.16   51.17                                                
 27 Samples, Rihanna R        11 BUEN-CA                        1:33.52  
      40.76   52.76                                                
 28 Rigney, Lily J            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:34.00  
      46.84   47.16                                                
 29 Keller, Grace R           12 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:34.74  
      45.24   49.50                                                
 30 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                        1:34.91  
      40.01   54.90                                                
 31 Farrell, Olivia R         12 PVST-CA                        1:35.34  
      46.15   49.19                                                
 32 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                        1:37.94  
      47.96   49.98                                                
 33 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                        1:38.32  
      47.23   51.09                                                
 34 Aluko, Lydia N            11 CSSC-CA                        1:38.70  
      45.92   52.78                                                
 34 Jauregui, Danica C        11 BUEN-CA                        1:38.70  
      46.12   52.58                                                
 36 Hill, Mandy S             11 WAVE-CA                        1:39.48  
      50.64   48.84                                                
 37 Unrot, Mia L              11 CLSS-CA                        1:40.15  
      44.00   56.15                                                
 38 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                        1:48.47  
 -- Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
      52.11   52.05                                                
 -- Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                              DQ  
      41.25   46.66                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                        2:19.01  
      29.29   36.42   40.81   32.49                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                        2:21.20  
      32.16   36.59   40.98   31.47                                
  3 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                        2:24.51  
      32.22   35.55   45.08   31.66                                
  4 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                        2:24.91  
      30.81   37.02   44.10   32.98                                
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                        2:25.20  
      32.65   36.28   43.08   33.19                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                        2:27.98  
      31.59   38.98   46.48   30.93                                
  7 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                        2:29.52  
      32.76   39.28   43.54   33.94                                
  8 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                        2:30.21  
      32.98   38.53   43.81   34.89                                
  9 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                        2:32.05  
      34.73   38.26   43.69   35.37                                
 10 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                        2:32.96  
      35.86   39.54   43.96   33.60                                
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                        2:33.17  
      33.60   40.01   44.93   34.63                                
 12 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                        2:33.63  
      34.29   38.19   46.68   34.47                                
 13 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                        2:34.52  
      34.33   38.64   49.33   32.22                                
 14 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                        2:35.86  
      34.13   39.51   46.94   35.28                                
 15 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                        2:38.02  
      36.23   41.99   45.78   34.02                                
 16 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                        2:39.31  
      34.46   39.04   50.63   35.18                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                        2:39.32  
      36.52   41.93   44.80   36.07                                
  2 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                        2:40.27  
      34.22   41.02   50.27   34.76                                
  3 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                        2:43.42  
      38.20   43.27   44.82   37.13                                
  4 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA                 2:46.14  
      36.50   41.09   50.73   37.82                                
  5 Joyce, Kelly A            11 CCAT-CA                        2:47.09  
      39.94   43.72   47.10   36.33                                
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         11 CCAT-CA                        2:49.65  
      38.48   41.19   51.84   38.14                                
  7 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                        2:54.89  
      36.45   43.39   56.27   38.78                                
  8 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                        2:57.46  
      42.04   44.47   52.87   38.08                                
 -- Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                        2:44.63  
      36.61   40.81   51.32   35.89                                
  2 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                         2:46.34  
      40.11   43.19   47.34   35.70                                
  3 Lee, Megan H              12 CANY-CA                        2:46.80  
      36.61   43.66   48.17   38.36                                
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         12 UN-05-CA                       2:49.73  
      39.35   44.69   47.62   38.07                                
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                        2:50.16  
      36.31   44.27   50.51   39.07                                
  6 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                        2:51.96  
      38.18   44.03   51.47   38.28                                
  7 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                        2:52.60  
      37.89   43.03   54.80   36.88                                
  8 Stilwell, Sonja E         12 BUEN-CA                        2:53.80  
      40.51   44.94   49.87   38.48                                
  9 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                        2:55.33  
      40.27   45.98   51.20   37.88                                
 10 Loper, Kate R             12 BUEN-CA                        2:55.37  
      39.69   44.69   51.81   39.18                                
 11 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA                 2:57.82  
      39.19   44.53   54.48   39.62                                
 12 Morgan, Julia Q           11 Polar Bears-CA                 3:00.49  
      42.82   44.51   52.84   40.32                                
 13 Nelson, Aubree R          11 UN-CA                          3:01.21  
      41.43   46.69   53.57   39.52                                
 14 Urteaga, Emma V           12 CSSC-CA                        3:01.92  
      43.11   45.79   55.25   37.77                                
 15 Lecrivain, Julia R        11 CANY-CA                        3:02.18  
      44.39   44.75   56.99   36.05                                
 16 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                        3:02.51  
      40.80   45.57   55.32   40.82                                
 17 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                        3:02.76  
      42.04   45.74   57.68   37.30                                
 18 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                         3:03.35  
      45.35   45.65   50.97   41.38                                
 19 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                        3:03.71  
      41.67   46.58   56.73   38.73                                
 20 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                         3:05.32  
      46.24   48.25   49.50   41.33                                
 21 Vergel De Dios, Calista   11 Polar Bears-CA                 3:12.60  
      43.21   49.43   58.47   41.49                                
 22 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       11 WAVE-CA                        3:15.55  
      45.17   50.87   57.58   41.93                                
 23 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                        3:18.71  
      51.20   50.05   54.24   43.22                                
 24 Megid, Kenzie             11 CANY-CA                        3:21.10  
      46.20   49.88 1:00.83   44.19                                
 25 Chen, Ashley M            11 UN-04-CA                       3:24.45  
      50.96   52.43   59.85   41.21                                
 26 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                        3:38.35  
      53.15   56.41 1:02.74   46.05                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                          25.22  
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                          26.19  
  3 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                          26.26  
  4 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                          27.56  
  5 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                          27.80  
  6 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                   27.81  
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                          28.17  
  8 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                           28.23  
  9 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                            28.32  
 10 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                          28.60  
 11 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA                   28.69  
 12 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                          28.88  
 13 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                          28.89  
 14 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                          28.90  
 15 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                          28.98  
 16 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                          29.04  
 17 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                   29.07  
 18 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                          29.10  
 19 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                   29.49  
 20 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                          29.67  
 -- Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                          28.73  
  2 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA                          28.98  
  3 Vargas, Mia I             14 Polar Bears-CA                   29.11  
  4 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          29.45  
  5 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                          29.81  
  6 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA                          30.10  
  7 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                          30.19  
  8 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA                          30.28  
  9 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA                          30.29  
 10 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                          30.50  
 11 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                          30.61  
 12 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                          31.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                          31.97  
  2 Bonds-Hill, Skyler R      14 PVST-CA                          32.45  
  3 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                          32.69  
  4 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                          33.02  
  5 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                          33.21  
  6 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                          33.44  
  7 Ackert, Shea A            13 YNEZ-CA                          34.07  
  8 Mundy, Grace D            14 RTLR-CA                          37.62  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                          30.63  
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                          31.08  
  3 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                   31.82  
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                          32.00  
  5 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                          32.29  
  6 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                          32.60  
  7 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                          32.63  
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                          32.65  
  9 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          32.89  
 10 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA                   33.56  
 11 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                           33.92  
 12 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                            34.14  
 13 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA                          34.18  
 14 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                          34.31  
 15 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                          34.37  
 16 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                          34.42  
 17 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                          34.62  
 18 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                          34.93  
 19 Vargas, Mia I             14 Polar Bears-CA                   35.17  
 20 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                   35.29  
 21 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA                          35.62  
 22 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA                          35.78  
 23 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA                   36.41  
 24 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                          36.47  
 25 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                          36.81  
 26 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                          37.20  
 27 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                   37.53  
 28 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                          37.63  
 29 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA                          37.67  
 30 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                          38.16  
 31 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                          38.18  
 32 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                          38.59  
 33 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                          39.26  
 34 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                          39.66  
 35 Delgado, Monica A         13 CARP-CA                          41.01  
 -- Mundy, Grace D            14 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                           33.14  
  2 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA                   33.99  
  3 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                          34.68  
  4 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                          34.93  
  5 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                          35.23  
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                          36.09  
  7 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA                   36.22  
  8 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                          36.43  
  9 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                   37.22  
 10 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                          37.51  
 11 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                          37.59  
 12 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                          37.86  
 13 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          37.96  
 14 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                          38.31  
 15 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                   38.56  
 16 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                          39.03  
 17 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                   39.51  
 18 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                          39.74  
 19 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                          40.66  
 20 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                          40.87  
 21 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                          41.04  
 22 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA                          41.26  
 23 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                          41.44  
 24 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                            41.54  
 25 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                          41.55  
 26 Vargas, Mia I             14 Polar Bears-CA                   41.56  
 27 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                          41.57  
 28 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                          41.88  
 29 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                          41.92  
 30 Bonds-Hill, Skyler R      14 PVST-CA                          41.95  
 31 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA                          42.02  
 32 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                          42.69  
 33 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                          42.87  
 34 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                          43.18  
 35 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA                          44.07  
 36 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                          44.71  
 37 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                          46.65  
 38 Mundy, Grace D            14 RTLR-CA                          49.28  
 -- Ackert, Shea A            13 YNEZ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                          28.43  
  2 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                   29.72  
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                          29.82  
  4 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                          30.04  
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                          30.10  
  6 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                          30.22  
  7 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                          30.56  
  8 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                          30.58  
  9 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                           30.59  
 10 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                          31.18  
 11 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                          31.20  
 12 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                          31.34  
 13 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                          31.56  
 14 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA                   31.67  
 15 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                          31.74  
 16 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                          32.21  
 17 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                          32.46  
 18 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA                          33.25  
 19 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                          33.30  
 20 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                          33.53  
 21 Vargas, Mia I             14 Polar Bears-CA                   33.60  
 22 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA                   33.64  
 23 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                   33.65  
 24 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                   33.77  
 25 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                            33.83  
 26 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                          34.74  
 27 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                          34.76  
 28 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA                          35.29  
 29 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                          35.37  
 30 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                          35.56  
 31 Bonds-Hill, Skyler R      14 PVST-CA                          35.61  
 32 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                          35.82  
 33 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                          36.94  
 34 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA                          37.27  
 35 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                          37.68  
 36 Delgado, Monica A         13 CARP-CA                          40.33  
 37 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                          40.54  
 38 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                          41.58  
 39 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                          41.92  
 40 Mundy, Grace D            14 RTLR-CA                          42.92  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                        1:06.66  
      30.35   36.31                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                        1:06.67  
      30.60   36.07                                                
  3 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                         1:09.43  
      34.10   35.33                                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                        1:09.52  
      31.74   37.78                                                
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:09.66  
      31.69   37.97                                                
  6 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:09.97  
      33.13   36.84                                                
  7 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                        1:10.58  
      33.51   37.07                                                
  8 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA                        1:11.05  
      32.14   38.91                                                
  9 Perez, Zuly A             13 CCAT-CA                        1:11.08  
      32.41   38.67                                                
 10 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                        1:11.48  
      35.38   36.10                                                
 11 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                        1:11.57  
      32.54   39.03                                                
 12 Xu, Rachel C              14 DALD-CA                        1:11.66  
      33.69   37.97                                                
 13 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:11.91  
      33.83   38.08                                                
 14 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                        1:12.48  
      32.73   39.75                                                
 15 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:13.39  
      35.52   37.87                                                
 16 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                        1:13.90  
      33.64   40.26                                                
 17 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:14.40  
      35.30   39.10                                                
 18 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                        1:14.64  
      37.84   36.80                                                
 19 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        1:14.74  
      34.81   39.93                                                
 20 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.76  
      35.84   40.92                                                
 21 Vargas, Mia I             14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:17.14  
      34.98   42.16                                                
 22 Classen, Taylor J         13 CARP-CA                        1:17.17  
      35.04   42.13                                                
 23 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                        1:17.84  
      36.12   41.72                                                
 24 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                        1:17.87  
      35.48   42.39                                                
 25 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                          1:18.03  
      35.34   42.69                                                
 26 Murphy, Audrina C         14 CCAT-CA                        1:18.57  
      37.35   41.22                                                
 27 Miramontes, Madelyn J     13 RTLR-CA                        1:18.81  
      36.63   42.18                                                
 28 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                        1:19.93  
      35.27   44.66                                                
 29 Kirchen, Sofia A          14 CCAT-CA                        1:20.23  
      36.73   43.50                                                
 30 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:20.93  
      37.63   43.30                                                
 31 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                        1:21.33  
      38.89   42.44                                                
 32 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                        1:21.83  
      40.80   41.03                                                
 33 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                        1:22.05  
      39.84   42.21                                                
 34 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                        1:22.84  
      38.28   44.56                                                
 35 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                        1:23.85  
      41.15   42.70                                                
 36 Faraci, Julia A           14 PATH-CA                        1:27.30  
      39.67   47.63                                                
 37 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                        1:27.32  
      41.50   45.82                                                
 38 Delgado, Monica A         13 CARP-CA                        1:34.17  
      42.20   51.97                                                
 39 Mundy, Grace D            14 RTLR-CA                        1:34.63  
      44.90   49.73                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA                          26.12  
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                          26.15  
  3 Collins, Irene A          17 BUEN-CA                          26.28  
  4 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                          26.49  
  5 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA                          26.60  
  6 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA                          26.92  
  7 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                          27.07  
  8 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   17 WAVE-CA                          27.22  
  9 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA                          27.23  
 10 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                          27.27  
 11 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                          27.67  
 12 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                           28.09  
 13 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                          28.11  
 14 Huynh, Jenna R            15 CIA-CA                           28.13  
 15 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                          28.48  
 16 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                          28.51  
 17 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                   29.12  
 18 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA                          29.59  
 19 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                          29.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                          29.27  
  2 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                          29.37  
  3 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA                          31.17  
  4 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 Polar Bears-CA                   31.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                           27.05  
  2 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA                          32.01  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                          30.18  
  2 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA                          30.22  
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA                          30.39  
  4 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                          30.85  
  5 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                          31.91  
  6 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA                          31.95  
  7 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA                          32.64  
  8 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   17 WAVE-CA                          32.82  
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                          32.83  
 10 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                           32.92  
 11 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                          33.09  
 12 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                          33.69  
 13 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA                          33.73  
 14 Huynh, Jenna R            15 CIA-CA                           34.43  
 15 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                   34.77  
 16 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                          35.37  
 17 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                           35.67  
 18 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                          36.04  
 19 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 Polar Bears-CA                   39.57  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA                          33.04  
  2 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                           33.75  
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA                          33.80  
  4 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                          35.86  
  5 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                          36.12  
  6 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   17 WAVE-CA                          36.28  
  7 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                          36.55  
  8 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA                          36.61  
  9 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                          37.28  
 10 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                   37.32  
 11 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                          37.50  
 12 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                          37.98  
 13 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                          38.17  
 14 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA                          38.80  
 15 Huynh, Jenna R            15 CIA-CA                           39.00  
 16 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                          40.30  
 17 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 Polar Bears-CA                   40.48  
 18 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA                          41.05  
 19 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                           43.34  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                          27.84  
  2 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                          28.81  
  3 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                          28.83  
  4 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA                          29.15  
  5 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA                          29.16  
  6 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                          29.46  
  7 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   17 WAVE-CA                          29.82  
  8 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                          30.16  
  9 Huynh, Jenna R            15 CIA-CA                           30.88  
 10 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                          31.25  
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                          31.51  
 12 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                          31.52  
 13 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                           31.55  
 13 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                           31.55  
 15 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                          32.19  
 16 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA                          32.55  
 17 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                   32.75  
 18 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                          32.90  
 19 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA                          33.27  
 20 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA                          34.10  
 21 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 Polar Bears-CA                   37.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA                        1:04.25  
      30.24   34.01                                                
  2 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA                        1:05.15  
      31.29   33.86                                                
  3 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                        1:05.85  
      31.19   34.66                                                
  4 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                        1:06.04  
      30.66   35.38                                                
  5 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                        1:07.19  
      30.63   36.56                                                
  6 Palmares, Kaylee L        15 CIA-CA                         1:09.22  
      33.12   36.10                                                
  7 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                        1:10.15  
      32.84   37.31                                                
  8 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                        1:10.34  
      32.34   38.00                                                
  9 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA                        1:10.61  
      32.41   38.20                                                
 10 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                        1:11.34  
      33.71   37.63                                                
 11 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:11.40  
      34.73   36.67                                                
 12 Huynh, Jenna R            15 CIA-CA                         1:11.50  
      32.50   39.00                                                
 13 Sumpter Gillyard, Chase   17 WAVE-CA                        1:12.00  
      33.41   38.59                                                
 14 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:12.68  
      33.67   39.01                                                
 15 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                         1:13.40  
      33.17   40.23                                                
 16 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                        1:13.94  
      34.77   39.17                                                
 17 Kahlberg, Carolyn G       15 PVST-CA                        1:14.61  
      33.96   40.65                                                
 18 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                        1:14.69  
      35.48   39.21                                                
 19 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                        1:16.22  
      36.98   39.24                                                
 20 Ibrahim, Cora F           15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:20.56  
      38.31   42.25                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                          55.36  
      26.76   28.60                                                
  2 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                          55.59  
      26.80   28.79                                                
  3 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                          55.62  
      27.25   28.37                                                
  4 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                          56.66  
      27.16   29.50                                                
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                          57.02  
      27.51   29.51                                                
  6 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                          57.24  
  7 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA                          57.33  
      27.93   29.40                                                
  8 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                          57.44  
      27.53   29.91                                                
  9 Collins, Irene A          17 BUEN-CA                          57.64  
      27.57   30.07                                                
 10 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                          57.79  
 11 Saguros, Delanee G        15 UN-01-CA                         58.32  
      27.65   30.67                                                
 12 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                          58.35  
      28.59   29.76                                                
 13 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                          58.75  
      28.59   30.16                                                
 14 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                          58.96  
      28.14   30.82                                                
 15 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                          59.77  
      28.34   31.43                                                
 16 Neilan, Daphne M          14 CIA-CA                           59.81  
      29.24   30.57                                                
 17 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                        1:00.00  
      28.30   31.70                                                
 18 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                        1:00.01  
      28.52   31.49                                                
 19 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                        1:00.02  
      28.93   31.09                                                
 20 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                        1:00.40  
      29.45   30.95                                                
 21 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                        1:00.44  
      28.62   31.82                                                
 22 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:00.58  
      28.97   31.61                                                
 23 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                        1:00.63  
      29.71   30.92                                                
 24 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                        1:00.77  
      29.54   31.23                                                
 25 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA                        1:01.00  
      28.77   32.23                                                
 26 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                        1:01.13  
      28.71   32.42                                                
 27 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                        1:01.15  
      29.57   31.58                                                
 28 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA                        1:01.22  
      29.53   31.69                                                
 29 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                        1:01.37  
      29.34   32.03                                                
 30 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                        1:01.69  
      29.12   32.57                                                
 31 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                         1:02.65  
      30.44   32.21                                                
 32 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT-CA                        1:02.66  
      30.53   32.13                                                
 33 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:02.85  
      30.74   32.11                                                
 34 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                        1:02.89  
      30.00   32.89                                                
 35 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:02.92  
      30.97   31.95                                                
 36 Puettmann, Megan L        15 CANY-CA                        1:03.48  
      30.50   32.98                                                
 37 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                        1:04.29  
      31.31   32.98                                                
 38 Friedman, Brooke M        16 CANY-CA                        1:05.12  
      30.76   34.36                                                
 39 Hayashida, Emi E          16 CCAT-CA                        1:05.17  
      31.27   33.90                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                        1:00.22  
      29.17   31.05                                                
  2 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                        1:02.32  
      29.97   32.35                                                
  3 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                         1:02.53  
      29.46   33.07                                                
  4 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:02.67  
      30.42   32.25                                                
  5 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        1:03.16  
      30.76   32.40                                                
  6 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                        1:03.49  
      30.68   32.81                                                
  7 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                        1:03.51  
      30.63   32.88                                                
  8 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                        1:03.62  
      30.32   33.30                                                
  9 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                        1:03.84  
      31.08   32.76                                                
 10 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                        1:04.03  
      29.93   34.10                                                
 11 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 RTLR-CA                        1:04.06  
      30.80   33.26                                                
 12 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        1:04.08  
      31.48   32.60                                                
 13 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:04.42  
      31.29   33.13                                                
 14 Cummings, Sara A          13 CANY-CA                        1:04.96  
      30.98   33.98                                                
 15 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA                        1:05.75  
      31.74   34.01                                                
 16 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                        1:05.89  
      31.45   34.44                                                
 17 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA                         1:05.98  
      30.92   35.06                                                
 18 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                        1:06.06  
      31.15   34.91                                                
 19 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA                        1:06.20  
      31.94   34.26                                                
 20 Osorio, Amanda V          16 CANY-CA                        1:09.01  
      33.54   35.47                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                          1:03.32  
      30.27   33.05                                                
  2 Sarisky, Maddie S         17 CSSC-CA                        1:06.34  
      32.88   33.46                                                
  3 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                        1:07.46  
      32.87   34.59                                                
  4 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        1:07.99  
      33.47   34.52                                                
  5 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                        1:08.63  
      33.04   35.59                                                
  6 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:08.91  
      32.41   36.50                                                
  7 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA                        1:09.82  
      33.44   36.38                                                
  8 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA                        1:09.97  
      33.74   36.23                                                
  9 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                        1:10.92  
      33.56   37.36                                                
 10 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                        1:12.84  
      35.55   37.29                                                
 11 Zhang, Naomi N            13 PVST-CA                        1:14.70  
      34.01   40.69                                                
 12 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                        1:16.39  
      36.09   40.30                                                
 13 Nilsen, Leigh N           16 CANY-CA                        1:20.52  
      38.11   42.41                                                
 -- Willis, Jada L            15 PVST-CA                             DQ  
      34.07   34.99                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                        1:04.46  
      31.47   32.99                                                
  2 Collins, Irene A          17 BUEN-CA                        1:05.64  
      31.54   34.10                                                
  3 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                        1:05.87  
      32.50   33.37                                                
  4 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                        1:06.27  
      32.68   33.59                                                
  5 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                        1:06.97  
      32.46   34.51                                                
  6 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                        1:07.33  
      32.68   34.65                                                
  7 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA                        1:07.79  
      32.72   35.07                                                
  8 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                        1:07.93  
      32.54   35.39                                                
  9 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                        1:08.29  
      33.38   34.91                                                
 10 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA                        1:08.32  
      33.51   34.81                                                
 11 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                        1:08.52  
      34.30   34.22                                                
 12 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                        1:08.54  
      33.11   35.43                                                
 13 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                        1:08.58  
      33.66   34.92                                                
 14 Neilan, Daphne M          14 CIA-CA                         1:08.61  
      33.28   35.33                                                
 15 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:08.73  
      32.98   35.75                                                
 16 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                        1:08.76  
      33.75   35.01                                                
 17 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                        1:09.16  
      33.71   35.45                                                
 18 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                        1:09.26  
      33.94   35.32                                                
 19 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                        1:09.86  
      33.81   36.05                                                
 20 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                        1:10.05  
      34.41   35.64                                                
 21 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA                        1:10.07  
 22 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                        1:10.26  
      34.54   35.72                                                
 23 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                        1:11.19  
      34.62   36.57                                                
 24 Saguros, Delanee G        15 UN-01-CA                       1:11.56  
      34.24   37.32                                                
 25 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:12.87  
      35.89   36.98                                                
 26 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA                        1:12.91  
      35.19   37.72                                                
 27 Jackson, Shelby L         15 CIA-CA                         1:13.31  
      35.31   38.00                                                
 28 Puettmann, Megan L        15 CANY-CA                        1:13.47  
      35.81   37.66                                                
 29 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                          1:13.87  
 30 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                        1:14.39  
      36.51   37.88                                                
 31 Cummings, Sara A          13 CANY-CA                        1:14.83  
      36.94   37.89                                                
 32 Amador, Adriel L          13 YNEZ-CA                        1:15.27  
      36.21   39.06                                                
 33 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT-CA                        1:15.62  
      37.29   38.33                                                
 34 Hayashida, Emi E          16 CCAT-CA                        1:15.79  
      35.55   40.24                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                        1:12.15  
      34.53   37.62                                                
  2 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                        1:12.54  
      35.19   37.35                                                
  3 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:13.03  
      36.64   36.39                                                
  4 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA                        1:14.13  
      36.35   37.78                                                
  5 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                        1:14.99  
      36.74   38.25                                                
  6 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        1:15.30  
      36.58   38.72                                                
  7 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.24  
      36.96   39.28                                                
  8 Willis, Jada L            15 PVST-CA                        1:16.67  
      37.69   38.98                                                
  9 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                        1:17.93  
 10 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        1:18.27  
      37.98   40.29                                                
 11 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                        1:18.88  
      38.89   39.99                                                
 12 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        1:21.34  
      40.67   40.67                                                
 13 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                        1:22.47  
      40.72   41.75                                                
 13 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                        1:22.47  
 15 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                        1:23.80  
      41.12   42.68                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                        1:11.37  
      34.46   36.91                                                
  2 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                          1:17.32  
      35.95   41.37                                                
  3 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                        1:20.99  
      38.88   42.11                                                
  4 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA                         1:21.11  
      39.18   41.93                                                
  5 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:21.28  
      39.05   42.23                                                
  6 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                        1:22.11  
      40.58   41.53                                                
  7 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                        1:27.71  
      42.69   45.02                                                
  8 Nilsen, Leigh N           16 CANY-CA                        1:38.70  
      46.50   52.20                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                        1:11.58  
      34.07   37.51                                                
  2 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                        1:13.03  
      34.90   38.13                                                
  3 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                         1:13.79  
      34.30   39.49                                                
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                        1:14.10  
      35.49   38.61                                                
  5 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                        1:14.12  
      35.31   38.81                                                
  6 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                        1:14.25  
      35.49   38.76                                                
  7 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                        1:14.77  
  8 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                        1:14.83  
      35.83   39.00                                                
  9 Friedman, Brooke M        16 CANY-CA                        1:15.27  
      36.15   39.12                                                
 10 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                        1:16.15  
      37.32   38.83                                                
 11 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 RTLR-CA                        1:17.02  
      37.40   39.62                                                
 12 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                        1:17.07  
      36.64   40.43                                                
 13 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                        1:17.22  
      36.92   40.30                                                
 14 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA                        1:17.63  
      37.49   40.14                                                
 15 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                        1:18.82  
      37.08   41.74                                                
 16 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:18.87  
      38.26   40.61                                                
 17 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                        1:19.46  
 18 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:20.17  
      38.55   41.62                                                
 19 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA                        1:20.44  
      38.56   41.88                                                
 20 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        1:21.99  
      39.98   42.01                                                
 21 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:22.06  
 22 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                        1:22.07  
      39.14   42.93                                                
 23 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                        1:22.51  
      38.66   43.85                                                
 24 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                        1:22.72  
      38.93   43.79                                                
 25 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                        1:23.74  
      39.11   44.63                                                
 26 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                        1:25.91  
      40.73   45.18                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                        1:23.48  
      38.98   44.50                                                
  2 Diaz, Katlyn A            15 PVST-CA                        1:24.85  
      40.75   44.10                                                
  3 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:25.16  
      40.90   44.26                                                
  4 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                        1:25.36  
      41.56   43.80                                                
  5 Nguyen, Yvonne M          14 PVST-CA                        1:25.85  
      42.25   43.60                                                
  6 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                        1:27.11  
      42.34   44.77                                                
  7 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA                         1:27.49  
      41.91   45.58                                                
  8 Osorio, Amanda V          16 CANY-CA                        1:27.82  
      42.60   45.22                                                
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        1:28.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kirsch, Breanne K         13 PATH-CA                        1:21.04  
      38.21   42.83                                                
  2 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                          1:26.33  
  3 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                        1:27.79  
      42.30   45.49                                                
  4 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        1:28.40  
      41.64   46.76                                                
  5 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        1:29.51  
      42.88   46.63                                                
  6 Williams, Emily C         14 BUEN-CA                        1:29.52  
      41.90   47.62                                                
  7 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                        1:30.07  
  8 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        1:30.35  
      43.59   46.76                                                
  9 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                        1:31.89  
      42.17   49.72                                                
 10 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                        1:33.92  
      44.85   49.07                                                
 11 Cummings, Sara A          13 CANY-CA                        1:34.07  
      44.61   49.46                                                
 12 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                        1:37.26  
      45.83   51.43                                                
 13 Nilsen, Leigh N           16 CANY-CA                        1:55.97  
      57.31   58.66                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                        1:01.08  
      29.12   31.96                                                
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                        1:02.30  
      29.16   33.14                                                
  3 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                        1:03.76  
      29.82   33.94                                                
  4 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                        1:04.58  
      30.02   34.56                                                
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:06.49  
      30.88   35.61                                                
  6 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                        1:06.50  
      31.14   35.36                                                
  7 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                        1:06.57  
      30.95   35.62                                                
  8 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                        1:07.09  
      31.57   35.52                                                
  9 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                        1:08.14  
      31.38   36.76                                                
 10 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                        1:08.27  
      31.81   36.46                                                
 11 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                        1:08.32  
      32.04   36.28                                                
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                        1:08.54  
      31.61   36.93                                                
 13 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                        1:08.57  
      31.17   37.40                                                
 14 Neilan, Daphne M          14 CIA-CA                         1:09.41  
      31.73   37.68                                                
 15 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                        1:09.45  
      31.96   37.49                                                
 16 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT-CA                        1:10.03  
      33.13   36.90                                                
 17 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                        1:10.50  
      32.90   37.60                                                
 18 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                        1:10.83  
      33.06   37.77                                                
 19 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        1:12.48  
      35.15   37.33                                                
 20 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                        1:12.75  
      33.54   39.21                                                
 21 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                        1:15.02  
      33.79   41.23                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Puettmann, Megan L        15 CANY-CA                        1:08.39  
      31.70   36.69                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                        1:08.61  
      31.47   37.14                                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                        1:08.67  
      32.17   36.50                                                
  4 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA                        1:12.28  
      33.29   38.99                                                
  5 Friedman, Brooke M        16 CANY-CA                        1:12.95  
      33.49   39.46                                                
  6 Slosberg, Bella L         15 BUEN-CA                        1:16.26  
      35.65   40.61                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                        1:12.65  
      33.71   38.94                                                
  2 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                        1:15.76  
      35.62   40.14                                                
  3 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.37  
      34.94   41.43                                                
  4 Sarisky, Maddie S         17 CSSC-CA                        1:17.98  
      38.06   39.92                                                
  5 Kelly, Alaina M           16 CANY-CA                        1:19.03  
      35.34   43.69                                                
  6 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA                        1:19.69  
      36.62   43.07                                                
  7 Osorio, Amanda V          16 CANY-CA                        1:21.05  
      37.68   43.37                                                
  8 Duc, Thea E               14 DALD-CA                        1:23.03  
      38.31   44.72                                                
  9 Bolding, Kya L            13 CSSC-CA                        1:39.18  
      45.03   54.15                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                        2:18.88  
      29.06   37.53   39.38   32.91                                
  2 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA                        2:21.81  
      30.32   37.96   40.65   32.88                                
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                        2:22.04  
      31.96   34.89   42.62   32.57                                
  4 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA                        2:22.06  
      30.69   37.71   40.85   32.81                                
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                        2:22.20  
      33.24   36.16   41.02   31.78                                
  6 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                        2:24.96  
      32.73   35.63   45.23   31.37                                
  7 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                        2:25.90  
      31.81   40.94   41.27   31.88                                
  8 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                        2:26.39  
      32.37   37.35   44.61   32.06                                
  9 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                        2:27.99  
      33.34   38.22   44.21   32.22                                
 10 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                        2:28.32  
      31.70   36.71   46.01   33.90                                
 11 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                        2:29.35  
      32.50   40.68   43.81   32.36                                
 12 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA                        2:29.41  
      32.20   39.47   44.84   32.90                                
 13 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                        2:30.18  
      33.00   36.60   46.32   34.26                                
 14 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                        2:30.24  
      32.53   39.24   44.53   33.94                                
 15 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA                        2:30.64  
      33.95   39.61   43.27   33.81                                
 16 Neilan, Daphne M          14 CIA-CA                         2:31.14  
      31.12   38.27   48.21   33.54                                
 17 Richards, Jenny Y         14 IWV-CC                         2:31.16  
      33.40   40.64   41.79   35.33                                
 18 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA                        2:32.21  
      33.74   40.76   42.66   35.05                                
 19 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                        2:33.32  
      34.24   41.30   42.27   35.51                                
 20 Breard, Clarissa D        15 Polar Bears-CA                 2:33.41  
      34.43   39.76   44.34   34.88                                
 21 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                        2:33.84  
      33.48   38.96   44.99   36.41                                
 22 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                        2:34.22  
      34.79   39.42   45.69   34.32                                
 23 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA                        2:35.04  
      32.85   41.56   44.28   36.35                                
 24 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT-CA                        2:35.17  
      33.20   41.16   44.74   36.07                                
 25 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA                        2:37.30  
      33.32   39.01   49.69   35.28                                
 26 Manizza, Samantha R       15 BUEN-CA                        2:37.34  
      32.51   40.22   46.68   37.93                                
 27 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                        2:38.14  
      33.91   41.48   46.04   36.71                                
 28 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                        2:40.87  
      31.40   40.17   53.35   35.95                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                        2:30.08  
      33.11   37.95   48.21   30.81                                
  2 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA                        2:36.76  
      37.42   40.34   44.46   34.54                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         14 RTLR-CA                        2:40.08  
      36.01   43.46   43.03   37.58                                
  4 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                        2:40.19  
      37.24   41.56   46.14   35.25                                
  5 Hayashida, Emi E          16 CCAT-CA                        2:40.71  
      32.79   42.00   48.33   37.59                                
  6 Pawlik, Ava G             13 CSSC-CA                        2:41.18  
      34.07   40.10   50.48   36.53                                
  7 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                        2:43.42  
      35.91   40.53   51.66   35.32                                
  8 Cummings, Sara A          13 CANY-CA                        2:43.62  
      36.56   40.22   50.94   35.90                                
  9 Morales-Rivera, Nicole M  17 PVST-CA                        2:43.95  
      34.53   44.53   47.09   37.80                                
 10 Morales-Rivera, Cristal   15 PVST-CA                        2:44.34  
      35.98   43.67   46.57   38.12                                
 11 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA                 2:45.62  
      36.41   43.70   48.58   36.93                                
 12 Le, Kayla T               13 CSSC-CA                        2:48.57  
      38.52   44.74   47.03   38.28                                
 13 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                        2:49.76  
      38.09   41.72   51.72   38.23                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Collins, Irene A          17 BUEN-CA                        2:21.46  
      30.26   36.08   42.57   32.55                                
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        2:41.98  
      34.79   41.79   47.62   37.78                                
  3 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                          2:43.85  
      36.28   40.80   52.10   34.67                                
  4 Caballero, Jessica A      14 CANY-CA                        2:44.75  
      36.45   41.34   51.86   35.10                                
  5 Zimpelman, Lexi B         13 BUEN-CA                        2:49.14  
      36.89   41.94   53.06   37.25                                
  6 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                          2:52.65  
      36.92   43.85   48.97   42.91                                
  7 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                        2:54.10  
      37.74   46.57   48.88   40.91                                
  8 Henderson, Brooklynn E    14 CSSC-CA                        2:54.32  
      41.70   43.61   50.89   38.12                                
  9 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                        2:57.82  
    1:21.43                   39.65                                
 10 Rios, Sam G               13 CSSC-CA                        3:02.66  
      41.05   46.70   52.45   42.46                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          17.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          18.90  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                          18.93  
  3 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA                   19.10  
  4 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          20.12  
  5 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                          23.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          16.76  
  2 Taino, Keane N             8 WAVE-CA                          17.01  
  3 Hamouda, 01adam W          8 PVST-CA                          18.86  
  4 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          18.96  
  5 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          21.25  
  6 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                          23.19  
  7 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          23.44  
  8 Mahat, Saksham S           7 Polar Bears-CA                   23.57  
  9 Weymouth, Oliver B         7 PATH-CA                          24.20  
 10 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                          24.31  
 11 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                          24.41  
 12 Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 25.44  
 13 Whatmough, Kyle T          7 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 26.57  
 14 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                          31.77  
 15 Heiney, Zachary D          5 PATH-CA                          38.90  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          40.30  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          40.30  
  3 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          46.22  
  4 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          49.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          39.64  
  2 Taino, Keane N             8 WAVE-CA                          39.94  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                          44.10  
  4 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA                   45.98  
  5 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          49.45  
  6 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                          54.24  
  7 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                          54.57  
  8 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                          54.69  
  9 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          55.01  
 10 Whatmough, Kyle T          7 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:01.20  
 11 Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:06.71  
 12 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                        1:15.04  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                        1:10.72  
      33.58   37.14                                                
  2 Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA                 1:20.03  
      36.93   43.10                                                
  3 Chemerinski, Asher         8 CCAT-CA                        1:24.16  
      39.22   44.94                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                        1:19.08  
      38.59   40.49                                                
  2 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                        1:19.64  
      37.82   41.82                                                
  3 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                        1:22.71  
      38.04   44.67                                                
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                        1:29.88  
      38.69   51.19                                                
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                        1:34.99  
      43.99   51.00                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                        1:24.44  
      39.96   44.48                                                
  2 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA                 1:32.95  
      42.23   50.72                                                
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                        1:40.65  
      48.05   52.60                                                
  4 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                        1:51.08  
      51.27   59.81                                                
  5 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                        1:52.58  
      51.41 1:01.17                                                
  6 Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               2:17.27  
    1:04.82 1:12.45                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          22.49  
  2 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          22.76  
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          23.27  
  4 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          23.94  
  5 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA                   24.43  
  6 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                          25.23  
  7 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                          25.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          22.04  
  2 Hamouda, 01adam W          8 PVST-CA                          23.13  
  3 Mahat, Saksham S           7 Polar Bears-CA                   26.80  
  4 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          27.85  
  5 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                          28.37  
  6 Taino, Keane N             8 WAVE-CA                          29.15  
  7 Whatmough, Kyle T          7 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 30.15  
  8 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          30.25  
  9 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                          31.32  
 10 Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 34.32  
 11 Weymouth, Oliver B         7 PATH-CA                          36.28  
 12 Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                          44.25  
 13 Heiney, Zachary D          5 PATH-CA                          51.50  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                          37.19  
  2 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                          40.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          43.53  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                          45.91  
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          48.35  
  4 Chemerinski, Asher         8 CCAT-CA                          48.82  
  5 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          49.00  
  6 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA                   49.45  
 -- Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          48.16  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                          53.17  
  3 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          59.06  
  4 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                        1:01.81  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          25.13  
  2 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          25.29  
  3 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          27.20  
 -- Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          25.21  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                          29.88  
  3 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          30.78  
  4 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA                   32.09  
  5 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          32.69  
  6 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                          32.75  
  7 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                          34.80  
  8 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                          34.94  
 -- Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                    DQ  
 -- Hamouda, 01adam W          8 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thompson, Samuel R         6 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Whatmough, Kyle T          7 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                    DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chemerinski, Asher         8 CCAT-CA                          47.79  
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                          49.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          48.91  
  2 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                          58.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA                   49.71  
  2 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          57.38  
  3 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA                 1:00.69  
  4 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                        1:03.45  
  5 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                        1:08.36  
 -- Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                    DQ  
 -- Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                          22.11  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          22.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          21.51  
  2 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                          22.59  
  3 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                          24.82  
  4 Henry, Vinul P             8 Polar Bears-CA                   26.08  
  5 Paita, Jacob C             7 CCAT-CA                          26.82  
  6 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                          26.96  
  7 Hamouda, 01adam W          8 PVST-CA                          28.67  
  8 Siduguen, Luke R           5 CCAT-CA                          31.53  
  9 Whatmough, Kyle T          7 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 32.98  
 10 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                          37.31  
 11 Keller, Jordan A           6 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 40.39  
 12 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                          49.22  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                          38.17  
  2 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                          46.18  
  3 Chemerinski, Asher         8 CCAT-CA                          47.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA                   50.35  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                          56.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         7 PATH-CA                          43.08  
  2 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                          46.95  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                        1:25.36  
      37.87   47.49                                                
  2 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                        1:35.56  
      45.36   50.20                                                
 -- Chemerinski, Asher         8 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      49.24   50.21                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         8 CCAT-CA                        1:40.29  
      48.97   51.32                                                
 -- Ma, Ethan J                7 PATH-CA                             DQ  
      46.68   48.10                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA                 1:37.36  
      47.58   49.78                                                
  2 Huang, Tank T              8 WAVE-CA                        1:38.07  
      49.08   48.99                                                
  3 Waldman, Declan H          7 CANY-CA                        1:48.77  
      52.94   55.83                                                
  4 Mero, Colin R              7 CCAT-CA                        2:00.42  
      57.64 1:02.78                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                          29.14  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                          29.33  
  3 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                          29.93  
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                          30.56  
  5 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                          30.76  
  6 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          31.77  
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                          31.85  
  8 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                          32.04  
  9 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          32.12  
 10 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                          32.60  
 11 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA                   32.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                          31.70  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                          33.36  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          33.92  
  4 Whatmough, Kody P         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 35.08  
  5 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                          35.93  
  6 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                          36.08  
  7 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 Polar Bears-CA                   36.09  
  8 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA                   36.54  
  9 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                          36.92  
 10 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                          37.68  
 11 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                          38.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                          30.38  
  2 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                          32.54  
  3 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          35.02  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          35.29  
  5 Lee, Kyle I                9 Polar Bears-CA                   35.66  
  6 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          36.42  
  7 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA                   36.61  
  8 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                          36.70  
  9 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo    9 Polar Bears-CA                   37.01  
 10 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                          37.70  
 11 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                          38.61  
 12 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                          38.78  
 13 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                          39.64  
 14 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                          39.73  
 15 Diven, Jacob L             9 YNEZ-CA                          39.97  
 16 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                          42.49  
 17 Park, Micah B              9 CSSC-CA                          43.57  
 18 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                          44.41  
 19 Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                          45.09  
 20 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                          45.12  
 21 Walker, Dylan T           10 CARP-CA                          45.29  
 22 Kennedy, Aiden G           9 CSSC-CA                          45.42  
 23 Hamouda, Yaseen W         10 PVST-CA                          45.89  
 24 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                          46.84  
 25 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                          47.37  
 26 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                          48.14  
 27 Williams, Cameron M       10 PATH-CA                          48.54  
 28 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA                          48.87  
 29 Rose, Will J               9 CSSC-CA                          50.98  
 30 Strader, Carson J         10 PATH-CA                          52.56  
 31 Denlea, Graham R           9 PATH-CA                          57.48  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                        1:04.68  
      30.68   34.00                                                
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                        1:06.77  
      31.85   34.92                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                        1:07.90  
      32.93   34.97                                                
  4 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                        1:08.34  
      33.04   35.30                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                        1:08.39  
      32.44   35.95                                                
  6 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                        1:10.52  
      33.86   36.66                                                
  7 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                        1:12.50  
      34.93   37.57                                                
  8 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                        1:12.95  
      35.52   37.43                                                
  9 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                        1:13.64  
      35.36   38.28                                                
 10 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                        1:14.49  
      36.17   38.32                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                        1:12.84  
      34.59   38.25                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:13.76  
      35.20   38.56                                                
  3 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        1:17.75  
      37.73   40.02                                                
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                        1:19.94  
      37.86   42.08                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:12.11  
      34.71   37.40                                                
  2 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                        1:16.36  
      36.34   40.02                                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                        1:17.23  
      36.53   40.70                                                
  4 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                        1:18.77  
      36.95   41.82                                                
  5 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:22.05  
      38.08   43.97                                                
  6 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                        1:23.01  
      38.68   44.33                                                
  7 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                        1:23.29  
      39.43   43.86                                                
  8 Aghajanian, Matteo         9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:33.09  
      42.40   50.69                                                
  9 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                        1:33.77  
      43.70   50.07                                                
 10 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                        1:35.41  
      46.15   49.26                                                
 11 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                        1:40.93  
      48.57   52.36                                                
 12 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                        1:45.35  
      48.13   57.22                                                
 13 Isavi, Dylan M             9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:49.10  
      50.63   58.47                                                
 14 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                        1:55.09  
      49.63 1:05.46                                                
 15 Garcia, Greguel S         10 Polar Bears-CA                 2:01.91  
      57.62 1:04.29                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                          33.89  
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                          35.11  
  3 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA                   38.50  
  4 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                          38.51  
  5 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                          38.68  
  6 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                          39.74  
 -- Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                          38.01  
  1 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                          38.01  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          39.52  
  3 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          39.52  
  5 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                          39.60  
  6 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          41.11  
  7 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                          41.43  
  8 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          41.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                          37.76  
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                          41.18  
  3 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                          43.10  
  3 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                          43.10  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          43.41  
  6 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                          44.09  
  6 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                          44.09  
  8 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          44.41  
  9 Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                          44.67  
 10 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA                   44.93  
 11 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 Polar Bears-CA                   45.33  
 12 Lee, Kyle I                9 Polar Bears-CA                   45.89  
 13 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo    9 Polar Bears-CA                   49.65  
 14 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                          50.89  
 15 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                          51.07  
 16 Hamouda, Yaseen W         10 PVST-CA                          51.95  
 17 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                          52.73  
 18 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                          52.92  
 19 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                          54.03  
 20 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                          54.06  
 21 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                          54.07  
 22 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                          54.77  
 23 Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                          55.02  
 24 Kennedy, Aiden G           9 CSSC-CA                          56.60  
 25 Walker, Dylan T           10 CARP-CA                          56.62  
 26 Williams, Cameron M       10 PATH-CA                          59.66  
 27 Park, Micah B              9 CSSC-CA                        1:00.69  
 28 Strader, Carson J         10 PATH-CA                        1:04.36  
 -- Whatmough, Kody P         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                    DQ  
 -- Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                        1:10.71  
      34.51   36.20                                                
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                        1:15.37  
      36.76   38.61                                                
  3 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                        1:18.78  
      38.53   40.25                                                
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                        1:19.77  
      37.98   41.79                                                
  5 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                        1:20.12  
      39.66   40.46                                                
  6 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                        1:20.14  
      38.74   41.40                                                
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                        1:21.41  
      39.18   42.23                                                
  8 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                        1:22.17  
      39.81   42.36                                                
  9 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                        1:23.29  
      40.77   42.52                                                
 10 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:24.32  
      42.43   41.89                                                
 11 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        1:25.35  
      41.65   43.70                                                
 12 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                        1:28.14  
      43.20   44.94                                                
 13 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                        1:29.35  
      43.24   46.11                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                        1:29.00  
      44.67   44.33                                                
  2 Ma, Ian T                  9 PATH-CA                        1:29.01  
      43.61   45.40                                                
 -- Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      41.61   43.54                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                        1:28.18  
      42.50   45.68                                                
  2 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                        1:28.66  
      44.59   44.07                                                
  3 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                        1:32.45  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                        1:37.06  
      47.27   49.79                                                
  5 Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA                 1:41.22  
      49.23   51.99                                                
  6 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                        1:49.92  
      52.90   57.02                                                
  7 Aghajanian, Matteo         9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:54.17  
      54.48   59.69                                                
  8 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                        1:56.68  
      56.75   59.93                                                
  9 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                        2:12.43  
    1:00.67 1:11.76                                                
 10 Garcia, Greguel S         10 Polar Bears-CA                 2:29.19  
    1:11.42 1:17.77                                                
 -- Isavi, Dylan M             9 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
      57.46 1:05.18                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          39.85  
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                          40.27  
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                          40.45  
  4 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA                   42.25  
  5 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          43.34  
  6 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                          43.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                          43.31  
  2 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                          43.55  
  3 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                          44.26  
  4 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                          45.72  
  5 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                          48.94  
  6 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                          49.81  
  7 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 Polar Bears-CA                   51.09  
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          51.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                          42.54  
  2 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                          42.95  
  3 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                          45.76  
  4 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                          47.36  
  5 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                          47.59  
  6 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          50.09  
  7 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA                   50.50  
  8 Lee, Noah                  9 PATH-CA                          50.89  
  9 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          51.26  
 10 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                          51.96  
 11 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                          52.12  
 12 Whatmough, Kody P         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 52.49  
 13 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                          52.85  
 14 Lee, Aiden                 9 PATH-CA                          52.92  
 15 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA                          56.99  
 16 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                          57.01  
 17 Lee, Kyle I                9 Polar Bears-CA                   57.82  
 18 Diven, Jacob L             9 YNEZ-CA                          57.97  
 19 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                          58.75  
 20 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA                   59.36  
 21 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo    9 Polar Bears-CA                   59.37  
 22 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                        1:00.88  
 23 Park, Micah B              9 CSSC-CA                        1:02.71  
 24 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                        1:03.04  
 25 Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                        1:06.68  
 -- Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hamouda, Yaseen W         10 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Denlea, Graham R           9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Williams, Cameron M       10 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                        1:24.73  
      40.94   43.79                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                        1:27.74  
      42.74   45.00                                                
  3 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                        1:32.35  
      45.02   47.33                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                        1:32.49  
      44.49   48.00                                                
  5 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                        1:36.40  
      46.55   49.85                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:33.27  
      45.75   47.52                                                
  2 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                        1:34.97  
      45.85   49.12                                                
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                        1:39.77  
      47.28   52.49                                                
  4 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                        1:40.11  
      48.42   51.69                                                
  5 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                        1:43.47  
      49.03   54.44                                                
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:52.36  
      53.77   58.59                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                        1:38.27  
      45.42   52.85                                                
  2 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                        1:41.37  
      48.87   52.50                                                
  3 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                        1:42.05  
      49.42   52.63                                                
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                        1:48.28  
      53.71   54.57                                                
  5 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                        1:52.94  
      53.47   59.47                                                
  6 Blumenfield, Obi G         9 WAVE-CA                        1:58.54  
      54.19 1:04.35                                                
  7 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                        2:13.84  
    1:03.74 1:10.10                                                
  8 Sargsyan, Vardan D         9 RTLR-CA                        2:15.77  
    1:00.20 1:15.57                                                
  9 Yuan, Nathan E             9 PVST-CA                        2:18.81  
    1:06.87 1:11.94                                                
 -- Aghajanian, Matteo         9 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
    1:00.01 1:05.88                                                
 -- Flores, Mateo A           10 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
      53.78 1:00.66                                                
 -- Garcia, Greguel S         10 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
    1:02.66 1:07.46                                                
 -- Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                             DQ  
      59.94 1:06.72                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
    1:07.13 1:14.48                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                          31.10  
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                          33.92  
  3 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                          35.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                          36.80  
  2 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                          36.82  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                          38.61  
  4 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA                   40.09  
  5 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                          40.17  
  6 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          41.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                          34.17  
  2 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                          39.39  
  3 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                          40.88  
  4 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                          43.62  
  5 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                          43.77  
  6 Kuske, Matthew J          10 BUEN-CA                          43.96  
  7 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                          44.67  
  8 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                          45.70  
  9 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                          47.01  
 10 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA                   48.95  
 11 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 Polar Bears-CA                   50.93  
 12 Cook, Jacob T              9 PATH-CA                          50.97  
 13 Lee, Kyle I                9 Polar Bears-CA                   51.07  
 14 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                          53.28  
 15 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo    9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:01.13  
 16 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA                        1:05.86  
 -- Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Diven, Jacob L             9 YNEZ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hamouda, Yaseen W         10 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Whatmough, Kody P         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                    DQ  
 -- Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                        1:09.61  
      33.63   35.98                                                
  2 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                        1:24.59  
      38.59   46.00                                                
  3 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                        1:26.82  
      39.54   47.28                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                        1:22.37  
      37.96   44.41                                                
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                        1:26.42  
      39.84   46.58                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                        1:27.63  
      40.68   46.95                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                        1:27.58  
      41.62   45.96                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                        1:30.93  
      42.34   48.59                                                
  3 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                        1:33.58  
      41.57   52.01                                                
  4 Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                        1:55.38  
      50.69 1:04.69                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                        1:12.06  
      32.82   39.24                                                
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                        1:16.02  
      35.21   40.81                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                        1:20.14  
      39.64   40.50                                                
  3 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                        1:20.14  
      39.46   40.68                                                
  5 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                        1:21.09  
      37.23   43.86                                                
  6 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        1:22.77  
      39.58   43.19                                                
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                        1:26.07  
      40.63   45.44                                                
  8 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                        1:27.95  
      41.52   46.43                                                
 -- Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                             DQ  
      42.26   45.68                                                
 -- Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      40.18   41.15                                                
 -- Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                             DQ  
      35.41   41.84                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:23.01  
      40.90   42.11                                                
  2 Shin, Joel M               9 RTLR-CA                        1:31.42  
      44.21   47.21                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        10 CCAT-CA                        1:22.11  
      38.43   43.68                                                
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                        1:26.80  
      39.37   47.43                                                
  3 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                        1:30.39  
      42.21   48.18                                                
  4 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        1:31.72  
      42.71   49.01                                                
  5 Belt, David M             10 RTLR-CA                        1:32.48  
      46.61   45.87                                                
  6 Drottar, Elliot J         10 CCAT-CA                        1:33.00  
      45.44   47.56                                                
  7 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                        1:33.18  
      44.22   48.96                                                
  8 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                        1:34.10  
      46.17   47.93                                                
  9 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:35.96  
      46.94   49.02                                                
 10 Whatmough, Kody P         10 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:37.65  
      47.08   50.57                                                
 11 Lee, Kyle I                9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:39.97  
      48.49   51.48                                                
 12 Paita, Carl D              9 CCAT-CA                        1:41.45  
      50.68   50.77                                                
 13 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo    9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:47.98  
      51.89   56.09                                                
 14 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA                 1:50.83  
      57.19   53.64                                                
 15 Laber, Micah C             9 BUEN-CA                        1:51.52  
      55.30   56.22                                                
 16 Ramirez, Jorge R           9 CARP-CA                        2:03.41  
    1:00.38 1:03.03                                                
 17 Sargsyan, Bob              9 RTLR-CA                        2:04.55  
    1:01.36 1:03.19                                                
 -- Tarlow, Jordan S          10 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
      47.43   49.36                                                
 -- Laber, Jackson T           9 BUEN-CA                             DQ  
      52.29   56.83                                                
 -- Asrilant, Carter R         9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
      45.90   48.59                                                
 -- Hansen, Josiah J           9 CARP-CA                             DQ  
      57.29 1:04.55                                                
 -- Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                             DQ  
    1:00.72 1:15.90                                                
 -- Maxwell, Kanoa K           9 WAVE-CA                             DQ  
      55.27 1:05.50                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     10 CSSC-CA                        2:36.60  
      34.07   38.90   48.47   35.16                                
  2 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                        2:49.19  
      40.28   44.48   48.62   35.81                                
  3 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                        2:53.78  
      40.83   44.61   51.18   37.16                                
  4 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                        2:53.80  
      40.70   45.22   52.27   35.61                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                        2:56.72  
      38.98   44.82   52.08   40.84                                
  2 Sudario, Ben G             9 CSSC-CA                        3:05.98  
      45.00   43.11   56.92   40.95                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Brighton              10 CCAT-CA                        2:58.78  
      41.41   45.66   52.56   39.15                                
  2 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                        2:59.19  
      41.42   46.08   52.65   39.04                                
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       10 CANY-CA                        3:03.24  
      40.28   47.01   55.84   40.11                                
 -- Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      42.53   46.81   57.75   40.51                                
 -- Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                             DQ  
      40.38   47.19 1:00.11   37.11                                
 -- Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      38.55   48.76   50.99   38.25                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA                   26.17  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          27.03  
  3 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                          27.40  
  4 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                          27.85  
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                          28.12  
  6 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                          28.22  
  7 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                          28.31  
  8 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                          28.69  
  9 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                          28.73  
 10 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                          29.30  
 11 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          29.64  
 12 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                          30.01  
 12 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                          30.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                          30.34  
  2 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                          30.55  
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          30.76  
  4 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                          31.04  
  5 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                          31.11  
  6 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                          31.42  
  7 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                          31.74  
  8 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                           32.97  
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          33.00  
 10 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                          33.61  
 11 Sibiriakova, Nick         12 CLSS-CA                          35.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                          29.76  
  2 Park, Noah J              12 CSSC-CA                          30.62  
  3 Ha, Timothy J             12 DALD-CA                          31.99  
  4 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                          32.37  
  5 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                          32.59  
  6 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                          33.04  
  7 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                          33.05  
  8 Kim, Matthew              11 Polar Bears-CA                   33.85  
  9 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          33.86  
 10 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                          33.95  
 11 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                          34.06  
 12 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                          34.21  
 13 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                          34.38  
 14 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                          34.39  
 15 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          35.67  
 16 Sysavath, Gabren Y        12 PVST-CA                          35.97  
 17 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                           35.98  
 18 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                          36.11  
 19 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                          36.26  
 20 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA                   36.99  
 21 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                          37.12  
 22 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                          37.35  
 23 Mei, Kayden               11 Polar Bears-CA                   37.60  
 24 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          38.06  
 25 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          38.79  
 26 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                          38.85  
 27 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                          38.94  
 28 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                          39.11  
 29 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                          41.42  
 30 Barry, Bryce A            12 CLSS-CA                          44.96  
 31 Fausset, Lennon M         11 PVST-CA                          45.26  
 32 Montanaro, Andre G        11 Polar Bears-CA                   46.88  
 -- Bertelsen, Peter M        11 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          58.73  
      28.84   29.89                                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                          59.00  
      28.77   30.23                                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-03-CA                         59.31  
      28.66   30.65                                                
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                        1:00.52  
      29.07   31.45                                                
  5 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                        1:01.40  
      29.82   31.58                                                
  6 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        1:02.64  
      30.46   32.18                                                
  7 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                        1:02.75  
      30.02   32.73                                                
  8 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:03.13  
      30.26   32.87                                                
  9 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                        1:03.54  
      30.62   32.92                                                
 10 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                        1:03.90  
      30.95   32.95                                                
 11 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                        1:04.82  
      30.47   34.35                                                
 12 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        1:05.41  
      31.79   33.62                                                
 13 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                        1:05.49  
      31.14   34.35                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                        1:02.45  
      29.66   32.79                                                
  2 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                        1:04.19  
      30.75   33.44                                                
  3 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                        1:05.56  
      31.94   33.62                                                
  4 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                        1:07.13  
      31.41   35.72                                                
  5 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                        1:07.14  
      31.83   35.31                                                
  6 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                        1:08.63  
      32.68   35.95                                                
  7 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                        1:08.66  
      32.78   35.88                                                
  8 Chemerinski, Meyer        11 CCAT-CA                        1:09.20  
      33.24   35.96                                                
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                        1:09.42  
      33.80   35.62                                                
 10 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                        1:09.55  
      33.46   36.09                                                
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:10.67  
      33.05   37.62                                                
 12 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                        1:10.96  
      34.04   36.92                                                
 13 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                        1:11.88  
      33.24   38.64                                                
 14 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                        1:12.78  
      34.65   38.13                                                
 15 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                        1:13.04  
      34.20   38.84                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                        1:01.37  
      29.41   31.96                                                
  2 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                        1:06.25  
      31.50   34.75                                                
  3 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                        1:09.92  
      32.96   36.96                                                
  4 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                        1:10.10  
      33.92   36.18                                                
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                         1:11.62  
      34.37   37.25                                                
  6 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                        1:11.96  
      33.58   38.38                                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                        1:12.20  
      34.62   37.58                                                
  8 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:13.91  
      35.75   38.16                                                
  9 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA                        1:14.46  
      35.76   38.70                                                
 10 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                        1:15.97  
      35.21   40.76                                                
 11 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                        1:17.07  
 12 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                        1:17.70  
 13 Prince, Jake W            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:19.40  
 14 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                        1:20.45  
      37.47   42.98                                                
 15 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                        1:21.97  
 16 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                         1:22.33  
 17 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                        1:22.94  
 18 Morgan, Zachary A         11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:24.34  
 19 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                        1:25.12  
      41.08   44.04                                                
 20 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                        1:26.91  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA                   31.58  
  2 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                          32.90  
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          34.29  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                          34.43  
  5 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                          36.07  
  6 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                           36.32  
  7 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          36.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                          35.94  
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                          35.99  
  3 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                          36.18  
  4 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                          36.29  
  5 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                          36.74  
  6 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                          37.31  
  7 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                          37.69  
  8 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                          37.76  
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          38.49  
 10 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                          38.95  
 11 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                          40.21  
 12 Sibiriakova, Nick         12 CLSS-CA                          40.47  
 13 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                          41.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                          35.13  
  2 Park, Noah J              12 CSSC-CA                          35.91  
  3 Ha, Timothy J             12 DALD-CA                          38.53  
  4 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                          39.14  
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          39.28  
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          39.43  
  7 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                          39.98  
  8 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                          40.41  
  9 Kim, Matthew              11 Polar Bears-CA                   41.11  
 10 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                           41.37  
 11 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                          41.48  
 12 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 Polar Bears-CA                   41.67  
 13 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                          43.37  
 14 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                          43.96  
 15 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                          44.12  
 16 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                          44.19  
 17 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                          44.26  
 18 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                          44.29  
 19 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                          44.33  
 20 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          44.83  
 21 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          46.66  
 22 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                          47.86  
 23 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                          48.75  
 24 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          48.86  
 25 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA                   49.80  
 26 Mei, Kayden               11 Polar Bears-CA                   51.39  
 27 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                          52.88  
 28 Barry, Bryce A            12 CLSS-CA                          54.48  
 29 Montanaro, Andre G        11 Polar Bears-CA                   57.25  
 30 Fausset, Lennon M         11 PVST-CA                        1:02.51  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                        1:05.61  
      31.90   33.71                                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-03-CA                       1:11.46  
      35.43   36.03                                                
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        1:12.16  
      35.71   36.45                                                
  4 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                        1:13.15  
      35.69   37.46                                                
  5 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                        1:13.42  
      35.52   37.90                                                
  6 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                        1:13.95  
      35.88   38.07                                                
  7 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                        1:14.65  
      35.51   39.14                                                
  8 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                        1:14.85  
      36.56   38.29                                                
  9 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        1:14.98  
      37.09   37.89                                                
 10 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                        1:15.72  
      36.74   38.98                                                
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                        1:15.93  
      36.64   39.29                                                
 12 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                        1:16.67  
      37.15   39.52                                                
 13 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:16.68  
      37.41   39.27                                                
 14 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                        1:17.93  
      37.82   40.11                                                
 15 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                        1:18.04  
      37.39   40.65                                                
 16 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                        1:18.29  
      37.53   40.76                                                
 17 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                        1:18.73  
      38.79   39.94                                                
 18 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                        1:19.00  
      38.88   40.12                                                
 19 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                        1:19.54  
      39.46   40.08                                                
 20 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                        1:19.69  
      38.17   41.52                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 UN-01-CA                       1:12.61  
      34.15   38.46                                                
  2 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                        1:15.35  
      36.37   38.98                                                
  3 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                        1:16.38  
      37.02   39.36                                                
  4 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:20.86  
      38.46   42.40                                                
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                        1:21.81  
      38.54   43.27                                                
  6 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                        1:24.70  
      40.44   44.26                                                
  7 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                        1:25.65  
      41.41   44.24                                                
  8 Chemerinski, Meyer        11 CCAT-CA                        1:26.54  
      42.05   44.49                                                
  9 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                        1:26.70  
      41.72   44.98                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                        1:24.44  
      40.65   43.79                                                
  2 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA                        1:26.02  
      42.17   43.85                                                
  3 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:27.06  
      43.41   43.65                                                
  4 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                         1:29.34  
      43.77   45.57                                                
  5 Morgan, Zachary A         11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:32.82  
  6 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                        1:34.85  
      45.53   49.32                                                
  7 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                        1:36.96  
      46.71   50.25                                                
  8 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                        1:37.94  
      46.11   51.83                                                
  9 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                        1:39.32  
      47.44   51.88                                                
 10 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                        1:46.61  
 -- Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                             DQ  
      44.61   52.61                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                          35.42  
  2 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                          36.08  
  3 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                          36.65  
  4 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                          37.69  
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          38.95  
  6 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                          39.23  
  7 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          42.04  
 -- Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                          39.59  
  2 Park, Noah J              12 CSSC-CA                          39.67  
  3 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                          39.68  
  4 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                          40.42  
  5 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          40.49  
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          41.48  
  7 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                          42.08  
  8 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                          42.47  
  9 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                           42.50  
 10 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                          42.67  
 11 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                          44.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA                   38.05  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                          41.84  
  3 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                          42.38  
  4 Sibiriakova, Nick         12 CLSS-CA                          43.17  
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          43.25  
  6 Ha, Timothy J             12 DALD-CA                          43.40  
  7 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                          44.02  
  8 Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                          44.94  
  9 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA                   46.33  
 10 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                          46.36  
 11 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          46.58  
 12 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                           46.73  
 13 Kim, Matthew              11 Polar Bears-CA                   46.93  
 14 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                          47.16  
 15 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 Polar Bears-CA                   47.24  
 16 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                          48.04  
 17 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                          48.27  
 18 Mei, Kayden               11 Polar Bears-CA                   48.33  
 19 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                          48.60  
 20 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                          48.96  
 21 Sysavath, Gabren Y        12 PVST-CA                          49.03  
 22 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                          49.37  
 23 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                          50.39  
 24 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                          50.44  
 25 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                          51.54  
 26 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          53.22  
 27 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                          55.72  
 28 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                          57.59  
 29 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                        1:02.74  
 -- Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        11 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 -- Barry, Bryce A            12 CLSS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 UN-01-CA                       1:15.24  
      35.98   39.26                                                
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                        1:17.66  
      37.39   40.27                                                
  3 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                        1:17.69  
      37.33   40.36                                                
  4 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                        1:19.92  
      37.86   42.06                                                
  5 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                        1:25.90  
      39.25   46.65                                                
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        1:26.56  
      40.53   46.03                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                        1:22.92  
      38.92   44.00                                                
  2 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                        1:24.45  
      40.85   43.60                                                
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                        1:27.01  
      40.86   46.15                                                
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        1:28.80  
      43.53   45.27                                                
  5 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:29.67  
      43.68   45.99                                                
  6 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:29.71  
      42.09   47.62                                                
  7 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                         1:31.28  
      44.58   46.70                                                
  8 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                        1:32.56  
      44.63   47.93                                                
  9 Chemerinski, Meyer        11 CCAT-CA                        1:39.99  
      48.55   51.44                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                        1:29.30  
      42.36   46.94                                                
  2 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                        1:32.79  
      43.64   49.15                                                
  3 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                        1:32.89  
      42.88   50.01                                                
  4 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                        1:37.25  
      46.76   50.49                                                
  5 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                        1:37.57  
      47.24   50.33                                                
  6 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA                        1:38.66  
      47.03   51.63                                                
  7 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                         1:39.22  
      47.28   51.94                                                
  8 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                        1:39.62  
      46.54   53.08                                                
  9 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:39.73  
      47.87   51.86                                                
 10 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                        1:41.19  
      48.48   52.71                                                
 11 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                        1:42.57  
      48.78   53.79                                                
 12 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                        1:43.13  
      49.91   53.22                                                
 13 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                        1:43.62  
      50.87   52.75                                                
 14 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                        1:50.06  
      52.17   57.89                                                
 15 Prince, Jake W            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:53.26  
      52.96 1:00.30                                                
 16 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                        1:53.66  
      53.91   59.75                                                
 17 Viane, Thomas L           11 CLSS-CA                        1:55.38  
      53.71 1:01.67                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                          30.54  
  2 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                          30.58  
  3 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                          31.07  
  4 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA                   31.74  
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                          32.06  
  6 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                          32.17  
  6 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                          32.17  
  8 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                          32.66  
  9 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                          34.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                          33.82  
  2 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          34.94  
  3 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                          34.97  
  4 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                          35.05  
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                          35.92  
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                          35.93  
  7 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                          36.49  
  8 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                          40.01  
  9 Sibiriakova, Nick         12 CLSS-CA                          41.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                          34.20  
  2 Ha, Timothy J             12 DALD-CA                          36.10  
  3 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                          36.95  
  4 Park, Noah J              12 CSSC-CA                          37.20  
  5 Ou, John A                11 DALD-CA                          38.28  
  6 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                          38.31  
  7 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                          38.40  
  8 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                          39.35  
  9 Kim, Matthew              11 Polar Bears-CA                   40.30  
 10 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 Polar Bears-CA                   41.26  
 11 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                          41.70  
 12 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                          43.05  
 13 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                          43.26  
 14 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                           45.09  
 15 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                          45.56  
 16 Charness, Brayden A       11 WAVE-CA                          46.34  
 17 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                           46.49  
 18 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                          46.63  
 19 Sysavath, Gabren Y        12 PVST-CA                          46.74  
 20 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                          46.79  
 21 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                          47.95  
 22 Conrad, Lukas A           12 CCAT-CA                          48.20  
 23 Kotla, Sai R              12 PVST-CA                          48.65  
 24 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                          49.00  
 25 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                          49.51  
 26 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                          50.20  
 27 Montano, Joshua M         11 BUEN-CA                          53.52  
 28 Mei, Kayden               11 Polar Bears-CA                   54.76  
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA                      DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                        1:03.29  
      30.01   33.28                                                
  2 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                        1:05.94  
      30.98   34.96                                                
  3 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                        1:09.95  
      31.80   38.15                                                
  4 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                        1:10.24  
      32.89   37.35                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                        1:10.84  
      35.35   35.49                                                
  6 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        1:10.93  
      35.71   35.22                                                
  7 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                        1:11.38  
      33.04   38.34                                                
  8 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                        1:11.79  
      34.11   37.68                                                
  9 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        1:12.75  
      35.13   37.62                                                
 10 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                        1:14.82  
      36.07   38.75                                                
 11 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:15.36  
      34.60   40.76                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                        1:17.97  
      36.90   41.07                                                
  2 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                        1:18.39  
      36.18   42.21                                                
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                        1:19.86  
      36.62   43.24                                                
  4 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                        1:20.59  
      38.76   41.83                                                
  5 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                        1:25.76  
      39.09   46.67                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 UN-01-CA                       1:08.33  
      31.74   36.59                                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        1:12.72  
      33.36   39.36                                                
  3 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                        1:19.56  
      35.65   43.91                                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                        1:21.33  
      36.71   44.62                                                
  5 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                        1:21.53  
      37.30   44.23                                                
  6 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                        1:22.60  
      35.80   46.80                                                
  7 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                        1:23.98  
      39.11   44.87                                                
  8 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                        1:24.06  
      37.73   46.33                                                
  9 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                        1:26.45  
      40.01   46.44                                                
 10 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                        1:27.32  
      39.59   47.73                                                
 11 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:36.50  
      45.07   51.43                                                
 12 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                        1:50.98  
      47.49 1:03.49                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                        1:09.89  
      31.45   38.44                                                
  2 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                        1:09.99  
      32.05   37.94                                                
  3 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA                 1:10.24  
      32.29   37.95                                                
  4 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                        1:11.57  
      33.21   38.36                                                
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                        1:12.03  
      33.63   38.40                                                
  6 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                        1:12.25  
      32.89   39.36                                                
  7 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                        1:14.26  
      36.24   38.02                                                
  8 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                        1:17.05  
      38.02   39.03                                                
  9 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                        1:17.28  
      36.31   40.97                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                        1:12.63  
      35.52   37.11                                                
  2 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        1:15.63  
      36.06   39.57                                                
  3 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                        1:16.40  
      37.22   39.18                                                
  4 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                        1:17.19  
      36.26   40.93                                                
  5 Miller, Jackson T         12 PVST-CA                        1:18.00  
      35.27   42.73                                                
  6 Laber, Benj A             12 BUEN-CA                        1:18.84  
      38.53   40.31                                                
  7 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        1:19.19  
      37.68   41.51                                                
  8 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                        1:19.70  
      38.49   41.21                                                
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                        1:21.55  
      37.71   43.84                                                
 10 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                         1:25.34  
      40.96   44.38                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ha, Timothy J             12 DALD-CA                        1:20.95  
      38.84   42.11                                                
  2 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                        1:21.32  
      38.33   42.99                                                
  3 Jones, Caleb D            12 BUEN-CA                        1:22.31  
      39.89   42.42                                                
  4 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                        1:23.51  
      39.74   43.77                                                
  5 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                        1:24.96  
      38.37   46.59                                                
  6 Sirichalermchai, Warren   11 RTLR-CA                        1:27.29  
      42.95   44.34                                                
  7 Bertelsen, Peter M        11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:27.41  
      41.58   45.83                                                
  8 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                        1:28.32  
      40.26   48.06                                                
  9 Mazyan, David M           11 CLSS-CA                        1:28.35  
      44.89   43.46                                                
 10 Kim, Matthew              11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:28.89  
      39.93   48.96                                                
 11 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                        1:32.12  
      44.22   47.90                                                
 12 Overton, Trevor J         11 PVST-CA                        1:33.32  
      44.66   48.66                                                
 13 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                        1:33.49  
      46.85   46.64                                                
 14 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                        1:37.72  
      46.19   51.53                                                
 15 Rigney, Jack P            11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:38.28  
      51.62   46.66                                                
 16 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                        1:38.55  
      46.30   52.25                                                
 17 Krymski, Michael          11 CCAT-CA                        1:38.90  
      49.21   49.69                                                
 18 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                        1:40.63  
      48.40   52.23                                                
 19 Mei, Kayden               11 Polar Bears-CA                 1:40.66  
      52.07   48.59                                                
 20 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                        1:43.33  
      52.57   50.76                                                
 21 Bush, Nick L              11 CCAT-CA                        1:43.49  
      49.07   54.42                                                
 -- Orel, Nicolas             11 CCAT-CA                             DQ  
      39.11   42.79                                                
 -- Sysavath, Gabren Y        12 PVST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sargsyan, Nicholas M      11 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
    1:36.32   20.01                                                
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
      50.32   47.23                                                
 -- Park, Noah J              12 CSSC-CA                             DQ  
      35.52   40.21                                                
 -- Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                             DQ  
      53.40   55.98                                                
 -- Barry, Bryce A            12 CLSS-CA                             DQ  
      54.43 1:00.17                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 UN-03-CA                       2:22.59  
      31.40   36.74   42.72   31.73                                
  2 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                        2:26.12  
      31.85   35.78   45.72   32.77                                
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                        2:26.35  
      31.62   37.47   45.65   31.61                                
  4 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                        2:32.93  
      34.27   41.22   41.21   36.23                                
  5 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        2:34.79  
      34.21   38.86   49.74   31.98                                
  6 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                        2:36.96  
      34.64   40.33   45.73   36.26                                
  7 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                        2:37.84  
      34.00   38.97   50.88   33.99                                
  8 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                        2:38.06  
      35.86   38.71   48.36   35.13                                
  9 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                        2:39.14  
      35.40   43.51   46.09   34.14                                
 10 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA                        2:40.17  
      36.15   41.97   46.96   35.09                                
 11 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                        2:44.83  
      38.45   41.52   51.28   33.58                                
 12 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                        2:45.28  
      37.06   44.70   47.55   35.97                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 UN-01-CA                       2:28.36  
      32.76   38.97   41.66   34.97                                
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                        2:39.84  
      37.78   43.27   44.20   34.59                                
  3 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                        2:44.14  
      36.60   41.54   51.33   34.67                                
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           12 CANY-CA                        2:46.36  
      38.01   42.13   50.52   35.70                                
  5 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                        2:49.01  
      37.44   44.08   50.10   37.39                                
  6 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                        2:50.14  
      38.01   44.68   49.18   38.27                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           11 CCAT-CA                        2:50.69  
      39.30   47.13   45.79   38.47                                
  8 Chemerinski, Meyer        11 CCAT-CA                        2:51.80  
      38.59   46.90   50.81   35.50                                
  9 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                        2:52.70  
      38.89   43.81   53.43   36.57                                
 10 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                        2:54.49  
      38.08   41.85   54.61   39.95                                
 11 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                        2:54.63  
      39.36   43.13   54.51   37.63                                
 12 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                        2:57.79  
      39.62   45.44   56.04   36.69                                
 13 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                        2:59.41  
      41.27   44.75   57.45   35.94                                
 14 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                        2:59.73  
      39.79   44.68   56.18   39.08                                
 15 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                        3:00.75  
      44.40   42.65   57.16   36.54                                
 16 Sierra, Rafael L          12 BUEN-CA                        3:02.69  
      41.42   45.92   55.47   39.88                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                        2:34.20  
      34.01   40.23   44.50   35.46                                
  2 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                        2:36.52  
      32.79   39.93   48.73   35.07                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                         3:02.87  
      47.22   42.89   53.47   39.29                                
  4 Yin, August L             12 WAVE-CA                        3:06.16  
      46.81   45.94   50.69   42.72                                
  5 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA                 3:06.98  
    1:32.57   54.09   38.07    2.25                                
  6 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA                        3:08.55  
      49.26   44.83   54.90   39.56                                
  7 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                        3:10.39  
      44.43   50.36   56.76   38.84                                
  8 Morgan, Zachary A         11 Polar Bears-CA                 3:37.02  
      52.07   48.17 1:09.43   47.35                                
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
      45.83   52.45   56.03   41.19                                
 -- Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      33.43   41.05   53.45   35.47                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                          24.47  
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                          24.80  
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          24.83  
  4 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                          25.14  
  5 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                          25.21  
  6 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 25.47  
  7 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                          25.78  
  8 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                          26.26  
  9 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                   26.43  
 10 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 26.47  
 11 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                          27.05  
 12 XU, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                          27.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 25.90  
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                          26.98  
  3 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                          27.09  
  4 Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA                          27.56  
  5 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                          27.87  
  6 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA                           28.45  
  7 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                   28.50  
  8 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                          28.53  
  9 Jeong, Elliot H           13 Polar Bears-CA                   28.88  
 10 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA                          28.95  
 11 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA                   29.06  
 12 Libman, Aaron J           14 WAVE-CA                          29.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                          27.88  
  2 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                          27.90  
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                          27.97  
  3 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                           27.97  
  5 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                           28.92  
  6 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                          29.23  
  7 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA                          29.32  
  8 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                          29.64  
  9 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                          29.74  
 10 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                          30.41  
 11 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA                          30.59  
 12 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                          30.71  
 13 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 31.00  
 14 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA                          31.87  
 15 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                          34.39  
 16 Castrellon, Cayden A      13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 36.02  
 17 Urizar-Garcia, Lucas M    13 CARP-CA                          36.25  
 18 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA                          36.37  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          28.36  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                          29.67  
  3 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 29.88  
  4 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                          30.07  
  5 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                          30.23  
  6 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 30.62  
  7 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                          31.08  
  8 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 31.31  
  9 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                          31.35  
 10 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                          31.39  
 11 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                   31.56  
 12 Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA                          31.63  
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                          31.69  
 14 XU, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                          31.84  
 15 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                          31.92  
 16 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                          32.52  
 17 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                   32.95  
 18 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                          33.87  
 19 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                          33.89  
 20 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                          34.10  
 21 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                          34.59  
 22 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                          35.25  
 23 Jeong, Elliot H           13 Polar Bears-CA                   35.33  
 24 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA                          35.51  
 25 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                          36.28  
 26 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA                          36.43  
 27 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                          36.57  
 28 Libman, Aaron J           14 WAVE-CA                          36.69  
 29 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA                   36.71  
 30 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA                           37.55  
 31 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 37.74  
 32 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                          38.44  
 33 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA                          38.89  
 34 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                           40.02  
 34 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                          40.02  
 36 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                           40.23  
 37 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA                          42.52  
 38 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                          43.50  
 39 Urizar-Garcia, Lucas M    13 CARP-CA                          45.26  
 40 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 UN-02-CA                         45.43  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                          32.09  
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                          32.57  
  3 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                   33.14  
  4 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 33.61  
  5 XU, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                          33.89  
  6 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          34.30  
  7 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                          34.35  
  8 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                          34.38  
  9 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 34.50  
 10 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                   34.51  
 11 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                          35.32  
 12 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                          36.17  
 12 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                          36.17  
 14 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                          36.79  
 15 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                          36.86  
 16 Libman, Aaron J           14 WAVE-CA                          37.14  
 17 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA                          37.28  
 18 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                          37.82  
 19 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA                   37.88  
 20 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA                           38.13  
 21 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                          38.31  
 21 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                           38.31  
 23 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                          38.88  
 24 Jeong, Elliot H           13 Polar Bears-CA                   39.29  
 25 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                          39.74  
 26 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA                          39.83  
 27 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                          40.14  
 28 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                          40.19  
 29 Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA                          40.21  
 30 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                          40.24  
 31 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                          41.85  
 32 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                          43.11  
 33 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                          43.44  
 34 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                           43.47  
 35 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA                          43.98  
 36 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA                          44.59  
 37 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA                          44.77  
 38 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 45.43  
 39 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                          46.72  
 40 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 UN-02-CA                         47.62  
 41 Castrellon, Cayden A      13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 50.66  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          26.74  
  2 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                          27.36  
  3 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                          27.75  
  4 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                          27.93  
  5 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 28.05  
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                          28.16  
  7 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                          28.63  
  8 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                          29.42  
  9 XU, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                          29.53  
 10 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 29.63  
 11 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 29.87  
 12 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                          29.90  
 13 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                   30.32  
 14 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                          30.81  
 15 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                          30.88  
 16 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                          31.96  
 17 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                   32.19  
 18 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                          32.25  
 19 Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA                          32.32  
 20 Libman, Aaron J           14 WAVE-CA                          32.46  
 21 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                          32.51  
 22 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                          33.46  
 23 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                          33.97  
 24 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                          34.11  
 25 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA                   34.68  
 26 Jeong, Elliot H           13 Polar Bears-CA                   34.75  
 27 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                          35.21  
 28 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA                          35.83  
 29 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                          36.48  
 30 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 37.24  
 31 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA                           37.73  
 32 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                          37.78  
 33 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                           38.96  
 34 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA                          39.06  
 35 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                           41.50  
 36 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                          43.82  
 -- Krayevsky, Ben A          13 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                        1:01.61  
      27.72   33.89                                                
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                        1:02.14  
      29.95   32.19                                                
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                        1:03.37  
      29.70   33.67                                                
  4 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:04.22  
      29.40   34.82                                                
  5 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:05.52  
      29.75   35.77                                                
  6 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        1:06.14  
      30.92   35.22                                                
  7 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                        1:06.28  
      31.66   34.62                                                
  8 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:06.58  
      31.79   34.79                                                
  9 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                        1:07.51  
      32.02   35.49                                                
 10 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                        1:07.68  
      30.10   37.58                                                
 11 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                        1:07.71  
      31.53   36.18                                                
 12 XU, Randy C               14 DALD-CA                        1:07.84  
      31.02   36.82                                                
 13 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:08.05  
      31.12   36.93                                                
 14 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                        1:08.67  
      30.22   38.45                                                
 15 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                        1:10.52  
      34.22   36.30                                                
 16 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                        1:10.81  
      33.19   37.62                                                
 17 Gonzalez, Carlos J        14 BUEN-CA                        1:11.15  
      32.81   38.34                                                
 18 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                        1:13.10  
      34.13   38.97                                                
 19 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                        1:13.67  
      33.51   40.16                                                
 20 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                        1:14.66  
      35.83   38.83                                                
 21 Aluko, Daniel N           14 CSSC-CA                        1:14.89  
      33.91   40.98                                                
 22 Soho, Michael F           13 CIA-CA                         1:15.70  
      38.47   37.23                                                
 23 Motchenko, Nikita M       13 CCAT-CA                        1:15.92  
      35.71   40.21                                                
 24 Jeong, Elliot H           13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.12  
      33.96   42.16                                                
 25 Escobar, Dyano E          13 BUEN-CA                        1:16.47  
      37.37   39.10                                                
 26 Mazin, Peter J            14 DALD-CA                        1:16.74  
      34.82   41.92                                                
 27 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:16.94  
      36.03   40.91                                                
 28 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA                        1:17.05  
      36.78   40.27                                                
 29 Baldwin, Henry L          14 DALD-CA                        1:17.08  
      35.02   42.06                                                
 30 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                         1:17.74  
      38.29   39.45                                                
 31 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:17.87  
      38.37   39.50                                                
 32 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:24.09  
      38.58   45.51                                                
 33 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        1:25.01  
    1:25.01                                                        
 34 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA                        1:26.39  
      40.70   45.69                                                
 35 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                         1:28.11  
      40.35   47.76                                                
 36 Linskey, Matthew J        14 PVST-CA                        1:29.88  
      45.31   44.57                                                
 37 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 UN-02-CA                       1:30.95  
      44.74   46.21                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           22.94  
  2 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           23.49  
  3 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                          23.61  
  4 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                          23.72  
  5 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA                          23.74  
  6 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                          24.08  
  7 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                          24.36  
  8 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                          24.42  
  9 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                          24.80  
 10 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                          24.88  
 11 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                          25.13  
 12 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                          25.18  
 13 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                          25.26  
 14 Schornick, Kent N         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 25.54  
 15 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 MSS-CA                           25.63  
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                          25.64  
 17 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                          25.66  
 18 Sey, Kobena A             15 Polar Bears-CA                   25.91  
 19 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                          27.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA                   25.94  
  2 Malek, Chris J            16 Polar Bears-CA                   26.85  
  3 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                          26.96  
  4 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                          27.11  
  5 Dragonette, Nicholas      15 YNEZ-CA                          27.65  
  6 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA                   27.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Malek, Sebastian J        15 Polar Bears-CA                   28.77  
  2 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                          28.88  
  3 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                          30.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           27.37  
  2 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           27.48  
  3 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA                          27.82  
  4 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                          27.89  
  5 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                          27.93  
  6 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                          28.32  
  7 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                          29.31  
  8 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                          29.93  
  9 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                          30.40  
 10 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                          30.64  
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                          31.50  
 12 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                          31.86  
 13 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                          32.19  
 14 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                          32.32  
 15 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 MSS-CA                           32.40  
 16 Schornick, Kent N         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 32.99  
 17 Sey, Kobena A             15 Polar Bears-CA                   33.21  
 18 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                          33.75  
 19 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                          33.77  
 20 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                          33.89  
 21 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA                   34.21  
 22 Malek, Chris J            16 Polar Bears-CA                   34.69  
 23 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                          36.83  
 24 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA                   37.07  
 25 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                          38.33  
 26 Malek, Sebastian J        15 Polar Bears-CA                   38.84  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           29.22  
  2 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                          31.04  
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           32.25  
  4 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                          32.26  
  5 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                          32.71  
  6 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA                          33.17  
  7 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                          33.42  
  8 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                          33.49  
  9 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                          33.57  
 10 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                          33.83  
 11 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA                   34.13  
 12 Sey, Kobena A             15 Polar Bears-CA                   34.58  
 13 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                          34.65  
 14 Schornick, Kent N         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 34.66  
 15 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                          35.22  
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                          35.56  
 17 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                          35.63  
 18 Malek, Chris J            16 Polar Bears-CA                   36.88  
 18 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                          36.88  
 20 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                          38.23  
 21 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                          38.64  
 22 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 MSS-CA                           39.49  
 23 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                          39.80  
 24 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA                   41.13  
 25 Malek, Sebastian J        15 Polar Bears-CA                   42.90  
 26 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                          43.86  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                          25.72  
  2 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           25.83  
  3 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           26.02  
  4 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                          26.05  
  5 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA                          26.35  
  6 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                          26.62  
  7 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                          27.06  
  8 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                          27.43  
  9 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                          27.84  
 10 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                          27.93  
 11 Schornick, Kent N         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 28.07  
 12 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                          28.51  
 13 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                          28.60  
 14 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                          28.99  
 15 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 MSS-CA                           29.17  
 16 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                          29.30  
 17 Malek, Chris J            16 Polar Bears-CA                   29.32  
 18 Sey, Kobena A             15 Polar Bears-CA                   29.60  
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                          29.80  
 20 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA                   30.09  
 21 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                          30.16  
 22 Dragonette, Nicholas      15 YNEZ-CA                          30.70  
 23 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                          32.37  
 24 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                          32.64  
 25 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                          33.04  
 26 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                          33.77  
 27 Malek, Sebastian J        15 Polar Bears-CA                   34.41  
 28 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA                   35.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           57.37  
      26.66   30.71                                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           57.51  
      27.00   30.51                                                
  3 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                        1:00.36  
      28.10   32.26                                                
  4 Escobar, Dante R          16 BUEN-CA                        1:00.87  
      27.59   33.28                                                
  5 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                        1:01.87  
      28.90   32.97                                                
  6 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                        1:02.71  
      28.46   34.25                                                
  7 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                        1:03.17  
      30.67   32.50                                                
  8 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA                        1:03.18  
      29.62   33.56                                                
  9 Johnson, James F          15 BUEN-CA                        1:04.14  
      29.48   34.66                                                
 10 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                        1:04.62  
      29.13   35.49                                                
 11 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                        1:05.71  
      30.87   34.84                                                
 12 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                        1:06.16  
      30.02   36.14                                                
 13 Becher, Roman J           17 BUEN-CA                        1:06.38  
      29.46   36.92                                                
 14 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                        1:06.63  
      30.02   36.61                                                
 15 Sey, Kobena A             15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:07.87  
      31.55   36.32                                                
 16 Kerbeck, Davis F          15 MSS-CA                         1:08.05  
      31.24   36.81                                                
 17 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                        1:08.12  
      30.25   37.87                                                
 18 Schornick, Kent N         16 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:08.27  
      31.30   36.97                                                
 19 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA                 1:09.31  
      32.22   37.09                                                
 20 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                        1:09.99  
      33.25   36.74                                                
 21 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                        1:10.33  
      32.46   37.87                                                
 22 Malek, Chris J            16 Polar Bears-CA                 1:11.16  
      32.66   38.50                                                
 23 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:13.24  
      33.06   40.18                                                
 24 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:14.85  
      35.21   39.64                                                
 25 Malek, Sebastian J        15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:16.42  
      35.21   41.21                                                
 26 Henry, Dinil J            15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:17.47  
      35.99   41.48                                                
 27 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:18.15  
      35.97   42.18                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                          46.33  
      22.21   24.12                                                
  2 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           49.38  
      24.22   25.16                                                
  3 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                          49.48  
      24.00   25.48                                                
  4 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                          50.02  
      24.26   25.76                                                
  5 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           50.52  
      24.31   26.21                                                
  6 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                          50.80  
      24.45   26.35                                                
  7 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                          51.17  
      24.94   26.23                                                
  8 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                          51.20  
      24.63   26.57                                                
  9 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                          52.00  
      25.02   26.98                                                
 10 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                          52.38  
      25.28   27.10                                                
 11 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                          52.40  
      25.38   27.02                                                
 12 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                          52.49  
      25.23   27.26                                                
 13 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                          52.62  
      25.23   27.39                                                
 14 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                          52.79  
      25.55   27.24                                                
 15 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                          52.81  
      25.54   27.27                                                
 16 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          53.19  
      25.55   27.64                                                
 17 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                          53.40  
      25.91   27.49                                                
 18 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 54.44  
      26.16   28.28                                                
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                          54.64  
      26.25   28.39                                                
 20 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                          55.06  
      26.58   28.48                                                
 21 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                          55.08  
      26.35   28.73                                                
 22 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                          55.39  
      26.58   28.81                                                
 23 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                          55.75  
      26.27   29.48                                                
 24 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                          55.76  
      26.33   29.43                                                
 25 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                          56.05  
      26.77   29.28                                                
 26 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                          56.32  
      26.97   29.35                                                
 27 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                          56.52  
      26.93   29.59                                                
 28 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA                          56.56  
      27.18   29.38                                                
 29 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                          56.58  
      27.18   29.40                                                
 30 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                          57.18  
      27.96   29.22                                                
 31 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                          57.29  
      27.63   29.66                                                
 32 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                          57.64  
      27.71   29.93                                                
 33 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA                          57.69  
      27.28   30.41                                                
 34 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                          57.71  
      27.66   30.05                                                
 35 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                          58.07  
      27.27   30.80                                                
 36 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                          58.24  
      27.94   30.30                                                
 37 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                          58.93  
      28.65   30.28                                                
 38 Dragonette, Nicholas      15 YNEZ-CA                        1:00.90  
      28.83   32.07                                                
 39 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:02.64  
      29.90   32.74                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                   56.54  
      26.54   30.00                                                
  2 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 57.04  
      26.97   30.07                                                
  3 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT-CA                          57.80  
      28.03   29.77                                                
  4 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                          57.97  
      28.27   29.70                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC                 58.21  
      27.94   30.27                                                
  6 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                          58.26  
      28.01   30.25                                                
  7 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                          58.61  
      28.12   30.49                                                
  8 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                          59.34  
      29.34   30.00                                                
  9 Schmaltz, Colin A         15 Polar Bears-CA                   59.68  
      28.32   31.36                                                
 10 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                        1:00.21  
      28.97   31.24                                                
 11 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA                        1:01.51  
      29.69   31.82                                                
 12 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:01.60  
      29.27   32.33                                                
 13 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                        1:01.89  
      29.44   32.45                                                
 14 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                        1:01.90  
      29.72   32.18                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Kane, Tyler J           15 CANY-CA                          59.05  
      27.13   31.92                                                
  2 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                          59.62  
      29.63   29.99                                                
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                        1:01.20  
      29.66   31.54                                                
  4 Kang, Eric S              13 WAVE-CA                        1:01.38  
      29.15   32.23                                                
  5 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                        1:01.41  
      29.31   32.10                                                
  6 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        1:01.50  
      29.61   31.89                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                        1:02.06  
      29.97   32.09                                                
  8 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                        1:02.08  
      29.69   32.39                                                
  9 Nalangan, Matthew O       15 CANY-CA                        1:02.76  
      29.32   33.44                                                
 10 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA                        1:03.15  
      28.89   34.26                                                
 11 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        1:03.68  
      30.35   33.33                                                
 12 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:04.26  
      30.75   33.51                                                
 13 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:04.96  
      31.73   33.23                                                
 14 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                        1:05.19  
      30.91   34.28                                                
 15 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        1:06.22  
      32.15   34.07                                                
 16 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA                        1:07.12  
      31.90   35.22                                                
 17 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                        1:07.38  
      31.71   35.67                                                
 18 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:07.39  
      31.85   35.54                                                
 19 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                         1:08.80  
      32.58   36.22                                                
 20 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:09.49  
      32.72   36.77                                                
 21 Hoffman, Richard          13 CSSC-CA                        1:11.25  
      33.44   37.81                                                
 22 Liu, Eric                 14 CSSC-CA                        1:11.49  
      34.75   36.74                                                
 23 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        1:12.95  
      34.73   38.22                                                
 24 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA                        1:15.66  
      35.60   40.06                                                
 25 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA                        1:15.78  
      36.44   39.34                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                          53.32  
      25.58   27.74                                                
  2 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                          55.64  
      26.93   28.71                                                
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           57.24  
      28.33   28.91                                                
  4 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                           58.84  
      28.62   30.22                                                
  5 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                          59.39  
      29.39   30.00                                                
  6 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                        1:00.97  
      29.76   31.21                                                
  7 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                        1:01.00  
      29.23   31.77                                                
  8 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        1:01.25  
      29.48   31.77                                                
  9 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                        1:01.62  
      29.53   32.09                                                
 10 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                        1:01.96  
      29.58   32.38                                                
 11 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:02.51  
      31.25   31.26                                                
 12 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                        1:02.71  
      31.27   31.44                                                
 13 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                        1:03.76  
      30.99   32.77                                                
 14 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                        1:04.31  
      31.25   33.06                                                
 15 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                        1:04.34  
      31.01   33.33                                                
 16 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                        1:05.32  
      31.97   33.35                                                
 17 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                        1:05.83  
      32.08   33.75                                                
 18 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                        1:05.84  
      31.49   34.35                                                
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                        1:06.08  
      31.89   34.19                                                
 20 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:06.36  
 21 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                        1:06.47  
      32.49   33.98                                                
 22 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                        1:06.54  
      31.98   34.56                                                
 23 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        1:06.74  
      32.61   34.13                                                
 24 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                        1:07.06  
      33.44   33.62                                                
 25 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                        1:07.09  
      32.10   34.99                                                
 26 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA                        1:07.78  
      33.05   34.73                                                
 27 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:08.14  
      33.22   34.92                                                
 28 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                        1:08.20  
      33.19   35.01                                                
 29 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA                        1:09.02  
      33.84   35.18                                                
 30 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA                        1:16.31  
      37.21   39.10                                                
 -- Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                             DQ  
      29.35   31.69                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                        1:08.02  
      33.62   34.40                                                
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                        1:08.24  
      33.10   35.14                                                
  3 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                        1:08.48  
      33.57   34.91                                                
  4 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                        1:08.54  
      34.73   33.81                                                
  5 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                        1:08.86  
      33.29   35.57                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                        1:09.49  
      33.93   35.56                                                
  7 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                        1:11.24  
      35.40   35.84                                                
  7 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                        1:11.24  
      34.69   36.55                                                
  9 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                        1:11.93  
      35.10   36.83                                                
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                        1:16.78  
      37.61   39.17                                                
 11 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:17.85  
      39.03   38.82                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:06.18  
      31.85   34.33                                                
  2 Kang, Eric S              13 WAVE-CA                        1:10.70  
      34.18   36.52                                                
  3 O'Kane, Tyler J           15 CANY-CA                        1:11.83  
      34.21   37.62                                                
  4 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                        1:11.95  
      35.04   36.91                                                
  5 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:14.57  
      36.58   37.99                                                
  6 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA                        1:15.73  
      38.06   37.67                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                        1:16.28  
      37.96   38.32                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:17.40  
      39.26   38.14                                                
  9 Liu, Eric                 14 CSSC-CA                        1:18.62  
      37.62   41.00                                                
 10 Hoffman, Richard          13 CSSC-CA                        1:20.66  
      39.15   41.51                                                
 11 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:21.02  
      38.66   42.36                                                
 12 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:21.43  
      40.32   41.11                                                
 13 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        1:21.53  
      40.87   40.66                                                
 14 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        1:22.83  
      41.69   41.14                                                
 15 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        1:23.38  
      41.82   41.56                                                
 16 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                         1:23.85  
      41.78   42.07                                                
 17 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA                        1:25.58  
      42.81   42.77                                                
 18 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA                        1:25.61  
      42.21   43.40                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                        1:02.45  
      29.68   32.77                                                
  2 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                         1:02.52  
      29.09   33.43                                                
  3 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                        1:05.81  
      32.11   33.70                                                
  4 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                        1:07.94  
      31.89   36.05                                                
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                        1:08.81  
      32.96   35.85                                                
  6 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                         1:09.14  
      33.01   36.13                                                
  7 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                        1:09.93  
      33.63   36.30                                                
  8 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                        1:10.51  
  9 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                        1:10.74  
      32.61   38.13                                                
 10 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                        1:11.55  
      33.91   37.64                                                
 11 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                        1:12.09  
      34.69   37.40                                                
 12 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        1:12.50  
      35.05   37.45                                                
 13 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT-CA                        1:12.57  
 14 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                        1:13.16  
      34.56   38.60                                                
 15 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:13.28  
      34.49   38.79                                                
 16 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                        1:13.68  
      34.12   39.56                                                
 17 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                        1:14.50  
      35.81   38.69                                                
 18 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                        1:14.64  
      34.35   40.29                                                
 19 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                        1:15.50  
      35.47   40.03                                                
 20 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA                        1:15.92  
      36.55   39.37                                                
 21 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA                        1:16.55  
      35.83   40.72                                                
 22 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA                        1:17.78  
      37.23   40.55                                                
 23 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                        1:18.60  
      35.86   42.74                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                        1:12.61  
      33.86   38.75                                                
  2 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:12.65  
      33.96   38.69                                                
  3 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                        1:15.80  
      37.16   38.64                                                
  4 Nalangan, Matthew O       15 CANY-CA                        1:16.35  
      36.42   39.93                                                
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                        1:16.80  
      37.03   39.77                                                
  6 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                        1:17.56  
      36.68   40.88                                                
  7 Stouch, Landon E          15 PVST-CA                        1:17.74  
      36.82   40.92                                                
  8 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                        1:19.23  
      37.22   42.01                                                
  9 O'Kane, Tyler J           15 CANY-CA                        1:19.66  
      36.50   43.16                                                
 10 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                        1:19.80  
      38.07   41.73                                                
 11 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        1:20.70  
      38.03   42.67                                                
 12 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                        1:21.02  
      38.25   42.77                                                
 13 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                        1:21.28  
      39.09   42.19                                                
 14 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                        1:23.48  
      39.33   44.15                                                
 15 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:30.09  
      42.76   47.33                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                        1:03.97  
      30.23   33.74                                                
  2 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA                        1:16.19  
      35.03   41.16                                                
  3 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:16.42  
      34.64   41.78                                                
  4 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                        1:19.28  
      37.89   41.39                                                
  5 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                        1:20.58  
      37.85   42.73                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                        1:23.71  
      39.32   44.39                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:24.64  
      40.58   44.06                                                
  8 Hoffman, Richard          13 CSSC-CA                        1:26.62  
      40.34   46.28                                                
  9 Liu, Eric                 14 CSSC-CA                        1:27.24  
      43.48   43.76                                                
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA                        1:28.16  
      42.95   45.21                                                
 11 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                        1:28.59  
      42.69   45.90                                                
 12 Feller, Jackson C         13 PVST-CA                        1:33.67  
      43.95   49.72                                                
 13 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        1:33.73  
      44.57   49.16                                                
 14 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                        1:33.92  
      44.39   49.53                                                
 15 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                         1:37.63  
      46.27   51.36                                                
 16 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:40.20  
      46.96   53.24                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                          51.76  
      23.91   27.85                                                
  2 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                          56.28  
      26.58   29.70                                                
  3 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                          57.38  
      27.04   30.34                                                
  4 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                          57.79  
      26.79   31.00                                                
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                           57.82  
      27.51   30.31                                                
  6 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                          58.50  
      26.86   31.64                                                
  7 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                          59.09  
      28.42   30.67                                                
  8 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          59.16  
      27.90   31.26                                                
  9 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                        1:00.66  
      27.50   33.16                                                
 10 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                        1:00.69  
      28.37   32.32                                                
 11 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        1:01.00  
      28.86   32.14                                                
 12 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                        1:01.26  
      28.47   32.79                                                
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                        1:01.35  
      28.48   32.87                                                
 14 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                        1:02.26  
 15 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:02.86  
      29.07   33.79                                                
 16 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        1:02.88  
      28.93   33.95                                                
 17 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA                        1:03.13  
      29.61   33.52                                                
 18 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                        1:03.30  
      29.40   33.90                                                
 19 Velasquez, Isaac D        16 BUEN-CA                        1:04.52  
      30.66   33.86                                                
 20 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:05.38  
      30.29   35.09                                                
 21 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA                        1:05.86  
      30.91   34.95                                                
 22 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA                        1:06.08  
      31.64   34.44                                                
 23 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT-CA                        1:08.44  
      32.33   36.11                                                
 24 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA                        1:09.32  
      33.11   36.21                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                        1:04.03  
      28.56   35.47                                                
  2 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                        1:04.96  
      29.25   35.71                                                
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                        1:05.26  
      31.05   34.21                                                
  4 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                        1:06.63  
      30.69   35.94                                                
  5 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                        1:06.69  
      30.76   35.93                                                
  6 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                        1:06.78  
      31.01   35.77                                                
  7 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                        1:10.48  
      32.30   38.18                                                
  8 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:10.77  
      32.64   38.13                                                
  9 San Jose, Dylan A         13 Polar Bears-CA                 1:10.78  
      33.23   37.55                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                          55.76  
      25.62   30.14                                                
  2 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                        1:05.94  
      31.09   34.85                                                
  3 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:07.90  
      30.98   36.92                                                
  4 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                        1:08.93  
      31.69   37.24                                                
  5 Schmaltz, Colin A         15 Polar Bears-CA                 1:08.97  
      31.19   37.78                                                
  6 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA                 1:09.27  
      31.80   37.47                                                
  7 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                        1:10.60  
      31.77   38.83                                                
  8 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        1:11.35  
      35.36   35.99                                                
  9 Nalangan, Matthew O       15 CANY-CA                        1:11.41  
      32.99   38.42                                                
 10 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                        1:12.35  
      33.69   38.66                                                
 11 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                        1:14.50  
      33.85   40.65                                                
 12 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        1:18.41  
      36.11   42.30                                                
 13 Sanchez, Jed E            16 CANY-CA                        1:20.39  
      36.05   44.34                                                
 14 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                        1:21.14  
      34.46   46.68                                                
 15 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                        1:22.43  
      36.57   45.86                                                
 16 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               1:23.91  
      38.40   45.51                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                        2:01.64  
      26.82   30.78   36.01   28.03                                
  2 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                        2:01.79  
      25.78   32.94   36.11   26.96                                
  3 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                        2:06.28  
      26.72   33.10   37.97   28.49                                
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                         2:08.15  
      28.35   32.39   39.47   27.94                                
  5 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                        2:11.19  
      27.82   34.14   39.40   29.83                                
  6 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                        2:11.83  
      28.58   35.75   38.26   29.24                                
  7 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                        2:12.94  
      28.02   31.32   44.17   29.43                                
  8 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                        2:13.74  
      27.58   34.42   40.85   30.89                                
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                        2:15.05  
      28.95   35.08   40.78   30.24                                
 10 Pecile, Maxamillian A     15 YNEZ-CA                        2:16.30  
      29.64   35.73   41.18   29.75                                
 11 Yeomans, Carter D         13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               2:17.22  
      28.63   34.03   42.32   32.24                                
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                        2:17.47  
      29.29   37.99   40.00   30.19                                
 13 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        2:17.60  
      28.33   35.18   41.98   32.11                                
 14 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                        2:17.78  
      31.31   35.74   40.90   29.83                                
 15 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                        2:18.13  
      28.60   34.57   43.43   31.53                                
 16 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                        2:18.26  
      31.45   37.23   39.19   30.39                                
 17 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT-CA                        2:18.47  
      31.88   36.03   40.45   30.11                                
 18 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                        2:19.09  
      29.34   37.42   40.72   31.61                                
 19 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                        2:19.30  
      29.68   33.71   43.70   32.21                                
 20 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                        2:21.22  
      29.64   35.57   43.90   32.11                                
 21 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                        2:22.63  
      29.00   37.54   42.27   33.82                                
 22 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                        2:22.83  
      28.42   36.94   42.94   34.53                                
 23 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                        2:23.45  
      30.08   37.14   44.09   32.14                                
 24 Lhuillier, Teo L          14 CCAT-CA                        2:23.87  
      30.89   37.95   43.95   31.08                                
 25 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                        2:24.21  
      30.69   37.79   44.03   31.70                                
 26 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA                        2:25.02  
      31.38   35.46   45.04   33.14                                
 27 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                        2:25.14  
      31.83   36.73   44.78   31.80                                
 28 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA                        2:25.51  
      31.20   38.87   42.37   33.07                                
 29 Liakhovetski, Allen A     15 CCAT-CA                        2:26.33  
      30.50   37.75   44.88   33.20                                
 30 Pedraza, Owen P           17 PVST-CA                        2:30.53  
      31.10   38.34   45.19   35.90                                
 31 Davis, Michael            18 CCAT-CA                        2:33.20  
      31.74   43.37   42.96   35.13                                
 32 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 CANY-CA                        2:42.31  
      35.46   41.26   51.39   34.20                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                        2:26.11  
      33.14   39.48   40.10   33.39                                
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                        2:26.20  
      33.69   37.13   43.45   31.93                                
  3 Schmaltz, Colin A         15 Polar Bears-CA                 2:26.79  
      30.64   37.17   45.84   33.14                                
  4 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                        2:26.84  
      30.84   38.60   45.20   32.20                                
  5 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                        2:27.41  
      30.50   38.90   45.11   32.90                                
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                        2:29.20  
      30.87   38.26   46.07   34.00                                
  7 Curtis, Ryan A            13 CANY-CA                        2:29.47  
      32.71   39.77   45.74   31.25                                
  8 Uhre, Connor P            15 CSSC-CA                        2:29.66  
      31.45   39.94   44.39   33.88                                
  9 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                        2:30.43  
      34.55   40.76   40.62   34.50                                
 10 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                        2:31.92  
      35.25   39.62   44.14   32.91                                
 11 Davis, Justin R           15 CSSC-CA                        2:32.65  
      33.55   40.93   42.21   35.96                                
 12 Endresz, Bence            15 CANY-CA                        2:32.80  
      33.23   37.14   47.42   35.01                                
 13 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                        2:39.48  
      33.82   39.66   47.00   39.00                                
 14 Deng, Leo                 13 CSSC-CA                        2:40.01  
      36.68   41.88   43.72   37.73                                
 15 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        2:42.96  
      33.95   43.48   51.36   34.17                                
 16 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                        2:58.65  
      39.42   45.83   53.32   40.08                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Meyer, Ford M             13 PVST-CA                        2:30.84  
      32.39   39.07   43.82   35.56                                
  2 Avalos, Conrad B          13 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               2:32.72  
      32.81   38.32   48.69   32.90                                
  3 Kennedy, Andrew A         14 CSSC-CA                        2:38.09  
      33.59   38.59   54.05   31.86                                
  4 Donigian, Diego S         13 PATH-CA                        2:39.14  
      37.58   42.87   44.42   34.27                                
  5 Ou, George T              14 DALD-CA                        2:39.48  
      31.70   46.06   45.39   36.33                                
  6 Tanaka, Chris D           15 CANY-CA                        2:42.92  
      31.86   43.18   47.59   40.29                                
  7 Diaz, Gabriel C           15 CSSC-CA                        2:43.61  
      36.15   42.37   50.67   34.42                                
  8 Ludlow, Daniel M          14 PATH-CA                        2:47.45  
      39.65   43.50   50.70   33.60                                
  9 Hoffman, Richard          13 CSSC-CA                        2:50.01  
      37.37   45.25   49.25   38.14                                
 10 Liu, Eric                 14 CSSC-CA                        2:51.79  
      39.50   41.27   49.62   41.40                                
 11 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        2:53.47  
      38.01   45.79   53.88   35.79                                
 12 Whitehead, Tuff O         14 Bvs Grizzlies-CC               2:59.10  
      39.91   45.58   55.25   38.36                                
 -- Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                             DQ