SLO 11 & Over Meet - Meet Results

SLO 11 & Over Meet
9/22/2018 - 9/23/2018
,  
Updated: 9/24/2018

All non-conforming relays have been removed from the HyTek Results export and the lead-offs from those non-conforming relays have been added into the file.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2018 SLO 11&Over Meet - 9/22/2018 to 9/23/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA     57.61      56.57  
                  27.17       56.57 (29.40)                                        
  2 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA                59.17      58.39  
                  28.48       58.39 (29.91)                                        
  3 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA              1:01.80      59.34  
                  29.20       59.34 (30.14)                                        
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.96    1:00.38  
                  28.93     1:00.38 (31.45)                                        
  5 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              1:01.48    1:00.88  
                  29.40     1:00.88 (31.48)                                        
  6 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.83    1:01.94  
                  30.36     1:01.94 (31.58)                                        
  7 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              1:02.59    1:02.16  
                  30.16     1:02.16 (32.00)                                        
  8 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:08.28    1:03.65  
                  31.35     1:03.65 (32.30)                                        
  9 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:05.73    1:03.97  
                  31.13     1:03.97 (32.84)                                        
 10 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:05.19    1:04.42  
                  31.21     1:04.42 (33.21)                                        
 11 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.10    1:04.94  
                  30.99     1:04.94 (33.95)                                        
 12 Sanders, Jenna            13 PUMA-CA              1:12.00    1:04.98  
                  31.62     1:04.98 (33.36)                                        
 13 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:05.09    1:05.62  
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)                                        
 14 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.04    1:05.69  
                  31.06     1:05.69 (34.63)                                        
 15 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:07.35    1:06.30  
                  31.73     1:06.30 (34.57)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              1:05.71    1:06.46  
                  32.68     1:06.46 (33.78)                                        
 17 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:06.08    1:06.72  
                  31.73     1:06.72 (34.99)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:04.15    1:06.84  
                  32.24     1:06.84 (34.60)                                        
 19 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.95    1:07.54  
                  32.27     1:07.54 (35.27)                                        
 20 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:10.96    1:08.22  
                  32.41     1:08.22 (35.81)                                        
 21 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:10.22    1:08.43  
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)                                        
 22 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:10.78    1:09.01  
                  33.13     1:09.01 (35.88)                                        
 23 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.18    1:10.00  
                  32.94     1:10.00 (37.06)                                        
 24 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:10.30    1:10.94  
                  34.65     1:10.94 (36.29)                                        
 25 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA              1:18.78    1:13.00  
                  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)                                        
 26 Ardouin, Kailey           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:13.45  
                  35.33     1:13.45 (38.12)                                        
 27 Griffiths, Brianna        12 PUMA-CA              1:20.72    1:13.62  
                  34.53     1:13.62 (39.09)                                        
 28 Money, Abby               14 PUMA-CA              1:15.40    1:14.10  
                  35.04     1:14.10 (39.06)                                        
 29 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              1:21.50    1:14.38  
                  35.80     1:14.38 (38.58)                                        
 30 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA              1:20.72    1:14.81  
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)                                        
 31 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA              1:23.83    1:14.92  
                  35.43     1:14.92 (39.49)                                        
 32 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:05.31    1:15.29  
                  36.12     1:15.29 (39.17)                                        
 33 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:12.37    1:15.37  
                  35.73     1:15.37 (39.64)                                        
 34 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:48.46    1:16.86  
                  35.51     1:16.86 (41.35)                                        
 35 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA               1:14.40    1:17.18  
                  36.59     1:17.18 (40.59)                                        
 36 De La Vega, Em            11 SMSC-CA              1:26.90    1:22.19  
                  39.21     1:22.19 (42.98)                                        
 37 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:32.50    1:25.74  
                  39.95     1:25.74 (45.79)                                        
 38 Russell, Katrina          12 PASO-CA              1:42.39    1:36.14  
                  44.48     1:36.14 (51.66)                                        
 -- McNeal, Emily Joy         11 PASO-CA              1:34.74         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:05.23    2:06.99  
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)     1:35.21 (32.07)     2:06.99 (31.78)
  2 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              2:06.75    2:08.80  
                  30.47     1:02.66 (32.19)     1:36.17 (33.51)     2:08.80 (32.63)
  3 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              2:10.44    2:09.35  
                  31.58     1:04.54 (32.96)     1:37.63 (33.09)     2:09.35 (31.72)
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:01.95    2:10.67  
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:38.00 (33.49)     2:10.67 (32.67)
  5 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA              2:06.78    2:11.96  
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)     1:38.36 (34.22)     2:11.96 (33.60)
  6 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:13.74    2:12.20  
                  31.57     1:04.70 (33.13)     1:38.33 (33.63)     2:12.20 (33.87)
  7 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              2:10.44    2:14.37  
                  31.79     1:05.83 (34.04)     1:40.65 (34.82)     2:14.37 (33.72)
  8 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              2:22.20    2:20.01  
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)     1:45.75 (36.56)     2:20.01 (34.26)
  9 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              2:18.55    2:20.68  
                  32.93     1:09.19 (36.26)     1:45.88 (36.69)     2:20.68 (34.80)
 10 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:19.00    2:21.49  
                  32.76     1:08.62 (35.86)     1:46.06 (37.44)     2:21.49 (35.43)
 11 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              2:26.42    2:21.76  
                  33.24     1:09.57 (36.33)     1:46.31 (36.74)     2:21.76 (35.45)
 12 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.81    2:21.80  
                  32.59     1:08.56 (35.97)     1:45.84 (37.28)     2:21.80 (35.96)
 13 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              2:24.49    2:24.01  
                  33.88     1:10.94 (37.06)     1:48.35 (37.41)     2:24.01 (35.66)
 14 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              2:35.69    2:24.32  
                  34.53     1:12.13 (37.60)     1:50.03 (37.90)     2:24.32 (34.29)
 15 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              2:32.03    2:24.63  
                  32.59     1:09.94 (37.35)     1:48.20 (38.26)     2:24.63 (36.43)
 16 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              2:16.00    2:24.66  
                  33.04     1:08.77 (35.73)     1:47.27 (38.50)     2:24.66 (37.39)
 17 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              2:29.41    2:25.06  
                  33.74     1:09.91 (36.17)     1:47.71 (37.80)     2:25.06 (37.35)
 18 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              2:38.74    2:26.12  
                  32.63     1:09.02 (36.39)     1:48.43 (39.41)     2:26.12 (37.69)
 19 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:35.05    2:27.22  
                  34.09     1:11.51 (37.42)     1:50.31 (38.80)     2:27.22 (36.91)
 20 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              2:33.28    2:27.88  
                  34.08     1:11.87 (37.79)     1:50.45 (38.58)     2:27.88 (37.43)
 21 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              2:29.06    2:30.16  
                  35.15     1:13.23 (38.08)     1:52.26 (39.03)     2:30.16 (37.90)
 22 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               2:46.44    2:33.65  
                  34.55     1:14.10 (39.55)     1:55.11 (41.01)     2:33.65 (38.54)
 23 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               2:22.14    2:35.01  
                  35.64     1:14.94 (39.30)     1:54.77 (39.83)     2:35.01 (40.24)
 24 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              2:34.16    2:36.74  
                  35.92     1:16.11 (40.19)     1:57.25 (41.14)     2:36.74 (39.49)
 25 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              2:35.85    2:38.41  
                  35.76     1:15.45 (39.69)     1:57.50 (42.05)     2:38.41 (40.91)
 26 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:48.93    2:38.77  
                  35.92     1:16.54 (40.62)     1:58.01 (41.47)     2:38.77 (40.76)
 27 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              2:42.72    2:40.99  
                  37.00     1:17.54 (40.54)     1:58.87 (41.33)     2:40.99 (42.12)
 28 Ardouin, Kailey           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:41.61  
                  36.45     1:18.04 (41.59)     2:01.23 (43.19)     2:41.61 (40.38)
 29 Anderson, Jaime           14 LTA-CA               2:45.77    2:41.88  
                  36.76     1:17.99 (41.23)     2:02.27 (44.28)     2:41.88 (39.61)
 29 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA              2:57.35    2:41.88  
                  37.07     1:19.67 (42.60)     2:04.13 (44.46)     2:41.88 (37.75)
 31 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA                    NT    2:43.20  
                  37.89     1:18.91 (41.02)     2:02.51 (43.60)     2:43.20 (40.69)
 32 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              2:31.79    2:44.01  
                  36.88     1:18.96 (42.08)     2:01.54 (42.58)     2:44.01 (42.47)
 33 Money, Abby               14 PUMA-CA              2:46.16    2:44.94  
                  37.02     1:18.54 (41.52)     2:02.25 (43.71)     2:44.94 (42.69)
 34 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    2:48.14  
                  35.88       57.92 (22.04)   2:03.41 (1:05.49)     2:48.14 (44.73)
 35 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               3:48.23    2:50.32  
                  40.12     1:23.13 (43.01)     2:07.55 (44.42)     2:50.32 (42.77)
 36 Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    2:57.58  
                  39.78     1:25.52 (45.74)     2:12.61 (47.09)     2:57.58 (44.97)
 37 De La Vega, Em            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:58.58  
                  39.87     1:25.83 (45.96)     2:15.01 (49.18)     2:58.58 (43.57)
 38 Russell, Katrina          12 PASO-CA              4:12.47    3:25.88  
                  44.07     1:38.96 (54.89)     2:33.02 (54.06)     3:25.88 (52.86)
 39 Bernal, Emily             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    3:48.68  
                                1:46.24 ( )   2:50.41 (1:04.17)     3:48.68 (58.27)
 -- Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               2:14.81         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.14    1:05.06  
                  31.95     1:05.06 (33.11)                                        
  2 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:07.10    1:09.91  
                  34.44     1:09.91 (35.47)                                        
  3 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              1:07.28    1:10.22  
                  34.41     1:10.22 (35.81)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:09.40    1:11.60  
                  35.73     1:11.60 (35.87)                                        
  5 Cusick, Sydney            16 PUMA-CA              1:08.94    1:14.61  
                  36.86     1:14.61 (37.75)                                        
  6 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              1:11.11    1:15.31  
                  36.50     1:15.31 (38.81)                                        
  7 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.33    1:15.63  
                  36.81     1:15.63 (38.82)                                        
  8 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:10.94    1:15.96  
                  37.94     1:15.96 (38.02)                                        
  9 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:16.13    1:16.84  
                  37.90     1:16.84 (38.94)                                        
 10 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA               1:14.83    1:18.13  
                1:18.06      1:18.13 (0.07)                                        
 11 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.53    1:19.10  
                  39.34     1:19.10 (39.76)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              1:17.71    1:19.39  
                  39.35     1:19.39 (40.04)                                        
 13 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.73    1:20.10  
                  39.83     1:20.10 (40.27)                                        
 14 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:19.21    1:22.36  
                  40.96     1:22.36 (41.40)                                        
 15 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:19.23    1:22.75  
                  40.74     1:22.75 (42.01)                                        
 16 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:28.57    1:22.79  
                  41.60     1:22.79 (41.19)                                        
 17 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:37.23    1:22.89  
                  40.72     1:22.89 (42.17)                                        
 18 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:30.78    1:23.42  
                  41.04     1:23.42 (42.38)                                        
 19 Ridenhour, Dahlia         11 PUMA-CA              1:28.73    1:24.71  
                  41.27     1:24.71 (43.44)                                        
 20 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:27.77    1:24.72  
                  40.79     1:24.72 (43.93)                                        
 21 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:24.71    1:25.74  
                  41.38     1:25.74 (44.36)                                        
 22 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:30.44    1:26.56  
                  42.09     1:26.56 (44.47)                                        
 23 Griffiths, Brianna        12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:27.75  
                  43.30     1:27.75 (44.45)                                        
 24 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:24.52    1:28.38  
 25 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:26.88    1:29.03  
                  43.37     1:29.03 (45.66)                                        
 26 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:39.98    1:30.79  
                  44.48     1:30.79 (46.31)                                        
 27 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:49.35    1:30.80  
                  44.97     1:30.80 (45.83)                                        
 28 Ardouin, Kailey           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:31.98  
                  44.38     1:31.98 (47.60)                                        
 29 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:33.67    1:32.03  
                  45.39     1:32.03 (46.64)                                        
 30 Anderson, Jaime           14 LTA-CA               1:36.45    1:37.72  
                  46.63     1:37.72 (51.09)                                        
 31 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:49.64    1:41.04  
                  51.44     1:41.04 (49.60)                                        
 32 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:41.26  
                  48.72     1:41.26 (52.54)                                        
 33 Bernal, Emily             11 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:01.87  
                  57.71   2:01.87 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Russell, Katrina          12 PASO-CA              1:51.01         DQ  
                  55.66          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:42.60         DQ  
                  45.58          DQ (47.56)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              1:17.02    1:14.88  
                  35.41     1:14.88 (39.47)                                        
  2 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              1:12.99    1:14.95  
                  36.73     1:14.95 (38.22)                                        
  3 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.71    1:16.17  
                  36.15     1:16.17 (40.02)                                        
  4 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.69    1:16.79  
                  37.59     1:16.79 (39.20)                                        
  5 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA              1:23.45    1:19.47  
                  38.42     1:19.47 (41.05)                                        
  6 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.74    1:19.97  
                  38.48     1:19.97 (41.49)                                        
  7 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:18.93    1:21.69  
                  39.70     1:21.69 (41.99)                                        
  8 Griffiths, Brianna        12 PUMA-CA              1:29.81    1:22.14  
                  38.78     1:22.14 (43.36)                                        
  9 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:22.86  
                  39.41     1:22.86 (43.45)                                        
 10 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:25.18    1:24.38  
                  39.95     1:24.38 (44.43)                                        
 11 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.37    1:24.97  
                  39.89     1:24.97 (45.08)                                        
 12 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:21.69    1:25.03  
                  40.06     1:25.03 (44.97)                                        
 13 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:23.57    1:25.40  
                  41.27     1:25.40 (44.13)                                        
 14 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:30.95    1:27.95  
                  41.91     1:27.95 (46.04)                                        
 15 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:26.62    1:28.02  
                  41.60     1:28.02 (46.42)                                        
 16 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.82    1:28.93  
                  41.96     1:28.93 (46.97)                                        
 17 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA               1:32.22    1:29.51  
                  42.52     1:29.51 (46.99)                                        
 18 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:28.49    1:30.08  
                  43.28     1:30.08 (46.80)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:26.76    1:30.90  
                  43.77     1:30.90 (47.13)                                        
 20 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:33.63    1:32.49  
                  43.60     1:32.49 (48.89)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              1:33.08    1:32.52  
                  45.20     1:32.52 (47.32)                                        
 22 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:33.18    1:33.43  
                  44.76     1:33.43 (48.67)                                        
 23 Money, Abby               14 PUMA-CA              1:32.93    1:34.52  
                  42.83     1:34.52 (51.69)                                        
 24 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA              1:41.54    1:37.67  
                  46.63     1:37.67 (51.04)                                        
 25 Ardouin, Kailey           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:38.28  
                  46.50     1:38.28 (51.78)                                        
 26 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:37.82    1:38.37  
                  45.34     1:38.37 (53.03)                                        
 27 Russell, Katrina          12 PASO-CA              1:48.25    1:41.87  
                  48.35     1:41.87 (53.52)                                        
 28 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:48.92    1:44.83  
                  50.72     1:44.83 (54.11)                                        
 29 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:55.54    1:46.45  
                  50.16     1:46.45 (56.29)                                        
 30 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:55.45    1:49.98  
                  51.25     1:49.98 (58.73)                                        
 31 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              2:04.35    1:52.03  
                  51.54   1:52.03 (1:00.49)                                        
 32 Collins, Grace            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:52.15  
                  52.79     1:52.15 (59.36)                                        
 -- McNeal, Emily Joy         11 PASO-CA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  57.74        DQ (1:10.08)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              1:06.85    1:09.63  
                  32.81     1:09.63 (36.82)                                        
  2 Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              1:11.27    1:09.80  
                  33.53     1:09.80 (36.27)                                        
  3 Oppedahl, Claire          14 PUMA-CA              1:09.78    1:13.31  
                  34.90     1:13.31 (38.41)                                        
  4 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:08.34    1:15.18  
                  36.04     1:15.18 (39.14)                                        
  5 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:17.80    1:16.18  
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:13.09    1:16.52  
                  35.82     1:16.52 (40.70)                                        
  7 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              1:17.62    1:17.27  
                  35.41     1:17.27 (41.86)                                        
  8 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.60    1:18.61  
                  35.34     1:18.61 (43.27)                                        
  9 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:18.27    1:21.57  
                  36.48     1:21.57 (45.09)                                        
 10 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:18.45    1:22.19  
                  37.85     1:22.19 (44.34)                                        
 11 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:32.94    1:22.47  
                  37.40     1:22.47 (45.07)                                        
 12 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:26.57    1:22.83  
                  38.14     1:22.83 (44.69)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              1:33.46    1:23.92  
                  39.49     1:23.92 (44.43)                                        
 14 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:43.97    1:26.72  
                  38.73     1:26.72 (47.99)                                        
 15 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:34.20    1:27.97  
                  41.91     1:27.97 (46.06)                                        
 16 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:41.96    1:28.48  
                  37.02     1:28.48 (51.46)                                        
 17 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:32.99    1:32.79  
                  43.16     1:32.79 (49.63)                                        
 18 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:33.53  
                  43.28     1:33.53 (50.25)                                        
 19 Anderson, Jaime           14 LTA-CA               1:35.18    1:36.27  
                  43.86     1:36.27 (52.41)                                        
 20 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA                    NT    1:39.97  
                  43.38     1:39.97 (56.59)                                        
 21 Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:47.01  
                  50.81     1:47.01 (56.20)                                        
 -- Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               1:22.08         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.40    1:06.15  
                  31.29     1:06.15 (34.86)                                        
  2 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              1:10.94    1:12.18  
                  34.10     1:12.18 (38.08)                                        
  3 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              1:12.22    1:12.62  
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)                                        
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.81    1:13.08  
                  32.76     1:13.08 (40.32)                                        
  5 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.50    1:13.27  
                  33.52     1:13.27 (39.75)                                        
  6 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:13.87    1:13.62  
                  35.21     1:13.62 (38.41)                                        
  7 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.89    1:14.50  
                  36.95     1:14.50 (37.55)                                        
  8 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              1:25.25    1:16.60  
                  35.80     1:16.60 (40.80)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:13.95    1:16.93  
                  35.10     1:16.93 (41.83)                                        
 10 James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               1:18.65    1:17.21  
                  35.54     1:17.21 (41.67)                                        
 11 Calderon, Kasey           12 SMSC-CA              1:19.27    1:17.63  
                  37.75     1:17.63 (39.88)                                        
 12 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.62    1:18.25  
                  37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              1:22.45    1:19.25  
                  38.24     1:19.25 (41.01)                                        
 14 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              1:20.12    1:19.79  
                  38.51     1:19.79 (41.28)                                        
 15 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.77    1:20.21  
                  35.22     1:20.21 (44.99)                                        
 16 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              1:16.86    1:20.65  
                  37.93     1:20.65 (42.72)                                        
 17 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:24.27    1:20.95  
                  37.45     1:20.95 (43.50)                                        
 18 Griffiths, Brianna        12 PUMA-CA              1:29.93    1:21.28  
                  39.00     1:21.28 (42.28)                                        
 19 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:21.34  
                  39.62     1:21.34 (41.72)                                        
 20 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA               1:18.43    1:21.47  
                  36.75     1:21.47 (44.72)                                        
 21 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               1:28.97    1:22.51  
                1:22.49      1:22.51 (0.02)                                        
 22 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.84    1:23.08  
                  42.78     1:23.08 (40.30)                                        
 23 Molinar, Jaydin           11 PUMA-CA              1:37.39    1:23.87  
                1:23.94         1:23.87 ( )                                        
 24 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              1:25.04    1:24.07  
                  39.61     1:24.07 (44.46)                                        
 25 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              1:23.04    1:24.75  
                  40.01     1:24.75 (44.74)                                        
 26 Tharp, Anna               12 PUMA-CA              1:25.29    1:25.98  
                  41.84     1:25.98 (44.14)                                        
 27 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              1:25.45    1:26.27  
                  42.96     1:26.27 (43.31)                                        
 28 Garcia, Kaya              12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:26.39  
                  42.04     1:26.39 (44.35)                                        
 29 Uceda, Maggie             12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:27.46  
                  43.86     1:27.46 (43.60)                                        
 30 Ridenhour, Dahlia         11 PUMA-CA              1:32.88    1:28.12  
                  39.81     1:28.12 (48.31)                                        
 31 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA              1:33.90    1:28.73  
                  42.35     1:28.73 (46.38)                                        
 32 Ardouin, Kailey           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:28.99  
                  44.65     1:28.99 (44.34)                                        
 33 Money, Abby               14 PUMA-CA              1:32.28    1:29.48  
                  43.93     1:29.48 (45.55)                                        
 34 De La Vega, Em            11 SMSC-CA              1:43.07    1:31.62  
                  44.92     1:31.62 (46.70)                                        
 35 Henretty, Tegan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:33.71  
                  45.96     1:33.71 (47.75)                                        
 36 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              1:29.66    1:34.71  
                  45.80     1:34.71 (48.91)                                        
 37 Arellano, Emily           12 SMSC-CA              1:42.58    1:35.16  
                  45.20     1:35.16 (49.96)                                        
 38 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               1:59.28    1:36.38  
                  48.06     1:36.38 (48.32)                                        
 39 Bartle, Ariana            11 PUMA-CA              1:46.29    1:38.00  
                  48.40     1:38.00 (49.60)                                        
 40 Richmann, Milan           13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:39.11  
                  48.17     1:39.11 (50.94)                                        
 41 Hill, Maya                12 LTA-CA               1:45.72    1:41.08  
                  50.52     1:41.08 (50.56)                                        
 42 Russell, Katrina          12 PASO-CA                   NT    1:43.74  
                  53.04     1:43.74 (50.70)                                        
 -- Wood, Rachel              15 PUMA-CA              1:11.27         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Arreguin, Katie           13 LTA-CA               1:18.62         DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Anderson, Jaime           14 LTA-CA               1:27.38         DQ  
                  40.92          DQ (45.77)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 T Shirt Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:00.90  
     1) Brooks, Keira 13                2) Mosichuk, Morgan 14            
     3) Koc, Naya 13                    4)                                
                  34.93     1:19.89 (44.96)     2:00.90 (41.01)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:08.70  
     1) Bell, Kylie 11                  2) Cusick, Sam 14                 
     3) Giannini, Lindsey 12            4)                                
                  32.29     1:21.31 (49.02)     2:08.70 (47.39)                    
  3 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:15.86  
     1) Springer, Abby 15               2) Ogorsolka, Stella 13           
     3) Estes, Taryn 16                 4)                                
                  34.53     1:28.35 (53.82)     2:15.86 (47.51)                    
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:17.95  
     1) Poletti, Cat 11                 2) Gray, Estella 12               
     3) Miller, Dayjah 12               4)                                
                  36.51     1:26.18 (49.67)     2:17.95 (51.77)                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:32.09  
     1) Sanders, Jenna 13               2) Money, Abby 14                 
     3) Griffiths, Brianna 12           4)                                
                  37.26     1:33.37 (56.11)     2:32.09 (58.72)                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:37.21  
     1) Kafeyan, Julia 15               2) Hill, Maya 12                  
     3) MacEachern, Olivia 12           4)                                
                  35.69   1:40.72 (1:05.03)     2:37.21 (56.49)                    
 -- Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) McNeal, Emily Joy 11            2) Russell, Katrina 12            
     3) Floberg, Molly 15               4)                                
                  48.45   1:59.35 (1:10.90)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:53.89    1:53.82  
     1) Koc, Naya 13                    2) Mosichuk, Morgan 14            
     3) Gray, Estella 12                4) Dooley, Clare 17               
                  26.52       55.79 (29.27)     1:24.25 (28.46)     1:53.82 (29.57)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    2:02.29  
     1) Cusick, Sydney 16               2) Cusick, Sam 14                 
     3) Money, Abby 14                  4) Wood, Rachel 15                
                  32.89     1:00.60 (27.71)     1:34.20 (33.60)     2:02.29 (28.09)
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:10.91  
     1) Ainsworth, Clara 11             2) Kafeyan, Julia 15              
     3) Anderson, Jaime 14              4) James, Kierah 14               
                  32.03     1:04.02 (31.99)     1:37.93 (33.91)     2:10.91 (32.98)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:19.26  
     1) Bartle, Ariana 11               2) Ridenhour, Dahlia 11           
     3) Giannini, Lindsey 12            4) Pittman, Lyla 11               
                  30.37     1:10.24 (39.87)     1:48.90 (38.66)     2:19.26 (30.36)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:20.29  
     1) Bernal, Emily 11                2) Poletti, Cat 11                
     3) Brooks, Keira 13                4) Miller, Dayjah 12              
                  46.54     1:17.67 (31.13)     1:47.64 (29.97)     2:20.29 (32.65)
  6 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:27.01  
     1) Richmann, Milan 13              2) Ogorsolka, Stella 13           
     3) Estes, Taryn 16                 4) Russell, Katrina 12            
                  32.68     1:12.82 (40.14)     1:44.89 (32.07)     2:27.01 (42.12)
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Back Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:39.30  
     1) Haas, Alexis 15                 2) Koc, Naya 13                   
     3) Poletti, Cat 11                 4)                                
                  35.33     1:04.65 (29.32)     1:39.30 (34.65)                    
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:52.87  
     1) Springer, Abby 15               2) Ogorsolka, Stella 13           
     3) Henretty, Tegan 13              4)                                
                  34.45     1:10.01 (35.56)     1:52.87 (42.86)                    
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    1:56.80  
     1) James, Kierah 14                2) Ainsworth, Clara 11            
     3) Kafeyan, Julia 15               4)                                
                  38.84     1:24.16 (45.32)     1:56.80 (32.64)                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    1:57.46  
     1) Griffiths, Brianna 12           2) Money, Abby 14                 
     3) Cusick, Sydney 16               4)                                
                  44.06     1:25.06 (41.00)     1:57.46 (32.40)                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:57.98  
     1) Ridenhour, Dahlia 11            2) Bartle, Ariana 11              
     3) Oppedahl, Claire 14             4)                                
                  38.45     1:26.75 (48.30)     1:57.98 (31.23)                    
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    2:15.85  
     1) MacEachern, Olivia 12           2) Hill, Maya 12                  
     3) Anderson, Jaime 14              4)                                
                  53.50     1:34.38 (40.88)     1:50.33 (15.95)     2:15.85 (25.52)
 -- San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Bernal, Emily 11                2) Brooks, Keira 13               
     3) Dooley, Clare 17                4)                                
                1:01.70     1:33.56 (31.86)          DQ (36.25)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Breast Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:56.33  
     1) Dooley, Clare 17                2) Mosichuk, Morgan 14            
     3) Miller, Dayjah 12               4)                                
                  37.45     1:16.24 (38.79)     1:56.33 (40.09)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    1:58.62  
     1) Giannini, Lindsey 12            2) Cusick, Sam 14                 
     3) Wood, Rachel 15                 4)                                
                  43.69     1:22.73 (39.04)     1:58.62 (35.89)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:01.01  
     1) Gray, Estella 12                2) Koc, Naya 13                   
     3) Brooks, Keira 13                4)                                
                  49.55     1:18.18 (28.63)     2:01.01 (42.83)                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:01.03  
     1) Money, Abby 14                  2) Griffiths, Brianna 12          
     3) Uceda, Maggie 12                4)                                
                  44.79     1:23.40 (38.61)     2:01.03 (37.63)                    
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:08.94  
     1) Kafeyan, Julia 15               2) Ainsworth, Clara 11            
     3) James, Kierah 14                4)                                
                  41.57     1:28.68 (47.11)     2:08.94 (40.26)                    
  6 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:11.90  
     1) Springer, Abby 15               2) Russell, Katrina 12            
     3) Ogorsolka, Stella 13            4)                                
                  40.03     1:28.48 (48.45)     2:11.90 (43.42)                    
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    2:28.33  
     1) MacEachern, Olivia 12           2) Hill, Maya 12                  
     3) Anderson, Jaime 14              4)                                
                  55.17     1:41.56 (46.39)     2:28.33 (46.77)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Fly Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:31.53  
     1) Haas, Alexis 15                 2) Mosichuk, Morgan 14            
     3) Koc, Naya 13                    4)                                
                  29.65   1:31.53 (1:01.88)                                        
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    1:47.64  
     1) Poletti, Cat 11                 2) Miller, Dayjah 12              
     3) Gray, Estella 12                4)                                
                  35.24   1:47.64 (1:12.40)                                        
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    1:48.18  
     1) Anderson, Jaime 14              2) Kafeyan, Julia 15              
     3) James, Kierah 14                4)                                
                  39.59   1:48.18 (1:08.59)                                        
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    1:52.44  
     1) Wood, Rachel 15                 2) Giannini, Lindsey 12           
     3) Bartle, Ariana 11               4)                                
  5 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:56.52  
     1) Springer, Abby 15               2) Richmann, Milan 13             
     3) Estes, Taryn 16                 4)                                
                  32.51   1:56.52 (1:24.01)                                        
  6 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:57.88  
     1) Oppedahl, Claire 14             2) Uceda, Maggie 12               
     3) Ardouin, Kailey 12              4)                                
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                       NT    2:16.85  
     1) MacEachern, Olivia 12           2) Hill, Maya 12                  
     3) Ainsworth, Clara 11             4)                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                         2:08.56    2:05.74  
     1) Bell, Kylie 11                  2) Wood, Rachel 15                
     3) Giannini, Emilie 15             4) Cusick, Sam 14                 
                  30.62     1:10.17 (39.55)     1:41.66 (31.49)     2:05.74 (24.08)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:05.47    2:08.82  
     1) Poletti, Cat 11                 2) Dooley, Clare 17               
     3) Haas, Alexis 15                 4) Koc, Naya 13                   
                  36.46     1:12.38 (35.92)     1:42.30 (29.92)     2:08.82 (26.52)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:19.86    2:14.56  
     1) Gray, Estella 12                2) Miller, Dayjah 12              
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan 14             4) Brooks, Keira 13               
                  34.91     1:13.11 (38.20)     1:44.83 (31.72)     2:14.56 (29.73)
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                         2:25.67    2:27.70  
     1) Uceda, Maggie 12                2) Griffiths, Brianna 12          
     3) Sanders, Jenna 13               4) Ardouin, Kailey 12             
                  41.28     1:18.29 (37.01)     1:54.16 (35.87)     2:27.70 (33.54)
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                         2:20.99    2:30.69  
     1) Pittman, Lyla 11                2) Money, Abby 14                 
     3) Molinar, Jaydin 11              4) Giannini, Lindsey 12           
                  44.79     1:24.85 (40.06)     2:00.57 (35.72)     2:30.69 (30.12)
 -- Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Estes, Taryn 16                 2) Russell, Katrina 12            
     3) Springer, Abby 15               4) Ogorsolka, Stella 13           
                  42.09     1:27.20 (45.11)     1:57.21 (30.01)          DQ (30.44)
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kafeyan, Julia 15               2) Hill, Maya 12                  
     3) James, Kierah 14                4) Ainsworth, Clara 11            
                  35.17     1:22.99 (47.82)     1:55.31 (32.32)          DQ (30.83)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.32      52.45  
                  24.96       52.45 (27.49)                                        
  2 Moore, Collin             22 PASO-CA                49.76      54.68  
                  25.15       54.68 (29.53)                                        
  3 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA                 57.57      54.92  
                  26.68       54.92 (28.24)                                        
  4 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA                58.85      57.41  
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)                                        
  5 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA                55.43      57.42  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)                                        
  6 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:00.45      57.53  
                  28.32       57.53 (29.21)                                        
  7 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.32      57.64  
                  28.16       57.64 (29.48)                                        
  8 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA                59.70      58.33  
                  28.61       58.33 (29.72)                                        
  9 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:01.13      58.46  
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)                                        
 10 Harding, Alex             14 PUMA-CA              1:01.60      58.96  
                  28.01       58.96 (30.95)                                        
 11 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:02.57      59.36  
                  28.61       59.36 (30.75)                                        
 12 Dolan, Kieran             11 PUMA-CA              1:03.01    1:00.26  
                  29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)                                        
 13 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.03    1:02.13  
                  30.18     1:02.13 (31.95)                                        
 14 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:02.95    1:02.17  
                  30.06     1:02.17 (32.11)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:12.42    1:02.54  
                  30.18     1:02.54 (32.36)                                        
 16 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:01.76    1:02.95  
                  30.47     1:02.95 (32.48)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:01.35    1:03.04  
                  30.77     1:03.04 (32.27)                                        
 18 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.50    1:03.80  
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)                                        
 19 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:09.57    1:04.22  
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)                                        
 20 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:06.73    1:04.81  
                  32.27     1:04.81 (32.54)                                        
 21 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:02.67    1:05.03  
                  31.53     1:05.03 (33.50)                                        
 22 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              1:09.40    1:05.65  
                  32.54     1:05.65 (33.11)                                        
 23 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:02.19    1:06.97  
                  31.84     1:06.97 (35.13)                                        
 24 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              1:11.56    1:07.25  
                  31.41     1:07.25 (35.84)                                        
 25 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.04    1:07.72  
                  31.68     1:07.72 (36.04)                                        
 26 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:05.46    1:08.18  
                  32.96     1:08.18 (35.22)                                        
 27 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:06.75    1:09.27  
                  33.75     1:09.27 (35.52)                                        
 28 Thai, Drais               11 PASO-CA              1:19.83    1:09.54  
                  33.51     1:09.54 (36.03)                                        
 29 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA               1:13.33    1:10.33  
                  32.29     1:10.33 (38.04)                                        
 30 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:19.96    1:10.80  
                  33.42     1:10.80 (37.38)                                        
 31 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.29    1:11.86  
                  34.16     1:11.86 (37.70)                                        
 32 Hoffman-Wood, Ben         13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:12.88  
                  34.64     1:12.88 (38.24)                                        
 33 Samuel, Joshua            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:19.63  
                  35.36     1:19.63 (44.27)                                        
 34 Wells, Colton             12 PASO-CA                   NT    1:21.40  
                  39.26     1:21.40 (42.14)                                        
 35 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              1:36.61    1:27.40  
                  40.68     1:27.40 (46.72)                                        
 36 Collins, Max              13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:30.27  
                  38.92     1:30.27 (51.35)                                        
 37 Watkins, Riley            11 LTA-CA               1:56.71    1:48.65  
                  49.87     1:48.65 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.64    1:55.85  
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:25.49 (30.17)     1:55.85 (30.36)
  2 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               2:05.71    1:59.70  
  3 McConal, Major            15 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:56.52    2:02.39  
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:29.96 (31.95)     2:02.39 (32.43)
  4 Blum, Ethan               15 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:58.73    2:03.90  
                  27.37       58.65 (31.28)     1:32.11 (33.46)     2:03.90 (31.79)
  5 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:04.73    2:05.16  
                  28.48       59.53 (31.05)     1:32.47 (32.94)     2:05.16 (32.69)
  6 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    2:05.19  
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)     1:32.06 (32.66)     2:05.19 (33.13)
  7 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:04.66    2:05.40  
                  28.17       59.68 (31.51)     1:32.76 (33.08)     2:05.40 (32.64)
  8 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              2:09.65    2:07.50  
                  29.97     1:02.65 (32.68)     1:35.16 (32.51)     2:07.50 (32.34)
  9 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              2:13.38    2:08.03  
                  28.79     1:01.54 (32.75)     1:36.00 (34.46)     2:08.03 (32.03)
 10 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:07.05    2:10.60  
                  29.73     1:02.86 (33.13)     1:36.99 (34.13)     2:10.60 (33.61)
 11 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    2:10.77  
 12 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:13.87    2:12.04  
                  30.56     1:04.23 (33.67)     1:38.94 (34.71)     2:12.04 (33.10)
 13 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               2:18.47    2:13.26  
                  31.04     1:04.71 (33.67)     1:39.57 (34.86)     2:13.26 (33.69)
 14 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              2:14.37    2:13.57  
 15 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.35    2:13.87  
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:41.20 (34.80)     2:13.87 (32.67)
 16 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              2:24.64    2:17.20  
                  31.73     1:06.51 (34.78)     1:42.35 (35.84)     2:17.20 (34.85)
 17 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              2:11.90    2:17.53  
                  31.59     1:06.70 (35.11)     1:42.38 (35.68)     2:17.53 (35.15)
 18 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              2:50.46    2:20.46  
                  30.82     1:06.12 (35.30)     1:43.91 (37.79)     2:20.46 (36.55)
 19 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              2:17.07    2:20.65  
                  33.05     1:10.13 (37.08)     1:46.49 (36.36)     2:20.65 (34.16)
 20 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:16.26    2:20.92  
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:45.44 (37.01)     2:20.92 (35.48)
 21 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              2:36.43    2:22.21  
                  32.51     1:08.83 (36.32)     1:46.22 (37.39)     2:22.21 (35.99)
 22 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:15.03    2:24.81  
                  33.19     1:10.11 (36.92)     1:48.45 (38.34)     2:24.81 (36.36)
 23 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              2:25.33    2:27.07  
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)     1:49.26 (38.67)     2:27.07 (37.81)
 24 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:55.31    2:29.07  
                  32.23     1:10.60 (38.37)     1:50.94 (40.34)     2:29.07 (38.13)
 25 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              2:26.49    2:29.46  
                  33.97     1:11.21 (37.24)     1:51.38 (40.17)     2:29.46 (38.08)
 26 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              2:41.93    2:30.58  
                  32.54     1:11.44 (38.90)     1:52.14 (40.70)     2:30.58 (38.44)
 27 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              2:23.63    2:30.94  
 28 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:50.77    2:33.80  
                  34.99     1:13.61 (38.62)   2:33.80 (1:20.19)                    
 29 Wilson, Hezekiah          11 PUMA-CA              2:40.55    2:34.82  
                  36.97     1:09.45 (32.48)   2:34.82 (1:25.37)                    
 30 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:39.16  
                  34.17     1:14.00 (39.83)     1:56.83 (42.83)     2:39.16 (42.33)
 31 Hoffman-Wood, Ben         13 PASO-CA                   NT    2:46.19  
                  33.62     1:14.41 (40.79)     1:56.08 (41.67)     2:46.19 (50.11)
 32 Wells, Colton             12 PASO-CA                   NT    3:08.61  
                  41.51   3:08.61 (2:27.10)                                        
 33 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:11.09  
                  39.49     1:29.51 (50.02)     2:21.09 (51.58)     3:11.09 (50.00)
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:35.19        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.40    1:05.10  
                  32.10     1:05.10 (33.00)                                        
  2 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:06.66  
                  33.14     1:06.66 (33.52)                                        
  3 Harding, Alex             14 PUMA-CA              1:06.88    1:07.47  
                  32.71     1:07.47 (34.76)                                        
  4 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:08.18  
                  33.53     1:08.18 (34.65)                                        
  5 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:08.51    1:09.25  
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)                                        
  6 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:12.30    1:09.91  
  7 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:13.45    1:10.64  
                  34.54     1:10.64 (36.10)                                        
  8 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:19.06    1:12.53  
                  36.18     1:12.53 (36.35)                                        
  9 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:09.28    1:14.22  
                  36.48     1:14.22 (37.74)                                        
 10 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:11.78    1:14.30  
                  36.38     1:14.30 (37.92)                                        
 11 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:13.47    1:15.30  
                  37.18     1:15.30 (38.12)                                        
 12 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:14.74    1:16.02  
                  37.42     1:16.02 (38.60)                                        
 13 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:14.17    1:16.98  
                  37.73     1:16.98 (39.25)                                        
 14 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:17.94    1:17.00  
                  38.35     1:17.00 (38.65)                                        
 15 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               1:19.97    1:17.32  
                  37.46     1:17.32 (39.86)                                        
 16 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              1:20.57    1:18.44  
                  38.67     1:18.44 (39.77)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:17.42    1:18.73  
 18 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:29.47    1:20.40  
                  38.83     1:20.40 (41.57)                                        
 19 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:13.66    1:20.72  
                  38.42     1:20.72 (42.30)                                        
 20 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:19.21    1:22.83  
                  40.36     1:22.83 (42.47)                                        
 21 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:15.05    1:22.84  
                  39.98     1:22.84 (42.86)                                        
 22 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:24.92    1:23.12  
                  40.47     1:23.12 (42.65)                                        
 23 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              1:21.63    1:25.96  
                  42.15     1:25.96 (43.81)                                        
 24 Wilson, Hezekiah          11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:26.38  
                  42.50     1:26.38 (43.88)                                        
 25 Hoffman-Wood, Ben         13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:26.79  
                  41.94     1:26.79 (44.85)                                        
 26 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:22.08    1:27.14  
                  42.36     1:27.14 (44.78)                                        
 27 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:28.75    1:28.00  
                  44.21     1:28.00 (43.79)                                        
 28 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:37.54    1:30.93  
                  44.92     1:30.93 (46.01)                                        
 29 Samuel, Joshua            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:31.70  
 30 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:58.26    1:35.64  
                  47.20     1:35.64 (48.44)                                        
 31 Watkins, Riley            11 LTA-CA               2:17.81    2:06.49  
                1:00.94   2:06.49 (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA              1:32.83         DQ  
                  40.48          DQ (42.92)                                        
 -- Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              1:55.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Alex             14 PUMA-CA              1:12.52    1:12.92  
                  34.24     1:12.92 (38.68)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.30    1:13.53  
                  34.68     1:13.53 (38.85)                                        
  3 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:13.06    1:13.69  
                  35.41     1:13.69 (38.28)                                        
  4 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:23.03    1:14.92  
                  35.72     1:14.92 (39.20)                                        
  5 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:18.06    1:17.37  
                  36.65     1:17.37 (40.72)                                        
  6 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:16.17    1:18.38  
                  36.83     1:18.38 (41.55)                                        
  7 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:17.27    1:21.22  
                  39.13     1:21.22 (42.09)                                        
  8 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:32.61    1:21.93  
                  39.22     1:21.93 (42.71)                                        
  9 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:30.76    1:22.56  
                  39.17     1:22.56 (43.39)                                        
 10 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:24.51    1:22.94  
                  39.67     1:22.94 (43.27)                                        
 11 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:26.36    1:23.88  
                  41.56     1:23.88 (42.32)                                        
 12 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:37.14    1:24.67  
                  41.07     1:24.67 (43.60)                                        
 13 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:31.38    1:26.36  
                  41.47     1:26.36 (44.89)                                        
 14 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.74    1:26.72  
                  41.10     1:26.72 (45.62)                                        
 15 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:28.16    1:27.11  
                  40.46     1:27.11 (46.65)                                        
 16 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:32.47    1:28.96  
                  43.22     1:28.96 (45.74)                                        
 17 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:35.69    1:29.56  
                  43.14     1:29.56 (46.42)                                        
 18 Esola, Lloyd              13 PUMA-CA              1:30.97    1:29.93  
                  43.71     1:29.93 (46.22)                                        
 19 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:27.89    1:30.59  
                  43.56     1:30.59 (47.03)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:34.95    1:30.77  
                  42.43     1:30.77 (48.34)                                        
 21 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:30.09    1:33.82  
                  43.87     1:33.82 (49.95)                                        
 22 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:27.38    1:34.44  
                  44.79     1:34.44 (49.65)                                        
 23 Thai, Drais               11 PASO-CA                   NT    1:35.07  
                  45.66     1:35.07 (49.41)                                        
 24 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA               2:04.50    1:36.68  
                  45.27     1:36.68 (51.41)                                        
 25 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:34.79    1:37.00  
                  46.78     1:37.00 (50.22)                                        
 26 Hoffman-Wood, Ben         13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:37.87  
                  47.49     1:37.87 (50.38)                                        
 27 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              1:43.77    1:38.55  
                  46.80     1:38.55 (51.75)                                        
 28 Samuel, Joshua            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:39.33  
                  45.94     1:39.33 (53.39)                                        
 29 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              1:47.00    1:42.56  
                  49.21     1:42.56 (53.35)                                        
 -- Watkins, Riley            11 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                1:16.16        DQ (1:22.63)                                        
 -- Collins, Max              13 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.91        DQ (1:09.26)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.62    1:01.62  
                  28.33     1:01.62 (33.29)                                        
  2 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:01.77    1:01.73  
                  28.31     1:01.73 (33.42)                                        
  3 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:06.71    1:04.19  
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)                                        
  4 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:03.07    1:04.56  
                  29.70     1:04.56 (34.86)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.95    1:05.35  
                  30.66     1:05.35 (34.69)                                        
  6 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:07.52    1:06.06  
                  31.60     1:06.06 (34.46)                                        
  7 Blum, Ethan               15 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:08.74  
                  31.51     1:08.74 (37.23)                                        
  8 McConal, Major            15 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:11.56    1:08.79  
                  31.99     1:08.79 (36.80)                                        
  9 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:10.13    1:09.71  
                  31.67     1:09.71 (38.04)                                        
 10 Pasquini, Andrew          16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:10.00  
                  31.57     1:10.00 (38.43)                                        
 11 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:12.88    1:10.09  
                  32.30     1:10.09 (37.79)                                        
 12 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:05.96    1:10.50  
                  33.68     1:10.50 (36.82)                                        
 13 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               1:14.46    1:11.00  
                  32.37     1:11.00 (38.63)                                        
 14 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:14.31    1:13.66  
                  34.17     1:13.66 (39.49)                                        
 15 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              1:12.26    1:14.26  
                  34.18     1:14.26 (40.08)                                        
 16 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:23.89    1:15.80  
                  35.16     1:15.80 (40.64)                                        
 17 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:26.86    1:15.94  
                  37.20     1:15.94 (38.74)                                        
 18 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.90    1:17.44  
                  35.19     1:17.44 (42.25)                                        
 19 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:19.49    1:18.84  
                  36.71     1:18.84 (42.13)                                        
 20 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:15.45    1:19.05  
                  36.62     1:19.05 (42.43)                                        
 21 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:19.94    1:20.33  
                  36.97     1:20.33 (43.36)                                        
 22 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:19.62    1:20.41  
                  35.95     1:20.41 (44.46)                                        
 23 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:23.19    1:25.71  
                  40.02     1:25.71 (45.69)                                        
 24 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              1:22.79    1:25.76  
                  39.26     1:25.76 (46.50)                                        
 25 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:39.71    1:26.28  
                  38.72     1:26.28 (47.56)                                        
 26 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:28.27  
                  40.27     1:28.27 (48.00)                                        
 27 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:34.06  
                  42.50     1:34.06 (51.56)                                        
 28 Wilson, Hezekiah          11 PUMA-CA              1:41.68    1:40.67  
                  46.32     1:40.67 (54.35)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:33.59    1:43.64  
                  41.13   1:43.64 (1:02.51)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               1:09.99    1:05.40  
                  30.36     1:05.40 (35.04)                                        
  2 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              1:10.28    1:05.97  
                  29.74     1:05.97 (36.23)                                        
  3 Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:06.16  
                  30.22     1:06.16 (35.94)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.86    1:07.05  
                  30.52     1:07.05 (36.53)                                        
  5 Ray, Eron                 16 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:07.31  
                  32.09     1:07.31 (35.22)                                        
  6 Harding, Alex             14 PUMA-CA              1:18.38    1:07.37  
                  31.80     1:07.37 (35.57)                                        
  7 Blum, Ethan               15 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:07.64  
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)                                        
  8 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:13.09    1:08.39  
                  32.03     1:08.39 (36.36)                                        
  9 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              1:11.49    1:08.47  
                  33.04     1:08.47 (35.43)                                        
 10 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              1:09.35    1:09.27  
                  31.44     1:09.27 (37.83)                                        
 11 McConal, Major            15 Arroyo Grande-CA          NT    1:10.99  
                  34.55     1:10.99 (36.44)                                        
 12 Caiza Niro, Gabe          13 LTA-CA               1:12.63    1:11.97  
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)                                        
 13 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:21.23    1:12.25  
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)                                        
 14 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:24.74    1:13.77  
                  34.68     1:13.77 (39.09)                                        
 15 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              1:11.16    1:13.93  
                  35.71     1:13.93 (38.22)                                        
 16 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA              1:21.40    1:14.28  
                  36.33     1:14.28 (37.95)                                        
 17 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:15.85    1:14.81  
                  34.40     1:14.81 (40.41)                                        
 18 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:22.02    1:15.16  
                  37.38     1:15.16 (37.78)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:15.36  
                  33.23     1:15.36 (42.13)                                        
 20 Haggmark, Justin          13 PASO-CA              1:17.48    1:15.43  
                  35.70     1:15.43 (39.73)                                        
 21 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:16.63    1:15.57  
                  34.66     1:15.57 (40.91)                                        
 22 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              1:16.45    1:15.90  
                  35.07     1:15.90 (40.83)                                        
 23 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:31.57    1:17.32  
                  35.94     1:17.32 (41.38)                                        
 24 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:19.74    1:18.07  
                  36.61     1:18.07 (41.46)                                        
 25 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              1:13.97    1:18.40  
                  37.69     1:18.40 (40.71)                                        
 26 Wallace, Edward           12 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:20.98  
                  39.08     1:20.98 (41.90)                                        
 27 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:38.22    1:21.08  
                  36.41     1:21.08 (44.67)                                        
 28 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              1:40.21    1:22.18  
                  42.21     1:22.18 (39.97)                                        
 29 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:20.36    1:22.62  
                  40.12     1:22.62 (42.50)                                        
 30 Hoffman-Wood, Ben         13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:23.11  
                  37.03     1:23.11 (46.08)                                        
 31 Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA                   NT    1:23.87  
                  41.19     1:23.87 (42.68)                                        
 32 Samuel, Joshua            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:25.61  
                  38.30     1:25.61 (47.31)                                        
 33 Wilson, Hezekiah          11 PUMA-CA              1:26.39    1:25.74  
                  41.85     1:25.74 (43.89)                                        
 34 Haggmark, Garrett         11 PASO-CA              1:21.10    1:27.16  
                  39.36     1:27.16 (47.80)                                        
 35 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:38.94    1:27.89  
                  42.68     1:27.89 (45.21)                                        
 36 Hetland, Quinn            12 SMSC-CA              1:59.68    1:40.27  
                  52.36     1:40.27 (47.91)                                        
 -- Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.01         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:17.44        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 T Shirt Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:58.35  
     1) Poletti, Ross 12                2) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
     3) McCarty, Parker 12              4)                                
                  31.42     1:13.34 (41.92)     1:58.35 (45.01)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:09.67  
     1) Harding, Alex 14                2) Esola, Lloyd 13                
     3) Chiang, Edward 13               4)                                
                  31.11     1:20.36 (49.25)     2:09.67 (49.31)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:19.78  
     1) Kenefick, Matty 12              2) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
     3) Kubacki, Joel 12                4)                                
                  38.96     1:28.50 (49.54)     2:19.78 (51.28)                    
  4 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:25.29  
     1) Wells, Colton 12                2) Harrington, Levi 13            
     3) Hoffman-Wood, Ben 13            4)                                
                  41.52     1:32.31 (50.79)     2:25.29 (52.98)                    
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:42.40  
     1) Stocker, Ethan 13               2) Watkins, Riley 11              
     3) Ainsworth, Mark 14              4)                                
                  36.82   1:56.62 (1:19.80)     2:42.40 (45.78)                    
 -- Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Dolan, Johnathan 16             2) Dolan, Kieran 11               
     3) Collins, Max 13                 4)                                
                  30.42     1:17.70 (47.28)          DQ (42.67)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     NT    1:40.00  
     1) Blum, Ethan 15                  2) Ray, Eron 16                   
     3) Dancy, Elijah 17                4) McConal, Major 15              
                  25.32       51.15 (25.83)     1:14.81 (23.66)     1:40.00 (25.19)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:55.59    1:51.70  
     1) McCarty, Parker 12              2) Poletti, Ross 12               
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13        4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
                  29.12       56.57 (27.45)     1:26.91 (30.34)     1:51.70 (24.79)
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Caiza Niro, Gabe 13             2) Stocker, Ethan 13              
     3) Watkins, Riley 11               4) Ainsworth, Mark 14             
 -- Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Haggmark, Garrett 11            2) Harrington, Levi 13            
     3) Hoffman-Wood, Ben 13            4) Haggmark, Justin 13            
                  33.58     1:03.63 (30.05)        DQ (1:02.34)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Back Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:36.52  
     1) Poletti, Ross 12                2) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
     3) Kubacki, Joel 12                4)                                
                  31.61     1:01.53 (29.92)     1:36.52 (34.99)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:46.66  
     1) Harding, Alex 14                2) Wilson, Hezekiah 11            
     3) Chiang, Edward 13               4)                                
                  32.57     1:16.45 (43.88)     1:46.66 (30.21)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    1:55.28  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13        2) McCarty, Parker 12             
     3) Kenefick, Matty 12              4)                                
                  38.51     1:13.69 (35.18)     1:55.28 (41.59)                    
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    2:06.98  
     1) Caiza Niro, Gabe 13             2) Stocker, Ethan 13              
     3) Ainsworth, Mark 14              4)                                
                1:02.13     1:32.83 (30.70)     2:06.98 (34.15)                    
  5 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:17.56  
     1) Harrington, Levi 13             2) Hoffman-Wood, Ben 13           
     3) Wells, Colton 12                4)                                
                  48.02     1:26.05 (38.03)     2:17.56 (51.51)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Breast Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:54.57  
     1) Kubacki, Joel 12                2) Poletti, Ross 12               
     3) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13    4)                                
                  40.65     1:19.79 (39.14)     1:54.57 (34.78)                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:58.52  
     1) Harding, Alex 14                2) Wilson, Hezekiah 11            
     3) Chiang, Edward 13               4)                                
                  41.15     1:26.92 (45.77)     1:58.52 (31.60)                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    2:13.41  
     1) McCarty, Parker 12              2) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
     3) Kenefick, Matty 12              4)                                
                                1:26.62 ( )     2:13.41 (46.79)                    
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Caiza Niro, Gabe 13             2) Stocker, Ethan 13              
     3) Ainsworth, Mark 14              4)                                
                1:15.73     1:53.10 (37.37)          DQ (35.83)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 150 Yard 3 x 50 Fly Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    1:30.71  
     1) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13    2) McCarty, Parker 12             
     3) Poletti, Ross 12                4)                                
                  28.04   1:30.71 (1:02.67)                                        
  2 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:48.25  
     1) Haggmark, Justin 13             2) Haggmark, Garrett 11           
     3) Harrington, Levi 13             4)                                
                  32.79   1:48.25 (1:15.46)                                        
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:52.53  
     1) Harding, Alex 14                2) Wilson, Hezekiah 11            
     3) Chiang, Edward 13               4)                                
                  31.05   1:52.53 (1:21.48)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:11.31    2:09.71  
     1) Poletti, Ross 12                2) Kubacki, Joel 12               
     3) McCarty, Parker 12              4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
                  31.46     1:10.99 (39.53)     1:45.33 (34.34)     2:09.71 (24.38)
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:25.11  
     1) Esola, Lloyd 13                 2) Harding, Alex 14               
     3) Chiang, Edward 13               4) Collins, Max 13                
                  38.96     1:09.90 (30.94)     1:47.85 (37.95)     2:25.11 (37.26)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:03.16    5:09.08  
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)     1:28.70 (31.04)     2:00.96 (32.26)
        2:32.92 (31.96)     3:04.15 (31.23)     3:36.01 (31.86)     4:06.54 (30.53)
        4:37.93 (31.39)     5:09.08 (31.15)                                        
  2 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              5:12.43    5:18.37  
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:33.11 (32.13)     2:05.60 (32.49)
        2:38.41 (32.81)     3:10.38 (31.97)     3:43.24 (32.86)     4:15.22 (31.98)
        4:47.40 (32.18)     5:18.37 (30.97)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:39.32    5:28.55  
                  30.14     1:03.27 (33.13)     1:36.71 (33.44)     2:10.36 (33.65)
        2:43.89 (33.53)     3:17.28 (33.39)     3:50.77 (33.49)     4:23.76 (32.99)
        4:56.76 (33.00)     5:28.55 (31.79)                                        
  4 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              5:33.39    5:34.54  
                  30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)     1:38.09 (33.79)     2:12.11 (34.02)
        2:46.63 (34.52)     3:20.85 (34.22)     3:55.29 (34.44)     4:29.98 (34.69)
        5:02.71 (32.73)     5:34.54 (31.83)                                        
  5 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               5:50.45    5:35.11  
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)     1:39.27 (34.06)     2:14.03 (34.76)
        2:48.61 (34.58)     3:23.16 (34.55)     3:57.48 (34.32)     4:30.85 (33.37)
        5:03.47 (32.62)     5:35.11 (31.64)                                        
  6 Dolan, Kieran             11 PUMA-CA              5:55.93    5:37.64  
                  31.37     1:05.03 (33.66)     1:39.08 (34.05)     2:13.69 (34.61)
        2:48.14 (34.45)     3:23.11 (34.97)     3:57.16 (34.05)     4:31.42 (34.26)
        5:05.18 (33.76)     5:37.64 (32.46)                                        
  7 Dooley, Clare             17 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:04.38    5:40.52  
                  31.91     1:05.80 (33.89)     1:40.11 (34.31)     2:14.56 (34.45)
        2:48.79 (34.23)     3:23.36 (34.57)     3:57.94 (34.58)     4:32.47 (34.53)
        5:07.06 (34.59)     5:40.52 (33.46)                                        
  8 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA              6:12.97    5:40.55  
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)     1:40.24 (34.80)     2:15.40 (35.16)
        2:50.14 (34.74)     3:24.52 (34.38)     3:59.29 (34.77)     4:34.20 (34.91)
        5:08.37 (34.17)     5:40.55 (32.18)                                        
  9 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              5:36.35    5:40.78  
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)     1:41.00 (34.79)     2:16.02 (35.02)
        2:50.69 (34.67)     3:25.04 (34.35)     3:58.82 (33.78)     4:33.04 (34.22)
        5:07.26 (34.22)     5:40.78 (33.52)                                        
 10 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:39.10    5:48.01  
                  31.72     1:07.02 (35.30)     1:42.74 (35.72)     2:18.03 (35.29)
        2:52.17 (34.14)     3:26.71 (34.54)     4:01.88 (35.17)     4:37.85 (35.97)
        5:13.61 (35.76)     5:48.01 (34.40)                                        
 11 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              6:10.93    5:48.23  
                  29.24     1:02.61 (33.37)     1:37.60 (34.99)     2:13.34 (35.74)
                                3:24.70 ( )     4:00.52 (35.82)     4:37.53 (37.01)
      5:48.23 (1:10.70)                                                            
 12 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              6:03.93    5:50.82  
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)     1:42.73 (35.36)     2:18.41 (35.68)
        2:53.86 (35.45)     3:29.68 (35.82)     4:05.74 (36.06)     4:41.61 (35.87)
        5:17.06 (35.45)     5:50.82 (33.76)                                        
 13 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              5:42.70    5:55.95  
                  31.55     1:05.42 (33.87)     1:40.52 (35.10)     2:16.38 (35.86)
        2:52.36 (35.98)     3:29.11 (36.75)     4:06.26 (37.15)     4:42.57 (36.31)
        5:19.48 (36.91)     5:55.95 (36.47)                                        
 14 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              5:44.77    6:05.74  
                  34.26     1:11.74 (37.48)     1:49.64 (37.90)     2:26.95 (37.31)
        3:04.24 (37.29)     3:41.99 (37.75)     4:18.92 (36.93)     4:54.24 (35.32)
        5:30.74 (36.50)     6:05.74 (35.00)                                        
 15 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              5:50.73    6:07.22  
                  33.57     1:10.05 (36.48)     1:47.21 (37.16)     2:24.65 (37.44)
        3:01.85 (37.20)     3:39.46 (37.61)     4:17.24 (37.78)     4:54.79 (37.55)
        5:32.91 (38.12)     6:07.22 (34.31)                                        
 16 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              5:59.60    6:08.07  
                  30.89     1:05.75 (34.86)     1:42.10 (36.35)     2:19.91 (37.81)
        2:57.93 (38.02)     3:35.78 (37.85)     4:14.27 (38.49)     4:52.70 (38.43)
        5:31.37 (38.67)     6:08.07 (36.70)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              5:35.78    6:08.89  
                  33.30     1:10.04 (36.74)     1:47.35 (37.31)     2:24.38 (37.03)
        3:01.11 (36.73)     3:38.79 (37.68)     4:16.83 (38.04)     4:54.65 (37.82)
        5:32.69 (38.04)     6:08.89 (36.20)                                        
 18 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              6:34.75    6:09.08  
                  32.67     1:08.14 (35.47)     1:44.53 (36.39)     2:21.63 (37.10)
        2:59.41 (37.78)     3:37.86 (38.45)     4:15.88 (38.02)     4:54.74 (38.86)
        5:33.12 (38.38)     6:09.08 (35.96)                                        
 19 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:11.39    6:11.87  
                  33.89     1:10.75 (36.86)     1:48.72 (37.97)     2:26.72 (38.00)
        3:05.01 (38.29)     3:43.55 (38.54)     4:22.03 (38.48)     5:00.24 (38.21)
        5:37.90 (37.66)     6:11.87 (33.97)                                        
 20 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              6:03.92    6:12.02  
                  33.10     1:09.04 (35.94)     1:46.54 (37.50)     2:23.95 (37.41)
        3:01.45 (37.50)     3:39.99 (38.54)     4:18.27 (38.28)     4:56.98 (38.71)
        5:34.76 (37.78)     6:12.02 (37.26)                                        
 21 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              6:09.52    6:24.15  
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)     1:51.65 (39.27)     2:31.16 (39.51)
        3:10.70 (39.54)     3:49.05 (38.35)     4:28.74 (39.69)     5:08.07 (39.33)
        5:47.19 (39.12)     6:24.15 (36.96)                                        
 22 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:56.21    6:24.69  
                  35.80     1:15.61 (39.81)     1:54.02 (38.41)     2:32.82 (38.80)
        3:12.02 (39.20)     3:50.90 (38.88)     4:30.83 (39.93)     5:10.14 (39.31)
        5:47.50 (37.36)     6:24.69 (37.19)                                        
 23 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              6:01.62    6:25.19  
                  33.61     1:11.83 (38.22)     1:51.83 (40.00)     2:31.51 (39.68)
        3:10.82 (39.31)     3:50.29 (39.47)     4:29.98 (39.69)     5:09.37 (39.39)
        5:48.47 (39.10)     6:25.19 (36.72)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              6:04.66    6:25.49  
                  33.54     1:10.22 (36.68)     1:49.27 (39.05)     2:29.25 (39.98)
        3:09.30 (40.05)     3:48.41 (39.11)     4:28.66 (40.25)     5:09.08 (40.42)
        5:48.64 (39.56)     6:25.49 (36.85)                                        
 25 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              6:29.92    6:25.98  
                  35.01     1:13.78 (38.77)     1:52.97 (39.19)     2:31.66 (38.69)
        3:10.79 (39.13)     3:49.92 (39.13)     4:29.69 (39.77)     5:09.39 (39.70)
        5:48.63 (39.24)     6:25.98 (37.35)                                        
 26 Brooks, Keira             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:44.75    6:27.37  
                  34.02     1:12.47 (38.45)     1:52.07 (39.60)     2:31.03 (38.96)
        3:11.35 (40.32)     3:50.80 (39.45)     4:30.38 (39.58)     5:10.22 (39.84)
        5:49.48 (39.26)     6:27.37 (37.89)                                        
 27 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              6:37.87    6:31.77  
                  34.85     1:13.54 (38.69)     1:52.87 (39.33)     2:32.54 (39.67)
        3:12.15 (39.61)     3:52.89 (40.74)     4:32.94 (40.05)     5:13.53 (40.59)
        5:53.35 (39.82)     6:31.77 (38.42)                                        
 28 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:30.64    6:31.80  
                  33.61     1:13.78 (40.17)     1:54.63 (40.85)     2:33.58 (38.95)
        3:14.46 (40.88)     3:54.62 (40.16)     4:35.89 (41.27)     5:15.20 (39.31)
        5:55.47 (40.27)     6:31.80 (36.33)                                        
 29 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              6:46.16    6:33.27  
                  35.64     1:15.66 (40.02)     1:55.96 (40.30)     2:35.94 (39.98)
        3:16.15 (40.21)     3:56.11 (39.96)     4:36.10 (39.99)     5:16.02 (39.92)
        5:55.98 (39.96)     6:33.27 (37.29)                                        
 30 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              6:45.47    6:34.80  
                  35.77     1:15.16 (39.39)     1:55.54 (40.38)     2:35.62 (40.08)
        3:15.91 (40.29)     3:56.65 (40.74)     4:37.02 (40.37)     5:17.82 (40.80)
        5:58.06 (40.24)     6:34.80 (36.74)                                        
 31 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:18.00    6:36.21  
                  35.64     1:15.51 (39.87)     1:54.91 (39.40)     2:34.39 (39.48)
        3:14.87 (40.48)     3:55.13 (40.26)     4:35.12 (39.99)     5:15.97 (40.85)
        5:56.72 (40.75)     6:36.21 (39.49)                                        
 32 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              6:36.95    6:39.43  
                  36.67     1:16.43 (39.76)     1:56.55 (40.12)     2:36.89 (40.34)
        3:17.67 (40.78)     3:58.00 (40.33)     4:38.81 (40.81)     5:19.68 (40.87)
        6:00.24 (40.56)     6:39.43 (39.19)                                        
 33 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              7:26.25    6:40.99  
                  34.00     1:13.96 (39.96)     1:54.74 (40.78)     2:35.76 (41.02)
        3:17.47 (41.71)     3:58.19 (40.72)     4:41.18 (42.99)     5:21.94 (40.76)
        6:02.26 (40.32)     6:40.99 (38.73)                                        
 34 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              6:44.14    6:46.67  
                  35.71     1:16.58 (40.87)     1:58.19 (41.61)     2:39.57 (41.38)
        3:20.85 (41.28)     4:03.24 (42.39)     4:44.89 (41.65)     5:26.83 (41.94)
        6:08.95 (42.12)     6:46.67 (37.72)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              7:15.83    6:48.88  
                  36.53     1:17.12 (40.59)     1:58.71 (41.59)     2:40.86 (42.15)
        3:23.08 (42.22)     4:05.24 (42.16)     4:47.02 (41.78)     5:29.17 (42.15)
        6:11.42 (42.25)     6:48.88 (37.46)                                        
 36 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA                    NT    6:50.35  
                  34.32     1:15.10 (40.78)     1:56.58 (41.48)     2:39.24 (42.66)
        3:21.28 (42.04)     4:04.55 (43.27)     4:47.56 (43.01)     5:30.23 (42.67)
        6:12.30 (42.07)     6:50.35 (38.05)                                        
 37 Thai, Drais               11 PASO-CA              7:14.09    6:50.79  
                  36.05     1:16.37 (40.32)     1:57.88 (41.51)     2:38.62 (40.74)
        3:21.13 (42.51)     4:03.50 (42.37)     4:46.07 (42.57)     5:28.11 (42.04)
        6:10.61 (42.50)     6:50.79 (40.18)                                        
 38 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   7:39.43    6:51.95  
                  35.62     1:15.78 (40.16)     1:58.03 (42.25)     2:41.25 (43.22)
        3:23.87 (42.62)     4:06.90 (43.03)     4:49.20 (42.30)     5:31.79 (42.59)
        6:14.63 (42.84)     6:51.95 (37.32)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              7:29.93    6:53.60  
                  35.35     1:15.05 (39.70)     1:56.54 (41.49)     2:39.47 (42.93)
        3:22.93 (43.46)     4:06.11 (43.18)     4:49.59 (43.48)     5:32.65 (43.06)
        6:16.03 (43.38)     6:53.60 (37.57)                                        
 40 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              6:44.91    6:54.85  
                  36.68     1:18.27 (41.59)     1:59.48 (41.21)     2:42.10 (42.62)
        3:25.52 (43.42)     4:08.70 (43.18)     4:51.52 (42.82)     5:34.42 (42.90)
        6:15.87 (41.45)     6:54.85 (38.98)                                        
 41 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              6:23.93    6:54.95  
                  36.91     1:18.05 (41.14)     2:00.18 (42.13)     2:40.44 (40.26)
        3:21.92 (41.48)     4:05.17 (43.25)     4:47.66 (42.49)     5:30.58 (42.92)
        6:14.10 (43.52)     6:54.95 (40.85)                                        
 42 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              7:05.34    6:58.45  
                  36.57     1:17.38 (40.81)     2:00.15 (42.77)     2:43.33 (43.18)
        3:26.04 (42.71)     4:08.97 (42.93)     4:52.23 (43.26)     5:34.70 (42.47)
        6:17.81 (43.11)     6:58.45 (40.64)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              2:28.26    2:19.34  
                  32.16     1:05.74 (33.58)     1:48.73 (42.99)     2:19.34 (30.61)
  2 Ainsworth, Mark           14 LTA-CA               2:26.90    2:22.06  
                  30.78     1:09.17 (38.39)     1:51.46 (42.29)     2:22.06 (30.60)
  3 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.53    2:22.51  
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)     1:50.76 (42.07)     2:22.51 (31.75)
  4 Giannini, Emilie          15 PUMA-CA              2:24.64    2:24.69  
                  31.15     1:09.51 (38.36)     1:51.49 (41.98)     2:24.69 (33.20)
  5 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA              2:35.26    2:27.22  
                  32.96     1:10.24 (37.28)     1:54.48 (44.24)     2:27.22 (32.74)
  6 Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:34.98    2:27.91  
                  32.27     1:11.49 (39.22)     1:55.03 (43.54)     2:27.91 (32.88)
  7 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:36.08    2:28.52  
                  32.33     1:13.14 (40.81)     1:57.31 (44.17)     2:28.52 (31.21)
  8 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              2:26.45    2:28.58  
                  33.91     1:11.01 (37.10)     1:55.79 (44.78)     2:28.58 (32.79)
  9 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC-CA              2:40.93    2:29.00  
                  28.98     1:07.99 (39.01)     1:53.18 (45.19)     2:29.00 (35.82)
 10 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC-CA              2:28.37    2:30.12  
                  32.69     1:13.67 (40.98)     1:55.65 (41.98)     2:30.12 (34.47)
 11 Dolan, Kieran             11 PUMA-CA              2:53.57    2:30.71  
                  33.76     1:11.78 (38.02)     1:57.58 (45.80)     2:30.71 (33.13)
 12 Santos, Pedro             16 SMSC-CA              2:33.99    2:32.12  
                  32.02     1:10.47 (38.45)     1:56.95 (46.48)     2:32.12 (35.17)
 13 Mosichuk, Morgan          14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:57.11    2:37.77  
                  34.35     1:15.65 (41.30)     2:00.92 (45.27)     2:37.77 (36.85)
 14 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:41.16    2:38.65  
                  35.18     1:14.54 (39.36)     2:03.05 (48.51)     2:38.65 (35.60)
 15 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              2:32.71    2:40.16  
                  36.41     1:15.57 (39.16)     2:03.99 (48.42)     2:40.16 (36.17)
 16 Chiang, Edward            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:40.31  
                  39.24     1:19.36 (40.12)     2:04.00 (44.64)     2:40.31 (36.31)
 17 Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:37.21    2:40.67  
                  36.37     1:18.66 (42.29)     2:04.29 (45.63)     2:40.67 (36.38)
 18 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              2:36.81    2:41.52  
                  35.35     1:19.27 (43.92)     2:05.92 (46.65)     2:41.52 (35.60)
 19 Aguirre, Cole             12 SMSC-CA              2:30.91    2:42.84  
                  33.20     1:16.17 (42.97)     2:04.48 (48.31)     2:42.84 (38.36)
 20 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC-CA              2:52.47    2:44.81  
                  35.24     1:17.15 (41.91)     2:07.35 (50.20)     2:44.81 (37.46)
 21 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              2:47.56    2:45.04  
                  35.73     1:17.48 (41.75)     2:07.63 (50.15)     2:45.04 (37.41)
 22 Brown, Jada               13 SMSC-CA              2:45.89    2:47.04  
                  37.28     1:21.15 (43.87)     2:12.46 (51.31)     2:47.04 (34.58)
 23 Inutan, Kamy              12 SMSC-CA              3:07.59    2:49.26  
                  39.93     1:23.54 (43.61)     2:13.31 (49.77)     2:49.26 (35.95)
 24 Giannini, Lindsey         12 PUMA-CA              3:08.96    2:49.42  
                  36.86     1:23.34 (46.48)     2:14.82 (51.48)     2:49.42 (34.60)
 25 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:44.38    2:50.41  
                  36.95     1:21.16 (44.21)     2:14.04 (52.88)     2:50.41 (36.37)
 26 Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              2:58.82    2:50.69  
                  37.03     1:20.88 (43.85)     2:13.99 (53.11)     2:50.69 (36.70)
 27 Jimenez, Emma             13 SMSC-CA              3:04.47    2:50.73  
                  40.16     1:23.13 (42.97)     2:15.07 (51.94)     2:50.73 (35.66)
 28 Friedrich, Ian            12 SMSC-CA              2:40.77    2:51.26  
                  37.25     1:23.39 (46.14)     2:14.86 (51.47)     2:51.26 (36.40)
 29 Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              2:55.87    2:51.75  
                  37.24     1:23.63 (46.39)     2:13.53 (49.90)     2:51.75 (38.22)
 30 Hetland, Grace            14 SMSC-CA              3:11.82    2:53.14  
                  35.75     1:25.16 (49.41)     2:13.45 (48.29)     2:53.14 (39.69)
 31 Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:38.58    2:53.28  
                  39.47     1:23.58 (44.11)     2:16.97 (53.39)     2:53.28 (36.31)
 32 Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              3:10.48    2:53.97  
                  37.63     1:21.22 (43.59)     2:14.34 (53.12)     2:53.97 (39.63)
 33 Sanders, Jenna            13 PUMA-CA              3:11.77    2:54.54  
                  37.02     1:23.75 (46.73)     2:13.90 (50.15)     2:54.54 (40.64)
 34 Kafeyan, Julia            15 LTA-CA               3:04.76    2:54.80  
                  40.27     1:21.19 (40.92)     2:12.91 (51.72)     2:54.80 (41.89)
 35 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:54.84    2:56.53  
                  40.24     1:23.06 (42.82)     2:17.87 (54.81)     2:56.53 (38.66)
 36 McCann, Kaleb             15 SMSC-CA              2:57.48    2:59.10  
                  39.01     1:30.63 (51.62)     2:17.22 (46.59)     2:59.10 (41.88)
 37 Thai, Drais               11 PASO-CA              3:21.63    3:00.07  
                  40.09     1:25.74 (45.65)     2:19.36 (53.62)     3:00.07 (40.71)
 38 Ainsworth, Clara          11 LTA-CA               3:05.99    3:00.55  
                  40.44     1:30.44 (50.00)     2:20.57 (50.13)     3:00.55 (39.98)
 39 Contreras, Isabelle       13 SMSC-CA              3:01.93    3:02.62  
                  39.12     1:26.70 (47.58)     2:23.22 (56.52)     3:02.62 (39.40)
 40 Miller, Dayjah            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:13.05    3:03.16  
                  42.66     1:34.38 (51.72)     2:22.59 (48.21)     3:03.16 (40.57)
 41 Hoffman-Wood, Ben         13 PASO-CA                   NT    3:04.54  
                  39.82     1:26.01 (46.19)     2:20.76 (54.75)     3:04.54 (43.78)
 42 Aftanas, Sebastian        12 LTA-CA               3:35.28    3:04.98  
                                                    2:26.78 ( )     3:04.98 (38.20)
 43 Barton, Natalie           12 SMSC-CA              2:57.07    3:05.61  
                  47.18     1:35.26 (48.08)     2:24.64 (49.38)     3:05.61 (40.97)
 44 Estes, Taryn              16 PASO-CA              2:56.71    3:05.70  
                  40.42     1:28.40 (47.98)     2:25.88 (57.48)     3:05.70 (39.82)
 45 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:07.75  
                  43.54     1:29.73 (46.19)     2:27.10 (57.37)     3:07.75 (40.65)
 46 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              3:02.13    3:12.07  
                  45.87     1:34.90 (49.03)     2:32.05 (57.15)     3:12.07 (40.02)
 47 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:25.94    3:18.09  
                  47.63     1:40.20 (52.57)     2:34.71 (54.51)     3:18.09 (43.38)
 48 De La Vega, Em            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:21.15  
                  43.38     1:41.73 (58.35)     2:35.28 (53.55)     3:21.15 (45.87)
 49 MacEachern, Olivia        12 LTA-CA               3:26.59    3:21.28  
                  46.70     1:38.99 (52.29)     2:38.03 (59.04)     3:21.28 (43.25)
 -- Harrington, Levi          13 PASO-CA              4:03.19         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.36     1:27.03 (47.67)     2:26.30 (59.27)          DQ (37.21)
 -- James, Kierah             14 LTA-CA               2:41.61         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.83     1:20.10 (45.27)     2:06.88 (46.78)          DQ (39.52)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 300 Yard 6 x 50 Free Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:42.45  
     1) Dooley, Clare W17               2) McCarty, Parker M12            
     3) Koc, Naya W13                   4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco M13  
     5) Poletti, Ross M12               6) Haas, Alexis W15               
                  29.48       57.32 (27.84)     1:23.54 (26.22)     1:47.71 (24.17)
        2:14.91 (27.20)     2:42.45 (27.54)                                        
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:50.21  
     1) Giannini, Emilie W15            2) Chiang, Edward M13             
     3) Bell, Kylie W11                 4) Esola, Lloyd M13               
     5) Cusick, Sam W14                 6) Harding, Alex M14              
                  26.47       59.96 (33.49)     1:24.04 (24.08)     1:54.07 (30.03)
        2:50.21 (56.14)                                                            
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'B'                      NT    3:06.78  
     1) Mosichuk, Morgan W14            2) Freeman-Garcia, Diego M13      
     3) Brooks, Keira W13               4) Kenefick, Matty M12            
     5) Kubacki, Joel M12               6) Gray, Estella W12              
                  29.65     1:00.85 (31.20)     1:31.67 (30.82)     2:06.56 (34.89)
        2:38.66 (32.10)     3:06.78 (28.12)                                        
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                              NT    3:16.27  
     1) Molinar, Jaydin W11             2) Dolan, Kieran M11              
     3) Garcia, Kaya W12                4) Collins, Max M13               
     5) Collins, Grace W11              6) Dolan, Johnathan M16           
                  34.32     1:03.47 (29.15)     1:41.60 (38.13)     2:10.95 (29.35)
      3:16.27 (1:05.32)                                                            
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT    3:25.20  
     1) James, Kierah W14               2) Stocker, Ethan M13             
     3) Ainsworth, Clara W11            4) Aftanas, Sebastian M12         
     5) Kafeyan, Julia W15              6) Ainsworth, Mark M14            
                  31.11     1:22.21 (51.10)     1:53.94 (31.73)     2:26.91 (32.97)
        2:59.03 (32.12)     3:25.20 (26.17)                                        
  6 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    3:33.42  
     1) Thai, Drais M11                 2) Russell, Katrina W12           
     3) Hoffman-Wood, Ben M13           4) McNeal, Emily Joy W11          
     5) Harrington, Levi M13            6) Ogorsolka, Stella W13          
                  35.84     1:19.65 (43.81)     1:52.14 (32.49)     2:30.88 (38.74)
        3:01.07 (30.19)     3:33.42 (32.35)