CANY Intrasquad - Meet Results

CANY Intrasquad
9/29/2018 - 9/29/2018
Valencica, CA USA
Updated: 9/30/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/30/2018 08:16 PM
                    2018 CA Canyons Cookie Meet - 9/29/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                46.89      36.66  
  2 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT      36.83  
  3 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                38.85      37.99  
  4 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT      40.48  
  5 Climaco, Jaden E          10 CANY-CA                40.63      41.03  
  6 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                43.81      41.07  
  7 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                50.89      44.80  
  8 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA                   NT      47.97  
  9 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                52.33      48.67  
 10 Martinez, Nathan          10 CANY-CA                46.96      48.72  
 11 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA                51.17      52.18  
 12 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                55.33      52.71  
 13 Nikolayev, Alexander      10 CANY-CA                54.19      53.42  
 14 Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA                55.18      55.03  
 15 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.13  
 16 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                58.57      56.37  
 17 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA                58.61      59.46  
 18 Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA                54.00    1:01.02  
 19 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA              1:05.02    1:02.68  
 20 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA              1:00.22    1:03.45  
 21 Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                59.56    1:03.66  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA              1:24.06    1:15.27  
  2 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA              1:22.31    1:16.82  
  3 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 Unattached                NT    1:19.64  
  4 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA              1:26.94    1:20.34  
  5 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:25.14    1:24.77  
  6 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA              1:23.37    1:24.80  
  7 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA              1:40.31    1:25.85  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA              1:22.90    1:26.83  
  9 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA              1:21.66    1:26.94  
 10 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:29.04    1:27.16  
 11 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA              2:08.06    1:28.00  
 12 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA              1:40.07    1:28.90  
 13 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA              1:38.05    1:30.05  
 14 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA              1:27.01    1:30.86  
 15 Halstead, Rylin K          8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.75  
 16 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.80  
 17 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA              1:47.96    1:35.04  
 18 Perez, Santiago *         10 CANY-CA              1:43.16    1:37.66  
 19 Agcaoili, Ellie L          8 CANY-CA              1:43.76    1:40.97  
 20 Burhans, Olivia P          8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.23  
 21 Todhunter, Rylee L         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.38  
 -- Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA                   NT        DNF  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agcaoili, Ellie L          8 CANY-CA                27.23      23.44  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                42.70      41.70  
  2 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                43.51      43.23  
  3 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                45.64      44.08  
  3 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                54.88      44.08  
  5 Perez, Santiago *         10 CANY-CA                49.93      44.31  
  6 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                44.40      44.51  
  7 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT      45.71  
  8 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT      46.30  
  9 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA                49.21      47.32  
 10 Climaco, Jaden E          10 CANY-CA                45.95      47.76  
 11 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                   NT      48.58  
 12 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                53.97      50.86  
 13 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                50.78      51.31  
 14 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                56.16      53.70  
 15 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                53.68      55.10  
 16 Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA              1:03.78      56.74  
 17 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA                54.32      58.32  
 18 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA                59.59      58.81  
 19 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                59.66      59.23  
 20 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:03.22      59.49  
 21 Martinez, Nathan          10 CANY-CA                54.89      59.80  
 22 Nikolayev, Alexander      10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.10  
 23 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.74  
 24 Yeshala, Aditi             8 CANY-CA              1:07.41    1:04.35  
 25 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.57  
 26 Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA              1:15.80    1:15.57  
 27 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.70  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA              1:11.15         DQ  
 -- Burhans, Olivia P          8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Natalie E           10 CANY-CA                51.84      45.37  
  2 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                57.65      51.57  
  3 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT      51.79  
  4 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT      53.46  
  5 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                54.39      53.97  
  6 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                52.40      55.14  
  7 Agcaoili, Ellie L          8 CANY-CA                58.33      55.69  
  8 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                54.91      56.65  
  9 Perez, Santiago *         10 CANY-CA              1:01.87      57.77  
 10 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA                54.55      57.82  
 11 Burhans, Olivia P          8 CANY-CA                   NT      58.78  
 12 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA              1:03.12      59.80  
 13 Todhunter, Rylee L         8 CANY-CA              1:04.13    1:00.37  
 14 Hernandez, Sabrina I       9 CANY-CA              1:06.12    1:01.00  
 15 Halstead, Rylin K          8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.73  
 16 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:13.09    1:03.71  
 17 Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA              1:15.83    1:07.72  
 18 Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.56  
 19 Martinez, Samuel V        10 CANY-CA              1:00.77    1:09.60  
 20 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.95  
 21 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:18.09  
 22 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA              1:21.43    1:22.56  
 23 Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA              1:32.78    1:24.98  
 24 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.72  
 -- Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA              2:14.48         DQ  
 -- Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA              1:10.70         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Nathan          10 CANY-CA              1:14.39         DQ  
 -- Nikolayev, Alexander      10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yeshala, Aditi             8 CANY-CA              1:01.20         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA              1:44.19    1:39.00  
  2 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA              1:47.00    1:39.51  
  3 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 Unattached                NT    1:48.27  
  4 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.19  
  5 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:53.24  
  6 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA              1:58.42    1:55.12  
  7 Caballero, Madison N       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:57.00  
  8 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA              2:06.52    1:58.50  
  9 Hamilton, Adam D           8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:04.16  
 10 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:07.86  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Viviana L         7 CANY-CA                24.63      21.71  
  2 Jin, Jessica               7 CANY-CA                28.90      22.54  
  3 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                   NT      25.64  
  4 Halstead, Rylin K          8 CANY-CA                   NT      26.21  
  5 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                   NT      27.66  
  6 Todhunter, Rylee L         8 CANY-CA                   NT      28.06  
  7 Agcaoili, Ellie L          8 CANY-CA                   NT      28.83  
  8 Yeshala, Aditi             8 CANY-CA                   NT      29.31  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A           9 CANY-CA                40.63      38.53  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana R       8 CANY-CA                48.96      41.29  
  3 Piltzer, Emma G            9 CANY-CA                40.03      41.30  
  4 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 Unattached             43.50      41.56  
  5 Kim, Kseniya              10 CANY-CA                41.51      43.26  
  6 Kutakh, Roma A             9 CANY-CA                45.31      43.66  
  7 Wilkinson, Vivian I       10 CANY-CA                   NT      45.05  
  8 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                48.07      45.25  
  9 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT      47.41  
 10 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                51.01      48.14  
 11 Van Why, Lola F            9 CANY-CA                53.59      52.33  
 12 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA              1:02.20      53.91  
 13 Marshall, Jonathan K       9 CANY-CA                55.49      56.17  
 14 Martinez, Nathan          10 CANY-CA              1:14.66    1:01.14  
 15 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                58.41    1:01.81  
 16 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:12.25    1:05.99  
 17 Greenbaum, Isabella G      9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.06  
 18 Salinas Rojas, Emma E      9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:20.65  
 19 Ashwath, Shashank S        8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.82  
 20 Matsushita, Kyle K         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.88  
 -- Kim, Jayden E              9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vaish, Ishan               9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salisbury, Madelyn G      10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nikolayev, Alexander      10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Climaco, Jaden E          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.98  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                28.20      27.48  
  2 Lee, Kaylyn               11 CANY-CA                31.51      30.35  
  3 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                29.94      30.45  
  4 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA                32.07      31.79  
  5 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                32.29      32.66  
  6 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                32.70      32.74  
  7 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                33.64      33.29  
  8 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA                34.65      33.59  
  9 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                32.82      33.85  
 10 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                37.86      33.87  
 11 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                40.33      34.13  
 12 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT      34.17  
 13 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                32.02      34.37  
 14 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                35.46      34.93  
 15 Kim, Ethan B              12 CANY-CA                37.85      35.81  
 16 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                37.09      35.94  
 17 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                37.99      36.09  
 18 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                37.67      36.51  
 19 Chung, Julie H            12 CANY-CA                40.02      36.52  
 20 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA                36.87      36.84  
 21 Son, Jacob S              12 CANY-CA                42.55      37.15  
 22 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                39.64      37.17  
 23 Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT      37.63  
 24 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                50.39      38.31  
 25 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                41.34      39.30  
 26 Ren, Benjamin             11 CANY-CA                41.67      39.70  
 27 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                44.39      40.47  
 28 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                50.93      43.53  
 29 Yeshala, Ritu             11 CANY-CA                42.65      43.73  
 30 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                45.86      45.45  
 31 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                46.37      48.54  
 -- Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA                35.25         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaylyn               11 CANY-CA              1:15.74    1:08.30  
  2 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA              1:09.51    1:09.69  
  3 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.47  
  4 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA              1:12.42    1:11.23  
  5 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA              1:30.37    1:13.06  
  6 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA              1:29.15    1:14.39  
  7 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.70  
  8 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA              1:16.68    1:16.90  
  9 Kim, Ethan B              12 CANY-CA              1:50.57    1:22.34  
 10 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA              1:22.09    1:23.27  
 11 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.94  
 12 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA              1:46.44    1:27.30  
 13 Chung, Julie H            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.50  
 14 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA              1:31.75    1:28.46  
 15 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:31.84    1:31.03  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              2:20.19    2:20.19  
  2 Kim, Christopher          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:40.34  
  3 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.15  
  4 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              3:08.31    2:52.73  
  5 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              3:01.10    2:53.47  
  6 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA              2:59.66    2:56.69  
  7 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              2:58.23    2:56.74  
  8 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA              3:20.42    3:01.00  
  9 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:01.15  
 10 Kim, Ethan B              12 CANY-CA              3:28.91    3:02.58  
 11 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA              3:08.16    3:05.50  
 12 Chung, Julie H            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:08.07  
 13 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:08.63  
 14 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA              3:15.11    3:15.00  
 15 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              3:26.26    3:15.03  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                34.81      34.16  
  2 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                34.50      34.72  
  3 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                38.21      39.58  
  4 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA                40.80      41.13  
  5 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT      41.29  
  6 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                40.73      41.30  
  7 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                41.48      41.48  
  8 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA                40.50      42.16  
  9 Thompson, RyAN S          11 CANY-CA                45.56      42.99  
 10 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                44.71      44.25  
 11 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                55.45      45.05  
 12 Chung, Julie H            12 CANY-CA                49.03      45.48  
 13 Son, Jacob S              12 CANY-CA                47.98      46.01  
 14 Iwai, Bryce S             12 CANY-CA                48.73      46.26  
 15 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                48.43      46.69  
 16 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                46.88      47.99  
 17 Yeshala, Ritu             11 CANY-CA                50.22      48.04  
 18 Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA                48.06      49.30  
 19 Ren, Benjamin             11 CANY-CA                49.87      49.54  
 20 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                50.76      50.98  
 21 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                50.59      52.79  
 22 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                55.05      53.96  
 -- Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:15.73  
  2 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA              1:21.98    1:16.23  
  3 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA              1:27.86    1:21.66  
 -- Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                44.82      44.30  
  2 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                45.28      45.13  
  3 Yeshala, Ritu             11 CANY-CA                45.92      45.28  
  3 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                46.89      45.28  
  5 Climaco, Yra C            12 CANY-CA                46.00      45.78  
  6 Rozbruch, Noemie M        11 CANY-CA                49.25      47.18  
  7 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.72  
  8 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA                48.73      50.62  
  9 Kim, Ethan B              12 CANY-CA                47.44      50.86  
 10 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                53.01      52.77  
 11 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                52.48      52.79  
 12 Ren, Benjamin             11 CANY-CA                   NT      52.86  
 13 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                54.52      54.16  
 14 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                54.81      54.21  
 15 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                53.92      57.26  
 16 Son, Jacob S              12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.73  
 17 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA              1:02.71    1:02.07  
 -- Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              1:04.71         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Kristopher A   12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.90  
  2 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.11  
  3 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA              1:36.42    1:39.76  
  4 Lee, Kaylyn               11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.01  
  5 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.04  
  6 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:01.71  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                33.42      34.22  
  2 Hwang, Jean               12 CANY-CA                33.66      34.44  
  3 Lee, Kaylyn               11 CANY-CA                35.10      35.94  
  4 Agcaoili, Lucas L         11 CANY-CA                41.53      39.15  
  5 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                40.98      39.91  
  6 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA                38.23      40.70  
  7 Gongora, Isabella         11 CANY-CA                46.92      41.37  
  8 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA                41.89      41.89  
  9 Marshall, Brandon R       12 CANY-CA                41.28      41.99  
 10 Rudolph, Amanda P         12 CANY-CA                41.37      43.32  
 11 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA                45.41      43.79  
 12 Pastorio, Zachary J       12 CANY-CA                   NT      45.38  
 13 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                53.42      45.77  
 14 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT      47.61  
 15 Yeshala, Ritu             11 CANY-CA                54.71      48.32  
 16 Son, Jacob S              12 CANY-CA                48.19      48.39  
 17 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                51.63      49.62  
 18 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                53.91      50.11  
 19 Ren, Benjamin             11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.11  
 20 Lofgren, Kiley M          11 CANY-CA                52.57      53.72  
 21 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA              1:00.13      54.87  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Vivian C           12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:32.60  
  2 Kim, Christopher          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.71  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.27  
  2 Mojica, Rihanna L         11 CANY-CA              1:38.90    1:25.77  
  3 Yurek, Maddie K           12 CANY-CA              1:28.15    1:26.05  
  4 Petrillo, Natalie L       11 CANY-CA              1:43.15    1:31.66  
  5 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:33.16    1:35.27  
  6 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              1:44.59    1:36.25  
  7 Lalangan, Zachary C       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.99  
  8 Tan, Daniella I           12 CANY-CA              1:49.36    1:38.76  
 -- Tovmasyan, Nicholas A     11 CANY-CA              1:35.68         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                48.82      28.44  
  2 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA                28.69      29.80  
  3 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                34.85      30.03  
  4 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA                29.31      30.54  
  5 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                31.72      30.78  
  6 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT      31.96  
  7 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA                30.71      31.97  
  8 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                31.67      32.62  
  9 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                36.07      35.45  
 10 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA                   NT      39.35  
 11 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                   NT      46.55  
 -- Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                51.99         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA              1:04.45    1:03.92  
  2 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:01.42    1:03.99  
  3 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:07.40  
  4 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA              1:22.30    1:08.08  
  5 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA              1:14.69    1:09.05  
  6 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:09.81    1:09.69  
  7 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA              1:12.19    1:09.80  
  8 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.63  
  9 Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:11.08  
 10 Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA              1:12.71    1:11.60  
 11 Sheridan, Declan J        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.35  
 12 Lee, Brandon              13 CANY-CA              1:27.91    1:16.50  
 13 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA              1:20.67    1:19.78  
 14 Matibag, Alex L           13 CANY-CA              1:17.25    1:19.82  
 15 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  14 CANY-CA              1:18.95    1:23.25  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Christoval G    14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:25.33  
  2 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:25.45  
  3 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA              2:31.80    2:29.14  
  4 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              2:34.63    2:37.32  
  5 Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.60  
  6 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.90  
  7 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:49.92  
  8 Matibag, Alex L           13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.17  
  9 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.30  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA                33.55      33.96  
  2 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                38.31      34.85  
  3 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                40.72      35.77  
  4 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA                36.86      36.21  
  5 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA                41.51      36.89  
  6 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                38.98      39.90  
  7 Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                48.06      39.93  
  8 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                44.39      44.12  
  9 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA                   NT      48.10  
 10 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA              1:00.49      52.63  
 11 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA              1:00.83      59.57  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA              1:09.70    1:08.89  
  2 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA              1:20.85    1:19.18  
  3 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:17.38    1:19.37  
  4 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:19.62    1:19.85  
  5 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:20.17    1:21.50  
  6 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.83  
  7 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:24.33    1:23.29  
  8 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.31  
  9 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      14 CANY-CA              1:27.46    1:28.83  
 10 Schooping-Gutierrez, Han  14 CANY-CA              1:29.86    1:32.04  
 11 Sheridan, Declan J        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
 -- Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA              1:23.32         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                41.33      37.95  
  2 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                43.26      39.34  
  3 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA                43.13      39.90  
  4 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                48.98      42.76  
  5 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA                   NT      43.49  
  6 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                53.23      47.34  
  7 Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA                52.94      47.43  
  8 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                   NT      50.39  
  9 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                57.61      52.18  
 -- Sears, Zachary R          14 CANY-CA                45.82         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Nathaniel D    13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.05  
  2 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:23.99    1:26.91  
  3 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA              1:28.36    1:27.18  
  4 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:26.62    1:28.26  
  5 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:28.42    1:30.86  
  6 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:31.83    1:31.00  
  7 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:40.37    1:32.63  
  8 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.22  
  9 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA              1:40.79    1:34.10  
 10 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:35.59    1:36.55  
 11 Halstead, Gunner R        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.24  
 12 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      14 CANY-CA              1:44.60    1:42.06  
 13 Matibag, Alex L           13 CANY-CA              1:44.54    1:42.94  
 14 Sheridan, Declan J        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.24  
 15 Lee, Brandon              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.76  
 -- Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clemente, Christoval G    14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA                30.58      31.75  
  2 Matsushita, Ethan E       14 CANY-CA                34.97      33.17  
  3 Kim, Brett Y              13 CANY-CA                37.27      33.31  
  4 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA                35.23      36.14  
  5 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                46.41      41.80  
  6 Salisbury, Ravi M         14 CANY-CA                57.99      50.15  
  7 Cole, Ben T               14 CANY-CA                   NT      53.27  
 -- Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Keanu W            14 CANY-CA              1:15.61    1:12.06  
  2 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:14.02    1:13.67  
  3 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:13.46    1:15.84  
  4 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:16.26    1:19.21  
  5 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:20.75    1:20.37  
  6 Jeffries, Nicholas B      13 CANY-CA              1:22.11    1:20.90  
  7 Lee, Brandon              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:22.54  
  8 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:23.77    1:24.43  
  9 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.56  
 10 Martinez, Miguel V        14 CANY-CA              1:23.28    1:26.59  
 11 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:22.86    1:28.68  
 12 Block, Kendall R          13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:51.61  
 -- Sheridan, Declan J        13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA              1:10.28    1:12.14  
  2 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:15.30    1:17.60  
  3 Li, Naomi A               13 CANY-CA              1:18.49    1:21.57  
  4 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:19.65    1:21.78  
  5 Sureshkumar, Arjun *      14 CANY-CA              1:36.43    1:22.69  
  6 Silver, Austin M          13 CANY-CA              1:21.68    1:22.97  
  7 Martinez, Gabriel V       13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:28.39  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Hope E            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.20  
  2 Kim, Justin E             13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:04.50  
  3 Lee, Brandon              13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:04.90  
  4 Kirkpatrick, David C      14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.67