SLO Coastal SR Qualifier - Meet Results

SLO Coastal SR Qualifier
1/18/2019 - 1/20/2019
,  
Updated: 1/21/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
         2019 SCS Senior Q Coastal Qualifier - 1/18/2019 to 1/20/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA                25.24      25.91  
  2 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.86      26.04  
  3 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.34      29.49  
  4 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     30.38      30.50  
 -- Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA                24.87     X24.94  
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA                26.95     X26.70  
 -- Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA                27.17     X27.02  
 -- DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA                27.11     X27.13  
 -- Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA                25.08     X27.41  
 -- Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA                 27.47     X27.82  
 -- Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA                27.92     X27.98  
 -- Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA                28.52     X28.39  
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA                 28.36     X28.44  
 -- Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA                27.30     X28.62  
 -- Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA                28.83     X29.13  
 -- Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA                29.36     X29.28  
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA                29.51     X29.37  
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA                28.75     X29.42  
 -- McNerney, Mairin          16 PASO-CA                29.30     X29.45  
 -- Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA                29.03     X29.77  
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA                30.03     X29.78  
 -- Dooley, Clare             18 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.48     X29.86  
 -- Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA                28.36     X29.86  
 -- Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA                29.28     X29.94  
 -- Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA                 30.67     X30.25  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA     55.47      55.18  
                  26.85       55.18 (28.33)                                        
  2 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA                55.32      57.11  
                  27.06       57.11 (30.05)                                        
  3 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.67    1:02.68  
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)                                        
  4 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.75    1:05.18  
                  31.69     1:05.18 (33.49)                                        
  5 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.76    1:08.04  
                  32.58     1:08.04 (35.46)                                        
 -- Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA                54.14     X54.39  
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)                                        
 -- Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA                58.63     X58.16  
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
 -- DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA                58.68     X58.33  
                  28.32       58.33 (30.01)                                        
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA                59.62     X59.44  
                  28.76       59.44 (30.68)                                        
 -- Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA                54.76   X1:00.23  
                  28.62     1:00.23 (31.61)                                        
 -- Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA                59.00   X1:00.71  
                  29.00     1:00.71 (31.71)                                        
 -- Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              1:01.05   X1:00.98  
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)                                        
 -- Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:01.26   X1:01.58  
                  29.85     1:01.58 (31.73)                                        
 -- Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:00.98   X1:01.84  
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)                                        
 -- Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:02.59   X1:01.95  
                  29.53     1:01.95 (32.42)                                        
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               1:00.64   X1:01.99  
                  30.25     1:01.99 (31.74)                                        
 -- Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              1:01.11   X1:02.07  
                  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)                                        
 -- Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              1:03.75   X1:02.15  
                  29.85     1:02.15 (32.30)                                        
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              1:02.73   X1:02.15  
                  30.09     1:02.15 (32.06)                                        
 -- Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              1:02.62   X1:02.23  
                  30.29     1:02.23 (31.94)                                        
 -- McNerney, Mairin          16 PASO-CA              1:04.55   X1:03.35  
                  30.08     1:03.35 (33.27)                                        
 -- James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               1:03.25   X1:03.42  
                  30.71     1:03.42 (32.71)                                        
 -- Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              1:03.35   X1:03.91  
                  30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)                                        
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:03.58   X1:05.94  
                  31.79     1:05.94 (34.15)                                        
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:05.13   X1:06.15  
                  31.25     1:06.15 (34.90)                                        
 -- Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              1:06.38   X1:07.23  
                  32.47     1:07.23 (34.76)                                        
 -- Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:05.31   X1:07.72  
                  32.81     1:07.72 (34.91)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              2:02.89    2:02.94  
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)     1:31.13 (31.27)     2:02.94 (31.81)
  2 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:03.25    2:03.36  
                  28.33       59.11 (30.78)     1:31.29 (32.18)     2:03.36 (32.07)
  3 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.19    2:19.53  
                  31.96     1:07.11 (35.15)     1:43.46 (36.35)     2:19.53 (36.07)
  4 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.54    2:22.08  
                  32.23     1:08.44 (36.21)     1:46.17 (37.73)     2:22.08 (35.91)
 -- Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA              1:57.97   X1:57.26  
                  26.78       56.29 (29.51)     1:26.48 (30.19)     1:57.26 (30.78)
 -- Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              2:06.75   X2:06.75  
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:34.61 (32.92)     2:06.75 (32.14)
 -- Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA              2:10.13   X2:08.90  
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)     1:35.57 (33.24)     2:08.90 (33.33)
 -- Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              1:57.63   X2:10.60  
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:36.38 (34.41)     2:10.60 (34.22)
 -- Dooley, Clare             18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.20   X2:11.10  
                  30.79     1:03.93 (33.14)     1:37.55 (33.62)     2:11.10 (33.55)
 -- Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              2:14.71   X2:12.51  
                  30.28     1:03.59 (33.31)     1:38.39 (34.80)     2:12.51 (34.12)
 -- Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              2:16.36   X2:12.56  
                  30.97     1:04.58 (33.61)     1:39.16 (34.58)     2:12.56 (33.40)
 -- Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              2:13.78   X2:13.40  
                  30.55     1:04.20 (33.65)     1:39.22 (35.02)     2:13.40 (34.18)
 -- Tefera, Ilu               17 SMSC-CA              2:10.88   X2:14.80  
                  29.99     1:04.07 (34.08)     1:39.67 (35.60)     2:14.80 (35.13)
 -- Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              2:18.55   X2:15.04  
                  31.39     1:05.59 (34.20)     1:39.92 (34.33)     2:15.04 (35.12)
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               2:13.74   X2:17.06  
                  31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)     1:41.82 (35.38)     2:17.06 (35.24)
 -- Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               2:21.30   X2:18.78  
                  32.06     1:06.94 (34.88)     1:43.22 (36.28)     2:18.78 (35.56)
 -- Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              2:18.33   X2:19.06  
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)     1:44.24 (36.16)     2:19.06 (34.82)
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              2:18.01   X2:19.67  
                  33.24     1:08.67 (35.43)     1:44.54 (35.87)     2:19.67 (35.13)
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              2:22.65   X2:20.76  
                  32.44     1:07.94 (35.50)     1:44.91 (36.97)     2:20.76 (35.85)
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              2:13.25   X2:27.86  
                  32.28     1:12.02 (39.74)     1:50.07 (38.05)     2:27.86 (37.79)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    6:08.71  
                  32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)     1:45.51 (36.62)     2:22.48 (36.97)
        3:00.11 (37.63)     3:38.11 (38.00)     4:15.30 (37.19)     4:52.82 (37.52)
        5:31.20 (38.38)     6:08.71 (37.51)     6:46.80 (38.09)     7:24.37 (37.57)
        8:02.48 (38.11)     8:40.21 (37.73)     9:18.89 (38.68)     9:56.59 (37.70)
       10:34.99 (38.40)    11:13.07 (38.08)    11:50.01 (36.94)         6:08.71 ( )
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:42.29    5:37.64  
                  30.79     1:04.57 (33.78)     1:39.24 (34.67)     2:13.85 (34.61)
        2:48.64 (34.79)     3:22.45 (33.81)     3:56.70 (34.25)     4:31.23 (34.53)
        5:05.19 (33.96)     5:37.64 (32.45)                                        
  2 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:19.36    6:11.15  
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)     1:50.20 (37.81)     2:28.11 (37.91)
        3:06.20 (38.09)     3:43.31 (37.11)     4:21.09 (37.78)     4:59.25 (38.16)
        5:36.62 (37.37)     6:11.15 (34.53)                                        
 -- Dooley, Clare             18 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:40.52   X5:44.33  
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)     1:41.55 (34.69)     2:16.45 (34.90)
        2:51.72 (35.27)     3:26.39 (34.67)     4:01.27 (34.88)     4:36.21 (34.94)
        5:10.88 (34.67)     5:44.33 (33.45)                                        
 -- Carlson, Rachel           17 SMSC-CA              5:51.60   X5:46.95  
                  31.88     1:06.66 (34.78)     1:41.88 (35.22)     2:17.12 (35.24)
        2:52.18 (35.06)     3:27.26 (35.08)     4:01.97 (34.71)     4:37.25 (35.28)
        5:12.72 (35.47)     5:46.95 (34.23)                                        
 -- Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA              5:57.44   X5:49.05  
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:42.62 (35.25)     2:18.48 (35.86)
        2:53.95 (35.47)     3:29.69 (35.74)     4:05.14 (35.45)     4:40.73 (35.59)
        5:15.62 (34.89)     5:49.05 (33.43)                                        
 -- Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              5:56.18   X5:53.07  
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)     1:42.57 (35.31)     2:17.98 (35.41)
        2:54.29 (36.31)     3:29.75 (35.46)     4:06.30 (36.55)     4:41.87 (35.57)
        5:17.67 (35.80)     5:53.07 (35.40)                                        
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               5:59.74   X5:56.07  
                  31.32     1:06.89 (35.57)     1:43.18 (36.29)     2:19.49 (36.31)
        2:55.91 (36.42)     3:32.78 (36.87)     4:09.73 (36.95)     4:46.11 (36.38)
        5:22.00 (35.89)     5:56.07 (34.07)                                        
 -- Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA              5:57.96   X5:56.27  
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)     1:42.38 (35.41)     2:18.53 (36.15)
        2:54.77 (36.24)     3:30.97 (36.20)     4:07.85 (36.88)     4:45.28 (37.43)
        5:21.64 (36.36)     5:56.27 (34.63)                                        
 -- Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              5:59.65   X6:00.89  
                  32.40     1:07.65 (35.25)     1:44.22 (36.57)     2:20.93 (36.71)
        2:57.80 (36.87)     3:34.78 (36.98)     4:12.26 (37.48)     4:49.25 (36.99)
        5:25.89 (36.64)     6:00.89 (35.00)                                        
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              6:14.65   X6:00.94  
                  32.18     1:08.26 (36.08)     1:44.43 (36.17)     2:21.27 (36.84)
        2:58.25 (36.98)     3:35.25 (37.00)     4:12.73 (37.48)     4:49.69 (36.96)
        5:26.26 (36.57)     6:00.94 (34.68)                                        
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              6:16.61   X6:01.13  
                  33.16     1:09.52 (36.36)     1:47.08 (37.56)     2:22.70 (35.62)
        2:59.55 (36.85)     3:36.40 (36.85)     4:13.36 (36.96)     4:50.16 (36.80)
        5:25.88 (35.72)     6:01.13 (35.25)                                        
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              5:56.04   X6:14.93  
                  33.04     1:10.43 (37.39)     1:48.42 (37.99)     2:26.23 (37.81)
        3:04.38 (38.15)     3:42.37 (37.99)     4:20.47 (38.10)     4:59.24 (38.77)
        5:36.77 (37.53)     6:14.93 (38.16)                                        
 -- Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              6:24.65   X6:26.72  
                  34.24     1:12.56 (38.32)     1:51.46 (38.90)     2:30.93 (39.47)
        3:10.65 (39.72)     3:50.01 (39.36)   5:09.57 (1:19.56)                    
            5:49.36 ( )     6:26.72 (37.36)                                        
 -- Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              5:11.00        XDQ  
      Declared false start
 -- DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              5:29.30        XDQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA              5:26.76       XDFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA  12:19.91   11:30.19  
                  31.11     1:05.21 (34.10)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:14.95 (35.13)
        2:49.62 (34.67)     3:24.80 (35.18)     3:59.62 (34.82)     4:34.38 (34.76)
        5:09.52 (35.14)     5:44.36 (34.84)     6:18.58 (34.22)     6:53.32 (34.74)
        7:28.36 (35.04)     8:03.62 (35.26)     8:39.04 (35.42)     9:13.82 (34.78)
        9:48.80 (34.98)    10:24.06 (35.26)    10:58.07 (34.01)    11:30.19 (32.12)
  2 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA  12:58.42   12:25.99  
                  32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)     1:45.51 (36.62)     2:22.48 (36.97)
        3:00.11 (37.63)     3:38.11 (38.00)     4:15.30 (37.19)     4:52.82 (37.52)
        5:31.20 (38.38)     6:08.71 (37.51)     6:46.80 (38.09)     7:24.37 (37.57)
        8:02.48 (38.11)     8:40.21 (37.73)     9:18.89 (38.68)     9:56.59 (37.70)
       10:34.99 (38.40)    11:13.07 (38.08)    11:50.01 (36.94)    12:25.99 (35.98)
 -- Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA             11:39.02  X11:43.65  
                  31.00     1:05.35 (34.35)     1:40.49 (35.14)     2:15.62 (35.13)
        2:51.40 (35.78)     3:26.34 (34.94)     4:00.84 (34.50)     4:35.92 (35.08)
        5:11.30 (35.38)     5:45.79 (34.49)     6:20.21 (34.42)     6:55.42 (35.21)
        7:31.12 (35.70)     8:07.10 (35.98)     8:43.09 (35.99)     9:19.17 (36.08)
        9:55.54 (36.37)    10:31.63 (36.09)    11:08.05 (36.42)    11:43.65 (35.60)
 -- Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA             12:25.26  X12:03.54  
                  32.49     1:07.85 (35.36)     1:44.36 (36.51)     2:20.74 (36.38)
        2:57.43 (36.69)     3:33.58 (36.15)     4:09.51 (35.93)     4:46.01 (36.50)
        5:22.88 (36.87)     5:59.58 (36.70)     6:36.45 (36.87)     7:13.11 (36.66)
        7:49.59 (36.48)     8:26.49 (36.90)     9:03.19 (36.70)     9:39.68 (36.49)
       10:16.82 (37.14)    10:53.77 (36.95)    11:29.93 (36.16)    12:03.54 (33.61)
 -- Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA             12:25.38  X12:24.60  
                  32.63     1:08.30 (35.67)     1:44.81 (36.51)     2:21.87 (37.06)
        2:58.92 (37.05)     3:35.60 (36.68)     4:12.88 (37.28)     4:51.24 (38.36)
        5:29.37 (38.13)     6:07.12 (37.75)     6:45.07 (37.95)     7:23.34 (38.27)
        8:01.41 (38.07)     8:39.26 (37.85)     9:16.93 (37.67)     9:55.04 (38.11)
       10:33.33 (38.29)    11:11.28 (37.95)    11:48.97 (37.69)    12:24.60 (35.63)
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA             12:36.33  X12:29.27  
                  32.25     1:09.66 (37.41)     1:47.26 (37.60)     2:24.35 (37.09)
        3:01.27 (36.92)     3:38.26 (36.99)     4:16.29 (38.03)     4:54.49 (38.20)
        5:32.58 (38.09)     6:11.51 (38.93)     6:49.47 (37.96)     7:27.47 (38.00)
        8:06.34 (38.87)     8:44.61 (38.27)     9:23.07 (38.46)    10:00.15 (37.08)
       10:39.02 (38.87)    11:16.49 (37.47)    11:53.54 (37.05)    12:29.27 (35.73)
 -- Calderon, Jayza           15 SMSC-CA             12:33.83  X12:34.11  
                  33.10     1:10.42 (37.32)     1:48.60 (38.18)     2:26.66 (38.06)
        3:04.77 (38.11)     3:42.61 (37.84)     4:21.11 (38.50)     4:59.73 (38.62)
        5:38.43 (38.70)     6:16.73 (38.30)     6:56.04 (39.31)     7:35.15 (39.11)
        8:14.95 (39.80)     8:52.46 (37.51)     9:31.53 (39.07)    10:09.93 (38.40)
       10:47.37 (37.44)    11:24.30 (36.93)    12:00.55 (36.25)    12:34.11 (33.56)
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA              12:47.31  X12:37.69  
                  33.30     1:08.86 (35.56)     1:46.32 (37.46)     2:24.55 (38.23)
        3:02.96 (38.41)     3:41.69 (38.73)     4:20.62 (38.93)     4:59.88 (39.26)
        5:38.56 (38.68)     6:17.44 (38.88)     6:56.22 (38.78)     7:34.23 (38.01)
        8:12.81 (38.58)     8:51.51 (38.70)     9:29.89 (38.38)    10:08.28 (38.39)
       10:46.34 (38.06)    11:23.83 (37.49)    12:01.72 (37.89)    12:37.69 (35.97)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA  20:03.11   19:43.85  
                  31.82     1:06.58 (34.76)     1:41.90 (35.32)     2:17.78 (35.88)
        2:53.94 (36.16)     3:30.26 (36.32)     4:06.25 (35.99)     4:42.00 (35.75)
        5:18.31 (36.31)     5:54.20 (35.89)     6:30.16 (35.96)     7:06.60 (36.44)
        7:42.65 (36.05)     8:18.90 (36.25)     8:55.41 (36.51)     9:31.75 (36.34)
       10:07.63 (35.88)    10:44.23 (36.60)    11:20.98 (36.75)    11:57.00 (36.02)
       12:33.55 (36.55)    13:09.92 (36.37)    13:47.04 (37.12)    14:22.86 (35.82)
       14:59.60 (36.74)    15:34.75 (35.15)    16:11.07 (36.32)    16:48.49 (37.42)
       17:24.24 (35.75)    18:00.62 (36.38)    18:36.04 (35.42)    19:11.67 (35.63)
       19:43.85 (32.18)
 -- Jebens, Alaska            14 SMSC-CA             20:46.98  X20:03.18  
                  31.60     1:06.92 (35.32)     1:42.54 (35.62)     2:18.81 (36.27)
        2:55.25 (36.44)     3:31.12 (35.87)     4:06.97 (35.85)     4:42.91 (35.94)
        5:19.03 (36.12)     5:55.11 (36.08)     6:31.04 (35.93)     7:07.67 (36.63)
        7:44.08 (36.41)     8:20.60 (36.52)     8:57.22 (36.62)     9:34.16 (36.94)
       10:10.97 (36.81)    10:47.56 (36.59)    11:24.47 (36.91)    12:01.98 (37.51)
       12:38.70 (36.72)    13:16.34 (37.64)    13:53.75 (37.41)    14:30.95 (37.20)
       15:08.24 (37.29)    15:45.38 (37.14)    16:22.76 (37.38)    17:00.11 (37.35)
       17:37.06 (36.95)    18:13.92 (36.86)    18:50.56 (36.64)    19:27.42 (36.86)
       20:03.18 (35.76)
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA             21:31.17  X20:53.39  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.03    1:02.34  
                  30.83     1:02.34 (31.51)                                        
  2 Gray, Estella             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.60    1:15.79  
                  37.04     1:15.79 (38.75)                                        
 -- Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              1:01.32   X1:07.13  
                  32.62     1:07.13 (34.51)                                        
 -- DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              1:09.42   X1:07.96  
                  33.38     1:07.96 (34.58)                                        
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              1:09.50   X1:09.51  
                  33.98     1:09.51 (35.53)                                        
 -- Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              1:13.41   X1:11.46  
                  35.03     1:11.46 (36.43)                                        
 -- Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:12.14   X1:12.85  
                  35.15     1:12.85 (37.70)                                        
 -- James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               1:15.81   X1:14.92  
                  36.71     1:14.92 (38.21)                                        
 -- Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:15.44   X1:16.23  
                  37.37     1:16.23 (38.86)                                        
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               1:18.25   X1:17.44  
                  38.06     1:17.44 (39.38)                                        
 -- Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.94         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.32          DQ (38.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.29    2:19.17  
                  34.09     1:09.37 (35.28)     1:44.72 (35.35)     2:19.17 (34.45)
 -- DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              2:25.98   X2:24.60  
                  34.79     1:11.44 (36.65)     1:49.12 (37.68)     2:24.60 (35.48)
 -- Hughes, Audrey            16 PASO-CA              2:10.79   X2:25.65  
                  34.47     1:11.00 (36.53)     1:48.67 (37.67)     2:25.65 (36.98)
 -- Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              2:34.04   X2:29.57  
                  34.75     1:13.18 (38.43)     1:52.91 (39.73)     2:29.57 (36.66)
 -- Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              2:29.97   X2:35.06  
                  35.68     1:15.07 (39.39)     1:56.65 (41.58)     2:35.06 (38.41)
 -- Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              2:42.38   X2:41.18  
                  38.69     1:19.55 (40.86)     2:00.87 (41.32)     2:41.18 (40.31)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              1:09.22    1:11.62  
                  33.57     1:11.62 (38.05)                                        
  2 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.82    1:28.59  
                  42.56     1:28.59 (46.03)                                        
 -- Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              1:14.26   X1:16.85  
                  37.31     1:16.85 (39.54)                                        
 -- Dooley, Clare             18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.76   X1:17.25  
                  37.88     1:17.25 (39.37)                                        
 -- Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:19.99   X1:22.02  
                  39.00     1:22.02 (43.02)                                        
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:23.39   X1:24.07  
                  41.24     1:24.07 (42.83)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:24.18   X1:24.18  
                  40.79     1:24.18 (43.39)                                        
 -- Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               1:25.91   X1:24.21  
                  40.15     1:24.21 (44.06)                                        
 -- Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               1:27.31   X1:24.48  
                  41.07     1:24.48 (43.41)                                        
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:27.04   X1:27.98  
                  41.05     1:27.98 (46.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              2:36.36    2:35.94  
                  35.27     1:14.71 (39.44)     1:55.00 (40.29)     2:35.94 (40.94)
 -- Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              2:37.33   X2:46.20  
                  38.61     1:21.23 (42.62)     2:04.02 (42.79)     2:46.20 (42.18)
 -- Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              2:53.07   X2:54.42  
                  39.44     1:23.32 (43.88)     2:09.31 (45.99)     2:54.42 (45.11)
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              3:01.32   X2:58.64  
                  42.09     1:27.01 (44.92)     2:13.54 (46.53)     2:58.64 (45.10)
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              3:06.04   X3:07.10  
                  42.59     1:30.27 (47.68)     2:19.28 (49.01)     3:07.10 (47.82)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- DiSimone, Holly           14 PASO-CA              1:00.08   X1:00.43  
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)                                        
 -- Calderon, Haley           17 SMSC-CA              1:02.76   X1:02.33  
                  29.03     1:02.33 (33.30)                                        
 -- Hetland, Grace            15 SMSC-CA              1:13.03   X1:10.06  
                  32.61     1:10.06 (37.45)                                        
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              1:08.03   X1:10.22  
                  32.16     1:10.22 (38.06)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              1:11.95   X1:11.42  
                  33.98     1:11.42 (37.44)                                        
 -- Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              1:05.16   X1:11.57  
                  33.66     1:11.57 (37.91)                                        
 -- Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              1:11.26   X1:12.20  
                  33.92     1:12.20 (38.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              2:22.53   X2:29.34  
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)     1:50.11 (39.36)     2:29.34 (39.23)
 -- Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:42.55   X2:37.02  
                  33.77     1:13.31 (39.54)     1:56.21 (42.90)     2:37.02 (40.81)
 -- Allen, Jamie              16 SMSC-CA              2:31.79       XDFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:20.23    2:20.82  
                  31.88     1:07.16 (35.28)     1:49.45 (42.29)     2:20.82 (31.37)
 -- Lomibao, Jamie            13 SMSC-CA              2:29.52   X2:31.92  
                  33.58     1:13.08 (39.50)     1:57.77 (44.69)     2:31.92 (34.15)
 -- Hughes, Ava               14 PASO-CA              2:32.86   X2:35.73  
                  33.53     1:12.64 (39.11)     2:01.56 (48.92)     2:35.73 (34.17)
 -- James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               2:36.07   X2:35.90  
                  33.40     1:13.90 (40.50)     2:01.36 (47.46)     2:35.90 (34.54)
 -- Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              2:43.00   X2:38.13  
                  33.77     1:14.78 (41.01)     2:02.91 (48.13)     2:38.13 (35.22)
 -- Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              2:41.60   X2:39.45  
                  38.26     1:19.32 (41.06)     2:04.66 (45.34)     2:39.45 (34.79)
 -- Settje, Ryann             14 LTA-CA               2:44.37   X2:42.30  
                  37.57     1:20.77 (43.20)     2:08.60 (47.83)     2:42.30 (33.70)
 -- Arreguin, Katie           14 LTA-CA               2:35.80   X2:42.75  
                  34.91     1:17.43 (42.52)     2:06.08 (48.65)     2:42.75 (36.67)
 -- Russell, Aleah            17 PASO-CA              2:40.77   X2:43.55  
                  38.52     1:24.82 (46.30)     2:06.49 (41.67)     2:43.55 (37.06)
 -- Ogorsolka, Stella         13 PASO-CA              2:45.18   X2:46.54  
                  37.22     1:21.55 (44.33)     2:10.45 (48.90)     2:46.54 (36.09)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concha, Andres            16 CLSS-CA                21.60      22.38  
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     24.37      23.81  
  3 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.51      27.30  
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.05      28.45  
  5 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     29.60      29.25  
 -- Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA                23.88     X24.11  
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                25.06     X24.47  
 -- Mathisen, Elijah          17 PASO-CA                25.96     X24.77  
 -- Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA                24.82     X25.48  
 -- Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA                24.21     X25.58  
 -- Klier, Edan               17 CLSS-CA                25.44     X25.86  
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA                25.57     X26.07  
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA                27.35     X27.65  
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA                 27.55     X27.96  
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA                28.98     X28.31  
 -- Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA                28.59     X28.41  
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA                28.52     X28.42  
 -- Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA                28.73     X28.42  
 -- Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA                28.71     X29.28  
 -- Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA                 29.93     X29.32  
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                29.47     X30.28  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA                48.39      49.24  
                  23.76       49.24 (25.48)                                        
  2 Concha, Andres            16 CLSS-CA                48.61      49.78  
                  23.44       49.78 (26.34)                                        
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.33      50.62  
                  24.58       50.62 (26.04)                                        
  4 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.73      57.96  
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:00.06    1:00.53  
                  29.34     1:00.53 (31.19)                                        
  6 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:05.22    1:06.60  
                  32.18     1:06.60 (34.42)                                        
 -- Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA                50.91     X51.17  
                  24.51       51.17 (26.66)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA                53.43     X51.96  
                  25.05       51.96 (26.91)                                        
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                53.19     X53.30  
                  25.62       53.30 (27.68)                                        
 -- Mathisen, Elijah          17 PASO-CA                53.81     X53.73  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)                                        
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA                57.08     X54.55  
                  26.72       54.55 (27.83)                                        
 -- Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA                51.01     X54.60  
                  26.03       54.60 (28.57)                                        
 -- Dancy, Elijah             17 Arroyo Grande-CA       50.05     X54.99  
                  25.54       54.99 (29.45)                                        
 -- Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA                55.43     X56.23  
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)                                        
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA                56.80     X58.56  
                  27.82       58.56 (30.74)                                        
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA                58.92     X59.50  
                  29.04       59.50 (30.46)                                        
 -- Diaz, James               15 SMSC-CA              1:02.59     X59.57  
                  28.66       59.57 (30.91)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:00.58   X1:00.49  
                  29.18     1:00.49 (31.31)                                        
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA                59.11   X1:00.95  
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
 -- Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:00.47   X1:01.65  
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)                                        
 -- Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:02.19   X1:01.66  
                  29.77     1:01.66 (31.89)                                        
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:01.61   X1:01.72  
                  29.35     1:01.72 (32.37)                                        
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:04.81   X1:02.04  
                  30.48     1:02.04 (31.56)                                        
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:04.42   X1:02.27  
                  30.27     1:02.27 (32.00)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:02.67   X1:02.84  
                  30.33     1:02.84 (32.51)                                        
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:05.45   X1:05.40  
                  32.31     1:05.40 (33.09)                                        
 -- Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               1:04.25   X1:05.58  
                  30.95     1:05.58 (34.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:52.28    1:49.57  
                  25.08       52.83 (27.75)     1:21.59 (28.76)     1:49.57 (27.98)
  2 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              1:51.59    1:53.07  
                  26.55       55.31 (28.76)     1:24.51 (29.20)     1:53.07 (28.56)
  3 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:58.36    1:55.89  
                  27.03       56.58 (29.55)     1:26.43 (29.85)     1:55.89 (29.46)
  4 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.73    2:07.06  
                  29.61     1:01.36 (31.75)     1:34.33 (32.97)     2:07.06 (32.73)
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.48    2:16.53  
                  31.23     1:06.42 (35.19)     1:41.57 (35.15)     2:16.53 (34.96)
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:53.97   X1:53.52  
                  26.37       55.29 (28.92)     1:24.63 (29.34)     1:53.52 (28.89)
 -- Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:55.72   X1:55.24  
                  26.83       56.70 (29.87)     1:26.41 (29.71)     1:55.24 (28.83)
 -- Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              1:50.67   X1:57.39  
                  26.14       55.71 (29.57)     1:26.45 (30.74)     1:57.39 (30.94)
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              2:03.43   X1:59.27  
                  27.78       58.27 (30.49)     1:29.22 (30.95)     1:59.27 (30.05)
 -- Mathisen, Elijah          17 PASO-CA              1:58.25   X2:00.58  
                  28.32       58.61 (30.29)     1:29.91 (31.30)     2:00.58 (30.67)
 -- Klier, Edan               17 CLSS-CA              2:04.75   X2:03.67  
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)     1:31.44 (32.44)     2:03.67 (32.23)
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:07.05   X2:04.87  
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:32.91 (32.60)     2:04.87 (31.96)
 -- Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              2:05.03   X2:05.28  
                  28.07       59.98 (31.91)     1:33.54 (33.56)     2:05.28 (31.74)
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              2:15.70   X2:12.24  
                  31.27     1:05.00 (33.73)     1:39.62 (34.62)     2:12.24 (32.62)
 -- Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:15.03   X2:19.53  
                  31.50     1:06.44 (34.94)     1:43.12 (36.68)     2:19.53 (36.41)
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:18.88   X2:22.24  
                  31.98     1:08.72 (36.74)     1:45.96 (37.24)     2:22.24 (36.28)
 -- Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               2:22.15   X2:23.86  
                  31.72     1:08.67 (36.95)     1:46.99 (38.32)     2:23.86 (36.87)
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              2:02.46        XDQ  
      False start
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)     1:32.13 (32.47)          DQ (32.57)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          16 CLSS-CA              4:45.06    4:47.01  
                  25.81       54.04 (28.23)     1:23.55 (29.51)     1:53.04 (29.49)
        2:22.46 (29.42)     2:51.49 (29.03)     3:21.20 (29.71)     3:50.25 (29.05)
        4:19.16 (28.91)     4:47.01 (27.85)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:57.99    4:50.67  
                  25.57       53.79 (28.22)     1:23.05 (29.26)     1:53.03 (29.98)
        2:23.12 (30.09)     2:52.12 (29.00)     3:21.54 (29.42)     3:51.18 (29.64)
        4:21.40 (30.22)     4:50.67 (29.27)                                        
  3 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              4:59.36    4:59.15  
                  27.30       56.28 (28.98)     1:26.00 (29.72)     1:56.30 (30.30)
        2:26.39 (30.09)     2:56.75 (30.36)     3:27.27 (30.52)     3:58.23 (30.96)
        4:28.89 (30.66)     4:59.15 (30.26)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:15.57    5:12.51  
                  28.76     1:00.01 (31.25)     1:32.07 (32.06)     2:04.02 (31.95)
        2:35.97 (31.95)     3:07.51 (31.54)     3:39.32 (31.81)     4:11.21 (31.89)
        4:42.52 (31.31)     5:12.51 (29.99)                                        
  5 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:54.28    5:41.94  
                  31.82     1:06.35 (34.53)     1:40.56 (34.21)     2:15.34 (34.78)
        2:50.35 (35.01)     3:25.30 (34.95)     4:00.35 (35.05)     4:35.43 (35.08)
        5:09.74 (34.31)     5:41.94 (32.20)                                        
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   6:05.80    6:11.16  
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)     1:48.33 (38.02)     2:26.15 (37.82)
        3:05.69 (39.54)     3:43.15 (37.46)     4:21.40 (38.25)     4:58.99 (37.59)
        5:36.57 (37.58)     6:11.16 (34.59)                                        
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              5:17.72   X5:10.20  
                  28.23       59.10 (30.87)     1:30.62 (31.52)     2:02.63 (32.01)
        2:34.44 (31.81)     3:05.53 (31.09)     3:37.38 (31.85)     4:08.93 (31.55)
        4:40.09 (31.16)     5:10.20 (30.11)                                        
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              5:04.40   X5:15.09  
                  27.34       58.00 (30.66)     1:29.72 (31.72)     2:01.93 (32.21)
        2:34.26 (32.33)     3:06.36 (32.10)     3:38.71 (32.35)     4:11.16 (32.45)
        4:43.51 (32.35)     5:15.09 (31.58)                                        
 -- Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA              4:53.19   X5:21.22  
                  27.40       58.44 (31.04)     1:31.47 (33.03)     2:04.38 (32.91)
        2:37.54 (33.16)     3:10.33 (32.79)     3:43.04 (32.71)     4:15.85 (32.81)
        4:48.66 (32.81)     5:21.22 (32.56)                                        
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              5:35.67   X5:31.03  
                  30.52     1:03.13 (32.61)     1:36.85 (33.72)     2:10.65 (33.80)
        2:44.08 (33.43)     3:17.94 (33.86)     3:51.72 (33.78)     4:25.71 (33.99)
        4:59.29 (33.58)     5:31.03 (31.74)                                        
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              5:40.99   X5:31.72  
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)     1:36.05 (33.32)     2:09.66 (33.61)
        2:43.53 (33.87)     3:16.96 (33.43)     3:51.41 (34.45)     4:25.40 (33.99)
        4:58.85 (33.45)     5:31.72 (32.87)                                        
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              6:09.08   X5:44.97  
                  31.10     1:04.97 (33.87)     1:40.06 (35.09)     2:14.64 (34.58)
        2:49.86 (35.22)     3:25.27 (35.41)     4:00.52 (35.25)     4:36.17 (35.65)
        5:11.13 (34.96)     5:44.97 (33.84)                                        
 -- Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              6:00.48   X5:54.40  
                  31.77     1:06.77 (35.00)     1:42.63 (35.86)     2:18.40 (35.77)
        2:54.47 (36.07)     3:30.63 (36.16)     4:07.02 (36.39)     4:42.89 (35.87)
        5:19.13 (36.24)     5:54.40 (35.27)                                        
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              6:09.77   X6:05.60  
                  30.72     1:07.69 (36.97)     1:45.20 (37.51)     2:22.74 (37.54)
        3:00.50 (37.76)     3:37.15 (36.65)     4:15.21 (38.06)     4:52.66 (37.45)
        5:30.44 (37.78)     6:05.60 (35.16)                                        
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              6:06.73   X6:17.68  
                  34.62     1:12.81 (38.19)     1:50.88 (38.07)     2:28.73 (37.85)
        3:07.47 (38.74)     3:46.18 (38.71)     4:24.78 (38.60)     5:03.25 (38.47)
        5:42.11 (38.86)     6:17.68 (35.57)                                        
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               6:25.02   X6:20.28  
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:49.11 (38.74)     2:28.30 (39.19)
        3:08.58 (40.28)     3:46.38 (37.80)     4:24.79 (38.41)     5:03.89 (39.10)
        5:41.94 (38.05)     6:20.28 (38.34)                                        
 -- Aftanas, Sebastian        13 LTA-CA               6:22.96   X6:30.17  
                  32.85     1:10.65 (37.80)     1:49.57 (38.92)     2:29.66 (40.09)
        3:09.31 (39.65)     3:50.02 (40.71)     4:30.48 (40.46)     5:10.69 (40.21)
        5:51.49 (40.80)     6:30.17 (38.68)                                        
 -- Mathisen, Elijah          17 PASO-CA              5:05.84       XDFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          16 CLSS-CA              9:47.77    9:48.05  
                  26.14       54.55 (28.41)     1:23.85 (29.30)     1:53.28 (29.43)
        2:23.12 (29.84)     2:52.90 (29.78)     3:22.90 (30.00)     3:53.09 (30.19)
        4:22.51 (29.42)     4:51.93 (29.42)     5:21.59 (29.66)     5:51.40 (29.81)
        6:21.15 (29.75)     6:50.75 (29.60)     7:20.47 (29.72)     7:50.45 (29.98)
        8:20.08 (29.63)     8:49.86 (29.78)     9:19.65 (29.79)     9:48.05 (28.40)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:25.79   10:07.12  
                  26.38       55.11 (28.73)     1:25.22 (30.11)     1:55.60 (30.38)
        2:26.37 (30.77)     2:57.19 (30.82)     3:27.68 (30.49)     3:58.10 (30.42)
        4:28.93 (30.83)     4:59.93 (31.00)     5:31.63 (31.70)     6:02.93 (31.30)
        6:34.27 (31.34)     7:05.35 (31.08)     7:35.65 (30.30)     8:06.55 (30.90)
        8:37.64 (31.09)     9:08.53 (30.89)     9:37.36 (28.83)    10:07.12 (29.76)
  3 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA             10:13.39   10:19.62  
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)     1:28.14 (30.57)     1:59.02 (30.88)
        2:30.41 (31.39)     3:01.47 (31.06)     3:32.61 (31.14)     4:04.02 (31.41)
        4:35.36 (31.34)     5:06.71 (31.35)     5:38.10 (31.39)     6:09.87 (31.77)
        6:41.37 (31.50)     7:12.75 (31.38)     7:44.01 (31.26)     8:15.43 (31.42)
        8:46.68 (31.25)     9:17.78 (31.10)     9:48.84 (31.06)    10:19.62 (30.78)
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:45.32   10:54.54  
                  29.76     1:02.68 (32.92)     1:36.31 (33.63)     2:08.96 (32.65)
        2:42.32 (33.36)     3:15.22 (32.90)     3:48.46 (33.24)     4:21.49 (33.03)
        4:54.82 (33.33)     5:28.40 (33.58)     6:01.81 (33.41)     6:35.11 (33.30)
        7:08.18 (33.07)     7:41.54 (33.36)     8:14.94 (33.40)     8:48.13 (33.19)
        9:20.56 (32.43)     9:53.12 (32.56)    10:24.64 (31.52)    10:54.54 (29.90)
  5 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA  12:22.58   11:48.03  
                  33.32     1:08.04 (34.72)     1:42.97 (34.93)     2:19.17 (36.20)
        2:54.97 (35.80)     3:30.80 (35.83)     4:06.79 (35.99)     4:42.37 (35.58)
        5:17.26 (34.89)     5:52.99 (35.73)     6:28.76 (35.77)     7:04.24 (35.48)
        7:40.29 (36.05)     8:15.84 (35.55)     8:51.49 (35.65)     9:27.56 (36.07)
       10:04.15 (36.59)    10:40.12 (35.97)    11:15.49 (35.37)    11:48.03 (32.54)
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA  12:55.99   13:05.53  
                1:14.97     1:53.71 (38.74)     2:33.37 (39.66)     3:13.72 (40.35)
        3:55.64 (41.92)                             4:35.73 ( )     5:16.09 (40.36)
        5:56.09 (40.00)     6:36.82 (40.73)     7:17.11 (40.29)     7:57.75 (40.64)
        8:38.03 (40.28)     9:17.11 (39.08)     9:57.02 (39.91)    10:37.66 (40.64)
       11:16.01 (38.35)    11:53.65 (37.64)    12:31.76 (38.11)    13:05.53 (33.77)
 -- Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA             10:03.00  X10:40.85  
                  27.33       58.56 (31.23)     1:31.06 (32.50)     2:03.54 (32.48)
        2:36.01 (32.47)     3:08.56 (32.55)     3:41.05 (32.49)     4:13.60 (32.55)
        4:46.00 (32.40)     5:18.27 (32.27)     5:51.10 (32.83)     6:24.07 (32.97)
        6:56.63 (32.56)     7:29.06 (32.43)     8:01.39 (32.33)     8:33.84 (32.45)
        9:06.06 (32.22)     9:38.13 (32.07)    10:10.08 (31.95)    10:40.85 (30.77)
 -- Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA             12:46.14  X11:52.73  
                  30.03     1:05.30 (35.27)     1:41.97 (36.67)     2:18.32 (36.35)
        2:53.75 (35.43)     3:30.20 (36.45)     4:06.05 (35.85)     4:42.21 (36.16)
        5:17.79 (35.58)     5:53.23 (35.44)     6:29.43 (36.20)     7:05.72 (36.29)
        7:41.11 (35.39)     8:16.67 (35.56)     8:53.33 (36.66)     9:30.25 (36.92)
       10:06.17 (35.92)    10:42.44 (36.27)    11:19.37 (36.93)    11:52.73 (33.36)
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA             12:56.48  X12:36.43  
                  32.94     1:10.02 (37.08)     1:49.00 (38.98)     2:27.50 (38.50)
        3:04.99 (37.49)     3:43.38 (38.39)     4:22.22 (38.84)     4:59.90 (37.68)
        5:38.65 (38.75)     6:16.86 (38.21)     6:55.50 (38.64)     7:33.75 (38.25)
        8:12.92 (39.17)     8:50.32 (37.40)     9:29.46 (39.14)    10:08.33 (38.87)
       10:46.60 (38.27)    11:24.80 (38.20)    12:01.05 (36.25)    12:36.43 (35.38)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          16 CLSS-CA             16:22.86   16:51.09  
                  26.33       55.90 (29.57)     1:26.74 (30.84)     1:57.41 (30.67)
        2:28.47 (31.06)     2:59.30 (30.83)     3:29.98 (30.68)     4:00.54 (30.56)
        4:31.71 (31.17)     5:02.76 (31.05)     5:33.39 (30.63)     6:04.30 (30.91)
        6:34.90 (30.60)     7:05.60 (30.70)     7:36.73 (31.13)     8:07.72 (30.99)
        8:38.81 (31.09)     9:09.65 (30.84)     9:40.59 (30.94)    10:11.42 (30.83)
       10:42.08 (30.66)    11:13.09 (31.01)    11:44.03 (30.94)    12:14.87 (30.84)
       12:45.61 (30.74)    13:16.52 (30.91)    13:47.71 (31.19)    14:18.48 (30.77)
       14:49.52 (31.04)    15:20.31 (30.79)    15:50.92 (30.61)    16:21.43 (30.51)
       16:51.09 (29.66)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA  17:27.03   17:11.17  
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)     1:27.44 (30.58)     1:58.48 (31.04)
        2:29.30 (30.82)     3:00.20 (30.90)     3:31.22 (31.02)     4:02.62 (31.40)
        4:34.52 (31.90)     5:05.82 (31.30)     5:37.67 (31.85)     6:09.21 (31.54)
        6:41.44 (32.23)     7:13.06 (31.62)     7:44.41 (31.35)     8:16.59 (32.18)
        8:48.65 (32.06)     9:20.84 (32.19)     9:52.50 (31.66)    10:24.16 (31.66)
       10:56.05 (31.89)    11:28.05 (32.00)    12:00.28 (32.23)    12:31.28 (31.00)
       13:01.82 (30.54)    13:33.07 (31.25)    14:04.62 (31.55)    14:35.87 (31.25)
       15:07.57 (31.70)    15:38.94 (31.37)    16:10.10 (31.16)    16:41.06 (30.96)
       17:11.17 (30.11)
  3 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA             17:10.24   17:48.52  
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:31.97 (32.43)     2:04.41 (32.44)
        2:36.99 (32.58)     3:09.89 (32.90)     3:42.24 (32.35)     4:15.20 (32.96)
        4:47.58 (32.38)     5:19.91 (32.33)     5:52.16 (32.25)     6:25.05 (32.89)
        6:57.14 (32.09)     7:29.22 (32.08)     8:01.60 (32.38)     8:34.09 (32.49)
        9:06.15 (32.06)     9:38.56 (32.41)    10:11.41 (32.85)    10:43.90 (32.49)
       11:16.78 (32.88)    11:49.50 (32.72)    12:21.85 (32.35)    12:54.87 (33.02)
       13:27.90 (33.03)    14:00.82 (32.92)    14:33.18 (32.36)    15:05.82 (32.64)
       15:38.55 (32.73)    16:11.34 (32.79)    16:43.90 (32.56)    17:16.56 (32.66)
       17:48.52 (31.96)
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA  18:06.25   18:14.27  
                                                                        6:04.82 ( )
        6:37.94 (33.12)     7:12.00 (34.06)     7:45.19 (33.19)     8:18.70 (33.51)
        8:52.10 (33.40)     9:25.85 (33.75)     9:59.81 (33.96)                    
                               14:26.76 ( )    15:00.32 (33.56)    15:33.82 (33.50)
                                                                       16:06.05 ( )
                               16:39.47 ( )    17:12.71 (33.24)  18:14.27 (1:01.56)
  5 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA  20:29.94   19:55.82  
                  32.38     1:07.42 (35.04)     1:42.92 (35.50)     2:18.90 (35.98)
        2:55.80 (36.90)     3:32.38 (36.58)     4:08.95 (36.57)     4:44.98 (36.03)
        5:21.74 (36.76)     5:58.51 (36.77)     6:35.76 (37.25)     7:12.12 (36.36)
        7:50.07 (37.95)     8:27.15 (37.08)     9:03.80 (36.65)     9:39.63 (35.83)
       10:16.05 (36.42)    10:52.78 (36.73)    11:29.44 (36.66)    12:05.56 (36.12)
       12:42.17 (36.61)    13:19.80 (37.63)    13:56.84 (37.04)    14:33.34 (36.50)
       15:10.78 (37.44)    15:47.81 (37.03)    16:24.20 (36.39)    17:00.72 (36.52)
       17:37.01 (36.29)    18:13.12 (36.11)    18:49.43 (36.31)    19:24.71 (35.28)
       19:55.82 (31.11)
  6 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA  21:29.82   21:35.37  
                  33.26     1:09.10 (35.84)     1:46.94 (37.84)     2:25.28 (38.34)
        3:03.51 (38.23)     3:42.38 (38.87)     4:21.14 (38.76)     4:59.25 (38.11)
        5:40.62 (41.37)     6:19.90 (39.28)     6:59.88 (39.98)     7:40.02 (40.14)
        8:20.16 (40.14)     9:01.19 (41.03)     9:40.90 (39.71)    10:22.14 (41.24)
     11:42.78 (1:20.64)    12:23.02 (40.24)    13:02.36 (39.34)    13:44.76 (42.40)
       14:25.35 (40.59)    15:03.89 (38.54)                            15:43.27 ( )
       16:22.67 (39.40)    17:00.99 (38.32)    17:40.31 (39.32)    18:20.82 (40.51)
       19:01.10 (40.28)    19:42.51 (41.41)    20:21.92 (39.41)    21:00.29 (38.37)
       21:35.37 (35.08)
 -- Adams, Dylan              14 SMSC-CA             17:13.18  X17:42.41  
                  26.87       57.57 (30.70)     1:29.04 (31.47)     2:01.65 (32.61)
        2:33.94 (32.29)     3:06.04 (32.10)     3:38.09 (32.05)     4:10.47 (32.38)
        4:42.55 (32.08)     5:14.44 (31.89)     5:47.32 (32.88)     6:19.74 (32.42)
        6:52.81 (33.07)     7:25.50 (32.69)     7:58.26 (32.76)     8:31.48 (33.22)
        9:04.32 (32.84)     9:37.37 (33.05)    10:10.13 (32.76)    10:43.44 (33.31)
       11:16.33 (32.89)    11:48.99 (32.66)    12:22.50 (33.51)    12:55.81 (33.31)
       13:27.94 (32.13)    14:00.19 (32.25)    14:32.39 (32.20)    15:04.54 (32.15)
       15:36.63 (32.09)    16:08.37 (31.74)    16:40.26 (31.89)    17:11.66 (31.40)
       17:42.41 (30.75)
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA             18:41.03  X18:04.43  
                  29.01     1:00.79 (31.78)     1:33.25 (32.46)     2:06.52 (33.27)
        2:39.45 (32.93)     3:12.83 (33.38)     3:46.03 (33.20)     4:19.19 (33.16)
        4:52.31 (33.12)     5:25.39 (33.08)     5:58.62 (33.23)     6:31.84 (33.22)
        7:05.40 (33.56)     7:38.72 (33.32)     8:11.76 (33.04)     8:44.45 (32.69)
        9:17.44 (32.99)     9:50.89 (33.45)    10:24.49 (33.60)    10:58.29 (33.80)
       11:32.24 (33.95)    12:05.30 (33.06)    12:37.90 (32.60)    13:11.62 (33.72)
       13:45.45 (33.83)    14:18.40 (32.95)    14:51.54 (33.14)    15:24.08 (32.54)
       15:56.72 (32.64)    16:29.10 (32.38)    17:01.37 (32.27)    17:33.25 (31.88)
       18:04.43 (31.18)
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA             21:16.01  X20:57.05  
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)     1:45.64 (37.74)     2:23.73 (38.09)
        3:01.52 (37.79)     3:40.11 (38.59)     4:17.84 (37.73)     4:56.66 (38.82)
        5:35.28 (38.62)     6:13.24 (37.96)     6:51.89 (38.65)     7:30.53 (38.64)
        8:09.98 (39.45)     8:49.86 (39.88)     9:27.64 (37.78)    10:06.71 (39.07)
       10:46.50 (39.79)    11:25.88 (39.38)    12:05.59 (39.71)    12:43.57 (37.98)
       13:22.05 (38.48)    13:59.94 (37.89)    14:37.99 (38.05)    15:15.76 (37.77)
       15:54.54 (38.78)    16:33.26 (38.72)    17:11.40 (38.14)    17:50.31 (38.91)
       18:28.81 (38.50)    19:07.41 (38.60)    19:45.61 (38.20)    20:23.41 (37.80)
       20:57.05 (33.64)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA                53.36      54.21  
                  26.49       54.21 (27.72)                                        
  2 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              1:04.69    1:00.30  
                  29.39     1:00.30 (30.91)                                        
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.71    1:00.39  
                  29.11     1:00.39 (31.28)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.25    1:01.16  
                  29.86     1:01.16 (31.30)                                        
  5 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.12    1:11.71  
                  34.87     1:11.71 (36.84)                                        
  6 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.31    1:16.21  
                  36.77     1:16.21 (39.44)                                        
 -- Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA                56.23     X57.46  
                  27.74       57.46 (29.72)                                        
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                57.66     X58.38  
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA              1:00.30   X1:03.02  
                  31.24     1:03.02 (31.78)                                        
 -- Mathisen, Elijah          17 PASO-CA              1:05.36   X1:05.21  
                  31.92     1:05.21 (33.29)                                        
 -- Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:10.31   X1:06.28  
                  33.38     1:06.28 (32.90)                                        
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:08.90   X1:07.58  
                  33.58     1:07.58 (34.00)                                        
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:08.70   X1:08.40  
                  33.23     1:08.40 (35.17)                                        
 -- Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:06.15   X1:08.91  
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)                                        
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:08.36   X1:09.06  
                  33.92     1:09.06 (35.14)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              1:13.46   X1:09.53  
                  34.41     1:09.53 (35.12)                                        
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:09.28   X1:10.69  
                  34.31     1:10.69 (36.38)                                        
 -- Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:11.76   X1:10.78  
                  34.88     1:10.78 (35.90)                                        
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:12.02   X1:11.59  
                  36.13     1:11.59 (35.46)                                        
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:14.04   X1:12.33  
                  35.09     1:12.33 (37.24)                                        
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              1:12.22   X1:12.69  
                  34.71     1:12.69 (37.98)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:18.32   X1:15.59  
                  38.03     1:15.59 (37.56)                                        
 -- Aftanas, Toby             12 LTA-CA               1:19.88   X1:24.89  
                  40.16     1:24.89 (44.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          16 CLSS-CA              2:08.55    2:02.74  
                  29.11       59.89 (30.78)   2:02.79 (1:02.90)         2:02.74 ( )
  2 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              2:08.17    2:08.37  
                  30.67     1:03.11 (32.44)     1:35.90 (32.79)     2:08.37 (32.47)
  3 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:12.76    2:10.48  
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)     1:36.62 (33.57)     2:10.48 (33.86)
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:39.65    2:35.94  
                  37.45     1:17.04 (39.59)     1:56.99 (39.95)     2:35.94 (38.95)
 -- Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:57.07   X1:56.81  
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)     1:26.86 (29.97)     1:56.81 (29.95)
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              2:03.36   X2:06.03  
                  28.84     1:00.06 (31.22)     1:32.62 (32.56)     2:06.03 (33.41)
 -- Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:48.97   X2:27.31  
                  35.78     1:12.48 (36.70)     1:49.89 (37.41)     2:27.31 (37.42)
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              2:29.31   X2:27.80  
                  35.87     1:12.44 (36.57)     1:50.78 (38.34)     2:27.80 (37.02)
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:30.65   X2:28.06  
                  35.93     1:12.86 (36.93)     1:51.14 (38.28)     2:28.06 (36.92)
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              2:33.37   X2:29.77  
                  35.58     1:13.57 (37.99)     1:52.46 (38.89)     2:29.77 (37.31)
 -- Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:31.60   X2:30.42  
                  36.35     1:13.62 (37.27)     1:52.22 (38.60)     2:30.42 (38.20)
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:30.84   X2:33.37  
                  35.62     1:15.02 (39.40)     1:54.78 (39.76)     2:33.37 (38.59)
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:43.21   X2:43.96  
                  39.44     1:21.42 (41.98)     2:04.31 (42.89)     2:43.96 (39.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:03.44    1:02.77  
                  29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)                                        
  2 Kubacki, Joel             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:23.34    1:24.15  
                  39.67     1:24.15 (44.48)                                        
 -- Klier, Edan               17 CLSS-CA              1:06.85   X1:11.18  
                  33.56     1:11.18 (37.62)                                        
 -- Mathisen, Elijah          17 PASO-CA              1:15.15   X1:13.22  
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)                                        
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:17.76   X1:14.97  
                  36.23     1:14.97 (38.74)                                        
 -- Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:15.05   X1:16.15  
                  37.75     1:16.15 (38.40)                                        
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:13.03   X1:16.93  
                  36.47     1:16.93 (40.46)                                        
 -- Lopez, Elias              15 SMSC-CA              1:16.17   X1:17.44  
                  35.95     1:17.44 (41.49)                                        
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               1:18.04   X1:20.62  
                  37.80     1:20.62 (42.82)                                        
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:23.20   X1:21.77  
                  39.57     1:21.77 (42.20)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:25.38   X1:24.36  
                  40.64     1:24.36 (43.72)                                        
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:24.78   X1:25.47  
                  41.48     1:25.47 (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              2:13.19    2:14.78  
                  30.72     1:04.42 (33.70)     1:39.70 (35.28)     2:14.78 (35.08)
 -- Virnig, Kevin             17 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:21.41   X2:22.05  
                  31.82     1:07.77 (35.95)     1:45.10 (37.33)     2:22.05 (36.95)
 -- Klier, Edan               17 CLSS-CA              2:32.64   X2:34.14  
                  33.94     1:13.38 (39.44)     1:53.88 (40.50)     2:34.14 (40.26)
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              2:36.12   X2:41.68  
                  36.32     1:18.47 (42.15)     2:01.00 (42.53)     2:41.68 (40.68)
 -- Diaz, James               15 SMSC-CA              2:38.97   X2:41.77  
                  36.30     1:17.67 (41.37)     1:59.97 (42.30)     2:41.77 (41.80)
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:48.53   X2:45.17  
                  36.85     1:18.88 (42.03)     2:02.98 (44.10)     2:45.17 (42.19)
 -- Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:46.34   X2:54.52  
                  40.23     1:24.69 (44.46)     2:09.71 (45.02)     2:54.52 (44.81)
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:50.34   X2:59.94  
                  39.96     1:26.15 (46.19)     2:12.56 (46.41)     2:59.94 (47.38)
 -- Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              3:08.27   X3:06.97  
                  44.19     1:31.27 (47.08)     2:19.96 (48.69)     3:06.97 (47.01)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concha, Andres            16 CLSS-CA                54.01      55.08  
                  25.33       55.08 (29.75)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.16      57.73  
                  26.44       57.73 (31.29)                                        
  3 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.54    1:02.29  
                  29.09     1:02.29 (33.20)                                        
  4 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.98    1:10.78  
                  33.73     1:10.78 (37.05)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Aaron          16 SMSC-CA                59.16   X1:01.12  
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)                                        
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              1:03.10   X1:04.56  
                  31.52     1:04.56 (33.04)                                        
 -- Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:05.65   X1:05.14  
                  32.16     1:05.14 (32.98)                                        
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:10.55   X1:05.96  
                  30.98     1:05.96 (34.98)                                        
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:09.56   X1:10.09  
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)                                        
 -- Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:15.83   X1:11.33  
                  32.77     1:11.33 (38.56)                                        
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:09.93   X1:12.14  
                  34.17     1:12.14 (37.97)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:10.58   X1:12.24  
                  33.59     1:12.24 (38.65)                                        
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              1:15.63   X1:13.60  
                  33.56     1:13.60 (40.04)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          16 CLSS-CA              2:00.50    2:01.54  
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:29.99 (31.77)     2:01.54 (31.55)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.45    2:04.62  
                  27.22       58.36 (31.14)     1:30.79 (32.43)     2:04.62 (33.83)
  3 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.64    2:16.38  
                  30.08     1:04.58 (34.50)     1:39.67 (35.09)     2:16.38 (36.71)
  4 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.05    2:35.57  
                  34.35     1:12.23 (37.88)     1:52.63 (40.40)     2:35.57 (42.94)
 -- Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:31.56   X2:19.57  
                  32.66     1:07.77 (35.11)     1:44.20 (36.43)     2:19.57 (35.37)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:56.79    2:01.42  
                  26.28       57.18 (30.90)     1:33.63 (36.45)     2:01.42 (27.79)
  2 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:18.39    2:14.77  
                  29.23     1:02.51 (33.28)     1:44.15 (41.64)     2:14.77 (30.62)
  3 McCarty, Parker           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:31.91    2:30.04  
                  33.34     1:12.69 (39.35)     1:57.55 (44.86)     2:30.04 (32.49)
  4 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:45.50    2:45.34  
                  36.36     1:16.56 (40.20)     2:11.98 (55.42)     2:45.34 (33.36)
 -- Virnig, Kevin             17 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:56.18   X2:08.66  
                  27.64     1:02.12 (34.48)     1:38.65 (36.53)     2:08.66 (30.01)
 -- Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA              2:05.07   X2:11.10  
                  28.35     1:01.62 (33.27)     1:41.30 (39.68)     2:11.10 (29.80)
 -- Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              2:10.44   X2:13.30  
                  29.20     1:01.77 (32.57)     1:42.99 (41.22)     2:13.30 (30.31)
 -- Klier, Edan               17 CLSS-CA              2:20.48   X2:19.19  
                  29.55     1:08.24 (38.69)     1:48.29 (40.05)     2:19.19 (30.90)
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              2:18.08   X2:19.86  
                  31.10     1:07.25 (36.15)     1:48.94 (41.69)     2:19.86 (30.92)
 -- Hsiung, Lucas             12 SMSC-CA              2:21.74   X2:20.64  
                  30.86     1:06.97 (36.11)     1:48.78 (41.81)     2:20.64 (31.86)
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              2:24.76   X2:23.36  
                  31.21     1:08.76 (37.55)     1:52.63 (43.87)     2:23.36 (30.73)
 -- Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              2:22.51   X2:24.97  
                  33.46     1:11.92 (38.46)     1:53.61 (41.69)     2:24.97 (31.36)
 -- Diaz, James               15 SMSC-CA              2:37.40   X2:29.76  
                  33.13     1:13.83 (40.70)     1:55.59 (41.76)     2:29.76 (34.17)
 -- Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              2:32.76   X2:30.33  
                  33.41     1:10.55 (37.14)     1:56.91 (46.36)     2:30.33 (33.42)
 -- Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              2:33.99   X2:30.73  
                  33.15     1:12.01 (38.86)     1:58.33 (46.32)     2:30.73 (32.40)
 -- Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              2:37.22   X2:31.17  
                  34.09     1:11.81 (37.72)     1:57.02 (45.21)     2:31.17 (34.15)
 -- Clowdus, Ethan            14 SMSC-CA              2:35.27   X2:32.86  
                  33.70     1:12.83 (39.13)     2:00.58 (47.75)     2:32.86 (32.28)
 -- Chen, Kristian            12 SMSC-CA              2:39.68   X2:36.57  
                  34.84     1:17.49 (42.65)     2:01.66 (44.17)     2:36.57 (34.91)
 -- Jimenez, Anthony          16 SMSC-CA              2:40.29   X2:37.73  
                  33.13     1:13.10 (39.97)     2:00.96 (47.86)     2:37.73 (36.77)
 -- Stocker, Ethan            13 LTA-CA               2:41.05   X2:40.30  
                  32.76   2:02.80 (1:30.04)     2:40.30 (37.50)                    
 -- Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              2:40.22   X2:41.37  
                  35.36     1:16.35 (40.99)     2:06.16 (49.81)     2:41.37 (35.21)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              4:10.67    4:10.19  
                  26.51       55.98 (29.47)     1:28.55 (32.57)     2:00.48 (31.93)
        2:36.73 (36.25)     3:12.75 (36.02)     3:41.82 (29.07)     4:10.19 (28.37)
  2 Billotte, Joshua          16 CLSS-CA              4:15.72    4:12.82  
                  26.83       56.78 (29.95)     1:29.86 (33.08)     2:02.23 (32.37)
        2:37.85 (35.62)     3:14.64 (36.79)     3:44.53 (29.89)     4:12.82 (28.29)
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              4:58.43   X4:53.74  
                  31.51     1:07.81 (36.30)     1:46.33 (38.52)     2:24.49 (38.16)
        3:07.08 (42.59)     3:49.42 (42.34)     4:21.91 (32.49)     4:53.74 (31.83)
 -- Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              5:05.46   X5:03.57  
                  31.91     1:09.19 (37.28)     1:49.82 (40.63)     2:30.65 (40.83)
        3:14.23 (43.58)     3:58.70 (44.47)     4:31.42 (32.72)     5:03.57 (32.15)