CANY Blue & Gold IMR Meet - Meet Results

CANY Blue & Gold IMR Meet
1/19/2019 - 1/19/2019
Santa Clarita, CA United States
Updated: 1/20/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2019 05:52 PM
                2019 CA CANY Blue & Gold IMR  Meet - 1/19/2019                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:07.98    1:08.70  
  2 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:07.11    1:08.81  
  3 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:09.18    1:10.98  
  4 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:11.31    1:12.73  
  5 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:17.61    1:13.01  
  6 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:14.93    1:13.25  
  7 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:13.19    1:13.26  
  8 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:11.71    1:15.30  
  9 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:19.81    1:19.00  
 10 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:19.58    1:19.88  
 11 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:25.02    1:20.83  
 12 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:23.13  
 13 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA              1:30.05    1:25.27  
 14 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:26.22  
 15 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA              1:27.01    1:27.74  
 16 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.75  
 17 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA              1:35.97    1:34.48  
 18 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:35.96  
 19 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:48.13    1:44.99  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                36.61      36.97  
  2 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                36.21      37.27  
  3 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                36.16      37.82  
  4 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                36.55      37.89  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                37.19      38.16  
  6 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                36.62      38.97  
  7 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                38.63      39.44  
  8 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                39.11      39.68  
  9 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                42.29      39.78  
 10 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                41.49      40.43  
 11 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                39.25      40.91  
 12 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                41.65      41.02  
 13 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                42.15      42.69  
 14 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                45.30      43.01  
 15 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                43.10      43.25  
 16 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                48.82      44.06  
 17 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA                45.59      45.41  
 18 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                45.93      45.69  
 19 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                52.16      47.26  
 20 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                50.19      47.84  
 21 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                54.65      49.40  
 22 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                51.40      49.56  
 23 Ervin, Sophia I            8 CANY-CA                57.85      50.49  
 24 DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                56.82      51.05  
 25 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA              1:03.37      55.36  
 26 Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                54.84      57.35  
 27 Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                59.60      57.36  
 28 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA                59.49      58.73  
 29 Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA              1:00.38      58.78  
 30 Sobol, Madeline K          9 Unattached                NT    1:00.75  
 -- Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                54.12         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         9 CANY-CA                59.23         DQ  
 -- Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                33.55         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                44.08      43.34  
  2 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                44.63      45.00  
  3 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                44.84      45.44  
  4 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                47.89      46.67  
  5 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                45.89      46.83  
  6 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                46.81      46.84  
  7 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                48.03      47.49  
  8 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                48.87      48.93  
  9 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                48.71      49.29  
 10 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                50.13      49.59  
 11 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                50.60      50.17  
 12 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                49.68      50.44  
 13 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA                48.67      50.99  
 14 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                50.83      51.16  
 15 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                51.64      51.90  
 16 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                54.44      52.10  
 17 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                53.17      52.24  
 18 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                58.56      53.85  
 19 Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                   NT      54.46  
 20 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                52.40      58.07  
 21 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                57.84      59.35  
 22 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT      59.66  
 23 DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA              1:04.92    1:04.18  
 24 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA              1:08.14    1:06.03  
 25 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:17.07    1:07.97  
 26 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA              1:28.72    1:29.09  
 -- Sobol, Madeline K          9 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Bellina A         9 CANY-CA              1:24.98         DQ  
 -- Ervin, Sophia I            8 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                54.66         DQ  
 -- Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                49.87         DQ  
 -- Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                50.90         DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:03.71         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                34.17      32.48  
  2 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                35.34      34.83  
  3 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                38.11      36.61  
  4 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                35.55      37.22  
  5 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                38.50      37.33  
  6 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                39.56      38.07  
  7 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                40.03      38.39  
  8 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                39.68      39.31  
  9 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                40.03      39.80  
 10 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                38.31      39.94  
 11 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                43.93      41.85  
 12 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                43.04      42.43  
 13 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                45.25      42.51  
 14 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA                42.91      43.11  
 15 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                49.25      44.17  
 16 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                47.41      44.58  
 17 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                41.29      45.34  
 18 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                51.47      48.81  
 19 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                51.59      50.42  
 20 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                58.41      51.86  
 21 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                53.36      52.05  
 22 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:02.93      55.67  
 23 Simcox, Emma E             9 CANY-CA                53.91      56.25  
 24 Libet, Yahav C            10 CANY-CA                   NT      57.71  
 25 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                53.90      58.52  
 26 Albert, Landon S           9 CANY-CA                   NT      59.26  
 27 Finch, Audrey E           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:01.89  
 28 Santos, Marcus             9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.48  
 29 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:05.99    1:08.50  
 30 Sobol, Madeline K          9 Unattached                NT    1:09.68  
 31 Sanchez, Bellina A         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.63  
 -- DeJournett, Jacob S        9 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:23.06    1:21.19  
  2 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:26.01    1:22.26  
  3 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:21.27    1:22.60  
  4 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:26.78    1:24.91  
  5 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:30.79    1:26.55  
  6 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:29.91    1:26.80  
  7 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:30.45    1:27.21  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:35.58    1:33.55  
  9 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA              1:40.29    1:34.06  
 10 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA              1:32.73    1:35.20  
 11 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA              1:43.62    1:38.69  
 12 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA              1:55.00    1:47.09  
 13 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.54  
 -- Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:26.43         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:08.19    2:09.82  
  2 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              2:09.33    2:11.01  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              2:13.94    2:16.44  
  4 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              2:15.55    2:18.52  
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:20.26    2:19.36  
  6 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              2:22.87    2:21.14  
  7 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              2:10.37    2:23.27  
  8 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              2:29.56    2:24.05  
  9 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              2:25.23    2:24.26  
 10 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:34.07  
 11 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              2:25.99    2:34.77  
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              2:33.10    2:37.62  
 13 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              2:28.71    2:39.50  
 14 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              2:34.77    2:41.91  
 15 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              2:42.44    2:44.43  
 16 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              2:40.76    2:44.57  
 17 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              2:52.73    2:45.07  
 18 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA              2:43.68    2:45.42  
 19 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              2:45.26    2:45.69  
 20 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:45.91  
 21 Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA              2:42.64    2:52.39  
 22 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              2:55.21    2:52.66  
 23 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA              2:57.98    2:56.89  
 24 Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA              3:00.17    2:58.48  
 25 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              2:56.74    2:59.72  
 26 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              3:15.03    3:04.98  
 27 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA              3:01.72    3:05.49  
 28 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:05.87  
 29 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA              3:05.32    3:07.01  
 30 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA              3:06.03    3:09.53  
 31 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA              3:22.27    3:17.15  
 32 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              3:26.00    3:18.70  
 33 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA              3:14.55    3:30.78  
 -- Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              2:25.70         DQ  
 -- Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA              2:32.24         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                33.67      32.77  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                33.83      32.95  
  3 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                32.11      33.16  
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                33.58      33.90  
  5 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                34.55      34.23  
  6 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                31.95      34.31  
  7 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                32.36      34.61  
  8 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                34.16      34.71  
  9 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                33.57      34.85  
 10 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                35.96      35.97  
 11 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                36.87      36.01  
 12 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                34.10      36.14  
 13 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                36.21      36.34  
 14 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                36.38      36.75  
 15 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                38.11      37.38  
 16 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                40.72      37.52  
 17 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                37.50      38.06  
 18 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                37.87      38.07  
 19 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                38.47      38.09  
 20 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA                39.14      38.28  
 21 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                36.88      38.53  
 22 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                38.71      38.57  
 23 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                42.02      38.93  
 24 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                39.28      39.13  
 25 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                39.87      39.97  
 26 Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA                43.56      40.12  
 27 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                41.88      40.27  
 28 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                40.57      40.80  
 29 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                40.46      41.07  
 30 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                39.62      41.14  
 31 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                40.01      41.19  
 32 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                43.71      41.59  
 33 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                42.68      42.61  
 34 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                46.88      44.28  
 35 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                45.21      44.44  
 36 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                43.43      44.72  
 37 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA                45.63      45.37  
 38 Lofgren, Kiley M          12 CANY-CA                50.59      51.37  
 39 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA                54.63      55.65  
 40 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA                55.53      57.65  
 -- Mendoza, Sophia M         12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Almeda, Noah P            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA                38.05         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                33.48      34.78  
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                36.99      38.34  
  3 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                38.00      38.77  
  4 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                40.86      39.29  
  5 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                36.85      39.70  
  6 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                41.76      40.69  
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                38.72      40.82  
  8 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                40.72      40.84  
  9 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                43.82      41.57  
 10 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                42.08      42.00  
 11 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                41.81      42.62  
 12 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                44.72      42.86  
 13 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                44.22      42.95  
 14 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                43.70      42.96  
 15 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                45.09      43.14  
 16 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                44.61      43.86  
 17 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                42.77      44.16  
 18 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                43.65      44.36  
 19 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                42.00      44.39  
 20 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                43.50      44.47  
 21 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                45.90      44.94  
 22 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                43.45      44.96  
 23 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA                45.89      45.45  
 24 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                44.65      45.52  
 25 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                43.68      45.69  
 26 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                44.90      46.06  
 27 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                43.39      46.48  
 28 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                48.74      47.30  
 29 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                47.18      47.40  
 30 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                52.48      48.64  
 31 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                47.11      48.78  
 32 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA                52.55      49.16  
 33 Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA                   NT      50.60  
 34 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                51.34      51.46  
 35 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                50.54      51.70  
 36 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                52.36      52.96  
 37 Lofgren, Kiley M          12 CANY-CA                54.16      56.31  
 38 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA              1:08.88    1:03.69  
 39 Pillai, Aarush            11 CANY-CA              1:10.98    1:06.88  
 -- Mendoza, Sophia M         12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA                57.33         DQ  
 -- Almeda, Noah P            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                47.75         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              1:04.71         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                28.44      29.54  
  2 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                30.29      30.19  
  3 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                32.15      31.34  
  4 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                30.95      31.76  
  5 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.32      32.20  
  6 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                31.63      32.34  
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                31.95      32.54  
  8 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                32.96      32.67  
  9 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                32.32      33.07  
 10 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                32.64      33.19  
 11 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                33.61      33.73  
 12 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                34.04      33.87  
 13 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                33.42      34.19  
 14 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                34.85      35.06  
 15 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                36.38      36.09  
 16 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                36.10      36.68  
 17 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                35.02      37.22  
 18 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                35.56      37.83  
 19 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                38.14      38.20  
 20 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                36.74      38.63  
 21 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                38.23      39.05  
 22 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                38.77      39.77  
 23 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                53.08      40.38  
 24 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                42.71      41.03  
 25 Choe, Graden J            11 CANY-CA                43.36      41.09  
 26 Almeda, Noah P            12 CANY-CA                   NT      41.28  
 27 Kim, Kseniya              11 CANY-CA                41.51      41.52  
 28 Hassanzadeh, Sara         12 CANY-CA                44.38      42.10  
 29 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                39.36      42.37  
 30 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                42.67      42.41  
 31 Libet, Ayla V             12 CANY-CA                47.10      42.49  
 32 Moosavi, Nika             11 CANY-CA                42.33      42.78  
 33 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                45.77      43.59  
 34 Landis, Madison M         12 CANY-CA                43.83      43.69  
 35 Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA                44.13      44.04  
 36 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                43.03      47.18  
 37 Climaco, Jaden E          11 CANY-CA                52.12      47.76  
 38 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                51.88      47.82  
 39 Kulkarni, Om S            12 CANY-CA                50.11      50.09  
 40 Lofgren, Kiley M          12 CANY-CA                52.57      53.21  
 41 Singh, Shanthi V          11 CANY-CA              1:08.72    1:00.42  
 42 Mendoza, Sophia M         12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.61  
 -- Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.38  
  2 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:10.02  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:15.00    1:11.40  
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:15.00    1:12.07  
  5 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:15.00    1:12.67  
  6 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:15.00    1:12.99  
  6 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.99  
  8 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:15.00    1:15.69  
  9 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:15.00    1:22.84  
 10 Tan, Nina R               12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.20  
 -- Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:15.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              1:51.52    1:56.06  
  2 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:56.10    2:03.42  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:03.05    2:04.65  
  4 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:09.45    2:16.62  
  5 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:12.37    2:20.36  
  6 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              2:15.43    2:22.92  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              2:20.93    2:24.17  
  8 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:25.62  
  9 Choe, Brandon J           16 CANY-CA                   NT    2:26.78  
 10 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              2:25.01    2:29.29  
 11 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              2:28.40    2:29.70  
 12 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:28.64    2:34.26  
 13 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA              2:35.90    2:35.00  
 14 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              2:32.76    2:35.68  
 15 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              2:37.46    2:38.67  
 16 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              2:29.73    2:40.82  
 17 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              2:48.93    2:43.06  
 18 Yoo, Been                 13 CANY-CA              2:51.63    2:52.26  
 19 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              3:00.11    3:00.52  
 20 Muro, Meri T              13 CANY-CA              2:55.17    3:02.50  
 21 Choe, Megan H             13 CANY-CA              2:51.06    3:06.99  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA                57.16    1:02.44  
  2 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:06.58    1:08.62  
  3 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA              1:08.77    1:09.52  
  4 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:09.56    1:13.76  
  5 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:13.73    1:14.00  
  6 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:12.61    1:15.56  
  7 Choe, Brandon J           16 CANY-CA              1:18.76    1:16.42  
  8 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:16.98  
  9 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              1:18.81    1:17.61  
 10 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              1:15.82    1:17.87  
 11 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:18.27    1:18.10  
 12 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA              1:17.32    1:20.23  
 13 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:17.62    1:20.86  
 14 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              1:22.83    1:21.43  
 15 Yoo, Been                 13 CANY-CA              1:27.02    1:21.54  
 16 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              1:21.66    1:21.74  
 17 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:19.62    1:22.94  
 18 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:24.61    1:25.88  
 19 Choe, Megan H             13 CANY-CA              1:25.00    1:26.73  
 20 Muro, Meri T              13 CANY-CA              1:37.64    1:34.79  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:07.75    1:09.99  
  2 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              1:11.21    1:10.34  
  3 Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:23.59    1:22.80  
  4 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:22.96  
  5 Choe, Brandon J           16 CANY-CA              1:29.33    1:23.05  
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:21.90    1:23.32  
  7 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:20.74    1:23.83  
  8 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:27.98  
  9 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:25.65    1:28.43  
 10 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:25.75    1:28.75  
 11 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:24.26    1:29.51  
 12 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:26.08    1:30.55  
 13 Alvarez, Sophia G         13 CANY-CA              1:27.83    1:32.26  
 14 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              1:38.39    1:33.10  
 15 Yoo, Been                 13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:33.21  
 16 Choe, Megan H             13 CANY-CA              1:44.22    1:33.51  
 17 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:37.26    1:36.67  
 18 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:31.91    1:37.54  
 19 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              1:36.42    1:37.65  
 20 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA              1:36.36    1:38.16  
 21 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:32.63    1:38.33  
 22 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:35.59    1:40.58  
 23 Muro, Meri T              13 CANY-CA              1:44.43    1:44.45  
 24 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              1:55.10    1:49.72  
 -- Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              1:26.31         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              1:02.24    1:00.66  
  2 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:01.47    1:02.06  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:02.27    1:05.30  
  4 Choe, Brandon J           16 CANY-CA              1:15.45    1:08.86  
  5 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:10.20    1:08.99  
  6 Burks, Maxfield E         13 CANY-CA              1:12.21    1:14.14  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:14.44  
  8 Yen, Mia S                14 CANY-CA              1:13.16    1:16.49  
  9 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:15.49    1:18.51  
 10 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:19.34  
 11 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.65  
 12 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:15.76    1:19.81  
 13 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              1:21.40    1:21.09  
 14 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:19.88    1:23.14  
 15 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              1:26.56    1:24.72  
 16 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:20.37    1:25.07  
 17 Yoo, Been                 13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.67  
 18 Choe, Megan H             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.52  
 19 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              1:34.08    1:37.64  
 20 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              1:42.69    1:38.21  
 21 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              1:35.67    1:39.91  
 22 Muro, Meri T              13 CANY-CA              1:50.00    1:45.27  
 -- Osorio, Maddix M          14 CANY-CA              1:10.34         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              2:04.64    2:10.35  
  2 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              2:17.94    2:17.29  
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:22.18    2:27.58  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:30.14    2:35.23  
  5 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              2:37.28    2:36.97  
  6 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:35.99    2:39.38  
  7 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              2:36.76    2:41.16  
  8 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              2:39.89    2:42.49  
  9 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:48.17    2:51.12  
 10 Esposito, Aja A           14 CANY-CA              3:01.21    2:58.26  
 -- Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              2:43.15         DQ  
 -- Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              3:04.50         DQ  
 -- Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              2:44.20         DQ