PUMA Polar Bear Swim Meet upd. 1/29/19 - Meet Results

PUMA Polar Bear Swim Meet upd. 1/29/19
1/26/2019 - 1/27/2019
Arroyo Grande, CA United States
Updated: 1/29/2019

Corrected
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to PUMA Aquatic Team                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
              PUMA Polar Bear Age Group Meet, Sanction #: S19-034              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Sophia J          6 BAC-CC                         1:00.95  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Sophia J          6 BAC-CC                         2:10.56  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katona, Noelle F           6 PUMA-CA                        1:01.59  
  2 Romano, Hope M             5 PUMA-CA                        1:06.84  
  3 Davi, Elise K              6 PUMA-CA                        1:24.91  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hildreth, Regan K          8 TNT-CC                           33.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                          32.78  
  2 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                           32.88  
  3 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                          33.62  
  4 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                           34.70  
  5 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                          35.05  
  6 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                          35.08  
  7 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                          35.40  
  8 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                          36.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                          36.98  
  2 Bartle, Kara G             9 PUMA-CA                          38.83  
  3 Jebens, Nova K            10 SMSC-CA                          39.37  
  4 Shih, Mila L              10 PUMA-CA                          40.81  
  5 Pan, Grace L               8 PUMA-CA                          41.25  
  6 Halbeisen, Lucy E          9 LTA-CA                           41.97  
  7 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                           43.38  
  8 Bohnett, Jenna A           9 SBSC-CA                          43.56  
  9 Fischer, Montana E         9 PUMA-CA                          43.79  
 10 Ciecek, Layton L           8 PUMA-CA                          44.00  
 11 Sinner, Keaton L           7 PUMA-CA                          44.11  
 12 Ross, Julia M              7 PUMA-CA                          45.68  
 13 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                           51.22  
 14 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                           52.61  
 15 Halbeisen, Charlee L       7 LTA-CA                           57.14  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                         1:11.94  
       35.65  1:11.94                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        1:12.40  
       34.88  1:12.40                                                      
  2 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                        1:15.24  
       36.08  1:15.24                                                      
  3 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         1:20.17  
       38.69  1:20.17                                                      
  4 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                        1:25.61  
       40.56  1:25.61                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                        1:23.51  
       39.38  1:23.51                                                      
  2 Jebens, Nova K            10 SMSC-CA                        1:24.95  
       38.90  1:24.95                                                      
  3 Halbeisen, Lucy E          9 LTA-CA                         1:31.85  
       43.60  1:31.85                                                      
  4 Shih, Mila L              10 PUMA-CA                        1:35.19  
       42.83  1:35.19                                                      
  5 Ciecek, Layton L           8 PUMA-CA                        1:37.63  
  6 Fischer, Montana E         9 PUMA-CA                        1:37.73  
       44.79  1:37.73                                                      
  7 Borgsmiller, Taylor L     10 PUMA-CA                        1:38.74  
       47.19  1:38.74                                                      
  8 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                         1:38.75  
       47.87  1:38.75                                                      
  9 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         1:50.81  
       50.92  1:50.81                                                      
 10 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                         1:58.61  
       54.76  1:58.61                                                      
 11 Bohnett, Jenna A           9 SBSC-CA                        2:04.41  
       55.36  2:04.41                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                         2:33.07  
       33.65  1:12.58  1:54.43  2:33.07                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        2:45.36  
       34.92  1:16.68  2:01.93  2:45.36                                    
  2 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                        2:45.66  
       36.37  1:19.48  2:02.86  2:45.66                                    
  3 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                        3:00.01  
       38.22  1:25.28  2:14.30  3:00.01                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                        2:53.69  
       38.49  1:24.87  2:10.79  2:53.69                                    
  2 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         2:54.13  
                       1:24.81  2:11.43  2:54.13                           
  3 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                        2:56.65  
       40.22  1:28.36  2:12.93  2:56.65                                    
  4 Perez, Hope B             10 SMSC-CA                        3:29.02  
       45.83  1:41.94  2:38.62  3:29.02                                    
  5 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                         3:53.49  
       44.62  1:38.10  3:53.49                                             
  6 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                         4:01.13  
       49.23  1:47.35  4:01.13                                             
  7 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         4:04.52  
       52.22  1:57.01  4:04.52                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                          36.57  
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                          40.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                          40.85  
  2 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                           41.12  
  3 Adams, Meghan K           10 TNT-CC                           42.22  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jebens, Nova K            10 SMSC-CA                          43.71  
  2 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                          44.12  
  3 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                          45.08  
  4 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                           45.51  
  5 Eguiluz, Ceci E            9 PUMA-CA                          45.88  
  6 Katona, Cecilia J          8 PUMA-CA                          49.28  
  7 Northrop, Skylar N        10 LTA-CA                           50.35  
  8 Pan, Grace L               8 PUMA-CA                          51.11  
  9 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                           54.05  
 10 Perez, Hope B             10 SMSC-CA                          54.29  
 11 Halbeisen, Lucy E          9 LTA-CA                           54.77  
 12 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                           56.14  
 13 Romano, Mia G              7 PUMA-CA                          56.64  
 14 Halbeisen, Charlee L       7 LTA-CA                         1:07.60  
 15 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         1:08.13  
 -- Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hildreth, Regan K          8 TNT-CC                         1:20.97  
       38.17  1:20.97                                                      
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        1:22.65  
       39.49  1:22.65                                                      
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                        1:24.08  
       40.33  1:24.08                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                          40.58  
  2 Hildreth, Regan K          8 TNT-CC                           41.64  
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                          43.42  
  4 Adams, Meghan K           10 TNT-CC                           44.56  
  5 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                           47.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                          45.81  
  2 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                          47.65  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                           50.91  
  2 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                          52.55  
  3 Pan, Grace L               8 PUMA-CA                          53.61  
  4 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                          53.68  
  5 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                          53.96  
  6 Stanculescu, Sofia C      10 PUMA-CA                          54.32  
  7 Eguiluz, Ceci E            9 PUMA-CA                          56.13  
  8 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                          56.55  
  9 Katona, Cecilia J          8 PUMA-CA                        1:00.66  
 10 Halbeisen, Lucy E          9 LTA-CA                         1:02.38  
 11 Romano, Mia G              7 PUMA-CA                        1:02.96  
 12 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                         1:03.80  
 13 Northrop, Skylar N        10 LTA-CA                         1:09.12  
 14 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         1:20.10  
 -- Jebens, Nova K            10 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                        1:30.56  
       44.04  1:30.56                                                      
  2 Hildreth, Regan K          8 TNT-CC                         1:30.84  
       44.31  1:30.84                                                      
  3 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                         1:40.01  
       47.19  1:40.01                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                        1:36.97  
       46.23  1:36.97                                                      
  2 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                        1:41.52  
       47.54  1:41.52                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                        1:46.00  
       49.60  1:46.00                                                      
  2 Bartle, Kara G             9 PUMA-CA                        1:46.80  
       51.09  1:46.80                                                      
  3 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         1:49.36  
       51.68  1:49.36                                                      
  4 Fischer, Montana E         9 PUMA-CA                        1:55.76  
       55.55  1:55.76                                                      
  5 Pan, Grace L               8 PUMA-CA                        1:58.22  
  6 Borgsmiller, Taylor L     10 PUMA-CA                        1:58.58  
       57.63  1:58.58                                                      
  7 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                        1:58.93  
       57.52  1:58.93                                                      
  8 Bohnett, Jenna A           9 SBSC-CA                        2:12.03  
     1:01.77  2:12.03                                                      
  9 Ciecek, Layton L           8 PUMA-CA                        2:15.98  
     1:04.04  2:15.98                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                          38.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                          46.15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                          39.33  
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                          43.16  
  3 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                          43.50  
  4 Bartle, Kara G             9 PUMA-CA                          48.26  
  5 Shih, Mila L              10 PUMA-CA                          48.45  
  6 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                           58.78  
  7 Bohnett, Jenna A           9 SBSC-CA                        1:03.53  
  8 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                         1:13.13  
  9 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         1:19.40  
 -- Ciecek, Layton L           8 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                        1:33.22  
       41.56  1:33.22                                                      
  2 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                        1:39.24  
       46.07  1:39.24                                                      
  3 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                        1:46.16  
       48.26  1:46.16                                                      
  4 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                        1:56.83  
       52.94  1:56.83                                                      
  5 Stanculescu, Sofia C      10 PUMA-CA                        1:57.08  
 -- Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                              DQ  
       49.96       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                        1:18.79  
                36.47  1:18.79                                             
  2 Hildreth, Regan K          8 TNT-CC                         1:23.74  
                37.06  1:23.74                                             
  3 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                         1:25.75  
                40.95  1:25.75                                             
RED - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                        1:24.66  
                38.42  1:24.66                                             
  2 Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                        1:26.35  
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                        1:26.65  
                40.59  1:26.65                                             
  4 Chen, Kristie F           10 SMSC-CA                        1:29.66  
                43.09  1:29.66                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Adams, Meghan K           10 TNT-CC                         1:24.48  
       38.50  1:24.48                                                      
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        1:31.17  
       42.90  1:31.17                                                      
  3 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                        1:39.51  
       45.60  1:39.51                                                      
  4 Stanculescu, Sofia C      10 PUMA-CA                        1:40.81  
       48.87  1:40.81                                                      
  5 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                        1:42.19  
                48.53  1:42.19                                             
  6 Katona, Cecilia J          8 PUMA-CA                        1:47.28  
       46.33  1:47.28                                                      
  6 Northrop, Skylar N        10 LTA-CA                         1:47.28  
       46.06  1:47.28                                                      
  8 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                         1:57.30  
       55.28  1:57.30                                                      
  9 Halbeisen, Lucy E          9 LTA-CA                         1:58.56  
       59.49  1:58.56                                                      
 10 Perez, Hope B             10 SMSC-CA                        2:13.25  
       57.73  2:13.25                                                      
 -- Romano, Mia G              7 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       50.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Eguiluz, Ceci E            9 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       50.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Izzy A           10 BAC-CC                         2:59.89  
       40.32  1:26.96  2:21.55  2:59.89                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Coats, Zelli K             9 SMSC-CA                        3:23.94  
       45.70  1:36.56  2:37.29  3:23.94                                    
  2 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         3:27.24  
       43.96  1:39.90  2:43.68  3:27.24                                    
  3 Tharp, Natalie G           9 PUMA-CA                        3:28.07  
       48.44  1:40.81  2:42.88  3:28.07                                    
 -- Jones, Tessa L            10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       46.08  1:34.40  2:32.39                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                           26.95  
  2 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC                           27.22  
  3 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                          27.41  
  4 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                          28.14  
  5 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                           28.17  
  6 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                           29.21  
  7 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                           29.78  
  8 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                          29.92  
  9 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                           30.36  
 10 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                           30.37  
 11 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                          30.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                          30.75  
  2 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                          31.02  
  3 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-CC                            31.19  
  4 Herrmann, Kirsten M       12 SMSC-CA                          31.35  
  5 Rasner, Emelia E          11 TNT-CC                           31.44  
  6 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                          31.65  
  7 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                          32.16  
  8 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          32.41  
  9 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                           32.60  
 10 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                           33.00  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Lilli O          12 BAC-CC                           32.47  
  2 Sinner, Berkley K         12 PUMA-CA                          32.78  
  3 Uceda, Maggie V           12 PUMA-CA                          32.81  
  4 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                          34.01  
  5 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                          34.12  
  6 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                           34.18  
  7 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       12 PUMA-CA                          34.75  
  8 Rocha, Thalia M           11 BAC-CC                           36.84  
  9 Bartle, Ariana N          11 PUMA-CA                          37.09  
 10 Carey, Samantha Q         11 LTA-CA                           37.58  
 11 Evanoff, Reese M          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               38.70  
 12 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                           42.02  
 13 Sanchez, Samantha M       11 TNT-CC                           43.87  
 14 Rasner, Rita T            11 TNT-CC                           44.19  
 15 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                           44.86  
 16 Koch, Annika E            12 PUMA-CA                        1:00.33  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                          59.99  
       28.81    59.99                                                      
  2 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                        1:01.05  
       29.09  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                         1:04.48  
       30.68  1:04.48                                                      
  4 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                        1:05.21  
       31.40  1:05.21                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         1:06.81  
       32.28  1:06.81                                                      
  2 Rasner, Emelia E          11 TNT-CC                         1:08.27  
       34.09  1:08.27                                                      
  3 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                        1:08.70  
       33.02  1:08.70                                                      
  4 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                         1:08.76  
       31.37  1:08.76                                                      
  5 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         1:09.57  
       32.62  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Dorsett, Lilli O          12 BAC-CC                         1:11.67  
       34.37  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:12.37  
       33.95  1:12.37                                                      
  8 Pittman, Lyla I           11 PUMA-CA                        1:12.47  
       34.73  1:12.47                                                      
  9 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                        1:14.28  
       35.11  1:14.28                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:11.85  
       34.56  1:11.85                                                      
  2 Herrmann, Kirsten M       12 SMSC-CA                        1:12.08  
       32.83  1:12.08                                                      
  3 Sinner, Berkley K         12 PUMA-CA                        1:14.25  
       35.28  1:14.25                                                      
  4 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                         1:14.87  
       37.03  1:14.87                                                      
  5 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                        1:15.85  
       36.30  1:15.85                                                      
  6 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:15.91  
       36.70  1:15.91                                                      
  7 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                         1:16.15  
       36.21  1:16.15                                                      
  8 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       12 PUMA-CA                        1:16.73  
       36.29  1:16.73                                                      
  9 Rocha, Thalia M           11 BAC-CC                         1:17.25  
 10 Bartle, Ariana N          11 PUMA-CA                        1:27.57  
 11 Carey, Samantha Q         11 LTA-CA                         1:28.83  
       43.45  1:28.83                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Samantha M       11 TNT-CC                         1:32.31  
       45.95  1:32.31                                                      
 13 Rasner, Rita T            11 TNT-CC                         1:34.11  
       45.80  1:34.11                                                      
 14 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                         1:36.90  
       45.19  1:36.90                                                      
 15 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:44.12  
       48.08  1:44.12                                                      
 16 Koch, Annika E            12 PUMA-CA                        2:08.24  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                         2:07.89  
       30.15           1:03.51           1:36.47  2:07.89                  
  2 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                        2:19.66  
       31.51           1:07.28           1:43.72  2:19.66                  
  3 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                         2:20.55  
       31.12           1:06.49           1:43.41  2:20.55                  
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                         2:21.17  
       32.13           1:08.71           1:45.90  2:21.17                  
  2 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                        2:21.91  
       31.03           1:06.95           1:45.05  2:21.91                  
  3 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        2:24.17  
  4 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                        2:24.56  
       34.08           1:10.45           1:47.99  2:24.56                  
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         2:24.64  
       33.12           1:09.30           1:47.73  2:24.64                  
  6 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                        2:31.14  
       35.26           1:15.18  1:52.57  2:31.14                           
  7 Dorsett, Lilli O          12 BAC-CC                         2:36.21  
       36.18           1:16.50  1:57.25  2:36.21                           
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                         2:26.41  
       32.36  1:09.41  1:48.22  2:26.41                                    
  2 Niebuhr, Maddie R         11 BSC-CC                         2:34.04  
       33.87           1:12.14  1:54.07  2:34.04                           
  3 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                         2:41.85  
       36.88           1:17.70  2:00.53  2:41.85                           
  4 Sinner, Berkley K         12 PUMA-CA                        2:46.94  
       36.74  1:18.87  2:46.94                                             
  5 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                        2:47.19  
       36.48           1:22.48  2:06.92  2:47.19                           
  6 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                        3:02.11  
       42.85           1:29.54  2:16.43  3:02.11                           
  7 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                         3:03.06  
  8 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         3:41.01  
       46.30  1:43.76  2:43.17  3:41.01                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                          32.60  
  2 Alora, Janeza D           12 BSC-CC                           33.34  
  3 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                           33.96  
  4 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                           34.20  
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                           35.47  
  6 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                           35.84  
  7 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                           36.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-CC                            36.05  
  2 Rasner, Emelia E          11 TNT-CC                           37.32  
  3 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                          37.53  
  4 Herrmann, Kirsten M       12 SMSC-CA                          38.28  
  5 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                          38.34  
  6 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          39.45  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Niebuhr, Maddie R         11 BSC-CC                           39.13  
  2 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                           39.87  
  3 Pittman, Lyla I           11 PUMA-CA                          40.01  
  4 Uceda, Maggie V           12 PUMA-CA                          40.62  
  5 Sinner, Berkley K         12 PUMA-CA                          41.62  
  6 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                           42.63  
  7 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                          43.04  
  8 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                           43.45  
  9 Rocha, Thalia M           11 BAC-CC                           43.82  
 10 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                          44.15  
 11 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                          48.50  
 12 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                          48.84  
 13 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                           51.13  
 14 Rasner, Rita T            11 TNT-CC                           52.38  
 15 Sanchez, Samantha M       11 TNT-CC                           53.54  
 16 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:01.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                        1:08.01  
       33.02  1:08.01                                                      
  2 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                         1:13.71  
       37.07  1:13.71                                                      
  3 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                         1:17.24  
       37.39  1:17.24                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                        1:17.12  
       37.91  1:17.12                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-CC                          1:17.96  
       38.16  1:17.96                                                      
  3 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         1:18.60  
       38.30  1:18.60                                                      
  4 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:20.47  
     1:30.20  1:20.47                                                      
  5 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:21.99  
       40.01  1:21.99                                                      
  6 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       12 PUMA-CA                        1:24.03  
       40.94  1:24.03                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                        1:21.18  
       39.27  1:21.18                                                      
  2 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:24.02  
       40.10  1:24.02                                                      
  3 Sinner, Berkley K         12 PUMA-CA                        1:24.80  
       40.84  1:24.80                                                      
  4 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                        1:26.12  
       41.70  1:26.12                                                      
  5 Herrmann, Kirsten M       12 SMSC-CA                        1:27.45  
       41.50  1:27.45                                                      
  6 Uceda, Maggie V           12 PUMA-CA                        1:29.10  
       43.90  1:29.10                                                      
  7 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:37.14  
       48.25  1:37.14                                                      
  8 Carey, Samantha Q         11 LTA-CA                         1:37.62  
       45.15  1:37.62                                                      
  9 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         2:01.46  
       56.73  2:01.46                                                      
 -- Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       45.82       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                           36.49  
  2 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                           37.85  
  3 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                          37.93  
  4 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-CC                            38.64  
  5 Alora, Janeza D           12 BSC-CC                           39.13  
  6 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                          39.35  
  7 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                           39.49  
  8 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                           39.83  
  9 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                          40.39  
 10 Uceda, Maggie V           12 PUMA-CA                          40.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Niebuhr, Maddie R         11 BSC-CC                           40.23  
  2 Dorsett, Lilli O          12 BAC-CC                           41.39  
  3 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                           42.05  
  4 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                          42.16  
  5 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                          44.64  
  6 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                          44.70  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                           43.44  
  2 Rasner, Emelia E          11 TNT-CC                           44.62  
  3 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                           45.02  
  4 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                           46.56  
  5 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                          46.75  
  6 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                          47.06  
  7 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          47.39  
  8 Rasner, Rita T            11 TNT-CC                           47.86  
  9 Pittman, Lyla I           11 PUMA-CA                          48.57  
 10 Rocha, Thalia M           11 BAC-CC                           55.81  
 11 Sanchez, Samantha M       11 TNT-CC                         1:00.80  
 12 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:14.92  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                         1:17.21  
       37.11  1:17.21                                                      
  2 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                         1:21.63  
       39.20  1:21.63                                                      
  3 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        1:25.70  
       40.65  1:25.70                                                      
  4 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                        1:25.98  
       40.57  1:25.98                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-CC                          1:26.02  
       40.18  1:26.02                                                      
  6 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                        1:26.64  
       41.37  1:26.64                                                      
  7 Uceda, Maggie V           12 PUMA-CA                        1:26.70  
       41.17  1:26.70                                                      
  8 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:27.83  
       42.55  1:27.83                                                      
  9 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                         1:29.12  
       40.96  1:29.12                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                        1:26.88  
       40.89  1:26.88                                                      
  2 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                         1:28.25  
       41.47  1:28.25                                                      
  3 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         1:29.19  
       41.91  1:29.19                                                      
  4 Dorsett, Lilli O          12 BAC-CC                         1:30.73  
       43.22  1:30.73                                                      
  5 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         1:33.92  
       44.38  1:33.92                                                      
  6 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                        1:35.33  
       45.89  1:35.33                                                      
  7 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:37.77  
       48.09  1:37.77                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                         1:36.90  
       45.60  1:36.90                                                      
  2 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:40.75  
       47.81  1:40.75                                                      
  3 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                         1:41.93  
       49.12  1:41.93                                                      
  4 Evanoff, Reese M          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:42.46  
       48.99  1:42.46                                                      
  5 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                        1:46.28  
       50.69  1:46.28                                                      
  6 Rasner, Rita T            11 TNT-CC                         1:47.18  
  7 Bartle, Ariana N          11 PUMA-CA                        1:48.15  
       50.03  1:48.15                                                      
  8 Carey, Samantha Q         11 LTA-CA                         1:59.09  
       57.85  1:59.09                                                      
  9 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                        2:03.55  
     1:00.53  2:03.55                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Samantha M       11 TNT-CC                         2:10.52  
     1:03.46  2:10.52                                                      
 11 Koch, Annika E            12 PUMA-CA                        2:13.25  
     1:04.05  2:13.25                                                      
 -- Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       48.20       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC                           29.37  
  2 Alora, Janeza D           12 BSC-CC                           29.79  
  3 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                          30.35  
  4 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                          33.29  
  5 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                           33.46  
  6 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                           33.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          34.55  
  2 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                          35.38  
  3 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                           36.56  
  4 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                          36.75  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rasner, Emelia E          11 TNT-CC                           36.50  
  2 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                           37.05  
  3 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                           38.76  
  4 Rocha, Thalia M           11 BAC-CC                           41.95  
  5 Herrmann, Kirsten M       12 SMSC-CA                          42.59  
  6 Ridenhour, Dahlia R       12 PUMA-CA                          44.45  
  7 Evanoff, Reese M          11 San Luis Obispo-CA               49.37  
  8 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                          49.85  
  9 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                          50.25  
 10 Koch, Annika E            12 PUMA-CA                        1:09.78  
 11 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:14.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                        1:08.56  
       32.21  1:08.56                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                         1:17.46  
       34.50  1:17.46                                                      
  2 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                        1:17.73  
       35.93  1:17.73                                                      
  3 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         1:18.44  
       36.46  1:18.44                                                      
  4 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:20.47  
       36.88  1:20.47                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:44.76  
       51.11  1:44.76                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                         1:08.09  
       31.85  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                        1:10.56  
       33.02  1:10.56                                                      
  3 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                         1:11.66  
       33.39  1:11.66                                                      
  4 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                         1:14.79  
       35.36  1:14.79                                                      
  5 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                         1:14.91  
       33.93  1:14.91                                                      
  6 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                        1:15.57  
       35.63  1:15.57                                                      
  7 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                         1:15.62  
       35.92  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                        1:16.18  
       35.66  1:16.18                                                      
  9 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:17.60  
       38.32  1:17.60                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Rivas, Faith A            12 BAC-CC                         1:16.70  
       36.17  1:16.70                                                      
  2 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                        1:19.64  
       38.45  1:19.64                                                      
  3 Rasner, Emelia E          11 TNT-CC                         1:21.32  
       37.31  1:21.32                                                      
  4 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:22.51  
       38.22  1:22.51                                                      
  5 Tharp, Anna K             12 PUMA-CA                        1:22.57  
       38.76  1:22.57                                                      
  6 Uceda, Maggie V           12 PUMA-CA                        1:23.55  
       41.08  1:23.55                                                      
  7 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                        1:30.41  
       43.15  1:30.41                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Niebuhr, Maddie R         11 BSC-CC                         1:21.92  
       39.07  1:21.92                                                      
  2 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                        1:22.83  
       40.34  1:22.83                                                      
  3 Pittman, Lyla I           11 PUMA-CA                        1:23.63  
       39.72  1:23.63                                                      
  4 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         1:23.92  
       40.32  1:23.92                                                      
  5 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                         1:25.86  
       42.35  1:25.86                                                      
  6 Dorsett, Lilli O          12 BAC-CC                         1:26.36  
       41.83  1:26.36                                                      
  7 Sinner, Berkley K         12 PUMA-CA                        1:29.26  
       42.08  1:29.26                                                      
  8 Rocha, Thalia M           11 BAC-CC                         1:30.27  
  9 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                         1:30.48  
       45.14  1:30.48                                                      
 10 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                        1:31.62  
       44.12  1:31.62                                                      
 11 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:33.34  
       46.48  1:33.34                                                      
 12 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                         1:35.10  
       46.94  1:35.10                                                      
 13 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:43.95  
       48.38  1:43.95                                                      
 14 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         2:11.36  
     1:03.14  2:11.36                                                      
 -- Herrmann, Kirsten M       12 SMSC-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        2:41.13  
       38.07  1:19.16  2:05.48  2:41.13                                    
  2 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        2:47.38  
       33.73  1:17.65  2:08.13  2:47.38                                    
  3 Cooper, Ella K            12 BAC-CC                         2:47.84  
       36.40  1:20.11  2:10.37  2:47.84                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         2:46.67  
       34.42  1:20.46  2:09.20  2:46.67                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Colmenares, Meena E       12 BAC-CC                         2:42.97  
       34.84  1:14.10  2:05.05  2:42.97                                    
  2 Pittman, Lyla I           11 PUMA-CA                        3:01.79  
       40.61  1:26.02  2:22.45  3:01.79                                    
  3 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                        3:04.57  
       42.52  1:29.17  2:24.49  3:04.57                                    
  4 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                         3:15.22  
       45.90  1:35.42  2:31.80  3:15.22                                    
  5 Evanoff, Reese M          11 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:22.93  
       47.65  1:41.23  2:39.34  3:22.93                                    
  6 Patel, Kareena M          11 SMSC-CA                        3:26.94  
       58.80  1:50.90  2:45.55  3:26.94                                    
  7 Bartle, Ariana N          11 PUMA-CA                        3:30.52  
       48.06  1:41.13  2:39.55  3:30.52                                    
  8 LeMaire, Amaya M          11 SMSC-CA                        3:31.32  
       51.91  1:40.82  2:47.16  3:31.32                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alora, Janeza D           12 BSC-CC                         5:26.68  
       32.40  1:09.44  1:54.60  2:38.26  3:27.25  4:14.37  4:51.66  5:26.68
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA               25.57  
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                          26.25  
  3 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                           26.42  
  4 Cobb, Grace E             14 BAC-CC                           26.47  
  5 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                          26.80  
  6 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                           27.11  
  7 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                           27.37  
  8 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                           27.57  
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                          27.67  
 10 Thompson, Kate S          14 PUMA-CA                          27.72  
 11 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                          27.77  
 12 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                          28.09  
 13 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA                           28.15  
 14 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                           28.29  
 15 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                          28.31  
 16 Malamma, Leyla D          13 BAC-CC                           28.65  
 17 Maxie, Olivia R           13 PUMA-CA                          28.91  
 18 Murphy, Amy               13 TNT-CC                           29.00  
 19 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                          29.40  
 20 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                           31.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                          28.64  
  2 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                          29.35  
  3 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                          30.00  
  4 Contreras, Isabelle L     13 SMSC-CA                          30.23  
  5 Ogorsolka, Stella K       13 PASO-CA                          30.85  
  6 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                          30.88  
  7 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                          31.36  
  8 Sepeda, Mackenzie         13 TNT-CC                           32.25  
 -- Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                             NS  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prado, Kambria A          13 TNT-CC                           29.29  
  2 Kahan, Ella I             14 PUMA-CA                          31.49  
  3 Pan, Emily R              13 PUMA-CA                          31.53  
  4 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                          31.57  
  5 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                          31.96  
  6 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                          32.60  
  7 Brady, Leilani R          14 LTA-CA                           34.62  
  8 Richmann, Milan A         13 PASO-CA                          35.69  
  9 Beyea, Cosette I          14 SMSC-CA                          36.69  
 10 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                          40.11  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.73  
       27.30    55.73                                                      
  2 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                          57.09  
       27.55    57.09                                                      
  3 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                          58.87  
       28.01    58.87                                                      
  4 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                          59.43  
       28.83    59.43                                                      
  5 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                          59.86  
       29.41    59.86                                                      
  6 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         1:00.15  
       29.50  1:00.15                                                      
  7 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         1:00.16  
       29.39  1:00.16                                                      
  8 Cobb, Grace E             14 BAC-CC                         1:00.42  
       28.39  1:00.42                                                      
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                        1:00.64  
       28.91  1:00.64                                                      
 10 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:00.74  
       29.32  1:00.74                                                      
 11 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         1:00.97  
       29.78  1:00.97                                                      
 12 Thompson, Kate S          14 PUMA-CA                        1:01.16  
       29.51  1:01.16                                                      
 13 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         1:01.56  
       29.77  1:01.56                                                      
 14 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                        1:02.42  
       29.79  1:02.42                                                      
 15 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                         1:02.54  
       30.52  1:02.54                                                      
 16 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                        1:02.90  
       30.26  1:02.90                                                      
 17 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                        1:03.15  
       30.76  1:03.15                                                      
 18 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        1:03.62  
       29.99  1:03.62                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Maxie, Olivia R           13 PUMA-CA                        1:02.44  
       30.35  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Malamma, Leyla D          13 BAC-CC                         1:02.60  
       29.33  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        1:04.06  
       30.87  1:04.06                                                      
  4 Murphy, Amy               13 TNT-CC                         1:04.19  
       30.74  1:04.19                                                      
  5 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        1:05.46  
       31.91  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         1:06.56  
       32.64  1:06.56                                                      
  7 Ogorsolka, Stella K       13 PASO-CA                        1:06.96  
       32.69  1:06.96                                                      
  8 Contreras, Isabelle L     13 SMSC-CA                        1:07.82  
       32.84  1:07.82                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prado, Kambria A          13 TNT-CC                         1:05.05  
       32.33  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Kahan, Emma I             14 PUMA-CA                        1:07.47  
       31.60  1:07.47                                                      
  3 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                        1:08.36  
       33.36  1:08.36                                                      
  4 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        1:09.77  
       32.54  1:09.77                                                      
  5 Pan, Emily R              13 PUMA-CA                        1:10.49  
       33.55  1:10.49                                                      
  6 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                        1:11.45  
       33.64  1:11.45                                                      
  7 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        1:11.83  
       34.63  1:11.83                                                      
  8 Sepeda, Mackenzie         13 TNT-CC                         1:11.94  
       33.98  1:11.94                                                      
  9 Richmann, Milan A         13 PASO-CA                        1:16.38  
       37.04  1:16.38                                                      
 10 Brady, Leilani R          14 LTA-CA                         1:18.41  
       36.57  1:18.41                                                      
 11 Beyea, Cosette I          14 SMSC-CA                        1:19.00  
 12 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                        1:32.21  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                        2:05.01  
       29.51           1:01.84  1:34.28  2:05.01                           
  2 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                        2:07.23  
                                         1:35.65  2:07.23                  
  3 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                        2:08.57  
       30.10           1:02.84  1:36.04  2:08.57                           
  4 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         2:09.20  
       30.56           1:03.43  1:36.68  2:09.20                           
  5 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA                         2:09.65  
       30.05           1:02.64  1:36.20  2:09.65                           
  6 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                        2:10.05  
       29.78           1:03.53  1:37.07  2:10.05                           
  7 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        2:10.75  
  8 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         2:12.48  
       30.01           1:03.53  1:38.49  2:12.48                           
  9 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         2:15.56  
       31.93  1:06.40  1:41.26  2:15.56                                    
 10 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        2:16.76  
       31.39  1:06.47  1:42.26  2:16.76                                    
 11 Cobb, Grace E             14 BAC-CC                         2:18.52  
       30.20           1:05.43  1:42.00  2:18.52                           
RED - Division  
  1 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         2:13.96  
       32.70           1:07.55  1:42.41  2:13.96                           
  2 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         2:17.32  
       31.76           1:06.28  1:42.13  2:17.32                           
  3 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                        2:18.01  
       30.71  1:06.56  1:42.53  2:18.01                                    
  4 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        2:19.36  
       31.28  1:06.52  2:19.36                                             
  5 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                        2:21.15  
       32.12  1:08.07  1:44.44  2:21.15                                    
  6 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                        2:21.60  
       32.26  1:08.39  1:45.81  2:21.60                                    
  7 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                        2:22.32  
       33.02           1:09.34  1:46.49  2:22.32                           
  8 Ogorsolka, Stella K       13 PASO-CA                        2:23.55  
  9 Contreras, Isabelle L     13 SMSC-CA                        2:24.60  
       34.30           1:11.63  1:48.79  2:24.60                           
WHIT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Amy               13 TNT-CC                         2:20.44  
       32.44           1:07.84  1:45.12  2:20.44                           
  2 Prado, Kambria A          13 TNT-CC                         2:28.32  
       35.83  1:14.43  1:52.80  2:28.32                                    
  3 Sepeda, Mackenzie         13 TNT-CC                         2:29.03  
  4 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        2:29.11  
       33.16           1:10.51  1:50.91  2:29.11                           
  5 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                        2:31.44  
       34.47           1:12.72  1:53.68  2:31.44                           
  6 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        2:36.62  
       35.68           1:15.34  1:56.43  2:36.62                           
  7 Stanculescu, Maria A      14 PUMA-CA                        2:49.16  
       35.28           1:17.72  2:03.52  2:49.16                           
  8 Henretty, Tegan E         14 PASO-CA                        2:50.16  
       35.61  1:17.32  2:03.84  2:50.16                                    
  9 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                        3:08.36  
       42.47  1:31.84  2:21.50  3:08.36                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                        1:04.13  
       31.66  1:04.13                                                      
  2 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                        1:05.23  
       31.49  1:05.23                                                      
  3 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                        1:05.69  
       32.35  1:05.69                                                      
  4 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                        1:06.68  
       32.89  1:06.68                                                      
  5 Maxie, Olivia R           13 PUMA-CA                        1:07.09  
       33.37  1:07.09                                                      
  6 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                        1:08.32  
       33.55  1:08.32                                                      
  7 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        1:09.02  
       33.19  1:09.02                                                      
  8 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:10.05  
       33.76  1:10.05                                                      
  9 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                        1:10.15  
       33.25  1:10.15                                                      
 10 Cobb, Grace E             14 BAC-CC                         1:10.25  
 11 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        1:11.64  
       35.07  1:11.64                                                      
 12 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                        1:12.46  
       34.84  1:12.46                                                      
 13 Malamma, Leyla D          13 BAC-CC                         1:12.59  
       34.44  1:12.59                                                      
 14 Jackson, Caitlin I        14 BSC-CC                         1:13.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         1:10.54  
       34.97  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         1:14.72  
       36.31  1:14.72                                                      
  3 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         1:14.88  
       35.86  1:14.88                                                      
  4 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         1:15.31  
       37.36  1:15.31                                                      
  5 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                        1:15.68  
       36.99  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Murphy, Amy               13 TNT-CC                         1:16.09  
       37.07  1:16.09                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prado, Kambria A          13 TNT-CC                         1:13.99  
       36.21  1:13.99                                                      
  2 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                        1:20.29  
       39.41  1:20.29                                                      
  3 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         1:20.47  
       40.20  1:20.47                                                      
  4 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        1:21.69  
       40.47  1:21.69                                                      
  5 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                         1:22.01  
       41.65  1:22.01                                                      
  6 Sepeda, Mackenzie         13 TNT-CC                         1:22.40  
       40.35  1:22.40                                                      
  7 Stanculescu, Maria A      14 PUMA-CA                        1:22.76  
       39.72  1:22.76                                                      
  8 Rhoades, Jalin N          14 PUMA-CA                        1:36.14  
       47.20  1:36.14                                                      
  9 Henretty, Tegan E         14 PASO-CA                        1:36.90  
       46.16  1:36.90                                                      
 10 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                        1:38.47  
 11 Vickers, Charlee F        14 SMSC-CA                        1:50.72  
       50.71  1:50.72                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         1:14.14  
  2 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                        1:15.71  
       36.29  1:15.71                                                      
  3 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                        1:15.93  
       36.39  1:15.93                                                      
  4 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA                         1:16.27  
       36.44  1:16.27                                                      
  5 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        1:16.61  
       36.08  1:16.61                                                      
  6 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         1:17.83  
       37.22  1:17.83                                                      
  7 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         1:19.36  
       37.02  1:19.36                                                      
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        1:21.72  
       38.26  1:21.72                                                      
  9 Cobb, Grace E             14 BAC-CC                         1:22.15  
       38.53  1:22.15                                                      
 10 Malamma, Leyla D          13 BAC-CC                         1:22.21  
       39.40  1:22.21                                                      
 11 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                        1:22.33  
       39.92  1:22.33                                                      
 12 Maxie, Olivia R           13 PUMA-CA                        1:23.07  
       40.98  1:23.07                                                      
 13 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                        1:23.59  
       39.07  1:23.59                                                      
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                        1:24.92  
       40.30  1:24.92                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                        1:19.60  
       37.56  1:19.60                                                      
  2 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                        1:20.95  
       37.71  1:20.95                                                      
  3 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:22.08  
       39.19  1:22.08                                                      
  4 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         1:22.52  
       39.63  1:22.52                                                      
  5 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                        1:23.88  
       40.01  1:23.88                                                      
  6 Thompson, Kate S          14 PUMA-CA                        1:24.29  
       40.58  1:24.29                                                      
  7 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        1:25.41  
       40.87  1:25.41                                                      
  8 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         1:25.72  
       42.11  1:25.72                                                      
  9 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         1:28.89  
       42.44  1:28.89                                                      
 10 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                        1:31.19  
       43.47  1:31.19                                                      
 11 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                        1:31.59  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prado, Kambria A          13 TNT-CC                         1:27.56  
       42.93  1:27.56                                                      
  2 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        1:29.76  
       43.38  1:29.76                                                      
  3 Pan, Emily R              13 PUMA-CA                        1:30.62  
       43.26  1:30.62                                                      
  4 Kahan, Ella I             14 PUMA-CA                        1:35.20  
       42.77  1:35.20                                                      
  5 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                        1:36.31  
       45.00  1:36.31                                                      
  6 Richmann, Milan A         13 PASO-CA                        1:39.66  
       47.35  1:39.66                                                      
  7 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                        1:42.03  
       47.34  1:42.03                                                      
  8 Beyea, Cosette I          14 SMSC-CA                        1:55.34  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                        1:06.27  
  2 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                        1:08.30  
       32.51  1:08.30                                                      
  3 Murphy, Amy               13 TNT-CC                         1:08.95  
       32.92  1:08.95                                                      
  4 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         1:09.16  
       32.85  1:09.16                                                      
  5 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        1:09.75  
       33.08  1:09.75                                                      
  6 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                        1:09.84  
       32.74  1:09.84                                                      
  7 Maxie, Olivia R           13 PUMA-CA                        1:09.88  
       33.01  1:09.88                                                      
  8 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA                         1:12.32  
       34.14  1:12.32                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                        1:08.41  
       32.18  1:08.41                                                      
  2 Cobb, Grace E             14 BAC-CC                         1:12.97  
  3 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                         1:14.95  
       34.50  1:14.95                                                      
  4 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                        1:15.42  
       34.79  1:15.42                                                      
  5 Contreras, Isabelle L     13 SMSC-CA                        1:16.56  
  6 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                        1:16.63  
       36.33  1:16.63                                                      
  7 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                        1:18.44  
       35.84  1:18.44                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         1:10.28  
       35.02  1:10.28                                                      
  2 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         1:12.95  
       34.26  1:12.95                                                      
  3 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                        1:18.06  
       36.16  1:18.06                                                      
  4 Prado, Kambria A          13 TNT-CC                         1:19.21  
       37.59  1:19.21                                                      
  5 Sepeda, Mackenzie         13 TNT-CC                         1:24.47  
       40.89  1:24.47                                                      
  6 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        1:38.82  
       46.25  1:38.82                                                      
  7 Rhoades, Jalin N          14 PUMA-CA                        1:39.52  
       46.69  1:39.52                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                        2:20.83  
       28.75  1:06.44  1:49.12  2:20.83                                    
  2 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:21.02  
       31.79  1:06.81  1:48.93  2:21.02                                    
  3 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         2:24.19  
       31.45  1:10.24  1:51.37  2:24.19                                    
  4 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                        2:24.26  
       32.08  1:07.27  1:51.78  2:24.26                                    
  5 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                        2:28.35  
       33.40  1:11.58  1:54.43  2:28.35                                    
  6 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA                         2:28.46  
       32.49  1:10.82  1:53.15  2:28.46                                    
  7 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         2:29.00  
       32.39  1:11.61  1:55.89  2:29.00                                    
  8 Thompson, Kate S          14 PUMA-CA                        2:30.70  
       31.12  1:09.04  1:55.08  2:30.70                                    
  9 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        2:31.23  
       34.68  1:13.41  1:57.49  2:31.23                                    
 10 Maxie, Olivia R           13 PUMA-CA                        2:31.49  
       32.97  1:11.15  1:56.81  2:31.49                                    
 11 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                        2:32.39  
       34.32  1:13.00  1:57.82  2:32.39                                    
 12 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         2:38.71  
       34.60  1:15.83  2:03.11  2:38.71                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         2:30.32  
       33.59  1:11.93  1:55.98  2:30.32                                    
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                        2:30.39  
       32.30  1:10.66  1:57.10  2:30.39                                    
  3 Murphy, Amy               13 TNT-CC                         2:36.73  
       33.19  1:13.75  1:58.91  2:36.73                                    
  4 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                        2:37.37  
       35.61  1:15.59  2:00.14  2:37.37                                    
  5 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                        2:40.51  
       34.43  1:16.53  2:04.46  2:40.51                                    
  6 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                        2:42.69  
       36.05  1:17.29  2:05.39  2:42.69                                    
  7 Ogorsolka, Stella K       13 PASO-CA                        2:43.82  
       36.62  1:19.68  2:08.57  2:43.82                                    
  8 Contreras, Isabelle L     13 SMSC-CA                        2:50.00  
       36.68  1:21.20  2:14.52  2:50.00                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        2:32.11  
       31.65  1:10.54  1:55.44  2:32.11                                    
  2 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        2:38.76  
       33.42  1:13.49  2:01.25  2:38.76                                    
  3 Sepeda, Mackenzie         13 TNT-CC                         2:50.35  
       35.95  1:20.12  2:11.48  2:50.35                                    
  4 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        2:52.45  
       41.94  1:27.97  2:14.18  2:52.45                                    
  5 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                        2:52.46  
       39.46  1:24.92  2:15.38  2:52.46                                    
  6 Kahan, Emma I             14 PUMA-CA                        2:57.21  
       36.23  1:22.47  2:16.86  2:57.21                                    
  7 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        2:58.07  
       43.57  1:28.17  2:18.88  2:58.07                                    
  8 Richmann, Milan A         13 PASO-CA                        3:07.06  
       40.24  1:30.55  2:25.56  3:07.06                                    
  9 Beyea, Cosette I          14 SMSC-CA                        3:15.17  
       45.45  1:31.78  2:31.75  3:15.17                                    
 10 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                        3:31.20  
       51.44  1:46.75  2:40.09  3:31.20                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        5:24.75  
       34.57  1:14.53  1:55.77  2:35.96  3:23.88  4:12.41  4:49.20  5:24.75
  2 Jackson, Caitlin I        14 BSC-CC                         5:37.98  
       33.89  1:12.68  1:56.87  2:41.53  3:30.08  4:18.88  4:59.35  5:37.98
  3 Ogorsolka, Stella K       13 PASO-CA                        5:46.48  
       36.35  1:20.13  2:04.27  2:47.25  3:37.74  4:28.93  5:46.48         
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                          26.61  
  1 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA                          26.61  
  3 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                           26.64  
  4 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                          26.66  
  5 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA                          27.76  
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                          27.97  
  7 Garritano, Isabella G     16 PUMA-CA                          27.98  
  8 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                           28.50  
  9 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                           29.33  
 10 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                           29.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Prodanov, Alexandra V     16 PUMA-CA                          29.36  
  2 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                           30.26  
  3 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                          30.51  
  4 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                          32.95  
  5 Crist, Alexis F           16 BSC-CC                           33.15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                          31.08  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                          55.92  
       27.35    55.92                                                      
  2 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                          56.88  
       27.58    56.88                                                      
  3 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                          57.89  
       27.73    57.89                                                      
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                           58.37  
       28.09    58.37                                                      
  5 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA                          59.01  
       28.25    59.01                                                      
  6 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA                          59.39  
       28.86    59.39                                                      
  7 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA                          59.45  
       28.52    59.45                                                      
  8 Garritano, Isabella G     16 PUMA-CA                        1:00.33  
       29.04  1:00.33                                                      
  9 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA                        1:02.04  
       30.09  1:02.04                                                      
 10 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                         1:05.26  
       31.63  1:05.26                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                         1:01.31  
       29.49  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                         1:05.74  
       30.57  1:05.74                                                      
  3 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                        1:05.81  
       31.82  1:05.81                                                      
  4 Prodanov, Alexandra V     16 PUMA-CA                        1:06.00  
       31.69  1:06.00                                                      
  5 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                        1:06.07  
       32.72  1:06.07                                                      
  6 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         1:06.45  
       32.21  1:06.45                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                        1:12.52  
       34.93  1:12.52                                                      
  2 Crist, Alexis F           16 BSC-CC                         1:15.28  
       34.81  1:15.28                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                        2:02.67  
       29.40           1:00.28  1:31.62  2:02.67                           
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                         2:03.31  
       28.40             59.84  1:31.87  2:03.31                           
  3 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                        2:05.14  
       28.78           1:00.88  1:33.29  2:05.14                           
  4 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                        2:06.14  
       29.01           1:01.30  1:33.90  2:06.14                           
  5 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:10.58  
       30.04           1:03.44  1:36.97  2:10.58                           
  6 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA                        2:13.74  
       29.23           1:02.15  1:37.73  2:13.74                           
  7 Cusick, Sydney R          16 PUMA-CA                        2:15.02  
       31.36           1:05.96  1:40.91  2:15.02                           
  8 Garritano, Isabella G     16 PUMA-CA                        2:16.19  
       31.72  1:06.55  1:41.55  2:16.19                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                        2:20.79  
       32.65           1:08.58  1:44.88  2:20.79                           
  2 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                        2:24.56  
       34.35           1:12.05  1:49.06  2:24.56                           
  3 Clark, Amberly A          17 PUMA-CA                        2:30.05  
       32.21           1:09.12  2:30.05                                    
  4 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                        2:32.48  
       35.81           1:14.85  1:54.21  2:32.48                           
 -- James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       31.20           1:05.73  1:41.56       DQ                           
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         2:27.18  
       33.46           1:09.96  1:48.19  2:27.18                           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                        1:05.92  
       31.94  1:05.92                                                      
  2 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                        1:06.48  
       32.60  1:06.48                                                      
  3 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                         1:08.28  
       33.34  1:08.28                                                      
  4 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                        1:12.37  
       35.23  1:12.37                                                      
  5 Cusick, Sydney R          16 PUMA-CA                        1:14.51  
       37.15  1:14.51                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                         1:16.38  
  2 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                         1:17.42  
       37.83  1:17.42                                                      
  3 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         1:19.03  
       39.24  1:19.03                                                      
  4 Clark, Amberly A          17 PUMA-CA                        1:20.90  
       38.17  1:20.90                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                        1:22.20  
  2 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                        1:23.43  
       41.09  1:23.43                                                      
  3 Crist, Alexis F           16 BSC-CC                         1:26.44  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                        1:12.06  
       33.66  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                        1:13.80  
       35.17  1:13.80                                                      
  3 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA                        1:17.83  
       36.76  1:17.83                                                      
  4 Garritano, Isabella G     16 PUMA-CA                        1:18.71  
       37.96  1:18.71                                                      
  5 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                         1:24.21  
       39.73  1:24.21                                                      
  6 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                         1:26.84  
       40.30  1:26.84                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Prodanov, Alexandra V     16 PUMA-CA                        1:26.10  
       40.83  1:26.10                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Crist, Alexis F           16 BSC-CC                         1:51.23  
       50.74  1:51.23                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                        1:02.33  
       29.08  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                         1:03.27  
       30.29  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                        1:03.45  
       29.72  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                        1:04.41  
       30.48  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:05.15  
       30.67  1:05.15                                                      
  6 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                        1:10.64  
       31.99  1:10.64                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garritano, Isabella G     16 PUMA-CA                        1:08.86  
       32.86  1:08.86                                                      
  2 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                         1:12.01  
       33.77  1:12.01                                                      
  3 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                         1:12.45  
       33.74  1:12.45                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Clark, Amberly A          17 PUMA-CA                        1:19.33  
       35.53  1:19.33                                                      
  2 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         1:20.32  
       37.03  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                        1:23.03  
       40.70  1:23.03                                                      
  4 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                        1:27.22  
  5 Crist, Alexis F           16 BSC-CC                         1:28.09  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                        2:17.35  
       29.93  1:04.74  1:46.19  2:17.35                                    
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                        2:20.52  
       30.83  1:08.59  1:48.33  2:20.52                                    
  3 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                        2:24.11  
       29.86  1:08.33  1:50.57  2:24.11                                    
  4 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA                        2:25.03  
       32.76  1:10.57  1:51.27  2:25.03                                    
  5 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA                        2:28.71  
       33.15  1:13.24  1:53.90  2:28.71                                    
  6 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                         2:34.50  
       31.60  1:11.99  1:58.96  2:34.50                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                         2:39.57  
       34.84  1:17.79  2:04.64  2:39.57                                    
  2 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                        2:40.93  
       39.45  1:24.53  2:05.61  2:40.93                                    
  3 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                         2:44.67  
       34.70  1:17.92  2:06.94  2:44.67                                    
  4 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                        2:45.14  
       36.28  1:17.24  2:08.84  2:45.14                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prodanov, Alexandra V     16 PUMA-CA                        2:43.95  
       36.53  1:19.20  2:06.99  2:43.95                                    
  2 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         2:49.56  
       36.57  1:18.97  2:09.97  2:49.56                                    
  3 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                        2:55.00  
       37.83  2:15.89  2:55.16  2:55.00                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                        4:50.85  
       30.18  1:04.57  1:40.75  2:17.34  3:00.26  3:44.81  4:18.45  4:50.85
  2 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA                        5:15.00  
       32.74  1:11.55  1:53.41  2:35.02  3:18.47  4:02.27  4:39.57  5:15.00
  3 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo-CA             5:18.03  
       32.42  1:09.34  1:50.38  2:30.67  3:18.19  4:07.06  4:43.32  5:18.03
  4 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                         5:28.78  
       34.33  1:18.78  2:01.32  2:41.67  3:28.48  4:16.42  4:54.36  5:28.78
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            1:54.60  
     1) James, Kierah L 15              2) Ramos, Vanessa M 15            
     3) Arreguin, Katie N 14            4) Settje, Ryann G 14             
       28.79  1:03.67  1:26.98  1:54.60                                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   1:56.14  
     1) Pauschek, Emily R 15            2) Cusick, Sam L 14               
     3) Oppedahl, Claire M 14           4) Garritano, Isabella G 16       
       30.63  1:06.60  1:28.63  1:56.14                                    
  3 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               1:56.55  
     1) Alora, Janeza D 12              2) Niebuhr, Maddie R 11           
     3) Dominguez, Lexi J 15            4) Jackson, Caitlin I 14          
       27.48    59.31  1:28.38  1:56.55                                    
  4 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'B'                           2:01.57  
     1) Malamma, Leyla D 13             2) Dorsett, Izzy A 10             
     3) Colmenares, Meena E 12          4) Rivas, Faith A 12              
       28.86  1:02.43  1:32.31  2:01.57                                    
  5 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                           2:02.70  
     1) Cobb, Grace E 14                2) Dorsett, Lilli O 12            
     3) Cooper, Ella K 12               4) Rocha, Thalia M 11             
       26.62  1:00.09  1:28.38  2:02.70                                    
  6 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                   2:11.06  
     1) Uceda, Maggie V 12              2) Fitchmun, Avery S 11           
     3) Pauschek, Annika L 13           4) Griffiths, Brianna N 13        
       39.25  1:10.66  1:40.40  2:11.06                                    
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:29.15  
     1) Maceachern, Olivia M 12         2) Hill, Maya L 12                
     3) Northrop, Skylar N 10           4) Halbeisen, Lucy E 9            
       38.45  1:07.62  1:46.53  2:29.15                                    
  8 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                            3:05.67  
     1) Espinoza, Itzel 11              2) Chavez, Angelica Q 8           
     3) Todd, Kimberly R 8              4) Vazquez, Marlene * 9           
                       1:41.70  2:24.39  3:05.67                           
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   2:05.51  
     1) Kirn, Gaylynn R 14              2) Giannini, Emilie M 15          
     3) Thompson, Kate S 14             4) Oppedahl, Claire M 14          
       32.00  1:12.53  1:37.52  2:05.51                                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                   2:13.98  
     1) Maxie, Olivia R 13              2) Giannini, Lindsey M 12         
     3) Garritano, Isabella G 16        4) Molinar, Jaydin C 11           
       31.85  1:14.88  1:41.72  2:13.98                                    
  3 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                           2:14.99  
     1) Malamma, Leyla D 13             2) Cooper, Ella K 12              
     3) Cobb, Grace E 14                4) Rivas, Faith A 12              
       35.17  1:15.00  1:44.68  2:14.99                                    
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:15.70  
     1) Ramos, Vanessa M 15             2) James, Kierah L 15             
     3) Arreguin, Katie N 14            4) Settje, Ryann G 14             
       40.56  1:14.80  1:47.85  2:15.70                                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                                   2:17.90  
     1) Pauschek, Annika L 13           2) Griffiths, Brianna N 13        
     3) Pauschek, Emily R 15            4) Fitchmun, Avery S 11           
       33.65  1:10.17  1:42.93  2:17.90                                    
  6 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'B'                           2:33.00  
     1) Dorsett, Izzy A 10              2) Dorsett, Lilli O 12            
     3) Colmenares, Meena E 12          4) Rocha, Thalia M 11             
       42.49  1:22.90  1:58.71  2:33.00                                    
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                            2:36.71  
     1) Core, Eliana R 11               2) Ainsworth, Clara M 12          
     3) Core, Maddi M 11                4) Maceachern, Olivia M 12        
       45.69  1:25.05  2:02.45  2:36.71                                    
  8 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'D'                                   3:06.70  
     1) Shih, Mila L 10                 2) Pan, Grace L 8                 
     3) Pan, Emily R 13                 4) Ciecek, Layton L 8             
     1:00.64  1:43.47  2:22.49  3:06.70                                    
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Carey, Samantha Q 11            2) Lane, Madison M 11             
     3) McCarley, Caitlin A 8           4) Todd, Kimberly R 8             
       46.72  1:42.84  2:31.30       DQ                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                        6:07.29  
  2 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA                        6:11.09  
       32.18           1:08.57           1:45.76  2:23.36           3:01.74
              3:39.63  4:17.85           4:56.87           5:34.65  6:11.09
  3 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA                        6:12.40  
  4 Ogorsolka, Stella K       13 PASO-CA                        6:16.66  
                32.23           1:09.69           1:48.36           2:27.80
              3:06.82           3:48.04           4:26.99           5:05.98
              5:45.79  6:16.66                                             
  5 Contreras, Isabelle L     13 SMSC-CA                        6:29.14  
                35.28           1:15.39           1:55.57           2:35.82
              3:16.17           3:57.74           4:37.41           5:18.44
              5:57.37  6:29.14                                             
  6 Estes, Ashlyn V           14 PASO-CA                        6:34.35  
                35.28           1:15.39           1:55.57           2:35.82
              3:16.17           3:57.74           4:37.41           5:18.44
              5:57.37  6:34.35                                             
BLUE - Division  
  1 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA                        5:34.24  
       30.72           1:04.64           1:38.53  2:12.87           2:46.97
              3:20.79  3:54.52           4:27.96           5:01.70  5:34.24
  1 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                        6:00.50  
       31.76           1:06.64           1:42.73  2:19.31           2:55.92
              3:32.07  4:09.28           4:46.70           5:23.95  6:00.50
  2 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                        5:42.32  
       30.66           1:04.91           1:39.19  2:13.78           2:48.41
              3:22.78  3:57.41           4:33.20           5:08.29  5:42.32
  2 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         6:26.54  
                34.31           1:12.71           1:52.02           2:31.53
              3:10.95           3:50.64           4:30.71           5:10.13
              5:49.25  6:26.54                                             
  3 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        5:53.57  
       32.32           1:08.13           1:43.91  2:20.29           2:55.68
              3:31.34  4:07.03           4:42.98           5:18.73  5:53.57
  3 Edds, Ella G              11 SMSC-CA                        6:35.55  
                34.31           1:12.71           1:52.02           2:31.53
              3:10.95           3:50.64           4:30.71           5:10.13
              5:49.25  6:35.55                                             
  4 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                        5:56.28  
       31.57           1:06.76           1:43.21  2:19.63           2:55.34
              3:31.56  4:08.42           4:45.32           5:22.15  5:56.28
  4 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                        6:43.44  
                32.56           1:08.24           1:44.88           2:22.50
              2:58.13           3:34.07           4:11.11           4:47.27
              5:23.51  6:43.44                                             
  5 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         5:57.23  
  5 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                         7:07.88  
  6 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         5:58.77  
       31.11           1:06.05           1:43.07  2:19.24           2:55.82
              3:32.72  4:09.47           4:46.73           5:23.43  5:58.77
 -- Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                35.42           1:14.78           1:54.52           2:32.80
              3:11.49           3:49.43           4:27.52           5:04.86
              5:43.22                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                        6:12.31  
                38.89           1:22.13           2:06.17           2:50.90
              3:35.41           4:21.07           5:06.32           5:50.63
              6:33.76  6:12.31                                             
  2 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                         6:22.91  
                32.23           1:09.69           1:48.36           2:27.80
              3:06.82           3:48.04           4:26.99           5:05.98
              5:45.79  6:22.91                                             
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alora, Janeza D           12 BSC-CC                        20:49.88  
       31.87  1:08.02  1:44.72  2:22.16  2:59.73  3:38.42  4:16.68  4:54.19
     5:33.82  6:12.61  6:50.41  7:28.46  8:07.72  8:45.56  9:23.88 10:02.18
    10:40.17 11:18.54 11:56.91 12:34.75 13:12.93 13:51.10 14:30.53 15:09.74
    15:48.07 16:26.57 17:05.02 17:43.85 18:22.00 19:00.43 19:39.07 20:16.10
    20:49.88
  2 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                        21:08.67  
       33.29  1:09.49  1:47.22  2:24.90  3:03.28  3:41.45  4:20.15  4:59.11
     5:38.22  6:16.82  6:55.62  7:34.86  8:14.29  8:53.65  9:32.87 10:12.32
    10:51.85 11:30.83 12:10.12 12:49.26 13:28.24 14:07.00 14:45.51 15:24.59
    16:03.75 16:42.53 17:20.98 18:00.01 18:38.70 19:16.90 19:55.17 20:32.53
    21:08.67
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:16.53  
       32.71  1:07.19  1:42.73  2:16.53                                    
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                         2:20.53  
       33.96  1:09.41  1:45.61  2:20.53                                    
  3 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                        2:21.44  
       33.06  1:08.79  1:45.27  2:21.44                                    
  4 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC                         2:21.50  
       33.39  1:09.03  1:45.48  2:21.50                                    
  5 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                         2:24.81  
       35.12  1:11.66  1:48.47  2:24.81                                    
  6 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        2:29.63  
       34.63  1:12.41  1:51.44  2:29.63                                    
  7 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA                        2:32.79  
       35.11  1:13.39  2:32.79                                             
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        2:33.61  
       35.81  1:14.79  1:54.73  2:33.61                                    
  9 Pauschek, Annika L        13 PUMA-CA                        2:34.83  
       36.11  1:16.04  1:56.54  2:34.83                                    
 10 Alora, Janeza D           12 BSC-CC                         2:39.39  
       36.46  1:17.51  1:59.20  2:39.39                                    
 11 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA                        2:42.00  
       38.47  1:19.81  2:01.53  2:42.00                                    
 12 Pauschek, Emily R         15 PUMA-CA                        2:42.19  
       37.90  1:18.87  2:01.34  2:42.19                                    
 13 Russell, Aleah W          17 PASO-CA                        2:58.59  
       44.81  1:29.88  2:14.53  2:58.59                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Estes, Taryn A            16 PASO-CA                        2:58.80  
       42.22  1:27.27  2:13.39  2:58.80                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO-CA                        2:46.03  
       37.95  1:20.82  2:03.68  2:46.03                                    
  1 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                        3:04.94  
       41.96  1:29.62  2:18.05  3:04.94                                    
  2 Malamma, Leyla D          13 BAC-CC                         2:59.25  
       41.42  1:27.18  2:59.25                                             
  3 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         3:06.31  
       43.19  1:31.16  2:18.97  3:06.31                                    
  4 Perrine, Sofia L          13 PUMA-CA                        3:10.93  
       44.64  1:33.50  2:22.92  3:10.93                                    
  5 Russell, Katrina L        13 PASO-CA                        3:27.04  
       46.34  1:40.04  2:34.45  3:27.04                                    
  6 Hancock, Phoebe O         14 NCA-CA                         3:55.82  
       50.33  1:49.35  2:53.35  3:55.82                                    
BLUE - Division  
  1 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         2:40.80  
       36.92  1:17.99  1:59.77  2:40.80                                    
  1 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                         2:48.16  
       39.47  1:23.27  2:06.42  2:48.16                                    
  2 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA                        2:41.79  
       36.60  1:17.31  1:59.66  2:41.79                                    
  2 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                        3:22.55  
       47.98  1:39.95  3:22.55                                             
  3 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         2:42.41  
       36.81  1:19.56  2:00.96  2:42.41                                    
  4 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA                         2:42.44  
       37.63  1:18.91  2:00.56  2:42.44                                    
  5 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA                        2:48.58  
       38.62  1:21.75  2:05.43  2:48.58                                    
  6 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                        2:50.75  
       37.84  1:22.55  2:07.19  2:50.75                                    
  7 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        2:52.87  
       38.47  1:22.17  2:06.99  2:52.87                                    
  8 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                        2:55.35  
       40.45  1:25.09  2:11.00  2:55.35                                    
  9 Jackson, Caitlin I        14 BSC-CC                         2:56.12  
       39.32  1:23.66  2:10.66  2:56.12                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                        2:32.75  
       35.17  1:14.64  1:54.09  2:32.75                                    
  2 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                        2:34.67  
       33.98  1:13.37  1:53.58  2:34.67                                    
  3 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA                        2:37.03  
       35.47  1:15.35  1:55.77  2:37.03                                    
  4 Garritano, Isabella G     16 PUMA-CA                        2:48.16  
       38.29  1:21.09  2:04.67  2:48.16                                    
  5 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                         2:51.64  
       39.26  2:08.11  2:51.64                                             
  6 Dominguez, Lexi J         15 BSC-CC                         3:01.19  
       39.04  1:25.10  2:14.02  3:01.19                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                        2:15.83  
       29.09  1:02.97  1:39.40  2:15.83                                    
  2 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA                        2:16.60  
       29.70  1:04.03  1:39.66  2:16.60                                    
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA                        2:17.67  
       30.80  1:05.93  1:41.87  2:17.67                                    
  4 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA                        2:19.78  
       30.33  1:05.70  1:41.96  2:19.78                                    
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                          47.98  
  2 Walker, Zachariah D        5 TNT-CC                           50.17  
  3 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        1:04.85  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Zachariah D        5 TNT-CC                         1:43.25  
  2 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                        1:51.03  
       52.06  1:51.03                                                      
  3 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        2:09.63  
       58.41  2:09.63                                                      
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                          57.25  
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                          57.17  
  2 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        1:21.43  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
       55.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:25.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                           29.64  
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                          31.67  
  3 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                          32.23  
  4 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA               32.37  
  5 Farouk, Adam M             9 BSC-CC                           34.15  
  6 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                           34.92  
  7 Boudreaux, Nathan S        9 TNT-CC                           36.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                          34.46  
  2 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          34.98  
  3 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                          35.68  
  4 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                          36.60  
  5 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                           37.01  
  6 Selman, Finn T            10 PUMA-CA                          37.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                          37.86  
  2 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           38.24  
  3 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                          39.58  
  4 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                           40.19  
  5 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                           42.42  
  6 Keith, Patrick T          10 PUMA-CA                          42.83  
  7 Cardenas, Kale K          10 PASO-CA                          43.42  
  8 Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                           43.44  
  9 Carey, Troy T              8 LTA-CA                           43.47  
 10 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                           43.49  
 11 Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                          44.26  
 12 Sinner, Sandon J          10 PUMA-CA                          44.68  
 13 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                          44.73  
 14 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                           45.34  
 15 Potter, Ben E              7 BAC-CC                           45.63  
 16 Walker, Lance J            7 TNT-CC                           49.13  
 17 Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                           52.08  
 18 Fystro, Quinn P            9 PUMA-CA                          53.96  
 19 Borgsmiller, William R     9 PUMA-CA                        1:19.72  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:08.89  
       32.38  1:08.89                                                      
  2 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                        1:09.47  
       34.23  1:09.47                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                        1:14.57  
       35.86  1:14.57                                                      
  2 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                        1:17.42  
       37.71  1:17.42                                                      
  3 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:17.47  
       36.26  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                        1:18.90  
       37.61  1:18.90                                                      
  5 Boudreaux, Nathan S        9 TNT-CC                         1:19.40  
       36.17  1:19.40                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                         1:20.76  
       39.75  1:20.76                                                      
  2 Selman, Finn T            10 PUMA-CA                        1:22.42  
       40.16  1:22.42                                                      
  3 Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                        1:25.60  
       40.29  1:25.60                                                      
  4 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                         1:25.65  
       41.53  1:25.65                                                      
  5 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         1:27.85  
       40.38  1:27.85                                                      
  6 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                        1:30.42  
       42.39  1:30.42                                                      
  7 Cardenas, Kale K          10 PASO-CA                        1:31.98  
       43.52  1:31.98                                                      
  8 Carey, Troy T              8 LTA-CA                         1:32.20  
       43.29  1:32.20                                                      
  9 Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                        1:32.69  
       45.13  1:32.69                                                      
 10 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                         1:33.28  
       44.28  1:33.28                                                      
 11 Potter, Ben E              7 BAC-CC                         1:37.08  
 12 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                         1:38.23  
       42.93  1:38.23                                                      
 13 Keith, Patrick T          10 PUMA-CA                        1:38.88  
       45.44  1:38.88                                                      
 14 Walker, Lance J            7 TNT-CC                         1:39.35  
       45.57  1:39.35                                                      
 15 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                         1:40.10  
       47.99  1:40.10                                                      
 16 Shih, Finlee M             8 PUMA-CA                        1:45.05  
       50.22  1:45.05                                                      
 -- Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                              DQ  
 -- Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       40.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                        2:32.59  
       35.52  1:14.44  1:54.57  2:32.59                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        2:46.03  
       37.54  1:21.32  2:04.45  2:46.03                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                         2:58.81  
       40.81  1:28.09  2:14.85  2:58.81                                    
  2 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         3:09.39  
       39.38  1:29.38  2:19.67  3:09.39                                    
  3 Potter, Ben E              7 BAC-CC                         3:24.69  
       46.17  1:41.39  2:33.85  3:24.69                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                           34.55  
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                          36.86  
  3 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                          39.82  
  4 Farouk, Adam M             9 BSC-CC                           40.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                           39.45  
  2 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA               41.24  
  3 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                          41.49  
  4 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                           42.99  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          44.33  
  2 Lemison, Landon J         10 BSC-CC                           44.71  
  3 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                           46.11  
  4 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                          49.25  
  5 Rodriguez, Brayden M      10 SMSC-CA                          53.93  
  6 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           54.16  
  7 Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                           54.39  
  8 Ruiz, Ryder N              9 SMSC-CA                          55.15  
  9 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                           55.37  
 10 Diven, Jacob L            10 YNEZ-CA                          56.21  
 11 Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                         1:08.92  
 12 Fystro, Quinn P            9 PUMA-CA                        1:11.38  
 -- Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                         1:15.41  
       36.01  1:15.41                                                      
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                        1:20.77  
       41.59  1:20.77                                                      
  3 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                        1:26.63  
       41.04  1:26.63                                                      
  4 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                        1:26.71  
       41.08  1:26.71                                                      
  5 Boudreaux, Nathan S        9 TNT-CC                         1:29.15  
       40.40  1:29.15                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:25.45  
       40.65  1:25.45                                                      
  2 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                         1:28.39  
       42.75  1:28.39                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Selman, Finn T            10 PUMA-CA                        1:34.62  
       47.46  1:34.62                                                      
  2 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                         1:37.36  
  3 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                        1:40.12  
       47.77  1:40.12                                                      
  4 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         1:45.26  
       49.63  1:45.26                                                      
  5 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                        1:45.27  
       51.35  1:45.27                                                      
  6 Cardenas, Kale K          10 PASO-CA                        1:48.48  
       52.19  1:48.48                                                      
  7 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                         1:54.05  
       52.59  1:54.05                                                      
 -- Carey, Troy T              8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
     1:10.73       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                           39.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          46.37  
  2 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                          46.47  
  3 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA               49.71  
  4 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                          49.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                           51.75  
  2 Lemison, Landon J         10 BSC-CC                           51.79  
  3 Farouk, Adam M             9 BSC-CC                           52.81  
  4 Davi, Chase S             10 PUMA-CA                          53.39  
  5 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                           56.67  
  6 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                           56.69  
  7 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           56.98  
  8 Diven, Jacob L            10 YNEZ-CA                          57.03  
  9 Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                           58.32  
 10 Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                         1:03.74  
 11 Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                        1:06.88  
 12 Potter, Ben E              7 BAC-CC                         1:07.82  
 13 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                         1:15.87  
 14 Ruiz, Ryder N              9 SMSC-CA                        1:20.84  
 -- Rodriguez, Brayden M      10 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                         1:24.45  
       40.16  1:24.45                                                      
  2 Boudreaux, Nathan S        9 TNT-CC                         1:32.46  
       41.43  1:32.46                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:35.85  
       44.47  1:35.85                                                      
  2 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                        1:36.92  
       46.67  1:36.92                                                      
  3 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                        1:52.29  
       53.05  1:52.29                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Selman, Finn T            10 PUMA-CA                        1:53.38  
       53.90  1:53.38                                                      
  2 Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                         2:04.33  
  3 Walker, Lance J            7 TNT-CC                         2:10.06  
     1:01.43  2:10.06                                                      
  4 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                         2:10.34  
     1:02.34  2:10.34                                                      
  5 Carey, Troy T              8 LTA-CA                         2:29.83  
     1:11.38  2:29.83                                                      
 -- Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       56.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       57.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                           32.30  
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                          35.85  
  3 Farouk, Adam M             9 BSC-CC                           37.02  
  4 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                          37.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                          39.79  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                          40.50  
  2 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                           40.98  
  3 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                           41.98  
  4 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                           44.80  
  5 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                          45.35  
  6 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA               45.36  
  7 Juricek, Sebastiano D      7 SBSC-CA                          54.85  
  8 Potter, Ben E              7 BAC-CC                           55.47  
  9 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                           56.43  
 10 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           56.50  
 11 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                          56.94  
 12 Sinner, Sandon J          10 PUMA-CA                          59.65  
 13 Cardenas, Kale K          10 PASO-CA                        1:00.76  
 14 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                         1:03.90  
 -- Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                              NS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                         1:12.48  
     2:19.64  1:12.48                                                      
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                        1:16.39  
       35.37  1:16.39                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Charlie C         10 BAC-CC                         1:12.06  
       32.83  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                        1:20.51  
       37.92  1:20.51                                                      
  3 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                        1:23.73  
       41.44  1:23.73                                                      
  4 Walters, Ciel S           10 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:28.09  
       41.46  1:28.09                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                         1:28.40  
       40.54  1:28.40                                                      
  2 Farouk, Adam M             9 BSC-CC                         1:30.39  
       41.86  1:30.39                                                      
  3 Michel, Luke              10 PUMA-CA                        1:31.65  
       40.86  1:31.65                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:32.12  
       46.52  1:32.12                                                      
  2 Lemison, Landon J         10 BSC-CC                         1:36.43  
                47.52  1:36.43                                             
  3 Stiles, Carter D          10 BSC-CC                         1:37.14  
                44.84  1:37.14                                             
  4 Nichols, Odin L            9 SMSC-CA                        1:38.88  
       47.04  1:38.88                                                      
  5 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         1:44.77  
                52.03  1:44.77                                             
  6 Rodriguez, Brayden M      10 SMSC-CA                        1:44.91  
                46.41  1:44.91                                             
  7 Diven, Jacob L            10 YNEZ-CA                        1:45.73  
              1:45.81  1:45.73                                             
  8 Pugh, Evan S              10 TNT-CC                         1:51.33  
                52.48  1:51.33                                             
  9 Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                        1:57.53  
                58.36  1:57.53                                             
 -- Ruiz, Ryder N              9 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.08       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                        2:52.54  
       37.85  1:21.95  2:15.31  2:52.54                                    
  2 Leonard, Brady T          10 PUMA-CA                        2:57.24  
       39.91  1:26.39  2:19.85  2:57.24                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                          30.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                           31.44  
  2 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                           32.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 McMunn, Lucas W           12 TNT-CC                           29.24  
  2 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                           37.52  
  3 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                           38.24  
  4 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                           39.27  
  5 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                          41.67  
  6 Thornton, Timothy N       12 SMSC-CA                          42.43  
  7 Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                           45.06  
  8 McElhenie, Madden L       11 PUMA-CA                          45.45  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        1:00.17  
       29.25  1:00.17                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                         1:08.45  
       32.37  1:08.45                                                      
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        1:08.67  
       32.36  1:08.67                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                         1:10.46  
       33.34  1:10.46                                                      
  2 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                         1:25.36  
       39.98  1:25.36                                                      
  3 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                        1:28.20  
       42.51  1:28.20                                                      
  4 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                         1:29.21  
       39.08  1:29.21                                                      
  5 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:29.86  
       41.89  1:29.86                                                      
  6 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:35.60  
       45.50  1:35.60                                                      
  7 Thornton, Timothy N       12 SMSC-CA                        1:36.11  
       42.04  1:36.11                                                      
  8 Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                         1:37.47  
       46.26  1:37.47                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        2:10.84  
       30.71  1:03.45  1:37.30  2:10.84                                    
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                        2:23.49  
       33.03  1:09.43  1:47.08  2:23.49                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                         2:30.44  
       35.15  1:13.36  1:53.19  2:30.44                                    
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        2:32.19  
       33.74  1:12.87  1:52.62  2:32.19                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                        2:59.17  
       39.51  1:26.94  2:14.41  2:59.17                                    
  2 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                        3:08.83  
       40.49  1:28.41  2:19.38  3:08.83                                    
  3 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         3:23.24  
       42.34  1:31.33  3:23.24                                             
  4 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                         3:29.39  
       40.33  1:34.53  2:34.35  3:29.39                                    
  5 Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                         3:39.67  
       48.14  1:44.54  2:43.81  3:39.67                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                           36.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                          35.77  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                           39.64  
  2 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                          42.38  
  3 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                           47.60  
  4 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                          48.55  
  5 Thornton, Timothy N       12 SMSC-CA                          52.17  
  6 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                          52.59  
  7 Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                         1:00.74  
  8 Contreras, Adrian U       11 SMSC-CA                        1:04.03  
  9 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                         1:06.05  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        1:08.11  
       33.90  1:08.11                                                      
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                        1:17.78  
       37.86  1:17.78                                                      
 -- Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       37.48       DQ                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                         1:25.55  
       41.83  1:25.55                                                      
  2 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:41.19  
       47.85  1:41.19                                                      
  3 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:47.04  
     1:47.19  1:47.04                                                      
  4 Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                         2:13.66  
     1:03.39  2:13.66                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                          41.13  
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                          41.83  
  3 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                           45.23  
WHIT - Division  
  1 McMunn, Lucas W           12 TNT-CC                           42.20  
  2 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                          48.99  
  3 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                          55.75  
  4 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                           56.89  
  5 Thornton, Timothy N       12 SMSC-CA                          57.12  
 -- Contreras, Adrian U       11 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                        1:26.10  
       40.53  1:26.10                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        1:30.23  
       43.12  1:30.23                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 McMunn, Lucas W           12 TNT-CC                         1:34.65  
       43.90  1:34.65                                                      
  2 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:41.52  
       46.38  1:41.52                                                      
  3 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                        1:48.65  
       52.09  1:48.65                                                      
  4 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                         1:49.02  
       51.22  1:49.02                                                      
  5 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:54.38  
       54.04  1:54.38                                                      
  6 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                         2:07.87  
       57.21  2:07.87                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                          34.60  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                           47.41  
  2 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                          47.73  
  3 Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                         1:21.06  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        1:13.41  
       35.60  1:13.41                                                      
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                        1:19.19  
       36.24  1:19.19                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                         1:23.42  
       38.67  1:23.42                                                      
  2 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                         1:26.75  
       39.07  1:26.75                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        1:12.00  
       33.80  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                        1:15.20  
       35.24  1:15.20                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        1:17.99  
       36.18  1:17.99                                                      
  2 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                        1:24.03  
       40.83  1:24.03                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 McMunn, Lucas W           12 TNT-CC                         1:20.47  
       36.72  1:20.47                                                      
  2 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:32.76  
  3 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                        1:33.07  
  4 Clowdus, Devin M          11 SMSC-CA                        1:46.85  
       52.05  1:46.85                                                      
 -- Skinner, Ari W            12 LTA-CA                              DQ  
     1:18.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       43.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Contreras, Adrian U       11 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Halbeisen, Arik B         11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
     2:04.79                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        2:46.64  
       34.87  1:17.71  2:08.91  2:46.64                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hetland, Quinn M          12 SMSC-CA                        3:18.75  
     1:40.31  2:33.37  3:18.79  3:18.75                                    
 -- Delgado Flores, Gustavo   11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
       40.01  1:27.18  2:20.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                          25.16  
  2 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                           25.22  
  3 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                          25.58  
  4 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                          25.97  
  5 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 UN-CC                            26.28  
  6 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                          26.75  
  7 St. Claire, Matthew J     14 BAC-CC                           27.10  
  8 Bell, Joshua J            13 PUMA-CA                          28.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Wee, Josh D               13 TNT-CC                           27.53  
  2 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                          28.02  
  3 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                          28.11  
  4 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                          28.77  
  5 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                           29.29  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samuel, Josh *            13 SMSC-CA                          31.68  
  2 Stiles, Cooper D          14 BSC-CC                           31.94  
  3 Severson, Nolan J         14 NCA-CA                           32.63  
  4 Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                          32.64  
  5 Neer, Vignesh A           14 SMSC-CA                          36.25  
  6 Fields, Devin L           13 San Luis Obispo-CA               42.75  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Valle, Zayde B            14 PUMA-CA                          54.62  
       26.26    54.62                                                      
  2 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                          55.81  
       26.61    55.81                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 UN-CC                            57.13  
       27.38    57.13                                                      
  4 Farouk, Yoseph M          14 BSC-CC                           57.16  
       26.96    57.16                                                      
  5 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                          57.72  
       27.59    57.72                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                           59.11  
       27.88    59.11                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 St. Claire, Matthew J     14 BAC-CC                         1:00.12  
       28.62  1:00.12                                                      
  2 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        1:00.19  
       28.88  1:00.19                                                      
  3 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        1:00.25  
       28.71  1:00.25                                                      
  4 Wee, Josh D               13 TNT-CC                         1:01.48  
       29.20  1:01.48                                                      
  5 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:01.59  
       29.76  1:01.59                                                      
  6 Bell, Joshua J            13 PUMA-CA                        1:01.63  
       29.60  1:01.63                                                      
  7 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                        1:03.04  
       29.91  1:03.04                                                      
  8 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         1:06.49  
       31.93  1:06.49                                                      
  9 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        1:06.76  
       32.06  1:06.76                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Severson, Nolan J         14 NCA-CA                         1:10.61  
       34.00  1:10.61                                                      
  2 Stiles, Cooper D          14 BSC-CC                         1:10.78  
       34.37  1:10.78                                                      
  3 Samuel, Josh *            13 SMSC-CA                        1:11.85  
       32.59  1:11.85                                                      
  4 Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                        1:12.75  
       35.89  1:12.75                                                      
  5 Neer, Vignesh A           14 SMSC-CA                        1:26.05  
  6 Fields, Devin L           13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:39.16  
       46.87  1:39.16                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                        1:55.89  
       27.03             56.67           1:26.88  1:55.89                  
  2 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                        1:55.95  
       27.17             57.08           1:26.97  1:55.95                  
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                        2:01.35  
       27.35             57.63           1:29.35  2:01.35                  
  4 Price, Gage L             14 TNT-CC                         2:02.44  
       29.08           1:01.10           1:32.19  2:02.44                  
  5 Farouk, Yoseph M          14 BSC-CC                         2:07.17  
       29.15           1:01.94           1:35.17  2:07.17                  
  6 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 UN-CC                          2:11.92  
       29.45           1:02.83           1:38.26  2:11.92                  
  7 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        2:13.18  
  8 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                         2:17.05  
       28.87           1:01.69           1:39.09  2:17.05                  
RED - Division  
  1 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        2:14.31  
       30.30           1:04.02           1:40.17  2:14.31                  
  2 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC                         2:14.47  
       31.11           1:06.39           1:41.18  2:14.47                  
  3 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:16.41  
       31.16           1:06.07           1:41.77  2:16.41                  
  4 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        2:21.57  
       32.03           1:07.07           1:43.09  2:21.57                  
WHIT - Division  
  1 St. Claire, Matthew J     14 BAC-CC                         2:17.71  
       31.35  1:06.60  1:42.49  2:17.71                                    
  2 Wee, Josh D               13 TNT-CC                         2:21.76  
       30.79           1:06.03           1:43.49  2:21.76                  
  3 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        2:28.29  
       33.33  1:12.74  1:52.83  2:28.29                                    
  4 Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                        2:33.29  
       34.10  1:14.28  1:55.88  2:33.29                                    
  5 Stiles, Cooper D          14 BSC-CC                         2:36.25  
       34.94  1:13.93  1:55.99  2:36.25                                    
  6 Curren, Gavin B           13 PUMA-CA                        2:37.08  
       36.44  1:16.15  1:57.91  2:37.08                                    
  7 Morales, Ulysses T        14 NCA-CA                         2:38.85  
       35.95  1:16.48  1:58.13  2:38.85                                    
  8 Samuel, Josh *            13 SMSC-CA                        3:00.89  
       40.19  3:00.89                                                      
  9 Fields, Devin L           13 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:34.17  
       45.03                    2:38.32  3:34.17                           
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crist, Austin W           14 BSC-CC                           58.39  
       28.42    58.39                                                      
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                          59.28  
       29.01    59.28                                                      
  3 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                        1:00.67  
       29.95  1:00.67                                                      
  4 Price, Gage L             14 TNT-CC                         1:02.13  
       30.06  1:02.13                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 UN-CC                          1:04.25  
       31.73  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                        1:04.47  
       30.91  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC                         1:06.00  
       32.54  1:06.00                                                      
  8 Noble, Xavier J           13 BSC-CC                         1:07.36  
       32.89  1:07.36                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 St. Claire, Matthew J     14 BAC-CC                         1:12.00  
       35.04  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        1:12.20  
       35.72  1:12.20                                                      
  3 Wee, Josh D               13 TNT-CC                         1:12.78  
       34.75  1:12.78                                                      
  4 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:13.78  
       35.89  1:13.78                                                      
  5 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        1:15.71  
 -- Encell, Evan J            14 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        1:13.64  
       35.05  1:13.64                                                      
  2 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        1:16.76  
       37.66  1:16.76                                                      
  3 Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                        1:24.70  
       40.93  1:24.70                                                      
  4 Curren, Gavin B           13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.09  
       41.32  1:25.09                                                      
  5 Samuel, Josh *            13 SMSC-CA                        1:27.37  
       42.24  1:27.37                                                      
  6 Stiles, Cooper D          14 BSC-CC                         1:30.52  
  7 Neer, Vignesh A           14 SMSC-CA                        1:35.09  
     1:35.81  1:35.09                                                      
 -- Fields, Devin L           13 San Luis Obispo-CA                 DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                        1:06.72  
       31.44  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                        1:10.01  
       32.84  1:10.01                                                      
  3 Crist, Austin W           14 BSC-CC                         1:11.54  
       34.06  1:11.54                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                         1:11.88  
       33.30  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                        1:12.09  
       33.56  1:12.09                                                      
  6 Valle, Zayde B            14 PUMA-CA                        1:13.75  
       34.64  1:13.75                                                      
  7 St. Claire, Matthew J     14 BAC-CC                         1:15.48  
       35.68  1:15.48                                                      
  8 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                        1:17.41  
       36.01  1:17.41                                                      
  9 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:18.65  
       37.16  1:18.65                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Noble, Xavier J           13 BSC-CC                         1:22.42  
       38.41  1:22.42                                                      
  2 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        1:22.64  
       40.13  1:22.64                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bell, Joshua J            13 PUMA-CA                        1:24.95  
       40.26  1:24.95                                                      
  2 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         1:25.24  
       40.27  1:25.24                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC                         1:25.66  
       40.91  1:25.66                                                      
  4 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        1:28.71  
       42.67  1:28.71                                                      
  5 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        1:29.80  
       42.91  1:29.80                                                      
  6 Stiles, Cooper D          14 BSC-CC                         1:35.62  
       44.61  1:35.62                                                      
  7 Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                        1:38.77  
       47.84  1:38.77                                                      
  8 Neer, Vignesh A           14 SMSC-CA                        1:51.65  
       49.37  1:51.65                                                      
 -- Samuel, Josh *            13 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.71       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crist, Austin W           14 BSC-CC                           59.75  
       28.50    59.75                                                      
  2 Price, Gage L             14 TNT-CC                         1:02.83  
       29.64  1:02.83                                                      
  3 Noble, Xavier J           13 BSC-CC                         1:04.71  
       30.19  1:04.71                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 UN-CC                          1:04.93  
       30.12  1:04.93                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC                         1:06.11  
       32.00  1:06.11                                                      
  2 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                        1:07.81  
       31.78  1:07.81                                                      
  3 Encell, Evan J            14 SBSC-CA                        1:10.09  
       32.56  1:10.09                                                      
  4 Wee, Josh D               13 TNT-CC                         1:11.37  
       32.32  1:11.37                                                      
  5 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        1:13.48  
       34.43  1:13.48                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                         1:11.79  
       33.38  1:11.79                                                      
  2 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:16.82  
       35.26  1:16.82                                                      
  3 Morales, Ulysses T        14 NCA-CA                         1:19.00  
       36.57  1:19.00                                                      
  4 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        1:25.38  
       37.81  1:25.38                                                      
  5 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        1:30.42  
       39.81  1:30.42                                                      
  6 Curren, Gavin B           13 PUMA-CA                        1:33.29  
       43.56  1:33.29                                                      
 -- Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                        2:10.33  
       27.28    59.74  1:38.04  2:10.33                                    
  2 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                        2:11.76  
       28.68  1:03.37  1:41.50  2:11.76                                    
  3 Valle, Zayde B            14 PUMA-CA                        2:17.40  
       29.23  1:03.24  1:44.46  2:17.40                                    
  4 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                        2:25.02  
       29.69  1:08.96  1:51.96  2:25.02                                    
  5 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                         2:25.85  
       31.12  1:08.75  1:51.66  2:25.85                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Bryce          13 UN-CC                          2:28.87  
       30.09  1:09.08  1:57.32  2:28.87                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Noble, Xavier J           13 BSC-CC                         2:24.28  
       29.17  1:05.52  1:51.07  2:24.28                                    
  2 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                        2:30.22  
       31.36  1:11.99  1:54.75  2:30.22                                    
  3 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC                         2:32.72  
       33.09  1:11.49  1:58.98  2:32.72                                    
  4 Bell, Joshua J            13 PUMA-CA                        2:33.06  
       35.95  1:13.45  2:00.03  2:33.06                                    
  5 Wee, Josh D               13 TNT-CC                         2:34.08  
       31.19  1:10.27  1:57.44  2:34.08                                    
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:35.67  
       33.36  1:15.07  2:01.01  2:35.67                                    
  7 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        2:36.57  
       33.58  1:14.96  2:03.06  2:36.57                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        2:47.32  
       36.64  1:19.43  2:12.34  2:47.32                                    
  2 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         2:49.22  
       36.76  1:21.89  2:12.45  2:49.22                                    
  3 Wallace, Edward K         13 SMSC-CA                        2:56.17  
       42.32  1:26.62  2:20.18  2:56.17                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Noble, Xavier J           13 BSC-CC                         5:16.07  
       30.51  1:06.20  1:47.27  2:28.14  3:15.21  4:03.11  4:40.76  5:16.07
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dancy, Elijah G           17 Arroyo Grande-CA                 22.99  
  2 Virnig, Kevin M           17 Arroyo Grande-CA                 23.54  
  3 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                          23.72  
  4 Cooper, Eric M            17 PUMA-CA                          23.77  
  5 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                          24.46  
  6 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                          24.59  
  7 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                          24.64  
  8 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                           24.83  
  9 Campbell, Emory A         16 PUMA-CA                          25.00  
 10 Oppedahl, Ethan M         17 PUMA-CA                          25.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Weller, Dylan C           16 PUMA-CA                          26.55  
  2 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                          26.60  
  3 Scott, Sebastian B        16 PASO-CA                          27.61  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chamorro, Gavin T         15 PUMA-CA                          26.73  
  2 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                          28.51  
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                           29.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dancy, Elijah G           17 Arroyo Grande-CA                 52.67  
       24.76    52.67                                                      
  2 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                          53.43  
       25.39    53.43                                                      
  3 Campbell, Emory A         16 PUMA-CA                          54.30  
       25.92    54.30                                                      
  4 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                          54.40  
       25.94    54.40                                                      
  5 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                          54.47  
       25.64    54.47                                                      
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                           55.04  
       26.97    55.04                                                      
  7 Oppedahl, Ethan M         17 PUMA-CA                          56.22  
       26.42    56.22                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Weller, Dylan C           16 PUMA-CA                          57.31  
       27.18    57.31                                                      
  2 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                          58.76  
       28.31    58.76                                                      
  3 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                          59.63  
       28.89    59.63                                                      
  4 Scott, Sebastian B        16 PASO-CA                        1:00.66  
       28.84  1:00.66                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chamorro, Gavin T         15 PUMA-CA                          57.82  
       28.33    57.82                                                      
  2 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        1:03.04  
       30.47  1:03.04                                                      
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                         1:06.47  
       32.24  1:06.47                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                        1:55.70  
       26.90             56.38           1:27.17  1:55.70                  
  2 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         2:01.25  
       27.34             57.27           1:29.22  2:01.25                  
  3 Dolan, Johnathan T        16 PUMA-CA                        2:02.46  
       28.08             59.24           1:31.49  2:02.46                  
  4 Stanculescu, Tibi N       17 PUMA-CA                        2:02.49  
  5 Weller, Dylan C           16 PUMA-CA                        2:04.88  
       28.70             59.94           1:32.61  2:04.88                  
RED - Division  
  1 Alora, Jairus D           15 BSC-CC                         2:04.05  
       28.56             59.05           1:31.33  2:04.05                  
  2 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                        2:08.83  
       29.35           1:02.42           1:36.86  2:08.83                  
  3 Oppedahl, Ethan M         17 PUMA-CA                        2:09.04  
       28.24             59.99           1:34.37  2:09.04                  
  4 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                        2:10.64  
       28.96           1:02.05           1:37.38  2:10.64                  
  5 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                        2:16.29  
       29.79           1:04.30           1:40.62  2:16.29                  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        2:19.69  
  2 Scott, Sebastian B        16 PASO-CA                        2:21.30  
       31.96  1:07.74  1:45.43  2:21.30                                    
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                         2:35.32  
       34.79  1:14.84  1:56.96  2:35.32                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                        1:01.33  
       29.64  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Campbell, Emory A         16 PUMA-CA                        1:01.48  
       29.08  1:01.48                                                      
  3 Dolan, Johnathan T        16 PUMA-CA                        1:05.47  
  4 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         1:05.80  
       32.96  1:05.80                                                      
  5 Stanculescu, Tibi N       17 PUMA-CA                        1:07.08  
       31.48  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                        1:08.83  
       33.05  1:08.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                        1:09.06  
       33.64  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Oppedahl, Ethan M         17 PUMA-CA                        1:11.38  
 -- Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
       36.26       DQ                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Weller, Dylan C           16 PUMA-CA                        1:11.52  
       33.85  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Scott, Sebastian B        16 PASO-CA                        1:15.31  
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                         1:22.12  
       39.40  1:22.12                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                        1:02.78  
       29.99  1:02.78                                                      
  2 Virnig, Kevin M           17 Arroyo Grande-CA               1:03.04  
       29.57  1:03.04                                                      
  3 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                        1:08.55  
       32.99  1:08.55                                                      
  4 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                        1:12.13  
       34.03  1:12.13                                                      
  5 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                        1:13.11  
       33.87  1:13.11                                                      
  6 Campbell, Emory A         16 PUMA-CA                        1:15.19  
       36.35  1:15.19                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Oppedahl, Ethan M         17 PUMA-CA                        1:14.30  
       34.78  1:14.30                                                      
  2 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        1:16.95  
       36.76  1:16.95                                                      
  3 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         1:19.67  
       38.18  1:19.67                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chamorro, Gavin T         15 PUMA-CA                        1:15.61  
       35.64  1:15.61                                                      
  2 Weller, Dylan C           16 PUMA-CA                        1:20.45  
       37.17  1:20.45                                                      
  3 MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                         1:28.02  
       41.75  1:28.02                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stanculescu, Tibi N       17 PUMA-CA                        1:03.05  
       28.80  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         1:04.25  
       30.34  1:04.25                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         16 PUMA-CA                        1:06.00  
       30.68  1:06.00                                                      
  2 Oppedahl, Ethan M         17 PUMA-CA                        1:09.46  
       31.54  1:09.46                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                        1:14.87  
       30.67  1:14.87                                                      
 -- MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                        2:01.79  
       26.07    58.51  1:32.97  2:01.79                                    
  2 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                        2:15.96  
       29.04  1:03.78  1:44.76  2:15.96                                    
  3 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                        2:21.89  
       31.69  1:09.17  1:47.17  2:21.89                                    
  4 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         2:26.36  
       30.78  1:07.82  1:52.34  2:26.36                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Emory A         16 PUMA-CA                        2:18.63  
       29.33  1:03.03  1:46.39  2:18.63                                    
  2 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                        2:33.50  
       34.51  1:14.09  1:56.79  2:33.50                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 MacEachern, Nicolas D     15 LTA-CA                         3:03.85  
       43.70  1:30.35  2:24.40  3:03.85                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               1:39.46  
     1) Alora, Jairus D 15              2) Farouk, Yoseph M 14            
     3) Noble, Xavier J 13              4) Crist, Austin W 14             
       24.15    49.30  1:15.25  1:39.46                                    
  2 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                   1:45.93  
     1) Stanculescu, Tibi N 17          2) Weller, Dylan C 16             
     3) Oppedahl, Ethan M 17            4) Campbell, Emory A 16           
       26.63    53.40  1:20.78  1:45.93                                    
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            2:01.81  
     1) MacEachern, Nicolas D 15        2) Delgado Flores, Gustavo D 11   
     3) Aftanas, Toby M 12              4) Stocker, Ethan S 13            
       29.67  1:02.00  1:33.71  2:01.81                                    
  4 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   2:05.36  
     1) Harding, Alex S 15              2) Cooper, Eric M 17              
     3) Coddington, Scout M 10          4) Hayashi, Kazi M 12             
       26.96    52.64  1:34.68  2:05.36                                    
  5 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                           2:06.37  
     1) Potter, Ben E 7                 2) Gonzales, Riley M 14           
     3) Potter, Charlie C 10            4) St. Claire, Matthew J 14       
       47.22  1:09.84  1:39.88  2:06.37                                    
  6 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                                   2:10.37  
     1) Leonard, Brady T 10             2) Esola, Henry A 11              
     3) Esola, Lloyd M 13               4) Zhou, Galen 9                  
       32.42  1:11.55  1:38.45  2:10.37                                    
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:46.17  
     1) Espinoza, Ulises 9              2) Vincent, Jay C 11              
     3) Skinner, Ari W 12               4) Halbeisen, Arik B 11           
       38.96  1:21.12  2:04.35  2:46.17                                    
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                   1:56.53  
     1) Valle, Zayde B 14               2) Harding, Alex S 15             
     3) Oppedahl, Ethan M 17            4) Cooper, Eric M 17              
       29.94  1:03.36  1:32.77  1:56.53                                    
  2 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               1:57.09  
     1) Noble, Xavier J 13              2) Crist, Austin W 14             
     3) Alora, Jairus D 15              4) Farouk, Yoseph M 14            
       31.03  1:04.65  1:31.75  1:57.09                                    
  3 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                   2:06.23  
     1) Bell, Joshua J 13               2) Perje, Matthew R 13            
     3) Campbell, Emory A 16            4) Weller, Dylan C 16             
       33.97  1:10.17  1:39.22  2:06.23                                    
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:12.69  
     1) Aftanas, Toby M 12              2) Stocker, Ethan S 13            
     3) Ainsworth, Mark T 15            4) MacEachern, Nicolas D 15       
       37.78  1:13.69  1:43.31  2:12.69                                    
  5 Puma Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                                   2:22.99  
     1) Keith, Paul W 13                2) Keith, Philip B 15             
     3) Zhou, Galen 9                   4) Bell, Trevor A 9               
       34.66  1:10.00  1:46.49  2:22.99                                    
  6 Bakersfield Aquatics Club-CC  'A'                           2:27.49  
     1) Potter, Charlie C 10            2) St. Claire, Matthew J 14       
     3) Gonzales, Riley M 14            4) Potter, Ben E 7                
       35.54  1:10.34  1:41.00  2:27.49                                    
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            2:35.10  
     1)                                 2) Vincent, Jay C 11              
     3) Delgado Flores, Gustavo D 11    4) Aftanas, Sebastian E 13        
       42.13  1:27.30  2:05.39  2:35.10                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Farouk, Yoseph M          14 BSC-CC                         5:45.35  
       31.29  1:06.32  1:41.94  2:18.09  2:54.57  3:30.52  4:06.01  4:40.93
     5:14.50  5:45.35                                                      
  2 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                        6:02.19  
       31.02  1:07.06  1:43.96  2:21.20  2:58.49  3:35.31  4:13.59  4:51.08
     5:26.92  6:02.19                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                              DQ  
BLUE - Division  
  1 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                        5:11.42  
                27.67             58.74           1:30.54           2:02.18
              2:33.79           3:05.01           3:36.80           4:08.58
              4:40.41  5:11.42                                             
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        5:45.01  
  2 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA                        5:24.36  
                29.35           1:01.37           1:34.04           2:07.43
              2:40.19           3:13.95           3:46.11           4:18.78
              4:52.06  5:24.36                                             
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                        6:19.13  
                35.42           1:14.78           1:54.52           2:32.80
              3:11.49           3:49.43           4:27.52           5:04.86
              5:43.22  6:19.13                                             
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                        5:31.69  
                29.56           1:03.36           1:37.51           2:11.91
              2:46.10           3:19.54           3:53.67           4:27.06
              5:00.39  5:31.69                                             
 -- Crist, Austin W           14 BSC-CC                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                        5:56.73  
                32.56           1:08.24           1:44.88           2:22.50
              2:58.13           3:34.07           4:11.11           4:47.27
              5:23.51  5:56.73                                             
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dolan, Johnathan T        16 PUMA-CA                        5:09.48  
                29.00           1:00.79           1:32.76           2:04.60
              2:35.85           3:07.10           3:38.92           4:10.00
              4:40.40  5:09.48                                             
  2 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                        5:23.44  
       28.31  1:00.66  1:33.41  2:06.41  2:39.78  3:12.82  3:46.52  4:20.75
     4:53.36  5:23.44                                                      
  3 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         5:27.77  
                29.44           1:01.35           1:34.22           2:07.04
              2:40.45           3:13.75           3:46.98           4:20.94
              4:54.76  5:27.77                                             
  4 Weller, Dylan C           16 PUMA-CA                        5:32.99  
                28.32           1:00.54           1:33.14           2:07.16
              2:41.37           3:16.07           3:51.20           4:25.91
              4:59.97  5:32.99                                             
  5 Alora, Jairus D           15 BSC-CC                         5:54.62  
       31.15  1:06.15  1:41.97  2:18.81  2:55.50  3:31.77  4:07.70  4:44.47
     5:20.60  5:54.62                                                      
  6 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                        6:25.02  
       33.38  1:11.44  1:51.18  3:11.09  3:50.21  4:29.33  5:08.90  5:47.61
     6:25.06  6:25.02                                                      
  7 Scott, Sebastian B        16 PASO-CA                        7:53.46  
                38.89           1:22.13           2:06.17           2:50.90
              3:35.41           4:21.07           5:06.32           5:50.63
              6:33.76  7:53.46                                             
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                       19:25.44  
       32.04  1:06.40  1:42.00  2:16.88  2:52.63  3:28.35  4:04.43  4:40.53
     5:15.99  5:51.23  6:27.63  7:02.77  7:38.40  8:14.06  8:50.00  9:25.92
    10:00.99 10:36.50 11:12.26 11:48.35 12:23.53 12:59.81 13:35.20 14:11.02
    14:46.73 15:22.18 15:57.86 16:33.17 17:08.13 17:42.95 18:17.89 18:52.80
    19:25.44
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                        2:12.00  
       30.37  1:04.02  1:38.35  2:12.00                                    
  2 Valle, Zayde B            14 PUMA-CA                        2:16.76  
       32.20  1:06.38  1:41.66  2:16.76                                    
  3 Alora, Jairus D           15 BSC-CC                         2:20.91  
       33.91  1:09.92  1:45.95  2:20.91                                    
  4 Dolan, Kieran T           12 PUMA-CA                        2:25.79  
       35.06  1:12.46  1:49.97  2:25.79                                    
  5 Noble, Xavier J           13 BSC-CC                         2:26.02  
       34.09  1:10.94  1:48.69  2:26.02                                    
  6 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC                         2:34.84  
       37.33  1:16.95  1:56.11  2:34.84                                    
  7 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:40.09  
       37.97  1:19.42  2:01.10  2:40.09                                    
  8 Scott, Sebastian B        16 PASO-CA                        2:43.95  
       39.01  1:19.97  2:44.00  2:43.95                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                        2:31.97  
       34.31  1:13.43  1:53.05  2:31.97                                    
  2 Gonzales, Riley M         14 BAC-CC                         2:39.26  
       34.45  1:14.38  1:57.24  2:39.26                                    
  3 White, Dylan G            14 SBSC-CA                        2:44.77  
       34.80  1:16.75  2:00.51  2:44.77                                    
  4 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:54.90  
       40.25  1:24.35  2:11.02  2:54.90                                    
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fowler, Tristan T         14 SMSC-CA                        3:06.23  
       43.71  1:32.55  2:19.80  3:06.23                                    
  2 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        3:11.00  
       43.01  1:32.09  2:22.59  3:11.00                                    
  3 Stiles, Cooper D          14 BSC-CC                         3:25.90  
       46.99  1:38.63  2:31.57  3:25.90                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA                        2:28.05  
       33.23  1:10.96  1:49.65  2:28.05                                    
  2 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                        2:40.56  
       35.42  1:15.82  1:57.71  2:40.56                                    
  3 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        2:47.08  
       38.85  1:21.22  2:04.44  2:47.08                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crist, Austin W           14 BSC-CC                         2:18.79  
       30.42  1:05.21  1:41.95  2:18.79                                    
  2 Alora, Jairus D           15 BSC-CC                         2:31.56  
       32.57  1:10.83  1:51.39  2:31.56                                    
 -- Farouk, Yoseph M          14 BSC-CC                              DQ  
       32.15  1:11.12  1:53.78       DQ