CSSC October Invite - Meet Results

CSSC October Invite
10/26/2019 - 10/27/2019
Simi Valley, CA United States
Updated: 10/27/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Conejo Simi Aquatics  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/27/2019 04:54 PM
                 2019 CA CSSC October BRW, Sanction #: S19-320                 
                          Camarillo, CA (10/26-27/19)                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                32.00      30.87  
  2 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                32.38      31.15  
  3 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                33.65      31.96  
  4 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 32.05      32.00  
  5 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                32.23      32.76  
  6 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA                33.93      33.47  
  7 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA                33.15      33.60  
  8 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                34.05      33.74  
  9 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA                32.78      33.76  
 10 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                35.89      33.89  
 11 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                32.22      34.23  
 12 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 35.08      35.46  
 13 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA                35.73      35.85  
 14 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                36.49      36.26  
 15 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                36.21      37.27  
 16 Jeong, Zooey K            12 WAVE-CA                37.21      38.15  
 17 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                39.73      38.91  
 18 Tripp-Bullough, Abby C    12 CSSC-CA                39.80      39.35  
 19 Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA                38.72      39.61  
 20 Rodriguez, Zhefi M        11 CSSC-CA                42.92      40.76  
 21 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA                 42.40      40.79  
 22 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                 39.48      41.19  
 23 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                42.14      42.49  
 24 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA                 49.94      45.31  
 25 Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA                47.59      45.36  
 26 Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA                45.55      46.77  
 27 Franco, Viktoria S         7 SBSC-CA                53.42      52.74  
 28 Scott, Reagan O            8 WAVE-CA                   NT      53.66  
 29 McGeey, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA                   NT      54.62  
 30 Alon, Edie C              10 WAVE-CA                59.20      55.14  
 31 Alon, Ellie R              8 WAVE-CA                   NT      58.47  
 32 Ferdig, Gemma N            7 WAVE-CA              1:09.31      59.07  
 33 Anderson, Hayden R         8 SBSC-CA                   NT      59.35  
 34 Drabik, Carlina R          6 SBSC-CA              1:04.47    1:04.53  
 35 Sommers, Sarah E           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:04.64  
 36 Boyd, Bailey R             7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:09.62  
 
Girls 5-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:07.83    1:08.91  
      32.45   36.46                                                
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               1:17.93    1:09.90  
      33.58   36.32                                                
  3 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA              1:10.29    1:10.13  
      34.67   35.46                                                
  4 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:10.75  
      33.61   37.14                                                
  5 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA              1:17.40    1:14.13  
      35.33   38.80                                                
  6 Heubusch, Jordana L       12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:15.01  
      34.44   40.57                                                
  6 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:14.57    1:15.01  
      34.95   40.06                                                
  8 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA              1:15.29    1:15.74  
      36.97   38.77                                                
  9 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA              1:18.82    1:16.83  
      36.98   39.85                                                
 10 Herzer, Madelyn G         12 CSSC-CA              1:18.55    1:16.93  
      37.08   39.85                                                
 11 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       12 WAVE-CA              1:19.31    1:16.96  
      36.56   40.40                                                
 12 Corman, Madison F         12 UN-02-CA             1:33.81    1:17.42  
      36.60   40.82                                                
 13 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:12.00    1:17.52  
      36.84   40.68                                                
 14 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:22.23    1:20.12  
      38.67   41.45                                                
 15 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:22.08  
      40.14   41.94                                                
 16 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:17.31    1:23.13  
      38.49   44.64                                                
 17 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:21.25    1:23.65  
      38.68   44.97                                                
 18 Tripp-Bullough, Abby C    12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:26.32  
      40.52   45.80                                                
 19 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:33.56    1:29.31  
      42.50   46.81                                                
 20 Murphy, Siohban R          9 SBSC-CA              1:37.26    1:30.37  
 21 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA               1:35.70    1:30.83  
      42.66   48.17                                                
 22 Sexton, Sophie L          12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:30.96  
      43.37   47.59                                                
 23 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               1:44.44    1:31.06  
      42.71   48.35                                                
 24 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA              1:33.60    1:31.85  
      43.48   48.37                                                
 25 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:32.48  
      41.73   50.75                                                
 26 Rodriguez, Zhefi M        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:36.27  
      46.03   50.24                                                
 27 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA               1:39.25    1:43.38  
      49.15   54.23                                                
 28 Fisher, Lucy D             8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:50.18  
      47.21 1:02.97                                                
 29 Alon, Ellie R              8 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:20.56  
    1:02.01 1:18.55                                                
 -- Stiegemeyer, Julia J      10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.95   52.00                                                
 
Girls 5-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              2:28.55    2:22.04  
      31.80   35.12   37.67   37.45                                
  2 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              2:38.75    2:35.46  
      35.14   40.18   41.32   38.82                                
  3 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:37.30  
      35.35   39.86   42.28   39.81                                
  4 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               2:57.99    2:37.46  
      35.85   39.97   41.62   40.02                                
  5 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:38.58  
      37.04   39.83   41.39   40.32                                
  6 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              2:43.62    2:40.72  
      35.79   40.48   43.30   41.15                                
  7 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:46.49  
      34.98   43.48   44.03   44.00                                
  8 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:49.13  
      37.12   41.93   45.54   44.54                                
  9 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:57.65  
      37.93   46.51   47.89   45.32                                
 10 Rueckert, Taylee M        10 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:03.72  
      42.36   47.33   50.23   43.80                                
 11 Tripp-Bullough, Abby C    12 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:11.24  
      42.84   47.41   51.28   49.71                                
 12 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:20.54  
      43.19   51.07   54.27   52.01                                
 
Girls 5-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                36.50      36.32  
  2 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 38.18      37.80  
  3 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA                 38.62      38.19  
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                38.15      38.39  
  5 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA                39.20      40.42  
  6 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                40.71      40.71  
  7 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA                38.36      40.98  
  8 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 42.64      42.27  
  9 Tripp-Bullough, Abby C    12 CSSC-CA                   NT      43.01  
 10 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA                44.55      43.04  
 11 Jeong, Zooey K            12 WAVE-CA                43.65      44.07  
 12 Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA                46.38      45.62  
 13 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                42.31      46.04  
 14 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                46.51      46.05  
 15 Rodriguez, Zhefi M        11 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.74  
 16 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                48.86      46.81  
 17 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                48.41      46.92  
 18 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                46.90      47.51  
 19 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                50.72      47.95  
 20 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                 50.80      48.82  
 21 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA                 48.14      48.98  
 22 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA                 53.25      58.09  
 23 Alon, Ellie R              8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:01.99  
 24 McGeey, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:03.05  
 25 Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:03.23  
 26 Anderson, Hayden R         8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:03.47  
 27 Sommers, Sarah E           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:04.95  
 28 Alon, Edie C              10 WAVE-CA              1:04.47    1:05.01  
 29 Ferdig, Gemma N            7 WAVE-CA              1:17.92    1:10.25  
 30 Boyd, Bailey R             7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:11.19  
 -- Franco, Viktoria S         7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drabik, Carlina R          6 SBSC-CA              1:03.98         DQ  
 -- Scott, Reagan O            8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:16.39    1:18.68  
      37.88   40.80                                                
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:23.03    1:22.09  
      39.20   42.89                                                
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:23.50  
      40.47   43.03                                                
  4 Herzer, Madelyn G         12 CSSC-CA              1:45.33    1:26.11  
  5 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:26.65    1:27.23  
      42.96   44.27                                                
  6 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:27.67  
  7 Tripp-Bullough, Abby C    12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:30.51  
      44.08   46.43                                                
  8 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:30.76  
      44.38   46.38                                                
  9 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:32.75    1:32.27  
 10 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:33.04  
      44.08   48.96                                                
 11 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:33.12  
      46.12   47.00                                                
 12 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA              1:31.31    1:36.75  
      47.96   48.79                                                
 13 Rueckert, Taylee M        10 CSSC-CA              1:39.46    1:39.84  
      49.26   50.58                                                
 14 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:39.95  
      48.72   51.23                                                
 15 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA               1:43.08    1:41.42  
 16 Murphy, Siohban R          9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:48.04  
      53.21   54.83                                                
 17 Rodriguez, Zhefi M        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:50.81  
      53.10   57.71                                                
 18 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               2:08.32    1:51.42  
      52.98   58.44                                                
 19 Sexton, Sophie L          12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:53.92  
 -- Heubusch, Jordana L       12 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.38   47.31                                                
 -- Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      55.92                                                        
 -- Stiegemeyer, Julia J      10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA                 40.30      39.32  
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                41.38      41.79  
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                43.64      42.41  
  4 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                43.77      43.51  
  5 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                42.66      43.61  
  6 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                44.05      44.56  
  7 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 45.99      45.32  
  8 Herzer, Madelyn G         12 CSSC-CA                46.06      46.23  
  9 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA                45.70      46.33  
 10 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                   NT      46.50  
 11 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                46.70      47.01  
 12 Corman, Madison F         12 UN-02-CA                  NT      47.32  
 13 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                47.74      47.41  
 14 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA                49.98      48.24  
 15 Rueckert, Taylee M        10 CSSC-CA                54.25      50.73  
 16 Tripp-Bullough, Abby C    12 CSSC-CA                   NT      51.32  
 17 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA                 54.47      52.51  
 18 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                56.56      55.30  
 19 Rodriguez, Zhefi M        11 CSSC-CA                   NT      55.52  
 20 Murphy, Siohban R          9 SBSC-CA                58.52      55.79  
 21 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               1:03.48      57.63  
 22 Stiegemeyer, Julia J      10 WAVE-CA              1:13.57    1:00.05  
 23 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                59.15    1:01.15  
 24 Ferdig, Gemma N            7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:02.13  
 25 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:05.12  
 -- Sexton, Sophie L          12 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alon, Ellie R              8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                51.81         DQ  
 -- Heubusch, Jordana L       12 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA               1:28.23    1:22.77  
      38.65   44.12                                                
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               1:26.94    1:25.49  
      40.04   45.45                                                
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:30.56    1:28.55  
      42.09   46.46                                                
  4 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA              1:36.38    1:35.20  
      43.82   51.38                                                
  5 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:34.27    1:35.95  
  6 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              1:43.03    1:36.09  
      46.89   49.20                                                
  7 Jeong, Zooey K            12 WAVE-CA              1:40.07    1:36.65  
      45.18   51.47                                                
  8 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:35.44    1:36.86  
      46.59   50.27                                                
  9 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:34.65    1:39.51  
      47.81   51.70                                                
 10 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:38.86    1:42.20  
      47.90   54.30                                                
 11 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:51.02    1:46.30  
      48.77   57.53                                                
 12 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:44.02    1:47.10  
      51.08   56.02                                                
 13 Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA              1:53.42    1:51.57  
      52.53   59.04                                                
 14 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:54.11  
      54.23   59.88                                                
 15 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                    NT    2:00.23  
      56.22 1:04.01                                                
 16 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA                    NT    2:19.67  
    1:05.86 1:13.81                                                
 -- Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.09 1:03.28                                                
 -- McGeey, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:13.36 1:17.54                                                
 -- Anderson, Hayden R         8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:23.92 1:34.06                                                
 
Girls 5-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corman, Madison F         12 UN-02-CA               49.32      36.42  
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA                 36.98      36.62  
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                36.19      37.38  
  4 Heubusch, Jordana L       12 WAVE-CA                   NT      37.90  
  5 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA                42.80      38.42  
  6 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       12 WAVE-CA                39.01      38.63  
  7 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                39.96      39.25  
  8 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA                39.96      39.34  
  9 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                36.88      39.53  
 10 Cheong, Chloe C           10 WAVE-CA                   NT      43.47  
 11 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 45.73      45.35  
 12 Rueckert, Taylee M        10 CSSC-CA                47.40      45.41  
 13 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                44.92      46.00  
 14 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.96  
 15 Murphy, Siohban R          9 SBSC-CA                51.17      47.11  
 16 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                53.07      48.64  
 17 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA                 54.62      49.60  
 18 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                48.47      50.28  
 19 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                 52.08      50.69  
 20 Sexton, Sophie L          12 WAVE-CA                   NT      50.99  
 21 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:04.25  
 -- Fisher, Lucy D             8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:29.51    1:29.00  
      39.25   49.75                                                
  2 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:31.51    1:30.28  
      44.97   45.31                                                
  3 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:27.51    1:30.81  
      42.52   48.29                                                
  4 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:37.84  
      44.92   52.92                                                
 -- Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:32.52         DQ  
      41.45   52.02                                                
 
Girls 5-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA               1:17.24    1:19.16  
      38.77   40.39                                                
  2 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               1:19.47    1:19.37  
      38.53   40.84                                                
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:23.99    1:22.37  
      37.79   44.58                                                
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:26.39    1:25.19  
      40.28   44.91                                                
  5 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              1:24.66    1:26.94  
      41.96   44.98                                                
  6 Vazquez, Soliada J        11 CSSC-CA              1:29.39    1:27.40  
      40.78   46.62                                                
  7 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:27.60  
      42.29   45.31                                                
  8 Denton, Wednesday E       12 WAVE-CA              1:30.42    1:28.25  
      43.32   44.93                                                
  9 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:26.64    1:28.66  
      40.18   48.48                                                
 10 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:30.53    1:33.99  
      45.90   48.09                                                
 11 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:32.60    1:38.40  
      47.00   51.40                                                
 12 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA              1:51.06    1:41.17  
      47.53   53.64                                                
 13 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               2:07.99    1:41.29  
      50.44   50.85                                                
 14 Rodriguez, Zhefi M        11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.63  
      49.80   52.83                                                
 15 Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA              1:43.17    1:44.14  
      47.51   56.63                                                
 16 Gregory, Graysen           9 MSS-CA               1:50.23    1:46.95  
      51.15   55.80                                                
 17 Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA              2:16.39    1:52.71  
      55.08   57.63                                                
 18 Graham, Rachel B          10 MSS-CA                    NT    2:06.48  
    1:03.92 1:02.56                                                
 -- Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:23.14         DQ  
      42.31   45.21                                                
 -- Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:01.68 1:00.82                                                
 -- Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      44.23   54.52                                                
 -- Jeong, Zooey K            12 WAVE-CA              1:30.01         DQ  
      43.72   49.73                                                
 
Girls 5-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Alexandria M       12 MSS-CA               3:05.32    2:48.47  
      38.72   43.44   47.09   39.22                                
  2 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              2:49.10    2:50.04  
      40.19   43.09   50.50   36.26                                
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:54.57  
                      50.72   39.12                                
  4 Herzer, Madelyn G         12 CSSC-CA              3:25.29    3:10.42  
      46.54   47.73   53.15   43.00                                
  5 Mutuc, Mia Marise A       12 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:13.99  
      40.12   55.01   54.19   44.67                                
  6 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA              3:29.80    3:25.71  
                      55.47   44.08                                
 -- Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.85  
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA                27.51      27.06  
  3 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                27.92      27.09  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                26.87      27.20  
  5 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA                 28.60      27.68  
  6 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                27.87      27.88  
  7 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA                27.35      28.04  
  8 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA                28.48      28.06  
  9 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA                27.84      28.23  
 10 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA                28.06      28.29  
 11 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA                27.56      28.38  
 11 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA                28.16      28.38  
 13 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA                28.65      28.64  
 14 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA                29.35      28.71  
 15 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA                29.22      28.76  
 16 Yonker, Sophie L          11 SBSC-CA                29.75      28.79  
 17 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA                30.13      29.14  
 18 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA                28.40      29.36  
 19 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                30.75      29.42  
 20 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA                28.31      29.48  
 21 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA                28.28      29.63  
 22 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA                28.44      29.69  
 23 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA                28.02      30.23  
 24 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA                30.78      30.42  
 25 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA                30.88      30.47  
 26 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA                30.90      30.58  
 27 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA                31.16      31.00  
 28 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA                30.95      31.19  
 29 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA                31.76      31.54  
 30 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA                32.40      31.61  
 31 Kim, Audrey C             14 WAVE-CA                32.32      31.85  
 32 Degnan, Abigail C         13 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.40  
 33 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                32.67      33.26  
 34 Trulik, Maddie A          14 CSSC-CA                36.80      33.47  
 35 Aluko, Lydia N            12 CSSC-CA                35.04      34.30  
 36 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                35.47      35.50  
 37 Walker, Rae C             11 CSSC-CA                38.30      35.82  
 38 Lee, Isabella S           12 CSSC-CA                37.15      36.96  
 39 Voda, Sasha G             13 WAVE-CA                   NT      40.15  
 40 Minghelli, Kelsey P       13 CSSC-CA                   NT      41.27  
 -- Parkinson, Ashtyn R       16 CSSC-CA                29.17         DQ  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA                55.09      55.96  
      27.04   28.92                                                
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                57.34      56.54  
      27.67   28.87                                                
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                56.05      57.82  
      27.83   29.99                                                
  4 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:01.48      58.71  
      28.60   30.11                                                
  5 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA                59.48      58.93  
      28.62   30.31                                                
  6 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                57.37      59.38  
      28.85   30.53                                                
  7 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                59.88      59.94  
      29.06   30.88                                                
  8 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                59.39    1:00.16  
      28.74   31.42                                                
  9 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:02.42    1:00.27  
      28.97   31.30                                                
 10 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:00.55    1:00.38  
      28.87   31.51                                                
 11 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              1:00.98    1:00.53  
      28.76   31.77                                                
 12 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA                59.39    1:00.75  
      29.28   31.47                                                
 13 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA                59.67    1:01.09  
      29.71   31.38                                                
 14 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              1:02.04    1:01.34  
      29.77   31.57                                                
 15 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:01.70    1:01.47  
      29.55   31.92                                                
 16 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:02.99    1:02.07  
      29.80   32.27                                                
 17 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA                59.59    1:02.23  
      29.33   32.90                                                
 18 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:03.59    1:02.82  
      29.75   33.07                                                
 19 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              1:02.86    1:03.11  
      30.99   32.12                                                
 20 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              1:01.44    1:03.18  
      30.09   33.09                                                
 21 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:04.56    1:04.23  
      30.96   33.27                                                
 22 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:04.33    1:04.69  
      31.57   33.12                                                
 23 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:06.38    1:04.80  
      31.07   33.73                                                
 24 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:03.05    1:06.27  
      31.27   35.00                                                
 25 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA              1:07.92    1:06.95  
      31.92   35.03                                                
 26 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              1:06.26    1:06.98  
      31.83   35.15                                                
 27 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:06.85    1:07.14  
      32.06   35.08                                                
 28 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:06.27    1:07.61  
      32.86   34.75                                                
 29 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:06.89    1:07.68  
      31.99   35.69                                                
 30 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:12.68    1:09.61  
      33.56   36.05                                                
 31 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA              1:10.69    1:10.55  
      32.50   38.05                                                
 32 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:11.21    1:11.67  
      33.94   37.73                                                
 33 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:15.71    1:13.03  
      34.67   38.36                                                
 34 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:10.03    1:14.76  
      34.70   40.06                                                
 35 Sullivan, Olivia M        13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:16.07  
      36.10   39.97                                                
 36 Degnan, Abigail C         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:18.72  
      39.84   38.88                                                
 37 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:17.76    1:19.52  
      36.96   42.56                                                
 38 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              1:29.15    1:21.45  
      40.17   41.28                                                
 39 Hovsepian, Liana          13 CSSC-CA              1:23.97    1:30.22  
      43.18   47.04                                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:03.77    2:01.71  
      28.69   30.48   31.36   31.18                                
  2 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:06.29    2:06.10  
      29.15   32.66   32.65   31.64                                
  3 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:08.04    2:10.44  
  4 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:09.25    2:10.47  
      30.40   33.53   33.67   32.87                                
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:07.20    2:10.96  
      30.43   33.27   33.73   33.53                                
  6 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              2:18.16    2:12.23  
      30.59   33.20   33.71   34.73                                
  7 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              2:07.47    2:12.88  
      30.75   33.74   34.56   33.83                                
  8 Walker, Cassidy J         14 CSSC-CA              2:20.43    2:13.12  
  9 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:05.15    2:14.16  
      31.80   34.43   34.55   33.38                                
 10 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              2:17.75    2:14.84  
      32.32   34.50   34.35   33.67                                
 11 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              2:26.43    2:15.19  
      32.55   34.09   34.41   34.14                                
 12 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:06.81    2:15.33  
      31.75   34.25   34.91   34.42                                
 13 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA              2:09.24    2:16.02  
      30.52   34.16   35.82   35.52                                
 14 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       16 CSSC-CA              2:18.73    2:16.60  
      31.10   34.77   35.87   34.86                                
 15 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:17.57    2:18.20  
      31.71   34.57   36.08   35.84                                
 16 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA              2:31.03    2:25.45  
      34.25   36.48   38.01   36.71                                
 17 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              2:22.12    2:25.69  
      33.41   37.50   38.13   36.65                                
 18 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              2:52.26    2:26.27  
      32.59   37.18   38.78   37.72                                
 19 Yonker, Sophie L          11 SBSC-CA              2:29.82    2:28.32  
      33.13   38.35   39.59   37.25                                
 20 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:25.42    2:30.32  
      35.25   38.48   39.24   37.35                                
 21 Kim, Audrey C             14 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:31.42  
      33.93   37.99   40.07   39.43                                
 22 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              2:32.00    2:34.76  
      37.24   38.98   40.45   38.09                                
 23 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              2:40.25    2:37.93  
 24 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              2:46.19    2:40.68  
      36.46   40.61   42.29   41.32                                
 25 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              2:50.10    2:44.11  
      36.54   41.53   44.09   41.95                                
 26 Walker, Rae C             11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:48.50  
      37.36   43.02   44.41   43.71                                
 27 Aluko, Lydia N            12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:57.88  
      40.01   46.52   48.67   42.68                                
 28 Lee, Isabella S           12 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:01.28  
      41.60   45.34   48.06   46.28                                
 -- Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              5:05.78    5:23.23  
      29.02   31.48   32.96   32.78   33.22   33.43   33.32   33.40
      32.12   31.50                                                
  2 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              5:26.92    5:35.05  
      29.98   33.86   34.23   33.91   34.34   34.23   34.39   33.94
      34.01   32.16                                                
  3 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:42.34  
      31.91   35.28   35.18   34.72   34.73   34.45   35.24   35.57
      34.01   31.25                                                
  4 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              5:54.64    5:49.90  
      32.86   35.33   35.61   35.28   35.62   35.80   34.83   35.44
      34.91   34.22                                                
  5 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:51.21  
      31.14   35.32   35.21   35.51   36.45   35.87   36.26   35.79
      35.32   34.34                                                
  6 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              6:23.87    5:53.36  
      31.52   35.05   35.66   36.04   35.73   36.04   35.62   36.40
      36.10   35.20                                                
  7 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              5:53.57    5:54.06  
      32.17   35.68   36.31   35.39   36.67   35.88   35.87   36.19
      35.75   34.15                                                
  8 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              5:41.59    5:54.30  
      30.98   34.54   35.48   35.97   36.26   36.70   36.61   36.84
      35.55   35.37                                                
  9 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              5:52.76    6:02.01  
      32.08   36.17   36.27   36.27   36.89   36.57   37.62   36.79
      37.18   36.17                                                
 10 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              6:02.29    6:03.69  
      33.19   36.28   36.37   37.82   36.93   37.50   37.19   36.33
      36.62   35.46                                                
 11 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                    NT    6:09.20  
      32.40   36.34   37.97   38.05   38.97   38.22   38.55   37.23
      36.49   34.98                                                
 12 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              5:53.04    6:09.99  
      32.96   35.54   36.20   36.37   37.22   37.31   38.28   39.03
      39.03   38.05                                                
 13 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA                   NT    6:15.19  
      32.04   37.01   37.38   37.19   38.41   38.64   38.78   38.74
      38.59   38.41                                                
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              6:11.09    6:26.27  
      35.07   37.15   39.76   38.46   41.95   38.86   41.76   39.34
      37.70   36.22                                                
 15 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              6:39.99    6:35.70  
      35.41   39.66   41.05   40.64   39.76   40.60   40.68   40.16
      39.39   38.35                                                
 16 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              6:55.71    6:38.45  
      35.94   39.96   41.30   40.67   41.80   41.04   41.14   39.07
      39.67   37.86                                                
 17 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                   NT    7:15.16  
      37.39   42.88   45.31   44.13   45.08   45.37   46.27   44.02
      43.11   41.60                                                
 18 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA                   NT    7:18.41  
      38.00   42.63   44.68   44.39   45.20   45.44                
              40.53                                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              1:03.48    1:04.36  
      31.30   33.06                                                
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:08.54    1:06.55  
      32.84   33.71                                                
  3 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              1:08.01    1:06.86  
      32.34   34.52                                                
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:06.51    1:07.99  
      33.46   34.53                                                
  5 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA              1:06.19    1:08.69  
      32.99   35.70                                                
  6 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:07.89    1:09.07  
      33.94   35.13                                                
  7 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:09.58    1:10.06  
      34.39   35.67                                                
  8 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              1:07.00    1:10.54  
      33.92   36.62                                                
  9 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:12.66    1:11.15  
      35.24   35.91                                                
 10 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:10.49    1:12.40  
      34.84   37.56                                                
 11 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:13.06    1:12.65  
      35.21   37.44                                                
 12 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:14.73    1:13.04  
      35.53   37.51                                                
 13 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              1:12.96    1:14.85  
      36.37   38.48                                                
 14 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:15.38    1:15.44  
      37.61   37.83                                                
 15 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA               1:15.68    1:15.55  
      37.23   38.32                                                
 16 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              1:16.78    1:15.81  
      36.97   38.84                                                
 17 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:17.59    1:17.02  
      38.08   38.94                                                
 18 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:21.18    1:17.49  
      37.38   40.11                                                
 19 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA              1:18.55    1:17.62  
      38.22   39.40                                                
 20 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:14.18    1:18.21  
      38.02   40.19                                                
 21 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:18.89    1:20.00  
      39.61   40.39                                                
 22 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:21.87    1:21.16  
      38.70   42.46                                                
 23 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:27.56    1:21.28  
      40.06   41.22                                                
 24 Yonker, Sophie L          11 SBSC-CA              1:20.59    1:21.71  
      39.15   42.56                                                
 25 Kim, Audrey C             14 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:21.99  
      40.04   41.95                                                
 26 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:25.10    1:24.13  
      41.18   42.95                                                
 27 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:27.58    1:25.74  
      41.85   43.89                                                
 28 Degnan, Abigail C         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:30.18  
      44.07   46.11                                                
 29 Walker, Rae C             11 CSSC-CA              1:37.90    1:31.34  
      45.02   46.32                                                
 30 Lee, Isabella S           12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:32.96  
      44.08   48.88                                                
 31 Aluko, Lydia N            12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:37.08  
      48.80   48.28                                                
 32 Trulik, Maddie A          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:37.17  
      48.27   48.90                                                
 -- Voda, Sasha G             13 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.63   55.83                                                
 -- Minghelli, Kelsey P       13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      59.66 1:09.37                                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:14.48    2:19.13  
      33.11   35.19   35.39   35.44                                
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:21.23  
      33.20   36.10   36.04   35.89                                
  3 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              2:18.74    2:21.34  
      32.36   35.95   36.63   36.40                                
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:22.17  
      33.73   36.11   36.88   35.45                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:22.38    2:22.83  
      34.75   36.10   36.60   35.38                                
  6 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:24.12    2:24.76  
      34.01   37.36   37.30   36.09                                
  7 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              2:28.78    2:27.11  
      35.85   36.71   37.26   37.29                                
  8 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              2:32.99    2:28.75  
      35.18   37.36   38.67   37.54                                
  9 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:33.30    2:30.17  
      35.45   37.90   39.08   37.74                                
 10 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:30.43  
      36.66   38.44   38.71   36.62                                
 11 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:39.27  
      37.44   40.07   41.15   40.61                                
 12 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:42.73    2:45.45  
      39.21   42.78   41.71   41.75                                
 13 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:48.03  
      39.71   43.02   38.98   46.32                                
 14 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:46.83    2:51.14  
      41.17   43.78   43.02   43.17                                
 15 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:07.72  
      42.40   47.98   49.45   47.89                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:12.79    1:14.99  
      35.13   39.86                                                
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:16.78    1:16.41  
      36.31   40.10                                                
  3 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:20.72    1:16.63  
      35.65   40.98                                                
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:14.29    1:17.27  
      35.91   41.36                                                
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:18.17    1:17.78  
      36.99   40.79                                                
  6 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              1:15.42    1:17.85  
      36.70   41.15                                                
  7 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:20.16    1:18.06  
      36.92   41.14                                                
  8 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:18.74  
      37.40   41.34                                                
  9 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              1:22.38    1:19.52  
      37.95   41.57                                                
 10 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:19.62    1:19.85  
      37.78   42.07                                                
 11 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              1:22.39    1:21.68  
      38.90   42.78                                                
 12 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:19.46    1:22.03  
      39.76   42.27                                                
 13 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:21.90    1:22.40  
      40.43   41.97                                                
 14 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              1:24.13    1:22.74  
      39.79   42.95                                                
 15 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:25.78    1:24.91  
      39.84   45.07                                                
 16 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:28.58    1:25.04  
      40.88   44.16                                                
 17 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:25.29    1:25.07  
      40.78   44.29                                                
 18 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:20.54    1:26.03  
      40.12   45.91                                                
 19 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:27.36    1:29.43  
      42.36   47.07                                                
 20 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              1:39.01    1:29.85  
      43.06   46.79                                                
 21 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA              1:30.73    1:31.78  
      43.40   48.38                                                
 22 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              1:28.38    1:32.76  
      43.14   49.62                                                
 23 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:35.84    1:38.04  
      45.48   52.56                                                
 24 Degnan, Abigail C         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:41.10  
      48.16   52.94                                                
 25 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:40.59    1:41.78  
      50.22   51.56                                                
 26 Hovsepian, Liana          13 CSSC-CA              1:38.73    1:41.86  
      48.68   53.18                                                
 27 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              1:45.97    1:42.05  
      50.32   51.73                                                
 28 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:48.85    1:45.66  
      49.51   56.15                                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:45.16    2:39.11  
      35.85   39.77   41.38   42.11                                
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:40.58  
      36.70   40.77   41.35   41.76                                
  3 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:42.60  
      36.03   41.44   42.60   42.53                                
  4 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              2:50.75    2:47.08  
      36.29   42.89   44.03   43.87                                
  5 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:48.79  
      38.13   43.74   44.57   42.35                                
  6 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:50.35  
      40.19   43.66   43.94   42.56                                
  7 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              2:54.47    2:52.08  
      41.05   43.61   44.09   43.33                                
  8 Walker, Cassidy J         14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:53.50  
  9 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:53.97  
 10 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              3:10.87    3:00.37  
      41.64   46.13   46.33   46.27                                
 11 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              3:02.41    3:03.30  
      41.78   45.36   47.25   48.91                                
 11 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       16 CSSC-CA              2:59.64    3:03.30  
      41.50   47.49   48.39   45.92                                
 13 Clarke, Vanessa B         14 MSS-CA               3:06.07    3:03.81  
      41.29   47.03   49.45   46.04                                
 14 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:14.52  
      45.75   49.05   50.43   49.29                                
 15 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              3:19.33    3:15.93  
      43.06   50.11   52.44   50.32                                
 16 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:22.25  
      45.83   52.05   52.20   52.17                                
 17 Trulik, Maddie A          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:33.37  
 
Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:00.91    1:03.36  
      29.95   33.41                                                
  2 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:03.58    1:04.93  
      30.48   34.45                                                
  3 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:08.49    1:07.09  
      31.16   35.93                                                
  4 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              1:13.23    1:08.37  
      31.15   37.22                                                
  5 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:18.99    1:10.67  
      33.01   37.66                                                
  6 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              1:10.01    1:11.08  
      32.77   38.31                                                
  7 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:14.26    1:11.37  
      33.83   37.54                                                
  8 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              1:09.90    1:11.70  
      34.04   37.66                                                
  9 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:15.93  
      35.02   40.91                                                
 10 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:12.06    1:16.20  
      35.90   40.30                                                
 11 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              1:16.16    1:16.90  
      35.63   41.27                                                
 12 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:16.86    1:19.10  
      36.16   42.94                                                
 13 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:41.72    1:26.24  
      38.52   47.72                                                
 14 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:34.81    1:26.35  
      40.97   45.38                                                
 15 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA              1:29.36    1:26.77  
      40.46   46.31                                                
 16 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:27.06    1:26.95  
      39.87   47.08                                                
 17 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:31.65    1:27.56  
      39.83   47.73                                                
 18 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.21  
      43.16   51.05                                                
 -- Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:20.95         DQ  
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:26.98    2:20.87  
      30.66   36.65   38.01   35.55                                
  2 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:18.29    2:22.42  
      30.95   35.71   37.82   37.94                                
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:22.44  
      30.82   35.29   38.45   37.88                                
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:22.44  
      31.46   36.18   38.19   36.61                                
  5 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:18.63    2:22.58  
      32.54   36.29   37.09   36.66                                
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:32.20  
      33.38   38.25   40.15   40.42                                
  7 Keshen, Kendall R         13 SBSC-CA              2:38.93    2:33.74  
      33.02   38.56   41.66   40.50                                
  8 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:43.94    2:38.94  
      35.36   41.12   41.76   40.70                                
  9 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:42.93  
      36.78   42.17   43.03   40.95                                
 10 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:50.25  
      38.22   43.00   44.69   44.34                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:15.76    2:18.36  
      30.64   34.86   41.94   30.92                                
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:23.64    2:19.06  
      30.11   35.62   41.14   32.19                                
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:28.81    2:24.01  
      31.50   36.54   44.25   31.72                                
  4 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:26.47    2:25.80  
      31.69   38.29   43.75   32.07                                
  5 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:25.03    2:26.02  
      32.37   39.18   41.02   33.45                                
  6 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:28.18    2:30.32  
      34.01   39.63   41.96   34.72                                
  7 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:28.71    2:30.78  
      33.87   40.42   41.60   34.89                                
  8 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              2:33.80    2:31.07  
      33.44   39.50   44.31   33.82                                
  9 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              2:41.13    2:31.45  
      34.44   40.03   43.31   33.67                                
 10 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              2:33.86    2:32.18  
      35.27   38.65   46.40   31.86                                
 11 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              2:33.98    2:32.82  
      34.78   37.31   47.38   33.35                                
 12 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:36.73    2:34.96  
      34.15   39.94   45.92   34.95                                
 13 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              2:40.80    2:42.67  
      35.19   42.27   47.91   37.30                                
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:37.78    2:43.08  
      34.21   43.68   48.49   36.70                                
 15 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              2:51.24    2:45.52  
      36.43   42.95   48.39   37.75                                
 16 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:41.07    2:47.24  
      37.67   43.10   48.16   38.31                                
 17 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              3:15.02    2:50.55  
      37.83   43.10   52.70   36.92                                
 18 Rios, Sam G               15 CSSC-CA              2:57.84    2:55.50  
      39.85   46.11   51.46   38.08                                
 19 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              3:01.92    2:55.88  
      41.74   45.14   52.04   36.96                                
 20 Deng, Nina                12 CSSC-CA              3:14.04    2:57.68  
      43.47   44.02   50.45   39.74                                
 21 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              3:09.82    3:02.63  
      39.42   43.58   59.72   39.91                                
 22 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA              3:00.61    3:03.75  
      39.98   47.75   55.64   40.38                                
 23 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:24.67  
      47.28   55.81   54.90   46.68                                
 24 Hovsepian, Liana          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:42.68  
      51.42 1:01.68   59.04   50.54                                
 
Girls 9 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              4:47.66    4:53.20  
      30.97   35.43   36.79   36.24   42.71   43.17   34.53   33.36
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              5:15.53    4:55.32  
      31.53   35.75   37.43   37.29   43.44   44.04   33.52   32.32
  3 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              5:20.54    4:55.44  
      31.52   36.54   37.53   37.26   45.56   44.22   32.15   30.66
  4 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:14.34    4:55.50  
      30.59   35.23   37.22   38.56   42.33   43.78   35.10   32.69
  5 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              5:14.19    5:13.61  
      33.67   39.99   42.53   41.37   42.10   42.75   36.62   34.58
  6 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:15.29  
      34.01   40.39   40.65   42.06   43.16   43.94   35.88   35.20
  7 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              5:19.65    5:16.84  
      35.06   41.00   41.89   41.16   43.89   44.06   35.77   34.01
  8 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              5:30.41    5:20.86  
      35.56   38.84   43.47   41.75   44.37   46.08   35.17   35.62
  9 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:22.56  
      35.54   43.43   38.97   38.39   47.85   48.09   35.84   34.45
 10 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:22.96  
      36.16   42.99                   44.76   45.24   36.27   32.83
 11 Walker, Cassidy J         14 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:29.53  
      36.63   41.51   42.94   42.04   46.27   46.90   37.57   35.67
 12 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              6:13.49    5:46.85  
      37.12   47.40   44.58   43.79   48.38   49.14   38.90   37.54
 13 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              5:46.95    5:52.24  
      39.94   44.88   46.97   45.08   47.31   48.01   41.87   38.18
 14 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              5:42.14    5:53.05  
      36.38   42.42   49.37   46.24   50.48   51.20   39.00   37.96
 15 Yonker, Sophie L          11 SBSC-CA                   NT    6:05.87  
      38.68   50.39   46.70   47.53   49.92   51.74   40.75   40.16
 
Boys 5-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                29.54      28.75  
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 30.23      29.03  
  3 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA                34.65      31.72  
  4 Murphree, Wiley R         12 MSS-CA                 34.05      32.61  
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                33.03      33.05  
  6 Castellano, Colton M      11 CSSC-CA                   NT      33.17  
  7 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                37.56      35.96  
  8 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                37.28      36.02  
  9 Shaw, Finn A              11 MSS-CA                 38.48      36.83  
 10 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                35.60      38.00  
 11 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                34.47      38.59  
 12 Kennedy, Aiden G          10 CSSC-CA                41.67      42.28  
 13 Shoshan, Macloud           7 MSS-CA                 50.20      43.26  
 14 Degnan, Sawyer P          11 CSSC-CA                   NT      43.68  
 15 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                42.87      43.85  
 16 Balandran, Micah D         9 CSSC-CA                47.75      43.94  
 17 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                44.06      44.86  
 18 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT      47.92  
 19 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                45.02      48.29  
 20 Brown, Jordan C           11 WAVE-CA                   NT      49.55  
 21 Hatam, Ayden               7 WAVE-CA                   NT      50.79  
 22 Phillips, Jackson J        8 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.54  
 23 Dang, Mason                8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:03.09  
 24 Chang, Devon               7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:11.90  
 
Boys 5-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:05.14    1:05.88  
      31.95   33.93                                                
  2 Didden, Ry D              12 WAVE-CA              1:14.46    1:07.69  
      32.98   34.71                                                
  3 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA              1:21.03    1:11.38  
      32.20   39.18                                                
  4 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA              1:13.44    1:12.45  
      33.68   38.77                                                
  5 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              1:15.50    1:15.31  
      33.50   41.81                                                
  6 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA              1:36.22    1:18.94  
      38.23   40.71                                                
  7 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA              1:21.96    1:19.54  
      37.17   42.37                                                
  8 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:25.28    1:23.98  
      39.29   44.69                                                
  9 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:24.17  
      42.06   42.11                                                
 10 Shaw, Finn A              11 MSS-CA                    NT    1:25.47  
      40.11   45.36                                                
 11 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:18.38    1:27.63  
      40.39   47.24                                                
 12 Kennedy, Aiden G          10 CSSC-CA              1:46.19    1:29.54  
      41.27   48.27                                                
 13 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:29.63  
      41.14   48.49                                                
 14 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:30.49  
      40.06   50.43                                                
 15 Balandran, Micah D         9 CSSC-CA              1:46.47    1:33.19  
      44.49   48.70                                                
 16 Degnan, Sawyer P          11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.74  
      43.41   51.33                                                
 17 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:35.36  
      42.24   53.12                                                
 18 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:43.11    1:44.33  
      47.81   56.52                                                
 19 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:51.64  
      50.91 1:00.73                                                
 20 Sexton, Sawyer R           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:55.20  
 
Boys 5-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               2:25.90    2:23.14  
      33.19   37.60   36.55   35.80                                
  2 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              2:27.41    2:23.30  
      33.39   37.80   37.06   35.05                                
  3 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:44.16  
      34.65   39.72   45.35   44.44                                
  4 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              3:18.59    2:52.27  
      36.15   42.75   46.90   46.47                                
  5 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:05.30  
      38.19   45.58   52.30   49.23                                
  6 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              2:53.12    3:09.90  
      42.73   49.35   48.64   49.18                                
  7 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:23.08  
      45.40   54.55   53.40   49.73                                
 
Boys 5-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 34.02      34.53  
  2 Murphree, Wiley R         12 MSS-CA                 38.31      38.88  
  3 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                   NT      39.05  
  4 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                37.83      40.05  
  5 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA                47.06      43.29  
  6 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                46.61      46.54  
  7 Kennedy, Aiden G          10 CSSC-CA                50.23      46.86  
  8 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                41.98      47.06  
  9 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                50.53      48.86  
 10 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                50.75      50.82  
 11 Degnan, Sawyer P          11 CSSC-CA                   NT      54.73  
 12 Balandran, Micah D         9 CSSC-CA                   NT      55.75  
 13 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.49  
 14 Hatam, Ayden               7 WAVE-CA                   NT      57.39  
 15 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:12.70      59.47  
 16 Brown, Jordan C           11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:02.40  
 17 Shoshan, Macloud           7 MSS-CA               1:12.63    1:04.45  
 18 Phillips, Jackson J        8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:04.58  
 19 Dang, Mason                8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:06.01  
 20 Chang, Devon               7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:30.12  
 -- Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                50.92         DQ  
 
Boys 5-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didden, Ry D              12 WAVE-CA              1:26.02    1:19.10  
      39.21   39.89                                                
  2 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:22.18    1:19.69  
      40.05   39.64                                                
  3 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              1:25.07    1:26.94  
      41.21   45.73                                                
  4 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:37.72  
      44.63   53.09                                                
  5 Shaw, Finn A              11 MSS-CA                    NT    1:38.35  
      46.49   51.86                                                
  6 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:41.50  
      48.29   53.21                                                
  7 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:40.69    1:43.58  
      49.99   53.59                                                
  8 Kennedy, Aiden G          10 CSSC-CA              2:03.95    1:46.09  
      52.21   53.88                                                
  9 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.73  
 10 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:56.99  
      56.28 1:00.71                                                
 11 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              2:35.83    2:05.52  
    1:00.37 1:05.15                                                
 12 Sexton, Sawyer R           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:21.73  
 -- Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA              1:46.25         DQ  
 -- Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      53.91 1:00.22                                                
 -- Degnan, Sawyer P          11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      58.29 1:06.50                                                
 -- Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:36.73         DQ  
      46.38   52.86                                                
 
Boys 5-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didden, Ry D              12 WAVE-CA                48.31      41.72  
  2 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                44.18      42.82  
  3 Syed, Aaron R             12 CSSC-CA                40.93      46.11  
  4 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                48.76      50.73  
  5 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                51.48      51.04  
  6 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                53.86      51.10  
  7 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                53.85      51.32  
  8 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                52.27      51.37  
  9 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                52.99      51.55  
 10 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                52.08      52.23  
 11 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                51.14      55.29  
 12 Fisher, Charlie R          8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:03.89  
 13 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:21.43    1:04.95  
 14 Balandran, Micah D         9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:09.60  
 -- Sexton, Sawyer R           9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Aiden G          10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaw, Finn A              11 MSS-CA                 50.03         DQ  
 
Boys 5-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA               1:26.28    1:25.75  
      40.82   44.93                                                
  2 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:52.42    1:35.24  
      46.11   49.13                                                
  3 Murphree, Wiley R         12 MSS-CA               1:38.99    1:42.67  
      48.37   54.30                                                
  4 Castellano, Colton M      11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.87  
      48.28   54.59                                                
  5 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:54.40  
      54.71   59.69                                                
  6 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:57.59    1:54.95  
      54.42 1:00.53                                                
 -- Shaw, Finn A              11 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
      51.11 1:05.34                                                
 
Boys 5-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                36.11      34.85  
  2 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA                37.16      35.02  
  3 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                37.60      37.91  
  4 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                43.59      44.73  
  5 Cheong, Cameron C         10 WAVE-CA                48.13      46.63  
  6 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                45.05      46.84  
  7 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                41.87      47.48  
  8 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                54.85      47.85  
  9 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:00.85  
 10 Balandran, Micah D         9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:02.92  
 11 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:10.83    1:08.08  
 -- Degnan, Sawyer P          11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:27.23    1:27.25  
      38.43   48.82                                                
  2 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:31.13  
      41.27   49.86                                                
  3 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:44.46  
      46.06   58.40                                                
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              2:56.87         DQ  
    1:04.65                                                        
 
Boys 5-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              1:20.10    1:19.93  
      37.93   42.00                                                
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:23.61    1:21.47  
      37.76   43.71                                                
  3 Castellano, Colton M      11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:30.53  
      43.41   47.12                                                
  4 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              1:24.89    1:32.79  
      40.04   52.75                                                
  5 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA              1:40.20    1:39.25  
      46.68   52.57                                                
  6 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:35.79    1:41.49  
      50.19   51.30                                                
  7 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA              2:02.61    1:51.50  
      56.33   55.17                                                
  8 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA              1:59.12    1:52.98  
      57.95   55.03                                                
  9 Balandran, Micah D         9 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:00.43  
      57.70 1:02.73                                                
 10 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              2:08.28    2:03.90  
    1:00.90 1:03.00                                                
 -- Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:37.61         DQ  
      47.14   55.98                                                
 -- Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.04   47.36                                                
 -- Kennedy, Aiden G          10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.62 1:04.37                                                
 -- Degnan, Sawyer P          11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:00.19 1:03.41                                                
 -- Shoshan, Macloud           7 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:05.36 1:08.81                                                
 
Boys 5-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didden, Ry D              12 WAVE-CA              3:08.55    2:47.30  
      38.90   42.58   48.37   37.45                                
  2 Yin, Hunter H             12 CSSC-CA              2:58.09    2:49.73  
      38.08   44.18   52.68   34.79                                
  3 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:54.29  
      37.22   46.58   49.70   40.79                                
  4 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:42.07  
                    1:04.02   53.85                                
 -- Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.76   50.83   58.43   43.39                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                23.88      23.77  
  2 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                22.86      24.39  
  3 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                24.91      24.85  
  4 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA                 24.93      24.96  
  5 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 25.12      25.18  
  6 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA                24.91      25.25  
  7 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                26.53      26.03  
  8 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                27.90      26.59  
  9 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA                27.33      27.30  
 10 Heubusch, Max V           15 WAVE-CA                29.20      27.35  
 11 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                27.31      27.44  
 12 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA                29.50      27.48  
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA                28.36      27.88  
 14 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                28.20      28.05  
 15 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                30.23      29.97  
 16 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA                30.43      30.05  
 17 Sklar, Jake A             12 WAVE-CA                29.42      30.45  
 18 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA                30.00      30.48  
 19 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT      30.58  
 20 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA                31.29      31.09  
 21 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                 31.03      31.39  
 22 Aouda, Andre O            12 CSSC-CA                32.26      32.04  
 23 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                31.46      32.15  
 24 Fresco, Keane A           15 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.69  
 25 Jeon, David T             10 CSSC-CA                33.95      32.70  
 26 Walker, Maddox H          12 CSSC-CA                36.72      33.74  
 27 Park, Micah B             10 CSSC-CA                42.49      38.23  
 28 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                35.98      38.38  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                49.69      52.15  
      25.18   26.97                                                
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 53.63      53.67  
      25.99   27.68                                                
  3 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-01-CA               53.46      53.69  
      25.71   27.98                                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA                53.74      54.06  
      26.02   28.04                                                
  5 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA                 54.04      54.67  
      26.30   28.37                                                
  6 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA                54.36      54.72  
      26.33   28.39                                                
  7 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                54.91      55.06  
      26.47   28.59                                                
  8 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA                55.93      55.28  
      26.58   28.70                                                
  9 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                55.92      57.28  
      27.76   29.52                                                
 10 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:03.87      57.49  
      27.88   29.61                                                
 11 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:00.74      58.55  
      27.94   30.61                                                
 12 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA                59.99    1:00.43  
      29.25   31.18                                                
 13 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              1:00.90    1:00.66  
      29.23   31.43                                                
 14 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              1:00.91    1:00.69  
      29.06   31.63                                                
 15 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:02.55    1:01.19  
      29.89   31.30                                                
 16 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              1:02.36    1:01.37  
      29.08   32.29                                                
 17 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:04.85  
      31.35   33.50                                                
 18 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:05.26    1:05.21  
      31.07   34.14                                                
 19 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:04.96    1:06.01  
 20 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:06.57    1:06.18  
      32.05   34.13                                                
 21 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:10.78    1:08.60  
      33.30   35.30                                                
 22 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:09.70    1:10.18  
      33.27   36.91                                                
 23 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:13.26  
      33.30   39.96                                                
 24 Fresco, Keane A           15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:19.01  
      37.39   41.62                                                
 25 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.70  
      40.47   47.23                                                
 26 French, Alex V            13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:53.62  
      54.27   59.35                                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              1:50.37    1:50.67  
      25.24   27.55   29.12   28.76                                
  2 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              1:46.21    1:55.83  
      26.08   28.04   30.71   31.00                                
  3 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:59.30    1:56.22  
      27.34   29.27   29.64   29.97                                
  4 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:58.81    1:57.72  
      26.54   29.78   31.08   30.32                                
  5 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:01.94    1:59.25  
  6 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               1:58.32    1:59.58  
      27.76   30.96   31.04   29.82                                
  7 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:01.74    2:01.52  
      28.13   30.59   31.26   31.54                                
  8 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:04.81    2:02.98  
      30.80   35.71   56.47                                        
  9 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:04.35    2:03.54  
      27.73   31.35   32.26   32.20                                
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:09.96    2:07.61  
      28.85   31.53   33.38   33.85                                
 11 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA              2:21.53    2:09.59  
      29.97   33.75   35.11   30.76                                
 12 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:18.74    2:11.22  
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              2:28.04    2:14.39  
      30.05   34.37   34.82   35.15                                
 14 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              3:24.80    2:15.02  
      32.16   34.35   34.46   34.05                                
 15 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              2:18.24    2:17.18  
      28.84   33.30   36.50   38.54                                
 16 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              2:18.02    2:18.64  
      29.33   32.92   34.54   41.85                                
 17 Heubusch, Max V           15 WAVE-CA              2:31.69    2:18.82  
      30.94   34.62   35.91   37.35                                
 18 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:21.35    2:21.22  
 19 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              2:25.45    2:21.36  
      32.18   36.21   36.97   36.00                                
 20 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              2:31.54    2:22.65  
      33.68   36.22   37.40   35.35                                
 21 Sklar, Jake A             12 WAVE-CA              3:19.30    2:31.78  
 22 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               2:35.36    2:40.90  
      36.33   41.08   42.60   40.89                                
 23 Walker, Maddox H          12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:44.21  
      35.93   41.96   44.95   41.37                                
 24 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:44.46  
      34.73   41.45   44.58   43.70                                
 25 Aouda, Andre O            12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:44.58  
      37.45   41.47   43.90   41.76                                
 26 Fresco, Keane A           15 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:50.14  
      38.63   43.67   46.48   41.36                                
 27 Jeon, David T             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:51.04  
      33.92   43.20   47.08   46.84                                
 28 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:15.24  
      42.05   49.39   53.59   50.21                                
 -- Park, Micah B             10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              5:19.62    5:13.77  
      29.39   31.78   31.85   31.47   31.50   31.48   31.51   31.70
      31.99   31.10                                                
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-01-CA             5:18.48    5:35.32  
      29.00   32.98   33.64   33.50   34.23   34.99   34.25   35.34
      34.32   33.07                                                
  3 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:38.82  
      31.11   34.01   35.43   36.03   35.32   34.82   34.34   33.98
      33.08   30.70                                                
  4 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              5:45.31    5:40.24  
      30.15   33.48   34.21   34.73   35.06   34.53   34.75   34.80
      34.61   33.92                                                
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              6:02.01    5:45.05  
      31.20   34.11   35.07   35.20   35.17   35.33   35.24   35.08
      34.89   33.76                                                
  6 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              6:02.75    5:52.81  
      31.86   35.31   35.66   35.45   35.99   36.22   37.13   36.64
      35.89   32.66                                                
  7 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              6:03.98    5:53.54  
      31.96   35.84   36.12   36.54   36.65   36.15   36.02   36.52
      34.75   32.99                                                
  8 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              6:19.40    6:04.66  
      32.31   36.74   37.31   37.62   36.59   36.77   37.26   37.39
      37.26   35.41                                                
  9 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:04.94  
      31.19   35.97   37.38   37.14   37.24   38.18   37.93   37.00
      37.30   35.61                                                
 10 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              6:24.85    6:11.97  
      33.49   38.12   38.27   38.89   38.68   38.31   38.23   37.51
      36.84   33.63                                                
 11 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:12.10  
      34.18   36.39   37.66   38.36   38.22   39.63   38.33   38.34
      37.50   33.49                                                
 12 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:23.14  
      31.22   35.97   39.23   39.20   39.14   39.89   39.02   39.42
      40.28   39.77                                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:02.33    1:00.04  
      29.83   30.21                                                
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:02.04    1:01.36  
      29.57   31.79                                                
  3 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:05.06    1:05.18  
      32.05   33.13                                                
  4 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:12.28    1:05.62  
      32.41   33.21                                                
  5 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               1:06.74    1:05.91  
      31.78   34.13                                                
  6 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              1:09.30    1:07.53  
      33.57   33.96                                                
  7 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:15.18    1:10.19  
      34.19   36.00                                                
  8 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              1:11.61    1:11.03  
      34.80   36.23                                                
  9 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              1:10.56    1:11.59  
      35.37   36.22                                                
 10 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:14.49    1:12.46  
      35.64   36.82                                                
 11 Heubusch, Max V           15 WAVE-CA              1:22.20    1:13.09  
      34.46   38.63                                                
 12 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA              1:15.68    1:14.07  
      37.01   37.06                                                
 13 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:17.12    1:15.05  
      36.76   38.29                                                
 14 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:17.61    1:15.58  
      37.19   38.39                                                
 15 Sklar, Jake A             12 WAVE-CA              1:46.22    1:16.01  
      37.42   38.59                                                
 16 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:18.43    1:16.61  
      37.78   38.83                                                
 17 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:16.85  
      37.23   39.62                                                
 18 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:21.01  
      39.37   41.64                                                
 19 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:25.18    1:24.26  
      41.22   43.04                                                
 20 Aouda, Andre O            12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.41  
      41.65   45.76                                                
 21 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:27.86  
      43.51   44.35                                                
 22 Jeon, David T             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:29.99  
      42.59   47.40                                                
 23 Walker, Maddox H          12 CSSC-CA              1:33.21    1:36.89  
      45.87   51.02                                                
 24 Park, Micah B             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:36.91  
      46.25   50.66                                                
 -- Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:19.74         DQ  
      39.35   40.86                                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:15.61    2:12.04  
      31.93   32.87   33.10   34.14                                
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                    NT    2:16.77  
      32.24   35.67   35.51   33.35                                
  3 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:26.78    2:16.78  
      31.56   35.47   35.78   33.97                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:18.78    2:19.54  
      33.69   34.94   35.33   35.58                                
  5 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:19.40    2:19.60  
      34.08   35.53   35.24   34.75                                
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-01-CA             2:16.59    2:21.28  
      32.74   35.57   36.98   35.99                                
  7 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:34.75    2:24.79  
      34.73   37.04   38.34   34.68                                
  8 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               2:26.21    2:25.29  
      34.04   36.98   37.24   37.03                                
  9 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:31.17  
      36.97   38.43   39.22   36.55                                
 10 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:31.53  
      35.02   39.30   39.72   37.49                                
 11 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:35.73  
      35.63   38.03   41.05   41.02                                
 12 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:38.49  
      38.40   40.30   40.37   39.42                                
 13 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:39.39  
      37.86   40.67   41.43   39.43                                
 14 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:39.46  
      38.44   41.55   41.02   38.45                                
 15 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:52.74  
      40.89   44.57   45.16   42.12                                
 16 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:01.50  
      43.11   45.33   46.67   46.39                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:07.44    1:08.36  
      32.47   35.89                                                
  2 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:10.81    1:10.11  
      33.12   36.99                                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:10.24    1:15.57  
      36.04   39.53                                                
  4 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              1:17.78    1:16.46  
      37.02   39.44                                                
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:20.14    1:20.13  
      37.63   42.50                                                
  6 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:24.65    1:26.64  
      41.34   45.30                                                
  7 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:27.38  
      41.82   45.56                                                
  8 Cohen, Chase              13 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:27.86  
      42.54   45.32                                                
  9 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:46.86    1:31.43  
      43.99   47.44                                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:27.83    2:27.20  
      33.43   36.36   37.90   39.51                                
  2 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:35.20    2:35.72  
      35.84   39.88   40.27   39.73                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:44.44    2:39.94  
      36.72   40.83   41.59   40.80                                
  4 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              2:41.55    2:40.85  
      37.01   41.30   41.63   40.91                                
  5 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA              2:56.99    2:46.69  
      37.74   42.40   43.90   42.65                                
  6 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:51.48  
  7 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              3:11.82    3:06.27  
  8 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:10.54  
 
Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                58.61      58.86  
      27.58   31.28                                                
  2 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA                 59.77    1:01.02  
      28.70   32.32                                                
  3 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:01.98    1:02.88  
      30.06   32.82                                                
  4 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:03.88    1:03.67  
      30.00   33.67                                                
  5 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:08.30    1:04.09  
      30.94   33.15                                                
  6 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:06.65    1:05.14  
      31.73   33.41                                                
  7 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              1:05.32    1:07.94  
      31.74   36.20                                                
  8 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:05.09    1:08.20  
      32.17   36.03                                                
  9 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:15.41    1:11.71  
      33.96   37.75                                                
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:21.33    1:13.90  
      33.95   39.95                                                
 11 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              1:25.62    1:13.95  
      33.84   40.11                                                
 12 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:15.19  
      35.58   39.61                                                
 13 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:30.20    1:19.93  
      38.02   41.91                                                
 -- French, Alex V            13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:00.81 1:10.97                                                
 -- Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:34.41         DQ  
      40.43   53.70                                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:12.02  
      29.30   32.76   34.41   35.55                                
  2 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               2:32.02    2:14.96  
      29.65   33.69   34.77   36.85                                
  3 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:15.77    2:20.56  
      30.09   35.21   37.09   38.17                                
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:25.80  
      34.65   38.15   36.84   36.16                                
  5 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              2:52.53    2:33.51  
      32.68   39.24   41.00   40.59                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              2:19.13    2:14.33  
      27.86   35.78   41.25   29.44                                
  2 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:15.92    2:15.95  
      27.99   36.99   40.63   30.34                                
  3 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               2:31.63    2:19.57  
      29.28   34.30   45.40   30.59                                
  4 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               2:21.65    2:21.18  
      28.91   36.85   45.01   30.41                                
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              2:24.86    2:24.96  
      30.54   36.65   43.22   34.55                                
  6 Spelts, Eric              16 CSSC-CA              2:24.61    2:25.59  
      30.01   35.83   48.23   31.52                                
  7 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              2:39.71    2:28.34  
      33.37   40.47   41.06   33.44                                
  8 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:43.31    2:28.44  
      34.26   37.34   44.72   32.12                                
  9 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              2:29.53    2:29.37  
      33.17   37.67   43.37   35.16                                
 10 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:40.98    2:38.48  
      33.05   40.63   49.04   35.76                                
 11 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              2:42.54    2:39.51  
      34.24   40.46   49.52   35.29                                
 12 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              2:47.94    2:44.69  
      37.24   41.03   48.87   37.55                                
 13 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               2:51.86    2:53.20  
      39.63   45.07   49.65   38.85                                
 
Boys 9 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              4:43.06    4:38.97  
      30.33   34.13   36.87   36.32   39.11   39.41   32.03   30.77
  2 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                    NT    4:52.58  
      29.26   34.79   38.75   37.08   44.31                   30.63
  3 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              5:03.78    4:54.13  
      31.61   34.94   39.79   38.35   43.07   42.68   32.35   31.34
  4 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:25.40  
      36.60   44.22   41.50   38.77   46.45   47.82   35.53   34.51
  5 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              5:58.48    5:34.43  
      35.75   43.38   42.47   41.15   50.01   48.48   37.40   35.79
  6 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:34.88  
      36.31   42.33   42.63   43.47   48.72   49.68   37.23   34.51
  7 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:39.86  
      36.99   42.60   42.39   42.03   51.10                   36.68
  8 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA                   NT    5:40.89  
      37.16   44.25   42.63   41.60   50.07   49.50   38.61   37.07
  9 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                   NT    6:04.96  
      39.81   48.09   46.85   45.83   51.38                   39.61