Santa Maria Triple Distance Meet - Meet Results

Santa Maria Triple Distance Meet
11/1/2019 - 11/1/2019
Santa Maria, CA USA
Updated: 11/3/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            2019 SMSC Day of the Dead Triple Dist. Meet - 11/1/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armes, Ryan               20 UN - SLO-CA            20.91      22.46  
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     23.81      23.39  
  3 Ainsworth, Mark           15 LTA-CA                 24.05      24.20  
  4 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA     24.85      25.44  
  5 Voroshazy, Vanda          17 SMSC-CA                25.43      25.75  
  6 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA                26.04      26.07  
  7 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                27.27      27.05  
  8 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA                28.10      27.20  
  9 Frias, Cody               16 LTA-CA                 28.10      27.35  
 10 Arreguin, Katie           14 SMSC-CA                26.95      27.83  
 11 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA                 26.95      27.89  
 12 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA                27.60      28.01  
 13 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA     25.57      28.08  
 14 Giannini, Lindsey         13 PUMA-CA                27.81      28.25  
 15 Tefera, Ilu               18 SMSC-CA                27.92      28.37  
 16 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.72      29.28  
 17 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA                29.46      29.55  
 18 Lewis, Aiden              17 SMSC-CA                28.11      29.56  
 19 Jebens, Alaska            15 SMSC-CA                29.28      30.04  
 20 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA                33.15      31.00  
 21 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.30      31.91  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armes, Ryan               20 UN - SLO-CA            45.99      49.53  
                  23.96       49.53 (25.57)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.31      51.90  
                  24.83       51.90 (27.07)                                        
  3 Ainsworth, Mark           15 LTA-CA                 52.39      54.72  
                  26.20       54.72 (28.52)                                        
  4 Voroshazy, Vanda          17 SMSC-CA                54.66      56.22  
                  27.35       56.22 (28.87)                                        
  5 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA     53.87      56.44  
                  27.43       56.44 (29.01)                                        
  6 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA                59.04      57.78  
                  28.25       57.78 (29.53)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                59.60      59.28  
                  28.47       59.28 (30.81)                                        
  8 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA                58.61      59.90  
                  28.52       59.90 (31.38)                                        
  9 Arreguin, Katie           14 SMSC-CA                58.75    1:00.30  
                  29.82     1:00.30 (30.48)                                        
 10 Frias, Cody               16 LTA-CA               1:00.33    1:00.66  
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)                                        
 11 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA                 59.34    1:01.18  
                  30.94     1:01.18 (30.24)                                        
 12 Giannini, Lindsey         13 PUMA-CA              1:00.43    1:01.87  
                  30.53     1:01.87 (31.34)                                        
 13 Tefera, Ilu               18 SMSC-CA              1:00.98    1:01.95  
                  30.04     1:01.95 (31.91)                                        
 14 Lewis, Aiden              17 SMSC-CA                57.50    1:02.32  
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
 15 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              1:03.22    1:02.45  
                  30.52     1:02.45 (31.93)                                        
 16 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.50    1:03.18  
                  30.29     1:03.18 (32.89)                                        
 17 Jebens, Alaska            15 SMSC-CA              1:00.71    1:04.39  
                  31.47     1:04.39 (32.92)                                        
 18 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.82    1:05.14  
                  31.17     1:05.14 (33.97)                                        
 19 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:06.65    1:06.15  
                  31.51     1:06.15 (34.64)                                        
 20 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              1:08.48    1:06.28  
                  32.40     1:06.28 (33.88)                                        
 21 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:11.72    1:10.87  
                  34.42     1:10.87 (36.45)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Parker          15 SMSC-CA              1:42.89    1:47.39  
                  25.74       53.51 (27.77)     1:21.43 (27.92)     1:47.39 (25.96)
  2 Simpson, Pre Sim          18 SMSC-CA              1:44.59    1:49.24  
                  26.18       53.91 (27.73)     1:22.18 (28.27)     1:49.24 (27.06)
  3 Armes, Ryan               20 UN - SLO-CA          1:41.64    1:50.26  
                  26.18       53.45 (27.27)     1:21.75 (28.30)     1:50.26 (28.51)
  4 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA              1:49.38    1:50.95  
                  26.30       54.18 (27.88)     1:22.71 (28.53)     1:50.95 (28.24)
  5 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:47.47    1:54.09  
                  26.15       55.12 (28.97)     1:25.23 (30.11)     1:54.09 (28.86)
  6 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              1:53.28    1:54.38  
                  27.41       56.70 (29.29)     1:26.24 (29.54)     1:54.38 (28.14)
  7 Poletti, Ross             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:53.99    1:55.42  
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)     1:26.08 (29.92)     1:55.42 (29.34)
  8 Voroshazy, Vanda          17 SMSC-CA              1:55.33    2:00.06  
                  27.78       57.89 (30.11)     1:29.05 (31.16)     2:00.06 (31.01)
  9 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:57.91    2:02.25  
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)     1:31.68 (31.56)     2:02.25 (30.57)
 10 Ainsworth, Mark           15 LTA-CA               1:56.06    2:04.65  
                  28.48       59.74 (31.26)     1:32.26 (32.52)     2:04.65 (32.39)
 11 Santos, Antonio           14 SMSC-CA              2:06.01    2:06.21  
                  29.08     1:00.79 (31.71)     1:33.33 (32.54)     2:06.21 (32.88)
 12 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              2:12.73    2:09.39  
                  30.19     1:04.28 (34.09)     1:38.02 (33.74)     2:09.39 (31.37)
 13 Fowler, Tristan           14 SMSC-CA              2:09.29    2:09.66  
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)     1:38.01 (34.78)     2:09.66 (31.65)
 14 Arreguin, Katie           14 SMSC-CA              2:06.81    2:10.10  
                  30.95     1:03.83 (32.88)     1:37.30 (33.47)     2:10.10 (32.80)
 15 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA              2:12.78    2:10.90  
                  30.25     1:02.96 (32.71)     1:37.06 (34.10)     2:10.90 (33.84)
 16 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA              2:05.03    2:11.83  
                  30.57     1:04.03 (33.46)     1:38.51 (34.48)     2:11.83 (33.32)
 17 Delgado, Gustavo          12 LTA-CA               2:11.77    2:13.49  
                  31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)     1:39.75 (34.45)     2:13.49 (33.74)
 18 Lewis, Aiden              17 SMSC-CA              2:00.79    2:13.83  
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:39.78 (34.47)     2:13.83 (34.05)
 19 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:08.87    2:17.96  
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:43.84 (36.32)     2:17.96 (34.12)
 20 Tefera, Ilu               18 SMSC-CA              2:10.88    2:18.04  
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)     1:43.90 (36.14)     2:18.04 (34.14)
 21 Giannini, Lindsey         13 PUMA-CA              2:13.79    2:18.54  
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)     1:45.36 (36.40)     2:18.54 (33.18)
 22 Frias, Cody               16 LTA-CA               2:21.85    2:18.86  
                  31.07     1:07.33 (36.26)     1:44.47 (37.14)     2:18.86 (34.39)
 23 Kenefick, Matty           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:14.23    2:18.93  
                  32.00     1:07.64 (35.64)     1:44.07 (36.43)     2:18.93 (34.86)
 24 Edds, Ella                12 SMSC-CA              2:23.15    2:19.28  
                  32.61     1:08.69 (36.08)     1:45.20 (36.51)     2:19.28 (34.08)
 25 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:15.09    2:20.31  
                  32.12     1:07.95 (35.83)     1:44.54 (36.59)     2:20.31 (35.77)
 26 Brown, Jada               15 SMSC-CA              2:13.87    2:21.08  
                  32.27     1:08.39 (36.12)     1:45.09 (36.70)     2:21.08 (35.99)
 27 Jebens, Alaska            15 SMSC-CA              2:11.16    2:25.67  
                  33.76     1:11.04 (37.28)     1:48.69 (37.65)     2:25.67 (36.98)
 28 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              2:22.14    2:28.44  
                  32.89     1:11.06 (38.17)     1:50.66 (39.60)     2:28.44 (37.78)
 29 Manning, Rhys             12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:37.50    2:32.98  
                  36.97     1:17.17 (40.20)     1:57.22 (40.05)     2:32.98 (35.76)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Parker          15 SMSC-CA              4:29.10    4:45.42  
                  26.29       55.70 (29.41)     1:25.74 (30.04)     1:55.24 (29.50)
        2:24.66 (29.42)     2:53.77 (29.11)     3:22.59 (28.82)     3:51.83 (29.24)
        4:19.14 (27.31)     4:45.42 (26.28)                                        
  2 Simpson, Pre Sim          18 SMSC-CA              4:32.07    4:49.00  
                  27.29       56.49 (29.20)     1:25.61 (29.12)     1:55.08 (29.47)
        2:24.34 (29.26)     2:53.59 (29.25)     3:22.66 (29.07)     3:51.84 (29.18)
        4:20.37 (28.53)     4:49.00 (28.63)                                        
  3 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA              4:56.91    4:58.06  
                  27.66       56.93 (29.27)     1:26.98 (30.05)     1:57.57 (30.59)
        2:28.21 (30.64)     2:59.11 (30.90)     3:29.72 (30.61)     4:00.06 (30.34)
        4:30.02 (29.96)     4:58.06 (28.04)                                        
  4 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              4:55.58    4:58.70  
                  27.53       57.30 (29.77)     1:27.90 (30.60)     1:58.59 (30.69)
        2:29.41 (30.82)     3:00.22 (30.81)     3:30.65 (30.43)     4:00.38 (29.73)
        4:30.14 (29.76)     4:58.70 (28.56)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:02.57    5:06.88  
                  27.12       57.24 (30.12)     1:28.44 (31.20)     1:59.72 (31.28)
        2:31.21 (31.49)     3:02.71 (31.50)     3:34.14 (31.43)     4:05.71 (31.57)
        4:36.72 (31.01)     5:06.88 (30.16)                                        
  6 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA              5:41.68    5:39.18  
                  31.26     1:05.69 (34.43)     1:40.01 (34.32)     2:14.90 (34.89)
        2:49.34 (34.44)     3:23.48 (34.14)     3:58.05 (34.57)     4:32.82 (34.77)
        5:06.43 (33.61)     5:39.18 (32.75)                                        
  7 Brown, Jada               15 SMSC-CA              5:50.40    5:55.08  
                  32.43     1:07.62 (35.19)     1:43.47 (35.85)     2:19.49 (36.02)
        2:55.08 (35.59)     3:31.25 (36.17)     4:07.28 (36.03)     4:43.18 (35.90)
        5:19.59 (36.41)     5:55.08 (35.49)                                        
  8 Kenefick, Matty           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:59.12    6:00.50  
                  32.86     1:08.65 (35.79)     1:45.83 (37.18)     2:22.36 (36.53)
        2:59.16 (36.80)     3:36.07 (36.91)     4:12.45 (36.38)     4:49.07 (36.62)
        5:25.22 (36.15)     6:00.50 (35.28)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Parker          15 SMSC-CA              9:20.04    9:34.96  
                  27.59       56.23 (28.64)     1:24.81 (28.58)     1:53.78 (28.97)
        2:23.03 (29.25)     2:52.29 (29.26)     3:21.44 (29.15)     3:50.82 (29.38)
        4:19.67 (28.85)     4:48.95 (29.28)     5:17.43 (28.48)     5:47.25 (29.82)
        6:16.44 (29.19)     6:45.11 (28.67)     7:13.80 (28.69)     7:43.30 (29.50)
        8:12.18 (28.88)     8:41.09 (28.91)     9:09.96 (28.87)     9:34.96 (25.00)
  2 Simpson, Pre Sim          18 SMSC-CA              9:15.77    9:55.95  
                  27.68       57.12 (29.44)     1:26.75 (29.63)     1:56.28 (29.53)
        2:25.66 (29.38)     2:55.37 (29.71)     3:25.17 (29.80)     3:55.76 (30.59)
        4:25.67 (29.91)     4:55.76 (30.09)     5:25.40 (29.64)     5:55.25 (29.85)
        6:25.27 (30.02)     6:55.02 (29.75)     7:25.43 (30.41)     7:55.54 (30.11)
        8:25.72 (30.18)     8:55.79 (30.07)     9:26.30 (30.51)     9:55.95 (29.65)
  3 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA             10:13.54   10:05.85  
                  27.64       56.70 (29.06)     1:26.47 (29.77)     1:57.20 (30.73)
        2:27.69 (30.49)     2:58.19 (30.50)     3:28.70 (30.51)     4:00.25 (31.55)
        4:30.70 (30.45)     5:02.06 (31.36)     5:32.56 (30.50)     6:03.02 (30.46)
        6:33.80 (30.78)     7:04.59 (30.79)     7:35.49 (30.90)     8:06.56 (31.07)
        8:37.22 (30.66)     9:07.60 (30.38)     9:36.80 (29.20)    10:05.85 (29.05)
  4 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              9:50.72   10:14.40  
                  28.73       59.81 (31.08)     1:30.98 (31.17)     2:02.39 (31.41)
        2:33.86 (31.47)     3:04.65 (30.79)     3:35.91 (31.26)     4:06.63 (30.72)
        4:37.21 (30.58)     5:08.34 (31.13)     5:38.51 (30.17)     6:09.07 (30.56)
        6:39.66 (30.59)     7:10.83 (31.17)     7:41.59 (30.76)     8:12.45 (30.86)
        8:43.23 (30.78)     9:14.02 (30.79)     9:44.53 (30.51)    10:14.40 (29.87)
  5 Poletti, Ross             14 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:32.41   10:37.36  
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)     1:32.73 (31.80)     2:04.89 (32.16)
        2:37.06 (32.17)     3:08.89 (31.83)     3:41.21 (32.32)     4:13.40 (32.19)
        4:45.26 (31.86)     5:17.35 (32.09)     5:49.70 (32.35)     6:22.15 (32.45)
        6:54.46 (32.31)     7:26.82 (32.36)     7:59.12 (32.30)     8:31.32 (32.20)
        9:03.46 (32.14)     9:35.73 (32.27)    10:07.10 (31.37)    10:37.36 (30.26)
  6 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA             11:48.34   11:24.28  
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:38.70 (34.38)     2:13.29 (34.59)
        2:47.95 (34.66)     3:22.87 (34.92)     3:57.95 (35.08)     4:32.54 (34.59)
        5:07.73 (35.19)     5:42.21 (34.48)     6:17.51 (35.30)     6:52.60 (35.09)
        7:27.00 (34.40)     8:02.22 (35.22)     8:36.86 (34.64)     9:11.21 (34.35)
        9:44.72 (33.51)    10:18.86 (34.14)    10:52.23 (33.37)    11:24.28 (32.05)
  7 Kenefick, Matty           13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT   12:04.00  
                  32.21     1:07.56 (35.35)     1:43.43 (35.87)     2:19.61 (36.18)
        2:55.64 (36.03)     3:32.97 (37.33)     4:09.51 (36.54)     4:46.12 (36.61)
        5:23.27 (37.15)     5:59.34 (36.07)     6:37.58 (38.24)     7:14.69 (37.11)
        7:51.17 (36.48)     8:28.20 (37.03)     9:04.35 (36.15)     9:40.38 (36.03)
       10:16.20 (35.82)    10:52.75 (36.55)    11:28.67 (35.92)    12:04.00 (35.33)
  8 Brown, Jada               15 SMSC-CA             12:03.48   12:22.17  
                  33.69     1:10.05 (36.36)     1:47.22 (37.17)     2:24.51 (37.29)
        3:01.32 (36.81)     3:37.45 (36.13)     4:14.07 (36.62)     4:51.78 (37.71)
        5:28.85 (37.07)     6:06.23 (37.38)     6:43.87 (37.64)     7:21.71 (37.84)
        7:59.17 (37.46)     8:36.89 (37.72)     9:15.04 (38.15)     9:52.39 (37.35)
       10:30.29 (37.90)    11:07.69 (37.40)    11:45.11 (37.42)    12:22.17 (37.06)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacaste, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA                26.95      27.57  
  2 Valle, Zayde              15 PUMA-CA                28.99      28.95  
  3 Jennings, Rye             17 SMSC-CA                27.20      29.62  
  4 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA                32.91      32.09  
  5 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.44      32.55  
  6 Naumescu, Nicholas        15 SMSC-CA                32.83      33.28  
  7 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA                35.82      33.82  
  8 Hernandez, Elizabeth      16 SMSC-CA                32.86      34.04  
  9 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.91      34.24  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacaste, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA                56.52      57.10  
                  28.03       57.10 (29.07)                                        
  2 Valle, Zayde              15 PUMA-CA              1:00.40    1:01.29  
                  29.91     1:01.29 (31.38)                                        
  3 Jennings, Rye             17 SMSC-CA                59.59    1:05.31  
                  30.97     1:05.31 (34.34)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              1:04.59    1:06.67  
                  32.35     1:06.67 (34.32)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth      16 SMSC-CA              1:08.27    1:09.51  
                  34.12     1:09.51 (35.39)                                        
  6 Naumescu, Nicholas        15 SMSC-CA              1:09.71    1:10.04  
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)                                        
  7 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:10.52    1:10.22  
                  35.09     1:10.22 (35.13)                                        
  8 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.78    1:11.12  
                  34.97     1:11.12 (36.15)                                        
  9 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.60    1:11.72  
                  35.67     1:11.72 (36.05)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacaste, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              2:00.37    2:02.21  
                  29.54     1:00.49 (30.95)     1:31.88 (31.39)     2:02.21 (30.33)
  2 Valle, Zayde              15 PUMA-CA              2:14.30    2:15.28  
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)     1:40.30 (34.90)     2:15.28 (34.98)
  3 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              2:16.91    2:19.56  
                  33.98     1:08.83 (34.85)     1:44.47 (35.64)     2:19.56 (35.09)
  4 Jennings, Rye             17 SMSC-CA              2:12.71    2:23.47  
                  33.39     1:09.48 (36.09)     1:46.61 (37.13)     2:23.47 (36.86)
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth      16 SMSC-CA              2:24.40    2:26.94  
                  35.23     1:11.85 (36.62)     1:49.24 (37.39)     2:26.94 (37.70)
  6 Naumescu, Nicholas        15 SMSC-CA              2:27.94    2:28.53  
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)     1:50.92 (38.77)     2:28.53 (37.61)
  7 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              2:34.32    2:30.54  
                  37.44     1:16.05 (38.61)     1:54.74 (38.69)     2:30.54 (35.80)
  8 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.76    2:31.47  
                  37.34     1:16.17 (38.83)     1:56.49 (40.32)     2:31.47 (34.98)
  9 Gray, Estella             13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    2:31.49  
                  36.67     1:14.48 (37.81)     1:53.21 (38.73)     2:31.49 (38.28)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraire, Izzie             19 SMSC-CA                30.97      31.15  
  2 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA                32.05      31.25  
  3 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA                 32.89      32.47  
  4 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA                30.49      32.73  
  5 Garritano, Isabella       17 PUMA-CA                33.88      32.88  
  5 Cabiles, Allie            14 SMSC-CA                32.34      32.88  
  7 Giannini, Emilie          16 PUMA-CA                34.39      33.88  
  8 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA     35.15      34.73  
  9 Griffiths, Brianna        14 PUMA-CA                35.30      34.80  
 10 Wood, Rachel              16 PUMA-CA                35.33      34.81  
 11 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA                37.45      35.28  
 12 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA                 35.41      37.44  
 13 Uceda, Maggie             13 PUMA-CA                38.96      37.67  
 14 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA                 38.97      38.35  
 15 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA                 37.17      39.40  
 16 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA                41.40      40.71  
 -- Aguirre, Austin           17 SMSC-CA                28.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin           17 SMSC-CA                59.39    1:01.14  
                  28.74     1:01.14 (32.40)                                        
  2 Fraire, Izzie             19 SMSC-CA              1:04.06    1:07.25  
                  31.79     1:07.25 (35.46)                                        
  3 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              1:04.74    1:07.72  
                  32.09     1:07.72 (35.63)                                        
  4 Cabiles, Allie            14 SMSC-CA              1:09.06    1:08.57  
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)                                        
  5 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:05.91    1:11.09  
                  33.44     1:11.09 (37.65)                                        
  6 Garritano, Isabella       17 PUMA-CA              1:10.74    1:12.69  
                  34.28     1:12.69 (38.41)                                        
  7 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               1:14.53    1:12.85  
                  33.37     1:12.85 (39.48)                                        
  8 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.23    1:14.13  
                  35.71     1:14.13 (38.42)                                        
  9 Giannini, Emilie          16 PUMA-CA              1:10.52    1:14.21  
                  35.17     1:14.21 (39.04)                                        
 10 Griffiths, Brianna        14 PUMA-CA              1:13.47    1:14.57  
                  35.12     1:14.57 (39.45)                                        
 11 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:13.66    1:15.08  
                  35.98     1:15.08 (39.10)                                        
 12 Wood, Rachel              16 PUMA-CA              1:11.26    1:16.43  
                  36.81     1:16.43 (39.62)                                        
 13 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               1:18.43    1:19.85  
                  37.90     1:19.85 (41.95)                                        
 14 Uceda, Maggie             13 PUMA-CA              1:22.86    1:21.87  
                  38.81     1:21.87 (43.06)                                        
 15 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               1:21.62    1:22.97  
                  39.21     1:22.97 (43.76)                                        
 16 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              1:24.01    1:26.91  
                  41.31     1:26.91 (45.60)                                        
 17 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               1:21.61    1:28.07  
                  40.97     1:28.07 (47.10)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin           17 SMSC-CA              2:08.61    2:13.97  
                  29.61     1:03.44 (33.83)     1:37.97 (34.53)     2:13.97 (36.00)
  2 Fraire, Izzie             19 SMSC-CA              2:19.41    2:23.32  
                  32.54     1:08.96 (36.42)     1:46.00 (37.04)     2:23.32 (37.32)
  3 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              2:18.37    2:23.46  
                  32.86     1:09.16 (36.30)     1:46.34 (37.18)     2:23.46 (37.12)
  4 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              2:22.77    2:30.18  
                  34.22     1:12.19 (37.97)     1:51.22 (39.03)     2:30.18 (38.96)
  5 Cabiles, Allie            14 SMSC-CA              2:34.57    2:35.88  
                  34.46     1:14.99 (40.53)     1:56.24 (41.25)     2:35.88 (39.64)
  6 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:34.51    2:38.01  
                  35.77     1:15.50 (39.73)     1:56.34 (40.84)     2:38.01 (41.67)
  7 Garritano, Isabella       17 PUMA-CA              2:40.42    2:39.85  
                  35.35     1:15.44 (40.09)     1:56.91 (41.47)     2:39.85 (42.94)
  8 Giannini, Emilie          16 PUMA-CA              2:37.50    2:40.13  
                  36.82     1:17.74 (40.92)     1:58.85 (41.11)     2:40.13 (41.28)
  9 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              2:53.84    2:40.38  
                  36.40     1:17.02 (40.62)     1:59.57 (42.55)     2:40.38 (40.81)
 10 Wood, Rachel              16 PUMA-CA              2:35.82    2:41.23  
                  37.63     1:18.90 (41.27)     2:01.07 (42.17)     2:41.23 (40.16)
 11 Stocker, Ethan            14 LTA-CA               2:46.41    2:44.32  
                  36.45     1:18.95 (42.50)     2:02.14 (43.19)     2:44.32 (42.18)
 12 Griffiths, Brianna        14 PUMA-CA              2:51.62    2:45.15  
                  36.84     1:19.08 (42.24)     2:02.03 (42.95)     2:45.15 (43.12)
 13 Ainsworth, Clara          12 LTA-CA               2:58.89    2:56.32  
                  40.51     1:26.58 (46.07)     2:12.32 (45.74)     2:56.32 (44.00)
 14 Uceda, Maggie             13 PUMA-CA              2:59.83    2:59.07  
                  40.88     1:26.75 (45.87)     2:13.42 (46.67)     2:59.07 (45.65)
 15 James, Kierah             15 LTA-CA               2:51.64    2:59.21  
                  39.48     1:25.22 (45.74)     2:12.22 (47.00)     2:59.21 (46.99)
 16 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              3:05.07    3:05.76  
                  43.42     1:30.23 (46.81)     2:18.29 (48.06)     3:05.76 (47.47)
 17 Core, Maddi               11 LTA-CA               3:07.11    3:17.62  
                  42.52     1:32.26 (49.74)     2:24.79 (52.53)     3:17.62 (52.83)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Keshaun            19 SMSC-CA                27.50      25.87  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             16 SMSC-CA                29.52      26.01  
  3 Lopez, Elias              16 SMSC-CA                27.02      26.19  
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA                29.09      26.40  
  5 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA                28.78      27.49  
  6 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA                29.37      27.56  
  7 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.47      29.34  
  8 Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA                30.24      30.67  
  9 Hetland, Grace            16 SMSC-CA                31.64      32.06  
 10 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                32.97      32.48  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             16 SMSC-CA                54.73      54.36  
                  25.64       54.36 (28.72)                                        
  2 Patel, Keshaun            19 SMSC-CA                55.41      57.16  
                  27.12       57.16 (30.04)                                        
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA                58.82      58.85  
                  27.42       58.85 (31.43)                                        
  4 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA                59.33      59.32  
                  27.92       59.32 (31.40)                                        
  5 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:01.05    1:00.12  
                  29.23     1:00.12 (30.89)                                        
  6 Lopez, Elias              16 SMSC-CA                59.60    1:00.13  
                  28.05     1:00.13 (32.08)                                        
  7 Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA              1:02.50    1:04.28  
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)                                        
  8 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.58    1:05.47  
                  30.55     1:05.47 (34.92)                                        
  9 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:10.81    1:11.38  
                  33.96     1:11.38 (37.42)                                        
 10 Hetland, Grace            16 SMSC-CA              1:10.06    1:18.15  
                  34.62     1:18.15 (43.53)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             16 SMSC-CA              1:58.63    1:57.99  
                  26.54       56.17 (29.63)     1:26.32 (30.15)     1:57.99 (31.67)
  2 Patel, Keshaun            19 SMSC-CA              2:01.50    2:04.87  
                  28.06       59.84 (31.78)     1:32.43 (32.59)     2:04.87 (32.44)
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              2:10.78    2:08.56  
                  28.65     1:01.59 (32.94)     1:34.37 (32.78)     2:08.56 (34.19)
  4 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              2:12.29    2:12.72  
                  29.16     1:02.98 (33.82)     1:38.56 (35.58)     2:12.72 (34.16)
  5 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:12.25    2:17.01  
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:39.91 (37.12)     2:17.01 (37.10)
  6 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.61    2:22.56  
                  32.30     1:08.64 (36.34)     1:45.85 (37.21)     2:22.56 (36.71)
  7 Lopez, Elias              16 SMSC-CA              2:18.51    2:24.76  
                  29.65     1:05.72 (36.07)     1:44.56 (38.84)     2:24.76 (40.20)
  8 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    2:38.91  
                  34.24     1:12.59 (38.35)   2:38.91 (1:26.32)                    
  9 Hetland, Grace            16 SMSC-CA              2:36.83    2:50.95  
                  33.85     1:18.52 (44.67)     2:06.23 (47.71)     2:50.95 (44.72)
 -- Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA              2:14.26         DQ  
                  31.35     1:06.91 (35.56)     1:42.73 (35.82)          DQ (36.09)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewen, Brinley             14 UN-2-CA              1:13.85    1:09.15  
                  32.35     1:09.15 (36.80)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewen, Brinley             14 UN-2-CA              2:29.12    2:29.30  
                  30.86     1:08.75 (37.89)     1:53.45 (44.70)     2:29.30 (35.85)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewen, Brinley             14 UN-2-CA              5:15.33    5:18.59  
                  31.75     1:08.91 (37.16)     1:49.48 (40.57)     2:29.74 (40.26)
        3:15.21 (45.47)     4:02.89 (47.68)     4:41.70 (38.81)     5:18.59 (36.89)