CANY Q Meet - Meet Results

CANY Q Meet
2/16/2019 - 2/17/2019
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 2/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/18/2019 02:58 PM
                 2019 Canyons Q Meet - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                28.25      28.38  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                28.19      28.44  
  3 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                29.23      28.95  
  4 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                32.36      30.96  
  5 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                30.84      31.35  
  5 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                31.31      31.35  
  7 Rice, Noel M               9 IWV-CC                 32.55      31.52  
  8 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                31.75      31.76  
  9 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                33.71      32.41  
 10 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                31.48      32.49  
 11 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA                33.78      32.81  
 12 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                33.31      32.90  
 13 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                33.09      33.03  
 14 Zhao, Linda C             10 SHRK-CA                32.12      33.05  
 15 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                33.51      33.07  
 16 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                32.87      33.16  
 17 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                32.53      33.38  
 18 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                33.31      33.39  
 19 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                33.45      33.62  
 20 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                33.72      33.65  
 21 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                32.82      33.70  
 22 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                34.27      33.90  
 23 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                33.64      33.92  
 24 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                32.43      34.04  
 25 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                34.30      34.25  
 26 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA                33.25      34.31  
 27 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                33.04      34.35  
 28 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                34.19      34.42  
 29 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                34.50      35.03  
 30 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                33.63      35.23  
 31 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                33.85      35.58  
 32 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                35.02      35.85  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                55.94      55.88  
      27.03   28.85                                                
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              1:01.69    1:00.36  
      29.36   31.00                                                
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              1:01.00    1:01.70  
      29.61   32.09                                                
  4 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:04.87    1:04.31  
      30.17   34.14                                                
  5 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:05.27  
      30.77   34.50                                                
  6 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:06.37    1:05.73  
      32.09   33.64                                                
  7 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:06.62    1:07.01  
      32.27   34.74                                                
  8 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:11.31    1:08.02  
      32.48   35.54                                                
  9 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.64    1:08.04  
      32.82   35.22                                                
 10 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:09.24    1:08.32  
      33.18   35.14                                                
 11 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              1:10.95    1:09.48  
      33.59   35.89                                                
 12 Rice, Noel M               9 IWV-CC               1:11.53    1:09.97  
      33.37   36.60                                                
 13 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              1:13.93    1:10.54  
      34.15   36.39                                                
 14 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA              1:15.46    1:10.57  
      33.44   37.13                                                
 15 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:09.28    1:10.62  
      34.41   36.21                                                
 16 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:13.36    1:11.83  
      34.05   37.78                                                
 17 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:07.46    1:11.85  
      33.55   38.30                                                
 18 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:13.48    1:12.72  
      33.90   38.82                                                
 19 Zhao, Linda C             10 SHRK-CA              1:12.24    1:12.76  
      33.95   38.81                                                
 20 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:07.24    1:13.15  
      34.97   38.18                                                
 21 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:16.47    1:13.65  
      34.90   38.75                                                
 21 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:15.40    1:13.65  
      35.20   38.45                                                
 23 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA              1:16.77    1:14.20  
      35.47   38.73                                                
 24 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:16.11    1:14.89  
      35.85   39.04                                                
 25 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:11.71    1:15.18  
      35.49   39.69                                                
 26 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.01    1:15.33  
      36.23   39.10                                                
 27 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:13.25    1:16.07  
      37.02   39.05                                                
 28 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              1:13.21    1:16.50  
      36.32   40.18                                                
 29 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              1:17.88    1:16.66  
      37.23   39.43                                                
 30 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:18.73    1:16.88  
      36.94   39.94                                                
 31 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:15.80    1:16.89  
      36.59   40.30                                                
 32 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:13.01    1:16.95  
      37.05   39.90                                                
 33 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              1:17.47    1:17.38  
      37.17   40.21                                                
 34 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA              1:15.82    1:18.02  
      37.21   40.81                                                
 35 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA              1:16.30    1:18.40  
      38.31   40.09                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:59.07    1:59.98  
      27.58   30.73   31.50   30.17                                
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              2:12.69    2:07.76  
      29.61   32.90   32.87   32.38                                
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              2:15.38    2:14.55  
      32.84   34.49   34.00   33.22                                
  4 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              2:22.76    2:19.68  
      31.41   34.90   37.30   36.07                                
  5 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:20.60    2:20.92  
      30.85   35.95   38.12   36.00                                
  6 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              2:23.93    2:22.21  
      33.43   36.78   37.05   34.95                                
  7 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:21.05    2:22.52  
      33.20   36.22   37.30   35.80                                
  8 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:32.15    2:22.58  
      32.65   36.82   37.69   35.42                                
  9 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:24.02    2:23.02  
      32.58   35.81   37.83   36.80                                
 10 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              2:31.82    2:23.96  
      33.99   37.08   36.71   36.18                                
 11 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              2:40.23    2:27.74  
      32.49   38.27   40.55   36.43                                
 12 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              2:36.00    2:28.14  
      34.90   38.87   38.48   35.89                                
 13 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              2:34.30    2:31.84  
      34.43   38.54   39.91   38.96                                
 14 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              2:32.95    2:31.85  
      34.82   39.08   39.62   38.33                                
 15 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:28.86    2:31.98  
      35.91   39.45   39.38   37.24                                
 16 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              2:26.97    2:32.33  
      33.48   39.41   39.56   39.88                                
 17 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              2:42.80    2:33.47  
      34.06   40.08   39.36   39.97                                
 18 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              2:47.00    2:34.65  
      34.63   40.01   40.70   39.31                                
 19 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA              2:48.71    2:34.74  
      35.86   40.30   40.56   38.02                                
 20 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              2:33.44    2:34.75  
      34.21   39.42   41.03   40.09                                
 21 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              2:34.15    2:35.49  
      35.67   40.38   41.06   38.38                                
 22 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              2:39.95    2:36.92  
      36.74   39.80   41.00   39.38                                
 23 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              2:46.37    2:37.75  
      35.81   40.08   40.72   41.14                                
 24 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              2:34.40    2:38.45  
      36.21   41.34   42.24   38.66                                
 25 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              2:41.20    2:38.59  
      35.95   39.85   41.64   41.15                                
 26 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              2:54.86    2:40.53  
      36.73   41.25   44.25   38.30                                
 27 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              2:52.40    2:40.59  
      35.03 2:26.71                                                
 28 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA              2:46.68    2:40.61  
      36.86   41.79   41.85   40.11                                
 29 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA              2:47.01    2:42.34  
      37.05   43.15   43.01   39.13                                
 30 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       2:51.26    2:42.39  
      37.95   41.28   42.17   40.99                                
 31 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       2:47.57    2:43.30  
      37.96   41.72   43.22   40.40                                
 32 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              2:54.60    2:46.38  
      38.11   43.99   44.33   39.95                                
 33 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              2:49.72    2:47.45  
      38.11   42.73   44.00   42.61                                
 34 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              2:43.06    2:48.35  
      36.31   43.69   44.47   43.88                                
 35 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              2:56.36    2:52.25  
      38.03   44.17   46.00   44.05                                
 36 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              2:56.33    2:52.63  
      37.77   44.61   45.59   44.66                                
 37 Sun, Lea L                10 Unattached-CA        2:49.17    3:13.33  
      41.26   50.02   52.16   49.89                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                37.14      36.82  
  2 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA                36.34      36.91  
  3 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                36.59      37.02  
  4 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                39.14      37.11  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                37.19      37.38  
  6 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA                38.40      37.65  
  7 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA                40.98      37.99  
  8 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA                38.99      38.11  
  9 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                38.66      38.22  
 10 Rice, Noel M               9 IWV-CC                 38.75      38.29  
 11 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                38.39      38.30  
 12 Bharath, Diya             10 BREA-CA                39.94      38.47  
 13 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                38.40      38.56  
 14 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                38.63      38.68  
 15 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                39.34      38.77  
 16 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                40.19      38.79  
 17 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA                41.44      38.85  
 18 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                38.50      39.45  
 19 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         39.06      40.05  
 20 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                38.63      40.12  
 21 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                41.62      40.22  
 22 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                41.26      40.51  
 23 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                39.55      40.77  
 24 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                39.41      41.06  
 25 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                41.04      41.21  
 26 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                41.31      41.60  
 27 Sun, Lea L                10 Unattached-CA          38.89      41.72  
 28 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                40.85      44.80  
 -- Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.09         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:04.99    1:03.88  
      30.90   32.98                                                
  2 Cheung, Brielle H         10 NOVA-CA              1:16.01    1:15.94  
      35.48   40.46                                                
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:21.86    1:16.81  
      37.86   38.95                                                
  4 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:19.64    1:17.05  
      37.59   39.46                                                
  5 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.68    1:17.06  
      37.73   39.33                                                
  6 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:24.78    1:17.37  
      36.64   40.73                                                
  7 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              1:19.37    1:17.95  
      38.24   39.71                                                
  8 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:17.09    1:18.05  
      37.71   40.34                                                
  9 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:15.71    1:18.29  
      38.81   39.48                                                
 10 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:18.92    1:18.55  
      38.24   40.31                                                
 11 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:17.23    1:18.58  
      37.76   40.82                                                
 12 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA              1:20.89    1:19.18  
      38.71   40.47                                                
 13 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA              1:24.35    1:19.61  
      38.02   41.59                                                
 14 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:20.52    1:19.67  
      39.24   40.43                                                
 15 Rice, Noel M               9 IWV-CC               1:22.03    1:20.05  
      38.75   41.30                                                
 16 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA              1:25.32    1:20.63  
      39.78   40.85                                                
 17 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:25.42    1:20.75  
      39.10   41.65                                                
 18 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:19.83    1:20.78  
      39.52   41.26                                                
 18 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:28.16    1:20.78  
      39.41   41.37                                                
 20 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.05    1:20.98  
      39.71   41.27                                                
 21 Zhao, Linda C             10 SHRK-CA              1:24.43    1:21.02  
      39.57   41.45                                                
 22 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:24.41    1:21.62  
      39.87   41.75                                                
 23 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              1:30.15    1:21.87  
      40.71   41.16                                                
 24 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              1:25.61    1:22.49  
      40.99   41.50                                                
 25 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:22.66  
    1:22.85                                                        
 26 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:23.07    1:22.76  
      40.39   42.37                                                
 27 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:19.29    1:23.25  
      40.97   42.28                                                
 28 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:27.55    1:23.32  
      40.42   42.90                                                
 29 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              1:28.84    1:23.51  
      41.39   42.12                                                
 30 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA              1:21.90    1:23.64  
      40.66   42.98                                                
 31 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA              1:24.51    1:24.05  
      40.52   43.53                                                
 32 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:23.47    1:24.45  
      42.02   42.43                                                
 33 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:22.14    1:24.46  
      41.28   43.18                                                
 34 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.36    1:24.49  
      41.86   42.63                                                
 35 Bharath, Diya             10 BREA-CA              1:25.40    1:24.52  
      41.25   43.27                                                
 36 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:28.10    1:24.58  
      41.41   43.17                                                
 37 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.07    1:24.95  
      41.40   43.55                                                
 38 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:25.59  
      41.47   44.12                                                
 39 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:27.43    1:25.60  
    1:25.86                                                        
 40 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA              1:28.94    1:26.64  
    1:26.67                                                        
 41 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA              1:29.21    1:30.33  
      43.08   47.25                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                39.21      38.29  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                38.44      38.39  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                37.78      38.43  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                40.05      39.45  
  5 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                38.13      40.11  
  6 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA                41.86      40.43  
  7 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                40.69      40.47  
  8 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                41.37      40.76  
  9 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                41.32      40.91  
 10 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                42.15      41.05  
 11 Cheung, Brielle H         10 NOVA-CA                41.99      42.06  
 12 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                41.94      42.32  
 13 Rice, Noel M               9 IWV-CC                 43.95      42.38  
 14 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                44.21      42.40  
 15 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                42.83      42.41  
 16 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA                41.67      42.61  
 17 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                43.97      42.94  
 18 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                44.08      43.34  
 19 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                42.27      43.38  
 20 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                42.18      43.60  
 21 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                44.84      43.80  
 21 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                42.06      43.80  
 23 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA                42.87      44.08  
 24 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                42.90      44.30  
 25 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                43.59      44.40  
 26 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                46.23      44.74  
 27 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                47.08      44.81  
 28 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                46.26      45.18  
 29 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                46.32      45.33  
 30 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                47.11      45.48  
 31 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                47.08      46.03  
 32 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                45.83      46.09  
 33 Bharath, Diya             10 BREA-CA                46.77      46.12  
 34 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                45.50      46.25  
 35 Sun, Lea L                10 Unattached-CA          47.38      50.22  
 -- Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA                42.63         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:12.60    1:13.75  
      35.06   38.69                                                
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:20.92    1:20.24  
      37.58   42.66                                                
  3 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              1:24.96    1:22.08  
      38.92   43.16                                                
  4 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:23.03    1:24.46  
      39.17   45.29                                                
  5 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:27.24    1:24.77  
      39.92   44.85                                                
  6 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              1:26.61    1:27.52  
      41.20   46.32                                                
  7 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:24.27    1:28.10  
      40.70   47.40                                                
  8 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.04    1:31.75  
      43.58   48.17                                                
  9 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:30.59    1:31.85  
      44.54   47.31                                                
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:37.01    1:32.63  
      44.27   48.36                                                
 11 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:36.02    1:32.64  
      44.07   48.57                                                
 12 Cheung, Brielle H         10 NOVA-CA              1:38.05    1:33.42  
      44.45   48.97                                                
 13 Boice, Nicole P           10 NOVA-CA              1:27.49    1:33.86  
      43.82   50.04                                                
 14 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:27.07    1:34.15  
      44.75   49.40                                                
 15 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:30.63    1:34.21  
      44.25   49.96                                                
 16 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              1:32.31    1:35.12  
      46.30   48.82                                                
 17 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:31.88    1:35.40  
      44.70   50.70                                                
 18 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:32.98    1:35.99  
      47.34   48.65                                                
 19 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              1:39.08    1:36.60  
      46.67   49.93                                                
 20 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA              1:42.74    1:36.96  
      48.70   48.26                                                
 21 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:40.74    1:37.31  
      48.03   49.28                                                
 22 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:35.97    1:37.68  
      48.01   49.67                                                
 23 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA              1:37.95    1:38.18  
      46.70   51.48                                                
 24 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              1:44.10    1:38.72  
      48.17   50.55                                                
 25 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA              1:40.33    1:38.77  
      45.25   53.52                                                
 26 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA              1:34.03    1:41.04  
      48.60   52.44                                                
 27 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:37.76    1:42.00  
      47.69   54.31                                                
 28 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:42.78    1:42.03  
      48.91   53.12                                                
 29 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:37.47    1:42.44  
      48.16   54.28                                                
 30 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA              1:39.24    1:42.78  
      50.15   52.63                                                
 31 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              1:42.79    1:45.05  
      50.23   54.82                                                
 32 Sun, Lea L                10 Unattached-CA        1:42.32    1:49.11  
      51.38   57.73                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                30.29      30.60  
  2 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                 33.34      32.91  
  3 Cheung, Brielle H         10 NOVA-CA                37.27      34.20  
  4 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                35.35      34.48  
  5 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA                34.80      34.54  
  6 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                36.43      34.64  
  6 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                36.79      34.64  
  8 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                34.17      34.68  
  9 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                36.22      35.04  
 10 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA                34.78      35.36  
 11 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                34.83      35.56  
 12 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                38.20      36.15  
 13 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA                35.70      36.39  
 14 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA                39.74      36.68  
 15 Zhao, Linda C             10 SHRK-CA                36.46      36.69  
 16 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         38.97      37.49  
 17 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                36.46      37.65  
 18 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                39.64      37.77  
 19 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                38.31      38.45  
 20 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA                37.64      38.49  
 21 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                40.03      38.53  
 22 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA                37.60      38.62  
 23 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         38.94      38.88  
 24 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA                38.00      38.90  
 25 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA                37.98      39.16  
 26 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                38.66      39.71  
 27 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                41.51      40.11  
 28 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                39.31      40.28  
 29 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                38.53      40.49  
 30 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                37.66      40.53  
 31 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                39.79      40.64  
 32 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                38.39      41.05  
 33 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                41.48      41.60  
 34 Sun, Lea L                10 Unattached-CA          38.19      42.10  
 35 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                41.29      43.37  
 36 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA                40.00      43.77  
 -- Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.43         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              1:08.83    1:06.90  
      31.32   35.58                                                
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              1:10.42    1:10.04  
      32.82   37.22                                                
  3 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:10.91    1:12.26  
      33.97   38.29                                                
  4 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              1:17.76    1:16.21  
      35.66   40.55                                                
  5 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:16.85    1:16.61  
      35.94   40.67                                                
  6 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA              1:23.77    1:17.51  
      36.80   40.71                                                
  7 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:20.46    1:18.03  
      36.14   41.89                                                
  8 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:21.73    1:20.71  
      39.19   41.52                                                
  9 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              1:18.36    1:20.91  
      36.66   44.25                                                
 10 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.78    1:22.05  
      39.16   42.89                                                
 11 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              1:25.50    1:24.21  
      38.51   45.70                                                
 12 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:24.22    1:24.47  
      38.80   45.67                                                
 13 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA              1:29.03    1:26.04  
      40.26   45.78                                                
 14 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:23.61    1:26.37  
      42.16   44.21                                                
 15 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:33.09    1:27.01  
      39.55   47.46                                                
 16 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:33.01    1:29.17  
      39.58   49.59                                                
 17 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:34.32    1:29.48  
      40.85   48.63                                                
 18 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              1:30.77    1:30.34  
      39.35   50.99                                                
 19 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA              1:33.19    1:35.08  
      43.42   51.66                                                
 20 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA              1:36.27    1:35.62  
      43.75   51.87                                                
 21 Nguyen, Taryn A            8 AZOT-CA              1:38.44    1:35.79  
      43.71   52.08                                                
 -- Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA              1:29.90         DQ  
      39.27                                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:03.64    1:02.51  
      29.24   33.27                                                
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              1:12.10    1:09.83  
      32.27   37.56                                                
  3 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:13.25    1:09.99  
      32.38   37.61                                                
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              1:11.68    1:10.72  
      32.48   38.24                                                
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:15.45    1:14.84  
      36.96   37.88                                                
  6 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:14.96    1:14.89  
      34.82   40.07                                                
  7 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:19.39    1:16.51  
      35.87   40.64                                                
  8 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              1:20.67    1:17.64  
      35.98   41.66                                                
  9 Cheung, Brielle H         10 NOVA-CA              1:22.73    1:17.98  
      34.91   43.07                                                
 10 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:19.72    1:18.18  
      37.37   40.81                                                
 11 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:18.57  
      36.05   42.52                                                
 12 Zhao, Linda C             10 SHRK-CA              1:19.01    1:18.76  
      37.73   41.03                                                
 13 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              1:19.85    1:18.77  
      37.03   41.74                                                
 14 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.81    1:18.96  
 15 Greco, Mandy M            10 NOVA-CA              1:23.42    1:19.24  
      36.90   42.34                                                
 16 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:21.27    1:20.95  
      36.49   44.46                                                
 17 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:19.52    1:21.35  
      38.66   42.69                                                
 18 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA              1:26.19    1:21.43  
      37.50   43.93                                                
 19 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:22.52    1:21.80  
      39.13   42.67                                                
 20 Rice, Noel M               9 IWV-CC               1:26.15    1:21.95  
      38.04   43.91                                                
 21 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              1:29.46    1:22.31  
      40.50   41.81                                                
 22 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA              1:23.35    1:22.37  
      37.75   44.62                                                
 23 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              1:22.01    1:23.01  
      39.71   43.30                                                
 24 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:18.19    1:23.09  
      39.77   43.32                                                
 25 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.23    1:23.36  
      40.83   42.53                                                
 26 Klatt, Jaden N            10 NOVA-CA              1:25.02    1:23.58  
      40.53   43.05                                                
 27 Lee, Cadence O            10 NOVA-CA              1:22.57    1:23.68  
      40.62   43.06                                                
 28 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:25.87    1:23.95  
      38.83   45.12                                                
 29 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              1:27.59    1:23.98  
      39.94   44.04                                                
 30 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:19.27    1:24.18  
      39.84   44.34                                                
 31 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:23.78    1:24.19  
      39.78   44.41                                                
 32 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.61    1:24.23  
      38.54   45.69                                                
 33 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:28.63    1:24.39  
      38.26   46.13                                                
 34 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA              1:25.36    1:24.51  
      40.48   44.03                                                
 35 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.61    1:24.67  
      37.92   46.75                                                
 36 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:26.43    1:25.11  
      38.86   46.25                                                
 37 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:22.95    1:25.15  
      42.06   43.09                                                
 38 Shaves, Summer A           7 AZOT-CA              1:27.08    1:26.01  
      40.97   45.04                                                
 39 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:24.97    1:26.09  
      40.08   46.01                                                
 40 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              1:25.79    1:28.10  
      40.56   47.54                                                
 41 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:30.83    1:28.56  
      43.33   45.23                                                
 42 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA              1:30.75    1:29.30  
      44.91   44.39                                                
 43 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:29.89  
      41.58   48.31                                                
 44 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:27.21    1:30.07  
      41.70   48.37                                                
 45 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              1:30.84    1:30.70  
      41.83   48.87                                                
 46 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:31.22    1:31.49  
      41.69   49.80                                                
 47 Gong, Emma                 9 BREA-CA              1:31.64    1:31.93  
      44.32   47.61                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              2:13.33    2:13.01  
      29.71   34.91   38.56   29.83                                
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA-CA              2:33.10    2:28.90  
      32.04   39.24   44.11   33.51                                
  3 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:36.96    2:39.37  
      33.70   43.31   46.64   35.72                                
  4 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 NOVA-CA              2:43.69    2:40.50  
      36.39   41.32   48.24   34.55                                
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              2:41.71    2:41.15  
      36.22   43.44   44.15   37.34                                
  6 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              2:40.36    2:42.46  
      36.06   41.44   45.70   39.26                                
  7 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              2:45.66    2:44.66  
      36.63   43.72   47.51   36.80                                
  8 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              3:00.04    2:46.30  
      36.78   42.47   49.31   37.74                                
  9 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:44.69    2:47.31  
      34.68   42.82   52.60   37.21                                
 10 Cheung, Brielle H         10 NOVA-CA              2:46.25    2:47.33  
      36.29   42.08   51.31   37.65                                
 11 Kusuma, Arista C          10 NOVA-CA              2:47.04    2:48.65  
      35.18   45.06   49.98   38.43                                
 12 Zhao, Linda C             10 SHRK-CA              2:56.48    2:49.77  
      39.04   45.41   46.89   38.43                                
 13 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              2:52.89    2:52.69  
      39.67   43.15   53.52   36.35                                
 14 Poloni, Madison H         10 BREA-CA              3:02.06    2:53.31  
      41.50   43.60   50.78   37.43                                
 15 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:59.57    2:56.56  
      38.35                   40.38                                
 16 Cho, Claire M             10 NOVA-CA              3:04.17    2:57.12  
      39.01   44.52   53.67   39.92                                
 17 Powell, Kate H             9 NOVA-CA              2:55.69    2:57.50  
      42.70   41.05   55.46   38.29                                
 18 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              2:59.08    2:58.46  
      40.25   46.99   52.35   38.87                                
 19 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              3:03.43    2:58.97  
      42.10   44.76   51.49   40.62                                
 20 Dinh, Keira N             10 AZOT-CA              2:49.76    2:59.61  
      38.12   48.42   51.21   41.86                                
 21 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              3:02.01    3:03.24  
      38.84   46.27   58.28   39.85                                
 22 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              3:08.41    3:04.68  
      40.94   47.32   55.40   41.02                                
 23 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              3:01.61    3:05.01  
      41.72   53.01   51.85   38.43                                
 24 Shaffer, Sydney A          8 GWSC-CA              3:02.17    3:09.10  
      40.86   53.81   53.71   40.72                                
 25 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA              3:13.06    3:10.12  
      43.01   52.31   52.75   42.05                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                25.95      25.79  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                26.58      26.05  
  3 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                27.05      27.18  
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                28.07      27.95  
  5 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                27.48      28.23  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                28.27      28.36  
  7 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                28.62      28.53  
  8 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                28.63      28.77  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                25.60      25.95  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                25.75      26.58  
  3 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                27.68      27.05  
  4 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                28.50      27.48  
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 Mantas-CA              27.44      27.71  
  6 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                27.76      28.07  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                29.07      28.27  
  8 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                28.53      28.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                28.58      28.63  
 10 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA                28.56      28.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                29.35      29.18  
 12 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                30.13      29.42  
 13 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                30.35      29.43  
 14 DeSilva, Tegan I          11 Unattached-CA          31.42      29.61  
 15 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                28.96      29.64  
 16 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                29.27      29.68  
 17 An, Nadia Y               11 UN-07-CA               30.40      29.93  
 18 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA                30.59      29.94  
 19 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                29.57      29.96  
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                30.09      30.00  
 21 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                29.72      30.09  
 22 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                30.35      30.17  
 23 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                30.21      30.26  
 24 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA                31.23      30.28  
 25 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                29.45      30.31  
 26 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                31.10      30.59  
 26 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                30.23      30.59  
 28 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                30.89      30.63  
 29 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                30.66      30.83  
 30 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                32.26      30.84  
 31 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                30.34      30.89  
 31 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                31.11      30.89  
 33 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA                30.37      31.20  
 34 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                32.38      31.53  
 35 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.69  
 36 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                31.33      31.92  
 37 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                32.31      31.95  
 38 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                32.44      32.08  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                56.77      56.20  
      26.74   29.46                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                58.07      57.40  
      27.57   29.83                                                
  3 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:01.08      59.86  
      28.47   31.39                                                
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:01.23      59.94  
      28.84   31.10                                                
  5 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:01.43    1:00.27  
      29.40   30.87                                                
  6 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:02.12    1:01.87  
      29.50   32.37                                                
  7 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:01.60    1:01.99  
      29.87   32.12                                                
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:02.31    1:06.06  
      31.37   34.69                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                56.00      56.77  
      26.99   29.78                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                57.40      58.07  
      28.39   29.68                                                
  3 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:01.40    1:01.08  
      29.53   31.55                                                
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                59.14    1:01.23  
      29.35   31.88                                                
  5 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:02.57    1:01.43  
      29.45   31.98                                                
  6 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:03.88    1:01.60  
      30.11   31.49                                                
  7 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                59.85    1:02.12  
      29.59   32.53                                                
  8 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 Mantas-CA            1:00.59    1:02.25  
      29.16   33.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:03.42    1:02.31  
      29.78   32.53                                                
 10 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:04.41    1:03.91  
      30.09   33.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:03.48    1:04.24  
      30.68   33.56                                                
 12 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:04.83    1:04.37  
      31.59   32.78                                                
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:04.56    1:04.75  
      30.89   33.86                                                
 14 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:06.86    1:04.79  
      31.49   33.30                                                
 15 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:06.55    1:04.93  
      32.17   32.76                                                
 16 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:04.96    1:05.02  
      31.04   33.98                                                
 17 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA              1:06.85    1:06.01  
      31.09   34.92                                                
 18 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:07.32    1:07.12  
      32.19   34.93                                                
 19 DeSilva, Tegan I          11 Unattached-CA        1:06.38    1:07.62  
      32.38   35.24                                                
 20 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA              1:09.18    1:08.53  
      33.10   35.43                                                
 21 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:08.35    1:08.61  
      32.79   35.82                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:01.75    2:01.43  
      28.37   31.32   31.00   30.74                                
  2 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:11.72    2:08.43  
      29.75   32.37   33.28   33.03                                
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:08.65    2:09.75  
      29.92   32.80   33.66   33.37                                
  4 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              2:08.49    2:09.78  
      29.61   32.85   33.51   33.81                                
  5 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:11.68    2:11.57  
      30.46   33.17   34.38   33.56                                
  6 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:13.35    2:11.91  
      30.13   33.58   34.66   33.54                                
  7 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              2:15.34    2:12.27  
      30.51   33.91   34.64   33.21                                
  8 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              2:15.99    2:14.51  
      30.91   33.24   35.18   35.18                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:00.85    2:01.75  
      28.46   30.91   30.87   31.51                                
  2 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              2:11.82    2:08.49  
      29.68   32.50   33.60   32.71                                
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:11.95    2:08.65  
      29.51   32.81   33.27   33.06                                
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:11.87    2:11.68  
      30.31   33.78   34.60   32.99                                
  5 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:08.59    2:11.72  
      30.17   33.16   34.57   33.82                                
  6 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:14.00    2:13.35  
      29.89   34.28   35.08   34.10                                
  7 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA              2:16.54    2:13.61  
      31.08   34.47   34.37   33.69                                
  8 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              2:12.60    2:15.34  
      31.00   34.46   35.26   34.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              2:24.85    2:15.99  
      30.87   34.23   36.14   34.75                                
 10 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              2:13.92    2:16.17  
      31.85   35.37   35.24   33.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:16.50    2:16.56  
      31.97   34.69   34.96   34.94                                
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              2:17.20    2:17.39  
      31.27   35.43   36.23   34.46                                
 13 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              2:24.05    2:17.52  
      31.57   35.13   36.01   34.81                                
 14 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              2:22.73    2:18.47  
      32.19   36.28   37.61   32.39                                
 15 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              2:21.78    2:19.09  
      31.90   36.15   36.03   35.01                                
 16 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              2:22.36    2:21.90  
      32.74   36.09   37.22   35.85                                
 17 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              2:22.70    2:22.45  
      31.76   35.90   37.81   36.98                                
 18 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:23.28    2:23.62  
      33.24   36.50   37.52   36.36                                
 19 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              2:24.72    2:24.21  
      32.80 1:51.41                                                
 20 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              2:33.82    2:27.42  
      31.78   36.62   39.48   39.54                                
 21 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              2:32.63    2:30.01  
      33.51   38.05   39.83   38.62                                
 22 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              2:30.23    2:30.81  
      34.69   38.21   40.02   37.89                                
 23 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              2:28.89    2:32.74  
      34.01   39.43   40.30   39.00                                
 24 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              2:31.58    2:32.77  
      34.39   38.74   40.29   39.35                                
 25 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA              2:33.17    2:35.70  
      34.74   40.28   41.08   39.60                                
 26 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              2:30.57    2:41.86  
      35.38   40.72   43.17   42.59                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                30.76      29.94  
  2 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                31.94      31.39  
  3 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                32.48      31.67  
  4 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                32.65      32.07  
  5 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                34.05      32.48  
  6 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                33.87      32.54  
  7 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                33.43      32.97  
  8 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                33.98      34.72  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                30.86      30.76  
  2 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                31.27      31.94  
  3 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                32.17      32.48  
  4 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                32.39      32.65  
  5 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                32.56      33.43  
  6 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                34.22      33.87  
  7 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                34.05      33.98  
  8 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                36.10      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                34.78      34.72  
 10 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                34.79      35.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                36.21      35.63  
 12 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                33.71      35.72  
 13 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA                36.21      35.99  
 14 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                34.91      36.00  
 15 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                36.41      36.15  
 16 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                36.83      36.68  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:03.15    1:02.27  
      30.90   31.37                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:05.95    1:05.08  
      31.70   33.38                                                
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:06.92    1:06.65  
      32.31   34.34                                                
  4 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:07.77    1:07.52  
      33.29   34.23                                                
  5 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:09.58    1:08.42  
      33.26   35.16                                                
  6 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:09.08    1:08.91  
      32.87   36.04                                                
  7 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:13.49    1:13.11  
      36.15   36.96                                                
  8 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:13.47    1:13.40  
      35.06   38.34                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:03.35    1:03.15  
      30.65   32.50                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:05.49    1:05.95  
      31.86   34.09                                                
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:07.65    1:06.92  
      32.57   34.35                                                
  4 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:08.85    1:07.77  
      33.47   34.30                                                
  5 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:12.94    1:09.08  
      33.86   35.22                                                
  6 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:09.18    1:09.58  
      33.70   35.88                                                
  7 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 Mantas-CA            1:09.20    1:10.98  
      34.44   36.54                                                
  8 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA              1:18.63    1:13.47  
      35.46   38.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:16.75    1:13.49  
      36.24   37.25                                                
 10 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:12.71    1:13.98  
      36.60   37.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:12.31    1:14.40  
      35.71   38.69                                                
 12 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:12.69    1:14.64  
      36.32   38.32                                                
 13 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:18.69    1:15.36  
      36.98   38.38                                                
 14 An, Nadia Y               11 UN-07-CA             1:13.99    1:15.51  
      36.29   39.22                                                
 15 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:15.80    1:15.66  
      37.55   38.11                                                
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:14.50    1:15.67  
      36.99   38.68                                                
 17 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.59    1:16.47  
      37.03   39.44                                                
 18 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:15.56    1:16.60  
      37.61   38.99                                                
 19 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:20.26    1:16.64  
      37.13   39.51                                                
 20 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:16.84    1:16.72  
      37.19   39.53                                                
 21 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:13.12    1:16.85  
      36.56   40.29                                                
 22 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:14.34    1:16.94  
      37.19   39.75                                                
 23 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA              1:18.18    1:17.70  
      37.22   40.48                                                
 24 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:19.50    1:17.92  
      37.89   40.03                                                
 25 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:19.38    1:18.20  
      38.34   39.86                                                
 26 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:18.39    1:18.26  
      38.02   40.24                                                
 27 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.51    1:18.34  
      38.25   40.09                                                
 28 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:18.85    1:18.79  
      38.08   40.71                                                
 29 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA              1:17.83    1:21.35  
      40.07   41.28                                                
 30 Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA              1:23.17    1:21.52  
      40.24   41.28                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                36.18      35.24  
  2 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                36.79      35.71  
  3 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                36.89      35.85  
  4 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA                36.91      36.37  
  5 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                37.12      37.09  
  6 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                37.75      37.28  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                37.70      37.49  
  8 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                38.20      38.01  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 Mantas-CA              34.85      35.29  
  2 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA                36.19      36.18  
  3 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                36.62      36.79  
  4 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                36.80      36.89  
  5 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA                36.73      36.91  
  6 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                37.52      37.12  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                38.34      37.70  
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                36.99      37.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                38.18      37.92  
 10 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA                38.86      38.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                41.52      38.20  
 12 An, Nadia Y               11 UN-07-CA               38.99      38.47  
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                38.93      38.62  
 14 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                39.38      38.93  
 15 DeSilva, Tegan I          11 Unattached-CA          39.88      39.03  
 16 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA                39.20      39.05  
 17 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                39.55      39.94  
 18 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                39.18      40.98  
 19 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                41.22      41.51  
 20 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                40.67      42.84  
 -- Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                40.09         DQ  
 -- Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                38.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:18.89    1:16.26  
      36.39   39.87                                                
  2 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:18.98    1:16.69  
      37.21   39.48                                                
  3 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              1:18.79    1:16.89  
      36.16   40.73                                                
  4 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA              1:20.00    1:17.67  
      36.50   41.17                                                
  5 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:21.57    1:19.55  
      37.49   42.06                                                
  6 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:19.80    1:21.32  
      39.18   42.14                                                
  7 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:20.34    1:22.60  
      39.68   42.92                                                
  8 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:22.43    1:26.51  
      40.25   46.26                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 Mantas-CA            1:17.32    1:16.83  
      36.03   40.80                                                
  2 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              1:17.58    1:18.79  
      37.18   41.61                                                
  3 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:18.24    1:18.89  
      37.46   41.43                                                
  4 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:16.23    1:18.98  
      37.22   41.76                                                
  5 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:21.41    1:19.80  
      38.13   41.67                                                
  6 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA              1:19.07    1:20.00  
      37.90   42.10                                                
  7 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:18.32    1:20.34  
      38.01   42.33                                                
  8 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:22.16    1:21.57  
      38.22   43.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:24.23    1:22.43  
      37.80   44.63                                                
 10 An, Nadia Y               11 UN-07-CA             1:23.44    1:25.37  
      39.42   45.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:24.61    1:26.57  
      39.85   46.72                                                
 12 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:30.21    1:26.61  
      40.79   45.82                                                
 13 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:29.23    1:29.28  
      41.67   47.61                                                
 14 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:28.22    1:29.31  
      42.24   47.07                                                
 15 DeSilva, Tegan I          11 Unattached-CA        1:30.30    1:29.98  
      42.19   47.79                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                28.52      27.95  
  2 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                29.14      28.70  
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                29.63      29.38  
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                30.62      30.31  
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                31.47      31.33  
  6 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                32.21      31.64  
  7 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                32.19      31.78  
  8 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                32.51      33.86  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                28.10      28.52  
  2 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                29.09      29.14  
  3 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                29.15      29.63  
  4 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                31.03      30.62  
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 Mantas-CA              29.94      30.80  
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                31.86      31.47  
  7 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA                31.03      31.71  
  8 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA                31.09      32.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                31.71      32.21  
 10 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                33.29      32.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                34.80      32.79  
 11 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                31.36      32.79  
 13 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                32.67      32.96  
 14 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                32.64      33.37  
 15 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                33.56      33.52  
 16 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                33.53      33.57  
 17 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                34.07      33.82  
 18 Lin, Ianna                11 BREA-CA                32.94      34.10  
 19 An, Nadia Y               11 UN-07-CA               34.14      34.20  
 20 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                34.24      34.27  
 21 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                33.61      34.54  
 22 Stinson, MaKenna R        11 AZOT-CA                32.53      35.11  
 23 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA                35.21      36.86  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:01.13    1:01.17  
      28.86   32.31                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:03.83    1:04.01  
      30.03   33.98                                                
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:05.23    1:05.44  
      30.63   34.81                                                
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:06.27    1:05.61  
      30.18   35.43                                                
  5 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:09.57    1:08.81  
      32.40   36.41                                                
  6 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:09.52    1:08.89  
      31.31   37.58                                                
  7 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              1:07.63    1:09.13  
      31.92   37.21                                                
  8 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.27    1:09.50  
      31.98   37.52                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:00.61    1:01.13  
      28.63   32.50                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:04.52    1:03.83  
      29.37   34.46                                                
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:04.47    1:05.23  
      30.50   34.73                                                
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:04.43    1:06.27  
      30.45   35.82                                                
  5 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              1:09.95    1:07.63  
      31.31   36.32                                                
  6 Liu, Joey W               11 BREA-CA              1:12.21    1:09.07  
      32.30   36.77                                                
  7 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:09.27  
      32.39   36.88                                                
  8 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:09.13    1:09.52  
      33.03   36.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:09.57  
      33.06   36.51                                                
 10 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:13.65    1:11.81  
      33.74   38.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:18.41    1:14.05  
      35.73   38.32                                                
 12 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:13.47    1:15.62  
      34.88   40.74                                                
 13 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:16.61    1:16.61  
      34.35   42.26                                                
 14 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA              1:21.41    1:17.36  
      35.16   42.20                                                
 15 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:17.91    1:18.90  
      37.49   41.41                                                
 16 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:18.80    1:20.86  
      36.06   44.80                                                
 -- Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:19.46         DQ  
      36.88   45.93                                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:16.46    2:14.46  
      29.36   33.82   39.82   31.46                                
  2 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:28.80    2:24.96  
      30.28   36.32   43.95   34.41                                
  3 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.32    2:26.33  
      32.42   37.68   43.92   32.31                                
  4 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:32.14    2:29.95  
      32.86   36.40   46.28   34.41                                
  5 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              2:34.64    2:30.61  
      33.19   40.40   43.02   34.00                                
  6 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:34.48    2:30.90  
      33.48   38.85   44.94   33.63                                
  7 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:33.02    2:33.48  
      34.55   37.74   45.19   36.00                                
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:33.41    2:39.32  
      34.98   41.54   46.23   36.57                                
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:13.79    2:16.46  
      28.96   34.20   40.72   32.58                                
  2 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.75    2:27.32  
      32.59   37.86   44.41   32.46                                
  3 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              2:25.99    2:27.48  
      32.22   38.05   43.80   33.41                                
  4 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:26.43    2:28.80  
      30.44   37.87   45.44   35.05                                
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:30.48    2:32.14  
      33.20                   34.87                                
  6 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:37.83    2:33.02  
      34.62   37.51   45.05   35.84                                
  7 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:34.06    2:33.41  
      33.96   40.47   44.30   34.68                                
  8 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:32.69    2:34.48  
      34.43   40.82   45.22   34.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              2:31.37    2:34.64  
      34.68   41.10   44.42   34.44                                
 10 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:41.80    2:36.48  
      33.08   41.27   46.49   35.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              2:52.60    2:37.64  
      33.36   39.58   49.59   35.11                                
 12 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              2:52.67    2:38.68  
      33.62   39.92   48.68   36.46                                
 13 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              2:37.56    2:40.60  
      33.46   41.81   50.70   34.63                                
 14 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              2:50.16    2:40.97  
      35.18   40.32   48.88   36.59                                
 15 An, Nadia Y               11 UN-07-CA             2:40.12    2:41.55  
      34.93   40.40   50.13   36.09                                
 16 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              2:52.42    2:44.94  
      34.57   41.25   50.70   38.42                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                25.71      25.89  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                26.43      26.54  
  3 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA          26.38      26.55  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                26.88      26.71  
  5 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                26.60      26.76  
  6 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                26.82      26.80  
  7 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                27.07      27.27  
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                26.65      27.29  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                25.83      25.71  
  2 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA          25.81      26.38  
  3 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                26.10      26.43  
  4 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                26.98      26.60  
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                26.26      26.65  
  6 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                25.92      26.82  
  7 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                26.35      26.88  
  8 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                26.54      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                27.99      27.13  
 10 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                26.92      27.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                27.16      27.24  
 12 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                27.07      27.44  
 13 Hamilton, Samantha R      12 GWSC-CA                28.45      27.63  
 14 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                27.51      27.74  
 14 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                27.30      27.74  
 16 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                28.36      27.78  
 17 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                27.77      27.83  
 18 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                28.22      27.91  
 19 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                27.44      27.96  
 20 Harrington, Rubi B        12 UN-07-CA               28.17      28.06  
 20 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         28.08      28.06  
 22 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                27.36      28.20  
 23 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                27.67      28.22  
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.59      28.27  
 25 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                27.68      28.37  
 26 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA                28.84      28.39  
 27 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                28.47      28.42  
 28 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                28.87      28.70  
 29 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                29.94      28.72  
 30 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                28.76      28.78  
 31 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA                29.27      28.89  
 32 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                27.61      28.93  
 33 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                28.60      29.14  
 34 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA                29.65      29.16  
 35 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                29.03      29.17  
 36 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                28.79      29.21  
 37 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                29.54      29.26  
 38 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                29.06      29.32  
 39 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                30.04      29.39  
 40 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                30.04      29.59  
 41 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                28.76      29.73  
 41 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA                30.08      29.73  
 43 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                29.55      29.90  
 44 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                31.13      29.96  
 45 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                29.60      30.09  
 46 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                30.54      30.20  
 47 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                29.67      30.26  
 48 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                30.36      30.38  
 49 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA                30.50      30.79  
 50 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA         30.35      30.90  
 51 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                30.04      31.00  
 52 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA                31.48      31.13  
 53 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                30.94      31.14  
 54 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                30.11      31.23  
 55 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA                31.36      31.51  
 56 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                31.32      31.62  
 57 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                30.38      31.87  
 58 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                31.42      32.31  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                58.18      56.49  
      27.03   29.46                                                
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                57.55      56.86  
      27.73   29.13                                                
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                58.57      57.16  
      27.87   29.29                                                
  4 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                58.10      57.20  
      27.43   29.77                                                
  5 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                58.99      57.55  
      28.07   29.48                                                
  6 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                58.62      57.67  
      27.33   30.34                                                
  7 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                58.47      57.90  
      27.69   30.21                                                
  8 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                59.36      58.63  
      28.13   30.50                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                56.97      57.55  
      27.77   29.78                                                
  2 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                58.88      58.10  
      27.87   30.23                                                
  3 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                56.33      58.18  
      27.70   30.48                                                
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                57.90      58.47  
      28.08   30.39                                                
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                58.24      58.57  
      28.70   29.87                                                
  6 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                57.49      58.62  
      27.77   30.85                                                
  7 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                59.75      58.99  
      28.70   30.29                                                
  8 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:00.99      59.36  
      28.83   30.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA          57.12      59.60  
      28.38   31.22                                                
 10 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                56.97      59.83  
      28.71   31.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                59.17    1:00.02  
      28.67   31.35                                                
 12 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                59.80    1:00.12  
      28.66   31.46                                                
 13 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:01.75    1:00.34  
      28.94   31.40                                                
 14 Hamilton, Samantha R      12 GWSC-CA              1:00.08    1:00.61  
      29.05   31.56                                                
 15 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                59.21    1:01.08  
      29.16   31.92                                                
 16 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.30    1:01.22  
      29.52   31.70                                                
 17 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                59.59    1:01.74  
      29.57   32.17                                                
 18 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.39    1:01.75  
      29.73   32.02                                                
 19 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA              1:01.74    1:01.88  
      29.48   32.40                                                
 19 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:01.35    1:01.88  
      29.78   32.10                                                
 19 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.10    1:01.88  
      29.65   32.23                                                
 22 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              1:01.42    1:02.50  
      29.74   32.76                                                
 23 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:01.64    1:02.59  
      30.48   32.11                                                
 24 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:01.44    1:02.64  
      29.29   33.35                                                
 25 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA              1:05.03    1:02.77  
      30.20   32.57                                                
 26 Harrington, Rubi B        12 UN-07-CA             1:01.42    1:02.89  
      30.21   32.68                                                
 27 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:02.44    1:02.91  
      29.96   32.95                                                
 28 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA              1:01.80    1:02.94  
      30.20   32.74                                                
 29 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:02.88    1:03.00  
      30.85   32.15                                                
 30 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              1:02.90    1:03.11  
      31.16   31.95                                                
 31 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:03.48    1:03.36  
      30.87   32.49                                                
 32 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:03.03    1:03.39  
      30.23   33.16                                                
 33 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA              1:03.99    1:03.56  
      30.23   33.33                                                
 34 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.24    1:03.58  
      30.52   33.06                                                
 35 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.60    1:04.82  
      31.08   33.74                                                
 36 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.36    1:05.38  
      31.20   34.18                                                
 37 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA              1:06.85    1:05.53  
      31.07   34.46                                                
 38 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:05.99  
      31.79   34.20                                                
 39 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:05.57    1:06.59  
      31.74   34.85                                                
 40 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              1:06.20    1:06.84  
      31.71   35.13                                                
 41 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:06.93    1:07.54  
      32.44   35.10                                                
 42 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:07.24    1:07.82  
      32.35   35.47                                                
 43 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA              1:04.90    1:07.92  
      32.07   35.85                                                
 44 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 SHRK-CA              1:08.61    1:09.13  
      33.06   36.07                                                
 45 Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.68    1:09.78  
      33.33   36.45                                                
 -- O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              1:06.71         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:59.99    1:58.59  
      27.37   30.35   30.71   30.16                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:01.92    2:01.55  
      28.44   30.72   31.25   31.14                                
  3 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:04.80    2:03.12  
      28.24   31.57   32.29   31.02                                
  4 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              2:05.20    2:03.60  
      29.26   31.34   32.11   30.89                                
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:08.12    2:06.55  
      29.77   32.38   32.86   31.54                                
  6 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              2:05.28    2:06.76  
      28.48   32.91   33.52   31.85                                
  7 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:09.31    2:08.97  
      29.58   33.03   33.41   32.95                                
  8 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              2:09.19    2:09.14  
      29.15   32.21   34.61   33.17                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:59.94    1:59.99  
      27.29   30.20   31.55   30.95                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:00.57    2:01.92  
      28.38   31.12   31.44   30.98                                
  3 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:02.45    2:04.80  
      28.31   31.71   32.51   32.27                                
  4 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              2:01.35    2:05.20  
      28.95   31.65   32.43   32.17                                
  5 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              2:05.70    2:05.28  
      28.62   31.75   32.85   32.06                                
  6 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:05.83    2:08.12  
      29.61   32.88   33.33   32.30                                
  7 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              2:07.95    2:09.19  
      29.16   33.15   34.33   32.55                                
  8 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:06.84    2:09.31  
      29.17   32.78   34.01   33.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              2:08.42    2:09.85  
      29.73   32.98   33.69   33.45                                
 10 Hamilton, Samantha R      12 GWSC-CA              2:07.16    2:10.93  
      29.53   32.84   34.23   34.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:08.05    2:11.48  
      30.23   33.46   34.28   33.51                                
 12 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA        2:06.87    2:11.76  
      30.07   33.59   34.56   33.54                                
 13 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              2:10.62    2:11.84  
      30.22   33.08   34.46   34.08                                
 14 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              2:17.20    2:12.53  
      30.98   34.41   35.37   31.77                                
 15 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       2:14.75    2:12.92  
      30.57   34.18   34.81   33.36                                
 16 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:10.83    2:13.11  
      30.45   33.26   35.14   34.26                                
 17 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              2:09.82    2:14.46  
      29.69   33.69   35.38   35.70                                
 18 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:17.02    2:14.92  
      31.64   34.12   35.11   34.05                                
 19 Harrington, Rubi B        12 UN-07-CA             2:13.12    2:15.25  
      31.08   33.84   35.04   35.29                                
 20 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA              2:14.57    2:15.52  
      31.41   35.16   35.35   33.60                                
 21 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:18.49    2:15.80  
      31.72   35.25   34.95   33.88                                
 22 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:16.59    2:16.56  
      31.93   34.72   35.79   34.12                                
 23 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              2:12.92    2:16.65  
      32.11   34.10   35.42   35.02                                
 24 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA              2:18.10    2:17.04  
      30.45   35.05   35.76   35.78                                
 25 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA              2:20.24    2:17.20  
      31.74   35.94   36.17   33.35                                
 26 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              2:16.54    2:17.51  
      30.83   35.32   35.63   35.73                                
 27 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.45    2:18.26  
      31.60   35.26   35.42   35.98                                
 28 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              2:19.49    2:18.46  
      31.85   35.86   36.15   34.60                                
 28 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              2:26.31    2:18.46  
      31.98   36.30   36.08   34.10                                
 30 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:19.36    2:20.44  
      32.13   35.62   36.22   36.47                                
 31 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              2:19.45    2:22.15  
      31.00   35.81   37.67   37.67                                
 32 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:22.80  
      33.57   36.72   36.28   36.23                                
 33 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              2:20.71    2:24.62  
      33.24   36.39   37.44   37.55                                
 34 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              2:22.76    2:25.25  
      32.40   36.93   38.65   37.27                                
 35 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 SHRK-CA              2:23.84    2:25.34  
      32.65   36.99   38.31   37.39                                
 36 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA              2:26.61    2:26.66  
      33.73   38.67   38.54   35.72                                
 37 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              2:28.06    2:30.18  
      33.50   38.77   39.69   38.22                                
 38 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              2:29.36    2:30.84  
                      39.85   39.52                                
 39 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:28.69    2:35.23  
      34.41   38.74   40.76   41.32                                
 -- Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              2:23.39         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                28.87      28.78  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                29.61      28.91  
  3 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                30.11      29.67  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                30.61      30.11  
  5 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA          31.39      30.64  
  6 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                31.18      30.86  
  7 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                31.58      31.60  
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                31.89      31.70  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                29.27      28.87  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                27.76      29.61  
  3 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA                29.96      30.11  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                30.55      30.61  
  5 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                31.61      31.18  
  6 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA          30.27      31.39  
  7 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                32.31      31.58  
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                31.70      31.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                34.16      32.01  
 10 Tran, Irene A             12 NOVA-CA                31.22      32.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                32.11      32.32  
 12 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                33.49      32.42  
 13 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                31.34      32.57  
 14 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                31.80      32.68  
 15 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.04      32.77  
 16 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                34.47      33.12  
 17 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                33.63      33.15  
 18 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                33.58      33.46  
 19 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                34.54      33.90  
 20 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                33.73      33.95  
 21 Harrington, Rubi B        12 UN-07-CA               32.40      34.08  
 22 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA                34.60      34.42  
 23 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                33.82      34.55  
 24 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                34.70      34.67  
 25 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                33.46      34.78  
 26 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                34.66      34.95  
 27 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.34      34.96  
 27 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA                34.05      34.96  
 29 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                35.30      35.37  
 30 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                35.86      35.66  
 -- Apeles, Cassidy E         12 Polar Bears-CA         34.56         DQ  
 -- Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                32.58         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:02.01    1:01.98  
      30.13   31.85                                                
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.14    1:03.09  
      30.99   32.10                                                
  3 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.74    1:04.32  
      30.93   33.39                                                
  4 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              1:04.19    1:04.58  
      31.45   33.13                                                
  5 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:04.71  
      31.61   33.10                                                
  6 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:05.43  
      31.44   33.99                                                
  7 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              1:04.94    1:05.52  
      31.55   33.97                                                
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:05.45    1:06.50  
      32.35   34.15                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:00.48    1:02.01  
      29.65   32.36                                                
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.18    1:03.14  
      31.19   31.95                                                
  3 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.26    1:03.74  
      30.88   32.86                                                
  4 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              1:04.59    1:04.19  
      30.86   33.33                                                
  5 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              1:05.42    1:04.94  
      31.25   33.69                                                
  6 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.46    1:05.14  
      31.58   33.56                                                
  7 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.58    1:05.43  
      31.74   33.69                                                
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:06.07    1:05.45  
      32.59   32.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:04.10    1:06.02  
      31.99   34.03                                                
 10 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.85    1:06.17  
      31.85   34.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA        1:05.63    1:06.71  
      32.51   34.20                                                
 12 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.95    1:07.20  
      33.07   34.13                                                
 13 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:08.68    1:08.11  
      33.26   34.85                                                
 14 Tran, Irene A             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.28    1:08.44  
      32.94   35.50                                                
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.80    1:08.66  
      33.12   35.54                                                
 16 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.88    1:08.68  
      32.29   36.39                                                
 17 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:10.05    1:08.83  
      33.19   35.64                                                
 18 Harrington, Rubi B        12 UN-07-CA             1:07.95    1:09.17  
      34.17   35.00                                                
 19 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:06.13    1:09.40  
      33.57   35.83                                                
 20 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:08.84    1:09.83  
      33.08   36.75                                                
 21 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:06.31    1:09.99  
      34.00   35.99                                                
 22 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:09.17    1:10.00  
      33.62   36.38                                                
 23 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:16.48    1:10.54  
      33.12   37.42                                                
 24 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:09.82    1:10.64  
      35.18   35.46                                                
 25 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.82    1:10.87  
      34.46   36.41                                                
 26 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA              1:13.84    1:11.12  
      33.98   37.14                                                
 27 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              1:07.23    1:11.24  
      34.10   37.14                                                
 28 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:12.53    1:11.52  
      34.67   36.85                                                
 29 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:09.93    1:11.58  
      35.66   35.92                                                
 30 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA              1:12.04    1:11.90  
      35.30   36.60                                                
 31 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:14.69    1:12.54  
      36.14   36.40                                                
 32 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:13.60    1:12.88  
      36.10   36.78                                                
 33 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA              1:13.34    1:13.15  
      35.53   37.62                                                
 34 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:12.90    1:13.52  
      35.72   37.80                                                
 35 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA              1:11.28    1:13.78  
      35.77   38.01                                                
 36 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              1:11.08    1:13.82  
      35.84   37.98                                                
 37 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              1:16.24    1:13.97  
      35.94   38.03                                                
 38 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:11.93    1:14.10  
      36.74   37.36                                                
 39 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA              1:15.06    1:15.65  
      36.46   39.19                                                
 40 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:14.57    1:15.77  
      37.37   38.40                                                
 41 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:15.96  
      36.71   39.25                                                
 42 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:14.22    1:16.36  
      36.57   39.79                                                
 43 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA              1:15.96    1:17.25  
      37.54   39.71                                                
 44 Segui, Margo D            12 SEAL-CA              1:16.78    1:17.75  
      38.08   39.67                                                
 45 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA              1:17.09    1:18.12  
      38.05   40.07                                                
 46 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA              1:16.20    1:18.22  
      38.66   39.56                                                
 47 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.39    1:18.84  
      38.20   40.64                                                
 48 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:17.25    1:19.49  
      38.76   40.73                                                
 49 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:17.43    1:20.91  
      39.13   41.78                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                32.90      32.77  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                33.93      33.35  
  3 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                33.51      33.46  
  4 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                33.67      33.47  
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                34.68      34.85  
  6 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                35.47      35.22  
  7 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                34.96      35.43  
  8 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                34.32      35.45  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                32.61      32.90  
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                34.68      33.51  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                33.85      33.67  
  4 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                34.44      33.93  
  5 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                35.43      34.32  
  6 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                35.24      34.68  
  7 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                34.36      34.96  
  8 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                38.94      35.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                34.85      35.67  
 10 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                36.38      36.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                37.21      36.03  
 12 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                36.56      36.31  
 13 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA                35.79      36.56  
 14 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA                39.56      36.79  
 15 Tran, Irene A             12 NOVA-CA                36.56      36.86  
 16 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                36.66      36.88  
 17 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                37.57      36.93  
 18 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                37.93      36.98  
 19 Hamilton, Samantha R      12 GWSC-CA                36.57      37.11  
 20 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                38.97      37.57  
 21 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                37.07      37.74  
 22 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                37.47      37.80  
 23 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                38.06      37.87  
 24 Segui, Margo D            12 SEAL-CA                36.76      38.28  
 25 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                39.75      38.58  
 26 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                38.10      38.90  
 27 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                39.87      39.12  
 28 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                39.03      39.33  
 29 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                39.49      39.67  
 30 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     39.24      40.49  
 -- Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                39.03         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:12.15    1:10.61  
      32.96   37.65                                                
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:15.56    1:12.36  
      34.45   37.91                                                
  3 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:12.49    1:12.65  
      33.76   38.89                                                
  4 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.03    1:13.12  
      34.74   38.38                                                
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.85    1:15.48  
      36.13   39.35                                                
  6 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:16.47    1:16.80  
      35.79   41.01                                                
  7 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.11    1:17.80  
      36.95   40.85                                                
  8 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:17.36    1:18.34  
      37.39   40.95                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:11.02    1:12.15  
      33.06   39.09                                                
  2 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:12.49  
      34.78   37.71                                                
  3 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.38    1:13.03  
      34.78   38.25                                                
  4 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:11.81    1:15.56  
      35.63   39.93                                                
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:16.58    1:15.85  
      36.17   39.68                                                
  6 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:15.87    1:16.47  
      35.27   41.20                                                
  7 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.09    1:17.11  
      36.55   40.56                                                
  8 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:20.43    1:17.36  
      37.04   40.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:17.94  
      36.60   41.34                                                
 10 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:17.86    1:17.96  
      38.10   39.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Irene A             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.39    1:17.98  
      37.31   40.67                                                
 12 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              1:16.72    1:19.25  
      37.40   41.85                                                
 13 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:16.06    1:19.32  
      37.42   41.90                                                
 14 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:18.29    1:19.35  
      37.26   42.09                                                
 15 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA              1:16.16    1:19.38  
      37.41   41.97                                                
 16 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA-CA              1:18.34    1:19.61  
      37.26   42.35                                                
 17 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:21.10    1:19.79  
      37.38   42.41                                                
 18 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:18.03    1:19.91  
      37.57   42.34                                                
 19 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.15    1:20.06  
      38.30   41.76                                                
 20 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA              1:20.17    1:20.36  
      38.83   41.53                                                
 21 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA              1:20.13    1:20.61  
      38.60   42.01                                                
 22 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:17.75    1:20.65  
      38.12   42.53                                                
 23 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:22.97    1:20.83  
      38.31   42.52                                                
 24 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:23.13    1:20.95  
      37.26   43.69                                                
 25 Segui, Margo D            12 SEAL-CA              1:21.76    1:21.73  
      38.56   43.17                                                
 26 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:22.73    1:22.49  
      39.24   43.25                                                
 27 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:25.61    1:22.83  
      39.03   43.80                                                
 28 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              1:23.41    1:22.93  
      39.14   43.79                                                
 29 Hamilton, Samantha R      12 GWSC-CA              1:21.29    1:22.95  
      38.57   44.38                                                
 30 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              1:23.84    1:23.42  
      39.72   43.70                                                
 31 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA              1:24.33    1:24.00  
      39.69   44.31                                                
 31 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:20.33    1:24.00  
      39.70   44.30                                                
 33 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:26.26    1:27.70  
      41.55   46.15                                                
 34 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:26.05    1:29.93  
      42.11   47.82                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA                28.27      27.86  
  2 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                28.18      27.94  
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA                28.67      28.52  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                29.54      28.75  
  5 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                29.46      28.79  
  6 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                29.66      29.11  
  7 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                29.96      29.72  
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                29.53      29.75  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA                28.32      28.18  
  2 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA                28.13      28.27  
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA                29.13      28.67  
  4 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                28.73      29.46  
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                29.40      29.53  
  6 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                28.99      29.54  
  7 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                28.71      29.66  
  8 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                30.25      29.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                30.07      30.29  
 10 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.03      30.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                31.34      30.62  
 12 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                30.03      30.63  
 13 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                29.28      30.68  
 14 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                30.88      30.74  
 15 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.32      30.77  
 16 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                30.45      31.07  
 17 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         31.78      31.08  
 18 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.83      31.18  
 19 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                31.00      31.27  
 20 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA                30.94      31.47  
 21 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                32.86      31.55  
 22 Clark, Elle K             12 NOVA-CA                31.63      31.60  
 23 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                33.84      31.65  
 24 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                31.79      31.81  
 25 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                31.67      31.92  
 26 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                32.46      32.18  
 27 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA                31.12      32.25  
 28 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                31.24      32.61  
 29 Baldwin, Taylor L         12 BUEN-CA                32.73      32.75  
 30 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA                32.17      32.80  
 31 Kennedy, Sydney P         12 NOVA-CA                31.96      33.09  
 32 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA                33.98      33.45  
 33 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                33.06      33.55  
 34 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                33.07      33.56  
 35 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                33.47      33.57  
 36 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                33.63      33.70  
 37 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                33.42      33.88  
 38 Taniguchi, Michelle H     12 NOVA-CA                33.56      34.38  
 39 Harrington, Rubi B        12 UN-07-CA               32.84      34.49  
 -- Calaiacovo, Ella J        12 NOVA-CA                31.04         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              1:01.97    1:01.09  
      28.19   32.90                                                
  2 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              1:02.71    1:02.70  
      29.60   33.10                                                
  3 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.92    1:03.32  
      30.04   33.28                                                
  4 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:04.24    1:03.87  
      30.00   33.87                                                
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:03.23    1:04.53  
      30.44   34.09                                                
  6 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:06.11    1:04.84  
      30.17   34.67                                                
  7 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:04.90    1:05.58  
      30.66   34.92                                                
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:07.38    1:08.89  
      32.50   36.39                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.47    1:01.97  
      28.78   33.19                                                
  2 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              1:01.37    1:02.71  
      29.02   33.69                                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:03.23  
      30.20   33.03                                                
  4 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.52    1:03.92  
      30.30   33.62                                                
  5 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:04.53    1:04.24  
      30.45   33.79                                                
  6 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:04.00    1:04.90  
      30.20   34.70                                                
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:06.28    1:06.11  
      30.63   35.48                                                
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:08.30    1:07.38  
      31.43   35.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.57    1:07.56  
      31.28   36.28                                                
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:06.54    1:08.14  
      31.98   36.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:11.82    1:08.26  
      32.16   36.10                                                
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.98    1:08.28  
      32.44   35.84                                                
 13 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:08.06    1:08.44  
      32.42   36.02                                                
 14 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:11.90    1:08.49  
      31.39   37.10                                                
 15 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              1:06.38    1:08.72  
      31.25   37.47                                                
 16 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:07.97    1:08.81  
      32.34   36.47                                                
 17 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:10.27  
      33.39   36.88                                                
 18 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:11.29    1:10.54  
      33.20   37.34                                                
 19 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:13.35    1:11.01  
      32.50   38.51                                                
 20 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:13.38    1:11.30  
      33.31   37.99                                                
 21 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:11.83    1:11.68  
      32.12   39.56                                                
 22 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.36    1:11.73  
      34.20   37.53                                                
 23 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:12.31    1:11.98  
      33.30   38.68                                                
 24 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.69    1:12.03  
      33.08   38.95                                                
 25 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:16.30    1:13.39  
      35.98   37.41                                                
 26 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:09.24    1:13.86  
      34.28   39.58                                                
 27 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.18    1:14.54  
      34.33   40.21                                                
 28 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA              1:14.87    1:15.20  
      35.71   39.49                                                
 29 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:16.10    1:15.44  
      34.42   41.02                                                
 30 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:15.79  
      35.21   40.58                                                
 31 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:13.94    1:15.92  
      36.03   39.89                                                
 32 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:14.91    1:19.56  
      35.92   43.64                                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:17.37    2:16.10  
      29.29   33.95   42.51   30.35                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:18.52    2:17.90  
      30.01   35.45   41.39   31.05                                
  3 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:21.84    2:18.68  
      30.07   37.07   40.55   30.99                                
  4 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              2:21.15    2:20.31  
      29.95                   31.85                                
  5 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              2:22.84    2:21.96  
      31.77   36.55   41.31   32.33                                
  6 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              2:22.44    2:22.64  
      30.44   36.76   43.71   31.73                                
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:25.97    2:22.83  
      30.89   35.74   44.34   31.86                                
  8 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:24.07    2:23.09  
      32.34   36.12   41.97   32.66                                
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:19.51    2:17.37  
      29.55   35.18   42.22   30.42                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:16.97    2:18.52  
      30.25   35.86   41.33   31.08                                
  3 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.80    2:20.96  
      30.02   36.02   42.67   32.25                                
  4 Sim, Sophie A             12 NOVA-CA              2:21.14    2:21.15  
      30.11   36.68   42.75   31.61                                
  5 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:18.09    2:21.84  
      29.53   37.40   42.73   32.18                                
  6 Park, Taylor K            12 NOVA-CA              2:18.11    2:22.44  
      30.36   36.05   44.21   31.82                                
  7 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              2:26.18    2:22.84  
      31.42   37.24   40.91   33.27                                
  8 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:19.65    2:24.07  
      32.21   36.57   42.43   32.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:28.09    2:25.54  
      32.00   37.01   42.99   33.54                                
 10 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA-CA              2:21.23    2:25.79  
      31.26   36.85   44.20   33.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:25.20    2:25.97  
      31.23   36.78   45.12   32.84                                
 12 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              2:25.97    2:26.83  
      31.24   37.81   42.64   35.14                                
 13 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA              2:28.94    2:28.04  
      31.64   38.47   43.89   34.04                                
 14 Tran, Irene A             12 NOVA-CA              2:24.38    2:28.78  
      32.41   37.66   43.66   35.05                                
 15 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              2:27.24    2:29.24  
      33.75   36.78   43.85   34.86                                
 16 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA              2:30.36    2:31.14  
      34.69   39.19   43.51   33.75                                
 17 Hamilton, Samantha R      12 GWSC-CA              2:34.02    2:31.15  
      34.80   40.33   43.06   32.96                                
 18 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              2:32.06    2:32.12  
      32.57   40.71   46.05   32.79                                
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              2:27.41    2:32.21  
      31.38   38.01   48.05   34.77                                
 20 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:37.02    2:32.80  
      32.91   39.71   44.50   35.68                                
 21 Segui, Margo D            12 SEAL-CA              2:38.68    2:33.33  
      33.38   39.19   45.19   35.57                                
 22 Hahn, Layla H             12 NOVA-CA              2:35.80    2:33.85  
      33.13   38.79   46.66   35.27                                
 23 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:33.36    2:33.99  
      34.68   39.89   45.30   34.12                                
 24 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              2:35.56    2:35.61  
      35.92   37.91   47.50   34.28                                
 25 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              2:42.87    2:42.21  
      34.08   41.49   50.45   36.19                                
 26 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:45.42    2:48.96  
      36.36   42.42   53.30   36.88                                
 -- Fishman, Charlotte E      12 SHRK-CA              2:47.50         DQ  
      37.80   44.28   57.01   40.24                                
 -- Um, Evette S              12 Unattached-CA        2:28.43         DQ  
      34.97   37.00   48.25   35.51                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              5:20.36    5:22.10  
      29.09   32.41   33.00   33.11   32.86   32.99   33.20   32.94
      32.36   30.14                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              5:29.29    5:22.46  
      29.36   32.47   32.67   33.00   33.13   32.99   33.12   33.03
      32.23   30.46                                                
  3 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              5:30.18    5:24.69  
      29.82   32.95   32.72   33.20   32.77   33.60   33.35   32.80
      32.51   30.97                                                
  4 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              5:40.74    5:43.55  
      31.91   34.36   34.92   34.84   35.41   34.78   34.87   34.68
      34.40   33.38                                                
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              5:52.58    5:48.70  
      30.96   34.58   35.42   35.94   35.95   35.77   35.89   35.15
      35.39   33.65                                                
  6 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              5:49.29    5:50.19  
      31.15   34.60   35.49   35.86   35.24   35.75   36.11   35.00
      35.63   35.36                                                
  7 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              5:54.50    5:50.33  
      31.86   35.24   35.24   35.27   36.18   35.20   36.50   35.82
      36.18   32.84                                                
  8 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              5:55.58    6:00.15  
      32.25   35.08   36.61   36.69   36.96   37.27   37.20   37.52
      36.08   34.49                                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              5:20.44    5:20.36  
      28.88   32.56   33.11   32.99   32.04   32.68   32.63   32.68
      31.92   30.87                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              5:22.90    5:29.29  
      29.71   32.34   32.82   33.18   33.59   33.94   34.08   33.90
      33.58   32.15                                                
  3 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              5:25.48    5:30.18  
      29.90   32.99   33.66   33.50   33.61   33.85   34.19   33.67
      32.94   31.87                                                
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA-CA              5:18.61    5:34.88  
      29.99   33.05   32.90   33.42   34.25   34.05   33.88   34.65
      34.53   34.16                                                
  5 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              5:36.43    5:40.74  
      30.95   33.83   34.11   34.79   34.71   35.09   35.18   35.09
      34.50   32.49                                                
  6 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              5:42.26    5:49.29  
      31.94   34.48   35.24   35.48   35.35   35.85   36.82   35.89
      34.97   33.27                                                
  7 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              5:54.43    5:52.58  
      30.45   35.07   35.38   35.82   36.37   36.01   36.55   35.88
      36.01   35.04                                                
  8 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              5:55.39    5:54.50  
      32.05   35.00   36.65   35.95   36.50   36.58   36.88   35.83
      35.28   33.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              6:07.32    5:55.58  
      32.07   35.71   35.25   35.84   36.12   35.88   36.98   37.29
      36.76   33.68                                                
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              6:03.53    5:56.70  
      31.99   34.89   35.74   36.87   37.01   37.11   36.77   36.81
      36.03   33.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhu, Sophia X             11 NOVA-CA              5:56.52    5:57.62  
      32.30   36.32   36.66   36.98   36.66   36.26   36.47   36.66
      35.06   34.25                                                
 12 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       5:54.91    6:03.75  
      32.32   35.93   37.15   36.84   37.68   37.61   37.87   36.98
      36.53   34.84                                                
 13 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              6:26.86    6:14.23  
      32.70   36.54   37.70   38.17   38.93   38.29   38.45   39.78
      37.62   36.05                                                
 14 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              6:01.60    6:14.35  
      31.57   35.10   37.86   38.66   38.98   39.30   39.26   39.89
      38.50   35.23                                                
 15 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              6:04.98    6:14.63  
      31.46   36.03   38.26   38.07   38.19   38.56   38.93   38.22
      38.74   38.17                                                
 16 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:07.49    6:15.87  
      32.67   36.36   37.91   38.26   38.18   38.83   38.81   39.28
      38.94   36.63                                                
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA             19:02.26   18:31.56  
      30.74   33.42   33.46   33.34   33.87   33.40   33.17   33.39
      33.25   33.56   33.87   33.69   33.48   33.77   33.51   33.76
      33.96   33.87   33.97   34.12   34.04   33.95   34.16   34.38
      34.28   34.10   34.58   34.05   34.13   34.35   33.95   33.80
      32.19
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA              2:22.18    2:18.80  
      32.99   35.66   36.21   33.94                                
  2 Chomin, Genevieve M       12 AZOT-CA              2:18.59    2:21.88  
      32.15   35.08   37.59   37.06                                
  3 Tran, Irene A             12 NOVA-CA              2:28.11    2:28.39  
      33.38   37.11   39.27   38.63                                
  4 Bharath, Prerna           12 BREA-CA              2:39.12    2:39.69  
      36.88   39.76   41.85   41.20                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:33.85    2:33.99  
      34.35   39.42   40.99   39.23                                
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:36.67    2:34.21  
      35.14   38.77   40.34   39.96                                
  3 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              2:45.88    2:41.82  
      37.94   41.44   42.30   40.14                                
  4 Clark, Isabella H         12 NOVA-CA              2:44.36    2:47.18  
      38.53   41.77   43.63   43.25                                
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              2:51.87    2:48.32  
      37.85   41.75   44.37   44.35                                
  6 Polay, Sophie M           11 NOVA-CA              2:46.48    2:51.53  
      37.90   42.92   44.95   45.76                                
  7 Chai, Lauren S            12 BREA-CA              2:52.67    2:52.34  
      39.53   42.34   45.50   44.97                                
  8 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:54.00    2:54.55  
      39.30   43.78   45.56   45.91                                
  9 Chow, Nina C              12 BREA-CA              2:58.04    2:55.18  
      39.60   44.22   45.42   45.94                                
 10 Walker, Mia L             12 NOVA-CA              3:05.34    2:57.99  
      38.72   44.91   46.87   47.49                                
 11 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              3:04.54    3:03.64  
      40.92   46.72   47.64   48.36                                
 12 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              3:05.77    3:09.91  
      42.02   47.56   50.86   49.47                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:18.02    2:18.25  
      30.18   35.09   35.91   37.07                                
  2 Masud, Zara A             12 AZOT-CA              2:18.38    2:21.25  
      30.67   35.60   37.32   37.66                                
  3 Chow, Maegan J            12 BREA-CA              2:21.53    2:26.44  
      31.84   36.52   38.65   39.43                                
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              2:27.53    2:30.18  
      31.52   37.07   39.59   42.00                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              5:02.53    4:59.38  
      32.48   37.44   37.43   37.44   42.93   43.76   34.33   33.57
  2 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              5:05.99    5:02.88  
      31.89   36.41   39.86   38.67   44.01   44.76   34.33   32.95
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              5:19.67    5:02.53  
      33.19   37.36   38.71   38.47   42.30   43.83   34.74   33.93
  2 Bell, Alexandra N         12 CANY-CA              5:02.16    5:05.99  
      32.48   36.62   39.93   39.82   43.49   44.79   34.73   34.13
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA                25.31      24.85  
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                25.06      25.01  
  3 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                26.66      26.26  
  4 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                26.43      26.50  
  5 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                26.98      26.72  
  5 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                26.91      26.72  
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                26.87      26.77  
  8 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                26.84      27.23  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                24.78      25.06  
  2 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA                24.88      25.31  
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA                27.10      26.43  
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                26.30      26.66  
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                26.96      26.84  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                26.42      26.87  
  7 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                26.05      26.91  
  8 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                26.48      26.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA                27.01      27.10  
 10 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA                26.24      27.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA                26.48      27.72  
 12 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                27.29      27.84  
 13 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA                27.85      27.88  
 14 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.93  
 15 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Unattached-CA          28.32      27.95  
 16 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA                27.83      28.00  
 17 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 Unattached-CA          27.71      28.09  
 18 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                29.23      28.14  
 19 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA                28.14      28.40  
 20 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA                28.77      28.42  
 20 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA                27.43      28.42  
 22 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA                28.61      28.47  
 23 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA                28.24      28.51  
 24 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA                28.70      28.53  
 25 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA                28.78      28.81  
 26 Tran, Fiona               13 BREA-CA                28.32      28.90  
 27 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA                28.90      28.95  
 28 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                29.29      29.09  
 29 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                29.12      29.17  
 30 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 Unattached-CA          30.55      29.34  
 31 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA                29.69      29.54  
 32 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA                28.64      29.55  
 33 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA                29.89      29.56  
 34 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA                30.16      29.67  
 35 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    13 BREA-CA                28.78      29.73  
 36 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                29.81      29.77  
 37 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA         29.06      29.80  
 38 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA                29.31      29.82  
 39 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA                30.41      29.88  
 40 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA                30.80      30.21  
 41 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                29.95      30.26  
 42 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA                29.34      30.45  
 43 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA                30.56      31.22  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                55.20      54.21  
      26.18   28.03                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                56.81      56.25  
      27.37   28.88                                                
  3 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                57.48      56.50  
      27.63   28.87                                                
  4 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA                56.65      56.68  
      27.34   29.34                                                
  5 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA                59.29      58.19  
      28.30   29.89                                                
  6 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                58.04      58.24  
      28.24   30.00                                                
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                57.57      58.37  
      28.00   30.37                                                
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                59.32      58.61  
      28.01   30.60                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA                   NT             
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                54.72      55.20  
      26.56   28.64                                                
  2 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                57.15      56.63  
      27.08   29.55                                                
  3 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA                56.53      56.65  
      27.53   29.12                                                
  4 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                55.70      56.81  
      27.89   28.92                                                
  5 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                57.51      57.48  
      27.70   29.78                                                
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                56.43      57.57  
      27.68   29.89                                                
  7 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                56.42      58.04  
      28.09   29.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA                57.99      59.29  
  9 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                57.76      59.32  
      28.38   30.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA                59.13      59.56  
      28.45   31.11                                                
 11 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA                59.19      59.93  
      29.03   30.90                                                
 12 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:00.53    1:00.32  
      29.22   31.10                                                
 13 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                59.86    1:00.36  
      28.90   31.46                                                
 14 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:00.05    1:00.45  
      29.40   31.05                                                
 15 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA                58.68    1:00.50  
      28.88   31.62                                                
 16 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA                58.65    1:00.54  
      28.70   31.84                                                
 17 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                59.48    1:00.84  
      28.73   32.11                                                
 18 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              1:01.26    1:01.30  
      30.05   31.25                                                
 19 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:03.08    1:01.40  
      29.27   32.13                                                
 20 Tran, Fiona               13 BREA-CA              1:00.22    1:01.54  
      29.66   31.88                                                
 21 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:02.09  
      29.79   32.30                                                
 22 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Unattached-CA        1:00.30    1:02.52  
      29.91   32.61                                                
 23 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:00.33    1:02.74  
      29.92   32.82                                                
 24 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-04-CA               58.27    1:03.28  
      29.48   33.80                                                
 25 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:05.13    1:03.36  
      30.28   33.08                                                
 26 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    13 BREA-CA              1:03.14    1:03.56  
      30.47   33.09                                                
 27 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:04.05    1:03.94  
      30.35   33.59                                                
 28 Jackson, Tiara N          13 SHRK-CA              1:00.59    1:03.98  
      30.61   33.37                                                
 29 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:04.30    1:04.45  
      30.79   33.66                                                
 30 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA              1:06.82    1:04.46  
      30.75   33.71                                                
 31 Scroggins, Elizabeth H    13 BREA-CA              1:06.46    1:04.92  
      30.68   34.24                                                
 32 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.15    1:05.09  
      30.92   34.17                                                
 33 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              1:01.93    1:05.22  
      31.09   34.13                                                
 34 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA              1:05.41    1:05.35  
      30.90   34.45                                                
 35 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.85    1:05.44  
      31.65   33.79                                                
 36 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:03.48    1:06.12  
      31.27   34.85                                                
 37 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:03.81    1:07.15  
      31.11   36.04                                                
 38 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              1:06.28    1:09.57  
      33.33   36.24                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:57.44    1:57.95  
      27.38   29.84   29.95   30.78                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:01.99    2:00.76  
      28.35   30.74   31.21   30.46                                
  3 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:03.83    2:01.00  
      27.94   30.23   31.67   31.16                                
  4 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              2:02.96    2:02.82  
      28.78   30.70   32.01   31.33                                
  5 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:04.34    2:03.74  
      28.60   31.26   32.11   31.77                                
  6 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:01.52    2:06.29  
      28.26   31.28   33.13   33.62                                
  7 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              2:07.51    2:07.26  
      29.33   32.05   33.17   32.71                                
  8 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:06.80    2:08.39  
      28.93   32.49   33.98   32.99                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:58.66    1:57.44  
      28.21   30.30   29.13   29.80                                
  2 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:02.96    2:01.52  
      27.90   30.65   31.95   31.02                                
  3 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:59.52    2:01.99  
      28.16   30.93   31.96   30.94                                
  4 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              2:03.21    2:02.96  
      28.02   30.37   32.44   32.13                                
  5 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:56.12    2:03.83  
      28.32   30.89   32.25   32.37                                
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:03.39    2:04.34  
      28.52   31.17   32.43   32.22                                
  7 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:02.53    2:06.80  
      28.08   31.46   34.13   33.13                                
  8 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              2:07.88    2:07.51  
      29.69   32.36   33.03   32.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:05.67    2:07.78  
      29.19   32.05   33.53   33.01                                
 10 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:10.78    2:08.52  
      30.33   33.58   32.97   31.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA              2:04.26    2:08.73  
      29.13   32.40   33.53   33.67                                
 12 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:03.69    2:08.85  
      28.82   32.63   33.97   33.43                                
 13 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:04.96    2:08.90  
      29.57   33.11   33.45   32.77                                
 14 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              2:15.01    2:08.93  
      30.06   32.71   33.09   33.07                                
 15 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              2:15.26    2:09.64  
      30.55   33.48   33.53   32.08                                
 16 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              2:04.09    2:10.17  
      28.80   32.22   34.19   34.96                                
 17 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:08.69    2:10.20  
      30.40   32.84   33.46   33.50                                
 18 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:11.16    2:10.55  
      29.76   33.05   33.94   33.80                                
 19 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              2:11.65    2:11.21  
      30.94   33.17   34.42   32.68                                
 20 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              2:16.56    2:11.47  
      30.83   33.37   33.23   34.04                                
 21 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:09.57    2:12.75  
      30.88   33.76   33.56   34.55                                
 22 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:13.43    2:13.76  
      31.10   34.06   34.32   34.28                                
 23 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:12.37    2:13.77  
      30.92   34.63   33.76   34.46                                
 24 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:14.17  
      30.69   33.15   34.59   35.74                                
 25 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              2:12.63    2:15.42  
      31.17   34.16   35.35   34.74                                
 26 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              2:22.06    2:15.70  
      30.06   33.66   35.56   36.42                                
 27 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Unattached-CA        2:13.50    2:15.79  
      30.03   33.75   35.78   36.23                                
 28 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 Unattached-CA        2:15.58    2:18.09  
      30.14   33.76   36.69   37.50                                
 29 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.15    2:18.25  
      30.84   35.22   36.57   35.62                                
 30 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:18.28  
      31.24   35.48   36.56   35.00                                
 31 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              2:20.93    2:19.37  
      31.61   35.00   36.58   36.18                                
 32 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    13 BREA-CA              2:15.72    2:19.46  
      31.12   35.16   36.96   36.22                                
 33 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.40    2:21.36  
      31.73   35.91   37.38   36.34                                
 34 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              2:13.22    2:21.88  
      32.82   35.67   36.63   36.76                                
 35 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:22.18    2:24.41  
      32.28   36.17   38.65   37.31                                
 36 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:20.87    2:25.71  
      32.87   36.65   38.03   38.16                                
 37 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              2:20.87    2:28.00  
      33.09   36.84   39.63   38.44                                
 38 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              2:23.59    2:31.41  
      33.62   38.23   40.00   39.56                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              5:23.85    5:23.12  
      29.90   32.53   33.05   32.98   32.68   32.54   32.52   32.66
      32.68   31.58                                                
  2 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              5:29.02    5:28.30  
      30.36   32.92   33.38   32.74   32.78   33.39   33.25   33.20
      32.66   33.62                                                
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              5:36.84    5:31.59  
      30.35   33.30   33.12   33.72   33.38   33.97   33.91   33.88
      33.42   32.54                                                
  4 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              5:37.91    5:31.83  
      30.50   32.83   33.43   33.73   33.67   33.79   33.91   33.88
      33.75   32.34                                                
  5 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              5:42.92    5:39.50  
  6 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              5:45.79    5:39.76  
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:44.60    5:46.14  
      30.90   34.04   34.83   35.30   35.18   35.49   35.26   35.60
      34.92   34.62                                                
  8 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              6:02.73    5:52.99  
      31.52   34.75   35.57   36.05   36.43   35.77   36.56   36.43
      35.78   34.13                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              5:18.09    5:23.85  
      30.34   32.98   33.30   33.02   32.51   32.97   32.59   32.43
      32.19   31.52                                                
  2 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              5:28.33    5:29.02  
      29.87   32.85   32.31   33.64   33.43   34.22   33.72   33.79
      32.59   32.60                                                
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              5:43.51    5:36.84  
      30.77   33.21   33.47   34.08   34.47   34.49   34.58   34.39
      34.34   33.04                                                
  4 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              5:35.55    5:37.91  
      30.95   33.30   34.15   34.37   34.38   34.49   34.45   34.25
      34.30   33.27                                                
  5 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              5:15.60    5:38.44  
      29.94   32.90   34.16   34.34   34.53   34.92   35.03   34.75
      34.61   33.26                                                
  6 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              5:42.04    5:42.92  
      31.99   34.74   35.09   35.11   35.22   35.20   33.74   33.71
      34.84   33.28                                                
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:36.25    5:44.60  
      31.28   34.40   35.22   34.67   35.05   35.04   34.85   34.99
      35.25   33.85                                                
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              5:44.49    5:45.79  
      30.96   34.02   35.23   35.86   36.12   35.04   35.05   35.20
      35.04   33.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              6:23.84    5:51.69  
      31.34   34.34   35.36   35.72   36.20   36.26   36.48   36.29
      36.30   33.40                                                
 10 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              5:41.90    5:52.00  
      30.14   34.07   34.72   36.25   36.64   35.48   36.39   37.34
      36.30   34.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              6:10.88    6:02.73  
      32.19   35.76   37.30   37.50   37.95   37.31   36.59   37.28
      35.89   34.96                                                
 12 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              6:03.03    6:13.65  
      32.74   36.35   37.23   37.74   38.06   37.82   38.36   38.63
      38.99   37.73                                                
 13 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       6:08.12    6:19.05  
      33.24   37.25   38.87   39.09   39.83   38.95   38.82   38.04
      38.18   36.78                                                
 14 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              6:19.64    6:32.73  
      34.91   38.47   39.98   40.27   40.51   40.12   40.70   39.83
      39.15   38.79                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA             11:43.37   11:22.13  
      30.22   32.45   33.18   33.45   34.34   34.16   34.28   34.63
      34.78   34.47   34.93   34.43   34.79   34.89   35.18   35.26
      34.92   34.22   34.05   33.50                                
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA             11:40.45   11:46.86  
      30.85   33.62   34.53   35.10   34.97   35.57   35.81   35.56
      36.24   36.63   36.67   36.48   36.17   36.12   36.30   35.93
      36.04   35.82   35.04   33.41                                
  3 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA             11:57.76   12:02.29  
      30.89   33.98   34.71   36.28   36.55   36.18   36.39   36.35
      36.20   36.93   37.34   37.81   36.44   36.23   37.50   36.40
      37.49   37.17   36.62   34.83                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:01.06    1:01.13  
      29.62   31.51                                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:03.13    1:02.35  
      30.66   31.69                                                
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              1:05.28    1:04.36  
      31.83   32.53                                                
  4 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              1:07.25    1:04.66  
      31.75   32.91                                                
  5 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:06.15    1:06.04  
      32.39   33.65                                                
  6 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:05.53    1:06.25  
      32.11   34.14                                                
  7 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:08.17    1:07.49  
      32.71   34.78                                                
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:07.98    1:09.43  
      33.42   36.01                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                59.68    1:00.14  
      29.53   30.61                                                
  2 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:02.99    1:01.06  
      29.55   31.51                                                
  3 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                59.56    1:02.38  
      30.48   31.90                                                
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:02.31    1:03.13  
      31.04   32.09                                                
  5 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              1:04.49    1:05.28  
      32.14   33.14                                                
  6 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:06.05    1:05.53  
      31.75   33.78                                                
  7 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:03.74    1:06.15  
      32.26   33.89                                                
  8 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              1:07.74    1:07.25  
      32.95   34.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:06.11    1:07.98  
      32.76   35.22                                                
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:05.70    1:08.17  
      33.16   35.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:08.30  
      33.21   35.09                                                
 12 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:05.92    1:08.34  
      32.85   35.49                                                
 13 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:08.61    1:08.58  
      33.56   35.02                                                
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Unattached-CA        1:07.16    1:09.11  
      34.04   35.07                                                
 15 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:08.23    1:09.67  
      34.33   35.34                                                
 16 Tran, Fiona               13 BREA-CA              1:06.96    1:10.58  
      34.15   36.43                                                
 17 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:09.66    1:10.83  
      34.72   36.11                                                
 18 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              1:11.04    1:11.71  
      34.73   36.98                                                
 19 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:11.84  
      35.22   36.62                                                
 20 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    13 BREA-CA              1:13.92    1:12.16  
      35.60   36.56                                                
 21 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:10.91    1:12.22  
      35.80   36.42                                                
 22 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA              1:09.28    1:13.10  
      35.26   37.84                                                
 23 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:10.14    1:13.36  
      35.26   38.10                                                
 24 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:13.79  
      35.87   37.92                                                
 25 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              1:11.75    1:13.96  
      36.80   37.16                                                
 26 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:13.81    1:14.31  
      36.05   38.26                                                
 27 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.05    1:14.55  
      36.60   37.95                                                
 28 Jackson, Tiara N          13 SHRK-CA              1:09.44    1:14.67  
      36.26   38.41                                                
 -- Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:03.29         DQ  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:10.64    2:08.75  
      30.51   32.72   33.11   32.41                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:12.82    2:08.82  
      30.90   32.74   33.61   31.57                                
  3 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:22.03    2:17.52  
      32.11   34.89   36.06   34.46                                
  4 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              2:17.50    2:17.67  
      32.07   34.50   35.76   35.34                                
  5 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.35    2:18.77  
      32.95   34.76   35.86   35.20                                
  6 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:21.47    2:21.62  
      33.50   35.90   36.15   36.07                                
  7 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:25.00    2:21.71  
      33.48   35.29   36.37   36.57                                
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:22.81    2:24.05  
      34.02   36.23   37.30   36.50                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:05.77    2:10.64  
      30.83   32.85   33.53   33.43                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:14.15    2:12.82  
      31.43   34.13   34.28   32.98                                
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.64    2:16.35  
      32.26   33.97   35.16   34.96                                
  4 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              2:18.90    2:17.50  
      31.84   34.08   35.62   35.96                                
  5 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:18.76    2:21.47  
      32.96   35.81   36.50   36.20                                
  6 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:17.86    2:22.03  
      32.82   36.13   37.12   35.96                                
  7 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:27.69    2:22.81  
      33.92   35.71   36.69   36.49                                
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:20.91    2:25.00  
      34.65   36.23   37.63   36.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:21.31    2:25.23  
      34.03   35.94   38.27   36.99                                
 10 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:23.77    2:27.93  
      35.52   37.94   37.71   36.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Unattached-CA        2:23.57    2:30.91  
      34.32   37.45   39.32   39.82                                
 12 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              2:29.80    2:31.62  
      34.93   37.73   39.42   39.54                                
 13 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              2:34.67    2:33.38  
      36.12   38.57   40.24   38.45                                
 14 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:32.90    2:35.44  
      36.08   39.11   40.79   39.46                                
 15 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    13 BREA-CA              2:33.58    2:38.74  
      36.74   39.88   41.42   40.70                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.60    1:09.56  
      33.48   36.08                                                
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:12.22    1:10.67  
      33.43   37.24                                                
  3 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:12.42    1:12.78  
      33.63   39.15                                                
  4 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              1:13.07    1:12.94  
      34.10   38.84                                                
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:15.17    1:14.61  
      35.64   38.97                                                
  6 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              1:17.31    1:16.07  
      36.46   39.61                                                
  7 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.60    1:16.58  
      36.29   40.29                                                
  8 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              1:15.92    1:16.73  
      36.22   40.51                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:11.39    1:12.22  
      34.28   37.94                                                
  2 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:12.42  
      33.61   38.81                                                
  3 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              1:14.99    1:13.07  
      34.14   38.93                                                
  4 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:11.95    1:15.17  
      35.71   39.46                                                
  5 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:15.60  
      35.45   40.15                                                
  6 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              1:14.39    1:15.92  
      34.97   40.95                                                
  7 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              1:11.63    1:16.15  
      35.26   40.89                                                
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.12    1:16.60  
      36.61   39.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              1:19.50    1:17.31  
      36.97   40.34                                                
 10 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:14.36    1:17.81  
      36.41   41.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.16    1:18.24  
      36.92   41.32                                                
 12 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              1:13.43    1:18.28  
      37.04   41.24                                                
 13 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              1:17.78    1:18.53  
      37.21   41.32                                                
 14 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              1:17.31    1:18.70  
      37.38   41.32                                                
 15 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:17.87    1:18.71  
      36.74   41.97                                                
 16 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:20.27    1:19.76  
      37.74   42.02                                                
 17 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:21.50    1:21.21  
      38.05   43.16                                                
 18 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:16.64    1:21.69  
      38.36   43.33                                                
 19 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              1:20.00    1:21.90  
      39.26   42.64                                                
 20 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:19.66    1:22.94  
      38.74   44.20                                                
 21 Taylor, Cristina M        13 AZOT-CA              1:20.97    1:22.96  
      38.97   43.99                                                
 22 Tran, Fiona               13 BREA-CA              1:22.17    1:23.24  
      39.27   43.97                                                
 23 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              1:21.95    1:24.34  
      39.41   44.93                                                
 24 Li, Emily Y               13 BREA-CA              1:24.09    1:30.62  
      42.59   48.03                                                
 25 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              1:22.58    1:31.33  
      41.91   49.42                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:39.08    2:37.06  
      35.75   39.41   41.83   40.07                                
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              2:37.34    2:39.15  
      35.90   40.52   41.74   40.99                                
  3 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              2:42.63    2:39.53  
      36.82   40.47   42.07   40.17                                
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:42.85    2:40.71  
      36.95   41.06   42.61   40.09                                
  5 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:47.22    2:49.74  
      38.15   43.18   43.78   44.63                                
  6 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              2:53.46    2:50.88  
      39.11   43.37   44.68   43.72                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              2:38.44    2:37.34  
      36.35   40.03   40.30   40.66                                
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.99    2:39.08  
      36.14   40.96   40.68   41.30                                
  3 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              2:46.07    2:42.63  
      37.63   41.09   42.50   41.41                                
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:41.15    2:42.85  
      37.32   41.63   42.25   41.65                                
  5 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:47.52    2:47.22  
      38.39   42.83   42.87   43.13                                
  6 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              2:52.52    2:53.46  
      40.22   44.03   45.18   44.03                                
  7 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:44.79    2:55.08  
      39.01   44.21   45.51   46.35                                
  8 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              2:58.95    3:07.04  
      41.62   47.57   49.23   48.62                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                58.66      58.27  
      27.78   30.49                                                
  2 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:01.27    1:01.56  
      28.82   32.74                                                
  3 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:01.68    1:01.62  
      28.65   32.97                                                
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:03.60    1:03.64  
      29.78   33.86                                                
  5 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:02.88    1:03.77  
      30.01   33.76                                                
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              1:04.92    1:04.47  
      30.05   34.42                                                
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:05.74    1:07.20  
      31.27   35.93                                                
 -- Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:05.49         DQ  
      30.28   35.54                                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                58.44      58.66  
      28.36   30.30                                                
  2 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:01.52    1:01.27  
      28.56   32.71                                                
  3 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:00.42    1:01.68  
      29.41   32.27                                                
  4 Powell, Caroline G        13 NOVA-CA              1:02.12    1:02.88  
      29.40   33.48                                                
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:02.48    1:03.60  
      29.84   33.76                                                
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:04.92  
      29.97   34.95                                                
  7 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:07.60    1:05.49  
      29.97   35.52                                                
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:05.29    1:05.74  
      30.98   34.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:06.01  
      30.34   35.67                                                
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:06.47  
      30.93   35.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:04.11    1:06.68  
      31.36   35.32                                                
 12 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:09.09    1:08.01  
      31.59   36.42                                                
 13 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:06.22    1:08.85  
      31.71   37.14                                                
 13 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:07.74    1:08.85  
      32.36   36.49                                                
 15 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              1:09.65    1:08.92  
      31.91   37.01                                                
 16 Tran, Fiona               13 BREA-CA              1:05.17    1:09.16  
      32.42   36.74                                                
 17 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:07.57    1:09.27  
      32.32   36.95                                                
 18 Vargas, Angela B          13 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:11.28  
      33.14   38.14                                                
 -- Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              1:03.52         DQ  
      30.64                                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:13.95    2:15.26  
      29.15   33.66   35.75   36.70                                
  2 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:19.27    2:21.31  
      31.03   35.59   37.49   37.20                                
  3 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              2:34.30    2:27.74  
      32.24   37.64   39.61   38.25                                
  4 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              2:36.00    2:35.00  
      33.39   37.79   42.93   40.89                                
  5 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:37.20    2:40.16  
      33.98   39.75   42.59   43.84                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:11.21    2:13.95  
      29.48   34.31   35.39   34.77                                
  2 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.66    2:19.27  
      30.77   35.55   36.37   36.58                                
  3 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:14.19    2:22.20  
      30.52   34.66   38.14   38.88                                
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:17.25    2:24.79  
      31.19   36.45   38.15   39.00                                
  5 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              2:40.62    2:34.30  
      32.75   38.82   41.67   41.06                                
  6 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              2:34.12    2:36.00  
      33.62   38.59   42.67   41.12                                
  7 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:28.14    2:37.20  
      33.07   38.47   42.48   43.18                                
 -- Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:29.90         DQ  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:14.79    2:13.29  
      28.18   35.59   39.92   29.60                                
  2 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              2:16.74    2:14.22  
      29.13   34.07   40.31   30.71                                
  3 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:18.46    2:16.92  
      30.72   35.13   40.17   30.90                                
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:18.35    2:20.71  
      29.69   37.60   41.14   32.28                                
  5 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              2:21.04    2:20.88  
      31.39   37.74   39.78   31.97                                
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:20.58    2:21.09  
      30.75   37.41   40.20   32.73                                
  7 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:20.29    2:21.18  
      30.37   37.47   42.34   31.00                                
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:20.81    2:23.30  
      30.37   37.20   43.42   32.31                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:13.12    2:14.79  
      28.52   35.23   40.27   30.77                                
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:07.70    2:14.80  
      28.86   33.96   40.18   31.80                                
  3 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              2:13.83    2:16.74  
      29.65   34.88   40.39   31.82                                
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:20.93    2:18.35  
      29.56   37.04   40.18   31.57                                
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:14.24    2:18.46  
      30.29   35.68   41.00   31.49                                
  6 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:24.38    2:20.29  
      30.61   36.94   42.03   30.71                                
  7 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:18.54    2:20.58  
      30.49   37.96   39.20   32.93                                
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:22.04    2:20.81  
      30.34   36.63   42.16   31.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              2:26.20    2:21.04  
      31.22   37.31   40.06   32.45                                
 10 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:24.36    2:21.19  
      29.84   36.19   42.51   32.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:17.89    2:21.51  
      30.68   36.08   42.16   32.59                                
 12 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              2:21.74    2:23.57  
      32.21   35.95   42.64   32.77                                
 13 Mellott, Savannah S       13 NOVA-CA              2:28.25    2:24.13  
      32.55   37.34   41.28   32.96                                
 14 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.59    2:24.33  
      31.77   37.51   42.09   32.96                                
 15 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:26.47    2:25.09  
      32.34   36.32   43.58   32.85                                
 16 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:23.52    2:26.13  
      31.69   36.73   43.45   34.26                                
 17 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              2:28.76    2:27.67  
      30.98   37.36   43.40   35.93                                
 18 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              2:31.16    2:28.14  
      29.43   37.34   47.80   33.57                                
 19 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:26.86    2:29.75  
      31.84   38.74   45.52   33.65                                
 20 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              2:28.48    2:30.37  
      32.17   38.43   45.04   34.73                                
 21 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              2:31.60    2:31.19  
      31.71   38.02   47.40   34.06                                
 22 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              2:24.86    2:31.30  
      31.76   39.54   43.20   36.80                                
 23 Tran, Fiona               13 BREA-CA              2:26.79    2:32.23  
      32.84   37.75   45.90   35.74                                
 24 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:30.14    2:32.59  
      32.06   36.51   48.50   35.52                                
 25 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              2:28.62    2:33.38  
      32.50   40.64   45.24   35.00                                
 26 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              2:36.06    2:33.42  
      34.40   39.39   45.44   34.19                                
 27 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Unattached-CA        2:27.22    2:34.75  
      31.74   37.96   48.08   36.97                                
 27 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:31.78    2:34.75  
      33.94   39.09   44.96   36.76                                
 27 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:32.58    2:34.75  
      32.22   39.24   44.89   38.40                                
 30 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA              2:34.43    2:35.91  
      34.26   38.08   48.15   35.42                                
 31 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-04-CA             2:25.54    2:36.73  
      32.42   40.74   47.14   36.43                                
 32 Jackson, Tiara N          13 SHRK-CA              2:30.26    2:37.40  
      33.95   39.71   48.23   35.51                                
 33 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              2:36.00    2:38.11  
      36.29   39.75   45.13   36.94                                
 34 Lee, Madison J            13 SHRK-CA              2:38.85    2:38.56  
      36.13   39.95   46.57   35.91                                
 35 Hovhannisian, Ani H       13 RTLR-CA              2:40.17    2:40.97  
      34.97   42.26 1:23.74                                        
 36 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       2:39.39    2:41.94  
      35.08   43.74   47.53   35.59                                
 37 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              2:42.16    2:46.69  
      35.76   43.69   49.88   37.36                                
 38 Wang, Amy                 13 BREA-CA              2:39.38    2:54.82  
      38.17   46.35   51.20   39.10                                
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              4:55.07    4:49.00  
      31.57   37.73   35.28   35.01   41.71   42.16   33.37   32.17
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              4:48.96    4:51.76  
      32.01   37.90   38.46   37.02   40.35   41.73   32.91   31.38
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              4:54.35    4:55.35  
      32.38   36.39   37.68   36.72   43.11   42.89   33.87   32.31
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:04.01    5:01.97  
      33.43                   37.72   44.09   42.78   34.83   33.78
  5 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              5:13.43    5:08.54  
      33.18   37.91   41.00   40.44   42.79   43.08   35.75   34.39
  6 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              5:13.76    5:08.73  
      31.52   37.26   39.82   38.49   46.18   46.57   35.21   33.68
  7 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              5:17.49    5:13.42  
      32.42   37.65   39.96   39.79   46.78   45.79   35.25   35.78
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              4:45.09    4:48.96  
      31.20   37.00   37.69   37.29   40.38   41.22   32.77   31.41
  2 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA              4:56.84    4:54.35  
      31.54   36.25   37.05   36.92   43.29   43.23   33.56   32.51
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              5:00.75    4:55.07  
      31.72   37.16   37.62   37.41   41.29   42.75   34.97   32.15
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:01.59    5:04.01  
      33.76   38.36   38.11   38.55   43.03   43.84   34.42   33.94
  5 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              4:58.60    5:08.28  
      30.65   36.95   41.85   40.37   43.70   45.16   35.65   33.95
  6 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              5:02.53    5:13.43  
      33.29   37.93   40.58   40.82   44.55   45.19   36.02   35.05
  7 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:17.75    5:13.64  
      33.54   39.79   41.27   39.42   45.00   45.24   35.37   34.01
  8 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              5:17.59    5:13.76  
      31.56   36.77   40.77   39.28   46.18   48.23   36.03   34.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ota, Risa                 13 NOVA-CA              5:11.47    5:17.49  
      33.68   38.18   41.40   41.76   44.16   46.47   36.06   35.78
 10 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              5:17.71    5:21.44  
      33.69   38.64   41.85   41.00   43.80   45.20   38.73   38.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              5:27.14    5:24.35  
      36.42   41.95   42.13   40.91   46.75   45.57   36.21   34.41
 12 Bonk, Sam J               13 ROSE-CA              5:27.00    5:25.58  
      33.26   40.90   40.15   40.41   48.93   49.67   36.48   35.78
 13 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              5:30.80    5:26.50  
      36.68   40.86   40.50   41.17   45.24   46.78   38.13   37.14
 -- Harkins, Ruth M           13 NOVA-CA              4:59.66         DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                24.51      24.47  
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA                25.90      25.83  
  3 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                26.80      25.90  
  4 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                26.00      26.04  
  5 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA               26.51      26.09  
  6 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                26.13      26.11  
  7 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA                26.80      26.40  
  8 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA                26.82      26.50  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                23.87      24.51  
  2 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA                25.52      25.90  
  3 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                24.99      26.00  
  4 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                26.13      26.13  
  5 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA               25.63      26.51  
  6 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                26.23      26.80  
  6 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA                26.05      26.80  
  8 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA                26.24      26.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA         26.90      26.87  
 10 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                26.10      27.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                27.08      27.36  
 12 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA                27.28      27.58  
 13 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                26.12      27.71  
 14 Figueroa, Charly J        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.20      27.73  
 15 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                28.73      27.96  
 16 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA                27.46      28.05  
 17 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA                28.38      28.06  
 18 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA                28.47      28.20  
 19 Arellano, Arlene C        14 VISN-CA                28.29      28.37  
 20 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA                28.06      28.38  
 21 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA                28.34      28.50  
 22 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                29.45      28.52  
 23 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA         28.69      28.70  
 24 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                27.45      28.75  
 25 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA         28.76      28.83  
 26 Macasaet, Raelle M        14 Polar Bears-CA         27.24      28.85  
 27 So, Megan K               14 BREA-CA                28.95      29.12  
 27 Tapert, Veronica A        14 LASC-CA                28.77      29.12  
 29 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                28.83      29.17  
 30 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA                30.01      29.23  
 31 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-03-CA               28.72      29.32  
 32 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA                29.06      29.49  
 33 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA                29.78      29.92  
 -- LeVine, Mirabella H       14 AZOT-CA                25.85         DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                54.50      53.63  
      25.42   28.21                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                55.72      55.87  
      26.81   29.06                                                
  3 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA               58.24      56.29  
      27.13   29.16                                                
  4 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                56.90      56.45  
      27.46   28.99                                                
  5 Isaly, Abigail G          14 NOVA-CA                57.13      57.28  
      27.74   29.54                                                
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                59.41      58.01  
      27.84   30.17                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                59.10      58.92  
      28.08   30.84                                                
  8 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                59.43      59.60  
      28.51   31.09                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                52.27      54.50  
      26.02   28.48                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                54.17      55.72  
      27.04   28.68                                                
  3 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                54.62      56.90  
      27.81   29.09                                                
  4 Isaly, Abigail G          14 NOVA-CA                56.11      57.13  
      27.63   29.50                                                
  5 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA               55.33      58.24  
      27.65   30.59                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                56.24      59.10  
      28.40   30.70                                                
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                57.56      59.41  
      28.41   31.00                                                
  8 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.83      59.43  
      28.68   30.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA                55.90      59.86  
      28.80   31.06                                                
 10 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA                58.63    1:00.02  
      28.86   31.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                59.06    1:00.08  
      28.93   31.15                                                
 12 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA                57.25    1:00.10  
      28.29   31.81                                                
 13 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                57.08    1:00.41  
      28.15   32.26                                                
 14 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:00.43  
      28.74   31.69                                                
 15 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.49    1:00.93  
      28.99   31.94                                                
 16 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:01.93    1:01.03  
      29.10   31.93                                                
 17 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA                58.34    1:02.36  
      29.57   32.79                                                
 18 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              1:03.62    1:02.63  
      29.79   32.84                                                
 19 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA              1:03.85    1:03.11  
      30.09   33.02                                                
 20 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:01.20    1:03.25  
      30.08   33.17                                                
 21 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:04.68    1:03.31  
      30.91   32.40                                                
 22 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA              1:04.10    1:03.32  
      29.75   33.57                                                
 23 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:01.69    1:03.90  
      30.16   33.74                                                
 24 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.04    1:04.03  
      30.67   33.36                                                
 25 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-03-CA             1:03.87    1:04.44  
      30.90   33.54                                                
 26 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.42    1:04.82  
      31.11   33.71                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Melanie L             14 BREA-CA              1:56.85    1:56.22  
      27.12   29.57   29.78   29.75                                
  2 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:58.22    1:56.40  
      27.02   28.88   29.77   30.73                                
  3 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              2:00.47    1:58.25  
      27.93   29.91   30.09   30.32                                
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:01.42    2:01.09  
      27.83   30.46   31.98   30.82                                
  5 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         2:02.34    2:01.13  
      28.23   30.37   31.76   30.77                                
  6 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA              2:02.05    2:03.50  
      27.44   30.10   31.25   34.71                                
  7 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:07.88    2:05.67  
      29.08   31.70   32.79   32.10                                
  8 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              2:07.11    2:07.88  
      29.20   32.29   33.39   33.00                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Melanie L             14 BREA-CA              1:56.32    1:56.85  
      27.31   29.88   29.95   29.71                                
  2 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:51.85    1:58.22  
      27.05   29.26   30.47   31.44                                
  3 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              1:55.89    2:00.47  
      28.48   30.11   30.79   31.09                                
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:56.25    2:01.42  
      27.66   29.93   31.31   32.52                                
  5 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA              2:01.22    2:02.05  
      27.85   30.63   31.81   31.76                                
  6 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         2:01.87    2:02.34  
      28.84   30.98   31.53   30.99                                
  7 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              2:04.75    2:07.11  
      29.20   32.41   33.34   32.16                                
  8 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:01.85    2:07.88  
      29.20   31.87   33.06   33.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Figueroa, Charly J        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.84    2:08.48  
      29.51   31.94   33.93   33.10                                
 10 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:11.19    2:08.70  
      28.68   32.93   33.39   33.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              2:05.11    2:09.20  
      29.45   32.56   33.76   33.43                                
 12 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:06.50    2:09.61  
      29.89   32.62   33.30   33.80                                
 13 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA             2:04.54    2:10.40  
      29.05   32.52   34.17   34.66                                
 14 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:11.89    2:11.26  
      30.28   32.87   34.55   33.56                                
 15 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA       2:12.23    2:11.62  
      30.26   33.15   34.43   33.78                                
 16 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:17.32    2:12.15  
      30.18   33.46   33.83   34.68                                
 17 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:09.57    2:13.31  
      29.97   33.56   34.81   34.97                                
 18 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.73    2:13.88  
      29.56   33.24   34.98   36.10                                
 19 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       2:17.10    2:14.63  
      30.47   34.18   35.18   34.80                                
 20 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              2:22.67    2:15.52  
      30.46   34.71   35.80   34.55                                
 21 So, Megan K               14 BREA-CA              2:15.76    2:16.26  
      31.09   34.64   35.88   34.65                                
 22 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.25    2:16.85  
      31.27   35.25   36.11   34.22                                
 23 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              2:14.22    2:17.38  
      30.58   34.02   36.07   36.71                                
 24 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              2:21.81    2:18.19  
      31.99   35.52   35.45   35.23                                
 25 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:15.99    2:18.35  
      32.09   34.75   35.97   35.54                                
 26 Arellano, Arlene C        14 VISN-CA              2:16.24    2:19.65  
      31.77   36.08   36.58   35.22                                
 27 Segui, Maxime D           14 SEAL-CA              2:13.55    2:20.01  
      31.73   34.53   36.61   37.14                                
 27 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-03-CA             2:19.93    2:20.01  
      31.50   35.26   37.11   36.14                                
 29 Tapert, Veronica A        14 LASC-CA              2:18.19    2:22.27  
      32.56   36.01   36.70   37.00                                
 30 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:18.21    2:22.93  
      32.05   35.47   37.10   38.31                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         5:17.11    5:17.45  
      28.63   31.01   31.72   32.19   32.15   32.42   32.58   32.94
      32.54   31.27                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              5:32.01    5:21.92  
      29.29   31.25   31.95   32.85   32.57   32.90   32.71   32.59
      33.01   32.80                                                
  3 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              5:40.44    5:28.44  
      29.63   32.29   32.53   32.90   33.00   33.60   33.73   34.32
      33.96   32.48                                                
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              5:45.13    5:42.84  
      30.50   33.59   34.77   34.81   35.18   34.87   35.10   35.22
      34.74   34.06                                                
  5 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              5:46.77    5:47.63  
      31.14   34.03   34.52   35.17   35.79   35.91   36.02   34.89
      35.75   34.41                                                
  6 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              5:57.53    5:56.16  
      30.95   34.43   35.67   36.14   35.88   36.39   36.97   37.26
      36.90   35.57                                                
  7 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              6:10.01    6:05.74  
      30.78   34.80   35.94   37.32   37.89   38.47   37.54   38.46
      38.55   35.99                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         5:14.69    5:17.11  
      28.61   31.31   31.60   32.24   31.93   32.50   32.71   32.61
      32.46   31.14                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              5:13.50    5:32.01  
      29.94   32.11   32.37   33.04   33.59   33.93   33.93   34.38
      34.77   33.95                                                
  3 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              5:26.13    5:37.14  
      29.86   33.54   34.27   34.49   34.80   34.60   34.19   34.52
      34.07   32.80                                                
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              5:41.56    5:39.26  
      29.89   32.89   33.49   34.79   35.30   35.24   35.02   34.82
      34.52   33.30                                                
  5 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              5:15.82    5:40.44  
      30.56   32.80   33.62   34.57   34.73   35.13   35.09   35.44
      34.41   34.09                                                
  6 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              5:40.41    5:45.13  
      30.56   34.05   35.71   36.01   35.49   35.30   35.00   35.06
      34.80   33.15                                                
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              5:55.68    5:46.77  
      32.09   34.83   35.08   35.41   35.79   35.46   34.87   34.52
      34.67   34.05                                                
  8 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              5:46.30    5:51.02  
      30.88   34.44   35.29   35.66   36.35   35.87   36.19   35.71
      35.83   34.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              5:53.73    5:52.81  
      31.33   35.04   35.56   35.95   35.57   35.85   36.37   35.81
      36.24   35.09                                                
 10 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              6:05.09    5:57.53  
      31.18   34.26   35.39   36.19   36.46   37.01   37.14   37.17
      37.20   35.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA             5:44.87    6:00.69  
      30.59   35.61   36.40   36.94   37.33   37.25   38.27   36.75
      37.16   34.39                                                
 12 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              5:56.55    6:00.82  
      32.33   35.78   37.30   37.08   37.26   36.43   36.74   37.04
      36.12   34.74                                                
 13 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              6:18.73    6:06.09  
      31.90   35.99   37.22   37.80   37.93   37.26   37.46   37.69
      36.58   36.26                                                
 14 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              6:13.66    6:10.01  
      32.61   36.56   37.80   38.40   38.66   38.17   38.18   38.04
      35.59   36.00                                                
 15 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA              6:19.80    6:19.95  
      31.86   35.55   37.67   38.63   39.42   39.71   40.06   40.40
      39.52   37.13                                                
 -- Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              5:51.02         DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA        10:44.90   10:49.75  
      30.16   32.36   32.56   32.63   32.73   32.75   32.77   32.78
      32.93   32.90   32.64   32.54   32.72   32.55   32.68   32.88
      32.95   32.78   32.67   30.77                                
  2 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA             10:43.91   11:10.25  
      30.76   33.23   32.85   33.09   33.48   33.23   33.38   33.57
      33.71   33.90   33.79   33.72   33.81   33.87   34.08   33.81
      34.38   34.68   33.98   32.93                                
  3 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA             11:53.54   12:07.72  
      32.15   35.26   36.11   36.17   36.66   36.56   36.76   36.15
      36.93   36.17   36.45   36.77   36.83   37.19   37.08   37.51
      37.26   37.01   36.77   35.93                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA             19:03.06   19:30.55  
      31.22   33.77   34.05   34.36   34.92   35.35   35.71   35.59
      35.72   35.60   35.88   35.76   35.68   35.50   35.86   35.93
      36.51   36.25   35.79   36.74   36.60   36.26   36.09   36.09
      36.37   35.42   35.92   35.37   35.93   35.94   35.51   35.29
      33.57
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA             20:34.44   20:30.14  
      31.59   34.39   35.21   36.26   36.96   37.14   37.18   37.61
      37.61   38.27   37.91   37.70   37.37   38.17   37.87   38.42
      37.52   37.42   38.35   37.14   38.04   37.66   37.75   37.59
      37.68   38.01   37.39   38.17   38.41   37.35   37.79   37.48
      36.73
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isaly, Abigail G          14 NOVA-CA              1:02.75    1:03.00  
      30.55   32.45                                                
  2 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              1:09.10    1:03.56  
      30.89   32.67                                                
  3 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.05    1:06.13  
      31.84   34.29                                                
  4 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:07.13    1:07.01  
      32.51   34.50                                                
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:10.77    1:08.18  
      32.62   35.56                                                
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              1:09.71    1:08.29  
      33.33   34.96                                                
  7 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:08.43    1:09.07  
      33.22   35.85                                                
  8 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA             1:11.26    1:12.60  
      33.83   38.77                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaly, Abigail G          14 NOVA-CA              1:01.73    1:02.75  
      30.52   32.23                                                
  2 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:06.05  
      32.01   34.04                                                
  3 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:07.94    1:07.13  
      33.05   34.08                                                
  4 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:05.21    1:07.53  
      33.04   34.49                                                
  5 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:11.82    1:08.43  
      33.16   35.27                                                
  6 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              1:03.59    1:09.10  
      33.50   35.60                                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:08.20    1:09.32  
      33.96   35.36                                                
  8 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:09.71  
      34.07   35.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              1:08.72    1:09.95  
      34.16   35.79                                                
 10 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:06.64    1:10.77  
      33.63   37.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA             1:10.59    1:11.26  
      33.94   37.32                                                
 12 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:10.97    1:12.42  
      34.97   37.45                                                
 13 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              1:06.73    1:12.57  
      35.03   37.54                                                
 -- Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         1:10.01         DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:28.40    2:18.46  
      31.25   32.50   39.37   35.34                                
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:22.87    2:18.90  
      32.76   35.26   35.79   35.09                                
  3 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:22.35    2:19.78  
      33.36   35.32   36.28   34.82                                
  4 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:21.32    2:21.57  
      32.75   35.41   36.52   36.89                                
  5 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.06    2:25.97  
      34.97   36.47   37.33   37.20                                
  6 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:25.10    2:26.44  
      34.02   36.51   38.18   37.73                                
  7 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              2:23.27    2:26.46  
      34.25   36.40   38.78   37.03                                
  8 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              2:27.46    2:27.76  
      35.06   37.33   37.46   37.91                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:21.10    2:21.32  
      33.40   35.36   36.20   36.36                                
  2 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:20.48    2:22.35  
      33.43   35.44   37.06   36.42                                
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:20.84    2:22.87  
      32.48   35.62   37.39   37.38                                
  4 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              2:21.23    2:23.27  
      33.17   35.58   37.69   36.83                                
  5 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:25.86    2:25.10  
      33.74   36.22   37.77   37.37                                
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.94    2:26.06  
      33.83   37.01   37.38   37.84                                
  7 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              2:23.95    2:27.46  
      34.05   36.63   37.80   38.98                                
  8 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:17.02    2:28.40  
      31.36   33.44   44.06   39.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macasaet, Raelle M        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:26.42    2:28.43  
      33.99   37.17   39.12   38.15                                
 10 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:31.60    2:31.20  
      36.93   38.29   38.56   37.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              2:28.96    2:31.94  
      34.74   37.38   40.25   39.57                                
 12 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:29.51    2:32.18  
      35.51   38.50   39.17   39.00                                
 13 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:27.56    2:32.83  
      36.40   38.67   39.21   38.55                                
 14 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:39.03    2:36.26  
      37.15   38.85   40.45   39.81                                
 15 Segui, Maxime D           14 SEAL-CA              2:29.13    2:38.02  
      36.83   39.02   40.63   41.54                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              1:10.13    1:09.67  
      33.12   36.55                                                
  2 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:11.46    1:09.75  
      32.49   37.26                                                
  3 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:10.06    1:09.88  
      32.82   37.06                                                
  4 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:10.78    1:10.35  
      33.78   36.57                                                
  5 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.67    1:10.37  
      33.32   37.05                                                
  6 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:13.28    1:12.51  
      33.87   38.64                                                
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:12.13    1:13.11  
      34.20   38.91                                                
  8 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.36    1:13.83  
      34.85   38.98                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:10.06  
      33.02   37.04                                                
  2 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              1:07.55    1:10.13  
      33.83   36.30                                                
  3 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:08.50    1:10.78  
      33.40   37.38                                                
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:08.75    1:11.46  
      33.32   38.14                                                
  5 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.73    1:11.67  
      34.03   37.64                                                
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:10.77    1:12.13  
      33.79   38.34                                                
  7 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:13.08    1:12.36  
      34.47   37.89                                                
  8 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:13.90    1:13.28  
      34.45   38.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LeVine, Mirabella H       14 AZOT-CA              1:05.78    1:13.57  
      34.05   39.52                                                
 10 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:11.96    1:14.15  
      34.77   39.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA-CA              1:14.60    1:16.35  
      36.20   40.15                                                
 12 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              1:16.65    1:16.54  
      36.40   40.14                                                
 13 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              1:19.18    1:17.16  
      36.82   40.34                                                
 14 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:14.95    1:17.58  
      36.73   40.85                                                
 15 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.14    1:17.95  
      37.19   40.76                                                
 16 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:19.52  
      38.39   41.13                                                
 17 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.19    1:20.10  
      38.26   41.84                                                
 18 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              1:15.02    1:20.23  
      37.81   42.42                                                
 19 Tapert, Veronica A        14 LASC-CA              1:20.38    1:20.97  
      38.59   42.38                                                
 20 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:23.43  
      39.93   43.50                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:29.72    2:28.11  
      33.86   37.93   37.52   38.80                                
  2 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:32.66    2:31.80  
      33.64   37.64   40.08   40.44                                
  3 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.09    2:32.76  
      34.36   38.62   40.48   39.30                                
  4 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:33.48    2:32.99  
      35.00   38.60   39.62   39.77                                
  5 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:44.82    2:36.21  
      35.68   38.46   41.11   40.96                                
  6 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:37.63    2:40.23  
      35.09   40.87   42.23   42.04                                
  7 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:44.21    2:41.54  
      35.12   40.65   43.05   42.72                                
  8 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:41.94    2:41.73  
      36.83   41.73   42.38   40.79                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:25.16    2:29.72  
      33.86   38.28   39.08   38.50                                
  2 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:28.48    2:32.66  
      33.96   38.42   39.98   40.30                                
  3 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:28.69    2:33.48  
      35.16   39.27   39.57   39.48                                
  4 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.08    2:34.09  
      34.82   38.85   40.22   40.20                                
  5 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:35.73    2:37.63  
      34.90   41.90   40.01   40.82                                
  6 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              2:40.30    2:41.59  
      36.12   41.47   41.71   42.29                                
  7 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:39.96    2:41.94  
      36.88   42.03   41.92   41.11                                
  8 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:40.20    2:44.21  
      37.13   41.93   43.78   41.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:34.90    2:44.82  
      37.47   40.54   44.07   42.74                                
 10 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:49.17    2:50.27  
      39.49   43.18   44.16   43.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              2:46.08    2:51.06  
      39.39   44.11   44.13   43.43                                
 12 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:49.28    2:53.50  
      39.90   44.74   44.85   44.01                                
 13 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              2:58.25    2:56.55  
      40.15   46.34   44.71   45.35                                
 14 Segui, Maxime D           14 SEAL-CA              2:48.85    3:02.47  
      41.17   45.05   47.37   48.88                                
 15 Tapert, Veronica A        14 LASC-CA              2:58.49    3:02.51  
      40.91   46.58   47.33   47.69                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Melanie L             14 BREA-CA              1:00.48      59.44  
      28.10   31.34                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              1:01.60    1:00.41  
      28.67   31.74                                                
  3 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.77    1:00.68  
      28.51   32.17                                                
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:02.93    1:01.78  
      28.90   32.88                                                
  5 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              1:03.35    1:04.12  
      29.33   34.79                                                
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.63    1:04.96  
      30.56   34.40                                                
  7 Macasaet, Raelle M        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.10    1:05.20  
      29.96   35.24                                                
  8 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:05.27    1:05.34  
      30.02   35.32                                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Melanie L             14 BREA-CA              1:00.62    1:00.48  
      28.46   32.02                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              1:01.57    1:01.60  
      29.26   32.34                                                
  3 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA                58.70    1:01.77  
      28.58   33.19                                                
  4 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                59.81    1:01.94  
      28.39   33.55                                                
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:01.47    1:02.93  
      29.38   33.55                                                
  6 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                59.30    1:03.35  
      29.45   33.90                                                
  7 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.62    1:04.13  
      29.80   34.33                                                
  8 Macasaet, Raelle M        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.39    1:05.10  
      30.32   34.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              1:03.70    1:05.27  
      29.73   35.54                                                
 10 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:05.63  
      30.95   34.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              1:04.06    1:06.06  
      30.75   35.31                                                
 12 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:02.70    1:06.24  
      31.34   34.90                                                
 13 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:09.37    1:06.94  
      31.43   35.51                                                
 14 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         1:06.88    1:07.39  
      31.56   35.83                                                
 15 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.92    1:07.90  
      31.89   36.01                                                
 16 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              1:05.07    1:08.04  
      31.64   36.40                                                
 17 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:08.09    1:08.06  
      31.69   36.37                                                
 18 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:09.58    1:08.31  
      32.28   36.03                                                
 19 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:08.49  
      32.05   36.44                                                
 20 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-01-CA             1:06.62    1:10.05  
      31.04   39.01                                                
 21 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:10.60    1:10.31  
      31.97   38.34                                                
 22 So, Megan K               14 BREA-CA              1:09.80    1:10.76  
      32.61   38.15                                                
 -- LeVine, Mirabella H       14 AZOT-CA                59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:18.99    2:14.10  
      28.92   33.73   35.24   36.21                                
  2 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:26.54    2:23.77  
      30.96   35.76   37.87   39.18                                
  3 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:25.51    2:25.73  
      31.89   37.07   38.52   38.25                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:15.73    2:18.60  
      30.01   36.56   37.66   34.37                                
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:14.66    2:18.99  
      30.17   35.05   36.07   37.70                                
  3 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:21.38    2:25.51  
      31.58   36.36   39.55   38.02                                
  4 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:21.02    2:26.54  
      31.87   35.94   38.86   39.87                                
  5 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:25.90    2:29.37  
      30.68   36.38   41.03   41.28                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              2:19.80    2:15.23  
      28.61   34.69   39.55   32.38                                
  2 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:21.24    2:17.28  
      29.54   36.76   41.02   29.96                                
  3 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         2:21.91    2:17.40  
      30.24   36.50   40.30   30.36                                
  4 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:19.97    2:18.91  
      29.47   36.24   39.79   33.41                                
  5 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:22.12    2:19.19  
      29.94   36.39   40.25   32.61                                
  6 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:25.46    2:21.73  
      29.77   37.57   40.24   34.15                                
  7 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:24.71    2:27.96  
      32.13   41.04   39.46   35.33                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.19    2:12.52  
      28.21   32.84   40.72   30.75                                
  2 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              2:11.05    2:19.80  
      29.80   36.98   40.87   32.15                                
  3 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              2:20.31    2:19.97  
      29.65   36.26   39.85   34.21                                
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:20.42    2:21.24  
      29.43   36.79   42.40   32.62                                
  5 Torres, Katherine N       14 Hollywood-CA         2:19.01    2:21.91  
      31.05   37.29   41.88   31.69                                
  6 Davis, Ellie R            14 NOVA-CA              2:16.91    2:22.12  
      30.61   36.64   40.75   34.12                                
  7 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:24.66  
      30.87   36.80   44.46   32.53                                
  8 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:29.24    2:24.71  
      31.84   40.59   38.89   33.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:21.74    2:25.46  
      30.96   40.28   40.28   33.94                                
 10 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:23.97    2:25.63  
      31.61   38.39   40.58   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:22.04    2:26.11  
      31.54   39.57   41.19   33.81                                
 12 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:29.39    2:26.88  
      31.96   38.03   43.65   33.24                                
 13 Kanda, Sofia E            14 AZOT-CA              2:21.55    2:30.31  
      31.48   39.12   44.51   35.20                                
 14 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:21.11    2:30.51  
      30.59   38.30   45.33   36.29                                
 15 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:26.52    2:31.26  
      33.77   39.99   41.95   35.55                                
 16 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:28.74    2:31.65  
      32.24   36.74   46.46   36.21                                
 16 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:31.45    2:31.65  
      30.93   39.71   46.06   34.95                                
 18 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              2:32.89    2:33.16  
      32.18   37.36   48.96   34.66                                
 19 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:27.80    2:33.64  
      32.70   39.69   45.64   35.61                                
 20 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              2:36.76    2:35.49  
      36.85   37.81   45.66   35.17                                
 21 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:35.82    2:37.08  
      33.85   40.75   47.39   35.09                                
 22 Wilson, Kelly T           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.22    2:39.38  
      34.79   43.26   46.28   35.05                                
 23 Segui, Maxime D           14 SEAL-CA              2:29.76    2:40.02  
      34.86   40.51   47.11   37.54                                
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              4:54.00    4:52.20  
      29.79   34.68   38.02   36.70   42.55   42.59   34.37   33.50
  2 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              4:55.60    4:56.34  
      30.89   36.16   40.10   39.86   40.74   41.43   34.34   32.82
  3 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              4:57.05    4:59.37  
      31.21   37.05   37.77   38.42   43.99   42.28   34.66   33.99
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              5:05.12    5:02.14  
      32.84   36.70   39.05   40.12   41.49   44.16   34.04   33.74
  5 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              5:08.78    5:02.54  
      31.53   37.00   42.25   41.82   39.98   41.27   36.14   32.55
  6 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:09.88    5:06.91  
      32.10   37.91   40.18   39.06   43.69   44.31   35.00   34.66
  7 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              5:08.66    5:14.67  
      32.15   39.84   40.70   39.97   46.60   47.71   34.03   33.67
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              4:48.16    4:54.00  
      29.80   35.01   38.34   36.88   42.54   43.52   34.88   33.03
  2 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              4:54.95    4:55.60  
      31.16   36.43   39.97   39.02   40.78   41.17   34.45   32.62
  3 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              4:54.97    4:57.05  
      30.67   36.34   37.98   37.68   42.35   43.41   35.04   33.58
  4 Sullivan, Elise M         14 NOVA-CA              4:55.90    5:02.06  
      30.61   35.99   39.03   39.19   40.58   42.50   37.38   36.78
  5 Figueroa, Charly J        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:04.41    5:04.36  
      31.95   36.34   40.55   40.67   41.82   43.03   35.93   34.07
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              4:51.47    5:05.12  
      32.25   38.05   38.31   40.57   41.44   43.67   35.53   35.30
  7 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              5:03.63    5:08.66  
      31.29   38.75   39.31   37.20   47.24   47.60   34.45   32.82
  8 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              5:14.09    5:08.78  
      32.80   37.83   42.32   41.94   39.98   41.34   36.41   36.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:15.40    5:09.88  
      32.86   37.53   40.36   39.18   44.27   45.05   35.49   35.14
 10 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              5:20.81    5:16.86  
      32.73   39.64   43.16   41.22   43.53   43.17   37.80   35.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              5:35.43    5:36.17  
      34.94   44.65   42.91   41.85   49.90   48.90   37.20   35.82
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                25.46      25.34  
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                25.38      25.36  
  3 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                25.33      25.50  
  4 Chebotareva, Daria        17 ROSE-CA                25.64      25.52  
  5 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                26.11      25.85  
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                25.89      25.88  
  7 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA                26.18      26.01  
  8 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA                25.87      26.21  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                24.52      25.33  
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                24.24      25.38  
  3 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                23.99      25.46  
  4 Chebotareva, Daria        17 ROSE-CA                24.54      25.64  
  5 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA                25.08      25.87  
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                24.60      25.89  
  7 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                24.51      26.11  
  8 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA                26.52      26.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA                25.39      26.27  
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                25.83      26.27  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA                25.80      26.31  
 12 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.38  
 13 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                25.42      26.47  
 14 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA                26.61      26.69  
 15 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                26.23      26.73  
 16 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA                27.05      26.83  
 17 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                26.67      26.85  
 18 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA                26.75      26.86  
 19 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA                27.19      26.93  
 20 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA                25.84      27.06  
 21 Gani, Thea R              16 BREA-CA                26.89      27.16  
 22 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA                28.00      27.19  
 23 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                26.28      27.20  
 23 Gani, Anya R              16 BREA-CA                26.56      27.20  
 25 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA         26.64      27.32  
 25 Saguros, Delanee G        16 CANY-CA                27.14      27.32  
 27 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                27.03      27.35  
 27 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA                26.48      27.35  
 29 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE-CA                27.22      27.49  
 30 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA                27.25      27.60  
 31 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA                26.48      27.68  
 32 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA                24.76      27.69  
 33 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA                26.07      27.71  
 34 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA                26.95      27.79  
 35 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA                28.06      27.84  
 36 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA                27.74      27.91  
 37 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA                27.61      28.03  
 38 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA                27.89      28.08  
 39 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA                27.95      28.19  
 40 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.55      28.57  
 41 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA                29.03      29.01  
 42 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA                27.81      29.06  
 43 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA                29.22      29.11  
 44 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA                28.18      29.36  
 45 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA                26.73      29.50  
 46 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 Unattached-CA          28.12      29.55  
 -- Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA                26.03     X26.81  
 -- Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA                25.36         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                54.44      54.21  
      26.18   28.03                                                
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                55.97      56.25  
      27.37   28.88                                                
  3 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                56.39      56.50  
      27.63   28.87                                                
  4 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                55.82      56.68  
      27.34   29.34                                                
  5 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA                57.79      58.19  
      28.30   29.89                                                
  6 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA                58.15      58.24  
      28.24   30.00                                                
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                57.34      58.37  
      28.00   30.37                                                
  8 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                58.42      58.61  
      28.01   30.60                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                52.08      54.44  
      26.48   27.96                                                
  2 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA                53.62      55.25  
      26.68   28.57                                                
  3 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                52.55      55.82  
      27.14   28.68                                                
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                53.44      55.97  
      27.05   28.92                                                
  5 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                51.74      56.39  
      26.98   29.41                                                
  6 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA                55.25      56.41  
      27.10   29.31                                                
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                53.50      56.73  
      26.75   29.98                                                
  8 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA                58.62      57.23  
      27.44   29.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                53.69      57.34  
      27.53   29.81                                                
 10 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                56.62      57.57  
      27.33   30.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA                58.20      57.79  
      27.92   29.87                                                
 12 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA                57.84      57.97  
      27.64   30.33                                                
 13 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA                57.98      58.15  
      27.89   30.26                                                
 14 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                56.63      58.42  
      27.75   30.67                                                
 15 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA                54.79      58.75  
      28.01   30.74                                                
 16 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                56.05      58.81  
      28.19   30.62                                                
 17 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA                54.91      59.05  
      28.41   30.64                                                
 18 Given, Grace C            15 CLSS-CA                56.08      59.28  
      28.06   31.22                                                
 19 Saguros, Delanee G        16 CANY-CA                58.32      59.65  
      28.15   31.50                                                
 20 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              1:00.99      59.77  
      28.21   31.56                                                
 21 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA                53.63      59.80  
      28.69   31.11                                                
 22 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                57.20    1:00.14  
      28.54   31.60                                                
 23 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA                57.68    1:00.37  
      28.89   31.48                                                
 24 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA                58.30    1:00.40  
      28.21   32.19                                                
 25 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                59.17    1:00.60  
      29.02   31.58                                                
 26 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA                57.81    1:00.87  
      28.87   32.00                                                
 27 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA              1:02.32    1:03.08  
      30.29   32.79                                                
 28 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.25    1:03.46  
      30.18   33.28                                                
 29 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              1:01.76    1:03.56  
      30.66   32.90                                                
 30 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              1:04.28    1:04.24  
      31.01   33.23                                                
 31 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              1:00.87    1:04.33  
      31.12   33.21                                                
 -- Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA                55.10     X58.45  
      27.78   30.67                                                
 -- Young, Katelyn G          18 BREA-CA                55.67         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA              1:57.92    1:55.72  
      26.91   28.97   29.88   29.96                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              1:58.40    1:56.99  
      27.86   29.34   30.05   29.74                                
  3 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              1:59.23    1:58.74  
      27.98   30.23   30.72   29.81                                
  4 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA              2:00.28    1:58.78  
      28.21   29.86   30.25   30.46                                
  5 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              2:01.92    2:00.09  
      28.16   30.81   30.89   30.23                                
  6 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              2:01.42    2:01.12  
      28.22   30.68   31.21   31.01                                
  7 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA              2:01.83    2:02.85  
      28.57   30.92   31.64   31.72                                
  8 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              2:00.93    2:03.36  
      28.05   31.12   32.45   31.74                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA              1:53.30    1:57.92  
      27.63   29.81   30.43   30.05                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              1:52.83    1:58.40  
      27.07   29.63   30.74   30.96                                
  3 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              1:52.62    1:59.23  
      28.12   30.24   30.28   30.59                                
  4 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA              2:01.87    2:00.28  
      27.16   29.80   31.43   31.89                                
  5 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:57.40    2:00.93  
      28.04   30.37   31.36   31.16                                
  6 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              1:54.15    2:01.42  
      27.96   30.96   31.67   30.83                                
  7 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA              2:01.37    2:01.83  
      28.45   30.40   31.69   31.29                                
  8 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:52.63    2:01.92  
      28.27   30.69   31.88   31.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:05.33    2:02.69  
      28.84   31.67   31.09   31.09                                
 10 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              2:03.44    2:03.23  
      28.39   30.63   31.77   32.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA              2:05.95    2:04.25  
      28.92   31.22   31.89   32.22                                
 12 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA              1:57.27    2:04.32  
      28.70   31.03   32.39   32.20                                
 13 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              1:57.17    2:05.00  
      28.31   31.53   32.94   32.22                                
 14 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              1:59.97    2:05.02  
      28.88   31.51   32.04   32.59                                
 15 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE-CA              2:04.67    2:05.27  
      29.66   32.14   31.90   31.57                                
 16 Taylor, Gabi A            17 AZOT-CA              2:03.20    2:05.54  
      27.91   30.41   32.88   34.34                                
 17 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA              2:07.28    2:06.70  
      29.58   32.23   32.53   32.36                                
 18 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA              1:59.92    2:06.71  
      29.26   31.64   32.67   33.14                                
 19 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA              2:08.53    2:06.98  
      29.40   32.34   32.41   32.83                                
 20 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA              1:57.33    2:07.23  
      29.29   32.49   33.21   32.24                                
 21 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              2:05.68    2:08.40  
      28.89   32.41   33.40   33.70                                
 22 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              2:01.69    2:09.16  
      28.40   32.01   33.86   34.89                                
 23 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              2:07.71    2:09.56  
      29.51   32.69   33.64   33.72                                
 24 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              2:05.46    2:09.93  
      29.43   32.86   33.57   34.07                                
 25 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:09.25    2:10.34  
      29.31   32.86   34.11   34.06                                
 26 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:07.11    2:10.64  
      29.64   32.07   34.07   34.86                                
 27 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              2:14.03    2:13.32  
      30.80   33.83   34.52   34.17                                
 28 Olarte, Chaya T           16 VISN-CA              2:14.29    2:14.31  
      29.44   33.03   35.48   36.36                                
 29 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              2:11.48    2:15.92  
      30.00   34.10   35.84   35.98                                
 30 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              2:06.28    2:16.87  
      31.90   34.32   35.41   35.24                                
 31 Saguros, Delanee G        16 CANY-CA              2:14.39    2:16.93  
      31.02   33.52   35.48   36.91                                
 32 Caballero, Jessica A      15 CANY-CA              2:15.43    2:18.48  
      31.55   34.93   36.18   35.82                                
 33 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.51    2:18.91  
      30.61   34.97   36.74   36.59                                
 34 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              2:18.44    2:19.43  
      29.63   34.39   38.37   37.04                                
 35 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA              2:12.35    2:20.15  
      30.30   34.52   37.55   37.78                                
 36 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              2:15.84    2:21.38  
      30.91   35.72   37.77   36.98                                
 -- Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              1:55.09   X1:58.84  
      27.82   29.62   30.50   30.90                                
 -- Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:57.66   X2:02.84  
      28.45   30.63   32.01   31.75                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              5:24.36    5:19.77  
      28.97   31.56   32.01   31.99   32.46   32.58   32.49   32.98
      32.64   32.09                                                
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              5:25.44    5:26.36  
      29.46   31.80   32.56   33.26   33.39   33.19   33.11   33.59
      33.51   32.49                                                
  3 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              5:32.99    5:30.76  
      28.98   31.99   33.18   33.54   33.69   33.48   34.10   34.17
      34.39   33.24                                                
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              5:38.90    5:41.97  
      29.99   32.26   34.04   35.16   35.57   34.82   35.42   35.47
      35.18   34.06                                                
  5 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              5:46.40    5:44.00  
      31.46   35.04   35.53   35.25   35.02   35.11   34.82   35.15
      34.76   31.86                                                
  6 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              5:55.68    5:44.35  
      32.16   34.62   35.20   34.96   35.08   34.73   34.99   34.79
      34.64   33.18                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              5:04.19    5:24.36  
      28.85   31.62   32.65   32.67   32.85   33.03   33.36   33.83
      33.15   32.35                                                
  2 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              5:28.79    5:25.44  
      29.92   32.36   32.81   33.12   33.08   32.34   32.80   32.98
      33.36   32.67                                                
  3 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              5:13.51    5:32.99  
      29.56   33.22   33.98   33.88   33.71   33.44   34.40   33.72
      33.95   33.13                                                
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              5:21.64    5:38.90  
      31.20   34.09                           34.46                
              33.19                                                
  5 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA              6:03.09    5:39.59  
      31.20   33.33   34.34   34.26   33.73   33.85   35.08   35.31
      34.83   33.66                                                
  6 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              5:27.94    5:43.94  
      29.67   33.49   34.96   35.50   35.98   36.38   36.11   35.14
      34.47   32.24                                                
  7 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              5:38.91    5:44.37  
      31.84   35.58   35.87   35.65   35.40   35.44   34.65   34.29
      33.78   31.87                                                
  8 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              5:43.99    5:46.40  
      32.07   35.67   36.35   35.66   34.60   35.28   34.70   34.65
      33.92   33.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:54.48    5:51.65  
      31.64   34.07   34.64   35.28   35.98   36.09   36.32   36.64
      36.08   34.91                                                
 10 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              5:37.39    5:55.68  
      32.82   35.38   35.74   36.11   36.07   35.75   35.83   36.65
      36.11   35.22                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA             12:37.00   11:55.82  
      33.27   35.94   36.43   36.12   36.29   36.41   35.65   35.80
      36.07   36.56   36.53   36.29   36.58   36.03   35.85   36.36
      35.71   35.51   35.13   33.29                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA             18:42.66   18:38.06  
      30.95   33.47   33.76   33.31   33.46   33.70   33.62   33.58
      33.52   33.86   33.43   33.66   33.74   33.95   34.26   34.30
      34.27   34.14   34.58   34.63   34.33   34.74   34.70   34.81
      34.95   34.76   34.85   34.53   34.41   32.63   33.34   33.35
      32.47
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                59.54      59.14  
      28.85   30.29                                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              1:00.78      59.83  
      29.27   30.56                                                
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              1:02.72    1:01.51  
      29.94   31.57                                                
  4 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              1:04.20    1:01.57  
      30.32   31.25                                                
  5 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              1:06.19    1:01.85  
      30.10   31.75                                                
  6 Given, Grace C            15 CLSS-CA              1:05.24    1:04.88  
      31.04   33.84                                                
  7 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:06.16    1:05.80  
      32.14   33.66                                                
  8 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA              1:06.76    1:07.18  
      32.80   34.38                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                55.34      59.54  
      28.81   30.73                                                
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                58.25    1:00.78  
      29.67   31.11                                                
  3 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA                58.95    1:02.08  
      30.13   31.95                                                
  4 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              1:00.50    1:02.48  
      30.12   32.36                                                
  5 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA                59.80    1:02.57  
      30.53   32.04                                                
  6 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA                56.31    1:02.72  
      30.42   32.30                                                
  7 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                59.89    1:04.20  
      31.53   32.67                                                
  8 Given, Grace C            15 CLSS-CA              1:00.94    1:05.24  
      31.29   33.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:02.12    1:06.16  
      32.50   33.66                                                
 10 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA                58.55    1:06.19  
      31.68   34.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA              1:06.50    1:06.76  
      32.55   34.21                                                
 12 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              1:06.36    1:07.08  
      32.56   34.52                                                
 13 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA              1:07.33    1:07.43  
      33.24   34.19                                                
 14 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:06.90    1:07.89  
      33.03   34.86                                                
 15 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 Unattached-CA        1:07.68    1:07.97  
      32.74   35.23                                                
 16 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:06.24    1:08.58  
      33.01   35.57                                                
 17 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:09.51    1:09.40  
      34.21   35.19                                                
 18 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:06.51    1:11.65  
      33.79   37.86                                                
 -- Young, Katelyn G          18 BREA-CA              1:04.64         DQ  
 -- Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                59.68         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              2:10.25    2:09.35  
      31.18   32.47   32.92   32.78                                
  2 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              2:14.41    2:12.44  
      32.16   33.66   33.85   32.77                                
  3 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA              2:17.31    2:12.66  
      32.45   33.39   33.82   33.00                                
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              2:16.67    2:12.76  
      31.64   33.90   34.02   33.20                                
  5 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:12.51    2:13.57  
      31.28   33.66   34.16   34.47                                
  6 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:16.72    2:14.36  
      30.87   33.69   34.66   35.14                                
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:24.53    2:22.91  
      32.67   35.62   37.36   37.26                                
  8 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA              2:23.15    2:23.82  
      33.54   35.22   37.40   37.66                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA              2:04.40    2:10.25  
      31.16   32.75   33.34   33.00                                
  2 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA              2:09.39    2:12.03  
      30.89   33.41   33.78   33.95                                
  3 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:10.30    2:12.51  
      31.49   33.61   33.61   33.80                                
  4 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              2:10.59    2:14.40  
      31.03   33.05   34.69   35.63                                
  5 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              2:08.97    2:14.41  
      32.09   33.84   34.24   34.24                                
  6 Given, Grace C            15 CLSS-CA              2:11.64    2:15.31  
      31.74   34.28   35.11   34.18                                
  7 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              2:10.85    2:16.67  
      32.15   35.21   35.62   33.69                                
  8 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:07.99    2:16.72  
      31.78   33.90   35.42   35.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosmann, Sydney L         16 AZOT-CA              2:07.35    2:17.31  
      33.07   34.82   35.06   34.36                                
 10 Young, Chloe A            15 BREA-CA              2:22.15    2:23.15  
      32.84   35.39   37.71   37.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:28.74    2:24.53  
      33.68   36.18   37.11   37.56                                
 12 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:23.78    2:25.46  
      34.81   35.98   37.36   37.31                                
 13 Gani, Thea R              16 BREA-CA              2:26.23    2:27.71  
      34.57   37.12   37.85   38.17                                
 14 Cui, Lia J                15 AZOT-CA              2:27.16    2:28.04  
 15 Gani, Anya R              16 BREA-CA              2:25.62    2:28.87  
      35.40   37.00   38.33   38.14                                
 16 Kandel, Emma I            15 LASC-CA              2:29.62    2:29.33  
      34.61   37.80   38.34   38.58                                
 17 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 Unattached-CA        2:26.95    2:29.77  
      34.84   37.03   38.76   39.14                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.19    1:10.60  
      32.86   37.74                                                
  2 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              1:11.71    1:11.25  
      34.57   36.68                                                
  3 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA              1:12.29    1:11.94  
      33.94   38.00                                                
  4 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:14.50    1:13.18  
      34.90   38.28                                                
  5 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              1:13.06    1:13.20  
      34.42   38.78                                                
  6 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA              1:15.07    1:13.29  
      34.63   38.66                                                
  7 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.84    1:13.93  
  8 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA              1:14.82    1:15.32  
      35.65   39.67                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              1:09.57    1:10.19  
      32.90   37.29                                                
  2 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              1:08.76    1:11.71  
      34.24   37.47                                                
  3 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              1:10.37    1:11.89  
      33.81   38.08                                                
  4 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA              1:10.68    1:12.29  
      33.80   38.49                                                
  5 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA              1:09.11    1:12.53  
      34.08   38.45                                                
  6 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.94    1:12.84  
      33.69   39.15                                                
  7 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              1:09.68    1:13.06  
      34.06   39.00                                                
  8 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA              1:10.37    1:13.20  
      34.47   38.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:12.47    1:14.50  
      35.60   38.90                                                
 10 Taylor, Gabi A            17 AZOT-CA              1:09.73    1:14.74  
      34.82   39.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 BREA-CA              1:13.20    1:14.82  
      35.08   39.74                                                
 12 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA-CA              1:10.56    1:15.07  
      35.23   39.84                                                
 13 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:15.47  
      35.55   39.92                                                
 14 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA              1:18.72    1:15.66  
      36.08   39.58                                                
 15 Gani, Anya R              16 BREA-CA              1:14.36    1:16.47  
      36.26   40.21                                                
 16 Potter, Caitlin R         17 BUEN-CA              1:21.66    1:17.11  
      35.95   41.16                                                
 17 Gannon, Ella J            16 SEAL-CA              1:17.27    1:17.29  
      36.65   40.64                                                
 18 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:14.29    1:17.90  
      36.63   41.27                                                
 19 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:12.62    1:18.24  
      36.52   41.72                                                
 20 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              1:16.53    1:19.32  
      37.86   41.46                                                
 21 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              1:14.61    1:20.29  
      37.11   43.18                                                
 22 Gani, Thea R              16 BREA-CA              1:20.47    1:20.69  
      37.87   42.82                                                
 23 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:13.81    1:25.07  
      39.49   45.58                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA              2:30.32    2:32.12  
      34.40   37.50   39.92   40.30                                
  2 Jacobs, Emily M           18 ROSE-CA              2:33.21    2:33.60  
      34.90   39.04   39.75   39.91                                
  3 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:39.42    2:37.92  
      36.66   39.80   40.13   41.33                                
  4 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:47.60    2:46.70  
      36.61   42.64   43.87   43.58                                
  5 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              2:58.54    2:59.77  
      40.07   45.58   47.01   47.11                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA              2:21.37    2:30.32  
      33.31   37.53   39.68   39.80                                
  2 Jacobs, Emily M           18 ROSE-CA              2:21.76    2:33.21  
      35.14   38.91   38.83   40.33                                
  3 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA              2:36.09    2:34.30  
      34.92   39.24   39.86   40.28                                
  4 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:28.35    2:36.21  
      35.36   39.57   40.26   41.02                                
  5 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:30.22    2:38.34  
      36.62   40.86   41.47   39.39                                
  6 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:36.25    2:39.42  
      37.61   40.01   39.85   41.95                                
  7 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.44    2:44.85  
      37.17   41.79   43.38   42.51                                
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:33.64    2:47.60  
      37.25   42.76   44.32   43.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA              2:41.82    2:47.86  
      37.58   42.04   43.92   44.32                                
 10 Gannon, Ella J            16 SEAL-CA              2:44.70    2:48.04  
      36.95   41.83   43.75   45.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA              2:51.43    2:58.54  
      40.65   45.87   45.74   46.28                                
 12 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              2:54.39    2:59.08  
      40.96   44.32   47.15   46.65                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                58.54      58.40  
      27.24   31.16                                                
  2 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA                59.21      58.64  
      27.70   30.94                                                
  3 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              1:00.82    1:00.90  
      28.62   32.28                                                
  4 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA              1:00.77    1:01.23  
      28.71   32.52                                                
  5 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:01.49    1:01.48  
      28.76   32.72                                                
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:02.29    1:01.80  
      29.00   32.80                                                
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              1:01.21    1:03.07  
      28.72   34.35                                                
  8 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              1:02.12    1:03.38  
      28.71   34.67                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                54.91      58.54  
      27.65   30.89                                                
  2 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA                56.52      59.21  
      27.94   31.27                                                
  3 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA                59.42    1:00.77  
      28.77   32.00                                                
  4 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA                58.70    1:00.82  
      28.46   32.36                                                
  5 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA                59.85    1:01.21  
      28.16   33.05                                                
  6 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                59.65    1:01.49  
      28.78   32.71                                                
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              1:07.42    1:02.12  
      28.60   33.52                                                
  8 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:03.73    1:02.29  
      29.88   32.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:03.31    1:02.93  
      29.46   33.47                                                
 10 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              1:00.26    1:02.99  
      29.80   33.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              1:02.97    1:03.79  
      29.50   34.29                                                
 12 Chebotareva, Daria        17 ROSE-CA              1:03.69    1:03.98  
      30.40   33.58                                                
 13 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.15    1:04.07  
      30.29   33.78                                                
 14 Chiu, Madelyn A           16 BREA-CA              1:03.20    1:04.49  
      30.07   34.42                                                
 15 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              1:02.98    1:04.51  
      30.32   34.19                                                
 16 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA                58.81    1:04.89  
      29.32   35.57                                                
 17 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:04.96  
      30.90   34.06                                                
 18 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              1:00.75    1:05.41  
      30.59   34.82                                                
 19 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:05.57    1:05.71  
      30.84   34.87                                                
 20 Jacobs, Emily M           18 ROSE-CA              1:03.11    1:06.21  
      30.79   35.42                                                
 21 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA              1:08.34    1:06.25  
      31.42   34.83                                                
 22 Gannon, Ella J            16 SEAL-CA              1:05.17    1:06.80  
 23 Given, Grace C            15 CLSS-CA              1:02.12    1:06.95  
      30.55   36.40                                                
 24 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA              1:02.26    1:07.54  
      30.93   36.61                                                
 25 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              1:05.03    1:11.28  
      32.67   38.61                                                
 26 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              1:08.12    1:13.63  
      34.15   39.48                                                
 -- Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              1:04.89   X1:05.25  
      30.88   34.37                                                
 -- Taylor, Gabi A            17 AZOT-CA              1:07.95         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA              2:11.94    2:14.03  
      29.06   33.55   35.35   36.07                                
  2 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              2:18.87    2:19.21  
      30.95   34.63   36.31   37.32                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              2:05.21    2:10.82  
      28.93   32.32   35.33   34.24                                
  2 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA              2:05.93    2:11.94  
      28.88   32.94   34.42   35.70                                
  3 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA              2:11.29    2:12.95  
      29.90   33.28   34.48   35.29                                
  4 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA              2:09.68    2:16.41  
      29.84   34.64   35.43   36.50                                
  5 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              2:10.85    2:18.87  
      30.91   34.70   36.01   37.25                                
  6 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:08.53    2:20.37  
      31.09   35.30   36.83   37.15                                
  7 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              2:10.60    2:22.55  
      31.18   35.90   37.12   38.35                                
 -- Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA              2:10.84         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              2:12.72    2:11.43  
      27.97   32.95   39.77   30.74                                
  2 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              2:15.58    2:18.36  
      28.65   35.40   41.30   33.01                                
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:25.53    2:19.02  
      30.21   34.75   42.11   31.95                                
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:24.38    2:22.64  
      30.07   35.85   43.52   33.20                                
  5 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:24.28    2:24.46  
      31.11   38.11   41.16   34.08                                
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              2:23.44    2:31.35  
      30.85   38.79   44.95   36.76                                
  7 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              2:30.12    2:32.01  
      31.88   42.58   44.22   33.33                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA              2:09.35    2:11.86  
      27.99   33.62   39.93   30.32                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              2:04.44    2:12.72  
      27.91   32.66   40.84   31.31                                
  3 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              2:08.85    2:15.58  
      28.92   34.57   40.58   31.51                                
  4 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA              2:14.47    2:18.44  
      29.15   34.23   42.11   32.95                                
  5 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:19.59    2:20.77  
      29.51   34.34   44.33   32.59                                
  6 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              2:21.21    2:23.44  
      30.05   37.83   43.28   32.28                                
  7 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:13.52    2:24.10  
      30.61   37.09   42.33   34.07                                
  8 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:16.74    2:24.28  
      31.33   37.42   41.18   34.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:22.52    2:24.38  
      30.40   36.45   44.99   32.54                                
 10 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:07.56    2:25.53  
      30.47   38.49   42.53   34.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA              2:25.98    2:26.82  
      31.37   38.45   42.76   34.24                                
 12 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:22.14    2:27.22  
      32.83   39.98   39.73   34.68                                
 13 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              2:30.64    2:30.12  
                      45.80   32.29                                
 14 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:25.16    2:30.55  
      33.41   39.45   42.50   35.19                                
 15 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:27.90    2:30.63  
      32.49   39.34   44.50   34.30                                
 16 Gannon, Ella J            16 SEAL-CA              2:27.66    2:30.90  
      31.43   38.89   44.73   35.85                                
 17 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              2:24.28    2:31.94  
      33.98   39.37   45.42   33.17                                
 18 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              2:28.02    2:32.99  
      30.42   38.71   44.80   39.06                                
 19 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.58    2:34.08  
      34.18   39.55   46.61   33.74                                
 20 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              2:31.83    2:42.54  
      34.43   41.25   50.17   36.69                                
 -- Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              2:14.61   X2:15.38  
      28.44   34.37   41.52   31.05                                
 -- Torrez, Raquel            16 BREA-CA              2:22.64   X2:22.06  
      30.77   37.14   41.72   32.43                                
 -- Chebotareva, Daria        17 ROSE-CA              2:10.11         DQ  
 -- Young, Katelyn G          18 BREA-CA              2:15.26         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              4:59.42    5:03.91  
      30.58   34.94   40.38   39.01   45.34   44.62   34.93   34.11
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       5:19.57    5:20.02  
      33.03   40.47   43.94   42.19   41.72   43.49   38.54   36.64
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              4:50.02    4:59.42  
      30.38   35.02   40.30   38.95   44.28   44.07   33.99   32.43
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       5:08.35    5:19.57  
      33.64   40.57   43.07   42.07   41.40   44.03   38.35   36.44
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                27.79      27.56  
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                27.97      28.01  
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA                28.80      28.25  
  4 Baker, Nolan T            10 NOVA-CA                28.81      29.12  
  5 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA                29.99      29.22  
  6 Vohra, Idris M            10 NOVA-CA                29.19      29.55  
  7 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                30.78      29.80  
  8 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                29.06      29.89  
  9 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                30.68      30.06  
 10 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                29.88      30.07  
 11 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                30.28      30.42  
 12 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                30.89      30.53  
 13 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA                32.87      31.00  
 14 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                32.61      31.29  
 15 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                33.00      31.38  
 16 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                31.44      31.40  
 17 Lin, Brandon J            10 VISN-CA                31.03      31.41  
 18 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                32.71      31.50  
 19 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                31.85      31.66  
 20 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                32.75      31.72  
 21 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                32.12      31.76  
 22 Austin, Indy D            10 CLSS-CA                30.91      31.77  
 23 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                32.04      31.99  
 24 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                32.73      32.13  
 25 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                33.86      32.16  
 26 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                32.57      32.34  
 27 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                32.42      32.56  
 28 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                31.70      32.88  
 29 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                34.47      33.06  
 30 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                33.12      33.60  
 31 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                33.66      33.63  
 32 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                34.21      33.65  
 33 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                33.83      34.26  
 34 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                33.78      34.31  
 35 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                32.23      34.91  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:00.05    1:00.03  
      28.49   31.54                                                
  2 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:01.76    1:00.47  
      29.21   31.26                                                
  3 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.66  
      29.33   31.33                                                
  4 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:00.73    1:01.59  
      29.57   32.02                                                
  5 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              1:06.92    1:03.01  
      30.73   32.28                                                
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:06.12    1:03.31  
      30.23   33.08                                                
  7 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:02.63    1:03.42  
      30.64   32.78                                                
  8 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:05.67    1:04.44  
      31.21   33.23                                                
  9 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:06.59    1:04.51  
      30.97   33.54                                                
 10 Morgan, Lucus T           10 NOVA-CA              1:05.04    1:06.98  
      31.69   35.29                                                
 11 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              1:08.42    1:07.26  
      32.42   34.84                                                
 12 Austin, Indy D            10 CLSS-CA              1:07.28    1:07.48  
      32.23   35.25                                                
 13 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:10.72    1:08.00  
      33.00   35.00                                                
 14 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:08.06    1:08.06  
      32.73   35.33                                                
 15 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA              1:11.74    1:08.22  
      32.52   35.70                                                
 16 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              1:07.79    1:08.33  
      32.79   35.54                                                
 17 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:13.23    1:08.64  
      33.38   35.26                                                
 18 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:08.23    1:08.88  
      33.38   35.50                                                
 19 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA              1:13.42    1:09.30  
      33.48   35.82                                                
 20 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA              1:14.29    1:09.33  
      32.84   36.49                                                
 21 Ota, Eisuke E              9 NOVA-CA              1:10.05    1:09.82  
      33.97   35.85                                                
 22 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.25    1:10.13  
      33.81   36.32                                                
 23 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:12.22    1:10.34  
      33.54   36.80                                                
 24 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.86    1:10.60  
      34.49   36.11                                                
 25 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:15.38    1:10.78  
      33.89   36.89                                                
 26 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:10.95  
      34.39   36.56                                                
 27 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:13.19    1:11.32  
      33.41   37.91                                                
 28 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:10.69    1:11.40  
      34.14   37.26                                                
 29 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:12.50    1:11.73  
      34.58   37.15                                                
 30 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:13.71    1:12.26  
      34.54   37.72                                                
 31 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:17.63    1:12.43  
      35.13   37.30                                                
 32 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:18.34    1:13.22  
      36.40   36.82                                                
 33 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:16.61    1:13.99  
      36.32   37.67                                                
 34 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA              1:16.28    1:14.91  
      35.99   38.92                                                
 35 Austin, Jett D            10 CLSS-CA              1:16.00    1:17.57  
      37.30   40.27                                                
 36 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:14.68    1:18.27  
      37.31   40.96                                                
 37 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:16.53    1:21.12  
      39.32   41.80                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              2:11.22    2:10.18  
      29.35   32.65   33.94   34.24                                
  2 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              2:15.37    2:12.48  
      30.33   33.46   34.74   33.95                                
  3 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              2:22.59    2:17.12  
      31.30   35.45   37.48   32.89                                
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              2:17.62    2:17.47  
      31.32   35.26   36.89   34.00                                
  5 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:19.75    2:19.32  
      30.93   35.99   37.47   34.93                                
  6 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              2:26.12    2:24.20  
      31.66   35.64   38.69   38.21                                
  7 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:25.36    2:26.03  
      32.71   37.55   38.36   37.41                                
  8 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              2:25.93    2:26.41  
      32.52   37.25   38.50   38.14                                
  9 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              2:34.31    2:26.58  
      33.54   37.78   38.48   36.78                                
 10 Ota, Eisuke E              9 NOVA-CA              2:28.51    2:27.11  
      33.44   37.26   39.24   37.17                                
 11 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              2:30.24    2:28.71  
      33.64   38.63   38.97   37.47                                
 12 Austin, Indy D            10 CLSS-CA              2:24.18    2:29.14  
      33.98   38.41   38.45   38.30                                
 13 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              2:32.93    2:29.35  
      33.17   38.59   39.62   37.97                                
 14 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              2:46.31    2:32.08  
      34.19   38.78   39.59   39.52                                
 15 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA              2:45.49    2:32.85  
      35.64   38.79   39.85   38.57                                
 16 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              2:43.10    2:34.21  
      34.05   39.68   41.08   39.40                                
 17 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              2:47.05    2:35.63  
      36.62   41.43   40.95   36.63                                
 18 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:39.80    2:35.94  
      35.63   39.43   41.16   39.72                                
 19 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:34.89    2:36.98  
      35.45   40.52   42.01   39.00                                
 20 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:38.25  
      35.30   40.84   41.42   40.69                                
 21 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA              2:36.13    2:38.31  
      34.95   41.24   41.65   40.47                                
 22 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              2:43.37    2:39.26  
      37.13   42.70   41.07   38.36                                
 23 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              2:44.86    2:40.09  
      35.54   41.25   42.77   40.53                                
 24 Austin, Jett D            10 CLSS-CA              2:41.84    2:41.45  
      36.81 1:23.73   40.91                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                31.63      31.71  
  2 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                34.32      33.51  
  3 Austin, Indy D            10 CLSS-CA                35.54      35.10  
  4 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                34.40      35.33  
  5 Lin, Brandon J            10 VISN-CA                35.63      35.34  
  6 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                36.61      36.97  
  7 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                36.97      36.98  
  8 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                39.05      37.25  
  9 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                37.31      37.28  
 10 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA                37.86      37.53  
 11 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                39.60      38.37  
 12 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                37.31      38.72  
 13 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA                39.87      38.95  
 14 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                36.16      39.07  
 15 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                39.13      39.08  
 16 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                38.68      39.09  
 17 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                42.77      39.22  
 18 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                42.34      39.27  
 19 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                39.78      39.39  
 20 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                41.51      39.64  
 21 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                41.17      39.75  
 22 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                40.16      39.87  
 23 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                42.39      40.76  
 24 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                42.98      40.97  
 25 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                41.02      41.32  
 26 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                42.33      43.96  
 -- Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA                40.41         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nolan T            10 NOVA-CA              1:08.28    1:07.53  
      33.06   34.47                                                
  2 Vohra, Idris M            10 NOVA-CA              1:12.90    1:12.39  
      35.29   37.10                                                
  3 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:14.64    1:14.53  
      36.52   38.01                                                
  4 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:12.85    1:14.67  
      36.12   38.55                                                
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:18.43    1:15.73  
      36.60   39.13                                                
  6 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:16.07  
      37.18   38.89                                                
  7 Austin, Indy D            10 CLSS-CA              1:15.57    1:16.77  
      38.12   38.65                                                
  8 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:25.05    1:18.75  
      37.80   40.95                                                
  9 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:23.33    1:20.05  
      40.18   39.87                                                
 10 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA              1:23.67    1:20.80  
      40.24   40.56                                                
 11 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:21.99    1:20.88  
    1:20.80    0.08                                                
 12 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:22.38    1:21.00  
      39.88   41.12                                                
 13 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA              1:23.55    1:21.38  
      40.59   40.79                                                
 14 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA              1:25.49    1:21.57  
      40.49   41.08                                                
 15 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:24.50    1:22.09  
      39.05   43.04                                                
 16 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:22.53  
      41.14   41.39                                                
 17 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:27.05    1:22.65  
      40.42   42.23                                                
 18 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                     NT    1:23.13  
      40.19   42.94                                                
 19 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA              1:25.68    1:23.56  
      40.80   42.76                                                
 20 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:21.64    1:23.59  
      41.29   42.30                                                
 21 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA              1:25.60    1:24.43  
      40.59   43.84                                                
 22 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:26.80    1:25.81  
      42.23   43.58                                                
 23 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:29.07    1:27.36  
      43.00   44.36                                                
 24 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA              1:29.22    1:28.59  
      42.02   46.57                                                
 25 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:28.56    1:29.27  
      43.49   45.78                                                
 26 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:28.60    1:29.62  
      43.61   46.01                                                
 27 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA              1:29.06    1:29.98  
      43.91   46.07                                                
 -- Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:22.95         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                36.05      34.48  
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                34.00      34.55  
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA                36.49      35.17  
  4 Lin, Brandon J            10 VISN-CA                38.95      37.01  
  5 Vohra, Idris M            10 NOVA-CA                37.84      37.78  
  6 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                39.10      38.55  
  7 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                38.71      38.98  
  8 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA                41.26      40.26  
  9 Ota, Eisuke E              9 NOVA-CA                41.63      40.80  
 10 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                42.42      41.24  
 11 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                42.37      41.47  
 12 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                42.55      41.65  
 13 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                40.97      42.34  
 14 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                43.83      42.72  
 15 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                44.11      42.76  
 16 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                41.78      43.14  
 17 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                43.07      43.22  
 18 Austin, Jett D            10 CLSS-CA                43.88      43.82  
 19 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                45.82      44.11  
 20 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  44.79      44.64  
 21 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                43.75      44.83  
 22 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                45.82      46.00  
 23 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                44.60      46.73  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:14.60    1:14.19  
      35.01   39.18                                                
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA              1:19.66    1:19.33  
      37.28   42.05                                                
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:18.09    1:20.40  
      38.02   42.38                                                
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:17.24    1:22.35  
      38.63   43.72                                                
  5 Vohra, Idris M            10 NOVA-CA              1:21.60    1:23.89  
      39.67   44.22                                                
  6 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              1:21.71    1:24.18  
      39.64   44.54                                                
  7 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:26.44    1:26.36  
      41.08   45.28                                                
  8 Morgan, Lucus T           10 NOVA-CA              1:23.31    1:27.95  
      42.40   45.55                                                
  9 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:28.04  
      41.77   46.27                                                
 10 Ota, Eisuke E              9 NOVA-CA              1:27.51    1:29.44  
      43.03   46.41                                                
 11 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.73    1:29.75  
      43.40   46.35                                                
 12 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA              1:28.03    1:29.99  
      42.96   47.03                                                
 13 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA              1:28.64    1:30.66  
      42.86   47.80                                                
 14 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:31.29    1:32.16  
      44.97   47.19                                                
 15 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA              1:35.99    1:32.35  
      45.40   46.95                                                
 16 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA              1:28.11    1:32.44  
      44.08   48.36                                                
 17 Austin, Jett D            10 CLSS-CA              1:35.78    1:33.49  
      45.63   47.86                                                
 18 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:33.22    1:33.73  
      45.04   48.69                                                
 19 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:35.95    1:34.58  
      45.65   48.93                                                
 20 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA              1:33.86    1:34.60  
      45.45   49.15                                                
 21 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:32.73    1:35.03  
      44.70   50.33                                                
 22 Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA              1:39.51    1:35.06  
      45.10   49.96                                                
 23 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:31.99    1:35.17  
      46.06   49.11                                                
 24 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:33.44    1:35.48  
      46.50   48.98                                                
 25 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:38.26    1:36.09  
      46.44   49.65                                                
 26 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA              1:35.85    1:36.22  
      45.77   50.45                                                
 27 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA              1:34.00    1:40.88  
      49.29   51.59                                                
 28 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:41.87    1:41.29  
      48.91   52.38                                                
 29 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:33.67    1:42.42  
      49.06   53.36                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                31.30      30.04  
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 AZOT-CA                31.42      30.98  
  3 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA                31.27      31.37  
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                32.12      32.93  
  5 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                33.28      32.97  
  6 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA                33.75      33.47  
  7 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                33.32      34.08  
  8 Lin, Brandon J            10 VISN-CA                33.98      34.61  
  9 Austin, Indy D            10 CLSS-CA                33.18      34.78  
 10 Ota, Eisuke E              9 NOVA-CA                35.03      35.30  
 11 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                36.86      35.31  
 12 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA                34.66      35.45  
 13 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA                35.89      35.54  
 13 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                34.03      35.54  
 15 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                36.19      35.86  
 16 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                36.61      36.12  
 17 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                37.35      36.19  
 18 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA                36.20      36.70  
 19 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                34.98      36.75  
 20 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  35.66      36.90  
 21 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                34.48      36.96  
 22 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA                36.42      37.20  
 23 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA                36.66      37.23  
 24 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                38.50      37.27  
 25 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA                38.05      37.50  
 26 Li, Jerry Y               10 BREA-CA                36.26      37.74  
 27 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA                40.42      37.79  
 28 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                39.23      38.66  
 29 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                39.80      39.17  
 30 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                38.64      39.79  
 31 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA                38.42      39.85  
 32 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                39.57      41.10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA              1:10.25    1:06.13  
      30.27   35.86                                                
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:08.11    1:06.93  
      30.95   35.98                                                
  3 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.01    1:11.54  
      32.77   38.77                                                
  4 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:20.24    1:16.71  
      35.27   41.44                                                
  5 Ota, Eisuke E              9 NOVA-CA              1:19.01    1:17.75  
      36.38   41.37                                                
  6 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA              1:27.19    1:19.97  
      38.17   41.80                                                
  7 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:24.18    1:20.59  
      38.33   42.26                                                
  8 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:23.21    1:21.50  
      38.82   42.68                                                
  9 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:22.18    1:21.80  
      39.55   42.25                                                
 10 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:33.57    1:22.88  
      39.58   43.30                                                
 11 Ali, Amir R                9 AZOT-CA              1:26.78    1:25.01  
      40.49   44.52                                                
 12 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:31.92    1:26.42  
      40.38   46.04                                                
 13 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:34.38    1:26.63  
      38.35   48.28                                                
 14 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA              1:23.03    1:26.69  
      39.20   47.49                                                
 15 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:35.22    1:27.71  
      40.27   47.44                                                
 16 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:33.51    1:28.21  
      41.32   46.89                                                
 17 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:31.36    1:30.65  
      39.97   50.68                                                
 18 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:34.19    1:34.31  
      44.72   49.59                                                
 -- Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA              1:33.87         DQ  
      42.39   48.54                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:09.11    1:08.09  
      32.56   35.53                                                
  2 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA              1:10.89    1:08.89  
      32.83   36.06                                                
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:11.50    1:09.56  
      32.61   36.95                                                
  4 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:14.43    1:13.46  
      34.33   39.13                                                
  5 Lin, Brandon J            10 VISN-CA              1:15.33    1:13.66  
      33.95   39.71                                                
  6 Vohra, Idris M            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.59    1:13.74  
      34.96   38.78                                                
  7 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:13.41    1:13.99  
      34.56   39.43                                                
  8 Morgan, Lucus T           10 NOVA-CA              1:16.01    1:14.17  
      34.88   39.29                                                
  9 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              1:18.21    1:14.43  
      35.02   39.41                                                
 10 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:12.00    1:14.57  
      35.84   38.73                                                
 11 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:17.03    1:14.92  
      36.83   38.09                                                
 12 Lu, Tyler J               10 BREA-CA              1:16.81    1:16.94  
      35.30   41.64                                                
 13 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:15.86    1:17.01  
      35.99   41.02                                                
 14 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              1:23.83    1:17.60  
      36.92   40.68                                                
 15 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:23.41    1:18.32  
      36.93   41.39                                                
 16 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:21.19    1:18.40  
      37.58   40.82                                                
 16 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:21.20    1:18.40  
      36.88   41.52                                                
 18 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              1:21.39    1:19.20  
      38.48   40.72                                                
 19 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.20    1:19.27  
      37.55   41.72                                                
 20 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:21.26    1:19.32  
      39.08   40.24                                                
 21 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:20.94    1:19.78  
      37.36   42.42                                                
 22 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:23.59    1:20.74  
      37.05   43.69                                                
 23 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:20.41    1:20.81  
      39.55   41.26                                                
 24 Wang, Timothy M            9 NOVA-CA              1:24.73    1:20.83  
      38.93   41.90                                                
 25 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:25.53    1:21.24  
      36.72   44.52                                                
 26 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:22.70    1:22.26  
      36.77   45.49                                                
 27 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:23.86    1:22.30  
      38.85   43.45                                                
 28 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA              1:24.16    1:22.47  
      38.64   43.83                                                
 29 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              1:20.35    1:22.91  
      38.43   44.48                                                
 30 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA              1:23.43    1:23.26  
      38.06   45.20                                                
 31 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:22.86    1:23.50  
      37.18   46.32                                                
 32 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:21.23    1:24.02  
      38.12   45.90                                                
 33 Tran, Frederick            9 BREA-CA              1:22.93    1:24.03  
      39.57   44.46                                                
 34 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA              1:22.42    1:24.07  
      40.10   43.97                                                
 35 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:24.70    1:24.62  
      41.42   43.20                                                
 36 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:26.55    1:24.67  
      38.98   45.69                                                
 37 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              1:26.85    1:24.78  
      38.30   46.48                                                
 38 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA              1:25.26    1:25.08  
      39.19   45.89                                                
 39 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:26.04    1:26.65  
      41.77   44.88                                                
 40 Austin, Jett D            10 CLSS-CA              1:25.81    1:26.70  
      42.38   44.32                                                
 41 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:26.80    1:29.68  
      42.28   47.40                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nolan T            10 NOVA-CA              2:32.29    2:28.14  
      33.19   37.73   43.91   33.31                                
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              2:37.68    2:30.00  
      32.53   40.67   42.15   34.65                                
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              2:31.98    2:34.40  
      31.82   40.02   49.15   33.41                                
  4 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:36.27    2:34.89  
      33.45   41.58   45.98   33.88                                
  5 Lin, Brandon J            10 VISN-CA              2:39.74    2:34.91  
      34.91   39.95   44.21   35.84                                
  6 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              2:43.55    2:36.57  
      34.66   39.87   46.95   35.09                                
  7 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA              2:31.97    2:37.72  
      32.84   41.14   47.66   36.08                                
  8 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              2:39.89    2:42.81  
      36.20   43.31   47.84   35.46                                
  9 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:50.69    2:43.35  
      36.80   43.03   49.07   34.45                                
 10 Hong, William B           10 NOVA-CA              2:50.03    2:44.05  
      38.37   43.89   47.32   34.47                                
 11 Nguyen, Mason R           10 AZOT-CA              2:52.92    2:49.70  
      37.91   42.74   52.47   36.58                                
 12 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:57.14    2:50.99  
      38.41   42.95   54.34   35.29                                
 13 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              3:00.55    2:51.67  
      38.70   44.19   52.98   35.80                                
 14 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              2:52.07    2:54.94  
      41.01   45.05   50.37   38.51                                
 15 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                2:52.97    2:55.57  
      39.65   45.53   51.60   38.79                                
 16 Liang, Antonio             9 BREA-CA              2:58.92    2:56.16  
      39.97   44.00   56.79   35.40                                
 17 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              3:01.13    2:56.31  
      37.83   44.01   57.67   36.80                                
 18 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA              2:54.12    2:58.36  
      40.41   45.89   55.58   36.48                                
 19 Tanaka, George             7 NOVA-CA              3:06.67    2:59.54  
      39.46   47.46   56.35   36.27                                
 20 Bailey, Luke E             9 NOVA-CA              2:52.93    3:01.18  
      40.78   49.67   50.04   40.69                                
 21 Austin, Jett D            10 CLSS-CA              2:55.90    3:05.62  
      41.85   53.19   50.26   40.32                                
 -- Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              3:05.00         DQ  
      44.79                   41.63                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                26.93      26.91  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                26.96      27.04  
  3 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                27.87      27.50  
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                27.51      27.53  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                27.79      27.53  
  6 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                27.38      27.59  
  7 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                27.88      27.75  
  8 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                28.54      28.69  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                26.43      26.93  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                27.86      26.96  
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                27.05      27.38  
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                26.71      27.51  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                27.47      27.79  
  6 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                28.08      27.87  
  7 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                27.93      27.88  
  8 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                28.75      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                28.74      28.65  
 10 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                29.71      28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                27.97      28.72  
 12 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                28.98      28.93  
 13 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                29.93      29.06  
 14 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                29.26      29.12  
 15 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA               30.18      29.44  
 16 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA                29.43      29.47  
 17 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                29.19      29.57  
 18 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                30.65      29.77  
 19 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                28.68      29.81  
 20 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                30.32      29.95  
 21 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                30.13      29.96  
 22 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                30.69      30.04  
 23 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                30.10      30.08  
 24 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                31.51      30.10  
 25 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                30.76      30.28  
 26 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                29.68      30.30  
 27 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                30.94      30.35  
 28 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA                30.07      30.36  
 29 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                30.34      30.38  
 30 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                29.77      30.44  
 31 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                31.08      30.50  
 32 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                31.70      30.51  
 33 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                30.62      30.53  
 34 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                30.50      30.56  
 35 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                30.88      30.62  
 36 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                31.00      30.64  
 37 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA                31.03      30.75  
 38 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                29.98      30.86  
 39 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA                30.98      30.97  
 40 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                31.17      31.33  
 41 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                30.10      31.34  
 42 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                31.11      31.67  
 43 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                32.22      31.70  
 44 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                31.06      31.87  
 45 Paganos, Jason H          11 BREA-CA                31.55      32.10  
 46 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                31.68      32.11  
 47 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                31.83      32.49  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                58.14      57.14  
      27.42   29.72                                                
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                59.34      58.36  
      28.33   30.03                                                
  3 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              1:00.01      59.25  
      28.28   30.97                                                
  4 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                59.68      59.30  
      28.57   30.73                                                
  5 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                59.40      59.36  
      28.46   30.90                                                
  6 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA              1:02.04    1:00.90  
      29.19   31.71                                                
  7 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:01.88    1:01.15  
      28.86   32.29                                                
  8 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:02.37    1:03.34  
      29.70   33.64                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                57.32      58.14  
      27.84   30.30                                                
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                58.83      59.34  
      28.27   31.07                                                
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                58.02      59.40  
      28.71   30.69                                                
  4 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                58.38      59.68  
      28.68   31.00                                                
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                59.49      59.69  
      29.03   30.66                                                
  6 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA                58.61    1:00.01  
      28.44   31.57                                                
  7 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:00.95    1:01.88  
      29.45   32.43                                                
  8 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA              1:04.63    1:02.04  
      29.98   32.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:04.02    1:02.37  
      29.66   32.71                                                
 10 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              1:05.28    1:02.41  
      30.04   32.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:02.95    1:02.46  
      29.43   33.03                                                
 12 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:02.00    1:03.35  
      30.81   32.54                                                
 13 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA              1:06.03    1:03.73  
      31.04   32.69                                                
 14 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:04.46    1:03.85  
      30.60   33.25                                                
 15 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:04.13  
      30.79   33.34                                                
 16 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA              1:05.64    1:04.45  
      31.19   33.26                                                
 17 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:04.70  
      29.96   34.74                                                
 18 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.87    1:05.08  
      30.80   34.28                                                
 19 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA             1:06.61    1:05.63  
      31.73   33.90                                                
 20 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA              1:04.91    1:06.03  
      31.56   34.47                                                
 21 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA              1:05.99    1:06.78  
      32.46   34.32                                                
 22 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:07.04    1:06.89  
      32.30   34.59                                                
 23 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:07.60    1:06.90  
      31.91   34.99                                                
 24 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:05.21    1:07.04  
      32.64   34.40                                                
 25 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:07.98    1:07.72  
      32.91   34.81                                                
 26 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:08.34    1:08.54  
      34.03   34.51                                                
 27 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:08.57  
      32.73   35.84                                                
 28 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:10.15    1:09.33  
      32.83   36.50                                                
 29 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:10.43    1:11.40  
      34.39   37.01                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:08.23    2:08.94  
      29.39   32.26   33.33   33.96                                
  2 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              2:12.18    2:09.90  
      30.06   32.66   33.99   33.19                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:12.30    2:11.38  
      30.38   33.54   34.48   32.98                                
  4 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              2:12.48    2:12.12  
      30.94   33.98   34.43   32.77                                
  5 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA              2:15.25    2:13.24  
      31.12   34.40   34.41   33.31                                
  6 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              2:13.26    2:14.63  
      31.10   34.82   36.39   32.32                                
  7 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              2:17.26    2:15.32  
      31.22   34.90   34.93   34.27                                
  8 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:17.07    2:15.85  
      31.71   34.59   35.01   34.54                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:10.41    2:08.23  
      29.45   31.78   33.22   33.78                                
  2 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              2:10.08    2:12.18  
      30.65   33.54   34.87   33.12                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:11.70    2:12.30  
      30.93   34.76   34.37   32.24                                
  4 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              2:13.62    2:12.48  
      31.38   34.09   34.11   32.90                                
  5 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              2:13.72    2:13.26  
      30.70   34.92   35.85   31.79                                
  6 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA              2:16.66    2:15.25  
      31.16   34.61   35.11   34.37                                
  7 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:12.47    2:17.07  
      32.03   34.01   35.67   35.36                                
  8 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              2:20.00    2:17.26  
      31.18   35.04   35.98   35.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              2:21.35    2:18.66  
      32.00   35.09   35.70   35.87                                
 10 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              2:16.66    2:18.67  
      30.79   35.17   36.69   36.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              2:25.70    2:20.73  
      33.29   35.36   37.03   35.05                                
 12 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA             2:23.91    2:21.13  
      31.65   36.21   37.71   35.56                                
 13 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              2:25.99    2:21.22  
      33.52   36.30   36.84   34.56                                
 14 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              2:19.30    2:21.84  
      32.44   36.30   36.92   36.18                                
 15 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA              2:27.68    2:22.13  
      33.20   35.38   36.43   37.12                                
 16 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              2:25.35    2:23.02  
      32.54   36.74   38.08   35.66                                
 17 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA              2:20.69    2:24.19  
      32.85   37.20   38.25   35.89                                
 18 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              2:26.39    2:26.08  
      32.88   37.66   38.43   37.11                                
 19 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              2:27.43    2:26.64  
      33.23   37.14   38.86   37.41                                
 20 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              2:24.26    2:26.96  
      32.75   38.85   38.95   36.41                                
 21 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA              2:27.14    2:29.39  
      33.69   38.17   39.55   37.98                                
 22 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              2:28.50    2:29.40  
      34.13   38.35   39.68   37.24                                
 23 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              2:24.95    2:29.68  
      33.55   38.51   39.51   38.11                                
 24 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              2:33.10    2:32.70  
      35.39   39.03   39.77   38.51                                
 25 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              2:25.84    2:33.85  
      36.14   40.53   39.95   37.23                                
 26 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA              2:31.36    2:33.86  
      34.69   39.60   41.84   37.73                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                30.50      30.34  
  2 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                30.57      30.38  
  3 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                30.64      31.31  
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                31.60      31.66  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                32.36      32.32  
  6 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                32.89      32.96  
  7 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                33.29      33.62  
  8 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA               33.65      33.75  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                29.73      30.50  
  2 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                31.00      30.57  
  3 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                31.65      30.64  
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                31.25      31.60  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                32.32      32.35  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                32.75      32.36  
  7 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                32.36      32.89  
  8 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                36.65      33.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA               32.85      33.65  
 10 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA                34.77      33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                35.11      34.19  
 12 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                32.87      34.22  
 13 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA                34.23      34.23  
 14 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                36.28      34.27  
 15 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                33.49      34.36  
 16 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA                33.12      34.94  
 17 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                35.20      35.45  
 18 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                36.17      35.46  
 19 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                35.24      35.62  
 20 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                34.46      35.77  
 21 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                36.47      35.86  
 22 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA                36.04      37.19  
 23 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                34.73      37.61  
 24 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA                36.56      37.66  
 25 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                36.55      38.02  
 26 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                37.16      40.07  
 -- Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA                33.45         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.26    1:04.48  
      31.42   33.06                                                
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:07.05    1:04.85  
      31.59   33.26                                                
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.96    1:06.13  
      32.33   33.80                                                
  4 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:07.29    1:06.48  
      33.11   33.37                                                
  5 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:06.39    1:06.77  
      32.60   34.17                                                
  6 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:07.46    1:07.35  
      32.52   34.83                                                
  7 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:09.86    1:08.79  
      33.46   35.33                                                
  8 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA             1:11.88    1:13.47  
      35.85   37.62                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:06.09    1:05.26  
      31.46   33.80                                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:04.77    1:06.39  
      32.17   34.22                                                
  3 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:05.23    1:06.56  
      31.99   34.57                                                
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.12    1:06.96  
      32.16   34.80                                                
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:05.10    1:07.05  
      32.58   34.47                                                
  6 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:07.29  
      32.67   34.62                                                
  7 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:06.89    1:07.46  
      33.15   34.31                                                
  8 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:09.17    1:09.86  
      34.18   35.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA             1:09.93    1:11.88  
      35.44   36.44                                                
 10 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:10.36    1:12.14  
      35.66   36.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:11.08    1:12.36  
      35.36   37.00                                                
 12 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA              1:11.73    1:13.13  
      35.83   37.30                                                
 13 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:13.72  
      35.62   38.10                                                
 14 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:13.04    1:13.95  
      35.95   38.00                                                
 15 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              1:13.01    1:14.28  
      36.13   38.15                                                
 16 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:14.60    1:14.37  
      36.35   38.02                                                
 17 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.14    1:14.40  
      36.12   38.28                                                
 18 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:17.96    1:14.68  
      36.75   37.93                                                
 19 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA              1:13.00    1:14.86  
      36.19   38.67                                                
 20 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:15.41    1:15.11  
      36.06   39.05                                                
 21 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.38    1:15.89  
      36.64   39.25                                                
 22 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:17.05    1:16.49  
      38.40   38.09                                                
 23 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:22.00    1:17.32  
      37.42   39.90                                                
 24 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.00    1:17.88  
      38.06   39.82                                                
 25 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:16.52    1:18.12  
      38.34   39.78                                                
 26 Shakespeare, Griffin M    11 CLSS-CA              1:18.89    1:18.88  
      38.19   40.69                                                
 27 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA              1:16.29    1:19.56  
      39.75   39.81                                                
 28 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:23.46    1:19.95  
      38.00   41.95                                                
 29 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA              1:21.00    1:19.99  
      38.98   41.01                                                
 29 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:20.14    1:19.99  
      38.52   41.47                                                
 31 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:19.18    1:20.41  
      38.87   41.54                                                
 32 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:17.05    1:21.11  
      38.50   42.61                                                
 33 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:18.70    1:22.23  
      39.62   42.61                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                34.17      33.49  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                33.89      33.54  
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                35.01      35.11  
  4 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                35.42      35.84  
  5 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                36.55      35.91  
  6 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                37.10      35.94  
  7 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                35.88      36.61  
  8 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                37.54      37.76  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                33.48      33.89  
  2 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                33.13      34.17  
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                35.74      35.01  
  4 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                35.47      35.42  
  5 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                36.35      35.88  
  6 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                36.86      36.55  
  7 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                38.63      37.10  
  8 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                40.22      37.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA                37.52      37.69  
 10 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                40.93      37.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                36.48      38.01  
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                38.90      38.79  
 13 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                38.72      38.84  
 14 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                39.49      39.00  
 15 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                38.47      39.26  
 16 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                40.51      39.77  
 17 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                39.78      40.31  
 18 Chae, Jaden J             11 SHRK-CA                42.65      40.67  
 19 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                39.45      41.19  
 20 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                41.65      41.61  
 21 Yang, Andy                11 BREA-CA                41.39      41.72  
 22 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                43.06      43.56  
 -- Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                37.98         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:12.28    1:13.09  
      34.58   38.51                                                
  2 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.85    1:14.37  
      36.43   37.94                                                
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:17.41    1:16.00  
      35.77   40.23                                                
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:17.51    1:16.04  
      36.21   39.83                                                
  5 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              1:17.93    1:17.40  
      36.33   41.07                                                
  6 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA              1:17.51    1:19.34  
      37.76   41.58                                                
  7 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              1:20.40    1:19.98  
      37.83   42.15                                                
  8 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:21.19    1:21.64  
      37.47   44.17                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:11.93    1:12.28  
      34.10   38.18                                                
  2 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:17.55    1:16.85  
      36.92   39.93                                                
  3 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:14.16    1:17.41  
      36.76   40.65                                                
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:15.96    1:17.51  
      36.02   41.49                                                
  4 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA              1:19.72    1:17.51  
      37.28   40.23                                                
  6 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              1:19.54    1:17.93  
      35.88   42.05                                                
  7 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              1:18.40    1:20.40  
      37.82   42.58                                                
  8 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:20.62    1:20.85  
      38.46   42.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.64    1:21.19  
      38.38   42.81                                                
 10 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:22.98    1:21.63  
      38.57   43.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:23.79    1:22.18  
      39.48   42.70                                                
 12 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:22.93  
      40.26   42.67                                                
 13 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:22.26    1:24.41  
      40.10   44.31                                                
 14 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:21.23    1:24.65  
      39.89   44.76                                                
 15 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA              1:26.56    1:27.15  
      41.21   45.94                                                
 16 Chae, Jaden J             11 SHRK-CA              1:29.24    1:28.87  
      42.68   46.19                                                
 17 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              1:26.96    1:29.41  
      42.81   46.60                                                
 18 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:28.10    1:30.47  
      43.90   46.57                                                
 19 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:26.21    1:32.02  
      43.06   48.96                                                
 -- Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:15.77         DQ  
 -- Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              1:22.84         DQ  
      38.30   42.35                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                28.67      28.43  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                28.83      28.52  
  3 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                29.71      29.49  
  4 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA                28.85      29.58  
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                30.08      29.72  
  6 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA                31.19      30.89  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                30.46      31.35  
  8 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                31.36      31.40  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                28.44      28.67  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                28.86      28.83  
  3 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA                28.92      28.85  
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                28.72      29.71  
  5 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                28.99      29.84  
  6 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                30.31      30.08  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                32.48      30.46  
  8 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA                31.09      31.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA                31.29      31.36  
 10 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                30.92      31.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                32.57      31.97  
 12 Trinh, Hieu D             11 NOVA-CA                32.89      32.06  
 13 Chang, Zachary C          11 BREA-CA                32.24      32.07  
 14 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA                32.29      32.31  
 15 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                32.51      32.48  
 16 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                30.95      33.02  
 17 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                33.12      33.19  
 18 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                33.87      33.37  
 19 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA                33.78      33.53  
 20 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                32.48      34.05  
 21 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                33.42      34.22  
 22 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                35.72      34.89  
 23 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA                34.14      35.17  
 24 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA                34.51      35.38  
 25 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                34.97      35.43  
 26 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                36.27      35.76  
 27 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                35.02      35.91  
 28 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA                35.71      36.10  
 29 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                36.10      36.39  
 30 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                35.56      36.46  
 31 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                34.74      37.47  
 32 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                34.94      37.58  
 -- Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                28.33         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:04.28    1:03.55  
      29.12   34.43                                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:04.74    1:04.64  
      30.01   34.63                                                
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:04.96    1:05.36  
      30.37   34.99                                                
  4 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:05.94    1:05.64  
      30.78   34.86                                                
  5 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:05.70  
      30.85   34.85                                                
  6 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.63    1:05.79  
      30.62   35.17                                                
  7 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              1:05.90    1:07.12  
      30.85   36.27                                                
  8 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              1:08.10    1:07.72  
      32.04   35.68                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:04.65    1:04.28  
      29.74   34.54                                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:03.29    1:04.74  
      30.14   34.60                                                
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:05.43    1:04.96  
      30.58   34.38                                                
  4 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.79    1:05.63  
      30.96   34.67                                                
  5 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              1:05.03    1:05.90  
      29.59   36.31                                                
  6 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:04.71    1:05.94  
      30.70   35.24                                                
  7 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:05.62    1:05.99  
      31.13   34.86                                                
  8 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:10.09    1:06.81  
      31.34   35.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              1:09.81    1:08.10  
      32.10   36.00                                                
 10 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              1:07.03    1:08.68  
      32.18   36.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:12.28    1:09.47  
      32.49   36.98                                                
 12 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:09.08    1:10.07  
      32.24   37.83                                                
 13 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:11.72    1:10.26  
      33.01   37.25                                                
 14 Sun, Aidan Z              11 NOVA-CA              1:14.76    1:10.72  
      33.04   37.68                                                
 15 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.84    1:12.05  
      33.33   38.72                                                
 16 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:12.44    1:14.61  
      35.66   38.95                                                
 17 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:17.34    1:15.67  
      35.20   40.47                                                
 18 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:12.47    1:16.18  
      35.28   40.90                                                
 19 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              1:21.95    1:16.67  
      35.64   41.03                                                
 20 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:16.48    1:17.07  
      36.10   40.97                                                
 21 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA              1:16.53    1:17.28  
      36.33   40.95                                                
 22 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:17.19    1:19.53  
      36.15   43.38                                                
 23 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.35    1:21.44  
      38.39   43.05                                                
 24 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:21.86    1:24.45  
      39.65   44.80                                                
 25 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:19.77    1:25.28  
      38.21   47.07                                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              2:18.89    2:17.56  
      30.66   35.23   39.90   31.77                                
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:24.79    2:18.94  
      30.35   36.44   41.02   31.13                                
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              2:23.40    2:22.10  
      30.00   36.85   41.69   33.56                                
  4 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              2:26.61    2:27.24  
      32.23   37.99   43.45   33.57                                
  5 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              2:26.57    2:27.32  
      32.78   38.58   41.87   34.09                                
  6 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              2:30.74    2:27.83  
      31.78   38.76   43.56   33.73                                
  7 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA              2:36.23    2:35.96  
      35.50   41.31   43.27   35.88                                
 -- Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              2:28.51         DQ  
      32.60   41.86   43.88   33.29                                
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              2:19.06    2:18.89  
      31.35   35.86   40.00   31.68                                
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              2:21.44    2:23.40  
      30.53   38.00   41.53   33.34                                
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:23.83    2:24.79  
      30.45   39.18   42.07   33.09                                
  4 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              2:32.91    2:26.57  
      32.10   38.18   40.98   35.31                                
  5 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              2:26.02    2:26.61  
      31.84   37.72   42.57   34.48                                
  6 Lin, Arthur               11 BREA-CA              2:29.09    2:28.51  
      31.70   40.90   43.17   32.74                                
  7 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA              2:31.08    2:29.45  
      33.24   37.85   43.09   35.27                                
  8 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              2:28.24    2:30.74  
      31.85   39.02   44.77   35.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              2:39.17    2:32.64  
      31.96   40.23   44.84   35.61                                
 10 Llata, Timothy T          11 NOVA-CA              2:38.34    2:36.23  
      35.06   42.34   42.99   35.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              2:39.64    2:40.46  
      34.90   43.86   44.91   36.79                                
 12 Meeker, Miles L           11 CANY-CA              2:52.28    2:40.87  
      35.26   39.26   50.53   35.82                                
 13 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              2:36.14    2:41.35  
      34.68   38.93   50.18   37.56                                
 14 Law, Tyler L              11 NOVA-CA              2:39.31    2:42.77  
      37.40   39.37   49.87   36.13                                
 15 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              2:52.70    2:43.67  
      35.28   42.59   52.39   33.41                                
 16 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              2:50.88    2:43.98  
      36.63   43.68   48.77   34.90                                
 17 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              2:49.26    2:44.94  
      35.91   41.56   50.02   37.45                                
 18 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-06-CA             2:50.70    2:45.19  
      39.88   38.98   51.71   34.62                                
 19 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              2:50.14    2:48.98  
      39.31   43.58   49.63   36.46                                
 20 Stupak Jr., Dmitriy       11 NOVA-CA              2:49.10    2:49.52  
      36.20   43.14   53.24   36.94                                
 21 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              2:47.57    2:53.37  
      38.52   43.87   54.53   36.45                                
 -- Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:20.86         DQ  
 -- Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.96         DQ  
 -- Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA              2:41.84         DQ  
      39.95   42.66   48.26   39.71                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA                23.89      23.56  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                25.23      25.22  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                25.44      25.30  
  4 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA                25.78      25.72  
  5 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                26.17      26.09  
  6 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                26.39      26.13  
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA                26.43      26.54  
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                26.56      26.67  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA                23.88      23.89  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                25.40      25.23  
  3 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                25.15      25.44  
  4 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA                26.19      25.78  
  5 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                26.11      26.17  
  6 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                26.34      26.39  
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA                27.21      26.43  
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                27.00      26.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ro, Ethan H               12 BREA-CA                28.38      26.68  
 10 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                26.53      26.92  
 10 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                26.83      26.92  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA                27.29      27.02  
 13 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                27.04      27.11  
 14 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                26.37      27.15  
 15 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                26.75      27.22  
 16 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                27.56      27.25  
 17 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                26.93      27.29  
 18 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                28.04      27.35  
 18 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                27.23      27.35  
 20 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA                25.78      27.37  
 21 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                27.69      27.58  
 22 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                27.52      27.65  
 23 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA                29.39      27.68  
 24 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                27.08      27.83  
 25 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA                28.78      28.10  
 26 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                27.70      28.17  
 27 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                29.19      28.22  
 27 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                28.37      28.22  
 29 Harrington, Dane V        12 UN-07-CA               30.16      28.27  
 30 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                27.93      28.38  
 31 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                28.57      28.40  
 32 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                27.95      28.41  
 33 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                28.30      28.54  
 34 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                28.28      28.69  
 35 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                28.83      28.74  
 36 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                28.89      28.80  
 37 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                29.87      28.81  
 38 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                28.16      28.87  
 39 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                29.06      28.97  
 40 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                27.89      29.08  
 41 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.56      29.24  
 42 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                28.94      29.28  
 43 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 Unattached-CA          28.93      29.54  
 44 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                29.45      29.56  
 45 Han, Ethan *              12 CANY-CA                29.40      29.92  
 46 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                30.29      30.07  
 47 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                30.05      30.42  
 48 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                29.49      30.87  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                54.00      52.98  
      25.76   27.22                                                
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                54.11      53.34  
      25.74   27.60                                                
  3 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                55.74      54.52  
      26.36   28.16                                                
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                55.65      55.16  
      26.63   28.53                                                
  5 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                56.99      56.06  
      26.69   29.37                                                
  6 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                56.54      56.49  
      27.02   29.47                                                
  7 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                57.50      56.92  
      26.92   30.00                                                
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                57.57      57.90  
      28.31   29.59                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                52.45      54.00  
      26.27   27.73                                                
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                53.94      54.11  
      25.67   28.44                                                
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                57.09      55.65  
      26.69   28.96                                                
  4 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                56.96      55.74  
      27.13   28.61                                                
  5 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                55.19      56.54  
      26.91   29.63                                                
  6 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                55.96      56.99  
      27.06   29.93                                                
  7 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                57.28      57.50  
      27.59   29.91                                                
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                58.32      57.57  
      28.31   29.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA                56.69      57.61  
      27.72   29.89                                                
 10 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA                57.72      57.80  
      27.94   29.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                59.30      59.01  
      28.24   30.77                                                
 12 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA                58.78      59.32  
      28.15   31.17                                                
 13 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                58.92      59.66  
      29.19   30.47                                                
 14 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.48      59.69  
      29.34   30.35                                                
 15 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:00.51    1:00.16  
      28.86   31.30                                                
 16 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:00.00    1:00.19  
      28.65   31.54                                                
 17 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:00.09    1:00.57  
      29.27   31.30                                                
 18 Alexander, Jeremy         12 Unattached-CA        1:01.39    1:00.65  
      28.97   31.68                                                
 19 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:01.87    1:00.71  
      29.10   31.61                                                
 20 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:01.12    1:01.13  
      29.82   31.31                                                
 21 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:02.80    1:01.22  
      29.52   31.70                                                
 22 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                59.52    1:01.35  
      29.43   31.92                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:00.75    1:01.45  
      30.09   31.36                                                
 24 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA              1:02.34    1:01.56  
      29.14   32.42                                                
 25 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:03.79    1:02.32  
      29.95   32.37                                                
 26 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:02.83    1:02.50  
      30.30   32.20                                                
 27 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:04.04    1:02.87  
      29.87   33.00                                                
 28 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:00.72    1:03.00  
      29.93   33.07                                                
 29 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA              1:02.96    1:03.42  
      30.87   32.55                                                
 30 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.42    1:03.69  
      30.15   33.54                                                
 31 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA              1:05.60    1:06.26  
      31.73   34.53                                                
 32 Han, Ethan *              12 CANY-CA              1:05.12    1:06.39  
      31.33   35.06                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              1:53.71    1:51.80  
      25.28   28.22   29.40   28.90                                
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:57.88    1:55.53  
      27.04   29.06   29.61   29.82                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              1:59.77    1:57.82  
      27.49   29.92   30.29   30.12                                
  4 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              2:02.54    2:00.03  
      27.55   30.27   31.67   30.54                                
  5 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:04.79    2:02.31  
      29.52   30.83   31.60   30.36                                
  6 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              2:04.76    2:03.06  
      28.45   31.22   31.95   31.44                                
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              2:03.02    2:03.68  
      27.94   31.75   32.93   31.06                                
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:04.58    2:03.86  
      29.05   30.83   32.01   31.97                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              1:57.45    1:53.71  
      25.19   28.39   29.91   30.22                                
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:56.79    1:57.88  
      28.14   29.17   30.11   30.46                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              1:59.27    1:59.77  
      27.48   30.43   30.97   30.89                                
  4 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              2:05.10    2:02.54  
      27.64   31.02   32.42   31.46                                
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              2:04.75    2:03.02  
      28.20   31.05   32.77   31.00                                
  6 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:03.47    2:04.58  
      29.00   30.94   32.22   32.42                                
  7 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              2:01.78    2:04.76  
      28.28   31.05   32.78   32.65                                
  8 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:06.42    2:04.79  
      28.61   31.82   33.04   31.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              2:15.36    2:07.07  
      30.40   31.74   33.12   31.81                                
 10 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:08.19    2:08.21  
      29.77   32.35   33.05   33.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ro, Ethan H               12 BREA-CA              2:08.86    2:08.59  
      29.32   32.22   33.46   33.59                                
 12 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              2:10.10    2:09.88  
      29.41   33.31   33.69   33.47                                
 13 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:08.47    2:10.27  
      28.98   32.33   34.41   34.55                                
 14 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:10.73    2:11.09  
      30.46   33.81   34.30   32.52                                
 15 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              2:15.10    2:11.11  
      31.15   34.37   33.97   31.62                                
 16 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              2:06.45    2:11.26  
      29.01   33.06   34.40   34.79                                
 17 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              2:14.12    2:12.30  
      30.40   33.42   34.57   33.91                                
 18 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              2:10.37    2:12.76  
      29.24   33.46   35.40   34.66                                
 19 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              2:09.30    2:13.64  
      29.03   33.41   35.54   35.66                                
 20 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              2:21.24    2:14.35  
      30.31   34.14   34.36   35.54                                
 21 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:13.98    2:14.48  
      30.88   34.63   35.12   33.85                                
 22 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA              2:15.80    2:15.16  
      30.02   34.64   36.06   34.44                                
 23 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA              2:17.61    2:15.34  
      30.89   34.43   36.01   34.01                                
 24 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              2:24.00    2:15.53  
      30.59   35.53   36.00   33.41                                
 25 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              2:18.92    2:16.71  
      31.56   34.89   36.27   33.99                                
 26 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.29    2:17.72  
      30.97   33.75   33.74   39.26                                
 27 Harrington, Dane V        12 UN-07-CA             2:12.27    2:18.00  
      30.86   35.07   35.92   36.15                                
 28 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              2:22.26    2:18.30  
      30.63   36.53   36.26   34.88                                
 29 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.27    2:20.18  
      31.99   35.71   36.71   35.77                                
 30 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              2:13.22    2:20.22  
      30.74   37.42   38.13   33.93                                
 31 Han, Ethan *              12 CANY-CA              2:21.49    2:25.36  
      31.07   36.21   38.94   39.14                                
 -- Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              1:59.60         DQ  
      28.21   30.70   31.14   30.71                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                29.19      27.86  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                29.10      28.58  
  3 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                29.72      29.09  
  4 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                29.11      29.13  
  5 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                30.27      29.79  
  6 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                30.57      29.84  
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                29.90      30.56  
  8 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA                30.49      31.10  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.65      29.10  
  2 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA                29.78      29.11  
  3 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                27.69      29.19  
  4 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                29.52      29.72  
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                33.26      29.90  
  6 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                29.90      30.27  
  7 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA                30.75      30.49  
  8 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                29.48      30.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                31.80      31.21  
 10 Ro, Ethan H               12 BREA-CA                30.75      31.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                32.84      31.99  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                32.64      32.79  
 13 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                33.25      33.20  
 14 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 Unattached-CA          33.14      33.25  
 15 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.01      33.79  
 16 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                34.91      33.81  
 17 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                34.23      33.94  
 18 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                35.02      34.20  
 19 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA                34.14      34.24  
 19 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                34.38      34.24  
 21 Harrington, Dane V        12 UN-07-CA               34.90      34.82  
 22 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                33.14      35.01  
 23 Han, Ethan *              12 CANY-CA                33.72      35.08  
 24 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                34.70      35.64  
 25 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                33.26      35.95  
 26 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                35.13      38.66  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              1:01.31      59.37  
      28.70   30.67                                                
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:01.61    1:01.14  
      29.86   31.28                                                
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:02.27    1:01.38  
      29.65   31.73                                                
  4 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:01.81    1:01.55  
      29.59   31.96                                                
  5 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.27    1:02.46  
      30.51   31.95                                                
  6 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.68    1:04.93  
      31.78   33.15                                                
  7 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:06.67    1:05.24  
      31.71   33.53                                                
  8 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA              1:06.17    1:06.87  
      32.28   34.59                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              1:01.25    1:01.31  
      30.42   30.89                                                
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:03.05    1:01.61  
      30.32   31.29                                                
  3 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:03.26    1:01.81  
      30.14   31.67                                                
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:02.15    1:02.27  
      29.97   32.30                                                
  5 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              1:03.80    1:04.27  
      31.28   32.99                                                
  6 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.65    1:06.17  
      32.19   33.98                                                
  7 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:06.85    1:06.67  
      32.99   33.68                                                
  8 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.09    1:06.68  
      33.09   33.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              1:05.14    1:06.95  
      32.93   34.02                                                
 10 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:07.36  
      32.92   34.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA              1:07.19    1:07.54  
      33.22   34.32                                                
 12 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              1:06.35    1:08.18  
      33.22   34.96                                                
 13 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:09.58    1:08.60  
      33.51   35.09                                                
 14 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:09.47    1:09.23  
      33.51   35.72                                                
 15 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.87    1:09.62  
      33.93   35.69                                                
 16 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:09.51    1:09.82  
      34.40   35.42                                                
 17 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:10.98    1:10.71  
      34.81   35.90                                                
 18 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:11.63    1:10.87  
      34.77   36.10                                                
 19 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:08.23    1:10.91  
      34.91   36.00                                                
 20 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:11.38  
      34.92   36.46                                                
 21 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.51    1:12.24  
      35.25   36.99                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.99    1:12.55  
      35.53   37.02                                                
 23 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:12.91    1:13.00  
      35.83   37.17                                                
 24 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              1:15.11    1:13.23  
      35.76   37.47                                                
 25 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA              1:14.22    1:14.18  
      36.39   37.79                                                
 26 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.48    1:14.54  
      36.41   38.13                                                
 27 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.65    1:14.78  
      37.39   37.39                                                
 28 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              1:13.22    1:14.94  
      37.16   37.78                                                
 29 Han, Ethan *              12 CANY-CA              1:12.51    1:15.42  
 30 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              1:13.95    1:16.01  
      37.23   38.78                                                
 31 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:11.67    1:16.07  
      36.80   39.27                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                31.07      29.91  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                32.09      31.77  
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                33.70      32.96  
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                32.90      33.02  
  5 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                34.49      33.48  
  6 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                33.48      33.77  
  7 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                33.77      34.15  
 -- Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                33.36         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA                30.32      31.07  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                31.93      32.09  
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                32.92      32.90  
  4 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                32.36      33.10  
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 AZOT-CA                33.68      33.36  
  6 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                33.74      33.48  
  7 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                32.80      33.70  
  8 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                35.35      33.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                33.87      34.49  
 10 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                36.05      35.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                35.10      35.99  
 12 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA                35.97      36.66  
 13 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                37.04      37.34  
 14 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA                37.51      37.36  
 15 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                38.15      37.37  
 16 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                37.23      37.61  
 17 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                39.29      38.00  
 18 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                36.17      38.05  
 19 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                37.84      38.77  
 20 Harrington, Dane V        12 UN-07-CA               38.76      39.27  
 21 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                38.70      39.38  
 22 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA                39.36      39.45  
 23 Alexeyev, Ilya            12 CANY-CA                39.10      41.26  
 -- Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                37.03         DQ  
 -- Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                38.75         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              1:07.98    1:04.46  
      30.27   34.19                                                
  2 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.93    1:06.48  
      30.75   35.73                                                
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.37    1:09.47  
      33.14   36.33                                                
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:11.45    1:10.02  
      33.55   36.47                                                
  5 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:14.56    1:11.16  
      34.01   37.15                                                
  6 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:15.49    1:14.28  
      34.96   39.32                                                
  7 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:15.47    1:14.47  
      35.25   39.22                                                
  8 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:14.07    1:15.37  
      35.54   39.83                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.38    1:06.93  
      30.98   35.95                                                
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              1:05.45    1:07.98  
      31.83   36.15                                                
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:09.10    1:10.37  
      33.65   36.72                                                
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:12.50    1:11.45  
      34.20   37.25                                                
  5 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:18.27    1:14.07  
      34.74   39.33                                                
  6 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:12.57    1:14.56  
      35.54   39.02                                                
  7 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:14.65    1:15.47  
      35.28   40.19                                                
  8 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:14.72    1:15.49  
      35.81   39.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:17.79    1:17.45  
      36.58   40.87                                                
 10 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.15    1:17.80  
      36.71   41.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              1:17.36    1:18.39  
      37.23   41.16                                                
 12 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:20.13    1:18.66  
      37.52   41.14                                                
 13 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              1:22.10    1:19.46  
      37.82   41.64                                                
 14 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              1:19.48    1:19.68  
      37.92   41.76                                                
 15 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:24.11    1:21.43  
      38.32   43.11                                                
 16 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:23.84    1:21.60  
      37.26   44.34                                                
 17 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.93    1:22.00  
      38.94   43.06                                                
 18 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              1:23.30    1:23.08  
      39.77   43.31                                                
 19 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:20.01    1:23.87  
      39.45   44.42                                                
 20 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:21.38    1:24.38  
      40.00   44.38                                                
 21 Harrington, Dane V        12 UN-07-CA             1:25.63    1:25.24  
      40.56   44.68                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                26.59      26.28  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                27.24      26.91  
  3 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                27.65      27.24  
  4 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                28.43      27.87  
  5 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                29.15      28.48  
  6 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                29.11      28.63  
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                29.42      29.40  
 -- O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                28.26         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                25.55      26.59  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                27.39      27.24  
  3 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                27.18      27.65  
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                30.04      28.26  
  5 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA                28.85      28.42  
  6 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                28.96      28.43  
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                29.26      29.11  
  8 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                28.76      29.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                30.15      29.41  
 10 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                29.20      29.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                29.66      29.52  
 12 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                30.19      30.36  
 13 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA                30.37      30.42  
 14 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                30.33      30.59  
 15 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA                31.35      30.67  
 16 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                30.35      30.76  
 17 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                30.09      30.78  
 18 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA                30.06      30.82  
 19 Ro, Ethan H               12 BREA-CA                32.43      30.84  
 20 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA                30.34      30.93  
 21 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                31.09      30.96  
 22 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                32.45      31.15  
 23 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA                31.03      31.20  
 24 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 Unattached-CA          31.65      31.29  
 25 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                31.63      31.41  
 26 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                29.84      31.49  
 27 Jin, Jerry                12 BREA-CA                32.61      31.77  
 28 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.63      31.99  
 29 Alexander, Jeremy         12 Unattached-CA          32.52      32.70  
 30 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                33.52      32.80  
 31 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                33.21      33.41  
 32 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                33.04      33.86  
 33 Khuu, Cedrick T           12 NOVA-CA                32.50      33.89  
 34 Han, Ethan *              12 CANY-CA                33.79      35.50  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                56.91      56.53  
      26.47   30.06                                                
  2 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.06    1:01.53  
      28.88   32.65                                                
  3 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:03.56    1:03.17  
      30.21   32.96                                                
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.02    1:04.66  
      30.52   34.14                                                
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:03.74    1:06.08  
      30.61   35.47                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:07.82    1:07.39  
      32.25   35.14                                                
  7 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:06.11    1:08.68  
      32.53   36.15                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                55.68      56.91  
      26.50   30.41                                                
  2 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.47    1:01.06  
      28.99   32.07                                                
  3 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.24    1:03.56  
      30.21   33.35                                                
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.25    1:03.74  
      29.93   33.81                                                
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.91    1:05.02  
      30.51   34.51                                                
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:04.48    1:06.11  
      30.63   35.48                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:06.61    1:07.82  
      32.17   35.65                                                
  8 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:08.13  
      32.06   36.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA              1:07.63    1:08.59  
      31.95   36.64                                                
 10 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA              1:07.69    1:09.14  
      31.87   37.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:10.12    1:09.78  
      32.97   36.81                                                
 12 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:16.09    1:10.15  
      32.08   38.07                                                
 13 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:08.55    1:10.39  
      32.08   38.31                                                
 14 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.19    1:10.97  
      33.50   37.47                                                
 15 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              1:09.78    1:11.36  
      33.66   37.70                                                
 16 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:09.70    1:11.68  
      33.15   38.53                                                
 17 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:10.78    1:11.93  
      33.85   38.08                                                
 18 Trinh, Kenneth D          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:11.94  
      32.79   39.15                                                
 19 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.04    1:12.08  
      33.40   38.68                                                
 20 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              1:13.47    1:13.43  
      34.12   39.31                                                
 21 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:15.10    1:15.63  
      35.91   39.72                                                
 -- Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:08.13         DQ  
 -- Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:05.76         DQ  
      31.56   34.19                                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              2:06.29    2:06.09  
      26.47   32.09   38.18   29.35                                
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              2:10.24    2:12.33  
      27.94   33.01   41.08   30.30                                
  3 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              2:20.41    2:13.95  
      30.36   35.33   38.49   29.77                                
  4 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.65    2:14.02  
      28.60   35.00   40.19   30.23                                
  5 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.57    2:14.52  
      30.86   33.49   40.74   29.43                                
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:16.50    2:14.53  
      30.72   34.01   39.53   30.27                                
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:18.81    2:20.87  
      30.61   36.17   42.59   31.50                                
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:23.14    2:24.62  
      31.91   36.57   43.84   32.30                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              2:12.91    2:06.29  
      26.56   32.16   38.28   29.29                                
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              2:09.88    2:10.24  
      27.35   33.06   40.57   29.26                                
  3 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              2:14.72    2:15.65  
      29.07   34.26   40.91   31.41                                
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:15.25    2:16.50  
      30.83   34.42   39.68   31.57                                
  5 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.84    2:16.57  
      30.78   34.35   40.66   30.78                                
  6 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:18.08    2:18.81  
      30.42   36.03   41.31   31.05                                
  7 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              2:15.48    2:20.41  
      31.32   37.89   39.54   31.66                                
  8 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              2:24.97    2:22.21  
      30.42   35.11   42.35   34.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:21.98    2:23.14  
      31.61   37.06   42.58   31.89                                
 10 Wang, Jacob T             12 NOVA-CA              2:23.10    2:24.28  
      33.12   36.51   43.17   31.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwon, Anderson Y          12 NOVA-CA              2:24.77    2:24.52  
      32.32   35.88   44.74   31.58                                
 12 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:25.56    2:26.14  
      31.43   37.31   43.94   33.46                                
 13 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              2:36.66    2:27.01  
      32.49   36.88   44.66   32.98                                
 14 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              2:28.82    2:27.50  
      31.56   39.41   42.67   33.86                                
 15 Lai, Gavin H              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.67    2:28.12  
      31.99   37.99   44.92   33.22                                
 16 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:28.36    2:28.97  
      32.89   38.80   44.45   32.83                                
 17 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA              2:28.01    2:29.18  
      31.89   37.11   45.67   34.51                                
 18 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              2:29.54    2:29.60  
      32.23   39.98   41.68   35.71                                
 19 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              2:29.26    2:29.94  
      34.27   37.97   44.23   33.47                                
 20 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              2:27.19    2:30.25  
      33.63   37.28   45.98   33.36                                
 21 Ro, Ethan H               12 BREA-CA              2:36.97    2:30.70  
      31.91   36.44   46.52   35.83                                
 22 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              2:30.05    2:31.81  
      33.90   39.48   43.22   35.21                                
 23 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA-CA              2:28.35    2:32.86  
      32.34   39.37   45.94   35.21                                
 24 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              2:28.55    2:34.43  
      34.27   39.16   47.35   33.65                                
 25 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              2:36.45    2:34.49  
      33.28   40.34   46.14   34.73                                
 26 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:40.77    2:35.09  
      34.96   39.44   46.73   33.96                                
 27 Harrington, Dane V        12 UN-07-CA             2:33.00    2:35.15  
      33.14   38.84   47.50   35.67                                
 28 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              2:34.69    2:36.42  
      33.13   39.51   49.50   34.28                                
 29 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:43.88    2:36.50  
      33.96   38.40   48.85   35.29                                
 30 Dinh, Logan R             12 AZOT-CA              2:36.26    2:36.91  
      32.98   39.19   49.98   34.76                                
 31 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA              2:43.14    2:40.60  
      34.54   40.56   49.28   36.22                                
 32 Hua, Sean M               12 BREA-CA              2:40.09    2:42.62  
      37.08   41.72   48.12   35.70                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              5:12.20    5:07.31  
      27.82   30.52   30.83   31.59   30.90   31.34   31.47   31.14
      31.01   30.69                                                
  2 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              5:29.33    5:31.93  
      28.81   32.35   33.79   33.27   33.72   34.23   34.49   34.01
      34.38   32.88                                                
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:34.54    5:34.31  
      29.48   32.47   33.59   33.69   33.92   34.64   34.57   34.41
      34.36   33.18                                                
  4 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              5:48.93    5:45.13  
      30.61   33.56   35.12   35.05   35.69   35.99   35.69   35.51
      34.49   33.42                                                
  5 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              5:52.91    5:47.55  
      29.65   33.45   34.83   35.39   35.74   36.17   36.11   36.08
      35.64   34.49                                                
  6 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              5:54.43    5:55.21  
      30.52   34.05   35.61   35.65   36.10   37.09   37.26   37.86
      36.98   34.09                                                
  7 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              6:00.70    6:03.39  
      31.66   36.06   36.70   37.12   36.95   37.72   37.45   37.53
      36.92   35.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              5:19.14    5:09.45  
      26.34   30.45   31.70   32.08   32.10   31.75   32.15   32.04
      31.42   29.42                                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              5:10.20    5:12.20  
      28.16   30.70   31.48   31.05   31.09   31.64   32.07   31.92
      32.49   31.60                                                
  3 Lee, Elson C              12 NOVA-CA              5:34.51    5:29.33  
      29.97   32.60   33.03   33.13   33.73   34.29   33.66   33.92
      33.48   31.52                                                
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:30.03    5:34.54  
      30.13   33.42   34.01   33.84   33.90   34.28   34.04   34.02
      34.35   32.55                                                
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              5:37.37    5:48.93  
      31.70   34.94   35.60   35.13   35.34   35.52   35.52   36.52
      35.40   33.26                                                
  6 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              6:02.94    5:52.91  
      29.84   33.82   34.56   35.56   35.99   36.78   37.15   37.21
      37.12   34.88                                                
  7 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              5:54.92    5:54.43  
      31.72   35.69   36.13   36.21   36.21   36.62   36.77   36.51
      35.17   33.40                                                
  8 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              5:46.32    5:56.89  
      30.81   35.80   36.10   35.75   35.97   37.92   36.56   35.49
      35.95   36.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              6:11.17    5:59.32  
      31.54   35.34   36.81   36.76   36.54   37.00   37.45   37.44
      36.96   33.48                                                
 10 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              5:54.18    6:00.70  
      31.48   36.58   35.88   37.12   36.67   37.48   36.60   39.16
      37.76   31.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              6:12.49    6:02.43  
      31.79   35.93   36.67   36.70   37.21   37.87   37.30   36.99
      36.74   35.23                                                
 12 Lee, Gavin J              12 NOVA-CA              5:57.33    6:03.08  
      32.79   36.05   36.57   36.93   36.57   37.06   37.24   37.06
      36.94   35.87                                                
 13 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              6:14.01    6:07.74  
      30.86   35.47   36.86   37.11   37.31   38.23   38.79   38.29
      38.38   36.44                                                
 14 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA-CA              6:17.76    6:09.67  
      31.82   36.29   36.64   36.47   38.21   37.60   39.17   37.53
      38.25   37.69                                                
 15 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              6:17.27    6:10.61  
      33.34   36.59   37.97   38.14   38.22   38.57   37.58   37.06
      37.41   35.73                                                
 16 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              6:13.12    6:16.97  
      34.91   37.87   38.79   38.02   38.18   38.62   38.69   38.77
      37.32   35.80                                                
 17 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              6:17.06    6:18.51  
      33.86   36.74   38.43   38.85   38.57   39.44   39.14   38.95
      37.97   36.56                                                
 18 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              6:23.54    6:30.87  
      36.06   39.63   40.46   39.69   40.07   39.57   39.71   39.87
      38.82   36.99                                                
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA             12:04.36   11:20.69  
      30.28   32.92   33.27   34.09   34.41   34.60   34.47   34.82
      34.40   34.45   34.78   34.41   34.79   34.18   34.80   34.26
      34.39   34.63   33.87   32.87                                
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA             18:38.09   18:22.44  
      29.27   31.88   33.30   33.67   33.80   34.14   33.63   33.93
      33.43   34.16   33.32   33.97   33.67   33.88   33.76   34.12
      33.84   33.62   33.62   33.13   33.25   33.37   33.40   33.41
      33.50   33.43   33.79   33.40   33.90   33.73   33.50   33.43
      32.19
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA             19:10.61   18:53.86  
      29.46   33.49   33.66   33.93   34.29   34.05   34.20   34.34
      34.43   34.93   34.76   33.68   33.97   34.95   34.91   33.52
      34.47   34.72   34.23   34.76   34.88   34.37   34.95   35.17
      34.69   34.91   34.38   34.82   34.98   35.30   35.32   34.90
      34.44
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            12 NOVA-CA              2:13.54    2:03.85  
      28.44   31.35   32.18   31.88                                
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              2:11.04    2:12.57  
      29.80   33.49   34.80   34.48                                
  3 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.57    2:15.71  
      31.73   34.40   34.91   34.67                                
  4 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              2:20.03    2:21.54  
      33.47   36.29   35.95   35.83                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:28.27    2:24.01  
      33.97   36.75   37.03   36.26                                
  6 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              2:25.83    2:24.38  
      34.11   36.73   37.72   35.82                                
  7 Ro, Ethan H               12 BREA-CA              2:30.85    2:24.55  
      34.43   36.88   37.36   35.88                                
  8 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              2:36.08    2:32.69  
      35.52   38.68   39.83   38.66                                
  9 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              2:39.14    2:40.56  
      38.05   40.78   41.24   40.49                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              12 AZOT-CA              2:27.39    2:24.31  
      32.39   37.06   37.75   37.11                                
  2 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              2:35.57    2:32.09  
      34.79   38.85   39.61   38.84                                
  3 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              2:36.00    2:33.08  
      35.71   39.24   39.28   38.85                                
  4 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              2:47.63    2:41.04  
      35.53   40.43   43.06   42.02                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:48.19    2:41.70  
      37.04   40.97   42.17   41.52                                
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:45.17    2:46.09  
      37.27   42.89   44.15   41.78                                
  7 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              2:49.08    2:46.39  
      37.06   42.33   43.97   43.03                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.27    2:18.23  
      30.35   35.44   36.56   35.88                                
  2 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              2:24.30    2:24.67  
      32.40   37.11   38.54   36.62                                
  3 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:22.70    2:27.59  
      30.79   36.63   39.87   40.30                                
  4 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              2:35.69    2:29.20  
      32.25   38.05   39.33   39.57                                
  5 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:27.19    2:31.34  
      30.67   39.47   40.94   40.26                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              4:37.87    4:38.00  
      29.58   34.47   35.71   35.02   39.91   39.24   32.27   31.80
  2 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              4:49.05    4:41.25  
      30.46   34.84   37.08   36.63   38.21   39.58   32.58   31.87
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ko, Dean D                12 NOVA-CA              4:43.89    4:37.87  
      29.62   34.15   35.87   35.65   39.10   39.92   32.06   31.50
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              4:39.53    4:39.76  
      28.60   33.09   36.62   36.53   40.67   42.19   31.71   30.35
  3 Santos, Gian C            12 NOVA-CA              4:47.66    4:49.05  
      31.27   36.61   36.50   37.24   40.71   41.92   32.97   31.83
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          12 AZOT-CA              4:54.44    4:49.41  
      32.25   34.32   37.28   37.54   41.74   42.89   32.66   30.73
 -- Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              5:07.19         DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                23.63      23.46  
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                23.79      23.49  
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                24.65      24.22  
  4 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA                24.60      24.62  
  5 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                24.70      24.84  
  6 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                24.31      24.98  
  7 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                24.90      25.00  
  8 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                25.15      25.35  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                23.97      23.63  
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                23.75      23.79  
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.87      23.97  
  4 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                25.12      24.31  
  5 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA                24.78      24.60  
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                24.38      24.65  
  7 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                25.09      24.70  
  8 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                24.97      24.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                24.94      25.15  
 10 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                25.37      25.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA                25.85      25.45  
 12 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                25.86      25.54  
 13 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA                25.85      25.57  
 14 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA                26.31      25.82  
 15 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                25.79      26.19  
 16 Miller, Aiden J           13 LASC-CA                26.66      26.21  
 17 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                26.12      26.26  
 18 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                26.76      26.75  
 19 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                26.62      26.85  
 20 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                28.11      26.86  
 21 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                27.35      27.20  
 22 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA                26.58      27.30  
 23 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                27.12      27.40  
 24 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                27.20      27.46  
 25 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA                27.59      27.53  
 26 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA                28.05      27.65  
 27 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA                26.38      27.66  
 27 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                27.13      27.66  
 29 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                28.07      27.74  
 30 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA                27.68      27.91  
 31 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA                27.54      27.97  
 32 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.49      28.06  
 33 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                28.37      28.68  
 34 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA                28.93      28.77  
 -- Yugay, Klim E             13 Hollywood-CA           27.90         DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                50.76      50.26  
      24.46   25.80                                                
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                52.00      51.98  
      24.92   27.06                                                
  3 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                52.91      52.04  
      25.23   26.81                                                
  4 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                52.08      52.05  
      25.25   26.80                                                
  5 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                53.64      54.20  
      26.14   28.06                                                
  6 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA                54.51      54.50  
      26.05   28.45                                                
  7 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA                54.50      54.92  
      26.60   28.32                                                
  8 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                54.99      55.08  
      26.50   28.58                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                50.81      50.76  
      24.59   26.17                                                
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                51.12      52.00  
      25.02   26.98                                                
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                51.41      52.08  
      25.32   26.76                                                
  4 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA                53.52      52.91  
      25.69   27.22                                                
  5 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                53.72      53.64  
      25.60   28.04                                                
  6 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA                55.11      54.50  
      26.62   27.88                                                
  7 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA                56.01      54.51  
      26.10   28.41                                                
  8 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA                56.32      54.59  
      26.39   28.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                55.26      54.99  
      26.60   28.39                                                
 10 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                54.09      55.01  
      26.41   28.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA                56.32      55.28  
      26.82   28.46                                                
 12 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                53.96      55.53  
      26.63   28.90                                                
 13 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                55.17      55.59  
      27.05   28.54                                                
 14 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA                54.78      56.37  
      27.26   29.11                                                
 15 Miller, Aiden J           13 LASC-CA                57.73      56.39  
      27.06   29.33                                                
 16 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA                56.44      56.41  
      27.24   29.17                                                
 17 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA                56.68      56.43  
      27.08   29.35                                                
 18 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA                57.41      57.10  
      28.00   29.10                                                
 19 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA                56.34      57.30  
      26.87   30.43                                                
 20 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:00.66      58.09  
      27.60   30.49                                                
 21 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA                58.15      58.10  
      27.26   30.84                                                
 22 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA                55.41      58.53  
      27.75   30.78                                                
 23 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA                57.93      58.69  
      27.97   30.72                                                
 23 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA                59.67      58.69  
      28.17   30.52                                                
 25 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA                58.35      58.72  
      28.18   30.54                                                
 26 Kang, Jayden J            13 DRGN-CA                58.71      58.81  
      28.97   29.84                                                
 27 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              1:01.08      59.14  
      28.64   30.50                                                
 28 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                58.62      59.66  
      28.96   30.70                                                
 29 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:00.12      59.78  
      28.73   31.05                                                
 30 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA                59.84    1:01.06  
      29.19   31.87                                                
 31 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              1:00.57    1:01.49  
      29.28   32.21                                                
 32 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.90    1:01.50  
      28.64   32.86                                                
 33 Mancera, Fernando A       13 ROSE-CA              1:01.86    1:01.86  
      29.97   31.89                                                
 34 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              1:02.40    1:02.32  
      29.97   32.35                                                
 35 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:02.06    1:02.63  
      30.80   31.83                                                
 36 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:05.86  
      31.31   34.55                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:51.29    1:48.67  
      25.45   27.49   28.00   27.73                                
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:52.68    1:53.14  
      26.39   29.04   28.92   28.79                                
  3 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:57.11    1:54.38  
      26.27   28.72   29.65   29.74                                
  4 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              1:57.19    1:55.80  
      27.24   29.47   29.96   29.13                                
  5 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              1:55.57    1:55.82  
      26.96   29.56   30.13   29.17                                
  6 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              1:55.56    1:57.77  
      27.06   29.34   30.97   30.40                                
  7 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              1:51.95    2:00.87  
      27.43   30.63   31.80   31.01                                
  8 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:58.23    2:01.33  
      28.03   30.90   31.40   31.00                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:49.01    1:51.29  
      26.23   27.98   28.64   28.44                                
  2 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              1:55.58    1:51.95  
      25.49   27.94   29.14   29.38                                
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:53.04    1:52.68  
      26.12   28.71   29.56   28.29                                
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:53.63    1:52.90  
      26.35   29.06   29.68   27.81                                
  5 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              1:56.06    1:55.56  
      26.82   29.37   30.06   29.31                                
  6 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              1:55.46    1:55.57  
      26.13   29.45   30.31   29.68                                
  7 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:56.07    1:57.11  
      26.68   29.81   30.40   30.22                                
  8 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              1:56.84    1:57.19  
      26.45   29.49   31.17   30.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              1:58.18    1:57.93  
      27.37   29.85   30.68   30.03                                
 10 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:59.08    1:58.23  
      27.69   30.09   30.34   30.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              1:59.44    1:59.02  
      27.46   30.05   30.92   30.59                                
 12 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              2:01.57    1:59.79  
      27.61   30.78   31.07   30.33                                
 13 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA              1:57.81    2:00.03  
      26.98   29.71   31.33   32.01                                
 14 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:59.79    2:00.20  
      27.63   29.79   31.51   31.27                                
 15 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              2:02.90    2:00.81  
      28.06   30.69   31.90   30.16                                
 16 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              2:01.49    2:02.48  
      27.74   30.71   31.98   32.05                                
 17 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:09.86    2:06.07  
      28.93   31.93   32.25   32.96                                
 18 Kang, Jayden J            13 DRGN-CA              2:09.53    2:06.16  
      28.49   32.12   33.59   31.96                                
 19 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:08.64    2:06.30  
      28.71   33.00   32.81   31.78                                
 20 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:02.32    2:06.36  
      28.85   31.52   32.73   33.26                                
 21 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:07.07    2:06.61  
      29.06   32.41   33.15   31.99                                
 22 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:04.71    2:06.80  
      28.94   32.63   33.19   32.04                                
 23 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              2:02.95    2:07.90  
      28.95   32.18   33.55   33.22                                
 24 Miller, Aiden J           13 LASC-CA              2:06.52    2:08.30  
      28.75   33.46   32.64   33.45                                
 25 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              2:11.11    2:08.93  
      29.69   32.44   33.75   33.05                                
 26 Yugay, Klim E             13 Hollywood-CA         2:09.81    2:09.88  
      29.34   32.79   34.25   33.50                                
 27 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA              2:10.85    2:10.30  
      29.63   32.97   34.53   33.17                                
 28 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:09.45    2:10.45  
      30.23   32.73   34.35   33.14                                
 29 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              2:11.37    2:13.15  
      29.09   33.98   34.90   35.18                                
 30 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:05.86    2:13.17  
      28.07   32.85   35.25   37.00                                
 31 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:14.68    2:14.09  
      31.48   34.25   35.59   32.77                                
 32 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:18.47    2:14.29  
      31.35   35.18   34.66   33.10                                
 33 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.09    2:14.65  
      29.48   34.40   36.03   34.74                                
 34 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:12.80    2:15.79  
      30.57   34.81   35.44   34.97                                
 35 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              2:15.03    2:16.42  
      30.51   34.14   36.36   35.41                                
 36 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:15.95    2:16.52  
      31.68   35.03   35.90   33.91                                
 37 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              2:16.80    2:16.95  
      31.36   35.14   35.54   34.91                                
 38 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              2:17.03    2:18.23  
      31.47   34.84   36.25   35.67                                
 39 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:16.52    2:18.28  
      31.45   35.72   36.45   34.66                                
 40 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:17.26    2:18.68  
      31.79   35.49   36.38   35.02                                
 41 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:18.97    2:18.97  
      31.18   35.64   36.83   35.32                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              5:05.49    5:02.10  
      26.78   29.61   30.20   30.72   31.16   30.90   31.51   30.52
      31.26   29.44                                                
  2 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              5:01.86    5:04.40  
      26.50   29.37   30.28   31.07   31.02   31.37   31.66   31.79
      31.57   29.77                                                
  3 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              5:15.85    5:10.31  
      27.41   30.27   30.65   31.60   31.71   31.55   31.75   32.06
      32.16   31.15                                                
  4 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              5:13.48    5:19.42  
      28.29   31.85   31.19   31.42   31.90   32.07   32.22   32.90
      33.95   33.63                                                
  5 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              5:27.59    5:25.14  
      28.41   31.47   32.69   33.00   33.66   33.79   34.13   34.07
      33.23   30.69                                                
  6 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              5:25.95    5:25.92  
      29.16   31.54   32.22   32.97   33.17   33.63   33.70   33.86
      33.66   32.01                                                
  7 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA              5:26.80    5:30.52  
      29.28   32.06   32.67   33.10   33.68   33.77   34.24   34.31
      33.96   33.45                                                
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              5:25.98    5:42.18  
      29.38   33.81   35.27   35.37   35.26   35.80   35.15   34.22
      34.42   33.50                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              5:08.32    5:01.86  
      26.78   29.69   30.39   30.88   30.74   30.62   31.28   30.85
      30.88   29.75                                                
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              5:01.93    5:05.49  
      27.31   30.43   31.68   31.28   31.55   31.56   31.06   30.99
      31.07   28.56                                                
  3 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              5:10.88    5:13.48  
      28.09   31.62   31.55   31.97   32.25   32.11   31.98   32.16
      31.91   29.84                                                
  4 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              5:15.79    5:15.85  
      28.38   30.89   31.73   32.20   32.48   32.15   32.44   32.44
      32.01   31.13                                                
  5 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              5:17.78    5:25.95  
      29.16   31.69   32.39   32.87   33.24   33.37   33.83   33.79
      33.50   32.11                                                
  6 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              5:29.27    5:25.98  
      28.36   31.14   32.42   32.89   33.58   33.57   34.83   34.31
      33.44   31.44                                                
  7 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA              5:29.55    5:26.80  
      30.38   32.85   33.40   33.46   33.17   33.04   32.82   33.13
      32.43   32.12                                                
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              5:19.42    5:27.59  
      29.79   32.58   33.69   33.02   33.95   33.84   33.70   32.81
      32.77   31.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              6:00.99    5:32.56  
      29.89   33.28   34.22   34.69   33.64   33.94   34.32   34.16
      33.59   30.83                                                
 10 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              5:27.30    5:36.15  
      30.14   33.59   34.36   34.18   34.30   34.45   33.98   34.78
      34.44   31.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              5:51.74    5:41.05  
      29.78   33.55   34.59   34.94   34.93   34.58   34.92   35.11
      34.77   33.88                                                
 12 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       6:02.75    5:50.28  
      30.42   35.21   36.49   36.26   36.01   34.93   35.42   36.46
      35.46   33.62                                                
 13 Mancera, Fernando A       13 ROSE-CA              5:47.69    5:55.18  
      31.25   34.96   35.98   36.72   36.55   37.13   37.20   36.67
      35.77   32.95                                                
 14 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              6:05.42    5:55.20  
      31.62   35.99   35.60   36.23   36.58   36.36   37.04   36.61
      35.93   33.24                                                
 15 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:37.36    5:56.47  
      30.46   34.60   36.82   36.48   37.00   36.74   36.62   37.35
      35.23   35.17                                                
 16 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              6:05.21    5:58.10  
      31.35   34.72   36.14   36.20   36.26   36.96   37.43   36.72
      37.28   35.04                                                
 17 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              6:08.01    6:06.34  
      31.62   35.48   36.71   37.59   37.49   37.94   38.10   37.82
      37.82   35.77                                                
 18 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              6:05.04    6:10.35  
      32.29   37.80   37.47   37.99   37.69   38.36   37.84   38.64
      36.82   35.45                                                
 -- Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              5:56.51         DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA             10:36.80   10:39.94  
      27.62   30.68   31.82   31.97   32.02   32.07   32.76   32.42
      32.73   32.65   32.23   32.39   32.20   32.38   32.59   32.79
      32.75   32.86   32.86   30.15                                
  2 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA             10:38.41   10:40.20  
      28.79   31.86   31.52   32.10   32.51   32.25   32.67   33.50
      32.06   32.45   32.44   32.48   32.53   32.27   32.67   31.60
      32.43   32.48   31.74   29.85                                
  3 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA             10:56.66   10:54.43  
      29.05   32.12   32.70   32.69   32.96   33.06   32.98   33.14
      33.11   33.46   32.94   33.44   33.36   33.50   33.69   32.55
      33.45   33.28   32.50   30.45                                
  4 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA             12:24.75   12:13.17  
      31.72   34.95   36.32   36.40   36.36   36.74   38.03   37.92
      36.77   37.52   37.40   37.02   37.40   36.81   36.67   38.22
      37.69   37.52   36.35   35.36                                
  5 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA             12:41.69   12:55.12  
      31.91   37.67   38.54   39.22   39.14   40.00   38.93   40.26
      39.98   39.75   39.35   38.59   39.26   39.83   38.90   40.32
      39.49   38.69   38.92   36.37                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                57.59      55.82  
      27.23   28.59                                                
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA                58.88      57.48  
      27.75   29.73                                                
  3 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              1:00.33    1:00.63  
      30.16   30.47                                                
  4 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:01.29    1:00.68  
      29.78   30.90                                                
  5 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:03.04    1:01.81  
      29.83   31.98                                                
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:02.62    1:02.61  
      30.54   32.07                                                
  7 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              1:03.89    1:03.26  
      30.96   32.30                                                
  8 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.27    1:07.16  
      32.71   34.45                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                56.87      57.59  
      28.19   29.40                                                
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA                58.14      58.88  
      29.07   29.81                                                
  3 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              1:00.25    1:00.33  
      30.11   30.22                                                
  4 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                59.91    1:01.29  
      30.33   30.96                                                
  5 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.25    1:01.53  
      30.00   31.53                                                
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:01.66    1:02.62  
      29.99   32.63                                                
  7 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:02.11    1:03.04  
      30.69   32.35                                                
  8 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              1:05.31    1:03.27  
      31.14   32.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              1:05.40    1:03.89  
      31.20   32.69                                                
 10 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:03.90  
      31.49   32.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              1:02.55    1:04.45  
      30.93   33.52                                                
 12 Kang, Jayden J            13 DRGN-CA              1:04.59    1:04.54  
      31.70   32.84                                                
 13 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              1:05.77    1:05.18  
      32.15   33.03                                                
 14 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:06.33    1:05.85  
      32.12   33.73                                                
 15 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:02.91    1:06.05  
      31.93   34.12                                                
 16 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.47    1:07.84  
      33.35   34.49                                                
 17 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              1:07.77    1:08.27  
      32.89   35.38                                                
 18 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:07.10    1:08.38  
      33.87   34.51                                                
 19 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              1:05.70    1:08.51  
      32.59   35.92                                                
 20 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:07.45    1:08.71  
      33.10   35.61                                                
 21 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:09.20    1:09.37  
      33.39   35.98                                                
 22 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:06.91    1:10.66  
      34.37   36.29                                                
 23 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:02.55    1:10.87  
      34.34   36.53                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:06.03    2:03.45  
      28.77   30.91   32.08   31.69                                
  2 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              2:05.82    2:06.32  
      30.33   31.84   32.58   31.57                                
  3 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:11.24    2:09.07  
      30.47   32.77   32.82   33.01                                
  4 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              2:10.24    2:09.30  
      30.91   32.55   33.35   32.49                                
  5 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              2:14.42    2:12.68  
      30.83   33.79   33.86   34.20                                
  6 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              2:17.18    2:13.14  
      31.60   33.74   34.78   33.02                                
  7 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:15.50    2:18.28  
      32.27   35.01   35.89   35.11                                
  8 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:17.43    2:21.03  
      32.15   35.05   37.05   36.78                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              2:09.12    2:05.82  
      30.67   31.78   31.98   31.39                                
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:08.34    2:06.03  
      29.41   31.41   32.98   32.23                                
  3 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              2:10.61    2:10.24  
      31.29   32.68   33.70   32.57                                
  4 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:10.03    2:11.24  
      30.49   33.18   33.66   33.91                                
  5 Kowalski, Alex J          13 NOVA-CA              2:12.96    2:14.42  
      32.68   33.87   34.08   33.79                                
  6 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.24    2:15.50  
      31.64   34.18   35.32   34.36                                
  7 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              2:18.47    2:17.18  
      32.97   35.27   35.10   33.84                                
  8 Paganos, Jordan V         13 BREA-CA              2:20.78    2:17.43  
      32.19   35.00   35.29   34.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              2:19.91    2:23.32  
      33.43   36.70   37.45   35.74                                
 10 Miller, Aiden J           13 LASC-CA              2:27.44    2:24.55  
      33.58   36.35   37.34   37.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.30    2:26.35  
      35.15   37.12   38.20   35.88                                
 12 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              2:30.66    2:28.35  
      34.28   37.27   38.38   38.42                                
 13 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:30.95    2:31.68  
      35.76   38.66   39.93   37.33                                
 14 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:30.27    2:33.91  
      36.49   39.32   39.37   38.73                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              1:02.43    1:02.49  
      29.56   32.93                                                
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:06.03    1:05.74  
      31.04   34.70                                                
  3 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:06.50    1:07.99  
      31.62   36.37                                                
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:08.79    1:08.98  
      32.69   36.29                                                
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:09.04    1:09.32  
      32.42   36.90                                                
  6 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:11.46    1:10.24  
      32.75   37.49                                                
  7 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:11.18    1:10.61  
      33.31   37.30                                                
  8 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:11.44    1:11.63  
      34.23   37.40                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              1:02.21    1:02.43  
      29.83   32.60                                                
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:04.73    1:06.03  
      31.03   35.00                                                
  3 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.42    1:06.50  
      31.29   35.21                                                
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:08.79  
      32.41   36.38                                                
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:07.02    1:09.04  
      32.54   36.50                                                
  6 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:17.56    1:11.18  
      34.18   37.00                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:09.75    1:11.44  
      33.86   37.58                                                
  8 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:11.46  
      33.61   37.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldstein, Coen A         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.03    1:12.13  
      33.93   38.20                                                
 10 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              1:10.87    1:12.83  
      33.83   39.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:12.81    1:14.11  
      34.96   39.15                                                
 12 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:16.21    1:14.84  
      35.06   39.78                                                
 13 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:16.12    1:15.99  
      36.36   39.63                                                
 14 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              1:15.82    1:16.16  
      36.37   39.79                                                
 15 Kang, Jayden J            13 DRGN-CA              1:16.67    1:16.39  
      36.28   40.11                                                
 16 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              1:15.02    1:17.40  
      36.15   41.25                                                
 17 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:16.80    1:18.19  
      37.76   40.43                                                
 18 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              1:16.29    1:18.81  
      36.61   42.20                                                
 19 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:15.11    1:18.84  
      37.90   40.94                                                
 20 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:18.13    1:19.67  
      37.27   42.40                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:16.25    2:13.56  
      30.59   34.50   34.37   34.10                                
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:27.65    2:24.85  
      32.27   36.80   37.96   37.82                                
  3 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:28.79    2:27.39  
      33.74   37.40   38.47   37.78                                
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:31.31    2:29.62  
      33.37   38.39   39.62   38.24                                
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:31.20    2:30.51  
      33.49   38.42   40.37   38.23                                
  6 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:29.33    2:32.21  
      33.60   37.09   40.30   41.22                                
  7 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:32.85    2:32.67  
      34.11   38.05   40.13   40.38                                
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:32.92    2:37.10  
      33.54   38.96   42.26   42.34                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:11.79    2:16.25  
      31.83   35.68   34.67   34.07                                
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:19.96    2:27.65  
      33.24   38.37   38.34   37.70                                
  3 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:31.61    2:28.79  
      34.44   38.03   37.92   38.40                                
  4 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:29.99    2:29.33  
      33.44   38.47   38.66   38.76                                
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:30.28    2:31.20  
      33.63   39.12   39.96   38.49                                
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:25.26    2:31.31  
      33.51   38.73   40.29   38.78                                
  7 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:34.20    2:32.85  
      34.95   39.08   39.79   39.03                                
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:26.08    2:32.92  
      33.17   38.23   40.76   40.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA              2:35.17    2:35.62  
      35.75   39.65   40.27   39.95                                
 10 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              2:34.74    2:36.08  
      35.07   40.27   39.80   40.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:31.54    2:40.50  
      36.78   40.75   41.83   41.14                                
 12 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:49.28    2:46.26  
      37.93   41.85   43.40   43.08                                
 13 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              2:44.65    2:52.95  
      39.24   44.46   46.63   42.62                                
 14 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:44.57    2:53.61  
      38.50   41.91   45.90   47.30                                
 -- Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA              2:43.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA                55.78      56.55  
      26.35   30.20                                                
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                58.45      57.76  
      26.91   30.85                                                
  3 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                58.80      57.83  
      27.46   30.37                                                
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA                59.54      59.32  
      27.68   31.64                                                
  5 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              1:00.62      59.98  
      28.64   31.34                                                
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.15  
      28.38   31.77                                                
  7 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              1:00.47    1:00.31  
      28.44   31.87                                                
  8 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.03    1:02.23  
      29.10   33.13                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA                56.73      55.78  
      25.81   29.97                                                
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA                58.10      58.45  
      27.50   30.95                                                
  3 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA                59.64      58.80  
      28.29   30.51                                                
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA                59.76      59.54  
      27.51   32.03                                                
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              1:01.03    1:00.47  
      28.25   32.22                                                
  5 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              1:03.57    1:00.47  
      28.71   31.76                                                
  7 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              1:00.36    1:00.62  
      28.41   32.21                                                
  8 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:00.53    1:01.03  
      28.58   32.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:07.44    1:01.62  
      28.92   32.70                                                
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA                59.84    1:01.70  
      28.37   33.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              1:01.45    1:01.72  
      29.14   32.58                                                
 12 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:01.17    1:02.93  
      29.77   33.16                                                
 13 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:05.01    1:04.48  
      30.73   33.75                                                
 14 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:01.69    1:04.98  
      30.17   34.81                                                
 15 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA-CA              1:07.70    1:05.63  
      29.95   35.68                                                
 16 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:07.15    1:05.83  
      30.17   35.66                                                
 17 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              1:07.47    1:05.84  
      30.69   35.15                                                
 18 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:07.31    1:06.61  
      31.01   35.60                                                
 19 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:05.93    1:06.64  
      30.92   35.72                                                
 20 Kang, Jayden J            13 DRGN-CA              1:06.81    1:07.90  
      31.97   35.93                                                
 21 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              1:08.98    1:10.24  
      32.01   38.23                                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              2:07.23    2:06.13  
      28.94   31.93   32.69   32.57                                
  2 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:13.96    2:11.76  
      29.49   33.44   34.57   34.26                                
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:16.25    2:17.49  
      30.03   35.10   35.94   36.42                                
  4 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:17.78    2:17.52  
      30.50   34.64   37.06   35.32                                
  5 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              2:15.76    2:21.07  
      30.34   34.68   36.84   39.21                                
  6 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:23.59    2:23.50  
      30.87   35.37   39.32   37.94                                
  7 Yugay, Klim E             13 Hollywood-CA         2:29.05    2:28.43  
      32.68   37.27   39.08   39.40                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Max C              13 BREA-CA              2:08.81    2:07.23  
      29.25   32.14   33.15   32.69                                
  2 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:11.35    2:09.93  
      29.07   33.10   34.70   33.06                                
  3 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:15.20    2:13.96  
      30.59   35.22   34.60   33.55                                
  4 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              2:16.08    2:15.76  
      30.46   33.94   34.94   36.42                                
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:12.80    2:16.25  
      30.03   33.96   35.60   36.66                                
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:12.68    2:17.78  
      30.29   34.54   37.23   35.72                                
  7 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:21.70    2:23.59  
      31.06   35.38   38.12   39.03                                
  8 Yugay, Klim E             13 Hollywood-CA         2:24.95    2:29.05  
      32.41   37.85   39.46   39.33                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:03.84    2:02.07  
      26.55   34.49   33.37   27.66                                
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:11.85    2:09.86  
      27.95   33.73   38.23   29.95                                
  3 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              2:12.41    2:10.57  
      29.39   32.92   39.11   29.15                                
  4 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:12.36    2:11.05  
      28.91   35.01   38.11   29.02                                
  5 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:11.78    2:13.53  
      28.11   34.41   39.26   31.75                                
  6 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              2:12.46    2:13.81  
      28.61   35.91   39.94   29.35                                
  7 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:14.40    2:14.50  
      28.68   35.29   39.90   30.63                                
  8 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:15.81    2:14.61  
      29.36   34.30   41.62   29.33                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              2:02.54    2:03.84  
      27.53   33.15   35.23   27.93                                
  2 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:06.72    2:11.78  
      28.49   33.90   39.60   29.79                                
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              2:13.21    2:11.85  
      28.31   33.86   38.65   31.03                                
  4 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:10.82    2:12.36  
      30.22   34.66   38.30   29.18                                
  5 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              2:10.39    2:12.41  
      30.43   33.61   39.10   29.27                                
  6 Rincon, Ethan J           13 BREA-CA              2:11.39    2:12.46  
      27.59   35.12   39.27   30.48                                
  7 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:16.78    2:14.40  
      28.75   35.35   40.13   30.17                                
  8 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:12.40    2:15.81  
      28.90                   30.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:08.29    2:16.70  
      29.19   35.54   39.68   32.29                                
 10 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA              2:16.69    2:17.32  
      29.21   36.08   41.75   30.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:21.31    2:18.30  
      30.71   36.78   38.38   32.43                                
 12 Ringhofer, Tyler L        13 NOVA-CA              2:19.65    2:18.77  
      29.69   35.07   40.95   33.06                                
 13 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:22.32    2:18.93  
                      38.09   31.87                                
 14 Ribeiro, Bruno A          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.89    2:19.29  
      29.30   37.25   42.18   30.56                                
 15 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:21.62    2:19.88  
      30.64   34.94   44.44   29.86                                
 16 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:21.40    2:20.12  
      29.92   36.29   42.21   31.70                                
 17 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              2:23.90    2:20.65  
      32.34   35.01   41.99   31.31                                
 18 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              2:24.44    2:20.99  
      30.65   35.99   44.28   30.07                                
 19 Kang, Jayden J            13 DRGN-CA              2:24.64    2:21.73  
      30.73   34.41   43.99   32.60                                
 20 Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA              2:21.58    2:24.81  
      30.24   37.21   44.55   32.81                                
 21 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:27.05    2:24.98  
      31.31   38.21   42.33   33.13                                
 22 Miller, Aiden J           13 LASC-CA              2:25.50    2:25.04  
      31.51   38.36   44.89   30.28                                
 23 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:17.05    2:25.90  
      30.76   35.83   45.94   33.37                                
 24 Yugay, Klim E             13 Hollywood-CA         2:28.58    2:25.98  
      31.97   37.44   44.24   32.33                                
 25 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              2:28.69    2:27.28  
      31.58   37.07   45.26   33.37                                
 26 Chen, Tony                13 BREA-CA              2:27.44    2:28.12  
      30.93   38.07   44.43   34.69                                
 27 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:23.55    2:28.55  
      29.94   37.89   49.05   31.67                                
 28 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              2:32.43    2:28.60  
      31.26   37.58   46.10   33.66                                
 29 Ho, Kyler K               13 SHRK-CA              2:24.55    2:29.11  
      31.45   37.30 1:20.36                                        
 30 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:29.47    2:30.00  
      35.24   40.40   40.30   34.06                                
 31 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              2:23.14    2:30.37  
      32.71   37.13   45.59   34.94                                
 32 Mancera, Fernando A       13 ROSE-CA              2:28.63    2:32.12  
      33.66 1:58.46                                                
 33 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:30.12    2:32.55  
      33.96   40.08   41.94   36.57                                
 34 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              2:33.04    2:33.62  
      33.21   39.18   45.28   35.95                                
 35 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              2:24.55    2:34.75  
      31.87   40.99   44.70   37.19                                
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              4:25.96    4:22.84  
      28.12   33.47   35.42   35.73   35.59   36.58   29.46   28.47
  2 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              4:33.92    4:30.25  
      29.03   33.95   35.46   35.09   38.33   38.38   30.68   29.33
  3 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              4:44.80    4:40.55  
      28.74   34.21   34.43   34.57   43.11   43.37   31.29   30.83
  4 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              4:37.69    4:41.66  
      28.86   32.78   36.62   36.56   41.45   41.57   32.37   31.45
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              4:40.25    4:43.49  
      29.19   34.17   36.41   36.22   39.79   42.07   33.34   32.30
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              4:41.49    4:44.49  
      30.25   34.41   36.72   36.46   42.41   42.57   30.88   30.79
  7 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              4:36.55    4:45.97  
      31.42   37.88   36.90   37.55   39.76   41.00   31.56   29.90
  8 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA              4:50.28    4:47.60  
      29.72   35.56   37.24   37.06   42.13   43.05   31.90   30.94
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       13 NOVA-CA              4:24.54    4:25.96  
      28.41   33.00   35.84   34.68   36.58   36.92   30.86   29.67
  2 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              4:42.72    4:33.92  
      29.94   33.81   36.30   34.80   39.68   39.58   31.38   28.43
  3 Nugent, Jack J            13 NOVA-CA              4:37.18    4:36.55  
      30.78   35.43   35.34   34.21   39.55   39.82   31.23   30.19
  4 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              4:56.83    4:37.69  
      29.33   33.93   36.25   36.01   39.46   40.82   31.40   30.49
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         13 AZOT-CA              4:30.00    4:40.25  
      29.15   34.13   36.50   35.88   39.12   40.34   33.46   31.67
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              4:43.91    4:41.49  
      29.89   34.30   36.49   35.22   42.16   41.58   30.43   31.42
  7 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              4:44.44    4:44.80  
      28.75   33.51   34.52   35.33   44.56   43.59   32.77   31.77
  8 Cehelnik, Hunter B        13 NOVA-CA              4:55.43    4:50.28  
      28.71   33.98   38.38   36.34   44.08   44.24   32.92   31.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              4:51.13    4:53.58  
      30.12   36.21   37.71   36.45   43.56   42.47   34.26   32.80
 10 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              4:55.60    4:56.13  
      30.99   36.92   37.75   37.19   44.85   44.21   32.46   31.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              4:58.29    4:56.82  
      31.71   37.78   39.42   37.75   40.32   42.32   35.03   32.49
 12 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              4:37.05    4:58.10  
      30.63   35.66   38.13   40.23   40.39   43.38   35.46   34.22
 13 Yugay, Klim E             13 Hollywood-CA         5:11.77    5:05.65  
      32.33   36.83   39.08   38.59   44.57   45.35   34.43   34.47
 14 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:22.14    5:20.85  
      31.62   36.13   43.04   42.02   50.83   48.69   34.00   34.52
 -- Liu, Jordan B             13 BREA-CA              5:13.20         DQ  
      31.83   36.80   40.59   41.59   44.22   44.38   36.63        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                22.75      22.45  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                22.75      22.92  
  3 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                23.34      23.58  
  4 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                23.79      23.72  
  5 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                23.76      24.02  
  6 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                23.83      24.11  
  7 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                24.34      24.33  
  8 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                24.24      24.46  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                22.65      22.75  
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                22.27      22.75  
  3 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                23.56      23.34  
  4 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                23.68      23.76  
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                23.05      23.79  
  6 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                24.03      23.83  
  7 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA                24.71      24.24  
  8 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                23.87      24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                24.25      24.36  
 10 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA                24.10      24.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA                24.79      24.47  
 12 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                24.87      24.49  
 13 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA                24.09      24.58  
 13 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA                25.13      24.58  
 13 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                25.59      24.58  
 16 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                25.14      24.78  
 17 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA                25.15      24.88  
 18 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                24.50      25.04  
 19 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA                25.31      25.27  
 20 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA                25.38      25.31  
 21 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                25.68      25.35  
 22 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                25.98      25.44  
 23 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                25.26      25.62  
 24 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA                25.34      25.65  
 25 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA                25.73      25.71  
 26 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                26.78      25.87  
 27 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                26.81      26.41  
 28 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                26.21      26.59  
 29 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA                26.27      26.70  
 30 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                26.87      26.83  
 31 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA                26.81      27.06  
 31 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                27.35      27.06  
 33 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA                25.54      27.19  
 34 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA                26.32      27.20  
 35 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.82      27.54  
 36 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA         27.34      27.64  
 -- Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA           23.95         DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                50.59      49.41  
      23.44   25.97                                                
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                50.21      50.12  
      24.34   25.78                                                
  3 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA                50.36      51.22  
      24.92   26.30                                                
  4 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA                52.13      51.85  
      24.80   27.05                                                
  5 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA           52.68      52.09  
      25.12   26.97                                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                51.34      52.24  
      24.84   27.40                                                
  7 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                52.81      53.00  
      25.55   27.45                                                
  8 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA                53.14      53.86  
      25.73   28.13                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                49.00      50.21  
      23.76   26.45                                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA                50.40      50.36  
      24.37   25.99                                                
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                49.87      50.59  
      23.98   26.61                                                
  4 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                50.23      50.91  
      24.39   26.52                                                
  5 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                51.62      51.34  
      24.77   26.57                                                
  6 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA                51.19      52.13  
      25.11   27.02                                                
  7 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA           51.52      52.68  
  8 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                53.32      52.81  
      25.60   27.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA                53.81      53.14  
      25.43   27.71                                                
 10 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA                54.36      53.25  
      25.95   27.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA                51.83      53.29  
      25.27   28.02                                                
 12 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA                52.48      53.30  
      25.40   27.90                                                
 13 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                53.19      53.35  
      25.55   27.80                                                
 14 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                54.96      53.87  
      25.69   28.18                                                
 15 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                52.93      53.94  
      25.83   28.11                                                
 16 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                53.29      54.09  
      26.01   28.08                                                
 17 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                53.27      54.67  
      25.59   29.08                                                
 18 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA                55.78      54.95  
      25.78   29.17                                                
 19 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                53.46      55.00  
      25.95   29.05                                                
 20 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA                54.73      55.04  
      26.56   28.48                                                
 21 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                56.00      55.46  
      26.65   28.81                                                
 22 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                55.80      55.89  
      27.07   28.82                                                
 23 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                57.20      56.43  
      26.97   29.46                                                
 24 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA                57.04      56.70  
      27.29   29.41                                                
 25 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA                55.30      57.08  
      27.37   29.71                                                
 26 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA                56.61      57.18  
      27.37   29.81                                                
 27 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA                55.61      57.49  
      27.27   30.22                                                
 28 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                57.68      57.73  
      27.20   30.53                                                
 29 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA                54.72      57.87  
      27.50   30.37                                                
 30 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA                55.61      58.29  
      27.62   30.67                                                
 31 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                58.07      58.34  
      27.96   30.38                                                
 32 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                58.68      58.78  
      28.03   30.75                                                
 33 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                57.11      59.22  
      27.96   31.26                                                
 34 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA                59.00      59.42  
      28.63   30.79                                                
 35 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                58.32      59.48  
      27.86   31.62                                                
 36 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.10    1:01.42  
      28.78   32.64                                                
 37 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.64    1:03.09  
      29.23   33.86                                                
 -- O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA                56.29         DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:52.81    1:50.64  
      26.00   28.36   28.04   28.24                                
  2 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:54.76    1:50.80  
      25.31   28.28   28.81   28.40                                
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              1:53.45    1:52.77  
      26.36   28.20   29.05   29.16                                
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:54.06    1:53.74  
      26.53   29.04   29.26   28.91                                
  5 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:54.60    1:54.76  
      25.48   28.58   30.69   30.01                                
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:54.95    1:55.45  
      26.14   29.14   30.51   29.66                                
  7 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:52.35    1:55.55  
      26.05   29.35   30.56   29.59                                
  8 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         1:53.04    1:56.35  
      26.03   29.29   30.57   30.46                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:53.76    1:52.35  
      26.06   28.73   29.15   28.41                                
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:51.63    1:52.81  
      26.70   29.11   28.49   28.51                                
  3 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         1:50.63    1:53.04  
      25.62   28.37   29.68   29.37                                
  4 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              1:54.53    1:53.45  
      26.27   28.16   29.54   29.48                                
  5 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:54.40    1:54.06  
      25.97   28.82   29.86   29.41                                
  6 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:54.98    1:54.60  
      26.14   28.50   30.34   29.62                                
  7 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:50.81    1:54.76  
      25.64   28.83   30.33   29.96                                
  8 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:53.52    1:54.95  
      26.08   29.08   29.79   30.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              1:56.69    1:55.22  
      25.58   29.58   30.49   29.57                                
 10 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA              1:56.69    1:55.30  
      26.37   29.54   30.19   29.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              1:56.04    1:55.50  
      25.95   28.83   30.90   29.82                                
 12 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:52.93    1:56.28  
      27.09   29.08   29.88   30.23                                
 13 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              1:51.62    1:56.90  
      26.77   30.15   29.95   30.03                                
 14 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA              1:55.16    1:57.63  
      26.26   29.15   30.16   32.06                                
 15 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:01.66    1:58.27  
      26.40   29.64   30.95   31.28                                
 16 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA              2:04.11    1:58.63  
      28.44   30.82   30.32   29.05                                
 17 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:57.09    1:58.72  
      26.89   29.59   31.08   31.16                                
 18 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:02.36    1:59.05  
      26.46   30.06   32.17   30.36                                
 19 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:01.57    1:59.83  
      27.37   30.11   31.08   31.27                                
 20 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              1:58.89    2:00.11  
      27.27   31.22   31.07   30.55                                
 21 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:03.05    2:02.24  
      27.31   30.89   31.95   32.09                                
 22 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA              2:02.72    2:02.48  
      28.23   30.85   31.93   31.47                                
 23 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:05.43    2:03.09  
      27.28   31.60   32.37   31.84                                
 24 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:01.36    2:03.32  
      27.84   31.34   32.41   31.73                                
 25 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:04.82    2:03.58  
      27.52   31.00   32.65   32.41                                
 26 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA              2:03.78    2:03.83  
      28.78   32.36   31.58   31.11                                
 27 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:01.21    2:04.03  
      28.24   31.29   32.53   31.97                                
 28 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              2:03.01    2:04.62  
      28.71   31.94   32.80   31.17                                
 29 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              2:03.95    2:04.73  
      28.43   31.03   32.36   32.91                                
 30 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:03.35    2:04.95  
      27.93   31.59   32.95   32.48                                
 31 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              2:08.60    2:05.65  
      28.41   32.60   33.60   31.04                                
 32 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              2:05.27    2:05.79  
      28.24   32.39   33.17   31.99                                
 33 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:58.78    2:06.42  
      27.97   31.32   33.58   33.55                                
 34 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:06.35    2:06.88  
      29.35   32.23   33.61   31.69                                
 35 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:04.99    2:06.93  
      29.54   32.14   32.87   32.38                                
 36 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:05.06    2:07.16  
      29.39   31.66   33.26   32.85                                
 37 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:10.25    2:08.25  
      30.07   32.94   32.84   32.40                                
 38 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:10.89    2:08.93  
      29.24   32.45   34.14   33.10                                
 39 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              2:10.19    2:09.64  
      28.86   32.91   34.24   33.63                                
 40 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA              2:10.03    2:10.69  
                      34.92   33.05                                
 41 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:11.51    2:14.16  
      29.39   33.68   35.61   35.48                                
 42 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              2:09.80    2:17.15  
      30.38   34.51   36.71   35.55                                
 43 Schmitt, Tommy E          14 NOVA-CA              2:10.43    2:17.32  
      31.73   35.93   35.31   34.35                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         4:58.76    4:58.92  
      26.08   29.56   30.19   30.54   30.81   30.99   30.85   30.73
      30.08   29.09                                                
  2 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              5:05.48    5:06.64  
      26.59   30.40   31.00   31.38   31.46   31.32   31.19   31.57
      31.31   30.42                                                
  3 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              5:15.17    5:12.17  
      29.02   31.43   31.76   31.55   31.59   31.55   31.77   31.83
      31.41   30.26                                                
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA              5:14.77    5:12.67  
      27.35   30.54   31.33   31.70   32.01   32.21   32.15   32.44
      32.15   30.79                                                
  5 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              5:23.96    5:23.78  
      28.47   31.63   32.21   32.00   32.24   32.85   33.81   34.02
      34.14   32.41                                                
  6 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              5:20.97    5:25.65  
      28.73   31.84   32.94   32.64   33.51   33.14   33.24   32.68
      33.96   32.97                                                
  7 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              5:35.25    5:34.63  
      29.35   32.16   33.30   33.38   34.05   34.12   34.63   34.81
      35.29   33.54                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         4:53.13    4:58.76  
      26.47   29.80   30.08   30.44   30.54   30.76   30.72   30.74
      30.28   28.93                                                
  2 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              5:04.40    5:05.48  
      26.83   30.61   31.28   31.43   31.50   30.73   30.88   30.81
      30.99   30.42                                                
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              5:13.50    5:14.58  
      28.09   31.13   32.27   31.94   32.36   32.44   32.03   31.91
      32.12   30.29                                                
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA              5:21.77    5:14.77  
      27.89   31.59   32.58   32.89   33.12   33.11   31.70   31.96
      30.92   29.01                                                
  5 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              5:05.00    5:15.17  
      28.46   31.39   31.81   31.36   31.40   31.94   32.61   32.31
      32.26   31.63                                                
  6 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              5:12.74    5:20.97  
      28.96   32.00   32.12   32.47   32.45   32.64   32.72   33.07
      32.78   31.76                                                
  7 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              5:23.86    5:23.96  
      27.56   31.65   32.56   32.79   33.00   33.34   33.55   33.95
      33.85   31.71                                                
  8 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              5:32.62    5:24.36  
      28.14   30.91   32.26   32.74   33.53   33.65   33.52   33.55
      33.51   32.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA              5:27.65    5:26.44  
      29.64   32.48   33.37   33.58   33.74   33.63   34.22   33.73
      32.95   29.10                                                
 10 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              5:37.12    5:31.10  
      29.82   32.56   34.36   34.24   34.10   33.60   34.14   33.78
      32.45   32.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              5:44.97    5:35.19  
      28.88   32.25   32.96   34.06   34.34   34.22   34.66   35.52
      34.49   33.81                                                
 12 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              5:39.38    5:35.25  
      30.18   32.48   33.34   33.20   34.25   35.12   33.94   34.35
      34.46   33.93                                                
 13 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              5:34.07    5:39.27  
      30.58   33.38   34.82   34.92   34.71   34.54   34.69   34.97
      34.53   32.13                                                
 14 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              5:31.32    5:39.35  
      30.07   33.60   33.88   34.39   34.79   35.69   35.22   35.45
      34.49   31.77                                                
 15 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              5:28.20    5:50.63  
      30.34   34.49   36.44   36.33   36.29   33.96   36.55   36.70
      35.33   34.20                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA        10:11.44   10:06.72  
      26.05   28.93   29.83   30.43   30.58   30.66   30.54   31.11
      30.83   31.05   31.18   31.36   31.17   31.10   30.84   30.59
      30.59   30.60   30.28   29.00                                
  2 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA             10:45.14   10:34.24  
      27.41   30.60   31.12   31.77   31.53   31.90   31.80   31.68
      31.98   31.86   31.89   32.19   32.24   32.36   32.71   32.55
      32.69   32.65   32.06   31.25                                
  3 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA             10:25.92   11:05.00  
      28.21   31.69   32.91   32.69   32.89   33.58   33.43   33.50
      33.55   33.60   33.64   33.65   33.61   34.06   34.16   34.49
      34.22   34.07   34.01   33.04                                
  4 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA             11:02.72   11:09.00  
      30.87   33.18   33.55   33.55   33.03   33.81                
      33.91   33.97   33.61   34.30   33.70   34.64   34.45   33.73
      34.24   33.51   33.12   30.28                                
  5 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA             11:32.19   11:15.13  
      30.42   32.88   33.63   33.98   33.66   34.20   34.26   34.39
      34.97   35.34   34.67   33.92   34.46   34.85   33.99   34.17
      34.40   33.75   32.88   30.31                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA             18:44.80   17:55.19  
      28.94   31.80   32.14   32.41   32.73   32.55   32.75   32.21
      33.12   32.79   32.80   33.05   33.38   32.65   32.66   32.37
      32.85   32.70   32.54   32.85   33.09   32.97   33.09   32.89
      33.02   32.94   32.73   32.55   32.46   33.23   32.96   32.64
      31.33
  2 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA             18:44.94   19:57.68  
      30.31   33.63   34.91   34.89   35.54   35.29   35.70   35.83
      37.15   36.91   36.48   36.75   37.75   36.81   36.56   37.23
      36.96   35.80   36.01   36.01   36.28   37.65   37.30   37.42
      37.01   37.61   37.11   37.20   36.89   36.37   36.26   36.64
      37.42
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA                55.89      55.51  
      27.30   28.21                                                
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                55.60      55.78  
      26.73   29.05                                                
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                56.69      56.43  
      27.60   28.83                                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                59.06      57.32  
      27.67   29.65                                                
  5 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:00.26      58.06  
      28.14   29.92                                                
  6 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.05      59.53  
      28.64   30.89                                                
  7 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.17    1:00.49  
      29.27   31.22                                                
  8 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:01.46    1:01.25  
      29.43   31.82                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                54.79      55.60  
      27.03   28.57                                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA                55.51      55.89  
      27.26   28.63                                                
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                56.71      56.69  
      27.88   28.81                                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                57.66      59.06  
      28.63   30.43                                                
  5 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                59.37    1:00.05  
      29.03   31.02                                                
  6 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.17    1:00.17  
      29.58   30.59                                                
  7 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA           59.09    1:00.26  
      28.94   31.32                                                
  8 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              1:01.10    1:00.87  
      29.24   31.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:00.57    1:01.46  
      30.11   31.35                                                
 10 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:02.08    1:02.28  
      30.34   31.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:00.47    1:02.38  
      30.45   31.93                                                
 12 George, Akash S           14 BREA-CA              1:01.82    1:02.85  
      31.02   31.83                                                
 13 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              1:04.88    1:03.27  
      30.88   32.39                                                
 14 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA              1:03.91    1:03.71  
      31.50   32.21                                                
 15 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA              1:04.65    1:03.98  
      31.02   32.96                                                
 16 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:04.11  
      32.14   31.97                                                
 17 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              1:04.11    1:04.42  
      31.27   33.15                                                
 18 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              1:05.50    1:04.80  
      31.86   32.94                                                
 19 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              1:06.27    1:06.10  
      32.26   33.84                                                
 20 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.93    1:06.21  
      32.36   33.85                                                
 21 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA              1:06.81    1:06.87  
      32.56   34.31                                                
 22 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:05.37    1:07.15  
      32.09   35.06                                                
 23 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.24    1:08.26  
      32.80   35.46                                                
 24 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA              1:04.36    1:08.71  
      33.32   35.39                                                
 25 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              1:04.60    1:10.55  
      33.93   36.62                                                
 -- Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         1:02.88         DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA              1:51.46    1:50.58  
      25.05   27.51   28.97   29.05                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA              2:03.16    2:02.20  
      29.02   30.73   31.05   31.40                                
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:04.16    2:03.28  
      28.63   30.60   32.04   32.01                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:05.30    2:04.42  
      28.94   31.52   32.16   31.80                                
  5 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              2:12.20    2:10.01  
      31.13   32.41   33.22   33.25                                
  6 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:13.41    2:10.62  
      31.44   33.27   33.58   32.33                                
  7 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:10.67    2:10.94  
      29.92   33.92   34.50   32.60                                
  8 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:13.66    2:12.67  
      30.76   33.43   34.16   34.32                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA              1:48.98    1:51.46  
      24.86   27.47   28.96   30.17                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA              2:01.68    2:03.16  
      29.38   31.38   31.52   30.88                                
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:00.34    2:04.16  
      28.54   31.16   32.05   32.41                                
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:03.36    2:05.30  
      29.06   31.79   32.09   32.36                                
  5 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.16    2:10.67  
      29.87   32.59   34.91   33.30                                
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              2:09.79    2:12.20  
      31.17   32.79   34.55   33.69                                
  7 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:18.12    2:13.41  
      31.70   33.98   34.25   33.48                                
  8 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:11.30    2:13.66  
      30.72   33.31   34.86   34.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA              2:18.95    2:14.16  
      32.87   33.59   34.74   32.96                                
 10 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:14.92    2:14.65  
      30.26   34.22   35.84   34.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:11.02    2:14.93  
      31.82   34.15   34.50   34.46                                
 12 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:17.12    2:17.89  
      32.14   34.98   35.51   35.26                                
 13 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA              2:23.07    2:18.88  
      32.36   35.35   35.76   35.41                                
 14 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              2:20.92    2:19.60  
      33.38   34.64   35.75   35.83                                
 15 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:19.18    2:20.30  
      33.57   34.28   36.10   36.35                                
 16 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:19.57    2:22.48  
      33.15   36.08   36.89   36.36                                
 17 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:23.71    2:26.44  
      34.72   37.09   37.31   37.32                                
 18 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.85    2:27.22  
      34.18   37.60   38.18   37.26                                
 19 Schmitt, Tommy E          14 NOVA-CA              2:22.79    2:29.68  
      36.59   38.03   37.97   37.09                                
 -- Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:16.03         DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA              1:00.49    1:00.24  
      28.49   31.75                                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA              1:03.16    1:02.03  
      29.36   32.67                                                
  3 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA              1:07.39    1:06.11  
      31.32   34.79                                                
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:07.94    1:06.14  
      31.20   34.94                                                
  5 Xie, Brady H              14 BREA-CA              1:07.59    1:06.54  
      31.76   34.78                                                
  6 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:08.88    1:07.81  
      32.83   34.98                                                
  7 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              1:07.59    1:08.49  
      32.45   36.04                                                
  8 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:08.40    1:13.22  
      34.22   39.00                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA                59.80    1:00.49  
      28.70   31.79                                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA              1:03.31    1:03.16  
      30.01   33.15                                                
  3 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA              1:07.02    1:07.39  
      32.26   35.13                                                
  4 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              1:11.20    1:07.59  
      32.30   35.29                                                
  4 Xie, Brady H              14 BREA-CA              1:14.46    1:07.59  
      31.86   35.73                                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:04.55    1:07.94  
      31.81   36.13                                                
  7 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:12.51    1:08.40  
      31.96   36.44                                                
  8 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:08.36    1:08.88  
      32.32   36.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              1:06.00    1:09.28  
      32.25   37.03                                                
 10 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.30    1:10.02  
      33.03   36.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              1:10.59    1:10.25  
      32.90   37.35                                                
 12 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              1:11.21    1:12.37  
      33.45   38.92                                                
 13 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:11.67    1:12.69  
      33.88   38.81                                                
 14 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:12.75  
      33.75   39.00                                                
 15 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:11.98    1:14.37  
      35.20   39.17                                                
 16 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              1:14.75    1:16.14  
      36.05   40.09                                                
 17 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              1:13.69    1:16.88  
      36.09   40.79                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:26.93    2:25.48  
      33.84   37.30   37.26   37.08                                
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:31.45    2:27.01  
      33.09   37.78   38.83   37.31                                
  3 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:39.89    2:28.06  
      34.80   37.78   39.07   36.41                                
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:31.88    2:28.54  
      33.67   38.77   38.79   37.31                                
  5 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              2:34.04    2:36.06  
      34.48   39.35   40.88   41.35                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA              2:09.03    2:15.19  
      30.43   34.12   35.21   35.43                                
  2 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:24.91    2:26.93  
      33.66   38.00   37.95   37.32                                
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              2:24.16    2:27.19  
      32.80   37.55   38.31   38.53                                
  4 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:27.48    2:27.52  
      33.46   37.24   38.30   38.52                                
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:23.37    2:31.45  
      33.40   38.86   39.70   39.49                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:30.57    2:31.88  
      34.08   39.67   40.04   38.09                                
  7 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.58    2:34.00  
      34.82   39.07   39.57   40.54                                
  8 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              2:32.89    2:34.04  
      35.22   39.12   40.37   39.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              2:34.53    2:35.77  
      35.71   40.18   40.19   39.69                                
 10 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:26.71    2:39.89  
      35.98   41.26   42.16   40.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:42.92    2:42.68  
      37.25   41.72   42.24   41.47                                
 12 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              2:38.29    2:42.75  
      36.04   41.01   42.88   42.82                                
 13 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:40.04    2:42.84  
      36.72   41.12   42.04   42.96                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                56.49      54.30  
      25.31   28.99                                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA                55.99      55.48  
      25.78   29.70                                                
  3 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA                56.06      55.84  
      26.32   29.52                                                
  4 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                57.71      55.96  
      25.95   30.01                                                
  5 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA                56.97      56.38  
      26.84   29.54                                                
  6 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                57.79      57.50  
      27.77   29.73                                                
  7 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                58.24      57.75  
      27.00   30.75                                                
  8 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                57.95      58.76  
      27.44   31.32                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA                54.51      55.99  
      25.89   30.10                                                
  2 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA                54.79      56.06  
      26.15   29.91                                                
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                55.24      56.49  
      26.24   30.25                                                
  4 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA                55.94      56.97  
      26.94   30.03                                                
  5 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                55.99      57.71  
      26.76   30.95                                                
  6 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                58.14      57.79  
      27.21   30.58                                                
  7 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                57.70      57.95  
      27.12   30.83                                                
  8 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                57.48      58.24  
      27.62   30.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                56.99      58.25  
      27.11   31.14                                                
 10 Xie, Brady H              14 BREA-CA                59.99      58.36  
      27.06   31.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                57.87      58.78  
      27.55   31.23                                                
 12 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                58.68      58.90  
      27.84   31.06                                                
 13 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                57.04      59.06  
      27.31   31.75                                                
 14 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                59.12      59.21  
      27.42   31.79                                                
 15 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA                59.30      59.79  
      27.68   32.11                                                
 16 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:00.30    1:00.30  
      27.58   32.72                                                
 17 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                56.78    1:00.46  
      27.41   33.05                                                
 18 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                57.95    1:00.76  
      28.02   32.74                                                
 19 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:00.67    1:00.79  
      27.77   33.02                                                
 20 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:02.27    1:00.91  
      28.02   32.89                                                
 21 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:00.00    1:00.93  
      28.04   32.89                                                
 22 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              1:00.30    1:01.88  
      28.62   33.26                                                
 23 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.89    1:01.90  
      28.68   33.22                                                
 24 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.97    1:02.13  
      28.46   33.67                                                
 25 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA              1:03.94    1:02.19  
      28.93   33.26                                                
 26 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.84    1:02.33  
      29.19   33.14                                                
 27 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:04.36    1:03.36  
      29.28   34.08                                                
 28 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA              1:04.50    1:04.32  
      29.54   34.78                                                
 29 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:04.81    1:06.12  
      30.17   35.95                                                
 -- Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.26         DQ  
 -- Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                58.58         DQ  
      31.67   32.03                                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    2:04.37  
      27.35   31.50   32.30   33.22                                
  2 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              2:09.28    2:08.13  
      28.25   32.50   33.54   33.84                                
  3 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              2:16.05    2:12.47  
      27.99   33.14   35.06   36.28                                
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:14.23    2:16.80  
      29.13   35.11   35.88   36.68                                
  5 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              2:18.81    2:16.85  
      29.18   34.67   37.41   35.59                                
  6 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:20.41    2:20.74  
      30.90   35.66   37.45   36.73                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA              2:01.62    2:06.50  
      28.31   31.45   33.34   33.40                                
  2 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              2:12.77    2:09.28  
      28.44   33.65   33.96   33.23                                
  3 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.49    2:09.57  
      29.67   33.37   33.56   32.97                                
  4 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:15.56    2:10.17  
      29.85   34.01   34.27   32.04                                
  5 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:08.24    2:13.47  
      28.70   33.41   35.54   35.82                                
  6 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:16.04    2:14.23  
      29.32   34.17   35.57   35.17                                
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              2:16.61    2:14.37  
      30.09   34.37   35.16   34.75                                
  8 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              2:06.02    2:16.05  
      29.00   34.03   35.97   37.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              2:22.07    2:18.81  
      30.44   35.67   37.36   35.34                                
 10 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:17.48    2:19.30  
      30.92   35.50   36.30   36.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              2:07.48    2:19.46  
      30.07   36.13   36.00   37.26                                
 12 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:10.85    2:20.41  
      30.03   34.88   37.32   38.18                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA              2:03.02    2:00.94  
      25.70   30.98   34.91   29.35                                
  2 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:09.88    2:05.85  
      27.33   33.14   37.25   28.13                                
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:09.33    2:06.82  
      26.38   33.38   38.14   28.92                                
  4 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:06.93    2:09.07  
      27.65   32.24   38.45   30.73                                
  5 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              2:10.40    2:09.97  
      28.01   34.28   39.22   28.46                                
  6 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:13.40    2:11.46  
      28.13   34.55   38.60   30.18                                
  7 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA              2:14.15    2:18.32  
      30.85   36.45   42.02   29.00                                
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA              1:52.48    1:55.78  
      23.95   28.45   36.58   26.80                                
  2 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA-CA              2:00.80    2:03.02  
      26.39   31.95   35.56   29.12                                
  3 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA              2:01.49    2:03.61  
      26.95   32.90   34.18   29.58                                
  4 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:05.64    2:06.93  
      28.28   30.93   37.96   29.76                                
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              2:06.30    2:08.46  
      27.86   35.27   36.21   29.12                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:08.39    2:09.33  
      27.77   34.19   38.01   29.36                                
  7 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:09.39    2:09.88  
      27.95   33.23   39.23   29.47                                
  8 Kim, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              2:16.15    2:10.40  
      27.69                   28.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:09.60    2:10.71  
      27.79   33.59   40.20   29.13                                
 10 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:13.57    2:12.49  
      28.12   34.58   38.66   31.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:14.06    2:13.21  
      28.69   35.16   39.07   30.29                                
 12 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:10.23    2:13.40  
      28.38   34.54   39.61   30.87                                
 13 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA-CA              2:12.99    2:14.15  
      29.09   35.12   41.24   28.70                                
 14 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:07.67    2:14.17  
      28.46   32.67   43.41   29.63                                
 15 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              2:11.27    2:15.27  
      27.57   37.23   40.00   30.47                                
 16 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:07.02    2:15.42  
      28.61   33.61   40.72   32.48                                
 17 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:16.68    2:15.65  
      27.20   32.34   44.84   31.27                                
 18 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:13.97    2:15.95  
      27.97   35.12   43.16   29.70                                
 19 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA              2:19.75    2:15.98  
      30.39   34.84   40.57   30.18                                
 20 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:16.93    2:16.64  
      29.13   34.56   40.85   32.10                                
 21 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:13.82    2:16.94  
      30.26   33.22   41.56   31.90                                
 22 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:17.69    2:17.08  
      29.07   33.96   42.10   31.95                                
 23 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:20.15    2:19.62  
      29.32   35.35   43.10   31.85                                
 24 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:24.19    2:20.65  
      29.20   34.76   44.73   31.96                                
 25 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:16.89    2:22.00  
      30.96   36.74   41.42   32.88                                
 26 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA              2:19.53    2:22.13  
      29.35   36.80   44.28   31.70                                
 27 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              2:19.78    2:23.09  
      30.02   36.94   44.63   31.50                                
 28 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:21.90    2:23.44  
      30.85   34.52   44.25   33.82                                
 29 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:24.24    2:23.74  
      32.91   36.22   42.53   32.08                                
 30 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA              2:22.08    2:24.10  
      30.90   39.50   39.74   33.96                                
 31 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:22.18    2:24.37  
      30.22   36.74   45.37   32.04                                
 32 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              2:26.38    2:25.58  
      28.69   37.05   47.63   32.21                                
 33 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              2:27.22    2:26.50  
      30.54   38.29   44.34   33.33                                
 34 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:24.44    2:27.94  
      33.39   35.99   43.92   34.64                                
 -- O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:23.24         DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA              4:26.43    4:24.64  
      27.30   30.90   34.32   33.65   39.11   38.75   30.66   29.95
  2 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         4:30.80    4:28.47  
      28.01   32.79   34.38   34.75   38.33   39.86   30.17   30.18
  3 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              4:34.22    4:39.00  
      28.94   32.39   35.02   35.06   40.02   40.73   33.98   32.86
  4 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              4:44.48    4:47.51  
      30.63   33.87   39.02   37.02   42.11   42.02   32.58   30.26
  5 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              4:49.83    4:51.04  
      29.28   34.92   39.83   39.08   40.73   41.51   33.36   32.33
  6 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              5:01.31    4:53.98  
      30.76   37.84   37.83   36.90   41.27   42.70   33.73   32.95
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              4:55.32    4:54.78  
      30.95   35.26   39.79   38.44   43.09   42.79   33.51   30.95
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Gavin V             14 NOVA-CA              4:24.07    4:26.43  
      27.32   31.18   33.79   33.87   40.35   39.21   30.32   30.39
  2 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         4:34.28    4:30.80  
      27.73   33.57   34.71   34.45   40.30   40.23   30.18   29.63
  3 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              4:29.91    4:34.22  
      28.93   32.94   35.08   34.37   39.00   39.40   33.06   31.44
  4 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              4:35.88    4:44.48  
      29.32   33.30   37.40   36.23   42.39   41.84   32.98   31.02
  5 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              4:41.88    4:49.83  
      29.42   34.39   38.65   37.63   41.55   42.10   33.55   32.54
  6 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              4:39.78    4:53.13  
      29.69   35.16   38.80   38.33   42.54   43.06   32.64   32.91
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              4:50.87    4:55.32  
      31.44   34.25 1:18.01                   42.39   34.72   32.00
  8 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              4:47.42    5:01.31  
      32.99   37.99   39.33   38.97   42.29   42.54   34.81   32.39
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                21.56      22.06  
  2 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                22.50      22.46  
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                22.12      22.47  
  4 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA                22.46      22.49  
  5 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                22.70      22.82  
  6 Morici, Charlie C         17 CANY-CA                23.20      22.88  
  7 Minano, Jedric R          16 UN-05-CA               23.16      23.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                21.07      21.56  
  2 Chen, Winston K           18 ROSE-CA                21.74      21.80  
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                21.56      22.12  
  4 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA                22.34      22.46  
  5 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                22.73      22.50  
  6 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                22.42      22.68  
  7 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                21.61      22.70  
  8 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA                23.17      22.80  
  8 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                21.96      22.80  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                22.83      22.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                22.36      23.12  
 12 Minano, Jedric R          16 UN-05-CA               22.53      23.16  
 13 Sun, James                16 BREA-CA                23.15      23.18  
 14 Morici, Charlie C         17 CANY-CA                22.63      23.20  
 15 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA                22.22      23.36  
 15 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA                23.09      23.36  
 17 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                22.78      23.38  
 18 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                22.18      23.39  
 19 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                23.44      23.47  
 19 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                24.13      23.47  
 21 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA                22.95      23.48  
 22 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA                23.20      23.52  
 23 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                22.29      23.54  
 24 Gu, Teddy                 16 BREA-CA                24.06      23.64  
 25 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                23.09      23.71  
 26 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA                24.26      23.72  
 27 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.06      23.73  
 28 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                22.19      23.78  
 29 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                25.02      23.81  
 29 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA                24.57      23.81  
 31 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                23.38      23.83  
 32 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                23.02      23.85  
 33 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA                24.51      23.90  
 33 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA       23.54      23.90  
 35 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA                23.05      23.92  
 36 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA                23.63      23.98  
 36 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA                23.51      23.98  
 38 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                23.39      24.01  
 39 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA-CA                24.07      24.03  
 40 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA                23.87      24.06  
 41 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                23.52      24.20  
 42 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA                25.29      24.23  
 43 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                24.29      24.30  
 43 Fukai, Joey H             15 SHRK-CA                23.62      24.30  
 45 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                23.38      24.34  
 45 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA                24.16      24.34  
 47 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA                23.91      24.41  
 48 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA                24.44      24.51  
 49 Silva, Ryan M             15 DRGN-CA                24.08      24.64  
 50 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA                23.78      24.66  
 51 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                24.73      24.71  
 52 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                24.36      24.76  
 53 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA-CA                24.20      24.79  
 54 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                24.82      24.83  
 55 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA                26.70      24.98  
 56 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA         24.88      24.99  
 57 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                25.08      25.09  
 58 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.32      25.13  
 59 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                25.74      25.20  
 60 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA                24.82      25.25  
 61 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA                25.76      25.49  
 62 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA                25.65      25.57  
 63 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 Unattached-CA          25.43      25.61  
 64 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                24.99      25.69  
 65 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                25.19      25.77  
 66 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA                25.04      25.78  
 67 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                25.86      25.81  
 68 Guberman, Alex G          16 WAVE-CA                26.20      26.18  
 69 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                26.39      28.36  
 -- Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA                23.71         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                48.95      48.26  
      23.19   25.07                                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                49.08      48.89  
      23.64   25.25                                                
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                49.33      49.08  
      23.53   25.55                                                
  4 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                49.64      49.54  
      23.79   25.75                                                
  5 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                49.91      49.63  
      24.07   25.56                                                
  6 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                49.86      50.24  
      23.89   26.35                                                
  7 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                50.12      50.41  
      23.76   26.65                                                
  8 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                49.68      50.48  
      23.96   26.52                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winston K           18 ROSE-CA                48.16      47.91  
      23.01   24.90                                                
  2 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                47.25      48.95  
      23.44   25.51                                                
  3 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                47.33      49.08  
      23.81   25.27                                                
  4 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                46.58      49.33  
      23.37   25.96                                                
  5 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                47.86      49.64  
      24.09   25.55                                                
  6 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                50.10      49.68  
      23.67   26.01                                                
  7 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                48.99      49.86  
      24.01   25.85                                                
  8 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                50.07      49.91  
      23.99   25.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                50.85      50.12  
      23.97   26.15                                                
 10 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                48.14      50.18  
      24.33   25.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Inoki, Hirota             16 Hollywood-CA           47.64      50.21  
      24.16   26.05                                                
 12 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA                49.41      50.52  
      24.48   26.04                                                
 13 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                49.75      50.54  
      24.18   26.36                                                
 14 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                48.23      50.60  
      24.28   26.32                                                
 15 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA                50.91      50.63  
      24.44   26.19                                                
 16 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                49.97      50.74  
      24.39   26.35                                                
 17 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA                50.46      51.08  
      24.43   26.65                                                
 18 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA                48.14      51.09  
      24.66   26.43                                                
 19 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                53.95      51.10  
      24.44   26.66                                                
 20 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                49.69      51.17  
      24.90   26.27                                                
 21 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA-CA                50.12      51.20  
      24.92   26.28                                                
 22 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA                48.30      51.49  
      24.36   27.13                                                
 23 Minano, Jedric R          16 UN-05-CA               49.39      51.51  
      24.50   27.01                                                
 24 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA                49.55      51.60  
      24.51   27.09                                                
 25 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                51.24      51.62  
      25.00   26.62                                                
 26 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA                48.92      51.67  
      24.60   27.07                                                
 27 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA                50.29      51.69  
      24.65   27.04                                                
 28 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                51.54      51.74  
      25.00   26.74                                                
 29 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA                50.41      51.81  
      24.79   27.02                                                
 30 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                49.42      52.16  
      25.18   26.98                                                
 31 Morales, Logan T          17 BREA-CA                50.68      52.20  
      24.84   27.36                                                
 32 Silva, Ryan M             15 DRGN-CA                50.08      52.24  
      25.23   27.01                                                
 33 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA                51.86      52.36  
      25.42   26.94                                                
 34 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA                52.45      52.42  
      25.48   26.94                                                
 35 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                52.75      52.44  
      25.39   27.05                                                
 36 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA                55.21      52.46  
      24.94   27.52                                                
 37 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA                50.62      52.48  
      25.16   27.32                                                
 38 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA                51.43      52.73  
      25.19   27.54                                                
 39 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                51.28      53.04  
      25.34   27.70                                                
 40 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA                51.81      53.15  
      25.67   27.48                                                
 41 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                55.33      53.26  
      26.26   27.00                                                
 42 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                53.04      53.31  
      25.36   27.95                                                
 43 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                50.41      53.32  
      25.86   27.46                                                
 44 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                49.60      53.35  
      25.56   27.79                                                
 45 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA                52.92      53.52  
      25.90   27.62                                                
 46 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                52.37      53.68  
      25.93   27.75                                                
 47 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.84      54.01  
      25.32   28.69                                                
 48 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 Unattached-CA          56.78      54.32  
      26.31   28.01                                                
 49 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                53.76      54.57  
      25.71   28.86                                                
 50 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA                54.18      54.74  
      26.45   28.29                                                
 51 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.41      54.80  
      26.26   28.54                                                
 52 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA         56.46      54.99  
      25.95   29.04                                                
 53 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                54.34      55.54  
      25.72   29.82                                                
 54 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                55.02      55.83  
      27.22   28.61                                                
 55 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                54.53      56.10  
      26.63   29.47                                                
 56 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA                50.95      56.19  
      27.18   29.01                                                
 57 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                54.29      56.64  
      27.04   29.60                                                
 58 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA                55.85      57.47  
      27.10   30.37                                                
 59 Arana, Tristen A          16 BUEN-CA                54.86      57.49  
      27.20   30.29                                                
 60 Guberman, Alex G          16 WAVE-CA                57.98      57.57  
      27.53   30.04                                                
 61 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                58.05      58.23  
      27.55   30.68                                                
 -- Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                50.32     X50.47  
      24.43   26.04                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA              1:44.08    1:42.77  
      23.83   26.17   26.59   26.18                                
  2 Hwang, Isaac              18 ROSE-CA              1:45.97    1:44.96  
      24.17   26.30   27.24   27.25                                
  3 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              1:48.69    1:45.26  
      24.01   26.59   27.78   26.88                                
  4 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA              1:46.94    1:46.11  
      24.71   26.48   27.43   27.49                                
  5 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              1:45.89    1:46.18  
      24.91   26.86   27.44   26.97                                
  6 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA-CA              1:49.39    1:49.32  
      25.79   27.86   28.26   27.41                                
  7 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              1:49.41    1:50.84  
      25.31   27.89   29.01   28.63                                
  8 Gu, Teddy                 16 BREA-CA              1:49.80    1:50.89  
      26.17   28.19   28.64   27.89                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA              1:39.53    1:44.08  
      23.81   26.19   26.77   27.31                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              1:42.16    1:45.89  
      24.88   26.80   27.38   26.83                                
  3 Hwang, Isaac              18 ROSE-CA              1:45.56    1:45.97  
      24.48   26.41   27.28   27.80                                
  4 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA              1:48.68    1:46.94  
      24.44   26.94   27.53   28.03                                
  5 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              1:41.99    1:48.69  
      24.87   27.07   28.59   28.16                                
  6 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA-CA              1:48.36    1:49.39  
      26.04   27.77   28.31   27.27                                
  7 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              1:48.67    1:49.41  
      25.63   27.57   28.16   28.05                                
  8 Gu, Teddy                 16 BREA-CA              1:50.22    1:49.80  
      25.49   27.67   28.48   28.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, James W              17 ROSE-CA              1:50.42    1:49.95  
      24.64   27.55   28.76   29.00                                
 10 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:47.68    1:50.13  
      25.15   27.99   28.87   28.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              1:49.82    1:50.44  
      25.61   27.31   28.60   28.92                                
 12 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA              1:47.27    1:50.53  
      25.22   27.55   29.05   28.71                                
 13 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA              1:46.40    1:50.57  
      25.92   28.47   28.58   27.60                                
 14 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              1:48.94    1:50.59  
      25.84   27.49   28.57   28.69                                
 15 Minano, Jedric R          16 UN-05-CA             1:50.24    1:50.67  
      25.01   27.86   28.98   28.82                                
 16 Distefano, Jude A         15 SHRK-CA              1:46.44    1:50.84  
      25.52   27.89   28.93   28.50                                
 17 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA              1:48.42    1:51.21  
      25.50   27.83   28.91   28.97                                
 18 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA              1:44.94    1:51.30  
      25.18   27.61   29.11   29.40                                
 19 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:50.84    1:51.31  
      25.50   28.43   28.75   28.63                                
 20 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              1:51.00    1:51.72  
      26.10   28.44   28.73   28.45                                
 21 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA              1:44.14    1:51.77  
      25.53   28.22   29.05   28.97                                
 22 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA              1:51.17    1:51.79  
      25.80   29.28   29.34   27.37                                
 23 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA              1:48.43    1:51.82  
      26.20   28.32   28.70   28.60                                
 24 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              1:45.35    1:52.27  
      25.50   28.07   29.15   29.55                                
 25 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA              1:43.35    1:52.38  
      25.19   28.25   29.21   29.73                                
 26 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:49.33    1:52.41  
      25.42   28.19   29.68   29.12                                
 27 Inoki, Hirota             16 Hollywood-CA         1:44.15    1:52.42  
      25.49   27.50   29.76   29.67                                
 28 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA              1:57.26    1:52.50  
      25.92   28.70   29.15   28.73                                
 29 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:59.17    1:52.62  
      25.93   28.47   29.18   29.04                                
 30 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              1:54.35    1:52.68  
      25.35   28.03   29.64   29.66                                
 31 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              1:53.03    1:52.80  
      25.44   28.04   29.69   29.63                                
 32 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              1:51.12    1:53.11  
      26.23   28.63   29.88   28.37                                
 33 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA              1:43.26    1:53.31  
      24.86   27.89   29.72   30.84                                
 34 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              1:50.55    1:53.58  
      25.59   28.20   29.56   30.23                                
 35 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:53.56    1:54.00  
      26.11   28.67   29.62   29.60                                
 36 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA              1:54.61    1:54.56  
      25.97   29.47   30.40   28.72                                
 37 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              1:50.63    1:54.60  
      25.81   28.26   30.28   30.25                                
 38 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA              1:50.94    1:54.67  
      24.87   29.03   30.54   30.23                                
 39 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              1:54.39    1:54.78  
      26.21   28.30   29.59   30.68                                
 40 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              1:50.38    1:55.01  
      26.17   28.45   29.72   30.67                                
 41 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA              1:49.51    1:55.18  
      26.04   29.07   29.84   30.23                                
 42 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              1:55.64    1:55.75  
      26.13   29.34   30.21   30.07                                
 43 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              1:49.08    1:55.76  
      26.02   28.72   30.50   30.52                                
 44 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              1:55.36    1:55.79  
      26.17   29.10   30.64   29.88                                
 45 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              1:49.23    1:55.87  
      26.58   29.38   30.26   29.65                                
 46 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA              1:52.91    1:56.32  
      26.10   29.64   30.55   30.03                                
 47 Sun, James                16 BREA-CA              1:54.34    1:56.34  
      25.21   28.42   30.49   32.22                                
 48 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA              1:47.91    1:56.77  
      26.04   29.27   30.20   31.26                                
 49 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              1:58.97    1:58.15  
      27.37   29.83   30.17   30.78                                
 50 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:56.10    1:58.20  
      26.91   29.72   31.00   30.57                                
 51 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA              1:58.31    1:58.31  
      27.45   29.31   30.22   31.33                                
 52 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              1:56.72    1:58.54  
      26.53   30.08   30.73   31.20                                
 53 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              1:52.27    1:58.74  
      27.28   30.23   31.32   29.91                                
 54 Silva, Ryan M             15 DRGN-CA              1:52.76    1:58.95  
      26.92   30.17   30.98   30.88                                
 55 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              1:58.81    1:59.00  
      26.63   30.43   31.27   30.67                                
 55 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:59.14    1:59.00  
      26.90   29.75   31.67   30.68                                
 57 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:58.22    2:01.07  
      27.36   31.04   31.20   31.47                                
 58 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:00.22    2:01.39  
      27.90   30.33   31.46   31.70                                
 59 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.92    2:01.41  
      27.92   30.07   31.55   31.87                                
 60 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              1:59.13    2:03.75  
      27.58   30.53   32.76   32.88                                
 61 Nikolov, Erik I           15 LASC-CA              2:07.13    2:05.03  
      27.15   30.47   33.17   34.24                                
 62 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:06.82    2:07.93  
      28.30   32.13   33.44   34.06                                
 -- Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:58.44   X1:51.18  
      24.93   27.71   29.07   29.47                                
 -- Hung, Alex B              17 BREA-CA              1:50.96         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              4:55.22    4:54.08  
      26.58   28.99   29.59   29.86   29.84   30.00   30.17   30.11
      29.87   29.07                                                
  2 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              4:59.71    4:58.30  
      26.39   28.99   29.44   29.86   30.25   30.43   30.58   30.85
      31.16   30.35                                                
  3 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              4:59.78    5:00.44  
      26.55   28.86   29.79   30.26   30.37   30.97   31.01   31.32
      30.67   30.64                                                
  4 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              4:53.28    5:04.53  
      26.02   29.22   30.13   30.66   31.09   31.60   31.67   31.82
      31.64   30.68                                                
  5 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              5:13.74    5:10.10  
      27.50   30.27   31.31   31.54   31.21   32.20   31.83   32.15
      31.44   30.65                                                
  6 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              5:09.44    5:15.16  
      27.59   31.83   32.84   32.22   32.20   32.37   32.71   32.49
      31.81   29.10                                                
  7 Arana, Tristen A          16 BUEN-CA              5:19.27    5:20.89  
      27.61   31.68   32.53   33.72   32.47   32.90   32.58   33.10
      32.57   31.73                                                
  8 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              5:20.67    5:25.17  
      28.13   31.29   32.63   33.07   33.31   33.85   34.38   33.25
      33.46   31.80                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              4:37.68    4:53.28  
      26.12   29.48   29.71   30.10   30.15   29.99   30.16   29.71
      29.51   28.35                                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              4:58.64    4:55.22  
      26.31   29.32   29.62   29.71   29.90   29.82   30.17   30.86
      30.12   29.39                                                
  3 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              4:56.97    4:59.71  
      26.55   29.22   29.86   30.05   30.40   30.53   30.74   31.15
      31.17   30.04                                                
  4 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              4:50.16    4:59.78  
      26.60   29.19   30.47   30.82   30.48   30.39   30.33   30.71
      30.46   30.33                                                
  5 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              5:01.31    5:04.15  
      26.70   29.44   30.54   30.62   30.84   31.39   31.18   31.54
      31.55   30.35                                                
  6 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              5:01.43    5:09.44  
      27.17   29.81   30.81   31.23   31.56   31.91   32.28   32.62
      32.04   30.01                                                
  7 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              5:03.50    5:13.74  
      27.55   30.36   31.76   32.37   31.69   32.27   32.09   33.00
      32.52   30.13                                                
  8 Arana, Tristen A          16 BUEN-CA              5:17.50    5:19.27  
      27.37   31.58   32.13   32.72   33.03   33.27   32.71   32.99
      33.21   30.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              5:11.17    5:20.61  
      28.80   31.71   32.96   32.83   32.89   32.80   33.11   32.56
      32.19   30.76                                                
 10 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              4:59.05    5:20.67  
      28.03   30.71   31.75   32.71   33.32   33.67   33.80   33.46
      33.56   29.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              5:20.76    5:22.77  
      28.66   32.53   32.79   33.03   33.03   32.92   32.66   33.36
      33.13   30.66                                                
 12 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              5:02.66    5:23.08  
      27.43   30.18   31.13   32.16   33.14   33.19   33.69   34.16
      34.28   33.72                                                
 13 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA             5:07.56    5:23.70  
      28.57   30.80   31.76   32.58   32.82   33.18   33.10   33.90
      33.69   33.30                                                
 14 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              5:26.21    5:27.93  
      28.67   32.32   33.51   34.31   33.91   33.58   33.43   33.82
      32.62   31.76                                                
 -- Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA              4:47.78         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA             10:11.07    9:58.21  
      25.76   28.46   29.60   29.76   29.93   29.97   30.04   30.46
      30.30   30.82   30.17   30.41   30.46   30.35   30.79   30.34
      30.17   30.71   29.66   30.05                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA             10:16.35   10:05.28  
      26.47   29.01   29.35   29.63   30.09   30.14   30.15   30.70
      30.98   31.06   30.70   30.95   30.79   31.24   31.29   30.87
      31.45   31.15   30.62   28.64                                
  3 Distefano, Jude A         15 SHRK-CA             10:17.40   10:15.83  
      27.10   29.41   30.35   31.09   31.08   31.56   31.55   31.35
      31.50   31.72   31.42   31.60   31.44   31.20   31.09   31.18
      30.96   30.78   30.40   29.05                                
  4 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA             10:41.84   10:36.52  
      27.74   30.01   31.12   30.56   31.12   31.94   31.97   32.52
      31.29   32.56   31.63   32.33   33.44   33.59   32.70   32.85
      32.40   32.43   32.50   31.82                                
  5 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA             10:19.80   10:47.39  
      28.01   30.64   31.32   31.63   31.69   32.21   32.50   32.89
      33.07   33.36   32.61   32.62   32.77   33.32   33.08   33.45
      33.63   33.64   33.13   31.82                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA            18:00.00   18:15.33  
      29.06   30.57   31.23   31.75   32.20   32.20   32.53   32.72
      33.15   33.13   33.14   33.18   33.75   33.34   33.46   33.31
      33.05   33.23   33.54   33.77   33.76   34.44   34.37   34.14
      34.09   34.51   34.30   33.91   34.48   34.09   34.45   34.12
      32.36
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA             18:49.06   18:52.00  
      29.47   32.60   33.42   34.36   34.22   34.59   35.02   34.46
      34.78   34.68   34.63   35.07   35.08   34.24   34.72   34.78
      34.63   34.75   34.71   34.78   34.79   34.92   34.45   35.18
      34.94   34.66   34.77   34.91   34.16   34.50   33.99   33.59
      32.15
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                56.24      55.54  
      27.18   28.36                                                
  2 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA                56.78      55.64  
      27.35   28.29                                                
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                57.15      55.76  
      27.86   27.90                                                
  4 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                57.10      57.09  
      28.34   28.75                                                
  5 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA                58.25      57.32  
  6 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                57.05      57.53  
      28.01   29.52                                                
  7 Li, Frank                 16 BREA-CA                57.23      58.64  
      27.94   30.70                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winston K           18 ROSE-CA                50.87      52.11  
      25.17   26.94                                                
  2 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                52.17      53.84  
      26.21   27.63                                                
  3 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                56.15      56.16  
      27.50   28.66                                                
  4 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                54.72      56.24  
      27.66   28.58                                                
  5 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA                56.03      56.78  
      27.91   28.87                                                
  6 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                55.64      57.00  
      28.00   29.00                                                
  7 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                56.97      57.05  
      27.65   29.40                                                
  8 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                56.23      57.10  
      28.20   28.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                54.42      57.15  
      28.03   29.12                                                
  9 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                57.55      57.15  
      27.67   29.48                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Frank                 16 BREA-CA                55.99      57.23  
      27.46   29.77                                                
 12 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA                54.67      57.42  
      27.49   29.93                                                
 13 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                57.86      58.14  
      28.57   29.57                                                
 14 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                58.23      58.15  
      28.29   29.86                                                
 15 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA                57.16      58.25  
      28.47   29.78                                                
 16 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA                56.23      58.49  
      28.27   30.22                                                
 17 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA                54.77      58.61  
      28.14   30.47                                                
 18 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA                55.75      58.76  
      28.61   30.15                                                
 19 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA                55.37      59.13  
      29.12   30.01                                                
 20 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                56.68      59.64  
      28.78   30.86                                                
 21 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA                58.26      59.72  
      29.12   30.60                                                
 22 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA                54.17      59.82  
      28.84   30.98                                                
 23 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.19      59.88  
      28.92   30.96                                                
 24 Silva, Ryan M             15 DRGN-CA                57.06      59.96  
      29.47   30.49                                                
 25 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                58.48    1:00.08  
      28.96   31.12                                                
 26 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA                53.70    1:00.44  
      29.06   31.38                                                
 27 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                56.16    1:00.64  
      28.58   32.06                                                
 28 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA                58.34    1:00.86  
      29.82   31.04                                                
 29 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA             1:00.46    1:00.94  
      30.17   30.77                                                
 30 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:00.42    1:01.10  
      30.28   30.82                                                
 31 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA                59.32    1:01.60  
      29.76   31.84                                                
 32 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                57.82    1:01.69  
      29.01   32.68                                                
 33 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                57.98    1:02.06  
      30.00   32.06                                                
 34 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:02.48    1:02.19  
      30.46   31.73                                                
 35 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:00.63    1:03.71  
      29.68   34.03                                                
 36 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              1:03.19    1:04.16  
      31.66   32.50                                                
 37 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                56.37    1:06.89  
      32.37   34.52                                                
 38 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA              1:03.17    1:07.67  
      32.40   35.27                                                
 -- Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                54.94     X57.26  
      27.90   29.36                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA              1:56.36    1:56.83  
      27.08   29.16   30.35   30.24                                
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:01.63    1:58.36  
      28.39   29.19   30.90   29.88                                
  3 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:01.94    2:01.96  
      28.61   30.39   31.78   31.18                                
  4 Morici, Charlie C         17 CANY-CA              2:07.67    2:02.67  
      28.54   31.64   31.42   31.07                                
  5 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              2:03.73    2:03.33  
      29.35   31.47   31.14   31.37                                
  6 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              2:06.35    2:05.16  
      29.91   31.57   32.01   31.67                                
  7 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA              2:04.62    2:06.00  
      29.72   32.21   33.13   30.94                                
  8 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              2:11.99    2:11.29  
      31.01   33.34   33.75   33.19                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA              1:53.22    1:56.36  
      27.20   29.04   30.12   30.00                                
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:59.64    2:01.63  
      28.75   30.35   31.74   30.79                                
  3 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:00.74    2:01.94  
      28.77   30.70   31.14   31.33                                
  4 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              1:59.75    2:03.73  
      28.95   31.03   31.95   31.80                                
  5 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA              2:09.20    2:03.99  
      28.94   31.20   32.08   31.77                                
  6 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA              1:58.49    2:04.62  
      28.27   30.90   32.71   32.74                                
  7 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              1:59.60    2:06.35  
      29.08   31.76   32.75   32.76                                
  8 Morici, Charlie C         17 CANY-CA              2:08.76    2:07.67  
      28.24   31.81   33.56   34.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA              1:58.84    2:09.85  
      29.89   32.69   33.76   33.51                                
 10 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              2:10.35    2:11.99  
      31.17   33.72   34.52   32.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:11.62    2:12.70  
      30.23   33.23   34.78   34.46                                
 12 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              2:13.68    2:15.41  
      31.06   34.54   34.75   35.06                                
 13 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              2:18.07    2:15.98  
      30.88   34.59   35.82   34.69                                
 14 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA              2:09.53    2:17.71  
      30.97   34.55   36.68   35.51                                
 15 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:15.20    2:19.65  
      33.34   35.40   35.99   34.92                                
 -- Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              2:07.84         DQ  
      30.73   33.69   34.40                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              1:02.76    1:00.89  
      28.41   32.48                                                
  2 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              1:02.57    1:01.80  
      29.27   32.53                                                
  3 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA              1:02.26    1:01.84  
      29.44   32.40                                                
  4 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              1:01.99    1:01.97  
      29.40   32.57                                                
  5 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA              1:02.57    1:02.36  
      29.34   33.02                                                
  6 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              1:02.72    1:02.71  
      29.70   33.01                                                
  7 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:02.99    1:02.84  
      30.12   32.72                                                
  8 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:03.10    1:02.93  
      29.83   33.10                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                58.64    1:00.86  
      28.65   32.21                                                
  2 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              1:00.42    1:01.99  
      29.12   32.87                                                
  3 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA              1:00.95    1:02.26  
      29.33   32.93                                                
  4 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA                59.34    1:02.57  
      29.60   32.97                                                
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              1:00.93    1:02.57  
      29.72   32.85                                                
  6 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                59.11    1:02.72  
      29.57   33.15                                                
  7 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA                59.72    1:02.76  
      29.54   33.22                                                
  8 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:02.80    1:02.99  
      30.18   32.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA       58.20    1:03.10  
      29.87   33.23                                                
 10 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA              1:02.79    1:03.13  
      29.08   34.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              1:02.87    1:03.17  
      29.67   33.50                                                
 12 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:02.40    1:03.45  
      29.83   33.62                                                
 13 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              1:03.90    1:03.61  
      29.61   34.00                                                
 14 Chen, Winston K           18 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:03.65  
      29.19   34.46                                                
 15 Fukai, Joey H             15 SHRK-CA              1:01.22    1:03.78  
      30.23   33.55                                                
 16 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              1:00.90    1:04.10  
      30.41   33.69                                                
 17 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA-CA              1:04.45    1:04.13  
      30.45   33.68                                                
 18 Tan, William P            16 BREA-CA              1:01.42    1:04.16  
      30.45   33.71                                                
 19 Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:04.62  
      30.30   34.32                                                
 20 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:03.62    1:04.76  
      30.31   34.45                                                
 21 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:02.64    1:04.89  
      30.60   34.29                                                
 22 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.11    1:04.92  
      30.55   34.37                                                
 23 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              1:02.61    1:05.05  
      30.50   34.55                                                
 24 Park, Andy E              15 PATH-CA              1:03.27    1:05.60  
      30.60   35.00                                                
 25 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA-CA              1:05.51    1:06.08  
      31.09   34.99                                                
 26 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA-CA              1:04.86    1:06.18  
      31.38   34.80                                                
 27 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              1:04.01    1:06.32  
      31.19   35.13                                                
 28 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              1:04.25    1:06.50  
      30.80   35.70                                                
 29 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              1:10.34    1:06.51  
      31.11   35.40                                                
 30 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              1:11.61    1:06.93  
      31.05   35.88                                                
 31 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:04.85    1:07.47  
      31.95   35.52                                                
 32 Sun, James                16 BREA-CA              1:06.49    1:07.50  
      31.36   36.14                                                
 33 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:07.75    1:08.49  
      32.59   35.90                                                
 34 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:07.09    1:08.82  
      32.17   36.65                                                
 35 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:12.55    1:09.12  
      32.93   36.19                                                
 36 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:05.83    1:09.32  
      32.38   36.94                                                
 37 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:09.90  
      33.17   36.73                                                
 38 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              1:09.33    1:12.12  
      33.43   38.69                                                
 -- Hung, Alex B              17 BREA-CA              1:06.65         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              2:19.30    2:13.48  
      29.52   33.71   35.28   34.97                                
  2 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              2:16.71    2:13.60  
      30.16   35.12   33.81   34.51                                
  3 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA-CA              2:20.02    2:15.04  
      30.54   34.62   34.77   35.11                                
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              2:18.01    2:18.37  
      30.66   34.57   36.08   37.06                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              2:08.63    2:16.71  
      31.39   35.76   34.35   35.21                                
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              2:10.56    2:17.81  
      31.59   35.06   35.54   35.62                                
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              2:13.91    2:18.01  
      31.15   35.30   35.59   35.97                                
  4 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA     2:21.41    2:18.77  
      32.03   36.72   36.44   33.58                                
  5 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              2:09.43    2:19.30  
      31.80   36.42   35.66   35.42                                
  6 Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA              2:14.36    2:19.68  
      32.03   35.36   35.93   36.36                                
  7 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA-CA              2:12.27    2:20.02  
      31.84   36.55   36.33   35.30                                
  8 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              2:16.13    2:20.69  
      30.55   34.69   36.95   38.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:17.99    2:23.72  
      32.10   36.16   37.47   37.99                                
 10 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA              2:12.53    2:23.73  
      32.39   36.14   37.02   38.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.11    2:24.07  
      34.06   37.22   36.46   36.33                                
 12 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              2:15.13    2:24.34  
      32.80   36.90   37.31   37.33                                
 13 Fukai, Joey H             15 SHRK-CA              2:15.98    2:24.97  
      32.13   36.79   37.78   38.27                                
 14 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:26.63    2:27.05  
      32.88   37.05   38.59   38.53                                
 15 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:20.87    2:29.89  
      33.74   37.74   39.08   39.33                                
 16 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              2:25.25    2:30.76  
      32.86   37.36   39.59   40.95                                
 17 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              2:30.56    2:33.80  
      33.34   38.36   41.22   40.88                                
 -- Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              2:31.08         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA                52.83      52.07  
      24.20   27.87                                                
  2 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                53.22      52.81  
      24.50   28.31                                                
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                54.37      53.46  
      25.06   28.40                                                
  4 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA                53.24      53.91  
      24.79   29.12                                                
  5 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                54.71      54.69  
      25.82   28.87                                                
  5 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                54.17      54.69  
      25.20   29.49                                                
  7 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                54.83      54.89  
      25.60   29.29                                                
  8 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                53.94      54.97  
      25.92   29.05                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA                52.49      52.83  
      24.75   28.08                                                
  2 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                54.99      53.22  
      24.92   28.30                                                
  3 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA                52.65      53.24  
      25.25   27.99                                                
  4 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                53.81      53.91  
      25.18   28.73                                                
  5 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                53.73      53.94  
      25.85   28.09                                                
  6 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                51.92      54.17  
      25.27   28.90                                                
  7 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                53.83      54.37  
      25.87   28.50                                                
  8 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                53.04      54.71  
      25.54   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                53.45      54.81  
      25.86   28.95                                                
 10 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                52.36      54.83  
      25.90   28.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 PATH-CA                53.38      55.06  
      25.31   29.75                                                
 12 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA                53.63      55.24  
      25.60   29.64                                                
 13 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA                53.70      55.39  
      26.03   29.36                                                
 14 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA                59.26      55.50  
      25.42   30.08                                                
 15 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                55.96      55.51  
      26.21   29.30                                                
 16 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA                55.69      55.52  
      25.93   29.59                                                
 17 Distefano, Jude A         15 SHRK-CA                55.49      55.53  
      25.87   29.66                                                
 18 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA                56.42      55.86  
      26.81   29.05                                                
 19 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA                54.11      55.98  
      26.13   29.85                                                
 20 Morales, Logan T          17 BREA-CA                54.32      56.09  
      25.98   30.11                                                
 21 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA                54.64      56.12  
      26.08   30.04                                                
 22 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA                59.56      56.14  
      26.65   29.49                                                
 22 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA                56.10      56.14  
      26.42   29.72                                                
 24 Minano, Jedric R          16 UN-05-CA               56.21      56.15  
      25.89   30.26                                                
 25 Inoki, Hirota             16 Hollywood-CA           58.06      56.17  
      25.90   30.27                                                
 26 Xu, Julian                18 BREA-CA                58.26      56.20  
      26.29   29.91                                                
 27 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                55.42      56.26  
      26.43   29.83                                                
 28 Silva, Ryan M             15 DRGN-CA                57.34      56.87  
      27.17   29.70                                                
 29 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA                58.91      56.95  
      26.51   30.44                                                
 30 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                59.31      57.00  
      26.17   30.83                                                
 31 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                53.74      57.17  
      26.34   30.83                                                
 32 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                57.14      57.28  
      26.83   30.45                                                
 33 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA                58.11      57.43  
      26.70   30.73                                                
 34 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA                54.69      57.46  
      26.91   30.55                                                
 35 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                57.00      57.82  
      26.89   30.93                                                
 36 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.30      57.89  
      26.43   31.46                                                
 37 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                55.52      57.95  
      26.98   30.97                                                
 38 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.25      58.35  
      26.96   31.39                                                
 39 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              1:00.77      58.36  
      26.90   31.46                                                
 40 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA                58.14      58.50  
      27.58   30.92                                                
 41 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              1:02.05      58.69  
      26.72   31.97                                                
 42 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                55.61      59.00  
      27.37   31.63                                                
 43 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                59.24      59.09  
      27.23   31.86                                                
 44 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                59.52      59.20  
      27.47   31.73                                                
 45 Fukai, Joey H             15 SHRK-CA                58.23      59.28  
      27.95   31.33                                                
 46 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.99      59.32  
      27.70   31.62                                                
 47 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA               58.97      59.78  
      27.72   32.06                                                
 48 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA              1:00.48      59.85  
      27.63   32.22                                                
 49 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA                59.56      59.89  
      28.21   31.68                                                
 50 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:00.27    1:00.05  
      28.33   31.72                                                
 51 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 Unattached-CA        1:01.27    1:00.55  
      29.02   31.53                                                
 52 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA-CA                58.98    1:00.70  
      28.47   32.23                                                
 53 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              1:02.76    1:02.10  
      29.00   33.10                                                
 54 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:02.10    1:02.78  
      28.97   33.81                                                
 55 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:03.02    1:03.01  
      29.12   33.89                                                
 -- Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                53.66     X53.90  
      24.92   28.98                                                
 -- Hung, Alex B              17 BREA-CA                57.67         DQ  
 -- Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                56.94         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA              2:00.61    1:58.84  
      25.90   30.00   30.79   32.15                                
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:03.65    2:01.34  
      26.30   30.43   31.65   32.96                                
  3 Morales, Logan T          17 BREA-CA              2:08.99    2:07.81  
      26.91   31.58   33.88   35.44                                
  3 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              2:07.56    2:07.81  
      28.82   31.93   33.50   33.56                                
  5 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              2:10.55    2:11.69  
      29.43   32.96   35.36   33.94                                
  6 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA              2:06.23    2:13.34  
      27.10   31.48   35.69   39.07                                
  7 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:11.71    2:14.96  
      28.84   34.27   35.93   35.92                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA              1:56.15    2:00.61  
      26.79   30.43   31.24   32.15                                
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:01.71    2:03.65  
      26.83   31.32   32.15   33.35                                
  3 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              1:58.95    2:05.17  
      27.84   31.76   32.22   33.35                                
  4 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA              1:57.38    2:06.23  
      27.50   31.54   32.41   34.78                                
  5 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              2:06.27    2:06.89  
      26.93   31.52   33.48   34.96                                
  6 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              2:05.63    2:07.56  
      28.78   32.22   32.95   33.61                                
  7 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              2:00.99    2:08.73  
      28.74   31.96   33.59   34.44                                
  8 Morales, Logan T          17 BREA-CA              2:04.08    2:08.99  
                      33.87   35.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              2:08.56    2:10.55  
      29.03   33.20   34.96   33.36                                
 10 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              2:17.74    2:11.44  
      29.06   33.71   34.51   34.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:06.95    2:11.71  
      28.49   32.92   34.88   35.42                                
 12 Fukai, Joey H             15 SHRK-CA              2:08.58    2:13.88  
      29.92   33.89   34.76   35.31                                
 13 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.83    2:14.30  
      28.43   33.35   35.98   36.54                                
 14 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:08.15    2:14.98  
      29.02   33.34   35.82   36.80                                
 15 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:12.80    2:17.86  
      30.30   34.51   36.16   36.89                                
 16 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.84    2:19.83  
      30.16   33.99   37.07   38.61                                
 17 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              2:14.32    2:20.02  
      29.95   35.09   37.11   37.87                                
 -- Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:04.65   X2:05.14  
      26.36   30.43   32.96   35.39                                
 -- Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA              2:06.74         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              2:01.28    2:00.50  
      25.48   30.80   35.96   28.26                                
  2 Li, Frank                 16 BREA-CA              1:59.64    2:00.52  
      24.81   30.78   36.49   28.44                                
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:06.32    2:03.99  
      25.97   31.02   39.34   27.66                                
  4 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA              2:05.29    2:04.22  
      25.66   31.66   38.27   28.63                                
  5 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA              2:05.04    2:04.26  
      26.56   31.66   38.19   27.85                                
  6 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              2:04.00    2:06.13  
      26.75   33.35   35.09   30.94                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Isaac              18 ROSE-CA              1:52.70    1:57.13  
      24.72   30.92   34.89   26.60                                
  2 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              1:51.04    1:57.34  
      25.03   29.27   35.23   27.81                                
  3 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA              1:52.47    1:58.50  
      24.70   30.31   35.65   27.84                                
  4 Li, Frank                 16 BREA-CA              2:00.29    1:59.64  
      25.28   30.69   35.55   28.12                                
  5 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA              1:55.67    1:59.70  
      26.23   31.54   32.98   28.95                                
  6 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:58.87    2:01.28  
      25.83   29.93   36.62   28.90                                
  7 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA              1:58.05    2:01.42  
      26.58   32.04   34.66   28.14                                
  8 Lee, James W              17 ROSE-CA              1:56.13    2:01.51  
      25.48   33.81   34.03   28.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Colin P           15 BREA-CA              2:03.73    2:02.42  
      26.29   31.31   36.64   28.18                                
 10 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN-CA              1:57.29    2:04.00  
      26.78   32.09   35.45   29.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              2:02.21    2:04.51  
      27.16   32.84   35.18   29.33                                
 12 Yeh, Michael              17 BREA-CA              2:01.31    2:05.04  
      26.73   31.91   38.24   28.16                                
 13 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA              2:02.51    2:05.29  
      25.88   32.41   38.46   28.54                                
 14 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA     1:56.18    2:05.41  
      27.65   32.95   35.23   29.58                                
 15 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:02.06    2:06.32  
      26.05   31.49   39.91   28.87                                
 16 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              2:01.88    2:06.51  
      26.96   30.92   36.94   31.69                                
 17 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:01.09    2:06.65  
      26.56   30.91   38.81   30.37                                
 18 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              2:04.11    2:07.10  
      26.77   32.99   36.23   31.11                                
 18 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA              2:00.54    2:07.10  
      26.88   31.35   37.93   30.94                                
 20 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              2:04.10    2:07.36  
      27.55   32.87   37.23   29.71                                
 20 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:06.85    2:07.36  
      27.84   31.31 1:08.21                                        
 22 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA              1:59.76    2:07.95  
      25.56   33.12   38.18   31.09                                
 23 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:06.72    2:08.62  
      27.81   34.33   37.55   28.93                                
 24 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:06.57    2:08.72  
      27.06   33.48   39.24   28.94                                
 25 Abaoag, Reigh D           18 SHRK-CA              2:01.11    2:08.75  
      26.02   33.77   37.14   31.82                                
 26 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              2:08.04    2:09.21  
      28.39   33.68   38.58   28.56                                
 27 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.07    2:09.22  
      27.34   35.41   36.28   30.19                                
 28 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              2:05.82    2:09.55  
      28.23   34.15   36.72   30.45                                
 29 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA              2:05.55    2:09.91  
      28.20   33.19   39.28   29.24                                
 30 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:12.91    2:10.19  
      28.20   33.26   37.08   31.65                                
 31 Fukai, Joey H             15 SHRK-CA              2:04.02    2:10.22  
      28.27   33.45   37.00   31.50                                
 32 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              2:09.97    2:11.10  
      27.77   34.61   39.69   29.03                                
 33 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA             2:11.50    2:11.54  
      27.19   33.09   39.88   31.38                                
 34 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              2:06.42    2:11.90  
      28.00   34.54   38.09   31.27                                
 35 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA              2:05.07    2:12.33  
      28.17   33.75   40.53   29.88                                
 36 Arana, Tristen A          16 BUEN-CA              2:13.89    2:12.74  
      28.08   35.00   40.10   29.56                                
 37 Cross, Kyle A             15 RIPT-CA              2:05.18    2:12.84  
                    1:09.84                                        
 38 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              2:17.78    2:13.12  
      28.87   34.08   40.28   29.89                                
 39 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              2:17.00    2:13.94  
      29.79   32.70   42.32   29.13                                
 40 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:11.84    2:14.64  
      28.78   34.42   39.14   32.30                                
 41 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              2:17.29    2:15.94  
      27.92   36.41   40.38   31.23                                
 42 Zeng, Kevin A             15 BREA-CA              2:19.68    2:16.69  
      29.63   35.13   41.15   30.78                                
 43 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA              2:18.50    2:17.58  
      29.34   34.74   42.87   30.63                                
 44 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:09.56    2:17.66  
      29.07   33.04   42.72   32.83                                
 45 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              2:17.55    2:17.87  
      28.60   35.51   41.67   32.09                                
 46 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              2:10.49    2:18.34  
      26.77   35.27   42.66   33.64                                
 47 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA              2:19.59    2:20.49  
      27.72   37.88   44.23   30.66                                
 48 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              2:19.83    2:24.10  
      29.76   38.30   41.93   34.11                                
 -- Chen, Winston K           18 ROSE-CA              1:59.62         DQ  
 -- Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA              2:04.46         DQ  
 -- Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              2:05.62         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              4:29.38    4:25.34  
      26.89   30.88   34.05   33.35   39.61   38.56   31.23   30.77
  2 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              4:36.25    4:30.95  
      29.30   33.88   34.05   33.65   42.16   39.97   29.45   28.49
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              4:32.81    4:31.05  
      28.36   32.49   35.94   34.72   36.89   38.36   32.96   31.33
  4 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA              4:50.46    4:34.05  
      29.14   32.83   34.54   35.79   40.43   39.61   30.66   31.05
  5 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA              4:39.67    4:35.35  
      28.34   32.38   35.15   34.33   40.09   41.46   31.77   31.83
  6 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              4:46.80    4:50.38  
      29.48   33.37   37.58   38.40   40.87   42.03   35.11   33.54
  7 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA             4:41.96    4:59.14  
      29.97   35.38   38.30   37.78   44.35   45.91   33.59   33.86
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              4:20.97    4:29.38  
      27.69   31.91   33.80   33.89   39.15   39.48   32.72   30.74
  2 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              4:29.14    4:32.81  
      28.49   32.57   35.93   36.18   36.08   37.87   33.34   32.35
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              4:35.22    4:36.25  
      29.92   34.20   33.67   33.79   42.86   41.41   30.80   29.60
  4 Shagalov, Shaggy Z        16 SHRK-CA              4:31.49    4:39.67  
      28.15   33.40   35.70   34.97   41.00   40.81   34.07   31.57
  5 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              4:28.93    4:40.18  
      28.03   32.69   38.20   39.12   38.14   39.49   32.69   31.82
  6 Griley, Kai N             15 UN-07-CA             4:43.13    4:41.96  
      29.70   33.26   36.26   35.89   40.73   41.63   32.77   31.72
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              4:43.47    4:46.80  
      29.80   34.52   37.47   36.98   39.78   41.37   33.90   32.98
  8 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA              4:32.38    4:50.46  
      28.54   34.29   36.58   37.02   41.84   42.09   34.47   35.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              4:50.47    4:57.10  
      29.80   35.20   38.35   37.98   45.03   45.60   34.19   30.95
 -- Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:35.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                26.92      25.96  
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                26.92      26.31  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard FREE SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:55.10  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard FREE SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                   NT   11:09.60  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard BACK SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:03.75  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard BREAST SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                   NT      34.74  
  2 Han, Matthew P            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      35.88  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard BREAST SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loo, Kanoa A              14 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:14.34  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard FLY SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Evan C                10 AZOT-CA                   NT      30.27  
  2 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA                   NT      30.67  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Fly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Alexandra Q          13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:07.79