LTA BRW - Meet Results

LTA BRW
2/9/2019 - 2/10/2019
Lompoc, CA 
Updated: 2/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 12:07 PM
       LTA Short Course BRW Age Group Swim Meet - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                           34.40  
  2 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                          35.74  
  3 McAvoy, Keira H           10 SBSC-CA                          39.83  
  4 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                           40.39  
  5 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                          40.87  
  6 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                          41.72  
  7 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                          42.42  
  7 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                           42.42  
  9 Killgore, Sadie R          9 LTA-CA                           42.86  
 10 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                          45.16  
 11 Grube, Ella J              8 SBSC-CA                          46.02  
 12 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                           47.50  
 13 Buell, Lauren A            8 YNEZ-CA                          47.96  
 14 Adams, Cami P              9 LTA-CA                           51.09  
 15 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                           52.18  
 16 Dixon, Anna M              9 PUMA-CA                          52.81  
 17 Latta, Ruby S             10 San Luis Obispo-CA               53.10  
 18 McAvoy, Sia C              7 SBSC-CA                          56.86  
 19 Davi, Elise K              6 PUMA-CA                        1:23.10  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         1:17.57  
                  37.14     1:17.57 (40.43)                                        
  2 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                         1:31.76  
                  42.67     1:31.76 (49.09)                                        
  3 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA                        1:32.56  
                  43.51     1:32.56 (49.05)                                        
  4 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                         1:36.55  
                  41.08     1:36.55 (55.47)                                        
  5 Pigeon, Natalie A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:40.83  
  6 Gonzalez, Madison M       10 YNEZ-CA                        1:41.22  
                  45.93     1:41.22 (55.29)                                        
  7 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                        1:43.38  
                  47.41     1:43.38 (55.97)                                        
  8 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                         1:53.45  
                  52.60   1:53.45 (1:00.85)                                        
  9 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         2:01.12  
 -- Moore, Riley A            10 YNEZ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Adams, Cami P              9 LTA-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         2:49.44  
                  38.92     1:23.67 (44.75)     2:07.80 (44.13)     2:49.44 (41.64)
  2 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                         3:21.44  
                  43.53     1:35.76 (52.23)     2:29.12 (53.36)     3:21.44 (52.32)
  3 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA                        3:39.39  
                  46.38     1:44.88 (58.50)     2:42.99 (58.11)     3:39.39 (56.40)
  4 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                         4:10.34  
                  52.69   1:57.80 (1:05.11)   3:04.24 (1:06.44)   4:10.34 (1:06.10)
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                          39.20  
  2 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                          45.65  
  3 McAvoy, Keira H           10 SBSC-CA                          46.55  
  4 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                          47.81  
  5 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                           48.02  
  6 Killgore, Sadie R          9 LTA-CA                           50.45  
  7 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                           51.92  
  8 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                          54.52  
  9 Latta, Ruby S             10 San Luis Obispo-CA               56.11  
 10 Buell, Lauren A            8 YNEZ-CA                          56.44  
 11 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                         1:00.21  
 12 Adams, Cami P              9 LTA-CA                         1:03.46  
 13 McAvoy, Sia C              7 SBSC-CA                        1:09.07  
 14 Dixon, Anna M              9 PUMA-CA                        1:09.94  
 15 Davi, Elise K              6 PUMA-CA                        1:16.91  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                         1:47.44  
                  50.74     1:47.44 (56.70)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Jaklyn G        8 LTA-CA                         1:53.75  
  3 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                         1:59.93  
                  52.82   1:59.93 (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Adams, Cami P              9 LTA-CA                         1:27.16  
                1:08.62     1:27.16 (18.54)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                          46.04  
  2 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                           48.20  
  3 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                          50.58  
  4 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                           55.37  
  5 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA                          56.48  
  6 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                           57.64  
  7 Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                        1:01.06  
 -- Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                        1:35.56  
                  45.76     1:35.56 (49.80)                                        
  2 McAvoy, Keira H           10 SBSC-CA                        1:49.92  
                  52.61     1:49.92 (57.31)                                        
  3 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        1:51.02  
                  51.30     1:51.02 (59.72)                                        
  4 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                        1:58.24  
                  54.40   1:58.24 (1:03.84)                                        
  5 Killgore, Sadie R          9 LTA-CA                         1:59.95  
                  57.20   1:59.95 (1:02.75)                                        
  6 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                        2:00.02  
                  58.14   2:00.02 (1:01.88)                                        
  7 Grube, Ella J              8 SBSC-CA                        2:11.74  
  8 Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                         2:15.76  
                1:02.65   2:15.76 (1:13.11)                                        
 -- Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                1:03.81        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                          41.96  
  2 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                          53.65  
  3 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                           56.71  
  4 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA                          59.38  
  5 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                         1:11.05  
  6 Todd, Kimberly R           8 LTA-CA                         1:15.06  
 -- Moore, Riley A            10 YNEZ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                        1:34.32  
                  42.16     1:34.32 (52.16)                                        
  2 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         1:43.28  
                  44.67     1:43.28 (58.61)                                        
  3 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        1:43.71  
                  47.49     1:43.71 (56.22)                                        
 -- Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
                1:08.08        DQ (1:21.23)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                        1:26.34  
                  40.82     1:26.34 (45.52)                                        
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        1:26.64  
                  40.06     1:26.64 (46.58)                                        
  3 Morales, Alyson T         10 NCA-CA                         1:30.57  
                  41.78     1:30.57 (48.79)                                        
  4 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                        1:40.86  
                  46.85     1:40.86 (54.01)                                        
  5 McAvoy, Keira H           10 SBSC-CA                        1:41.01  
                  48.54     1:41.01 (52.47)                                        
  6 McCarley, Caitlin A        8 LTA-CA                         1:57.58  
  7 Theis, Rylee M             8 LTA-CA                         2:05.64  
                1:04.52   2:05.64 (1:01.12)                                        
  8 Buell, Lauren A            8 YNEZ-CA                        2:09.87  
                1:02.24   2:09.87 (1:07.63)                                        
  9 Latta, Ruby S             10 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:23.83  
                1:11.15   2:23.83 (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                  45.28          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Marlene *         9 LTA-CA                              DQ  
                  53.34          DQ (59.01)                                        
 -- Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                        3:07.57  
                  45.65     1:31.64 (45.99)     2:27.58 (55.94)     3:07.57 (39.99)
  2 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                        3:09.23  
                  47.98     1:32.70 (44.72)     2:30.09 (57.39)     3:09.23 (39.14)
  3 Herrera, Isla L           10 SBSC-CA                        4:15.00  
                2:08.54   3:21.95 (1:13.41)     4:15.00 (53.05)                    
 -- Kinports, Gwyneth A        7 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                1:03.99   2:11.77 (1:07.78)        DQ (2:11.69)                    
 -- Chavez, Angelica Q         8 LTA-CA                              DQ  
                1:15.08     2:14.27 (59.19)   3:33.63 (1:19.36)          DQ (57.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                          28.27  
  2 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                          28.36  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                           29.05  
  4 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                          29.77  
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                           29.78  
  6 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                           30.19  
  7 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                          31.45  
  8 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                          31.47  
  9 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          31.94  
 10 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                           32.42  
 11 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                          34.02  
 12 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                           34.04  
 13 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                          34.19  
 14 Garcia, Kaya A            12 PUMA-CA                          34.71  
 15 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                           34.84  
 16 Franson, Kylie R          12 YNEZ-CA                          35.08  
 17 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                          35.09  
 18 Saavedra, Nicole C        12 PUMA-CA                          35.28  
 19 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                          35.42  
 20 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                          36.52  
 21 Perl, Naomi A             11 SBSC-CA                          36.92  
 22 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                           37.23  
 23 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                           37.92  
 24 Gomez, Samantha Y         11 PUMA-CA                          38.02  
 25 Gallardo, Anya            11 LTA-CA                           42.50  
 26 Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                          43.12  
 27 Sexton, Sophie L          11 MACA-CA                          43.52  
 28 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                           44.20  
 29 Elms, Ami O               11 PUMA-CA                          44.87  
 -- Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                          59.90  
                  13.97       59.90 (45.93)                                        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                         1:02.55  
                  29.56     1:02.55 (32.99)                                        
  3 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        1:04.84  
                  31.67     1:04.84 (33.17)                                        
  4 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         1:05.69  
                  31.60     1:05.69 (34.09)                                        
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                        1:07.68  
                  31.41     1:07.68 (36.27)                                        
  6 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:08.72  
  7 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         1:09.59  
                  32.64     1:09.59 (36.95)                                        
  8 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:09.70  
                  33.53     1:09.70 (36.17)                                        
  9 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:10.76  
                  32.89     1:10.76 (37.87)                                        
 10 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         1:10.85  
                  33.72     1:10.85 (37.13)                                        
 11 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                         1:15.05  
                  35.16     1:15.05 (39.89)                                        
 12 Perl, Naomi A             11 SBSC-CA                        1:15.70  
                  12.07   1:15.70 (1:03.63)                                        
 13 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                        1:16.15  
                  35.92     1:16.15 (40.23)                                        
 14 Saavedra, Nicole C        12 PUMA-CA                        1:19.49  
 15 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                         1:19.53  
                  38.08     1:19.53 (41.45)                                        
 16 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                        1:20.51  
                  38.43     1:20.51 (42.08)                                        
 17 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                        1:21.74  
                  38.26     1:21.74 (43.48)                                        
 18 Gerthoffer, Tink J        11 SBSC-CA                        1:22.56  
                  38.22     1:22.56 (44.34)                                        
 19 Franson, Kylie R          12 YNEZ-CA                        1:22.72  
                  39.16     1:22.72 (43.56)                                        
 20 Witcher, Ruby G           11 SBSC-CA                        1:25.92  
                  38.31     1:25.92 (47.61)                                        
 21 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                         1:30.45  
                  41.14     1:30.45 (49.31)                                        
 22 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                         1:34.49  
                  43.81     1:34.49 (50.68)                                        
 23 Elms, Ami O               11 PUMA-CA                        1:42.48  
                  49.15     1:42.48 (53.33)                                        
 24 Gallardo, Anya            11 LTA-CA                         1:42.62  
                  45.58     1:42.62 (57.04)                                        
 25 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:44.14  
                  49.13     1:44.14 (55.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        2:27.67  
                  32.46     1:09.67 (37.21)     1:48.85 (39.18)     2:27.67 (38.82)
  2 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         2:42.56  
                  36.60     1:17.79 (41.19)     2:01.40 (43.61)     2:42.56 (41.16)
  3 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                         2:46.16  
                  36.24     1:18.49 (42.25)     2:03.73 (45.24)     2:46.16 (42.43)
  4 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                         2:51.49  
                  38.20     1:23.59 (45.39)   2:51.49 (1:27.90)                    
  5 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                         3:06.61  
                  43.06     1:32.95 (49.89)     2:22.13 (49.18)     3:06.61 (44.48)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         6:27.69  
                  33.39     1:12.16 (38.77)     1:51.80 (39.64)     2:31.46 (39.66)
        3:10.91 (39.45)     3:50.74 (39.83)     4:31.07 (40.33)     5:10.72 (39.65)
      6:27.69 (1:16.97)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                           32.58  
  2 Poletti, Cat R            11 San Luis Obispo-CA               33.73  
  3 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                          35.76  
  4 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                          36.35  
  5 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          38.18  
  6 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                          39.10  
  7 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                           39.47  
  8 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                          39.74  
  9 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                           40.63  
 10 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                           41.42  
 11 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                           41.56  
 12 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                          41.95  
 13 Perl, Naomi A             11 SBSC-CA                          42.31  
 14 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                          43.57  
 15 Franson, Kylie R          12 YNEZ-CA                          43.75  
 16 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                          46.55  
 17 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                           46.65  
 18 Gomez, Samantha Y         11 PUMA-CA                          47.77  
 19 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                           47.95  
 20 Sexton, Sophie L          11 MACA-CA                          50.59  
 21 Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                          53.54  
 22 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                           58.19  
 -- Gallardo, Anya            11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                         1:10.61  
                  33.60     1:10.61 (37.01)                                        
  2 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:12.50  
                  36.14     1:12.50 (36.36)                                        
  3 Poletti, Cat R            11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:15.68  
                  37.03     1:15.68 (38.65)                                        
  4 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:17.75  
                  37.74     1:17.75 (40.01)                                        
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         1:20.25  
                  39.17     1:20.25 (41.08)                                        
  6 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:21.86  
                  40.57     1:21.86 (41.29)                                        
  7 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         1:22.03  
                  39.25     1:22.03 (42.78)                                        
  8 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:22.96  
                  39.90     1:22.96 (43.06)                                        
  9 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                        1:23.52  
                  41.07     1:23.52 (42.45)                                        
 10 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                        1:28.04  
                  43.68     1:28.04 (44.36)                                        
 11 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        1:29.48  
                  45.34     1:29.48 (44.14)                                        
 12 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                         1:30.99  
                  44.76     1:30.99 (46.23)                                        
 13 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                         1:32.35  
                  45.46     1:32.35 (46.89)                                        
 14 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                        1:32.77  
                  45.51     1:32.77 (47.26)                                        
 15 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                         1:35.87  
 16 Franson, Kylie R          12 YNEZ-CA                        1:37.73  
 17 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:58.79  
                  58.03   1:58.79 (1:00.76)                                        
 18 Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                        1:59.48  
                  55.27   1:59.48 (1:04.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat R            11 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:38.76  
                  38.15     1:19.39 (41.24)     2:00.74 (41.35)     2:38.76 (38.02)
  2 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         2:49.41  
                  40.27     1:23.90 (43.63)     2:07.91 (44.01)     2:49.41 (41.50)
  3 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        3:07.81  
                  45.88     1:35.02 (49.14)     2:23.28 (48.26)     3:07.81 (44.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                          36.15  
  2 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                           38.89  
  3 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                           40.67  
  4 Fitchmun, Avery S         11 PUMA-CA                          40.73  
  5 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                           41.96  
  6 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                          42.62  
  7 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                          43.39  
  8 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                          43.95  
  9 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                           44.17  
 10 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                          44.43  
 11 Barrios, Olivia M         12 SBSC-CA                          46.70  
 12 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                          47.17  
 13 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                           47.46  
 14 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          47.87  
 15 Witcher, Ruby G           11 SBSC-CA                          47.98  
 16 Saavedra, Nicole C        12 PUMA-CA                          48.14  
 17 Franson, Kylie R          12 YNEZ-CA                          50.15  
 18 Gerthoffer, Tink J        11 SBSC-CA                          50.86  
 19 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                           51.04  
 20 Gomez, Samantha Y         11 PUMA-CA                        1:01.58  
 21 Gallardo, Anya            11 LTA-CA                         1:03.03  
 22 Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                        1:07.86  
 23 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         1:12.66  
 -- Elms, Ami O               11 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        1:21.85  
                  40.03     1:21.85 (41.82)                                        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                         1:24.39  
                  39.75     1:24.39 (44.64)                                        
  3 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:25.36  
                  41.93     1:25.36 (43.43)                                        
  4 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:25.38  
                  40.81     1:25.38 (44.57)                                        
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                        1:26.65  
                  41.15     1:26.65 (45.50)                                        
  6 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         1:33.06  
                  42.60     1:33.06 (50.46)                                        
  7 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         1:33.99  
                  44.39     1:33.99 (49.60)                                        
  8 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                        1:36.97  
                  46.80     1:36.97 (50.17)                                        
  9 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                         1:37.18  
                  47.41     1:37.18 (49.77)                                        
 10 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        1:38.60  
                  47.24     1:38.60 (51.36)                                        
 11 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                         1:39.67  
                  47.70     1:39.67 (51.97)                                        
 12 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                        1:40.25  
                  47.96     1:40.25 (52.29)                                        
 13 Garcia, Kaya A            12 PUMA-CA                        1:40.42  
                  46.35     1:40.42 (54.07)                                        
 14 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:41.10  
                  48.00     1:41.10 (53.10)                                        
 15 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                        1:41.15  
 16 Saavedra, Nicole C        12 PUMA-CA                        1:41.80  
                  48.04     1:41.80 (53.76)                                        
 17 Poletti, Cat R            11 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:45.18  
                  50.07     1:45.18 (55.11)                                        
 18 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                        1:45.83  
                  50.53     1:45.83 (55.30)                                        
 19 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                         1:50.16  
                  50.55     1:50.16 (59.61)                                        
 20 Sexton, Sophie L          11 MACA-CA                        1:56.19  
                  55.80   1:56.19 (1:00.39)                                        
 21 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                         1:58.88  
                  53.47   1:58.88 (1:05.41)                                        
 -- Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
                1:06.29        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         3:05.89  
                  43.40     1:31.55 (48.15)     2:21.60 (50.05)     3:05.89 (44.29)
  2 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        3:33.13  
                  50.35     1:46.50 (56.15)     2:40.41 (53.91)     3:33.13 (52.72)
  3 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                         4:03.79  
                  54.17   1:55.74 (1:01.57)   4:03.79 (2:08.05)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                           30.78  
  2 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                          32.28  
  3 Poletti, Cat R            11 San Luis Obispo-CA               34.38  
  4 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                           34.71  
  5 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                          35.41  
  6 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                          35.58  
  7 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                           36.52  
  8 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                           38.44  
  9 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                           38.54  
 10 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                          39.05  
 11 Perl, Naomi A             11 SBSC-CA                          40.64  
 12 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                          41.77  
 13 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                          42.36  
 14 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                           42.83  
 15 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                          47.65  
 16 Witcher, Ruby G           11 SBSC-CA                          47.94  
 17 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                           49.18  
 18 Gomez, Samantha Y         11 PUMA-CA                          50.48  
 19 Gallardo, Anya            11 LTA-CA                           58.99  
 20 Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                        1:10.40  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:09.60  
                  32.19     1:09.60 (37.41)                                        
  2 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         1:16.15  
                  34.39     1:16.15 (41.76)                                        
  3 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        1:17.44  
                  34.02     1:17.44 (43.42)                                        
  4 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:23.05  
                  36.05     1:23.05 (47.00)                                        
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                        1:26.74  
                  37.87     1:26.74 (48.87)                                        
  6 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         1:29.76  
                  40.68     1:29.76 (49.08)                                        
  7 Garcia, Kaya A            12 PUMA-CA                        1:41.18  
                  45.37     1:41.18 (55.81)                                        
  8 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        1:48.47  
                  46.88   1:48.47 (1:01.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brys, Sofia E             12 BSC-CA                         1:11.92  
                  33.12     1:11.92 (38.80)                                        
  2 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        1:13.31  
                  33.75     1:13.31 (39.56)                                        
  3 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        1:14.85  
                  34.64     1:14.85 (40.21)                                        
  4 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         1:18.29  
                  35.94     1:18.29 (42.35)                                        
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                        1:19.13  
                  37.93     1:19.13 (41.20)                                        
  6 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        1:21.35  
                  39.20     1:21.35 (42.15)                                        
  7 Molinar, Jaydin C         11 PUMA-CA                        1:24.31  
  8 Cano, Celia G             12 NCA-CA                         1:25.43  
                  42.00     1:25.43 (43.43)                                        
  9 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                         1:25.44  
 10 Nelson, Molly J           12 SBSC-CA                        1:25.94  
 11 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                         1:27.77  
                  41.00     1:27.77 (46.77)                                        
 12 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                        1:29.57  
                  40.11     1:29.57 (49.46)                                        
 13 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                        1:29.59  
                  42.99     1:29.59 (46.60)                                        
 14 Wordal, Siri A            11 YNEZ-CA                        1:29.85  
 15 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        1:31.82  
                  45.56     1:31.82 (46.26)                                        
 16 Garcia, Kaya A            12 PUMA-CA                        1:33.24  
                  44.40     1:33.24 (48.84)                                        
 17 Blackburn, Mia O          12 LTA-CA                         1:33.51  
                  46.51     1:33.51 (47.00)                                        
 18 Perl, Naomi A             11 SBSC-CA                        1:34.53  
                  41.03     1:34.53 (53.50)                                        
 19 Petryshak, Solomia        11 LTA-CA                         1:34.56  
                  42.00     1:34.56 (52.56)                                        
 20 Wyatt, Siena W            11 SBSC-CA                        1:35.03  
 21 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                         1:47.46  
 22 Sexton, Sophie L          11 MACA-CA                        1:48.82  
                  52.55     1:48.82 (56.27)                                        
 23 Sears, Corinne I          11 PUMA-CA                        2:02.62  
 24 Gallardo, Anya            11 LTA-CA                         2:04.13  
                  56.81   2:04.13 (1:07.32)                                        
 25 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA                         2:07.10  
                1:01.35   2:07.10 (1:05.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                        2:31.58  
                  33.05     1:11.35 (38.30)     1:59.03 (47.68)     2:31.58 (32.55)
  2 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                        2:42.01  
                  34.27     1:16.43 (42.16)     2:06.21 (49.78)     2:42.01 (35.80)
  3 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                         2:42.73  
                  35.30     1:19.89 (44.59)     2:06.70 (46.81)     2:42.73 (36.03)
  4 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                        2:47.75  
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)     2:12.96 (49.75)     2:47.75 (34.79)
  5 Poletti, Cat R            11 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:49.39  
                  35.49     1:18.61 (43.12)     2:15.35 (56.74)     2:49.39 (34.04)
  6 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                         2:53.21  
                  36.40     1:20.80 (44.40)     2:13.19 (52.39)     2:53.21 (40.02)
  7 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                        2:53.74  
                  37.93     1:26.28 (48.35)     2:16.46 (50.18)     2:53.74 (37.28)
  8 Granger, Calli            11 SBSC-CA                        3:16.00  
                  51.77     1:39.93 (48.16)     2:33.45 (53.52)     3:16.00 (42.55)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                          26.66  
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                           27.14  
  3 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                           27.76  
  4 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                           28.06  
  5 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                          28.63  
  6 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA               29.36  
  7 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                          29.67  
  8 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                           29.94  
  9 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                          30.13  
 10 Wordal, Elsie K           14 YNEZ-CA                          30.53  
 11 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                          30.61  
 12 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                          30.73  
 13 Romasanta, Isabella L     13 YNEZ-CA                          30.88  
 14 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA                          30.91  
 15 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                          32.92  
 16 Kamei, Lisa               13 SBSC-CA                          34.82  
 17 Kinsella, Kiera J         13 SBSC-CA                          36.80  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                          58.32  
                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)                                        
  2 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         1:00.35  
                  29.55     1:00.35 (30.80)                                        
  3 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         1:00.50  
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)                                        
  4 Brooks, Keira A           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:01.82  
                  29.82     1:01.82 (32.00)                                        
  5 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        1:03.22  
                  30.02     1:03.22 (33.20)                                        
  6 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                        1:04.14  
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)                                        
  7 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        1:04.17  
                  31.10     1:04.17 (33.07)                                        
  8 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:04.97  
  9 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         1:05.44  
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)                                        
 10 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        1:06.53  
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)                                        
 11 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                        1:06.66  
                  32.10     1:06.66 (34.56)                                        
 12 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                        1:08.60  
                  32.86     1:08.60 (35.74)                                        
 13 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        1:09.75  
                  32.23     1:09.75 (37.52)                                        
 14 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                        1:11.46  
                  33.85     1:11.46 (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:00.69  
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)     1:29.52 (31.46)     2:00.69 (31.17)
  2 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                        2:07.27  
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)     1:35.20 (33.31)     2:07.27 (32.07)
  3 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         2:14.35  
                  30.48     1:04.16 (33.68)     1:40.23 (36.07)     2:14.35 (34.12)
  4 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        2:16.05  
                   9.84       30.85 (21.01)     1:04.97 (34.12)   2:16.05 (1:11.08)
  5 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        2:17.86  
                  31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:42.04 (36.11)     2:17.86 (35.82)
  6 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                        2:19.91  
                  32.27     1:08.35 (36.08)     1:45.67 (37.32)     2:19.91 (34.24)
  7 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:24.23  
                  34.31     1:12.08 (37.77)     1:49.80 (37.72)     2:24.23 (34.43)
  8 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        2:24.99  
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:48.69 (37.77)     2:24.99 (36.30)
  9 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         2:25.34  
                  33.85     1:10.86 (37.01)     1:49.52 (38.66)     2:25.34 (35.82)
 10 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                        2:27.73  
                  33.75     1:10.32 (36.57)     1:50.12 (39.80)     2:27.73 (37.61)
 11 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                        2:31.29  
                  34.84     1:13.05 (38.21)     1:52.65 (39.60)     2:31.29 (38.64)
 12 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                        2:44.55  
                  35.75     1:18.33 (42.58)     2:02.19 (43.86)     2:44.55 (42.36)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         5:59.66  
                  31.28     1:05.71 (34.43)     1:41.83 (36.12)     2:18.64 (36.81)
        2:55.72 (37.08)     3:33.15 (37.43)     4:10.30 (37.15)     4:47.73 (37.43)
      5:59.66 (1:11.93)                                                            
  2 Brooks, Keira A           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             6:11.03  
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)     1:49.29 (38.91)     2:27.36 (38.07)
        3:05.13 (37.77)     3:42.60 (37.47)     4:20.01 (37.41)     4:58.07 (38.06)
      6:11.03 (1:12.96)                                                            
  3 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         6:16.79  
                  32.79     1:09.37 (36.58)     1:47.34 (37.97)     2:26.00 (38.66)
        3:05.63 (39.63)     3:43.99 (38.36)     4:23.17 (39.18)     5:02.59 (39.42)
      6:16.79 (1:14.20)                                                            
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        6:23.90  
                  34.38     1:12.63 (38.25)     1:51.76 (39.13)     2:31.06 (39.30)
        3:10.72 (39.66)     3:50.66 (39.94)     4:30.54 (39.88)     5:09.32 (38.78)
      6:23.90 (1:14.58)                                                            
  5 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                        6:44.89  
                  35.74     1:16.02 (40.28)     1:56.92 (40.90)     2:38.01 (41.09)
        3:19.23 (41.22)     4:01.37 (42.14)     4:43.76 (42.39)   6:44.89 (2:01.13)
  6 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                         6:47.95  
                  29.62     1:03.79 (34.17)     1:49.18 (45.39)     2:31.53 (42.35)
        3:13.27 (41.74)     3:56.45 (43.18)     4:40.50 (44.05)   6:47.95 (2:07.45)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA            11:23.40  
                  31.11     1:05.67 (34.56)     1:39.96 (34.29)     2:14.21 (34.25)
        2:48.67 (34.46)     3:23.87 (35.20)     3:58.40 (34.53)     4:32.96 (34.56)
        5:07.70 (34.74)     5:42.32 (34.62)     6:16.55 (34.23)     6:50.52 (33.97)
        7:24.84 (34.32)     7:59.38 (34.54)     8:33.73 (34.35)     9:08.35 (34.62)
        9:42.59 (34.24)    10:17.85 (35.26)    10:51.97 (34.12)    11:23.40 (31.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                       20:36.76  
                  31.42     1:06.94 (35.52)     1:43.25 (36.31)     2:19.96 (36.71)
        2:57.21 (37.25)     3:34.31 (37.10)     4:12.11 (37.80)     4:49.97 (37.86)
        5:28.08 (38.11)     6:06.88 (38.80)     6:45.29 (38.41)     7:23.43 (38.14)
        8:01.38 (37.95)     8:40.07 (38.69)     9:18.71 (38.64)     9:56.47 (37.76)
       10:34.71 (38.24)    11:12.65 (37.94)    11:50.79 (38.14)    12:28.62 (37.83)
       13:07.35 (38.73)    13:46.06 (38.71)    14:24.83 (38.77)    15:03.38 (38.55)
       15:41.37 (37.99)    16:19.73 (38.36)    16:58.63 (38.90)    17:36.98 (38.35)
       18:14.80 (37.82)    18:51.23 (36.43)    19:28.30 (37.07)    20:04.64 (36.34)
       20:36.76 (32.12)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearigen, Tabitha M       14 YNEZ-CA                        1:08.15  
                  32.60     1:08.15 (35.55)                                        
  2 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        1:11.58  
                  35.07     1:11.58 (36.51)                                        
  3 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        1:14.41  
                  36.60     1:14.41 (37.81)                                        
  4 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         1:15.22  
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)                                        
  5 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        1:16.13  
                  37.63     1:16.13 (38.50)                                        
  6 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         1:17.49  
                  38.41     1:17.49 (39.08)                                        
  7 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         1:18.79  
                  39.31     1:18.79 (39.48)                                        
  8 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                        1:19.23  
                  38.01     1:19.23 (41.22)                                        
  9 Brooks, Keira A           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:19.88  
                  38.66     1:19.88 (41.22)                                        
 10 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                        1:20.03  
                  39.33     1:20.03 (40.70)                                        
 11 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        1:25.00  
                  41.33     1:25.00 (43.67)                                        
 12 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                        1:34.28  
                  46.41     1:34.28 (47.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        2:32.22  
                  36.25     1:15.32 (39.07)     1:54.37 (39.05)     2:32.22 (37.85)
  2 Brooks, Keira A           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:46.62  
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)     2:04.68 (43.44)     2:46.62 (41.94)
  3 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                        3:08.97  
                  45.11     1:31.74 (46.63)   3:08.97 (1:37.23)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA                         1:19.90  
                  37.57     1:19.90 (42.33)                                        
  2 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:20.64  
                  38.75     1:20.64 (41.89)                                        
  3 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        1:22.19  
                  38.87     1:22.19 (43.32)                                        
  4 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         1:24.51  
                  40.62     1:24.51 (43.89)                                        
  5 Kamei, Lisa               13 SBSC-CA                        1:26.21  
                  41.87     1:26.21 (44.34)                                        
  6 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         1:26.55  
                  41.38     1:26.55 (45.17)                                        
  7 Valle, Zoe E              14 SBSC-CA                        1:28.10  
                  41.41     1:28.10 (46.69)                                        
  8 Wordal, Elsie K           14 YNEZ-CA                        1:30.28  
                  43.01     1:30.28 (47.27)                                        
  9 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         1:33.37  
                  44.50     1:33.37 (48.87)                                        
 10 Kinsella, Kiera J         13 SBSC-CA                        1:34.56  
                  42.83     1:34.56 (51.73)                                        
 11 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                        1:35.41  
                  45.16     1:35.41 (50.25)                                        
 12 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA                        1:35.84  
                  44.96     1:35.84 (50.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:43.21  
                  36.83     1:18.78 (41.95)     2:01.58 (42.80)     2:43.21 (41.63)
  2 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        2:50.35  
                  37.63     1:21.07 (43.44)     2:05.93 (44.86)     2:50.35 (44.42)
  3 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:51.45  
                  39.84     1:23.91 (44.07)     2:08.63 (44.72)     2:51.45 (42.82)
  4 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                        2:52.50  
                  37.61     1:22.08 (44.47)     2:07.94 (45.86)     2:52.50 (44.56)
  5 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        2:57.54  
                  40.07     1:25.10 (45.03)     2:11.58 (46.48)     2:57.54 (45.96)
  6 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                        3:01.04  
                  40.58     1:26.89 (46.31)     2:15.79 (48.90)     3:01.04 (45.25)
  7 Brooks, Keira A           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             3:05.26  
                  42.09     1:29.63 (47.54)     2:17.45 (47.82)     3:05.26 (47.81)
  8 Kamei, Lisa               13 SBSC-CA                        3:06.08  
                  43.44     1:30.85 (47.41)     2:19.23 (48.38)     3:06.08 (46.85)
  9 Juricek, Valentina D      13 SBSC-CA                        3:19.59  
                  46.03     1:36.72 (50.69)     2:28.21 (51.49)     3:19.59 (51.38)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA                        1:09.04  
                  31.75     1:09.04 (37.29)                                        
  2 Seidel, Tyler A           15 NCA-CA                         1:10.71  
                  32.87     1:10.71 (37.84)                                        
  3 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                        1:14.32  
                  36.08     1:14.32 (38.24)                                        
  4 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                        1:17.48  
                  35.37     1:17.48 (42.11)                                        
  5 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         1:17.90  
                  35.89     1:17.90 (42.01)                                        
  6 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                        1:21.41  
                  37.62     1:21.41 (43.79)                                        
  7 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:22.46  
                  38.69     1:22.46 (43.77)                                        
  8 Romasanta, Isabella L     13 YNEZ-CA                        1:25.86  
                  37.22     1:25.86 (48.64)                                        
  9 Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                        1:31.62  
                  42.75     1:31.62 (48.87)                                        
 -- Wordal, Elsie K           14 YNEZ-CA                             DQ  
                  39.60          DQ (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                        2:33.28  
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)     1:58.40 (47.69)     2:33.28 (34.88)
  2 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA                        2:36.75  
                  33.64     1:12.92 (39.28)     1:59.89 (46.97)     2:36.75 (36.86)
  3 Brooks, Keira A           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:38.72  
                  34.05     1:16.68 (42.63)     2:04.62 (47.94)     2:38.72 (34.10)
  4 Mosichuk, Morgan C        14 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:39.80  
                  35.80     1:16.75 (40.95)     2:02.03 (45.28)     2:39.80 (37.77)
  5 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                         2:41.11  
                  35.51     1:17.90 (42.39)     2:05.55 (47.65)     2:41.11 (35.56)
  6 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                        2:45.98  
                  35.38     1:18.81 (43.43)     2:10.25 (51.44)     2:45.98 (35.73)
  7 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                        2:46.31  
                  38.59     1:21.69 (43.10)     2:10.08 (48.39)     2:46.31 (36.23)
  8 Ramos, Vanessa M          15 LTA-CA                         2:47.34  
                  35.55     1:17.87 (42.32)     2:08.58 (50.71)     2:47.34 (38.76)
  9 Wordal, Elsie K           14 YNEZ-CA                        2:48.73  
                  39.80     1:21.76 (41.96)     2:11.14 (49.38)     2:48.73 (37.59)
 10 Merrick, Chloe M          13 SBSC-CA                        3:00.61  
                  37.98     1:26.05 (48.07)     2:19.54 (53.49)     3:00.61 (41.07)
 11 Romasanta, Isabella L     13 YNEZ-CA                        3:04.21  
                  38.73     1:24.67 (45.94)     2:24.55 (59.88)     3:04.21 (39.66)
 -- Ball, Tiffany N           13 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                  41.69     1:29.15 (47.46)     2:21.68 (52.53)          DQ (39.46)
 -- Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                         5:34.71  
                  36.73     1:22.53 (45.80)     2:05.55 (43.02)     2:48.04 (42.49)
        3:35.84 (47.80)     4:23.67 (47.83)     5:00.57 (36.90)     5:34.71 (34.14)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            1:55.78  
     1) Arreguin, Katie N 14            2) Ainsworth, Clara M 12          
     3) Ramos, Vanessa M 15             4) Settje, Ryann G 14             
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)     1:55.83 (56.54)         1:55.78 ( )
  2 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    1:59.26  
     1) Cullen, Fiona C 13              2) Dragoi, Zara C 11              
     3) Duc, Thea E 15                  4) Campo, Maya D 12               
                  30.27     1:00.00 (29.73)     1:30.80 (30.80)     1:59.26 (28.46)
  3 Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:02.29  
     1) Romasanta, Isabella L 13        2) Wordal, Elsie K 14             
     3) Wordal, Siri A 11               4) Pearigen, Tabitha M 14         
                  30.81     1:06.89 (36.08)     1:40.60 (33.71)     2:02.29 (21.69)
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:14.96  
     1) Perez, Kalani 12                2) Hill, Maya L 12                
     3) Maceachern, Olivia M 12         4) Core, Maddi M 11               
                  33.31     1:06.81 (33.50)     1:44.43 (37.62)     2:14.96 (30.53)
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:15.58  
     1) Poletti, Cat R 11               2) Brooks, Keira A 14             
     3) Mosichuk, Morgan C 14           4) Latta, Ruby S 10               
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)     1:22.33 (21.16)     2:15.58 (53.25)
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                            2:30.29  
     1) Blackburn, Mia O 12             2) Lane, Madison M 11             
     3) Northrop, Skylar N 10           4) Petryshak, Solomia 11          
                  35.74     1:16.70 (40.96)     2:00.32 (43.62)     2:30.29 (29.97)
  7 Malibu Canyon Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:33.08  
     1) Cheong, Chloe C 9               2) Sallade, Lark L 11             
     3) Sexton, Sophie L 11             4) Paris, Triana L 12             
                  42.17     1:19.41 (37.24)     1:59.74 (40.33)     2:33.08 (33.34)
  8 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'D'                            2:57.84  
     1) Vazquez, Marlene * 9            2) Gallardo, Anya 11              
     3) Espinoza, Itzel 11              4) McCarley, Caitlin A 8          
                  43.40     1:29.61 (46.21)     2:14.21 (44.60)     2:57.84 (43.63)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:09.20  
     1) Poletti, Cat R 11               2) Mosichuk, Morgan C 14          
     3) Koc, Naya 14                    4) Brooks, Keira A 14             
                  34.27     1:10.65 (36.38)     1:40.62 (29.97)     2:09.20 (28.58)
  2 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            2:15.70  
     1) Ramos, Vanessa M 15             2) Core, Maddi M 11               
     3) Settje, Ryann G 14              4) Arreguin, Katie N 14           
                  34.55     1:14.58 (40.03)   2:15.75 (1:01.17)         2:15.70 ( )
  3 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:16.13  
     1) Cullen, Fiona C 13              2) Sartore, Makena T 13           
     3) Campo, Maya D 12                4) Duc, Thea E 15                 
                  35.54     1:14.87 (39.33)     1:45.79 (30.92)     2:16.13 (30.34)
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:43.87  
     1) Perez, Kalani 12                2) Maceachern, Olivia M 12        
     3) Core, Eliana R 11               4) Petryshak, Solomia 11          
                  41.76     1:31.26 (49.50)     2:10.00 (38.74)     2:43.87 (33.87)
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                                 DQ  
     1) Vazquez, Marlene * 9            2) Lane, Madison M 11             
     3) Northrop, Skylar N 10           4) McCarley, Caitlin A 8          
                  46.97     1:44.75 (57.78)     2:43.13 (58.38)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'D'                                 DQ  
     1) Chavez, Angelica Q 8            2) Theis, Rylee M 8               
     3) Gallardo, Anya 11               4) Espinoza, Itzel 11             
                  58.85   2:21.47 (1:22.62)   3:38.20 (1:16.73)          DQ (28.69)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                          34.45  
  2 Du, Lucas J                9 UN-01-CA                         34.85  
  3 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                           35.47  
  4 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          35.88  
  5 Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                          35.89  
  6 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                          37.37  
  7 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           37.41  
  8 Buell, Kieran D           10 YNEZ-CA                          37.65  
  9 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O     9 LTA-CA                           38.25  
 10 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                          38.61  
 11 Grube, Jack W             10 SBSC-CA                          38.69  
 12 Fritz, Asher J            10 SBSC-CA                          39.43  
 13 Davi, Chase S             10 PUMA-CA                          40.39  
 14 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                          41.02  
 15 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                          42.05  
 16 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                           42.35  
 17 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                           42.74  
 18 Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                          42.76  
 19 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                          43.76  
 20 Keith, Patrick T          10 PUMA-CA                          44.10  
 21 Strong, Kai R              8 SBSC-CA                          44.38  
 22 Casillas, Jose B           9 LTA-CA                           47.02  
 23 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                          47.74  
 24 Lee, Andrew L              9 LTA-CA                           47.88  
 25 Bates, Stevie W           10 PUMA-CA                          48.00  
 26 Caputo, Zackary S          8 SBSC-CA                          49.43  
 27 Dalope, Jason L            7 LTA-CA                           50.32  
 28 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                          51.72  
 29 Bates, Will A              7 PUMA-CA                        1:00.95  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                        1:07.52  
                  32.44     1:07.52 (35.08)                                        
  2 Saavedra, Josue M          9 PUMA-CA                        1:13.31  
                  35.24     1:13.31 (38.07)                                        
  3 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                        1:15.61  
                  36.28     1:15.61 (39.33)                                        
  4 Du, Lucas J                9 UN-01-CA                       1:17.77  
                  36.30     1:17.77 (41.47)                                        
  5 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                         1:18.20  
                  37.90     1:18.20 (40.30)                                        
  6 Michel, Luke R            10 PUMA-CA                        1:19.56  
                  37.19     1:19.56 (42.37)                                        
  7 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:21.13  
                  37.44     1:21.13 (43.69)                                        
  8 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O     9 LTA-CA                         1:23.72  
                  39.39     1:23.72 (44.33)                                        
  9 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                        1:27.87  
                  41.08     1:27.87 (46.79)                                        
 10 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                        1:27.98  
                  41.22     1:27.98 (46.76)                                        
 11 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                         1:28.45  
 12 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         1:29.59  
                  40.44     1:29.59 (49.15)                                        
 13 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                         1:29.71  
                  42.04     1:29.71 (47.67)                                        
 14 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                        1:37.28  
                  45.04     1:37.28 (52.24)                                        
 15 Dalope, Jason L            7 LTA-CA                         1:46.18  
                  50.14     1:46.18 (56.04)                                        
 16 Casillas, Jose B           9 LTA-CA                         1:46.26  
 17 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                        1:46.59  
                  50.63     1:46.59 (55.96)                                        
 18 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                        1:46.63  
                  50.45     1:46.63 (56.18)                                        
 19 Lee, Andrew L              9 LTA-CA                         1:52.41  
                  50.47   1:52.41 (1:01.94)                                        
 20 Aftanas, Xavier C          9 LTA-CA                         1:53.73  
                  51.79   1:53.73 (1:01.94)                                        
 21 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        2:04.21  
                  57.22   2:04.21 (1:06.99)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                        2:32.89  
                  36.29     1:16.59 (40.30)     1:56.06 (39.47)     2:32.89 (36.83)
  2 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                         2:51.16  
                  41.08     1:26.48 (45.40)     2:11.00 (44.52)     2:51.16 (40.16)
  3 Aftanas, Xavier C          9 LTA-CA                         4:19.45  
                  56.50   2:04.03 (1:07.53)   4:19.45 (2:15.42)                    
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                          39.09  
  2 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                           40.00  
  3 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          42.13  
  4 Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                          46.70  
  5 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                          47.94  
  6 Buell, Kieran D           10 YNEZ-CA                          48.68  
  7 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                           48.78  
  8 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                          48.92  
  9 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                          49.72  
 10 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           49.82  
 11 Fritz, Asher J            10 SBSC-CA                          49.92  
 12 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O     9 LTA-CA                           50.92  
 13 Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                          51.74  
 14 Lee, Andrew L              9 LTA-CA                           51.85  
 15 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                          54.62  
 16 Bates, Stevie W           10 PUMA-CA                          58.73  
 17 Casillas, Jose B           9 LTA-CA                           58.92  
 18 Dalope, Jason L            7 LTA-CA                         1:00.28  
 19 Bates, Will A              7 PUMA-CA                        1:07.35  
 20 Caputo, Zackary S          8 SBSC-CA                        1:12.47  
 21 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        1:24.14  
 -- Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Keith, Patrick T          10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Josue M          9 PUMA-CA                        1:21.63  
                  40.24     1:21.63 (41.39)                                        
  2 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                         1:28.86  
                  43.35     1:28.86 (45.51)                                        
  3 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                        1:42.02  
                  49.96     1:42.02 (52.06)                                        
  4 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                         1:45.76  
                  51.52     1:45.76 (54.24)                                        
  5 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                         1:50.94  
                  53.69     1:50.94 (57.25)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         1:51.67  
                  54.52     1:51.67 (57.15)                                        
  7 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                        1:53.48  
                  53.32   1:53.48 (1:00.16)                                        
  8 Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                        2:03.97  
                1:00.75   2:03.97 (1:03.22)                                        
  9 Casillas, Jose B           9 LTA-CA                         2:04.62  
                1:02.00   2:04.62 (1:02.62)                                        
 10 Dalope, Jason L            7 LTA-CA                         2:05.49  
                2:20.13         2:05.49 ( )                                        
 11 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        2:35.83  
                1:19.44   2:35.83 (1:16.39)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          46.40  
  2 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                          47.08  
  3 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                           51.84  
  4 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                           54.23  
  5 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                          54.95  
  6 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                          57.79  
  7 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                           58.06  
  8 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                          58.18  
  9 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                        1:02.12  
 10 Casillas, Jose B           9 LTA-CA                         1:14.62  
 11 Lee, Andrew L              9 LTA-CA                         1:17.97  
 12 Aftanas, Xavier C          9 LTA-CA                         1:18.18  
 -- Stith-Robinson, Jojo O     9 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:41.12  
                  47.92     1:41.12 (53.20)                                        
  2 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                        1:41.90  
                  48.84     1:41.90 (53.06)                                        
  3 Fritz, Asher J            10 SBSC-CA                        1:45.80  
                  47.97     1:45.80 (57.83)                                        
  4 Grube, Jack W             10 SBSC-CA                        1:49.83  
                  51.71     1:49.83 (58.12)                                        
  5 Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                        1:49.93  
                  52.05     1:49.93 (57.88)                                        
  6 Kim, Yul                  10 LTA-CA                         1:52.97  
                  54.83     1:52.97 (58.14)                                        
  7 Davi, Chase S             10 PUMA-CA                        1:58.51  
                  54.43   1:58.51 (1:04.08)                                        
  8 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                        2:00.14  
                  56.70   2:00.14 (1:03.44)                                        
  9 Buell, Kieran D           10 YNEZ-CA                        2:04.21  
                  57.17   2:04.21 (1:07.04)                                        
 10 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                        2:07.20  
                1:01.47   2:07.20 (1:05.73)                                        
 11 Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                        2:10.35  
                1:00.93   2:10.35 (1:09.42)                                        
 12 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                        2:11.01  
                  58.19   2:11.01 (1:12.82)                                        
 13 Caputo, Zackary S          8 SBSC-CA                        2:38.50  
                1:16.22   2:38.50 (1:22.28)                                        
 -- Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                             DQ  
                1:00.05        DQ (1:12.44)                                        
 -- Casillas, Jose B           9 LTA-CA                              DQ  
                1:16.73        DQ (1:17.74)                                        
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                          36.95  
  2 Saavedra, Josue M          9 PUMA-CA                          37.94  
  3 Michel, Luke R            10 PUMA-CA                          40.95  
  4 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                          44.54  
  5 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                           44.56  
  6 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                          51.17  
  7 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                          53.78  
  8 Nicewanner, Miles M       10 LTA-CA                           58.77  
  9 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O     9 LTA-CA                           59.03  
 10 Aftanas, Xavier C          9 LTA-CA                         1:11.11  
 11 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        1:24.57  
 -- Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                        1:25.55  
                1:27.89         1:25.55 ( )                                        
  2 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                        2:56.87  
                1:25.05   2:56.87 (1:31.82)                                        
 -- Matuszewicz, Boston L     10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
                  52.48          DQ (58.95)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                        1:23.20  
                  37.65     1:23.20 (45.55)                                        
  2 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                        1:32.57  
                  45.09     1:32.57 (47.48)                                        
  3 Du, Lucas J                9 UN-01-CA                       1:32.65  
                  44.02     1:32.65 (48.63)                                        
  4 Bennett, Owen J           10 NCA-CA                         1:33.36  
                  42.60     1:33.36 (50.76)                                        
  5 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                        1:41.99  
                  49.43     1:41.99 (52.56)                                        
  6 Fritz, Asher J            10 SBSC-CA                        1:44.16  
                  49.81     1:44.16 (54.35)                                        
  7 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                         1:47.73  
                  13.87   1:47.73 (1:33.86)                                        
  8 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O     9 LTA-CA                         1:47.80  
                  52.85     1:47.80 (54.95)                                        
  9 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                        1:49.11  
                  53.83     1:49.11 (55.28)                                        
 10 Bennett, Trace I           7 NCA-CA                         1:55.30  
                  52.15   1:55.30 (1:03.15)                                        
 11 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                        2:00.57  
                  58.07   2:00.57 (1:02.50)                                        
 12 Lee, Andrew L              9 LTA-CA                         2:19.60  
 -- Learmonth, Kieran S        9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                1:03.81        DQ (1:08.47)                                        
 -- Coddington, Scout M       10 PUMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                2:41.84          DQ (15.77)                                        
 -- Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                  53.37          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Warkentin, Wyatt L         6 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                  57.88        DQ (1:01.72)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                        2:53.90  
                  39.06     1:25.27 (46.21)     2:14.91 (49.64)     2:53.90 (38.99)
  2 Saavedra, Josue M          9 PUMA-CA                        3:10.35  
                  42.92     1:28.34 (45.42)   3:10.35 (1:42.01)                    
 -- Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                  48.78   2:33.15 (1:44.37)          DQ (43.76)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                           30.59  
  2 Valle, Rio L              12 SBSC-CA                          30.61  
  3 Caputo, Ben N             11 SBSC-CA                          30.92  
  4 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                          32.07  
  5 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                          32.35  
  6 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                           32.78  
  7 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                           35.39  
  8 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                           36.52  
  9 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                          37.66  
 10 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                           38.37  
 11 Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                           42.74  
 12 Dixon, Daniel J           11 PUMA-CA                          43.00  
 13 Zeeb, Oliver E            11 San Luis Obispo-CA               43.69  
 14 Arconian, Emil            11 SBSC-CA                          46.40  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                         1:06.35  
                  31.60     1:06.35 (34.75)                                        
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        1:09.90  
                  32.91     1:09.90 (36.99)                                        
  3 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                        1:12.10  
                  35.77     1:12.10 (36.33)                                        
  4 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                         1:14.17  
                  35.21     1:14.17 (38.96)                                        
  5 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                         1:17.80  
                  38.19     1:17.80 (39.61)                                        
  6 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                         1:22.10  
                  40.01     1:22.10 (42.09)                                        
  7 Lee, Evan J               12 LTA-CA                         1:23.03  
  8 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                        1:26.30  
                  40.01     1:26.30 (46.29)                                        
  9 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:28.71  
 10 Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                         1:50.31  
                  53.17     1:50.31 (57.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                         2:30.54  
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)     1:49.84 (38.77)     2:30.54 (40.70)
  2 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                        2:32.12  
                  35.81     1:15.90 (40.09)     1:55.92 (40.02)     2:32.12 (36.20)
  3 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                        2:46.75  
                  36.73     1:19.97 (43.24)     2:02.84 (42.87)     2:46.75 (43.91)
  4 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                        3:05.94  
                                1:30.71 ( )     2:20.86 (50.15)     3:05.94 (45.08)
  5 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                         3:09.62  
                  44.51     1:32.62 (48.11)     2:22.99 (50.37)     3:09.62 (46.63)
  6 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         3:42.51  
                  45.43     1:42.25 (56.82)   3:42.51 (2:00.26)                    
  7 Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                         4:16.55  
                  56.22   2:02.06 (1:05.84)   3:11.18 (1:09.12)   4:16.55 (1:05.37)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubacki, Joel B           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             6:35.78  
                  35.02     1:13.95 (38.93)     1:54.45 (40.50)     2:36.42 (41.97)
        3:17.30 (40.88)     3:58.49 (41.19)     4:38.58 (40.09)     5:19.14 (40.56)
        5:59.44 (40.30)     6:35.78 (36.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Rio L              12 SBSC-CA                          34.87  
  2 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                          37.91  
  3 Caputo, Ben N             11 SBSC-CA                          38.27  
  4 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                          40.92  
  5 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                           41.53  
  6 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                           42.39  
  7 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                           46.29  
  8 Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                           48.93  
  9 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                          50.18  
 10 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                           50.94  
 11 Zeeb, Oliver E            11 San Luis Obispo-CA               55.46  
 12 Dixon, Daniel J           11 PUMA-CA                          56.51  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                        1:20.36  
                  39.73     1:20.36 (40.63)                                        
  2 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                         1:21.60  
                  40.36     1:21.60 (41.24)                                        
  3 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                         1:23.60  
                  42.21     1:23.60 (41.39)                                        
  4 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                         1:33.58  
                  45.66     1:33.58 (47.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Evan J               12 LTA-CA                         1:51.83  
                  53.80     1:51.83 (58.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubacki, Joel B           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:42.85  
                  38.81     1:21.47 (42.66)     2:04.18 (42.71)     2:42.85 (38.67)
  2 Caputo, Ben N             11 SBSC-CA                        2:55.75  
                  40.91     1:25.92 (45.01)   2:55.75 (1:29.83)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                           37.93  
  2 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                          41.25  
  3 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                           45.22  
  4 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                           48.80  
  5 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                           50.74  
  6 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                          50.82  
  7 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                           51.51  
  8 Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                         1:32.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                        1:21.59  
                  39.19     1:21.59 (42.40)                                        
  2 Kubacki, Joel B           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:21.66  
                  39.19     1:21.66 (42.47)                                        
  3 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                         1:28.84  
                  40.63     1:28.84 (48.21)                                        
  4 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                        1:29.72  
                  42.70     1:29.72 (47.02)                                        
  5 Valle, Rio L              12 SBSC-CA                        1:32.55  
                  44.41     1:32.55 (48.14)                                        
  6 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                         1:36.15  
                  48.03     1:36.15 (48.12)                                        
  7 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                         1:43.93  
                  49.98     1:43.93 (53.95)                                        
  8 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:44.54  
  9 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                         1:46.35  
                  50.39     1:46.35 (55.96)                                        
 10 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                        1:47.57  
                  49.45     1:47.57 (58.12)                                        
 11 Arconian, Emil            11 SBSC-CA                        2:09.48  
 12 Lee, Evan J               12 LTA-CA                         2:10.01  
                  59.68   2:10.01 (1:10.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                        2:56.01  
                  40.09     1:25.51 (45.42)     2:11.60 (46.09)     2:56.01 (44.41)
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        3:17.47  
                  43.94     1:34.02 (50.08)     2:26.04 (52.02)     3:17.47 (51.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                           34.20  
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                          35.07  
  3 Aftanas, Toby M           12 LTA-CA                           36.82  
  4 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                          38.11  
  5 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                          40.43  
  6 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                           41.64  
  7 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                           43.51  
  8 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                           43.67  
  9 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                          48.12  
 10 Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                         1:06.93  
 -- Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                         1:17.89  
                  38.00     1:17.89 (39.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Evan J               12 LTA-CA                         2:00.55  
                  54.24   2:00.55 (1:06.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubacki, Joel B           12 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:14.27  
                  36.27     1:14.27 (38.00)                                        
  2 Valle, Rio L              12 SBSC-CA                        1:18.18  
                  36.60     1:18.18 (41.58)                                        
  3 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                        1:20.02  
                  37.52     1:20.02 (42.50)                                        
  4 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                         1:21.36  
                  40.11     1:21.36 (41.25)                                        
  5 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                        1:22.67  
                  39.08     1:22.67 (43.59)                                        
  6 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                        1:24.79  
                  43.43     1:24.79 (41.36)                                        
  7 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                         1:25.98  
                  40.71     1:25.98 (45.27)                                        
  8 Dulay, Michael J          12 LTA-CA                         1:29.24  
  9 Caputo, Ben N             11 SBSC-CA                        1:30.57  
                  42.03     1:30.57 (48.54)                                        
 10 Vincent, Jay C            11 LTA-CA                         1:35.71  
 11 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        12 LTA-CA                         1:40.09  
                  48.09     1:40.09 (52.00)                                        
 12 Lee, Evan J               12 LTA-CA                         1:48.61  
                  51.84     1:48.61 (56.77)                                        
 -- Zeeb, Oliver E            11 San Luis Obispo-CA                  DQ  
                1:04.56          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Watkins, Riley J          12 LTA-CA                              DQ  
                  55.23        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                             DQ  
                1:35.65          DQ (16.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                        2:52.79  
                  41.89     1:27.37 (45.48)     2:15.69 (48.32)     2:52.79 (37.10)
  2 Hayashi, Kazi M           12 PUMA-CA                        2:52.93  
                  38.62     1:24.54 (45.92)     2:16.43 (51.89)     2:52.93 (36.50)
 -- Lee, Evan J               12 LTA-CA                              DQ  
                  58.04   3:09.04 (2:11.00)     4:06.99 (57.95)          DQ (27.03)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA                 23.63  
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA               24.04  
  3 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                          24.17  
  4 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                          24.22  
  5 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                          24.28  
  6 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          24.74  
  7 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                           24.96  
  8 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                           25.34  
  9 Poletti, Ross M           13 San Luis Obispo-CA               25.68  
 10 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                          25.97  
 11 Harding, Alex S           15 PUMA-CA                          25.98  
 12 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                          26.02  
 13 Chamorro, Gavin T         15 PUMA-CA                          26.50  
 14 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                          26.68  
 15 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                          27.09  
 16 Encell, Evan J            14 SBSC-CA                          27.18  
 17 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                           27.59  
 18 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                           28.75  
 19 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                          28.80  
 20 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                          28.85  
 21 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                           28.88  
 22 Davi, Matthew C           13 PUMA-CA                          32.82  
 23 Killgore, Ezra A          13 LTA-CA                           38.88  
 24 Harper, Jason E           13 LTA-CA                           39.33  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                          52.33  
                  25.21       52.33 (27.12)                                        
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          53.54  
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
  3 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                          53.91  
                  25.55       53.91 (28.36)                                        
  4 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                          54.03  
                  25.53       54.03 (28.50)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross M           13 San Luis Obispo-CA               54.41  
                  26.58       54.41 (27.83)                                        
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                           54.95  
                  26.49       54.95 (28.46)                                        
  7 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                          55.64  
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)                                        
  8 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                           55.91  
                  26.58       55.91 (29.33)                                        
  9 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                          57.66  
                  27.38       57.66 (30.28)                                        
 10 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                          58.51  
                  28.29       58.51 (30.22)                                        
 11 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA               59.49  
                  29.21       59.49 (30.28)                                        
 12 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                          59.79  
                  28.32       59.79 (31.47)                                        
 13 Encell, Evan J            14 SBSC-CA                        1:01.56  
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)                                        
 14 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        1:02.42  
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)                                        
 15 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                        1:02.89  
                  28.41     1:02.89 (34.48)                                        
 16 Pigeon, Ben M             15 SBSC-CA                        1:04.07  
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)                                        
 17 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         1:04.10  
                  30.42     1:04.10 (33.68)                                        
 18 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                         1:04.18  
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)                                        
 19 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        1:04.30  
                  29.40     1:04.30 (34.90)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:04.75  
                  30.92     1:04.75 (33.83)                                        
 21 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA                        1:10.82  
                  33.69     1:10.82 (37.13)                                        
 22 Pigeon, Owen J            13 SBSC-CA                        1:13.11  
                  33.59     1:13.11 (39.52)                                        
 23 Harper, Jason E           13 LTA-CA                         1:24.80  
                  40.61     1:24.80 (44.19)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                        1:58.58  
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:28.09 (31.30)     1:58.58 (30.49)
  2 Healey, Jake M            16 YNEZ-CA                        2:01.07  
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)     1:32.76 (32.37)     2:01.07 (28.31)
  3 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         2:01.88  
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:31.30 (32.19)     2:01.88 (30.58)
  4 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                         2:04.70  
                  28.32       59.50 (31.18)     1:31.95 (32.45)     2:04.70 (32.75)
  5 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                        2:05.56  
                  27.89     1:00.13 (32.24)     1:33.26 (33.13)     2:05.56 (32.30)
  6 McCarty, Parker E         13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:05.78  
                  29.16     1:00.89 (31.73)     1:33.78 (32.89)     2:05.78 (32.00)
  7 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                        2:09.09  
                  28.33     1:00.40 (32.07)     1:35.02 (34.62)     2:09.09 (34.07)
  8 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        2:10.44  
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:37.39 (34.32)     2:10.44 (33.05)
  9 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                        2:11.62  
                  29.63     1:03.67 (34.04)     1:38.40 (34.73)     2:11.62 (33.22)
 10 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:17.23  
                  30.61     1:05.43 (34.82)     1:41.38 (35.95)     2:17.23 (35.85)
 11 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         2:20.48  
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)     1:45.61 (37.84)     2:20.48 (34.87)
 12 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        2:23.20  
                  32.90     1:10.35 (37.45)     1:48.38 (38.03)     2:23.20 (34.82)
 13 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                        2:24.13  
                  30.69     1:07.39 (36.70)     1:46.17 (38.78)     2:24.13 (37.96)
 14 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        2:24.34  
                  32.45     1:10.41 (37.96)     1:49.97 (39.56)     2:24.34 (34.37)
 15 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                         2:34.44  
                  31.80     1:10.71 (38.91)     1:52.31 (41.60)     2:34.44 (42.13)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                         5:40.27  
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)     1:40.21 (35.12)     2:14.38 (34.17)
        2:49.42 (35.04)     3:24.07 (34.65)     3:58.50 (34.43)     4:33.23 (34.73)
        5:07.34 (34.11)     5:40.27 (32.93)                                        
  2 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         6:14.12  
                  32.63     1:10.03 (37.40)     1:48.05 (38.02)     2:27.11 (39.06)
        3:05.51 (38.40)     3:44.59 (39.08)     4:22.68 (38.09)     5:00.45 (37.77)
        5:38.23 (37.78)     6:14.12 (35.89)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        6:14.99  
                  32.69     1:09.94 (37.25)     1:48.31 (38.37)     2:26.87 (38.56)
        3:05.60 (38.73)     3:44.51 (38.91)     4:23.31 (38.80)     5:01.37 (38.06)
        5:40.15 (38.78)     6:14.99 (34.84)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                        11:29.72  
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)     1:39.35 (34.28)     2:13.96 (34.61)
        2:48.51 (34.55)     3:22.92 (34.41)     3:57.64 (34.72)     4:32.46 (34.82)
        5:07.40 (34.94)     5:42.38 (34.98)     6:17.09 (34.71)     6:51.95 (34.86)
        7:27.39 (35.44)     8:02.59 (35.20)     8:38.13 (35.54)     9:12.79 (34.66)
        9:47.96 (35.17)    10:22.44 (34.48)    10:56.76 (34.32)    11:29.72 (32.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                        19:41.68  
                  32.75     1:06.96 (34.21)     1:43.14 (36.18)     2:19.37 (36.23)
        2:55.56 (36.19)     3:32.02 (36.46)     4:08.71 (36.69)     4:44.90 (36.19)
        5:21.67 (36.77)     5:58.50 (36.83)     6:34.81 (36.31)     7:11.53 (36.72)
        7:47.90 (36.37)     8:24.15 (36.25)     9:00.21 (36.06)     9:36.70 (36.49)
       10:13.36 (36.66)    10:49.51 (36.15)    11:26.14 (36.63)    12:02.68 (36.54)
       12:38.94 (36.26)    13:15.39 (36.45)    13:51.83 (36.44)    14:28.15 (36.32)
       15:04.65 (36.50)    15:40.23 (35.58)    16:16.12 (35.89)    16:51.62 (35.50)
       17:26.52 (34.90)    18:01.53 (35.01)    18:36.15 (34.62)    19:09.75 (33.60)
       19:41.68 (31.93)
 -- Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                             DQ  
                  28.01     1:01.36 (33.35)     1:36.34 (34.98)     2:11.73 (35.39)
        2:46.41 (34.68)     3:19.02 (32.61)     3:53.14 (34.12)     4:27.47 (34.33)
        5:02.02 (34.55)     5:35.88 (33.86)     6:09.78 (33.90)     6:43.70 (33.92)
        7:18.01 (34.31)     7:52.76 (34.75)     8:26.22 (33.46)     9:00.41 (34.19)
        9:35.18 (34.77)    10:09.66 (34.48)    10:43.85 (34.19)    11:17.80 (33.95)
       11:52.67 (34.87)    12:27.09 (34.42)    13:01.79 (34.70)    13:35.53 (33.74)
       14:10.06 (34.53)    14:44.85 (34.79)    15:19.50 (34.65)    15:54.37 (34.87)
       16:28.83 (34.46)    17:02.92 (34.09)    17:37.90 (34.98)    18:10.63 (32.73)
             DQ (31.71)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA                 57.92  
                  28.60       57.92 (29.32)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA               58.92  
                  28.35       58.92 (30.57)                                        
  3 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                          59.10  
                  29.06       59.10 (30.04)                                        
  4 Poletti, Ross M           13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:00.44  
                  29.56     1:00.44 (30.88)                                        
  5 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                        1:00.90  
                  28.87     1:00.90 (32.03)                                        
  6 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                        1:01.67  
                  30.28     1:01.67 (31.39)                                        
  7 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                         1:05.45  
                  31.70     1:05.45 (33.75)                                        
  8 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                        1:05.86  
                  30.81     1:05.86 (35.05)                                        
  9 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         1:07.06  
                  33.25     1:07.06 (33.81)                                        
 10 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                        1:10.52  
                  34.06     1:10.52 (36.46)                                        
 11 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                        1:10.59  
                  34.91     1:10.59 (35.68)                                        
 12 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                        1:10.91  
                  34.39     1:10.91 (36.52)                                        
 13 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:11.42  
                  35.94     1:11.42 (35.48)                                        
 14 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:12.27  
                  34.83     1:12.27 (37.44)                                        
 15 Encell, Evan J            14 SBSC-CA                        1:12.56  
                  34.75     1:12.56 (37.81)                                        
 16 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        1:13.34  
                  36.02     1:13.34 (37.32)                                        
 17 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        1:13.41  
                  35.49     1:13.41 (37.92)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:13.56  
                  36.39     1:13.56 (37.17)                                        
 19 McCarty, Parker E         13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:16.80  
                  38.05     1:16.80 (38.75)                                        
 20 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        1:19.40  
                  38.18     1:19.40 (41.22)                                        
 21 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         1:19.83  
                  38.65     1:19.83 (41.18)                                        
 22 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA                        1:20.38  
                  40.29     1:20.38 (40.09)                                        
 23 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                         1:20.84  
                  39.33     1:20.84 (41.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ-CA                        2:08.56  
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:37.12 (33.65)     2:08.56 (31.44)
  2 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                        2:09.08  
                  30.84     1:03.88 (33.04)     1:37.39 (33.51)     2:09.08 (31.69)
  3 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:32.79  
                  37.36     1:15.78 (38.42)     1:55.66 (39.88)     2:32.79 (37.13)
  4 McCarty, Parker E         13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:40.17  
                  39.52     1:20.41 (40.89)     2:01.99 (41.58)     2:40.17 (38.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Barron S             16 UN-01-CA                       1:04.14  
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)                                        
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:11.14  
                  32.93     1:11.14 (38.21)                                        
  3 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                        1:13.55  
                  34.03     1:13.55 (39.52)                                        
  4 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                        1:14.85  
                  34.85     1:14.85 (40.00)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross M           13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:15.65  
                  35.64     1:15.65 (40.01)                                        
  6 Chamorro, Gavin T         15 PUMA-CA                        1:15.78  
                  35.57     1:15.78 (40.21)                                        
  7 Purdom, Jaeger G          16 YNEZ-CA                        1:16.19  
                  34.70     1:16.19 (41.49)                                        
  8 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        1:16.36  
                  36.50     1:16.36 (39.86)                                        
  9 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:17.63  
                  36.13     1:17.63 (41.50)                                        
 10 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                        1:19.23  
                  36.75     1:19.23 (42.48)                                        
 11 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                         1:19.51  
                  37.60     1:19.51 (41.91)                                        
 12 McCarty, Parker E         13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:19.61  
                  38.23     1:19.61 (41.38)                                        
 13 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                        1:22.70  
                  38.34     1:22.70 (44.36)                                        
 14 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                        1:23.18  
                  37.35     1:23.18 (45.83)                                        
 15 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         1:26.05  
                  41.11     1:26.05 (44.94)                                        
 16 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:26.70  
                  42.11     1:26.70 (44.59)                                        
 17 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        1:26.85  
                  41.67     1:26.85 (45.18)                                        
 18 Keith, Paul W             13 PUMA-CA                        1:28.56  
                  41.96     1:28.56 (46.60)                                        
 19 Davi, Matthew C           13 PUMA-CA                        1:34.37  
                  44.27     1:34.37 (50.10)                                        
 20 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                         1:34.85  
                  43.05     1:34.85 (51.80)                                        
 21 Harper, Jason E           13 LTA-CA                         1:49.88  
                  49.87   1:49.88 (1:00.01)                                        
 22 Killgore, Ezra A          13 LTA-CA                         2:08.53  
                1:00.70   2:08.53 (1:07.83)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA               2:18.51  
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)     1:43.98 (36.07)     2:18.51 (34.53)
  2 Han, Barron S             16 UN-01-CA                       2:20.45  
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)     1:43.94 (36.87)     2:20.45 (36.51)
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:33.12  
                  33.63     1:12.22 (38.59)     1:52.47 (40.25)     2:33.12 (40.65)
  4 Poletti, Ross M           13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:42.11  
                  36.60     1:18.26 (41.66)     2:00.19 (41.93)     2:42.11 (41.92)
  5 McCarty, Parker E         13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:49.59  
                  39.33     1:22.07 (42.74)     2:06.41 (44.34)     2:49.59 (43.18)
  6 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:55.48  
                  37.96     1:22.88 (44.92)     2:09.79 (46.91)     2:55.48 (45.69)
  7 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:55.57  
                  40.35     1:25.96 (45.61)     2:12.18 (46.22)     2:55.57 (43.39)
  8 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        3:03.85  
                  41.06     1:27.84 (46.78)     2:15.84 (48.00)     3:03.85 (48.01)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virnig, Kevin M           18 Arroyo Grande-CA                 57.01  
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)                                        
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                          58.90  
                  27.33       58.90 (31.57)                                        
  3 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                          59.78  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)                                        
  4 Luna, Joshwa J            15 LTA-CA                         1:01.64  
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)                                        
  5 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         1:03.97  
                  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)                                        
  6 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                        1:06.54  
                  30.60     1:06.54 (35.94)                                        
  7 Grieco, Jace A            16 YNEZ-CA                        1:06.91  
                  29.58     1:06.91 (37.33)                                        
  8 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                        1:07.03  
                  31.14     1:07.03 (35.89)                                        
  9 Encell, Evan J            14 SBSC-CA                        1:08.35  
 10 Chamorro, Gavin T         15 PUMA-CA                        1:16.51  
                  35.40     1:16.51 (41.11)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                        1:16.81  
                  35.35     1:16.81 (41.46)                                        
 12 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         1:19.48  
                  36.67     1:19.48 (42.81)                                        
 13 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA                        1:20.35  
                  37.57     1:20.35 (42.78)                                        
 14 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         1:20.84  
                  36.96     1:20.84 (43.88)                                        
 15 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        1:24.10  
                  37.42     1:24.10 (46.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Barron S             16 UN-01-CA                       2:07.43  
                  28.16     1:00.26 (32.10)     1:36.44 (36.18)     2:07.43 (30.99)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:12.85  
                  27.84     1:01.36 (33.52)     1:42.91 (41.55)     2:12.85 (29.94)
  3 Poletti, Ross M           13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:15.46  
                  28.75     1:02.42 (33.67)     1:45.03 (42.61)     2:15.46 (30.43)
  4 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                        2:17.90  
                  27.67     1:03.97 (36.30)     1:45.75 (41.78)     2:17.90 (32.15)
  5 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA                         2:20.08  
                  30.34     1:07.49 (37.15)     1:49.42 (41.93)     2:20.08 (30.66)
  6 Purdom, Jaeger G          16 YNEZ-CA                        2:30.04  
                  32.43     1:12.77 (40.34)     1:57.09 (44.32)     2:30.04 (32.95)
  7 McCarty, Parker E         13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:30.93  
                  33.41     1:16.24 (42.83)     1:59.42 (43.18)     2:30.93 (31.51)
  8 Keith, Philip B           15 PUMA-CA                        2:31.14  
                  33.36     1:13.74 (40.38)     1:55.37 (41.63)     2:31.14 (35.77)
  9 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                        2:31.26  
                  31.76     1:12.52 (40.76)     1:58.05 (45.53)     2:31.26 (33.21)
 10 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                        2:31.38  
                  31.41     1:11.46 (40.05)     1:56.50 (45.04)     2:31.38 (34.88)
 11 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     13 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:36.00  
                  33.87     1:13.24 (39.37)     2:01.90 (48.66)     2:36.00 (34.10)
 12 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                        2:40.11  
                  30.43     1:11.78 (41.35)     2:03.03 (51.25)     2:40.11 (37.08)
 13 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                         2:40.60  
                  34.54     1:16.47 (41.93)     2:04.39 (47.92)     2:40.60 (36.21)
 14 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                        2:45.44  
                  37.89     1:20.15 (42.26)     2:09.24 (49.09)     2:45.44 (36.20)
 15 Aftanas, Sebastian E      13 LTA-CA                         2:48.31  
                  37.20     1:20.56 (43.36)     2:11.28 (50.72)     2:48.31 (37.03)
 16 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA                        2:51.43  
                  38.10     1:23.68 (45.58)     2:14.14 (50.46)     2:51.43 (37.29)
 17 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                         2:53.94  
                  33.53     1:18.43 (44.90)     2:12.32 (53.89)     2:53.94 (41.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Barron S             16 UN-01-CA                       4:30.10  
                  28.23       59.53 (31.30)     1:34.64 (35.11)     2:09.24 (34.60)
        2:47.53 (38.29)     3:26.04 (38.51)     3:58.55 (32.51)     4:30.10 (31.55)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo-CA             4:37.23  
                  27.27       59.10 (31.83)     1:33.94 (34.84)     2:09.38 (35.44)
        2:51.66 (42.28)     3:35.25 (43.59)     4:06.25 (31.00)     4:37.23 (30.98)
  3 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                        4:48.24  
                  29.12     1:01.57 (32.45)     1:37.66 (36.09)     2:13.77 (36.11)
        2:58.40 (44.63)     3:42.61 (44.21)     4:16.40 (33.79)     4:48.24 (31.84)
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:37.24  
     1) Healey, Jake M 16               2) Purdom, Jaeger G 16            
     3) Grieco, Jace A 16               4) Pecile, Max A 15               
                  24.32       49.88 (25.56)     1:13.63 (23.75)     1:37.24 (23.61)
  2 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    1:43.75  
     1) Abramson, Parker E 14           2) Henry, Connor S 15             
     3) James, Donovan A 13             4) Punyataweekul, Patrick P 13    
                  26.57       51.82 (25.25)     1:19.07 (27.25)     1:43.75 (24.68)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           1:44.71  
     1) Poletti, Ross M 13              2) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
     3) McCarty, Parker E 13            4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L 13 
                  26.60       53.57 (26.97)     1:20.84 (27.27)     1:44.71 (23.87)
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            1:48.03  
     1) Luna, Joshwa J 15               2) Stocker, Ethan S 13            
     3) Aftanas, Sebastian E 13         4) Ainsworth, Mark T 15           
                  25.54       52.49 (26.95)     1:21.49 (29.00)     1:48.03 (26.54)
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:05.54  
     1) Flores, Gustavo D 11            2) Aftanas, Toby M 12             
     3) Torres, Diego D 12              4) Frias, Cody M 15               
                  30.44     1:04.23 (33.79)     1:36.40 (32.17)     2:05.54 (29.14)
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                            2:30.66  
     1) Lee, Evan J 12                  2) Dulay, Michael J 12            
     3) Vincent, Jay C 11               4) Kafeyan, Kenneth J 12          
                  36.35     1:16.34 (39.99)     1:55.53 (39.19)     2:30.66 (35.13)
  7 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'D'                            2:45.66  
     1) Killgore, Ezra A 13             2) Kim, Yul 10                    
     3) Casillas, Jose B 9              4) Espinoza, Ulises 9             
                  37.39     1:24.74 (47.35)     2:06.44 (41.70)     2:45.66 (39.22)
 
Boys 5 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    1:57.45  
     1) Henry, Connor S 15              2) James, Donovan A 13            
     3) Punyataweekul, Patrick P 13     4) Abramson, Parker E 14          
                  29.77     1:05.22 (35.45)     1:31.79 (26.57)     1:57.45 (25.66)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                           1:58.37  
     1) Poletti, Ross M 13              2) McCarty, Parker E 13           
     3) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L 13  4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
                  28.91     1:05.20 (36.29)     1:31.32 (26.12)     1:58.37 (27.05)
  3 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                            2:01.86  
     1) Luna, Joshwa J 15               2) Stocker, Ethan S 13            
     3) Ainsworth, Mark T 15            4) Aftanas, Sebastian E 13        
                  29.92     1:04.18 (34.26)     1:32.90 (28.72)     2:01.86 (28.96)
  4 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'B'                            2:20.27  
     1) Aftanas, Toby M 12              2) Torres, Diego D 12             
     3) Frias, Cody M 15                4) Flores, Gustavo D 11           
                  36.67     1:15.29 (38.62)     1:50.26 (34.97)     2:20.27 (30.01)
  5 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'C'                            2:49.64  
     1) Vincent, Jay C 11               2) Harper, Jason E 13             
     3) Dulay, Michael J 12             4) Lee, Evan J 12                 
                  45.32     1:32.29 (46.97)     1:48.85 (16.56)   2:49.64 (1:00.79)
  6 Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'D'                            3:32.81  
     1) Watkins, Riley J 12             2) Kim, Yul 10                    
     3) Espinoza, Ulises 9              4) Aftanas, Xavier C 9            
                  59.27     1:48.38 (49.11)     2:04.10 (15.72)   3:32.81 (1:28.71)