CANY Blue & Gold IMR/IMX Meet - Meet Results

CANY Blue & Gold IMR/IMX Meet
3/2/2019 - 3/2/2019
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 3/4/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/3/2019 01:54 PM
               2019 CA CANY Blue & Gold IMR.IMX Meet - 3/2/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:11.71    1:12.17  
  2 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:19.00    1:13.11  
  3 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:13.25    1:13.72  
  4 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:20.83    1:14.78  
  5 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:14.89    1:15.20  
  6 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:11.32    1:15.23  
  7 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:19.58    1:16.66  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:22.90    1:21.26  
  9 Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA              1:25.85    1:22.52  
 10 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA              1:21.66    1:22.66  
 11 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA              1:32.62    1:25.07  
 12 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA              1:26.22    1:26.30  
 13 Fahrenholz, Emma R         9 CANY-CA              1:29.46    1:26.49  
 14 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA              1:38.38    1:26.50  
 15 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA              1:28.00    1:27.09  
 16 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA              1:25.27    1:27.38  
 17 Ino, Danielle M            9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:29.97  
 18 Burhans, Olivia P          9 CANY-CA              1:47.23    1:35.87  
 19 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.51  
 20 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA              1:35.03    1:36.70  
 21 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA              1:30.65    1:38.25  
 22 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:44.99    1:38.35  
 23 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA              1:43.60    1:40.64  
 24 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.68  
 25 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.15  
 26 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.29  
 27 Santos, Marcus            10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.47  
 28 Bautista, Hannah A         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:54.12  
 29 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:58.98  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              2:31.27    2:30.64  
  2 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              2:52.63    2:49.57  
  3 Perez, Santiago *         10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:29.19  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                34.40      35.80  
  2 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                37.19      36.31  
  3 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                36.61      37.30  
  4 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                36.16      38.50  
  5 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                40.22      39.98  
  6 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA                39.95      40.05  
  7 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                40.43      40.23  
  8 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                41.02      40.57  
  9 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                39.25      40.58  
 10 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.51  
 11 Ino, Danielle M            9 CANY-CA                   NT      42.68  
 12 Hernandez, Sabrina I      10 CANY-CA                47.32      44.88  
 13 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                47.26      45.12  
 14 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                45.65      45.77  
 15 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                44.06      45.88  
 16 Bautista, Hannah A         9 CANY-CA                55.52      46.00  
 17 Todhunter, Rylee L         9 CANY-CA                54.45      46.61  
 18 Burhans, Olivia P          9 CANY-CA                   NT      49.46  
 19 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                49.56      50.07  
 20 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                48.51      50.85  
 21 DeJournett, Jacob S       10 CANY-CA                51.05      51.30  
 22 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                54.12      51.97  
 23 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                49.40      52.29  
 24 Sanchez, Bellina A         9 CANY-CA                59.23      53.51  
 25 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      54.19  
 26 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA                58.73      55.99  
 27 Perez, Aranza              8 CANY-CA              1:06.83      56.20  
 28 Santos, Marcus            10 CANY-CA                58.78      59.35  
 29 Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:00.47  
 30 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:02.66  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:21.00    1:18.58  
  2 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:19.83    1:21.01  
  3 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:25.88    1:29.49  
  4 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.63  
  5 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:37.93    1:31.36  
  6 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA              1:35.73    1:33.30  
  7 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA              1:37.80    1:36.56  
  8 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA              1:41.34    1:40.51  
  9 Marshall, Jonathan K      10 CANY-CA              1:49.80    1:43.57  
 -- Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                43.34      42.49  
  2 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                40.97      43.42  
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                42.51      43.58  
  4 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                43.80      43.61  
  5 Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA                51.11      46.53  
  6 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                48.87      48.00  
  7 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                47.49      48.37  
  8 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA                51.19      49.13  
  9 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                52.24      50.29  
 10 Marshall, Jonathan K      10 CANY-CA                54.55      51.20  
 11 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA                51.64      51.56  
 12 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA              1:03.84      59.19  
 13 Hernandez, Sabrina I      10 CANY-CA              1:01.00      59.40  
 14 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                   NT      59.44  
 15 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                52.40    1:00.62  
 16 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA              1:06.03    1:03.69  
 17 Perez, Aranza              8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:06.99  
 18 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:03.71    1:08.40  
 19 Zamascikov, Philip S       9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:14.40  
 20 Sanchez, Bellina A         9 CANY-CA              1:24.98    1:14.81  
 21 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.24  
 22 Lee, Ian J                 8 CANY-CA              1:28.72    1:19.05  
 -- DeJournett, Jacob S       10 CANY-CA              1:04.18         DQ  
 -- Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:32.64    1:31.65  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:31.82    1:33.73  
  3 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:42.03    1:38.15  
  4 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:44.40  
  5 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                   NT    1:45.06  
  6 Todhunter, Rylee L         9 CANY-CA                   NT    2:04.28  
  7 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                   NT    2:05.09  
 -- Fahrenholz, Emma R         9 CANY-CA              1:48.47         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                34.03      36.70  
  2 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                37.33      36.94  
  3 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                39.31      37.87  
  4 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                39.17      38.41  
  5 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA                38.07      38.43  
  6 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                38.39      39.75  
  7 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA                37.75      40.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                41.29      40.17  
  9 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                44.58      43.20  
 10 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA                   NT      44.23  
 11 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA                48.14      45.28  
 12 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA                49.47      46.70  
 13 Bautista, Hannah A         9 CANY-CA                   NT      47.91  
 14 Fahrenholz, Emma R         9 CANY-CA                55.80      48.95  
 15 Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA                50.42      48.96  
 16 Sanchez, Viviana L         8 CANY-CA                52.05      51.07  
 17 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                50.56      52.23  
 18 Yiengst, Mason K           8 CANY-CA                57.50      52.37  
 19 Hwang, Jayden T            8 CANY-CA                51.86      53.84  
 20 Fedi, Luca M               8 CANY-CA                53.90      54.46  
 21 Marshall, Jonathan K      10 CANY-CA                55.49      57.68  
 22 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                55.67      59.63  
 23 Matsumura, Lilah L         9 CANY-CA              1:05.99    1:11.69  
 24 Sanchez, Bellina A         9 CANY-CA              1:14.63    1:16.39  
 -- DeJournett, Jacob S       10 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zuo, Felix S               7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:18.28    1:23.50  
  2 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.31  
  3 Perez, Santiago *         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.39  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:15.86    1:18.58  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:20.94  
  3 Yiengst, Jonas M           9 CANY-CA              1:21.24    1:22.60  
  4 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:20.95    1:22.79  
  5 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:24.67    1:25.48  
  6 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:28.92    1:29.17  
  7 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA              1:34.87    1:29.92  
  8 Chung, Kaylie J            9 CANY-CA              1:36.47    1:30.74  
  9 Kim, Chan                  9 CANY-CA              1:33.07    1:32.50  
 10 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA              1:42.99    1:38.87  
 11 Buliga, Erin D             7 CANY-CA              1:52.04    1:39.15  
 12 Paik, Jiwon E             10 CANY-CA              1:44.27    1:44.06  
 13 Hernandez, Sabrina I      10 CANY-CA              1:51.27    1:45.56  
 14 Burhans, Olivia P          9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.98  
 15 Perez, Santiago *         10 CANY-CA              1:55.39    1:48.64  
 16 Todhunter, Rylee L         9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:52.63  
 -- Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:58.65         DQ  
 -- Montilla, Eian V          10 CANY-CA              1:47.26         DQ  
 -- Kutakh, Roma A            10 CANY-CA              1:29.52         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              2:40.36    2:31.96  
  2 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              3:12.75    3:08.91  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              2:12.53    2:15.90  
  2 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:19.36    2:17.62  
  3 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:21.83    2:18.03  
  4 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              2:15.55    2:20.82  
  5 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              2:17.52    2:21.14  
  6 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              2:24.26    2:23.12  
  7 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              2:21.22    2:28.55  
  8 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              2:34.77    2:31.25  
  9 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              2:32.70    2:33.55  
 10 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              2:31.58    2:33.86  
 11 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              2:33.22    2:34.39  
 12 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              2:47.36    2:38.75  
 13 Lee, Kendrick             12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:38.86  
 13 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              2:45.07    2:38.86  
 15 Mojica, Rihanna L         12 CANY-CA              2:36.23    2:40.14  
 16 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              2:41.64    2:40.28  
 17 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              2:35.34    2:40.29  
 18 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              2:45.26    2:40.72  
 19 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA              2:53.36    2:51.89  
 20 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              2:57.08    2:54.05  
 21 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA              3:05.87    2:58.11  
 22 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA              3:02.31    3:02.27  
 23 Plaza, Alexa J            11 CANY-CA                   NT    3:02.30  
 
Mixed 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              6:18.10    5:56.19  
  2 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              6:01.60    5:59.26  
  3 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              6:16.81    6:03.99  
  4 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              6:26.24    6:10.25  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                32.77      31.39  
  2 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                32.36      32.53  
  3 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                32.11      32.99  
  4 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                32.87      33.50  
  5 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                36.01      34.61  
  6 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                34.88      35.16  
  7 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                34.72      35.22  
  8 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                34.46      35.56  
  9 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                34.10      35.83  
 10 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                36.68      36.57  
 11 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                35.62      36.64  
 12 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                36.40      36.80  
 13 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                37.87      37.27  
 14 Mojica, Rihanna L         12 CANY-CA                37.62      37.69  
 15 Lee, Kendrick             12 CANY-CA                   NT      37.87  
 16 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                36.55      38.47  
 17 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                38.57      38.70  
 18 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                39.13      39.47  
 19 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                39.66      39.61  
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                37.70      39.81  
 21 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                39.87      39.85  
 22 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                39.62      39.86  
 23 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                40.46      39.96  
 24 Ino, Breanna G            11 CANY-CA                   NT      40.35  
 25 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                38.93      40.68  
 26 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                46.18      42.67  
 27 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                40.57      42.84  
 28 Almeda, Noah P            12 CANY-CA                   NT      42.94  
 29 Plaza, Alexa J            11 CANY-CA                47.79      43.83  
 30 Scott, Bill D             12 CANY-CA                   NT      48.03  
 31 Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT      48.38  
 32 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                54.07      49.39  
 33 Finch, Audrey E           11 CANY-CA                55.36      59.03  
 -- Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                37.38         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:08.91    1:06.95  
  2 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.66    1:08.68  
  3 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:09.78    1:09.08  
  4 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:11.08    1:10.33  
  5 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              1:13.01    1:11.88  
  6 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:15.96    1:14.65  
  7 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              1:17.01    1:15.14  
  8 Mojica, Rihanna L         12 CANY-CA              1:23.34    1:20.38  
  9 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:19.55    1:21.78  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:25.26    1:24.23  
 11 Jung, Ryan                12 CANY-CA              1:29.79    1:24.84  
 12 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:25.08  
 13 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:25.19    1:25.83  
 14 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:27.32    1:26.11  
 15 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:37.39    1:26.19  
 16 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA              1:33.15    1:31.82  
 -- Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:18.70         DQ  
 -- Buck, Natalie E           11 CANY-CA              1:30.85         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:10.54         DQ  
 -- Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA              1:20.86         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                38.00      37.86  
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                38.93      38.40  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                38.00      39.19  
  4 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                40.69      39.95  
  5 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA                42.86      40.23  
  6 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                40.49      40.37  
  7 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                42.00      41.05  
  8 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                42.60      41.66  
  9 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                42.77      41.91  
 10 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                43.86      42.34  
 11 Buck, Natalie E           11 CANY-CA                43.66      42.46  
 12 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                43.45      42.74  
 13 Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA                42.95      42.84  
 14 Jung, Ryan                12 CANY-CA                46.60      43.32  
 15 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                44.63      43.73  
 16 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                43.14      43.96  
 17 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA                46.85      44.31  
 18 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                43.68      44.45  
 19 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                44.07      44.52  
 20 Lee, Hannah               11 CANY-CA                43.50      44.81  
 21 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                43.89      44.87  
 22 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                44.94      45.03  
 23 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                46.06      45.41  
 24 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                47.26      46.05  
 25 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                46.09      46.09  
 26 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                47.56      46.98  
 27 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                50.54      48.96  
 28 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                48.73      49.56  
 29 Plaza, Alexa J            11 CANY-CA                54.14      52.27  
 30 Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                53.64      53.30  
 31 Ino, Breanna G            11 CANY-CA                   NT      55.67  
 32 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                57.10      57.98  
 33 Finch, Audrey E           11 CANY-CA                59.66    1:00.33  
 -- Almeda, Noah P            12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Scott, Bill D             12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:19.79    1:19.82  
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:21.37  
  3 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              1:28.77    1:27.81  
  4 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:32.59    1:28.94  
  5 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:46.86    1:31.54  
  6 Jung, Ryan                12 CANY-CA              1:37.64    1:33.61  
  7 Thai, Ethan P             12 CANY-CA              1:34.66    1:33.70  
  8 Buck, Natalie E           11 CANY-CA              1:35.01    1:34.72  
  9 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:31.74    1:34.73  
 10 Mojica, Rihanna L         12 CANY-CA              1:42.13    1:42.34  
 11 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              1:46.04    1:42.69  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                30.19      30.24  
  2 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.32      30.40  
  3 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                30.62      30.84  
  4 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                32.05      31.65  
  5 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                30.95      32.40  
  6 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                32.48      32.74  
  7 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                33.47      33.17  
  8 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA                33.42      33.66  
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                33.61      33.87  
 10 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                34.38      34.22  
 11 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                36.09      35.26  
 12 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                34.85      36.00  
 13 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                36.02      36.17  
 14 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                34.89      36.51  
 15 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                36.74      37.85  
 16 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                38.23      38.27  
 17 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                38.77      38.82  
 18 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA                41.37      39.15  
 19 Jung, Ryan                12 CANY-CA                39.19      39.59  
 20 Almeda, Noah P            12 CANY-CA                41.28      41.08  
 21 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                42.87      41.28  
 22 Buck, Natalie E           11 CANY-CA                   NT      43.59  
 23 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                43.03      44.04  
 24 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                42.41      44.28  
 25 Ino, Breanna G            11 CANY-CA                   NT      45.11  
 26 Borkowski, Taylor K       12 CANY-CA                50.90      45.43  
 27 Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA                47.82      45.95  
 28 Plaza, Alexa J            11 CANY-CA                40.97      46.37  
 29 Zheng, Albert             11 CANY-CA                   NT      53.99  
 -- Scott, Bill D             12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mojica, Rihanna L         12 CANY-CA                38.74         DQ  
 -- Finch, Audrey E           11 CANY-CA              1:01.89         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.49    1:08.28  
  2 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:10.75    1:12.19  
  3 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:16.61    1:14.07  
  4 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:17.91    1:20.08  
  5 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:24.56    1:23.12  
  6 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:21.86    1:23.43  
  7 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:28.53    1:29.44  
  8 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:37.53  
  9 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:21.80    1:37.83  
 10 Kasireddy, Nithya         11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.22  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:09.14    1:09.35  
  2 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:13.40    1:12.30  
  3 Park, Caitlyn H           12 CANY-CA              1:24.34    1:13.19  
  4 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA              1:15.30    1:14.48  
  5 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:14.59  
  6 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:21.77    1:17.38  
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:19.84    1:20.56  
  8 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:21.04    1:20.69  
  9 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:26.90    1:22.58  
 10 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:29.42    1:22.88  
 11 Jung, Ryan                12 CANY-CA              1:28.76    1:23.70  
 12 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:33.09    1:26.87  
 13 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              1:25.79    1:26.94  
 14 Gongora, Isabella         12 CANY-CA              1:34.37    1:27.96  
 15 Kim, Brian *              11 CANY-CA              1:36.56    1:30.35  
 16 Plaza, Alexa J            11 CANY-CA              1:36.22    1:32.88  
 -- Finger, Tony R            12 CANY-CA              1:41.19         DQ  
 -- Lee, Kendrick             12 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yi, Ryan J                11 CANY-CA              1:30.63         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              2:40.87    2:40.74  
  2 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              2:43.98    2:51.31  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              2:57.57    2:51.87  
  4 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              3:04.15    2:54.74  
  5 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              2:59.19    2:56.49  
  6 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              2:55.08    2:59.51  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              1:59.96    1:59.05  
  2 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:09.45    2:09.03  
  3 Pence, Keanu W            15 Un-Cany              2:17.04    2:16.88  
  4 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:16.52    2:18.59  
  5 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:17.26    2:21.61  
  6 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              2:19.37    2:22.48  
  7 Lam, Allison C            14 Un-Cany              2:27.84    2:23.58  
  8 Sears, Zachary R          14 Un-Cany              2:30.21    2:24.49  
  9 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:28.64    2:27.03  
 10 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              2:40.25    2:35.18  
 11 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              2:43.06    2:39.42  
 12 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              2:39.70    2:45.50  
 13 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:45.85  
 14 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA              2:53.21    2:57.65  
 15 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              3:00.11    3:01.04  
 16 Iwai, Bryce S             13 CANY-CA              3:15.00    3:02.40  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              5:13.92    5:23.29  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              5:58.23    5:44.12  
  3 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              6:39.49    6:15.72  
  4 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA                   NT    6:50.73  
  5 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    6:58.24  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:02.44    1:04.25  
  2 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:07.72    1:05.43  
  3 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:03.74    1:06.52  
  4 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:08.58    1:09.62  
  5 Lam, Allison C            14 Un-Cany              1:09.56    1:13.90  
  6 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:14.92  
  7 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:15.80  
  8 Caballero, Jessica A      15 Un-Cany              1:12.61    1:17.80  
  9 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:18.10    1:20.22  
 10 Sears, Zachary R          14 Un-Cany              1:26.75    1:21.53  
 11 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:22.70    1:25.03  
 12 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:23.11    1:25.10  
 13 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA              1:29.96    1:25.90  
 14 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA              1:35.42    1:40.92  
 -- Kim, Elizabeth D          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             13 CANY-CA              1:41.27         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:18.76    2:19.56  
  2 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                   NT    2:28.19  
  3 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              2:33.69    2:31.17  
  4 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:41.97  
  5 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.24  
  6 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:42.73  
  7 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:44.64  
  8 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              2:52.53    2:48.12  
  9 Caballero, Jessica A      15 Un-Cany              2:42.30    2:49.97  
 10 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:01.15  
 -- Kirkpatrick, David C      15 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:10.61    1:17.23  
  2 Lam, Allison C            14 Un-Cany              1:20.74    1:21.68  
  3 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 Un-Cany              1:14.61    1:22.17  
  4 Sears, Zachary R          14 Un-Cany              1:26.42    1:26.49  
  5 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:27.83    1:31.98  
  6 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA              1:28.89    1:32.27  
  7 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:32.63    1:32.56  
  8 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA              1:36.36    1:36.68  
  9 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:36.85    1:37.32  
 10 Kirkpatrick, David C      15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.02  
 11 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              1:49.72    1:54.40  
 12 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:09.72  
 -- Kim, Elizabeth D          13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:51.02    2:41.24  
  2 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:53.51  
  3 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 Un-Cany              2:46.57    2:59.94  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:04.26  
  5 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:13.72  
  6 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:14.69  
  7 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:25.67  
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:25.85  
  9 Kirkpatrick, David C      15 CANY-CA                   NT    3:37.59  
 10 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:50.94  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:00.91    1:02.05  
  2 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              1:05.24    1:03.87  
  3 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:08.99    1:07.23  
  4 Pence, Keanu W            15 Un-Cany              1:10.50    1:09.15  
  5 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:09.83    1:09.72  
  6 Lam, Allison C            14 Un-Cany              1:13.67    1:12.54  
  7 Sears, Zachary R          14 Un-Cany              1:17.99    1:15.76  
  8 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:16.74  
  9 Caballero, Jessica A      15 Un-Cany              1:15.76    1:17.46  
 10 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:18.70  
 11 Melchiorre, Alex C        13 CANY-CA              1:19.87    1:24.28  
 12 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:20.37    1:26.41  
 13 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:23.77    1:27.43  
 14 Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              1:24.72    1:27.49  
 15 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              1:38.21    1:35.87  
 16 Kirkpatrick, David C      15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
 17 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:38.91  
 18 Brosche, Josef B          14 CANY-CA              1:38.18    1:40.76  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              2:23.78    2:22.80  
  2 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:35.91  
  3 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:36.11  
  4 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 Un-Cany                   NT    2:47.40  
  5 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:15.28  
 -- Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:16.09    2:15.39  
  2 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              2:43.15    2:42.63  
  3 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:42.19    2:44.98  
  4 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              3:02.09    2:45.37  
  5 Caballero, Jessica A      15 Un-Cany              2:39.89    2:45.56  
 -- Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:35.99         DQ  
 -- Kim, Justin E             14 CANY-CA              3:04.50         DQ  
 -- Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              3:58.17         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:26.94    2:29.67  
  2 Pence, Keanu W            15 Un-Cany              2:33.78    2:32.76  
  3 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              2:43.27    2:41.79  
  4 Michaelides, Abby G       13 CANY-CA              3:00.57    2:52.40  
  5 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              2:51.68    2:56.64  
  6 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              3:07.97    3:04.78  
  7 Gongora, Daniel M         13 CANY-CA                   NT    3:23.04  
 -- Iwai, Bryce S             13 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA                   NT    7:03.68