PVST March BRW-Corrected 3/5/19 - Meet Results

PVST March BRW-Corrected 3/5/19
3/2/2019 - 3/3/2019
Camarillo, California United States
Updated: 3/5/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/4/2019 05:22 PM
                  2019 CA PVST March BRW, Sanction #: S19-069                  
                          Camarillo, CA (3/2-3/2019)                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA                28.99      28.59  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:07.93  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA                32.56      35.57  
 -- Lee, Olivia A              5 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA              1:19.88    1:07.65  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                15.87      15.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Libby J       8 CLSS-CA                21.71      20.67  
  2 Bowen Fletcher, Jurnee A   7 UN-CA                     NT      22.74  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                40.12      40.80  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA         42.13      41.28  
  2 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                46.43      45.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Libby J       8 CLSS-CA                   NT      46.79  
  2 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT      50.32  
  3 Lim, Khloe M               8 PVST-CA                49.03      51.35  
  4 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA              1:11.11    1:00.87  
  5 Ford, Kai Z                7 MSS-CA               1:14.84    1:03.15  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                   NT    2:08.66  
    1:02.06 1:06.60                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:09.24    1:08.00  
      32.69   35.31                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA              1:15.82    1:18.01  
      37.24   40.77                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA              1:38.84    1:32.02  
      42.88   49.14                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                18.51      18.16  
  2 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA         22.04      24.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Libby J       8 CLSS-CA                23.59      25.30  
  2 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                25.76      25.42  
  3 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA                25.63      26.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bowen Fletcher, Jurnee A   7 UN-CA                     NT      26.96  
  2 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA                28.67      27.85  
  3 Lim, Khloe M               8 PVST-CA                26.85      28.85  
  4 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT      29.85  
  5 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                37.80      37.43  
  6 Ford, Kai Z                7 MSS-CA                 31.03      40.55  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                   NT    1:18.61  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA                38.11      37.32  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA                43.49      42.43  
  3 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                45.65      47.59  
WHT - Division  
 -- Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:29.36  
      42.20   47.16                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shakespeare, Libby J       8 CLSS-CA                   NT      26.37  
  2 Visco, Lana R              7 PVST-CA                   NT      35.69  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                59.07      55.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:05.22  
  2 Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA              1:16.07    1:14.83  
  3 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA              1:14.18    1:14.92  
 -- Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ford, Kai Z                7 MSS-CA               1:37.25         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                47.90      48.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                53.44      54.35  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                17.62      17.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Sibrian, Ellie             8 Polar Bears-CA         23.37      24.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Noelle N              7 PATH-CA                   NT      30.83  
  2 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA                   NT      35.36  
  3 Ford, Kai Z                7 MSS-CA                 33.28      40.73  
 -- Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shah, Amiya K              8 WAVE-CA                28.96         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA                40.14      37.30  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA                41.84      41.02  
WHT - Division  
 -- Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              8 PVST-CA                38.53      39.32  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              1:30.77    1:27.39  
      38.85   48.54                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
 -- Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA              1:38.97         DQ  
      49.64   53.66                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT    2:13.39  
    1:08.72 1:04.67                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                30.84      30.92  
  2 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                32.80      32.50  
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                32.03      34.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA         34.39      33.74  
  2 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  36.40      33.96  
  3 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         35.41      34.77  
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                35.08      35.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA                43.01      36.33  
  2 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                39.38      36.62  
  3 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                  37.83      37.75  
  4 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                38.80      37.91  
  5 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 39.26      38.20  
  6 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                40.33      39.68  
  7 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                42.17      41.55  
  8 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                40.95      42.06  
  9 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                 57.81      45.89  
 10 Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                46.25      48.79  
 11 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                53.09      49.35  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:07.24    1:10.68  
      34.32   36.36                                                
  2 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:12.05    1:15.67  
      34.74   40.93                                                
  3 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.01    1:17.42  
      36.79   40.63                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                1:18.56    1:15.70  
      35.42   40.28                                                
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.33    1:16.35  
      36.71   39.64                                                
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:18.49    1:20.31  
      37.72   42.59                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:30.60    1:22.78  
      41.59   41.19                                                
  2 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                1:25.82    1:23.99  
      38.67   45.32                                                
  3 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA              1:24.90    1:28.27  
      42.82   45.45                                                
  4 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:29.00    1:31.37  
      43.99   47.38                                                
  5 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA              1:41.47    1:32.76  
      43.40   49.36                                                
  6 Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:38.74  
      47.27   51.47                                                
  7 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA              1:34.24    1:41.41  
      46.66   54.75                                                
  8 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               1:42.00    1:44.44  
      46.83   57.61                                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              7:16.39    6:41.86  
      35.34   39.74   41.17   41.08   41.45   41.86   41.28   41.23
      40.18   38.53                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA                36.89      36.51  
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                37.29      36.94  
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                37.72      38.48  
  4 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  38.89      38.63  
  5 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         39.45      38.75  
  6 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         39.06      40.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                44.71      42.31  
  2 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                  45.94      42.35  
  3 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA                45.50      44.58  
  4 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 46.22      44.76  
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                50.00      46.06  
  6 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA                59.78      47.32  
  7 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                49.21      52.98  
  8 Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                58.55      53.92  
  9 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                 56.50      59.17  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:15.71    1:17.97  
      38.87   39.10                                                
  2 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.65    1:22.66  
      39.95   42.71                                                
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:21.14    1:23.27  
      40.39   42.88                                                
  4 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.95    1:26.13  
      41.35   44.78                                                
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:27.36    1:29.34  
      43.06   46.28                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                1:33.50    1:34.26  
      44.24   50.02                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                     NT    1:25.06  
      41.35   43.71                                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:50.93    1:52.03  
      56.52   55.51                                                
  3 Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:55.42  
      54.82 1:00.60                                                
  4 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               2:08.45    2:08.32  
    1:00.57 1:07.75                                                
 -- Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              2:01.31         DQ  
      56.39 1:06.72                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                39.45      39.28  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                40.92      41.76  
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                43.11      42.04  
  4 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA         43.76      42.19  
  5 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         45.43      44.03  
  6 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                45.50      46.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                46.78      45.53  
  2 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                46.54      46.94  
  3 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  47.38      48.44  
  4 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA                47.93      48.53  
  5 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                49.38      48.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                51.70      49.53  
  2 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 51.10      51.52  
  3 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                53.02      51.84  
  4 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:01.80  
  5 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               1:04.46    1:03.48  
 -- Visco, Tara L              9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:27.07    1:26.26  
      41.64   44.62                                                
  2 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:31.27    1:33.80  
      44.83   48.97                                                
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA              1:30.34    1:34.54  
      44.02   50.52                                                
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:35.05    1:36.66  
      45.93   50.73                                                
  5 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA              1:37.51    1:38.72  
      49.12   49.60                                                
RED - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.07    1:33.87  
      46.18   47.69                                                
  2 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA              1:42.46    1:45.29  
      48.55   56.74                                                
  3 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                1:42.32    1:45.31  
      49.46   55.85                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA              1:53.27    1:44.12  
      51.15   52.97                                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:51.43    1:48.08  
      52.84   55.24                                                
  3 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA              1:51.42    1:51.04  
      53.60   57.44                                                
  4 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:51.44  
      53.46   57.98                                                
 -- Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:11.27 1:16.89                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                36.27      35.11  
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                36.66      35.68  
  3 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                37.04      35.89  
  4 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA         37.49      37.18  
  5 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  38.19      38.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                38.87      40.38  
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         38.88      41.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                42.75      42.17  
  2 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA                47.36      44.24  
  3 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA                45.81      44.84  
  4 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                  48.35      47.31  
  5 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA                47.26      47.53  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.05    1:23.35  
      38.95   44.40                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:18.19    1:19.92  
      38.46   41.46                                                
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:20.02    1:20.95  
      35.60   45.35                                                
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:25.92    1:27.22  
      41.21   46.01                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                1:27.81    1:27.34  
      40.76   46.58                                                
  2 Brier, Elaina C           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.77    1:28.34  
      42.52   45.82                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Linville, Meika C          9 WAVE-CA              1:39.19    1:33.09  
      44.70   48.39                                                
  2 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA              1:42.30    1:33.80  
      43.22   50.58                                                
  3 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:38.48    1:40.18  
      49.15   51.03                                                
  4 Daly, Savannah E          10 UN-CA                1:42.24    1:41.22  
      46.27   54.95                                                
  5 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA              1:48.46    1:41.55  
      53.19   48.36                                                
  6 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:46.23  
      56.76   49.47                                                
  7 Cheong, Chloe C            9 MACA-CA              1:47.45    1:47.03  
      49.47   57.56                                                
  8 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:00.38  
      58.98 1:01.40                                                
 -- Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              2:04.74         DQ  
      51.61   51.59                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              3:08.16    3:08.64  
      40.81   48.78   53.85   45.20                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:06.03  
      43.63   44.29   58.98   39.13                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                28.27      28.47  
  2 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                28.47      28.51  
  3 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                28.58      28.62  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                29.27      28.91  
  5 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                29.72      29.27  
  6 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                29.41      29.31  
  7 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                 29.77      29.38  
  8 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                28.68      29.47  
  9 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                30.35      29.53  
 10 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                28.59      29.76  
 11 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  30.03      29.80  
 12 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  29.61      30.03  
 13 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                29.55      30.16  
 14 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                29.77      30.21  
 15 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA                29.65      30.23  
 16 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                 30.19      30.26  
 17 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA                30.41      32.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA         33.08      30.91  
  2 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 31.60      31.48  
  3 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                31.53      31.79  
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                33.41      32.23  
  5 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                32.97      32.36  
  6 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                31.95      32.74  
  7 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 32.83      33.07  
  8 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA                32.66      33.25  
  9 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                 33.00      34.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 King, Lianne S            12 CLSS-CA                   NT      30.86  
  2 Unrot, Mia L              12 CLSS-CA                36.20      32.45  
  3 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 34.21      33.56  
  4 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                36.52      34.33  
  5 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA               34.76      34.81  
  6 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                 34.18      35.67  
  7 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                 33.86      35.84  
  8 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                34.24      35.89  
  9 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  37.35      36.64  
 10 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                42.64      37.29  
 11 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                 42.99      38.48  
 12 Sexton, Sophie L          12 MACA-CA                43.52      39.22  
 13 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                 37.23      39.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                59.90    1:00.80  
      29.46   31.34                                                
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.39    1:01.37  
      29.75   31.62                                                
  3 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:02.12    1:02.52  
      30.54   31.98                                                
  4 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:01.72    1:02.55  
      30.23   32.32                                                
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:03.42    1:02.69  
      29.48   33.21                                                
  6 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:03.83  
      31.23   32.60                                                
  7 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:04.96    1:04.18  
      31.92   32.26                                                
  8 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:03.67    1:04.74  
      30.70   34.04                                                
  9 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:06.35    1:04.86  
      31.64   33.22                                                
 10 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:02.88    1:05.52  
      31.53   33.99                                                
 11 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:03.84    1:05.99  
      31.24   34.75                                                
 12 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               1:05.59    1:06.33  
      32.14   34.19                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.29    1:07.77  
      32.45   35.32                                                
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA              1:06.93    1:07.95  
      32.63   35.32                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:09.32    1:10.85  
      33.65   37.20                                                
  4 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:11.36    1:12.18  
      34.51   37.67                                                
  5 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA              1:11.38    1:12.83  
      34.20   38.63                                                
  6 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:11.81    1:13.73  
      34.52   39.21                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nagulyak, Allison         12 PVST-CA              1:13.19    1:08.07  
      31.91   36.16                                                
  2 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA              1:15.25    1:10.70  
      33.60   37.10                                                
  3 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA              1:16.18    1:12.66  
      34.96   37.70                                                
  4 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA              1:13.06    1:13.32  
      34.38   38.94                                                
  5 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA              1:17.77    1:14.64  
      35.38   39.26                                                
  6 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:15.98    1:15.05  
      35.42   39.63                                                
  7 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:14.95    1:15.54  
      35.85   39.69                                                
  8 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA               1:16.11    1:15.87  
      35.49   40.38                                                
  9 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA              1:17.40    1:16.30  
      36.90   39.40                                                
 10 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.63    1:19.18  
      40.35   38.83                                                
 11 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA             1:20.54    1:19.55  
      36.89   42.66                                                
 12 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:19.69  
      38.24   41.45                                                
 13 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              1:19.67    1:19.96  
      38.08   41.88                                                
 14 Aden, Natascha G          11 PVST-CA              1:34.19    1:20.67  
      37.21   43.46                                                
 15 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA              1:34.96    1:21.20  
      38.47   42.73                                                
 16 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA               1:34.49    1:23.35  
      38.94   44.41                                                
 17 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA              1:25.05    1:27.29  
      41.16   46.13                                                
 18 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA              1:36.08    1:32.75  
      42.39   50.36                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:11.80    2:10.09  
      30.22   33.36   33.98   32.53                                
  2 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              2:13.53    2:11.37  
      30.61   33.02   34.04   33.70                                
  3 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:11.91    2:13.52  
      30.19   34.22   35.10   34.01                                
  4 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              2:19.49    2:18.14  
      31.98   35.51   36.77   33.88                                
  5 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:16.75    2:18.47  
      31.79   34.72   36.28   35.68                                
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:21.90    2:21.11  
      32.28   36.23   36.90   35.70                                
  7 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.97    2:21.99  
      31.60   35.60   37.44   37.35                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               2:24.64    2:22.01  
      31.82   36.77   37.71   35.71                                
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              2:24.97    2:27.25  
      32.59   37.92   39.01   37.73                                
  3 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              2:27.42    2:27.50  
      32.55   36.94   39.05   38.96                                
  4 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               2:34.67    2:29.55  
      33.86   37.97   39.18   38.54                                
  5 Sax, Tiffany B            12 WAVE-CA              2:31.80    2:30.98  
      33.52   38.11   40.52   38.83                                
  6 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              2:35.81    2:34.12  
      35.77   40.40   39.60   38.35                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              2:38.75    2:39.74  
      35.40   40.24   43.45   40.65                                
  2 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              2:51.41    2:40.80  
      37.10   42.75   43.08   37.87                                
  3 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA              2:38.50    2:41.09  
      35.39   40.84   42.88   41.98                                
  4 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA              2:44.59    2:41.98  
      35.10   42.76   43.93   40.19                                
  5 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA               2:46.45    2:44.66  
      38.78   43.64   43.59   38.65                                
  6 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA               3:45.58    2:50.25  
      37.91   43.22   45.14   43.98                                
  7 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA             2:56.56    2:50.34  
      37.13   43.48   46.22   43.51                                
  8 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               2:41.85    2:53.12  
      39.37   43.54   46.44   43.77                                
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              2:39.89         DQ  
      32.30   40.24   45.16   46.62                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       5:54.91    5:51.36  
      31.52   34.84   35.55   35.88   36.11   36.04   35.75   35.59
      35.87   34.21                                                
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              5:51.95    5:54.43  
      31.42   34.24   35.39   35.82   36.03   36.20   36.47   37.06
      37.21   34.59                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               6:26.54    6:26.82  
      34.46   38.75   39.18   39.19   40.16   39.76   39.79   39.90
      39.59   36.04                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                   NT    6:50.83  
      36.01   41.69   42.52   43.40 1:26.06   42.14   41.19   41.47
      36.35                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                32.52      33.28  
  2 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  34.88      33.80  
  3 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                33.63      33.90  
  4 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                34.79      33.93  
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                34.67      35.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA                37.83      35.90  
  2 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                39.15      36.18  
  3 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                38.00      36.66  
  4 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 38.91      38.28  
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 38.41      38.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 40.53      38.58  
  2 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                41.81      39.93  
  3 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                40.74      39.98  
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                40.91      40.72  
  5 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                40.05      41.77  
  6 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  41.27      41.88  
  7 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                43.39      42.16  
  8 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                43.27      43.63  
  9 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA                51.79      46.03  
 10 Aden, Natascha G          11 PVST-CA                   NT      46.38  
 11 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                53.86      47.09  
 12 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                49.09      49.38  
 13 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                49.63      50.01  
 14 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                 46.65      50.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:11.43    1:11.55  
      34.19   37.36                                                
  2 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:14.34    1:12.43  
      35.73   36.70                                                
  3 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:11.14    1:14.20  
      35.99   38.21                                                
  4 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:14.43    1:16.51  
      37.23   39.28                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:24.39    1:22.40  
      40.09   42.31                                                
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA              1:23.52    1:26.40  
      40.01   46.39                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              1:36.94    1:17.27  
      38.09   39.18                                                
  2 King, Lianne S            12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:17.52  
      37.73   39.79                                                
  3 Sax, Tiffany B            12 WAVE-CA              1:27.55    1:20.81  
      39.80   41.01                                                
  4 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:27.35    1:24.00  
      40.68   43.32                                                
  5 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:25.42    1:26.46  
      41.64   44.82                                                
  6 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA              1:34.59    1:26.62  
      41.51   45.11                                                
  7 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA             1:29.26    1:27.42  
      42.09   45.33                                                
  8 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA               1:35.87    1:40.69  
      47.75   52.94                                                
  9 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              2:03.93    1:41.10  
      49.08   52.02                                                
 10 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA              1:53.08    1:43.66  
 -- Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA              1:32.77         DQ  
      42.76   46.43                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:36.23    2:36.99  
      36.40   39.47   41.06   40.06                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA       2:49.84    2:46.48  
      39.16   43.60   43.27   40.45                                
  2 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               2:49.41    2:48.18  
      40.01   43.06   44.80   40.31                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                   NT    2:22.80  
      32.82   36.56   37.26   36.16                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                38.24      36.28  
  2 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  37.39      36.48  
  3 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                37.52      37.91  
  4 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  39.03      38.51  
  5 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA                36.94      38.80  
  6 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 40.57      40.60  
  7 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                 38.51      40.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                41.11      41.12  
  2 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                41.11      41.93  
  3 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                43.39      43.26  
  4 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  44.06      44.94  
  5 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 44.32      45.24  
  6 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA                 43.99      49.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 King, Lianne S            12 CLSS-CA                   NT      39.48  
  2 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA                 44.64      43.44  
  3 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                44.74      43.78  
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                45.03      45.09  
  5 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA                47.02      45.18  
  6 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 45.10      45.64  
  7 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                46.57      46.35  
  8 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                46.71      46.74  
  9 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA                 50.36      46.85  
 10 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                45.28      47.65  
 11 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                 47.75      48.91  
 12 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                 54.00      49.67  
 13 Sexton, Sophie L          12 MACA-CA                49.77      50.63  
 14 Visco, Jenna A            11 PVST-CA              1:00.14      52.08  
 -- Unrot, Mia L              12 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:22.42    1:21.01  
      39.12   41.89                                                
  2 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:26.02    1:26.44  
      41.71   44.73                                                
  3 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA              1:26.65    1:29.12  
      42.03   47.09                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Grunberger, Abbygale      12 CLSS-CA              1:31.36    1:29.99  
      43.12   46.87                                                
  2 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              1:35.08    1:42.86  
      48.78   54.08                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:37.26  
      45.63   51.63                                                
  2 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:41.99    1:37.94  
      47.55   50.39                                                
  3 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA              1:39.20    1:38.48  
      46.22   52.26                                                
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:42.97    1:39.10  
      48.03   51.07                                                
  5 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA              1:40.07    1:41.53  
      48.70   52.83                                                
  6 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA              1:42.99    1:41.79  
      48.02   53.77                                                
  7 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA               1:44.00    1:42.05  
      48.14   53.91                                                
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA             1:44.91    1:42.20  
      48.67   53.53                                                
  9 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              2:00.37    1:48.88  
      52.27   56.61                                                
 10 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:46.61    1:50.55  
      53.83   56.72                                                
 -- Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA              1:38.28         DQ  
      45.79   52.38                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               3:05.89    3:00.36  
      41.58   46.36   48.45   43.97                                
RED - Division  
  1 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               3:09.00    3:12.06  
 -- Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA               3:09.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                30.68      29.89  
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         31.08      30.73  
  3 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                30.95      30.91  
  4 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  34.11      31.46  
  5 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                31.23      31.89  
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                31.78      32.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Nagulyak, Allison         12 PVST-CA                35.31      33.45  
  2 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                35.98      34.72  
  3 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                36.96      34.98  
  4 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA         36.84      35.35  
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                35.22      36.27  
  6 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                37.31      37.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Owston, Isabelle A        11 PATH-CA                38.67      33.82  
  2 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                40.80      37.83  
  3 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                37.52      38.21  
  4 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA                37.62      38.32  
  5 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 40.70      38.53  
  6 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA               43.57      40.87  
  7 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 38.44      41.02  
  8 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                39.18      42.10  
  9 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA                44.62      42.69  
 10 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  44.57      42.80  
 11 Jeong, Zooey K            11 WAVE-CA                   NT      46.82  
 12 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT      47.76  
 13 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                 49.18      49.00  
 -- Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 40.69         DQ  
 -- Aden, Natascha G          11 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:11.29    1:09.41  
      32.89   36.52                                                
  2 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:09.34    1:09.73  
      33.58   36.15                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               1:16.15    1:12.56  
      34.34   38.22                                                
  2 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.19    1:15.90  
      34.02   41.88                                                
  3 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:19.86    1:23.43  
      35.28   48.15                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 King, Lianne S            12 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:17.98  
      35.81   42.17                                                
  2 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               1:29.04    1:26.57  
      39.98   46.59                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:31.08    1:30.39  
      42.04   48.35                                                
  4 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:36.02    1:31.47  
      38.97   52.50                                                
  5 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA               1:35.00    1:38.03  
      48.94   49.09                                                
  6 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA             1:46.14    1:38.30  
      46.43   51.87                                                
  7 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               1:35.00    1:42.42  
      47.72   54.70                                                
  8 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:45.62  
      50.89   54.73                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:10.11    1:09.87  
      32.38   37.49                                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:10.66    1:10.27  
      31.51   38.76                                                
  3 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                1:14.25    1:11.91  
      33.63   38.28                                                
  4 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:13.95    1:13.71  
      34.32   39.39                                                
  5 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:12.96    1:13.81  
      33.18   40.63                                                
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:15.09    1:15.36  
      33.97   41.39                                                
  7 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:16.75    1:15.59  
      35.22   40.37                                                
  8 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:17.69    1:21.10  
      37.76   43.34                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bello, Paulina N          11 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.33    1:19.24  
      37.10   42.14                                                
  2 Babayan, Angelina B       11 RTLR-CA              1:20.00    1:19.29  
      36.24   43.05                                                
  3 Medina, Maika D           12 PATH-CA              1:23.66    1:21.13  
      38.72   42.41                                                
  4 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               1:18.29    1:21.18  
      38.04   43.14                                                
  5 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:20.82    1:21.21  
      41.47   39.74                                                
  6 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA              1:19.13    1:22.12  
      39.80   42.32                                                
  7 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:21.54    1:22.48  
      40.13   42.35                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:26.23    1:20.39  
      36.51   43.88                                                
  2 Olivares, Melia T         12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:25.53  
      39.94   45.59                                                
  3 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:27.44    1:26.12  
      41.00   45.12                                                
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:26.39  
      42.21   44.18                                                
  5 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA               1:26.11    1:26.56  
      39.90   46.66                                                
  6 Hill, Maya L              12 LTA-CA               1:25.86    1:28.43  
      42.63   45.80                                                
  7 Saravasi, Napat           11 RTLR-CA              1:34.92    1:29.06  
      42.84   46.22                                                
  8 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA              1:29.59    1:29.96  
      42.22   47.74                                                
  9 Requena-Broderick, Natal  11 WAVE-CA              1:31.09    1:30.50  
      43.66   46.84                                                
 10 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                1:31.56    1:32.92  
      44.72   48.20                                                
 11 Unrot, Mia L              12 CLSS-CA              1:40.15    1:33.04  
      42.42   50.62                                                
 12 Core, Eliana R            11 LTA-CA               1:31.72    1:39.05  
      45.80   53.25                                                
 13 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA               1:47.46    1:40.24  
      46.82   53.42                                                
 14 Lane, Madison M           11 LTA-CA               1:40.00    1:43.45  
      50.31   53.14                                                
 15 Sexton, Sophie L          12 MACA-CA              1:40.59    1:44.51  
      51.20   53.31                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              2:32.06    2:29.83  
      31.05   38.97   45.25   34.56                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:29.95    2:32.54  
  3 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              2:35.37    2:36.42  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:40.97    2:37.60  
      34.99   39.52   48.15   34.94                                
  5 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:37.90    2:39.26  
      32.76   38.53   51.88   36.09                                
  6 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              2:39.57    2:41.12  
      34.94   40.95   49.61   35.62                                
  7 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               2:40.92    2:41.50  
      35.78   44.49   46.42   34.81                                
RED - Division  
  1 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:50.15    2:33.44  
      34.97   39.36   46.42   32.69                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              3:03.71    2:53.07  
      40.15   40.54   55.41   36.97                                
  2 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:56.43  
      38.38   46.61   52.77   38.67                                
  3 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 UN-04-CA             3:16.44    3:11.19  
      43.90   47.60   55.79   43.90                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:29.29    3:11.70  
      47.68   48.61   52.92   42.49                                
  5 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA       3:24.36    3:22.15  
    1:45.40                   38.44                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
 -- Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              5:51.07         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                26.03      25.85  
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                26.21      26.27  
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                26.84      27.27  
  4 Kirsch, bre K             14 PATH-CA                28.12      27.39  
  5 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                27.56      27.59  
  6 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA               27.90      27.65  
  7 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                 26.95      27.81  
  8 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-04-CA               27.65      27.88  
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                27.30      27.96  
 10 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA                28.24      27.98  
 11 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA                28.14      28.13  
 12 Elshoff, Allison M        15 UN-04-CA               27.21      28.47  
 13 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA               28.91      28.59  
 14 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA                 28.74      28.60  
 15 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                29.01      28.94  
 16 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA                28.64      29.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA                29.84      29.58  
  2 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                  29.34      30.12  
  3 Duc, Thea E               15 UN-08-CA               30.15      30.23  
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA                31.02      30.64  
  5 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                30.73      31.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT      29.03  
  2 Xu, Jessica A             13 CLSS-CA                34.42      30.06  
  3 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA                32.17      31.98  
  4 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                32.38      32.02  
  5 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                     NT      32.67  
  6 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA                43.43      35.28  
  7 Harp, Mikki E             13 PVST-CA                38.05      36.71  
  8 Ryken, Emily N            14 PATH-CA                   NT      38.27  
  9 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                38.14      38.79  
 10 Diaz, Liliana A           15 PVST-CA                38.87      39.44  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                55.70      56.25  
      26.74   29.51                                                
  2 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                57.50      57.06  
      27.24   29.82                                                
  3 Kim, Natalie F            14 UN-09-CA               59.79      59.10  
      28.34   30.76                                                
  4 Jackson, Shelby L         16 UN-10-CA             1:00.58      59.60  
      28.27   31.33                                                
  5 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                 58.75      59.89  
      29.19   30.70                                                
  6 Palmares, Kaylee L        16 UN-10-CA               57.82    1:00.30  
      28.25   32.05                                                
  7 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:00.41    1:00.34  
      29.30   31.04                                                
  8 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-04-CA               59.45    1:00.45  
      28.32   32.13                                                
  9 Kirsch, bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:01.99    1:00.77  
      28.94   31.83                                                
 10 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                59.65    1:00.92  
      29.39   31.53                                                
 11 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:00.40    1:01.07  
      29.55   31.52                                                
 12 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              1:01.53    1:01.34  
      29.59   31.75                                                
 13 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:00.11    1:01.41  
      29.38   32.03                                                
 14 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA             1:01.34    1:04.71  
      30.25   34.46                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:04.08    1:03.65  
      31.17   32.48                                                
  2 Wilson, Kelly T           14 UN-09-CA             1:04.42    1:03.86  
      30.75   33.11                                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA             1:04.06    1:04.63  
      30.66   33.97                                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               15 UN-08-CA             1:04.34    1:05.48  
      31.56   33.92                                                
  5 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:03.73    1:06.04  
      31.08   34.96                                                
  6 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:06.97    1:06.43  
      31.52   34.91                                                
  7 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:08.60    1:06.50  
      32.06   34.44                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:04.86  
      31.29   33.57                                                
  2 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:09.61    1:05.18  
      30.67   34.51                                                
  3 Xu, Jessica A             13 CLSS-CA              1:17.22    1:06.67  
      32.01   34.66                                                
  4 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              1:09.24    1:08.48  
      32.96   35.52                                                
  5 Le, Vivan T               14 UN-09-CA             1:10.43    1:09.54  
      32.89   36.65                                                
  6 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                     NT    1:10.08  
      32.04   38.04                                                
  7 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                     NT    1:10.41  
      33.51   36.90                                                
  8 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:12.40    1:12.34  
      34.54   37.80                                                
  9 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.64    1:16.21  
      36.12   40.09                                                
 10 Ballard, Jemmile K        15 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:16.34  
      37.00   39.34                                                
 11 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:20.11    1:16.74  
      36.56   40.18                                                
 12 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:16.62    1:17.34  
      35.78   41.56                                                
 13 Harp, Mikki E             13 PVST-CA              1:25.64    1:23.09  
      38.70   44.39                                                
 14 Atal, Pia                 13 UN-CA                     NT    1:23.56  
      38.67   44.89                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:59.52    2:00.39  
      27.70   30.22   31.25   31.22                                
  2 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:10.59    2:09.24  
      29.82   33.10   33.63   32.69                                
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:05.87    2:09.40  
      29.91   32.86   33.84   32.79                                
  4 Loewe, Emma E             14 UN-02-CA             2:10.96    2:11.63  
      30.59   32.97   33.90   34.17                                
  5 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               2:06.81    2:13.75  
      30.56   33.64   34.91   34.64                                
  6 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA             2:14.49    2:14.08  
      29.75   33.09   35.63   35.61                                
  7 Elshoff, Allison M        15 UN-04-CA             2:14.01    2:16.91  
      30.18   34.05   35.71   36.97                                
  8 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              2:13.22    2:19.68  
      31.97   34.80   36.30   36.61                                
RED - Division  
  1 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             2:26.62    2:11.12  
      30.29   32.86   33.91   34.06                                
  2 Kirsch, bre K             14 PATH-CA              2:23.02    2:16.00  
      29.92   34.26   36.23   35.59                                
  3 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              2:21.15    2:18.12  
      32.34   34.80   35.71   35.27                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               15 UN-08-CA             2:22.97    2:22.16  
      32.47   35.51   37.44   36.74                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA             2:22.48    2:26.42  
      33.28   37.37   38.22   37.55                                
 -- Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               2:23.84         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:20.11  
      32.69   36.19   36.37   34.86                                
  2 Xu, Jessica A             13 CLSS-CA              2:41.56    2:21.15  
      32.95   36.72   36.42   35.06                                
  3 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              2:31.84    2:23.33  
      32.27   36.76   37.41   36.89                                
  4 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                     NT    2:38.67  
      36.09   40.11   42.12   40.35                                
  5 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              2:38.80    2:38.91  
      34.53   40.80   43.22   40.36                                
  6 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA              2:44.58    2:39.83  
      34.84   40.16   42.62   42.21                                
  7 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              3:00.47    2:50.58  
      37.64   44.39   45.40   43.15                                
  8 Ryken, Emily N            14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:26.46  
      39.18 2:47.28                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              5:34.01    5:37.43  
      30.63   34.16   35.31   33.95   34.03   34.48   34.20   34.28
      33.84   32.55                                                
  2 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               5:51.58    5:57.81  
      31.19   34.99   36.40   37.14   37.17   37.02   36.85   36.94
      36.37   33.74                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              6:10.06    6:32.71  
      33.86   38.71   39.76   40.01   39.91   39.20   40.37   41.08
      40.37   39.44                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kelly T           14 UN-09-CA                  NT    6:02.27  
      31.62   35.60   37.61   37.71   37.56   37.70   37.19   36.68
      35.71   34.89                                                
  2 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:12.20  
      33.10   36.59   38.50   38.68   38.54   38.29   38.71   38.23
      37.52   34.04                                                
  3 Kirsch, bre K             14 PATH-CA                   NT    6:13.63  
      30.60   36.52   38.06   38.64   39.36   39.30   39.06   39.11
      38.07   34.91                                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               15 UN-08-CA             6:33.70    6:13.89  
      34.80   37.90   38.27   38.47   38.01   38.18   37.28   37.77
      38.41   34.80                                                
  5 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              7:17.71    6:47.20  
      34.89   38.86   40.61   41.36   41.27   42.74   40.51   43.47
      43.54   39.95                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 UN-09-CA             1:06.41    1:04.57  
      31.13   33.44                                                
  2 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:06.15    1:06.12  
      32.29   33.83                                                
  3 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:06.19    1:06.82  
      31.92   34.90                                                
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:07.40    1:07.88  
      32.84   35.04                                                
  5 Elshoff, Allison M        15 UN-04-CA             1:05.72    1:08.56  
      33.13   35.43                                                
  6 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-04-CA             1:08.96    1:08.95  
      32.92   36.03                                                
  7 Kirsch, bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:09.94    1:09.16  
      33.80   35.36                                                
  8 Loewe, Emma E             14 UN-02-CA             1:07.01    1:09.71  
      33.91   35.80                                                
  9 Jackson, Shelby L         16 UN-10-CA             1:10.19    1:10.07  
      33.84   36.23                                                
 10 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:10.26    1:10.10  
      34.29   35.81                                                
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:07.04    1:11.72  
      35.11   36.61                                                
 12 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA             1:13.20    1:14.75  
      36.14   38.61                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:16.13    1:13.42  
      36.28   37.14                                                
  2 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:18.22    1:18.46  
      37.92   40.54                                                
  3 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              1:16.76    1:19.51  
      38.16   41.35                                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               15 UN-08-CA             1:19.10    1:19.65  
      38.86   40.79                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:17.31  
      38.65   38.66                                                
  2 Clarke, Vanessa           13 MSS-CA               1:21.11    1:18.19  
      38.03   40.16                                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA             1:24.00    1:19.95  
      38.85   41.10                                                
  4 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:35.58    1:23.58  
      40.77   42.81                                                
  5 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                     NT    1:25.34  
      41.41   43.93                                                
  6 Harp, Mikki E             13 PVST-CA              1:46.03    1:28.45  
      42.32   46.13                                                
  7 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA              1:37.47    1:33.69  
      44.24   49.45                                                
  8 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:34.06    1:38.18  
      46.95   51.23                                                
  9 Ryken, Emily N            14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:46.93  
      51.01   55.92                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:20.28    2:17.52  
      32.06   34.95   35.41   35.10                                
  2 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              2:23.53    2:21.72  
      32.74   35.20   36.90   36.88                                
  3 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 UN-09-CA             2:26.42    2:23.47  
      33.26   35.76   37.56   36.89                                
  4 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             2:38.00    2:31.34  
      35.83   38.03   38.98   38.50                                
  5 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.97    2:35.97  
      37.30                   39.02                                
RED - Division  
  1 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               2:45.00    2:45.74  
      39.00   42.04   42.57   42.13                                
  2 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              2:51.40    2:56.56  
      39.68   44.98   46.20   45.70                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Palmares, Kaylee L        16 UN-10-CA             1:12.71    1:12.21  
      33.77   38.44                                                
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              1:13.43    1:14.23  
      35.38   38.85                                                
  3 Kim, Natalie F            14 UN-09-CA             1:16.14    1:15.30  
      35.61   39.69                                                
  4 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:15.76    1:16.56  
      37.18   39.38                                                
  5 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA             1:14.62    1:17.96  
      36.82   41.14                                                
  6 Kirsch, bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:21.04    1:18.24  
      37.02   41.22                                                
  7 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:17.95    1:19.69  
      37.71   41.98                                                
  8 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:21.05    1:19.85  
      37.77   42.08                                                
  9 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:20.27    1:20.13  
      37.87   42.26                                                
 -- Blumkin, Sara K           16 UN-09-CA             1:09.94         DQ  
      34.12   37.88                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA             1:25.52    1:24.47  
      39.53   44.94                                                
  2 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              1:26.85    1:25.86  
      41.03   44.83                                                
  3 Le, Vivan T               14 UN-09-CA             1:30.64    1:27.98  
      41.52   46.46                                                
  4 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.49    1:28.21  
      41.40   46.81                                                
  5 Duc, Thea E               15 UN-08-CA             1:30.17    1:29.08  
      43.92   45.16                                                
  6 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                1:26.20    1:29.51  
      40.64   48.87                                                
  7 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:29.51    1:30.18  
      43.07   47.11                                                
  8 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:28.73    1:32.76  
      44.38   48.38                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:31.76    1:28.63  
      41.45   47.18                                                
  2 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:35.58    1:34.38  
      45.04   49.34                                                
  3 Harp, Mikki E             13 PVST-CA              1:49.31    1:40.64  
      48.36   52.28                                                
  4 Ballard, Jemmile K        15 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:40.66  
      48.26   52.40                                                
  5 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:49.10    1:43.27  
      49.97   53.30                                                
  6 Atal, Pia                 13 UN-CA                     NT    1:43.45  
      49.15   54.30                                                
 -- Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:43.14         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              2:38.44    2:41.08  
      37.04   40.83   41.66   41.55                                
  2 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:47.52    2:49.39  
      38.25   43.30   43.96   43.88                                
  3 Ostic, Heather G          13 PATH-CA              2:52.86    2:58.28  
      41.20   44.55   46.85   45.68                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              3:12.37    2:58.45  
      40.54   44.80   46.83   46.28                                
  2 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              3:09.00    3:09.27  
      41.70   47.34   49.45   50.78                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:37.84  
      47.59   55.53   58.03   56.69                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 UN-09-CA             1:05.10    1:02.41  
      29.11   33.30                                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:05.60    1:04.88  
      30.71   34.17                                                
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:03.71    1:05.35  
      30.73   34.62                                                
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:05.49    1:06.61  
      30.85   35.76                                                
  5 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA             1:08.60    1:06.88  
      30.63   36.25                                                
  6 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:04.99    1:07.39  
      30.49   36.90                                                
  7 Loewe, Emma E             14 UN-02-CA             1:07.04    1:08.13  
      33.26   34.87                                                
  8 Jackson, Shelby L         16 UN-10-CA             1:09.62    1:09.19  
      32.43   36.76                                                
  9 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:07.57    1:09.25  
      32.23   37.02                                                
 10 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:09.26    1:10.54  
      32.65   37.89                                                
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:08.87    1:11.21  
      33.59   37.62                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:12.38    1:11.17  
      33.15   38.02                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:12.08  
      34.85   37.23                                                
  2 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                1:18.95    1:15.76  
      31.45   44.31                                                
  3 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:15.92  
      34.35   41.57                                                
  4 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:21.41    1:22.31  
      37.72   44.59                                                
  5 Kim, Elisa H              13 CLSS-CA              1:19.76    1:22.35  
      38.75   43.60                                                
  6 Xu, Jessica A             13 CLSS-CA              1:42.17    1:23.56  
      38.38   45.18                                                
  7 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:45.06    1:33.03  
      43.09   49.94                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:28.14    2:35.41  
      33.70   38.52   40.91   42.28                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:14.24    2:15.11  
      29.29   35.09   40.30   30.43                                
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           16 UN-09-CA             2:22.14    2:20.93  
      31.25   38.95   37.76   32.97                                
  3 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 UN-09-CA             2:27.40    2:24.52  
      29.95   35.53   44.11   34.93                                
  4 Kim, Natalie F            14 UN-09-CA             2:30.48    2:28.82  
      32.17   39.71   41.93   35.01                                
  5 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:32.58    2:33.73  
      32.27   40.47   44.24   36.75                                
  6 Wilson, Kelly T           14 UN-09-CA             2:36.22    2:38.27  
      34.65   40.67   46.80   36.15                                
  7 Xu, Rachel C              14 UN-08-CA             2:32.07    2:40.62  
      31.84 1:29.71   39.07                                        
  8 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               2:30.47    2:41.73  
      34.47   42.77   49.68   34.81                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 UN-05-CA             2:36.87    2:37.26  
      33.97   42.54   42.63   38.12                                
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              2:40.18    2:42.19  
      34.68   39.99   51.01   36.51                                
  3 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              2:49.73    2:46.46  
      36.34   43.18   47.08   39.86                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Jessica A             13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:48.53  
      36.52   43.18   51.64   37.19                                
  2 Bulman, Lauryn R          13 UN-CA                     NT    2:50.19  
      32.04   44.40   52.72   41.03                                
  3 Le, Vivan T               14 UN-09-CA                  NT    2:54.86  
      35.91   45.34   53.30   40.31                                
  4 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              3:01.38    2:59.03  
      37.61   47.20   54.72   39.50                                
  5 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              3:02.68    3:04.60  
      37.96   48.85   54.39   43.40                                
  6 Ballard, Jemmile K        15 UN-09-CA                  NT    3:06.58  
      43.19   49.13   52.89   41.37                                
  7 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              3:13.64    3:12.05  
      37.48                   44.10                                
  8 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:14.83  
      42.89   50.49   59.15   42.30                                
  9 Harp, Mikki E             13 PVST-CA                   NT    3:24.80  
      49.45   50.95   56.72   47.68                                
 -- Partridge, Noel           14 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      33.19   41.59   50.31   35.77                                
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              5:17.71    5:24.59  
      33.21   40.31   41.02   41.57   45.11   46.10   38.62   38.65
  2 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               5:34.71    5:42.64  
      35.65   44.32   44.53   44.06   49.89   51.24   36.76   36.19
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Davis M            6 CARP-CA                23.50      22.04  
  2 Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      24.06  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Davis M            6 CARP-CA                47.88      52.18  
  2 Otsuki, Rylan T            6 CARP-CA                51.02      57.88  
  3 Ballard, Joven J           6 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:03.30  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Rylan T            6 CARP-CA                28.01      26.78  
  2 Otsuki, Davis M            6 CARP-CA                29.17      29.95  
  3 Ballard, Joven J           6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      33.43  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Davis M            6 CARP-CA              1:04.77    1:02.69  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otsuki, Rylan T            6 CARP-CA                36.78      28.64  
  2 Otsuki, Davis M            6 CARP-CA                29.72      30.11  
  3 Ballard, Joven J           6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      34.68  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Otsuki, Davis M            6 CARP-CA              1:13.59         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA         18.07      18.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Duncan T           8 CARP-CA                21.13      20.96  
  2 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                21.62      21.35  
  3 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                21.94      22.91  
  4 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                22.31      23.38  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                34.11      34.99  
  2 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                34.36      36.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                42.05      43.30  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Combes, Tyler T            8 RTLR-CA                52.68      43.47  
  2 Otsuki, Duncan T           8 CARP-CA                50.38      44.99  
  3 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                50.42      47.76  
  4 Ballard, Jaron A           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.04  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:14.82    1:20.55  
      39.04   41.51                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                   NT    1:34.48  
      44.53   49.95                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.74    1:13.97  
      34.29   39.68                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA              1:52.12    1:46.87  
      50.29   56.58                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              3:31.06    3:04.23  
      39.97   47.52   50.34   46.40                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Combes, Tyler T            8 RTLR-CA                26.95      24.62  
  2 Otsuki, Duncan T           8 CARP-CA                30.70      28.03  
 -- Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                28.54         DQ  
 -- Ballard, Jaron A           8 Polar Bears-CA         35.20         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                48.53      46.27  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
 -- Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA         44.52         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA         49.00      48.01  
  2 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                55.59      58.73  
  3 Loewe, Keenan J            8 PVST-CA                55.29      59.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Duncan T           8 CARP-CA              1:05.34      58.01  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:35.20    1:33.23  
      45.03   48.20                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:31.98  
      43.44   48.54                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA         23.51      24.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                30.03      29.93  
  2 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA                29.75      30.88  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                44.61      47.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                56.43      55.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Duncan T           8 CARP-CA              1:08.78    1:02.19  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA              1:08.42    1:03.27  
  2 Combes, Tyler T            8 RTLR-CA              1:06.28    1:08.75  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Combes, Tyler T            8 RTLR-CA                29.14      22.12  
  2 Shin, Nathaniel J          7 RTLR-CA                   NT      28.59  
  3 Otsuki, Duncan T           8 CARP-CA                29.13      29.42  
 -- Ballard, Jaron A           8 Polar Bears-CA         34.18         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Brier, Kenny L             8 Polar Bears-CA         50.35         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.38  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                56.00      42.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                   NT      54.09  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:52.20  
      46.91 1:05.29                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA              1:45.51    1:47.90  
      50.97   56.93                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                   NT    3:13.63  
      47.15   46.50   58.41   41.57                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                28.20      27.95  
  2 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                30.58      30.98  
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                31.70      31.91  
  4 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-06-CA               30.91      32.34  
  5 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         31.69      32.52  
  6 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                33.36      33.86  
  7 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                33.27      33.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                34.32      34.19  
  2 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                36.04      35.20  
  3 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA               35.66      35.54  
  4 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA                36.13      36.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                37.75      35.07  
  2 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 38.25      37.15  
  3 Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                41.62      39.93  
  4 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                41.02      42.20  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:13.23    1:06.78  
      32.75   34.03                                                
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.62    1:11.15  
      34.48   36.67                                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:12.26    1:11.21  
      35.20   36.01                                                
  4 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA              1:13.58    1:11.34  
      35.32   36.02                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:17.23    1:13.22  
      34.46   38.76                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA             1:16.00    1:14.71  
      36.51   38.20                                                
  3 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.08    1:16.84  
      37.01   39.83                                                
  4 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA              1:17.80    1:17.97  
      35.90   42.07                                                
  5 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              1:17.52    1:18.48  
      36.40   42.08                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:17.21  
      36.30   40.91                                                
  2 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.47    1:19.29  
      37.97   41.32                                                
  3 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:24.62    1:19.79  
      39.49   40.30                                                
  4 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.34    1:19.85  
      37.66   42.19                                                
  5 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA              1:22.56    1:20.38  
      39.32   41.06                                                
  6 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               1:23.72    1:24.81  
      41.48   43.33                                                
  7 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA              1:26.70    1:25.49  
      39.79   45.70                                                
  8 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:31.96  
      42.17   49.79                                                
  9 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA              1:37.28    1:39.54  
      45.20   54.34                                                
 10 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA              1:39.62    1:41.42  
      48.49   52.93                                                
 11 Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA              1:49.78    1:44.95  
      46.39   58.56                                                
 12 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:48.62  
      48.82   59.80                                                
 -- Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.62   48.52                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA              2:33.23    2:27.60  
      34.43   36.99   39.14   37.04                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:27.08  
      34.73   38.11   39.35   34.89                                
  2 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              3:00.24    2:53.12  
      39.81   45.21   45.34   42.76                                
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-06-CA             6:22.29    6:25.91  
      34.46   39.46   40.14   37.86   39.60   40.01   39.91   39.74
      38.86   35.87                                                
  2 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                   NT    6:41.80  
      36.17   40.69   42.80   41.13   40.96   40.83   41.68   40.20
      40.77   36.57                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA             7:22.85    7:00.82  
      37.90   42.12   41.23   41.41   42.44   45.10   44.59   41.67
      43.93   40.43                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-06-CA               35.54      35.45  
  2 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                36.89      36.81  
  3 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                40.17      37.88  
  4 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         37.18      38.08  
  5 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                38.37      39.37  
  6 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                37.91      39.78  
  7 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                39.30      41.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                42.01      39.90  
  2 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA                42.65      41.10  
  3 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                41.18      42.98  
  4 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                40.97      43.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                45.55      41.98  
  2 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA         47.71      42.16  
  3 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA         49.25      43.34  
  4 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                   NT      47.05  
  5 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA                   NT      48.47  
  6 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         55.28      48.78  
  7 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                49.72      48.87  
  8 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                47.39      50.13  
  9 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 50.92      50.33  
 10 Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                52.06      55.79  
 11 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.28      57.91  
 -- Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA              1:01.60         DQ  
 -- Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA         44.93         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:17.27    1:13.14  
      34.82   38.32                                                
  2 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-06-CA             1:15.57    1:18.98  
      37.41   41.57                                                
  3 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:21.99    1:20.23  
      40.32   39.91                                                
  4 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA              1:21.66    1:23.19  
      40.20   42.99                                                
  5 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:25.77    1:25.36  
      41.63   43.73                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA             1:32.38    1:34.13  
      45.74   48.39                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:28.88  
 -- Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               1:45.00         DQ  
      50.36   53.53                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         40.79      42.81  
  2 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA               43.88      43.32  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                44.03      44.82  
  4 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                44.47      44.98  
  5 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                44.14      45.71  
  6 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                43.75      46.35  
  7 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 45.00      48.38  
  8 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA                42.17      49.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                47.36      44.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA              1:02.12      56.25  
 -- Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:37.14    1:32.96  
      45.98   46.98                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA             1:35.78    1:33.31  
      45.42   47.89                                                
  3 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA              1:37.54    1:39.17  
      47.81   51.36                                                
  4 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA              1:39.75    1:39.48  
      46.00   53.48                                                
  5 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               1:40.00    1:52.79  
      53.16   59.63                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:41.65    1:36.70  
      47.07   49.63                                                
  2 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA              1:45.89    1:46.69  
      52.27   54.42                                                
  3 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA              1:48.72    1:47.84  
      52.54   55.30                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA       2:11.13    1:49.43  
      53.42   56.01                                                
  2 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA       2:08.39    2:05.45  
      57.76 1:07.69                                                
  3 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA              2:15.96    2:08.30  
      59.84 1:08.46                                                
  4 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA              2:18.81    2:10.03  
    1:03.54 1:06.49                                                
  5 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:11.59  
    1:02.59 1:09.00                                                
 -- Abilleira, Ethan M         9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:03.97                                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-06-CA               33.18      34.48  
  2 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                36.08      37.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         38.44      38.53  
  2 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                40.84      41.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                   NT      38.33  
  2 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                45.69      41.87  
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                42.62      42.03  
  4 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                45.46      43.12  
  5 Cha, Ryan                  9 Polar Bears-CA         48.95      43.17  
  6 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                41.94      43.39  
  7 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA         55.08      45.30  
  8 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         52.76      46.61  
  9 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA                47.53      47.39  
 10 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.16      52.73  
 11 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 59.03      56.16  
 12 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:05.69  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:13.56    1:15.12  
      34.80   40.32                                                
  2 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA              1:22.92    1:23.19  
      39.05   44.14                                                
  3 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-06-CA             1:14.28    1:30.56  
      38.75   51.81                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:13.52    1:13.13  
      34.21   38.92                                                
  2 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:23.59    1:20.73  
      37.47   43.26                                                
  3 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.01    1:22.21  
      37.98   44.23                                                
  4 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA              1:21.70    1:22.52  
      41.10   41.42                                                
  5 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:24.62    1:24.29  
      39.93   44.36                                                
  6 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-06-CA             1:25.81    1:27.49  
      43.32   44.17                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA              1:28.82    1:32.28  
      42.70   49.58                                                
 -- Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA              1:30.09         DQ  
      42.48   49.92                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:32.23  
      45.44   46.79                                                
  2 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:38.87    1:35.79  
      45.84   49.95                                                
  3 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               1:47.80    1:49.96  
      57.73   52.23                                                
  4 Cheong, Cameron C          9 MACA-CA              2:00.57    1:50.34  
      52.18   58.16                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              3:01.13    2:52.88  
      36.44   44.15   54.27   38.02                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 27.40      26.30  
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                27.56      27.24  
  3 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                27.50      27.29  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                28.07      27.49  
  5 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  28.93      29.19  
  6 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA               29.44      29.40  
  7 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                 30.44      30.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                31.03      30.52  
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                31.86      30.70  
  3 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                31.32      31.80  
  4 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                33.45      32.12  
  5 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                 32.78      33.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                33.67      32.85  
  2 Carrillo, Jake C          11 Polar Bears-CA         34.95      33.81  
  3 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 35.42      34.52  
  4 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                35.58      36.72  
  5 Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA                41.38      38.00  
  6 Ehlers, Jacob K           11 CARP-CA                41.22      38.71  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 58.77      56.50  
      27.20   29.30                                                
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                59.54    1:00.06  
      29.08   30.98                                                
  3 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                1:01.39    1:00.18  
      28.99   31.19                                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:02.05    1:00.74  
      29.61   31.13                                                
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:00.95    1:01.14  
      29.69   31.45                                                
  6 Moen, Dylan               11 Un-Maca-CA           1:06.20    1:09.88  
      34.09   35.79                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA               1:06.35    1:04.61  
      30.82   33.79                                                
  2 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:06.94    1:06.18  
      31.70   34.48                                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:11.62    1:07.43  
      33.12   34.31                                                
  4 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA              1:11.95    1:09.19  
      32.99   36.20                                                
  5 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:11.37    1:09.27  
      33.21   36.06                                                
  6 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:10.67    1:09.62  
      33.48   36.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA              1:17.32    1:12.29  
      34.08   38.21                                                
  2 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.04    1:13.13  
      35.33   37.80                                                
  3 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.17    1:13.41  
      35.09   38.32                                                
  4 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:13.73    1:14.21  
      34.64   39.57                                                
  5 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:19.08    1:15.90  
      37.32   38.58                                                
  6 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA              1:14.46    1:16.85  
      36.96   39.89                                                
  7 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA               1:16.59    1:19.46  
      37.73   41.73                                                
  8 Smith, Micah G            11 CARP-CA              1:21.53    1:20.23  
      37.57   42.66                                                
  9 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.71    1:20.36  
      38.35   42.01                                                
 10 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA              1:19.03    1:23.89  
      39.86   44.03                                                
 11 Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA              1:34.78    1:30.19  
      41.28   48.91                                                
 12 Xie, Yiran                11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:31.15  
      43.09   48.06                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               2:09.58    2:01.27  
      27.69   31.11   32.22   30.25                                
  2 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:11.38    2:09.80  
      30.39   33.02   33.72   32.67                                
  3 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              2:09.70    2:10.22  
      29.25   33.55   34.39   33.03                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              2:15.10    2:13.38  
      30.90   34.09   34.64   33.75                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              2:37.70    2:27.58  
      32.10   37.80 1:17.68                                        
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               2:33.12    2:28.66  
      33.86   37.85   39.69   37.26                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA               2:52.23    2:34.75  
      34.85   39.41   40.93   39.56                                
  2 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              2:57.90    2:41.62  
      33.83   41.18   44.45   42.16                                
  3 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              2:46.95    2:46.06  
      37.37   42.51   44.51   41.67                                
  4 Carrillo, Jake C          11 Polar Bears-CA       2:54.90    2:47.67  
      36.43   43.91   46.58   40.75                                
  5 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA              3:03.66    2:54.48  
      39.02   45.52   46.48   43.46                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               5:59.57    5:30.41  
      30.16   34.67   35.51   34.50   34.23   33.44   33.34   32.72
      32.23   29.61                                                
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              6:22.97    6:02.01  
      34.12   36.22   37.38   37.87   37.35   36.98   36.78   36.81
      35.34   33.16                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              6:49.35    6:41.86  
      33.90   39.89   41.80   42.16   41.27   41.45   41.48   40.97
      40.80   38.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA                  NT    6:12.12  
      32.18   37.33   37.95   38.41   38.69   38.22   38.30   38.07
      38.37   34.60                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 32.98      30.96  
  2 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                34.05      32.41  
  3 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  33.14      32.95  
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA               32.85      33.94  
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 34.83      34.68  
  6 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                35.20      34.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                38.46      38.09  
  2 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA                39.33      40.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                     NT      35.00  
  2 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                40.10      38.15  
  3 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA         43.69      39.18  
  4 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 40.55      40.79  
  5 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                41.79      42.40  
  6 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA                42.39      42.43  
  7 Ehlers, Jacob K           11 CARP-CA                45.29      43.32  
  8 Smith, Micah G            11 CARP-CA                44.94      43.44  
  9 Xie, Yiran                11 PVST-CA                47.04      46.13  
 10 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                45.61      46.36  
 11 Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA                51.74      54.75  
 -- Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA         41.22         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:09.63    1:06.32  
      32.09   34.23                                                
  2 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA             1:09.93    1:11.43  
      35.01   36.42                                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:16.39    1:15.71  
      37.92   37.79                                                
  4 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:18.89    1:16.81  
      37.32   39.49                                                
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:14.37    1:17.00  
      37.57   39.43                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Jake C          11 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.72    1:28.45  
      43.34   45.11                                                
  2 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:36.24    1:35.02  
      46.13   48.89                                                
  3 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA              1:44.96    1:48.20  
    1:50.07                                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              2:51.85    2:41.43  
      38.08   41.20   41.63   40.52                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                34.79      34.46  
  2 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                 36.47      37.89  
  3 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                40.68      40.12  
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 40.91      41.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                41.36      41.80  
  2 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 44.11      43.82  
  3 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA               42.69      44.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                52.80      45.15  
  2 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                46.23      45.62  
  3 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                46.59      45.79  
  4 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                51.54      46.48  
  5 Ehlers, Jacob K           11 CARP-CA                52.69      51.44  
  6 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                51.56      52.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:13.06    1:13.73  
      35.25   38.48                                                
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:16.46    1:16.87  
      36.67   40.20                                                
  3 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                1:21.64    1:18.02  
      37.90   40.12                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA              1:36.66    1:27.23  
      41.46   45.77                                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:32.22    1:27.98  
      42.88   45.10                                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:29.31    1:30.94  
      43.43   47.51                                                
  4 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA              1:31.13    1:34.53  
      42.41   52.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:30.90  
      44.11   46.79                                                
  2 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:59.60    1:37.77  
      47.99   49.78                                                
  3 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.35    1:38.53  
      46.87   51.66                                                
  4 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:40.23    1:39.08  
      47.70   51.38                                                
  5 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA              1:38.66    1:39.91  
      48.18   51.73                                                
  6 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA              1:53.60    1:46.99  
      49.81   57.18                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              2:54.51    2:45.21  
      38.70   42.38   43.25   40.88                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:49.42  
      37.54   43.04   42.45   46.39                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 31.38      30.25  
  2 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  31.65      30.58  
  3 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                31.69      31.48  
  4 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                  32.52      32.14  
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                33.42      32.31  
  6 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA                 34.20      33.94  
  7 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                33.82      34.18  
  8 Moen, Dylan               11 Un-Maca-CA             34.01      34.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                37.46      36.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA               55.02      36.58  
  2 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA         40.32      37.26  
  3 Sibiriakov, Nick          12 CLSS-CA                39.98      37.46  
  4 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA                38.77      38.92  
  5 Didden, Ry D              11 WAVE-CA                   NT      41.29  
  6 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 43.01      41.38  
  7 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                40.41      42.56  
  8 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                41.93      44.08  
  9 Smith, Micah G            11 CARP-CA                46.07      45.00  
 10 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 45.22      45.21  
 11 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA         52.24      45.59  
 -- Ehlers, Jacob K           11 CARP-CA                58.83         DQ  
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                44.63         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:15.24    1:06.91  
      31.30   35.61                                                
  2 Flores, Gustavo D         11 LTA-CA               1:17.89    1:21.93  
      36.70   45.23                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:24.53  
      37.87   46.66                                                
  2 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:25.51  
      39.43   46.08                                                
  3 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:27.32    1:34.48  
      40.93   53.55                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:47.08         DQ  
      45.37   58.09                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:27.76    2:27.14  
      32.01   36.99   38.80   39.34                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:08.66    1:07.65  
      32.86   34.79                                                
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:08.84    1:09.57  
      32.69   36.88                                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:12.63    1:11.67  
      35.28   36.39                                                
  4 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:13.19    1:16.93  
      35.32   41.61                                                
  5 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                1:16.63    1:17.65  
      32.79   44.86                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:22.29    1:19.29  
      39.51   39.78                                                
  2 Otsuki, Jacob C           11 CARP-CA              1:20.96    1:23.50  
      40.36   43.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:24.83    1:20.52  
      38.58   41.94                                                
  2 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA               1:25.36    1:24.55  
      40.32   44.23                                                
  3 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA              1:24.87    1:26.65  
      37.61   49.04                                                
  4 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA               1:37.03    1:27.25  
      43.54   43.71                                                
  5 Carrillo, Jake C          11 Polar Bears-CA       1:35.25    1:29.25  
      42.78   46.47                                                
  6 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA              1:33.81    1:32.34  
      46.41   45.93                                                
  7 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA              1:37.72    1:34.35  
      45.33   49.02                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:18.08    2:19.46  
                              31.42                                
  2 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              2:27.72    2:28.54  
      32.09   40.13   42.57   33.75                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              2:36.61    2:33.11  
      35.37   41.57   42.65   33.52                                
  4 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                2:35.52    2:33.36  
      33.26   40.20   44.66   35.24                                
RED - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan               11 Un-Maca-CA           2:47.53    2:47.08  
      36.01   44.55   50.29   36.23                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              3:01.28    2:49.90  
      37.36   48.16   48.07   36.31                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:52.95  
      40.21 1:35.00   37.74                                        
  2 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       3:35.99    3:19.75  
      52.97   51.69   52.00   43.09                                
  3 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                   NT    3:21.49  
      45.33   55.41 1:00.17   40.58                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                23.49      23.64  
  2 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                23.88      23.78  
  3 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA               24.22      24.60  
  4 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA               23.91      24.62  
  5 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 UN-03-CA               25.14      24.80  
  6 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 UN-06-CA               24.74      24.95  
  7 Hill, Nolan M             13 PATH-CA                24.76      25.00  
  8 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                25.19      25.18  
  9 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                24.87      25.20  
 10 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                25.79      25.83  
 11 Chang, Ryan S             16 UN-03-CA               25.60      25.90  
 12 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                26.28      25.98  
 13 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA               26.57      26.14  
 14 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA                26.12      26.27  
 15 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA               27.06      26.34  
 16 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                  26.90      26.40  
 17 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                26.02      26.78  
 18 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                27.29      27.07  
 19 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                27.20      27.42  
 20 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA               27.34      27.49  
 21 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA                27.36      27.56  
 22 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                26.39      27.83  
 23 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                 26.82      27.86  
 24 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA                27.13      28.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Brady M            16 UN-03-CA               28.17      25.27  
  2 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA               27.87      26.82  
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           13 CLSS-CA                28.03      27.01  
  4 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                28.53      27.24  
  5 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                 27.97      27.48  
  6 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-09-CA               28.70      28.05  
  7 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA                28.72      28.81  
  8 Sanchez, Noah J           13 UN-04-CA               29.46      29.40  
  9 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA                28.80      29.56  
 10 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                29.19      29.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villa-Polkinghorne, Jame  14 Polar Bears-CA            NT      29.95  
  2 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA            NT      31.03  
  3 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA                33.36      31.59  
  4 Davis, Kaden W            13 PVST-CA                37.23      32.77  
  5 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA                33.59      33.37  
  6 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                 35.46      35.70  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                50.26      50.33  
      24.70   25.63                                                
  2 Aina, Jacob I             15 UN-04-CA               50.15      51.09  
      24.74   26.35                                                
  3 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                57.42      52.84  
      25.34   27.50                                                
  4 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA               52.41      53.55  
      25.98   27.57                                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                53.81      53.76  
      25.81   27.95                                                
  6 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                53.48      54.03  
      26.17   27.86                                                
  7 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-03-CA               54.64      54.06  
      26.27   27.79                                                
  8 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA               52.39      55.24  
      26.57   28.67                                                
  9 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA               53.48      55.30  
      26.79   28.51                                                
 10 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA               57.66      57.25  
      27.25   30.00                                                
 11 Sey, Kobena A             15 UN-09-CA               58.47      57.58  
      26.74   30.84                                                
 12 Malek, Chris J            16 UN-09-CA               58.97      58.04  
      27.51   30.53                                                
 13 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                58.77      59.02  
      28.53   30.49                                                
 14 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA                 59.27    1:00.29  
      28.54   31.75                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Brady M            16 UN-03-CA             1:03.34      55.71  
      27.30   28.41                                                
  2 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA             1:00.03      56.45  
      27.35   29.10                                                
  3 Ochoa, Colley Z           13 CLSS-CA              1:00.81      57.36  
      27.62   29.74                                                
  4 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA             1:02.09      58.91  
      28.02   30.89                                                
  5 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             1:00.10      59.11  
      28.46   30.65                                                
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                59.78      59.19  
      28.37   30.82                                                
  7 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.50      59.38  
      28.11   31.27                                                
  8 Malek, Sebastian J        15 UN-09-CA             1:04.46      59.93  
      29.03   30.90                                                
  9 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                1:01.51    1:00.43  
      28.16   32.27                                                
 10 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA              1:03.78    1:01.46  
      29.34   32.12                                                
 11 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              1:02.89    1:01.68  
      29.00   32.68                                                
 12 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:02.06    1:01.79  
      29.73   32.06                                                
 13 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA              1:01.31    1:01.91  
      29.04   32.87                                                
 14 Sanchez, Noah J           13 UN-04-CA             1:03.25    1:03.63  
      30.49   33.14                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:04.75    1:05.14  
      31.84   33.30                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               1:05.27    1:03.31  
      29.96   33.35                                                
  2 Xie, Haoran               13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:04.14  
      30.20   33.94                                                
  3 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:08.80    1:07.21  
      32.19   35.02                                                
  4 Le, Dylan D               13 PVST-CA              1:10.43    1:07.30  
      32.56   34.74                                                
  5 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              1:07.99    1:08.04  
      32.39   35.65                                                
  6 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.70    1:08.51  
      32.48   36.03                                                
  7 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              1:12.00    1:09.44  
      33.35   36.09                                                
  8 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA              1:12.40    1:09.54  
      33.36   36.18                                                
  9 Ballard, Jayden S         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:10.79  
      33.16   37.63                                                
 10 Davis, Kaden W            13 PVST-CA              1:14.68    1:11.06  
      34.32   36.74                                                
 11 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.01    1:13.80  
      35.24   38.56                                                
 12 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:19.03    1:25.18  
      39.96   45.22                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA             1:48.96    1:53.46  
      26.31   28.81   29.40   28.94                                
  2 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              1:56.83    1:57.34  
      26.91   29.97   31.09   29.37                                
  3 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA              1:59.75    1:58.13  
      26.96   30.31   31.42   29.44                                
  4 Pak, Dean S               14 UN-03-CA             2:02.33    1:58.20  
      26.75   29.62   30.66   31.17                                
  5 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 UN-06-CA             1:56.19    1:59.04  
      27.80   30.06   30.61   30.57                                
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             1:56.06    1:59.46  
      27.74   30.22   31.08   30.42                                
  7 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             1:57.66    2:01.22  
      27.33   31.16   31.81   30.92                                
  8 Chang, Ryan S             16 UN-03-CA             2:04.25    2:02.57  
      27.36   30.14   32.26   32.81                                
  9 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:01.21    2:03.26  
      28.42   30.90   32.16   31.78                                
 10 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-CA                2:09.82    2:03.83  
      29.37   32.13   31.88   30.45                                
 11 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 UN-03-CA             2:03.35    2:05.57  
      28.19   31.57   33.11   32.70                                
 12 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA             2:08.17    2:06.56  
      28.09   32.18   33.04   33.25                                
 13 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA              2:07.75    2:10.84  
      30.46   32.95   34.52   32.91                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ochoa, Colley Z           13 CLSS-CA              2:12.91    2:04.65  
      29.16   31.27   32.15   32.07                                
  2 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA             2:14.71    2:05.81  
      28.59   31.29   33.09   32.84                                
  3 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             2:11.51    2:10.77  
      29.55   33.14   33.82   34.26                                
  4 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:12.80    2:10.81  
      30.20   33.09   34.40   33.12                                
  5 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA             2:16.36    2:12.04  
      28.51   31.95   35.58   36.00                                
  6 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-09-CA             2:15.43    2:12.47  
      31.34   34.31   34.23   32.59                                
  7 Sanchez, Noah J           13 UN-04-CA             2:21.33    2:12.65  
      30.51   33.88   35.37   32.89                                
  8 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               2:16.41    2:14.55  
      31.13   33.96   35.97   33.49                                
  9 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:19.82    2:16.28  
      31.43   34.87   36.07   33.91                                
 10 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:14.09    2:17.77  
      32.93   35.22   35.81   33.81                                
 11 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                2:19.66    2:19.34  
      29.79   33.64   38.52   37.39                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              2:24.13    2:18.86  
      29.87   34.90   37.24   36.85                                
  2 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               2:33.69    2:20.24  
      30.84   34.77   35.19   39.44                                
  3 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:27.54  
      33.69   37.02   38.29   38.54                                
  4 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              2:25.39    2:29.67  
      31.96   37.79 1:19.92                                        
  5 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               2:27.69    2:30.11  
      32.87   37.96   40.55   38.73                                
  6 Nguyen, Brian H           15 UN-CA                2:37.52    2:39.41  
      31.59   38.55   43.93   45.34                                
  7 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                    NT    2:58.75  
      39.69   45.36   47.57   46.13                                
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA              5:26.80    5:23.62  
      29.28   32.69   33.76   33.26   33.47   32.88   32.79   33.03
      32.85   29.61                                                
  2 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              5:31.61    5:31.00  
      29.38   33.03   34.41   33.56   32.78   33.76   34.21   33.90
      33.98   31.99                                                
  3 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 UN-03-CA             5:44.07    5:36.45  
      29.46   32.95   34.21   34.47   34.32   34.57   34.59   34.37
      34.35   33.16                                                
  4 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             5:12.22    5:37.93  
      29.53   32.86   34.34   34.41   34.32   34.61   34.71   34.55
      34.52   34.08                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              6:05.04    5:58.86  
      31.83   36.97   37.66   36.63   36.92   36.16   36.97   36.55
      36.09   33.08                                                
  2 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               6:14.12    6:10.92  
      31.64   37.62   37.33   38.95   38.21   37.49   38.04   38.00
      37.62   36.02                                                
 -- Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       5:50.28         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:59.84  
      31.30   34.63   35.74   35.89   36.74   37.23   37.74        
              35.43                                                
  2 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                    NT    7:19.33  
      36.74   44.89   44.64   46.80   46.81   45.98   47.14   45.77
      45.05   35.51                                                
  3 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                    NT    8:31.18  
      44.53   50.67   52.38   54.13   53.08   52.11   53.17   52.75
      51.78   46.58                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-02-CA            18:49.06   18:51.58  
      29.62   32.69   34.04   34.54   34.54   34.01   35.06   34.84
      35.48   35.95   34.67   34.88   35.14   35.78   34.29   34.93
      35.50   34.65   34.69   34.82   34.82   34.95   34.24   34.48
      34.49   35.33   35.11   34.49   34.28   34.69   34.09   32.07
      28.42
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                55.82      55.60  
      26.95   28.65                                                
  2 Chang, Ryan S             16 UN-03-CA             1:01.13    1:01.09  
      29.47   31.62                                                
  3 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              1:01.10    1:01.54  
      29.89   31.65                                                
  4 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA               58.34    1:01.80  
      30.18   31.62                                                
  5 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             1:00.10    1:01.81  
      30.24   31.57                                                
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             1:05.80    1:04.48  
      31.64   32.84                                                
  7 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:00.85    1:04.96  
      31.38   33.58                                                
  7 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             1:04.24    1:04.96  
      31.30   33.66                                                
  9 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:10.99    1:06.25  
      32.27   33.98                                                
 10 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA             1:09.80    1:08.87  
      33.78   35.09                                                
 11 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:10.34    1:09.33  
      33.85   35.48                                                
 12 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA             1:08.17    1:09.59  
      32.69   36.90                                                
 13 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-09-CA             1:10.86    1:09.72  
      34.51   35.21                                                
 14 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:10.52    1:09.94  
      33.60   36.34                                                
 15 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA             1:10.91    1:12.18  
      34.71   37.47                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-CA                1:11.61    1:07.81  
      33.86   33.95                                                
  2 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                1:11.79    1:10.58  
      34.92   35.66                                                
  3 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:12.27    1:11.66  
      34.46   37.20                                                
  4 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA              1:12.74    1:12.20  
      34.54   37.66                                                
  5 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:13.21    1:14.34  
      35.81   38.53                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:13.56    1:15.77  
      37.38   38.39                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:16.13    1:17.07  
      38.15   38.92                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                   NT    1:14.72  
      36.66   38.06                                                
  2 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA              1:22.99    1:18.45  
      37.98   40.47                                                
  3 Villa-Polkinghorne, Jame  14 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.48    1:20.30  
      39.60   40.70                                                
  4 Nguyen, Brian H           15 UN-CA                1:23.02    1:21.37  
      38.25   43.12                                                
  5 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               1:26.45    1:21.97  
      39.57   42.40                                                
  6 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA              1:23.90    1:23.64  
      40.68   42.96                                                
  7 Davis, Kaden W            13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:31.49  
      45.34   46.15                                                
  8 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:38.84    1:34.40  
      44.44   49.96                                                
 -- Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      38.18   38.93                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Aina, Jacob I             15 UN-04-CA             2:00.86    2:12.30  
      30.55   33.79   33.93   34.03                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             2:06.04    2:14.05  
      31.72   33.27   35.76   33.30                                
  3 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:14.92    2:14.70  
      30.79   34.58   35.54   33.79                                
  4 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             2:20.85    2:22.40  
      33.29   36.03   36.89   36.19                                
  5 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:30.27    2:26.05  
      34.08   37.71   38.42   35.84                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Noah J           13 UN-04-CA             2:41.89    2:36.10  
      35.98   40.28   41.05   38.79                                
  2 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:39.97    2:37.25  
      38.68   39.76   40.19   38.62                                
  3 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                2:41.36    2:38.16  
      36.54   40.77   42.16   38.69                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              2:51.40    2:23.82  
      33.83   36.19   37.34   36.46                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:06.54    1:08.29  
      32.59   35.70                                                
  2 Pak, Dean S               14 UN-03-CA             1:12.89    1:08.86  
      32.08   36.78                                                
  3 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA             1:09.92    1:10.83  
      34.42   36.41                                                
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              1:09.75    1:11.07  
      34.29   36.78                                                
  5 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA              1:17.82    1:13.37  
      35.85   37.52                                                
  6 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA             1:18.49    1:13.97  
      33.77   40.20                                                
  7 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             1:14.30    1:14.20  
      35.10   39.10                                                
  8 Sey, Kobena A             15 UN-09-CA             1:15.38    1:15.02  
      35.45   39.57                                                
  9 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:16.80    1:17.24  
      36.91   40.33                                                
 10 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               1:17.63    1:18.30  
      36.50   41.80                                                
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             1:17.37    1:19.21  
      37.36   41.85                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-CA                1:19.60    1:14.97  
      36.55   38.42                                                
  2 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 UN-03-CA             1:19.23    1:15.11  
      35.11   40.00                                                
  3 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              1:23.63    1:17.59  
      36.69   40.90                                                
  4 Rothschild, Elijah A      15 PATH-CA              1:23.88    1:19.66  
      38.24   41.42                                                
  5 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA             1:22.69    1:20.92  
      37.98   42.94                                                
  6 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              1:23.07    1:21.24  
      39.33   41.91                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:24.18    1:21.37  
      38.15   43.22                                                
  8 Xie, Haoran               13 PVST-CA              1:23.83    1:23.76  
      38.94   44.82                                                
  9 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              1:23.18    1:24.95  
      38.92   46.03                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Malek, Chris J            16 UN-09-CA             1:28.09    1:17.05  
      36.51   40.54                                                
  2 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA             1:32.60    1:23.26  
      39.19   44.07                                                
  3 Le, Dylan D               13 PVST-CA              1:36.25    1:25.15  
      39.65   45.50                                                
  4 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               1:28.02    1:26.45  
      40.70   45.75                                                
  5 Ballard, Jayden S         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:27.09  
      40.19   46.90                                                
  6 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              1:31.04    1:28.89  
      42.94   45.95                                                
  7 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:33.02    1:29.26  
      43.32   45.94                                                
  8 Malek, Sebastian J        15 UN-09-CA             1:40.88    1:34.71  
      42.51   52.20                                                
  9 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:46.04    1:39.19  
      46.79   52.40                                                
 10 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:42.67    1:39.67  
      47.03   52.64                                                
 11 Davis, Kaden W            13 PVST-CA              1:49.58    1:46.22  
      49.94   56.28                                                
 12 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:46.86    1:47.33  
      52.24   55.09                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA             2:27.63    2:28.10  
      34.09   37.78   39.24   36.99                                
  2 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:30.53    2:28.38  
  3 Pak, Dean S               14 UN-03-CA             2:44.38    2:32.75  
      33.24   38.93   39.95   40.63                                
  4 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 UN-06-CA             2:31.35    2:34.84  
      34.29   39.07   40.81   40.67                                
  5 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:31.54    2:38.64  
      35.52   39.76   41.98   41.38                                
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:46.26    2:44.64  
      37.91   41.54   42.64   42.55                                
  7 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 UN-02-CA             2:47.39    2:48.94  
      36.92   42.57   43.91   45.54                                
  8 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               2:50.34    2:51.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              2:57.58    2:57.21  
      40.04   45.82   45.65   45.70                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              3:08.22    3:08.58  
      42.55   47.46   46.97   51.60                                
  2 Kadiyala, Pranav S        13 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:21.06  
      45.04   51.62   52.94   51.46                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA               57.01      59.52  
      28.20   31.32                                                
  2 Hill, Nolan M             13 PATH-CA              1:00.74    1:01.35  
      28.35   33.00                                                
  3 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA              1:04.75    1:04.10  
      30.70   33.40                                                
  4 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA             1:06.86    1:04.65  
      29.78   34.87                                                
  5 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             1:03.89    1:04.98  
      29.90   35.08                                                
  6 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 UN-03-CA             1:05.05    1:05.35  
      30.22   35.13                                                
  7 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:06.61    1:06.50  
      31.21   35.29                                                
 -- James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:06.54         DQ  
      31.34   37.68                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA             1:07.91    1:04.89  
      31.85   33.04                                                
  2 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:09.27    1:08.41  
      32.04   36.37                                                
  3 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-09-CA             1:13.50    1:10.52  
      33.64   36.88                                                
  4 Ortega, Santiago          13 RTLR-CA              1:11.66    1:10.98  
      33.57   37.41                                                
  5 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             1:10.78    1:11.82  
      32.63   39.19                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              1:30.38    1:08.20  
      30.92   37.28                                                
  2 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA             1:13.86    1:08.30  
      31.39   36.91                                                
  3 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:21.56    1:13.18  
      33.31   39.87                                                
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           13 UN-04-CA             1:14.87    1:13.92  
      33.92   40.00                                                
  5 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              1:19.08    1:17.67  
      35.92   41.75                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:16.81    1:19.53  
      37.09   42.44                                                
  7 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:23.80    1:20.43  
      37.27   43.16                                                
  8 Nguyen, Brian H           15 UN-CA                     NT    1:36.63  
      40.51   56.12                                                
 -- Villa-Polkinghorne, Jame  14 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      38.61   47.46                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Aina, Jacob I             15 UN-04-CA             2:18.48    2:05.02  
      27.14   31.18   33.33   33.37                                
  2 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             2:03.17    2:10.88  
      28.58   32.21   34.67   35.42                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:04.02    2:04.87  
      26.53   31.67   38.24   28.43                                
  2 Lozano, Jesse J           18 UN-05-CA             2:07.57    2:12.28  
      28.19   33.84   39.98   30.27                                
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-03-CA             2:15.40    2:13.92  
      28.79   33.33   41.50   30.30                                
  4 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-CA                2:24.56    2:19.03  
      29.20   37.22   41.27   31.34                                
  5 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 UN-03-CA             2:19.18    2:21.91  
      30.24   36.25   43.97   31.45                                
  6 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-09-CA             2:24.44    2:25.58  
      33.01   36.73   42.86   32.98                                
  7 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              2:24.98    2:26.81  
      32.28   37.35   43.26   33.92                                
  8 Sey, Kobena A             15 UN-09-CA             2:27.03    2:33.95  
      30.92   38.46   46.61   37.96                                
 -- Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             2:18.71         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              2:29.54    2:24.36  
      30.53   37.70   42.68   33.45                                
  2 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:29.47    2:29.66  
      35.75   39.91   40.10   33.90                                
  3 Abramson, Parker E        14 UN-08-CA             2:31.38    2:30.65  
      29.98   39.95   47.42   33.30                                
  4 Xu, Randy C               14 UN-08-CA             2:31.49    2:30.73  
      29.42   37.70   47.44   36.17                                
  5 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               2:35.67    2:32.21  
      32.32   40.44   43.59   35.86                                
  6 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:35.05    2:34.41  
      35.40   39.25   45.03   34.73                                
  7 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              2:40.11    2:35.35  
      29.67   39.63   50.18   35.87                                
  8 Sanchez, Noah J           13 UN-04-CA             2:40.67    2:37.57  
      33.90   41.58   46.85   35.24                                
 -- Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              2:40.39         DQ  
      35.88   41.41   47.71   35.31                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Tyler D            14 PVST-CA                   NT    2:21.89  
      28.86   39.47   43.18   30.38                                
  2 Baldwin, Henry L          15 UN-08-CA             2:43.22    2:26.24  
      29.82   36.33   45.47   34.62                                
  3 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:29.32  
      32.78   41.24   41.81   33.49                                
  4 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               2:51.98    2:43.23  
      35.03   43.98   48.06   36.16                                
  5 Le, Dylan D               13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:47.92  
      42.29   43.34   46.02   36.27                                
  6 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:11.87  
      44.43                   41.61                                
 -- McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              2:46.19         DQ  
 -- Ballard, Jayden S         14 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      44.02   50.65   49.48                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              4:38.28    4:26.99  
      27.17   30.97   33.67   34.58   40.72   39.92   30.82   29.14
RED - Division  
  1 Stocker, Ethan S          13 LTA-CA               5:30.00    5:32.41  
      34.83   42.12   44.51   43.18   44.87   47.79   37.48   37.63
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Daland Swim Team-CA  'B'                          1:49.80    1:55.70  
     1) Cullen, Fiona C W13             2) Campo, Maya D W12              
     3) Chrikjian, Peter S M9           4) James, Donovan A M13           
       29.37    29.34    28.70    28.29                                    
  6 Daland Swim Team-CA  'C'                               NT    2:03.22  
     1) Rodriguez, Victor E M13         2) Dragoi, Zara C W11             
     3) Sartore, Makena T W13           4) Henry, Sean C M12              
       29.32    31.35    30.21    32.34                                    
  7 Malibu Canyon Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    2:29.25  
     1) Sallade, Lark L W11             2) Hewamadduma, Sinara N W13      
     3) Chen, Amy R W10                 4) Cheong, Chloe C W9             
       32.48    36.24    40.32    40.21                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Wang, Megan S W11               2) Speth, Shane W M13             
     3) Beahan, Andy K M10              4) Overton, Connor A M11          
       28.31    31.71    32.83    27.75                                    
 -- Malibu Canyon Aquatics-CA  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) McCann, Sabrina I W13           2) Hewamadduma, Ama S W10         
     3) Sexton, Sophie L W12            4) Cheong, Cameron C M9           
       35.91    34.99    14.62  1:06.17                                    
 -- Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Core, Maddi M W11               2) Flores, Gustavo D M11          
     3) Lane, Madison M W11             4) Ainsworth, Clara M W12         
       31.69    29.77    39.23    25.87                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Patterson, Paul X M13           2)                                
     3) Beahan, Anna M W13              4) Moore, Tyler D M14             
       26.07    28.19    27.35    23.67