BUEN April BRW corrected 5.7.19 - Meet Results

BUEN April BRW corrected 5.7.19
4/27/2019 - 4/28/2019
Ventura, California United States
Updated: 5/7/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Buenaventura Swim Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/6/2019 07:23 PM
                   2019 CA Buena LC BRW, Sanction #: S18-094                   
                           Ventura, CA (4/27-28/19)                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA                36.41      35.72  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                41.87      37.95  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA                41.95      38.95  
  4 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA              1:02.82      43.75  
  5 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA                51.41      45.12  
  6 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                47.64      46.87  
  7 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA                52.11      48.11  
  8 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                45.42      48.27  
  9 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                50.29      49.13  
 10 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                49.85      50.35  
 11 Shakespeare, Libby J       8 CLSS-CA                52.98      50.61  
 12 Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA                54.06      51.41  
 13 Bly, Aliyah J              8 BUEN-CA                56.29      51.57  
 14 Hammoudi, Jenna J          8 BUEN-CA              1:35.97      55.03  
 15 Russell, Ava S             7 BUEN-CA                   NT      56.11  
 16 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA              1:20.32      57.56  
 17 Vasquez, Alli R            8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:05.46  
 18 Loteria, Isabella M        6 CCAT-CA              1:06.74    1:05.73  
 19 Somdahl, Savannah R        8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:23.79  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:18.98    1:16.19  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA              1:32.30    1:21.75  
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              1:37.15    1:25.16  
  4 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA              2:15.33    1:41.69  
  5 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA              1:44.18    1:42.69  
  6 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:43.55  
  7 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA              1:59.21    1:46.80  
  8 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              2:03.11    1:49.50  
  9 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:54.30    1:50.50  
 10 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:51.16  
 11 Simon, Shalom E            8 SBSC-CA              2:23.86    1:52.10  
 12 Bly, Aliyah J              8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:57.25  
 13 Hekimyan, Leilah           8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:01.01  
 14 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA              2:44.26    2:04.85  
 15 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA              2:34.82    2:10.20  
 16 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA              2:14.02    2:10.80  
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              2:45.80    2:38.60  
    1:18.38 1:20.22                                                
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                49.37      46.18  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA                50.02      48.18  
  3 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                51.68      50.90  
  4 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA                53.90      55.74  
  5 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:03.41      56.83  
  6 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      58.49  
  7 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA              1:01.73      59.68  
  8 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:00.05  
  9 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.47  
 10 Cook, Naomi I              8 PATH-CA              1:15.97    1:05.98  
 11 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA              1:21.66    1:06.04  
 12 Hekimyan, Leilah           8 PATH-CA              1:17.20    1:10.37  
 13 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA              1:14.45    1:11.22  
 14 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA              1:14.22    1:21.75  
 15 Davi, Elise K              6 PUMA-CA              1:36.14    1:25.37  
 -- Simon, Shalom E            8 SBSC-CA              1:02.84         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:32.35    1:30.35  
  2 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:50.13  
  3 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA              2:30.69    1:54.82  
  4 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA                   NT    1:55.60  
  5 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA                   NT    2:01.09  
  6 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:55.35    2:01.11  
  7 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              2:00.65    2:02.77  
  8 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:15.65  
  9 Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:18.83  
 -- Hammoudi, Jenna J          8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA                56.44      52.22  
  2 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA              1:05.57      56.29  
  3 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA              1:00.50    1:01.09  
  4 Bly, Aliyah J              8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:10.25  
  5 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:16.96    1:15.78  
  6 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:16.77  
  7 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:18.08    1:23.28  
  8 Tsao, Phoebe K             7 PATH-CA              1:21.62    1:23.64  
  9 Vasquez, Alli R            8 LTA-CA                    NT    1:29.75  
 -- Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loteria, Isabella M        6 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hammoudi, Jenna J          8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ellison, Lily G            8 BUEN-CA              1:36.28         DQ  
 -- Russell, Ava S             7 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  2:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melekhov, Kylie L          8 DALD-CA              2:15.89    2:16.99  
  2 Simon, Shalom E            8 SBSC-CA              2:02.40    2:41.54  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA                44.58      43.54  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        8 CLSS-CA                57.27      47.09  
  3 Drabik, Josie L            8 SBSC-CA              1:00.74      54.96  
  4 Lombardi, Aveline M        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      58.95  
  5 Percy, Peyton C            8 CANY-CA              1:05.97    1:04.41  
  6 Bly, Aliyah J              8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:07.70  
  7 Yiengst, Audrey V          7 CANY-CA              1:03.75    1:10.91  
  8 Simon, Shalom E            8 SBSC-CA              1:10.60    1:18.47  
 -- Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA              1:38.94    1:34.22  
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              3:21.40    3:10.42  
    1:35.76 1:34.66                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                  33.04      32.24  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                35.05      33.54  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                36.93      35.88  
  4 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                39.62      36.46  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                36.33      36.56  
  6 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                37.38      36.61  
  7 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                37.44      36.85  
  8 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                37.60      37.00  
  9 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                36.58      37.54  
 10 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                 43.36      37.93  
 11 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                43.57      38.47  
 12 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                42.40      38.49  
 13 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                42.00      38.98  
 14 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                38.53      39.21  
 14 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                42.35      39.21  
 16 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 CCAT-CA                   NT      39.57  
 17 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                40.91      39.68  
 18 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA                42.73      39.97  
 19 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                43.12      40.21  
 20 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                41.46      40.45  
 21 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                44.99      41.24  
 22 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                42.92      41.25  
 23 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                41.57      41.39  
 24 Kim, Maya                 10 PVPB-CA                39.15      41.95  
 25 Vazquez, Soliada J        10 CSSC-CA                50.12      42.47  
 26 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                   NT      42.58  
 27 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA                43.96      43.21  
 28 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 43.25      43.58  
 29 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                43.69      43.91  
 30 Cheong, Chloe C            9 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.80  
 31 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA                48.38      45.09  
 32 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                   NT      45.25  
 33 Kushner, Presley J         9 BUEN-CA                   NT      47.21  
 34 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                45.27      47.42  
 35 Bautista, Livvy N          9 BUEN-CA                   NT      54.45  
 36 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                54.49      55.14  
 37 Acker, Isla S              9 BUEN-CA                57.80      56.93  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                1:14.46    1:10.03  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:17.01    1:13.33  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:16.37    1:16.04  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:24.03    1:17.97  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:21.67    1:20.03  
  6 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:21.46    1:20.78  
  7 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:22.70    1:20.97  
  8 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:17.38    1:21.15  
  9 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:36.19    1:22.21  
 10 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:35.16    1:22.52  
 11 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              1:29.82    1:23.40  
 12 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:32.77    1:23.54  
 13 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:34.44    1:23.73  
 14 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:25.09    1:25.11  
 15 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:38.23    1:26.51  
 16 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:31.52    1:27.04  
 17 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:28.90    1:27.18  
 18 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:37.77    1:27.63  
 19 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA              1:28.30    1:28.51  
 20 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:37.90    1:28.69  
 21 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:33.88    1:29.44  
 22 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA              1:42.72    1:32.11  
 23 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:36.70    1:32.23  
 24 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA              1:43.68    1:35.44  
 25 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:37.40  
 26 Facenda, Hana M            9 SBSC-CA              1:40.55    1:38.75  
 27 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA              1:34.55    1:41.71  
 28 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:39.02    1:42.53  
 29 Cheong, Chloe C            9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:45.22  
 30 Latour, Sarah M           10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:46.07  
 31 Kushner, Presley J         9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:49.50  
 32 Samie, Leian               9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:49.72  
 33 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              2:02.18    1:52.93  
 34 Strull, Bailey K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:56.12  
 35 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:56.66    1:56.50  
 36 Acker, Isla S              9 BUEN-CA              2:15.86    2:00.92  
 37 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA              2:10.96    2:04.60  
 38 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              2:15.93    2:06.48  
 -- Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:28.76         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                2:40.02    2:36.33  
    1:15.06 1:21.27                                                
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              2:47.27    2:39.28  
    1:18.37 1:20.91                                                
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              3:02.58    2:52.49  
    1:23.41 1:29.08                                                
  4 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              3:00.27    2:54.98  
    1:26.27 1:28.71                                                
  5 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              2:52.76    2:55.66  
    1:26.96 1:28.70                                                
  6 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              3:14.86    2:58.08  
    1:27.00 1:31.08                                                
  7 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              2:55.28    2:59.50  
    1:27.35 1:32.15                                                
  8 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              3:16.93    3:03.09  
    1:28.44 1:34.65                                                
  9 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              3:05.25    3:03.87  
    1:27.41 1:36.46                                                
 10 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              3:01.75    3:05.39  
    1:29.89 1:35.50                                                
 11 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              3:08.38    3:05.40  
    1:28.85 1:36.55                                                
 12 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              3:11.99    3:06.62  
    1:28.06 1:38.56                                                
 13 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              3:06.98    3:11.95  
    1:30.98 1:40.97                                                
 14 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              3:16.65    3:12.16  
    1:34.52 1:37.64                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              3:07.52    3:14.35  
    1:34.28 1:40.07                                                
 16 Kim, Maya                 10 PVPB-CA              3:19.30    3:18.25  
    1:32.13 1:46.12                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                  41.68      39.24  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                40.00      42.00  
  3 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                44.32      43.06  
  4 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                44.55      43.30  
  5 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                46.55      43.76  
  6 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                43.26      44.25  
  7 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                47.28      44.29  
  8 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                46.21      44.38  
  9 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                46.54      44.94  
 10 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                43.90      45.44  
 11 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                44.94      45.97  
 12 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                53.16      47.50  
 13 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                45.54      47.55  
 14 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                44.88      47.57  
 15 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                45.43      48.35  
 16 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                48.80      48.68  
 17 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                52.51      48.70  
 18 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                54.79      48.76  
 19 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                50.89      49.06  
 20 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                52.23      49.53  
 21 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                46.84      49.61  
 22 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA                47.74      50.66  
 23 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                   NT      50.85  
 24 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA                53.00      51.26  
 25 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                51.98      51.36  
 26 Chaffin, Annalina E        9 BUEN-CA                51.14      51.97  
 27 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 50.68      52.30  
 28 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                 50.31      52.84  
 29 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                57.30      53.80  
 30 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              1:05.53      55.28  
 31 Cheong, Chloe C            9 UN-01-CA                  NT      57.88  
 32 Samie, Leian               9 PVPB-CA                   NT      58.02  
 33 Strull, Bailey K           9 WAVE-CA              1:03.35      59.56  
 34 Latour, Sarah M           10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:02.71  
 35 Kushner, Presley J         9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:03.96  
 36 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:04.52  
 37 Facenda, Hana M            9 SBSC-CA                55.89    1:04.88  
 38 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA              1:12.80    1:08.75  
 39 Bautista, Livvy N          9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:23.80  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                1:31.31    1:26.82  
  2 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:33.31    1:32.64  
  3 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:36.92    1:32.99  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:41.40    1:34.16  
  5 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:39.06    1:34.95  
  6 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:33.17    1:35.86  
  7 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:32.41    1:37.72  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:33.20    1:38.05  
  9 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:38.98    1:39.56  
 10 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA              1:56.03    1:39.65  
 11 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:37.23    1:40.22  
 12 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA              1:42.61    1:40.53  
 13 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:48.80    1:40.72  
 14 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:38.59    1:41.42  
 15 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:49.39    1:42.24  
 16 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.40  
 17 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:40.24    1:43.99  
 18 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA              1:51.16    1:44.03  
 19 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:54.38    1:44.18  
 20 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:44.53  
 21 Kim, Maya                 10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:44.98  
 22 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:48.75    1:46.69  
 23 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              2:05.59    1:53.40  
 24 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:57.40  
 25 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              2:08.18    2:06.58  
 26 Cheong, Chloe C            9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:08.24  
 -- Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA              1:49.76         DQ  
 -- Acker, Isla S              9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Soliada J        10 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                  42.73      43.58  
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                49.03      45.61  
  3 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                48.11      47.77  
  4 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                55.55      47.92  
  5 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                49.83      48.43  
  6 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                49.42      48.80  
  7 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                49.75      49.37  
  8 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                54.94      51.27  
  9 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                57.53      51.80  
 10 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                59.06      52.00  
 11 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                53.88      52.87  
 12 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                56.25      52.90  
 13 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                59.80      53.74  
 14 Cheong, Chloe C            9 UN-01-CA                  NT      54.91  
 15 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                55.22      55.49  
 16 Kim, Maya                 10 PVPB-CA                55.90      55.93  
 17 Sasu, Ilinca M             9 CCAT-CA                   NT      56.09  
 18 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                56.08      56.18  
 19 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                   NT      56.31  
 20 Clark, Tierney G           9 SBSC-CA                57.27      57.22  
 21 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:04.15      57.99  
 22 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA              1:03.51      58.36  
 23 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                58.72      58.40  
 24 Vazquez, Soliada J        10 CSSC-CA              1:00.26      58.69  
 25 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 57.44      59.05  
 26 Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA              1:03.78      59.63  
 27 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:05.24      59.75  
 28 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              1:05.14    1:00.42  
 29 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              1:01.24    1:03.98  
 30 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:06.07  
 -- Kushner, Presley J         9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              1:14.66         DQ  
 -- Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA               1:00.67         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                1:34.17    1:37.74  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:36.46    1:38.96  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:50.74    1:40.51  
  4 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:43.77    1:41.62  
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:36.20    1:42.09  
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:47.40    1:44.88  
  7 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:49.96    1:45.08  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:53.29    1:46.09  
  9 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              2:00.10    1:47.91  
 10 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:51.13    1:52.21  
 11 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:51.11    1:54.34  
 12 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:47.62    1:55.74  
 13 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA              1:58.20    1:57.29  
 14 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              1:52.70    1:57.62  
 15 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              2:00.39    2:00.18  
 16 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA              1:59.06    2:01.76  
 17 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:54.94    2:01.98  
 18 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              2:11.37    2:02.42  
 19 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              2:02.37    2:06.08  
 20 Latour, Sarah M           10 PVPB-CA              2:02.22    2:26.73  
 21 Facenda, Hana M            9 SBSC-CA              2:02.40    2:31.11  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                  37.20      36.63  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                37.63      38.39  
  3 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                44.24      39.61  
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                43.62      39.61  
  5 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                41.28      39.95  
  6 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                40.90      40.17  
  7 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                40.72      40.24  
  8 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                48.78      40.34  
  9 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                49.82      43.61  
 10 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                49.06      43.82  
 11 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                53.04      43.92  
 12 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                44.49      44.73  
 13 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                52.53      45.18  
 14 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA                48.58      45.49  
 15 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                42.69      45.56  
 16 Sichta, Nina M            10 MSS-CA                 47.24      46.50  
 17 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA                57.28      46.60  
 18 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA                48.61      46.89  
 19 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                41.63      47.55  
 20 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA                48.13      47.85  
 21 Iglesias, Valeria          9 CANY-CA                58.52      48.67  
 21 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                48.12      48.67  
 23 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                54.70      51.51  
 24 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                54.69      51.93  
 25 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                50.24      52.45  
 26 Lohmann, Allison A         9 PATH-CA                55.34      55.89  
 27 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              1:03.23      59.28  
 28 Cheong, Chloe C            9 UN-01-CA                  NT      59.69  
 29 Facenda, Hana M            9 SBSC-CA              1:08.65    1:05.34  
 30 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:07.64  
 31 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:18.12    1:08.20  
 32 Acker, Isla S              9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:08.71  
 33 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:06.43    1:15.10  
 -- Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                47.39         DQ  
 -- Brown, KayKay M            9 CANY-CA                53.88         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Livvy N          9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strull, Bailey K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                1:33.17    1:26.31  
  2 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                41.28    1:33.60  
  3 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:36.96    1:34.50  
  4 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:37.06    1:36.03  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:35.49    1:40.35  
  6 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:40.66    1:41.96  
  7 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:45.54    1:42.56  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:42.60    1:46.69  
  9 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              1:44.94    1:46.95  
 10 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                43.47    1:47.33  
 11 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              1:46.79    1:48.89  
 12 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                41.63    1:52.34  
 13 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:48.92    1:53.76  
 14 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:50.04    1:56.56  
 15 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA                45.48    1:58.63  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RA-CC                3:00.66    2:59.67  
    1:26.34 1:33.33                                                
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              3:26.49    3:08.39  
    1:33.15 1:35.24                                                
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              3:09.17    3:13.02  
    1:36.65 1:36.37                                                
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              3:45.30    3:22.41  
    1:40.01 1:42.40                                                
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              3:32.11    3:23.05  
    1:38.60 1:44.45                                                
  6 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              3:22.80    3:28.89  
    1:43.02 1:45.87                                                
  7 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              3:13.92    3:30.35  
    1:46.68 1:43.67                                                
  8 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              3:30.62    3:30.40  
    1:39.85 1:50.55                                                
  9 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              3:35.08    3:30.51  
    1:40.62 1:49.89                                                
 10 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              3:26.38    3:35.10  
    1:43.78 1:51.32                                                
 11 Seider, Melina K          10 OJAI-CA              3:44.27    3:35.48  
    1:44.27 1:51.21                                                
 12 Titus, Ava E              10 CANY-CA              3:29.38    3:36.42  
    1:47.18 1:49.24                                                
 13 Gallardo, Lily C          10 SBSC-CA              3:32.37    3:40.16  
    1:47.72 1:52.44                                                
 14 Alamillo, Victoria G      10 CANY-CA              1:44.99    3:40.41  
    1:46.04 1:54.37                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Juliana R       9 CANY-CA              3:29.07    3:42.10  
    1:46.14 1:55.96                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                32.87      30.69  
  2 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                31.59      30.73  
  3 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                30.04      30.83  
  4 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                32.41      31.27  
  5 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA                32.79      31.34  
  6 Bowyer, Paige A           11 RA-CC                  30.75      31.38  
  7 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                54.20      31.81  
  8 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                33.53      31.88  
  9 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA                31.93      31.89  
 10 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                33.42      31.91  
 11 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                32.26      32.05  
 12 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                35.50      32.58  
 13 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                34.45      32.59  
 14 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA                36.26      32.88  
 15 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                33.34      32.98  
 16 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                33.22      33.12  
 17 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA                37.69      33.38  
 18 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                33.49      33.45  
 19 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                33.20      33.48  
 20 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                38.54      33.57  
 21 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                34.20      33.70  
 22 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                33.88      33.73  
 23 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA                   NT      33.79  
 24 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                34.58      33.85  
 25 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                33.67      33.88  
 26 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                35.05      33.99  
 27 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                34.28      34.01  
 28 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                33.68      34.20  
 29 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 34.20      34.22  
 30 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA                36.79      34.71  
 31 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                34.77      34.74  
 32 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                35.34      34.87  
 33 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT      34.90  
 34 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                38.86      34.92  
 35 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                36.38      35.17  
 36 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                36.83      35.76  
 37 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 37.86      35.85  
 38 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                38.90      36.18  
 39 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                38.49      36.23  
 40 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 37.97      36.46  
 41 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                38.77      36.57  
 42 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                39.36      36.67  
 43 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA                41.56      36.72  
 44 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                37.82      36.78  
 45 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                36.40      36.82  
 46 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA                37.77      37.01  
 47 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                39.28      37.39  
 48 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                41.12      37.71  
 49 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                37.94      37.83  
 50 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                37.43      37.94  
 51 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      37.96  
 52 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                45.03      38.05  
 53 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                   NT      38.14  
 54 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                 38.71      38.18  
 55 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                39.62      38.44  
 56 Fink, Kirra D             12 OJAI-CA                   NT      39.05  
 56 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT      39.05  
 58 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                 40.31      39.07  
 59 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                39.58      39.21  
 60 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                40.54      39.60  
 61 Witcher, Ruby G           12 SBSC-CA                41.28      39.82  
 62 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                41.28      39.96  
 63 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                45.27      40.62  
 64 Brinkhoff, Maddy E        12 BUEN-CA                44.93      41.20  
 65 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA                46.50      42.81  
 66 Rosenthal, Lila A         11 BUEN-CA                   NT      43.34  
 67 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                43.86      43.46  
 68 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                55.68      44.26  
 69 Kallik, Lauren G          11 BUEN-CA                43.47      44.93  
 70 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA                47.80      46.93  
 71 Swank, Hannah M           12 BUEN-CA                48.72      48.42  
 -- Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                29.29         DQ  
 -- Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                33.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:04.52    1:01.28  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:05.43    1:03.04  
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:03.50    1:05.17  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:08.96    1:05.87  
  5 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:05.29    1:06.33  
  6 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:07.54    1:06.87  
  7 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:09.51    1:07.07  
  8 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              1:07.88    1:07.12  
  9 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:12.05    1:07.90  
 10 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:08.29    1:08.21  
 11 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:15.08    1:08.32  
 12 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:24.55    1:08.45  
 13 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:15.49    1:09.13  
 14 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              1:14.33    1:09.62  
 15 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              1:13.55    1:09.69  
 16 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              1:12.24    1:09.91  
 17 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              1:14.39    1:10.22  
 18 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:14.95    1:10.55  
 19 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:13.13    1:10.74  
 20 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:12.36    1:11.22  
 21 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:23.92    1:11.31  
 22 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:40.62    1:11.40  
 23 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:13.93    1:11.42  
 24 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:11.05    1:11.47  
 25 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:10.67    1:11.95  
 26 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:12.21    1:12.32  
 27 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:16.39    1:12.37  
 28 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:14.17    1:12.59  
 29 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA              1:27.99    1:12.95  
 30 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:16.02    1:12.96  
 30 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:20.23    1:12.96  
 32 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:13.36    1:13.09  
 33 Bowyer, Paige A           11 RA-CC                1:08.23    1:13.12  
 34 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:30.52    1:13.56  
 35 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              1:15.50    1:13.76  
 36 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:17.40    1:13.95  
 37 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA              1:22.22    1:14.03  
 38 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              1:15.70    1:14.32  
 39 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:15.99    1:14.39  
 40 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA              1:21.44    1:15.50  
 41 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA              1:20.03    1:16.06  
 42 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:33.20    1:16.67  
 43 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              1:18.31    1:16.99  
 44 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:16.03    1:17.00  
 45 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:18.80    1:17.21  
 46 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               1:16.64    1:17.40  
 47 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:25.48    1:18.04  
 48 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:21.32    1:18.37  
 49 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:20.62    1:18.55  
 50 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA              1:24.50    1:18.59  
 51 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:18.79  
 52 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              1:37.29    1:19.18  
 53 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA               1:27.30    1:19.35  
 53 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:27.83    1:19.35  
 55 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:19.38    1:19.60  
 56 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:22.23    1:19.71  
 57 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA               1:26.94    1:20.28  
 58 Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA              1:24.14    1:21.14  
 59 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA              1:25.63    1:21.29  
 60 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:35.92    1:21.82  
 61 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              1:28.42    1:22.35  
 62 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               1:26.62    1:22.38  
 63 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA              1:25.91    1:22.58  
 64 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              1:35.27    1:22.73  
 65 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:25.82    1:23.10  
 66 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:23.98  
 67 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:23.55    1:24.37  
 68 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:28.07    1:25.54  
 69 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA              1:29.75    1:26.01  
 70 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA              1:28.30    1:27.14  
 71 Krumian, Lori C           11 CLSS-CA              1:28.78    1:27.46  
 72 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:25.25    1:28.24  
 73 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              1:40.19    1:28.65  
 74 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA              1:38.94    1:28.87  
 75 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:29.10  
 76 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA               1:31.84    1:29.32  
 77 Samples, Rihanna R        11 BUEN-CA              1:33.80    1:29.67  
 78 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              1:48.58    1:31.19  
 79 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA              1:43.18    1:31.40  
 80 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA              1:37.36    1:31.51  
 81 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA              2:12.98    1:32.76  
 82 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              1:43.64    1:34.23  
 83 Malec, Maggie A           11 BUEN-CA              1:31.97    1:34.58  
 84 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA              1:44.56    1:36.68  
 85 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA              1:45.01    1:42.28  
 86 Swank, Hannah M           12 BUEN-CA              1:45.49    1:42.77  
 87 Jennings, Stella B        11 BUEN-CA              1:47.10    1:44.78  
 88 Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA              1:49.34    1:45.74  
 89 Maldonado, Malia L        11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:46.20  
 90 Koshkarian, Ava           11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:46.77  
 91 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA               1:57.88    1:57.67  
 -- Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:18.49         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:20.24    2:12.17  
    1:04.84 1:07.33                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:19.36    2:12.97  
    1:04.96 1:08.01                                                
  3 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              2:23.78    2:23.40  
    1:10.48 1:12.92                                                
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:20.13    2:23.81  
    1:09.50 1:14.31                                                
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:24.38    2:24.01  
    1:10.57 1:13.44                                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              2:26.11    2:24.05  
    1:09.37 1:14.68                                                
  7 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:26.61    2:24.48  
    1:10.16 1:14.32                                                
  8 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:23.86    2:24.71  
    1:10.43 1:14.28                                                
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:27.56    2:24.86  
    1:10.99 1:13.87                                                
 10 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              2:26.43    2:26.67  
    1:09.60 1:17.07                                                
 11 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              2:45.56    2:27.41  
    1:11.43 1:15.98                                                
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:45.82    2:28.23  
    1:12.07 1:16.16                                                
 13 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:28.72    2:28.38  
    1:13.17 1:15.21                                                
 14 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              2:31.82    2:28.72  
    1:12.83 1:15.89                                                
 15 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              2:26.52    2:30.30  
    1:12.74 1:17.56                                                
 16 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              2:42.41    2:30.92  
    1:13.66 1:17.26                                                
 17 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:39.64    2:31.05  
    1:16.12 1:14.93                                                
 18 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:48.91    2:31.38  
    1:13.70 1:17.68                                                
 19 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              2:42.37    2:32.50  
    1:13.97 1:18.53                                                
 20 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:30.07    2:33.02  
    1:13.26 1:19.76                                                
 21 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              2:32.86    2:33.15  
    1:13.99 1:19.16                                                
 22 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:36.24    2:34.78  
    1:13.98 1:20.80                                                
 23 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              2:52.98    2:35.27  
    1:15.09 1:20.18                                                
 24 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:36.33    2:36.33  
    1:15.15 1:21.18                                                
 25 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              2:48.98    2:37.12  
    1:17.14 1:19.98                                                
 26 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              2:51.27    2:37.30  
    1:18.94 1:18.36                                                
 27 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:43.07    2:38.05  
    1:16.50 1:21.55                                                
 28 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              2:38.41    2:38.87  
    1:17.35 1:21.52                                                
 29 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              2:38.98    2:39.35  
    1:15.43 1:23.92                                                
 30 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:43.07    2:39.47  
    1:16.08 1:23.39                                                
 31 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              2:43.35    2:41.05  
    1:17.63 1:23.42                                                
 32 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              2:43.23    2:41.74  
    1:20.32 1:21.42                                                
 33 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA              2:43.77    2:42.71  
    1:18.28 1:24.43                                                
 34 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:46.78    2:43.29  
    1:18.33 1:24.96                                                
 35 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               2:52.27    2:44.90  
    1:18.94 1:25.96                                                
 36 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA              2:51.62    2:46.12  
    1:19.50 1:26.62                                                
 37 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              2:50.30    2:46.43  
    1:19.25 1:27.18                                                
 38 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              2:52.67    2:48.80  
    1:21.41 1:27.39                                                
 39 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:49.56  
    1:21.88 1:27.68                                                
 40 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              2:54.49    2:50.00  
    1:22.62 1:27.38                                                
 41 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              2:46.28    2:51.18  
    1:21.87 1:29.31                                                
 42 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              2:43.57    2:52.58  
    1:23.26 1:29.32                                                
 43 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              2:57.11    2:57.24  
    1:25.97 1:31.27                                                
 44 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               3:00.04    2:59.22  
    1:24.05 1:35.17                                                
 45 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              2:54.12    3:04.74  
    1:31.95 1:32.79                                                
 46 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:14.90    3:06.34  
    1:31.36 1:34.98                                                
 47 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:12.86    3:12.70  
    1:31.87 1:40.83                                                
 -- Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              2:57.11         DQ  
    1:21.34 1:31.05                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                34.92      34.19  
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                37.11      35.06  
  3 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                35.31      35.78  
  4 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                36.37      36.40  
  5 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                40.05      37.14  
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                40.19      38.16  
  7 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                37.08      38.32  
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                38.19      38.57  
  9 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                38.78      38.80  
 10 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                46.49      38.84  
 11 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                51.06      39.12  
 12 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                41.88      39.48  
 13 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                41.90      39.53  
 14 Bowyer, Paige A           11 RA-CC                  37.35      39.85  
 15 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                41.65      39.97  
 16 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                39.04      40.18  
 17 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                46.62      40.54  
 18 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                42.07      40.55  
 19 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                40.85      40.75  
 20 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA                40.21      41.30  
 21 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                53.69      41.35  
 22 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                42.92      41.36  
 23 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                45.26      41.65  
 24 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                45.20      42.17  
 25 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                43.19      42.48  
 26 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA                43.54      42.76  
 27 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA              1:03.27      43.18  
 27 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                 42.65      43.18  
 29 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA                46.72      43.21  
 30 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                45.78      43.25  
 31 Sobol, Catherine R        11 CANY-CA                47.45      43.47  
 32 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                46.42      43.60  
 33 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT      43.80  
 34 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                44.26      43.91  
 35 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                43.43      44.03  
 36 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                45.30      44.18  
 37 Samples, Rihanna R        11 BUEN-CA                47.11      44.25  
 38 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 45.75      44.92  
 39 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                46.81      45.23  
 40 Long, Morgan E            12 PVST-CA                   NT      45.43  
 41 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                47.91      45.44  
 42 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                47.12      46.03  
 43 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      46.16  
 44 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                43.02      46.46  
 45 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                46.47      46.72  
 46 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                49.32      47.60  
 47 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                49.88      48.01  
 48 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                56.09      49.06  
 49 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                48.92      49.62  
 50 Malec, Maggie A           11 BUEN-CA              1:11.06      49.89  
 51 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA                52.98      50.24  
 52 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                 50.64      50.54  
 53 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                55.91      51.66  
 54 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                   NT      52.54  
 55 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                56.19      56.49  
 56 Swank, Hannah M           12 BUEN-CA                57.31      57.93  
 57 Koshkarian, Ava           11 WAVE-CA                   NT      58.63  
 58 Maldonado, Malia L        11 BUEN-CA                   NT      59.63  
 59 Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:03.83  
 60 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA               1:04.92    1:07.58  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              1:16.06    1:14.33  
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:12.27    1:15.03  
  3 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:20.19    1:15.72  
  4 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:19.62    1:18.25  
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:24.92    1:18.56  
  6 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:18.29    1:18.64  
  7 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:33.60    1:19.01  
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:27.01    1:19.99  
  9 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:24.57    1:20.03  
 10 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:23.86    1:20.19  
 11 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:18.24    1:20.49  
 12 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              1:22.98    1:21.12  
 13 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:25.89    1:22.50  
 14 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:28.29    1:22.71  
 15 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:26.59    1:22.95  
 16 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:22.70    1:23.15  
 17 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:33.25    1:23.18  
 18 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:22.11    1:23.49  
 19 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:26.39    1:23.50  
 20 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:34.10    1:23.55  
 21 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:20.76    1:23.83  
 22 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:30.48    1:25.17  
 23 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:28.29    1:25.37  
 24 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              1:33.90    1:25.96  
 25 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:36.57    1:26.16  
 26 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:39.96    1:28.24  
 27 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:31.09    1:28.53  
 28 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:30.25    1:29.16  
 29 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:35.25    1:29.19  
 30 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              1:35.51    1:29.83  
 31 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA              1:37.70    1:32.27  
 32 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:37.37    1:32.84  
 33 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:44.09    1:34.07  
 34 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA              1:28.54    1:34.34  
 35 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA              1:44.05    1:34.47  
 36 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:34.93  
 37 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:32.98    1:35.16  
 38 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:35.46  
 39 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:47.65    1:36.30  
 40 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:36.31  
 41 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:37.22    1:36.42  
 42 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:41.73    1:36.49  
 43 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:37.89    1:36.85  
 44 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:39.05  
 45 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              1:52.71    1:39.24  
 46 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              2:00.23    1:43.68  
 47 Fink, Kirra D             12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:44.20  
 48 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:44.33  
 49 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:45.88  
 50 Witcher, Ruby G           12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:50.81  
 51 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA               1:48.47    1:50.96  
 52 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA              2:20.51    1:53.35  
 53 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:56.80    1:53.70  
 54 Swank, Hannah M           12 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:03.12  
 -- Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA              2:17.20         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              1:55.04         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:41.68    2:44.13  
    1:19.36 1:24.77                                                
  2 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:04.42  
    1:32.07 1:32.35                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                39.41      40.05  
  2 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                41.78      41.30  
  3 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                49.76      41.95  
  4 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA                46.89      42.07  
  5 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                46.31      42.33  
  6 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                42.70      42.36  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                45.49      42.43  
  8 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                44.25      42.53  
  9 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                43.56      42.55  
 10 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                43.42      42.86  
 11 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                42.47      43.18  
 12 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                45.54      43.26  
 13 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                50.66      43.43  
 14 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                48.10      43.47  
 15 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                42.22      43.58  
 16 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA                50.61      43.62  
 17 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA                47.72      43.65  
 18 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 45.32      44.23  
 19 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                43.13      44.34  
 20 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:04.93      44.38  
 21 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA                47.40      44.45  
 22 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                45.31      44.52  
 23 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 44.29      44.69  
 24 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                45.52      44.94  
 25 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA                49.55      45.18  
 26 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                56.15      46.03  
 27 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                46.69      46.52  
 28 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                47.10      46.65  
 29 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA                48.68      47.16  
 30 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                50.28      47.27  
 31 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                47.86      47.40  
 32 Bowyer, Paige A           11 RA-CC                  43.19      47.70  
 33 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                49.52      47.81  
 34 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                59.08      48.30  
 34 Long, Morgan E            12 PVST-CA                   NT      48.30  
 36 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                50.02      49.16  
 37 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA                49.45      49.20  
 38 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT      49.38  
 39 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                49.42      49.64  
 40 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                49.61      49.70  
 41 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                55.13      49.89  
 42 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 55.89      50.16  
 43 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA                57.10      50.36  
 44 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                54.11      50.40  
 45 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                49.58      50.53  
 46 Sallade, Lark L           11 MACA-CA                   NT      50.70  
 47 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                50.70      51.20  
 48 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                54.40      51.25  
 49 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                54.52      51.44  
 50 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA                51.50      51.45  
 51 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                   NT      51.46  
 52 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                53.46      52.24  
 53 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA                 51.73      52.83  
 54 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                55.49      52.96  
 55 Witcher, Ruby G           12 SBSC-CA                54.32      53.10  
 56 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      11 OJAI-CA                   NT      53.17  
 57 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                53.79      53.22  
 58 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA                   NT      53.23  
 59 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:03.14      53.58  
 60 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA                59.11      53.88  
 61 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                59.41      54.40  
 62 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                56.80      54.51  
 63 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                59.77      55.25  
 64 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                54.94      55.69  
 65 Rosenthal, Lila A         11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:00.52  
 66 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA              1:08.43    1:02.67  
 67 Brinkhoff, Maddy E        12 BUEN-CA              1:14.50    1:02.93  
 68 Cuneta, Leisha B          11 CANY-CA              1:03.70    1:10.20  
 69 Kallik, Lauren G          11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:13.47  
 -- Fink, Kirra D             12 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Swank, Hannah M           12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              1:13.26         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:31.54    1:27.38  
  2 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:35.49    1:27.47  
  3 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:27.25    1:27.86  
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:39.42    1:27.89  
  5 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:32.45    1:28.13  
  6 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:33.58    1:31.71  
  7 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:35.03    1:31.95  
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:31.54    1:32.53  
  9 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA              1:50.23    1:32.57  
 10 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:32.93    1:32.62  
 11 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:37.72    1:32.63  
 12 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:36.33    1:32.67  
 13 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:34.91    1:33.22  
 14 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:43.34    1:34.69  
 15 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:36.74    1:35.17  
 16 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              1:44.49    1:35.29  
 17 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:36.00    1:35.31  
 18 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:40.81    1:35.39  
 19 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:46.78    1:35.45  
 20 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              1:44.13    1:35.67  
 21 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              1:35.52    1:35.74  
 22 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:40.38    1:36.57  
 23 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:42.79    1:37.35  
 24 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              1:47.09    1:37.84  
 25 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              1:43.30    1:37.95  
 26 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:35.24    1:38.26  
 27 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              1:45.64    1:39.35  
 28 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA              1:47.35    1:40.42  
 29 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:42.12    1:40.68  
 30 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:44.46    1:40.70  
 31 Coleman, Isabella         12 OJAI-CA              1:50.52    1:40.86  
 32 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:45.01    1:40.94  
 33 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               1:41.87    1:41.74  
 34 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:38.86    1:42.09  
 35 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:36.17    1:44.50  
 36 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA              2:01.62    1:45.44  
 37 Krumian, Lori C           11 CLSS-CA              1:47.52    1:45.61  
 38 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              1:47.71    1:45.84  
 39 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:52.20    1:46.18  
 40 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA              1:44.58    1:46.59  
 41 Long, Morgan E            12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:47.78  
 42 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA              2:00.61    1:48.02  
 43 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA              1:42.82    1:48.87  
 44 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA              1:47.06    1:50.45  
 45 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:52.20  
 46 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               1:53.38    1:52.41  
 47 Dall, Macy R              11 BUEN-CA              1:58.29    1:52.72  
 48 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:54.00    1:53.08  
 49 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:54.02    1:53.09  
 50 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:48.18    1:53.41  
 51 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA              1:52.73    1:54.01  
 52 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              1:56.27    1:55.71  
 53 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:56.02  
 54 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      11 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:56.39  
 55 Gonzalez, Abigail A       11 BUEN-CA              2:02.69    1:56.84  
 56 Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA              1:55.48    1:57.06  
 57 Ellison, Alexandria G     11 BUEN-CA              2:14.12    1:58.61  
 58 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA              2:38.59    1:59.63  
 59 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA               2:00.87    1:59.66  
 60 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA               2:14.07    2:00.02  
 61 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA              1:58.71    2:01.55  
 62 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:01.66  
 63 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              2:03.27    2:02.02  
 64 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:59.17    2:03.56  
 65 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA              2:28.18    2:15.76  
 -- Kallik, Lauren G          11 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hamilton-Kreiter., Maddi  12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:50.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              3:08.84    3:04.37  
    1:28.24 1:36.13                                                
  2 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              3:24.03    3:13.07  
    1:34.64 1:38.43                                                
  3 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              3:21.26    3:14.10  
    1:35.59 1:38.51                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:52.88  
    1:53.07 1:59.81                                                
  5 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                   NT    4:09.40  
    2:02.89 2:06.51                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                32.15      31.79  
  2 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA                33.15      32.37  
  3 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                32.35      32.78  
  4 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                33.72      33.73  
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                35.44      34.56  
  6 Bowyer, Paige A           11 RA-CC                  33.32      34.81  
  7 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                35.12      34.87  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                35.30      35.17  
  9 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                36.36      35.18  
 10 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                36.85      35.30  
 11 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                36.27      35.59  
 12 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA                37.66      35.63  
 13 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA                38.25      35.91  
 14 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA                38.42      35.93  
 15 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                54.88      36.27  
 16 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                36.47      36.50  
 17 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                39.08      36.60  
 18 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                43.98      36.76  
 19 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA                41.29      36.87  
 20 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                52.43      36.91  
 21 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA                37.03      37.05  
 22 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                36.28      37.48  
 23 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                38.66      37.73  
 24 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                42.07      37.80  
 25 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA                39.20      38.14  
 26 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                42.98      38.20  
 27 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                41.91      38.61  
 28 Jowell, Danielle          12 OJAI-CA                   NT      38.81  
 29 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                38.93      38.89  
 30 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                39.26      39.35  
 31 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                43.23      39.60  
 32 Krumian, Lori C           11 CLSS-CA                40.10      39.84  
 33 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                 42.98      40.19  
 34 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                50.88      40.21  
 35 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                36.81      40.30  
 36 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                40.73      40.35  
 37 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                40.17      40.38  
 38 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                41.60      40.41  
 39 Kuck, Aubrey L            12 CANY-CA                40.44      40.62  
 40 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA                 38.82      42.08  
 41 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                44.79      42.61  
 42 Barzan, Allegra P         11 MSS-CA                 46.21      43.36  
 43 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                43.70      43.48  
 44 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA                47.26      44.12  
 45 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA                43.41      44.39  
 46 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                44.63      44.52  
 47 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  12 OJAI-CA                58.75      44.74  
 48 Haddad, Nicole N          11 CANY-CA                49.77      45.10  
 49 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                   NT      45.36  
 50 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                48.73      46.12  
 51 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 43.20      46.63  
 52 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA                55.39      46.85  
 53 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA                53.19      46.90  
 54 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                45.72      47.02  
 55 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                48.96      47.18  
 56 Graham, Aniyah S          12 CANY-CA                55.54      47.34  
 57 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA                   NT      48.72  
 58 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                49.08      49.09  
 59 Gonzalez, Emily M         11 BUEN-CA                   NT      50.23  
 60 Saifi, Leyla              11 PATH-CA                59.68      57.75  
 61 Rosenthal, Lila A         11 BUEN-CA                57.94      58.44  
 62 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:00.58  
 63 Koshkarian, Ava           11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:01.63  
 64 Shepard, Lily M           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:02.53  
 65 Jennings, Stella B        11 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:05.39  
 66 Swank, Hannah M           12 BUEN-CA              1:05.55    1:08.82  
 67 Espinoza, Itzel           11 LTA-CA               1:24.89    1:11.05  
 -- Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                41.83         DQ  
 -- Hawk, Victoria S          11 BUEN-CA                50.68         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:17.36    1:15.35  
  2 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:17.55    1:15.83  
  3 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:20.47    1:15.84  
  4 Bowyer, Paige A           11 RA-CC                1:12.95    1:18.34  
  5 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:17.31    1:18.55  
  6 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:27.13    1:19.56  
  7 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              1:33.69    1:20.42  
  8 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:23.02    1:20.76  
  9 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              1:25.05    1:22.14  
 10 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:31.12    1:22.19  
 11 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:33.84    1:24.02  
 12 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:27.64    1:24.07  
 13 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:23.01    1:25.23  
 14 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:25.04    1:25.53  
 15 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:21.73    1:25.90  
 16 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:29.42    1:27.30  
 17 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              1:27.56    1:27.37  
 18 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:32.61    1:27.62  
 19 Huey, Kate L              12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:30.18  
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              2:13.45    1:30.87  
 21 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:34.29    1:31.16  
 22 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA              1:47.75    1:31.85  
 23 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:31.78    1:32.47  
 24 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:45.54    1:34.42  
 25 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:34.79  
 26 Yu, Faith J               12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:39.86  
 27 Kim, Ella E               11 PATH-CA              1:37.66    1:40.79  
 28 Ramey, Alaina J           11 CANY-CA              1:45.86    1:41.07  
 29 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:52.04    1:44.79  
 30 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                    NT    1:45.14  
 31 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:53.03    1:45.77  
 32 Petrillo, Natalie L       12 CANY-CA              1:50.42    1:52.38  
 33 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:52.59  
 34 Philipous, Anna G         12 CANY-CA              1:49.66    1:57.64  
 35 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   11 LTA-CA                    NT    2:03.19  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:43.32    2:34.18  
    1:11.46 1:22.72                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:38.32    2:34.31  
    1:12.94 1:21.37                                                
  3 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:55.01    2:41.91  
    1:14.91 1:27.00                                                
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:48.48    2:43.49  
    1:18.56 1:24.93                                                
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              2:45.63    2:43.95  
    1:17.50 1:26.45                                                
  6 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:47.05    2:45.18  
    1:17.95 1:27.23                                                
  7 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:56.57    2:46.01  
    1:17.79 1:28.22                                                
  8 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              2:46.00    2:46.65  
    1:18.98 1:27.67                                                
  9 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:57.31    2:46.96  
    1:17.27 1:29.69                                                
 10 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:58.54    2:49.10  
    1:17.01 1:32.09                                                
 11 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              2:53.53    2:53.00  
    1:20.11 1:32.89                                                
 12 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              3:01.42    2:53.16  
    1:21.51 1:31.65                                                
 13 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:58.65    2:53.18  
    1:23.65 1:29.53                                                
 14 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              3:01.61    2:53.99  
    1:25.46 1:28.53                                                
 15 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              3:08.97    2:55.29  
    1:21.80 1:33.49                                                
 16 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              3:04.50    2:55.69  
    1:23.77 1:31.92                                                
 17 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:59.29    2:57.40  
    1:23.91 1:33.49                                                
 18 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              3:09.75    2:58.38  
    1:28.27 1:30.11                                                
 19 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              3:01.25    2:58.75  
    1:24.22 1:34.53                                                
 20 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              2:55.91    3:00.03  
    1:29.44 1:30.59                                                
 21 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              3:11.76    3:00.85  
    1:24.31 1:36.54                                                
 22 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:56.17    3:01.45  
    1:21.25 1:40.20                                                
 23 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              3:14.21    3:02.26  
    1:30.36 1:31.90                                                
 24 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              3:13.14    3:04.10  
    1:30.49 1:33.61                                                
 25 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              3:08.66    3:04.96  
    1:29.16 1:35.80                                                
 26 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              3:18.65    3:06.60  
    1:28.94 1:37.66                                                
 27 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              3:18.74    3:07.08  
    1:36.45 1:30.63                                                
 28 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              3:20.08    3:07.28  
    1:29.98 1:37.30                                                
 29 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA              3:20.43    3:14.52  
    1:31.81 1:42.71                                                
 30 Stinnett, Grace E         12 CLSS-CA              3:18.57    3:16.05  
    1:34.39 1:41.66                                                
 31 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              3:19.74    3:17.26  
    1:37.25 1:40.01                                                
 32 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              3:19.82    3:18.41  
    1:34.40 1:44.01                                                
 33 Core, Maddi M             11 LTA-CA               3:17.16    3:20.55  
    1:37.90 1:42.65                                                
 34 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              3:24.97    3:21.01  
    1:36.39 1:44.62                                                
 35 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              3:22.69    3:26.24  
    1:38.00 1:48.24                                                
 36 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               3:07.54    3:26.92  
    1:43.84 1:43.08                                                
 37 Guo, Allison P            12 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:28.33  
    1:40.45 1:48.01                                                
 38 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              3:24.35    3:32.37  
    1:45.61 1:46.76                                                
 39 Perez, Kalani             12 LTA-CA                    NT    3:36.81  
    1:41.20 1:55.61                                                
 40 Maceachern, Olivia M      12 LTA-CA               3:39.29    3:37.42  
    1:49.84 1:47.58                                                
 41 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:36.47    3:41.41  
    1:47.06 1:54.35                                                
 -- Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:54.94         DQ  
    1:17.79 1:26.28                                                
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:38.54 2:00.55                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                27.38      27.74  
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                28.59      28.75  
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                28.46      28.91  
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                30.44      29.38  
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 UN-05-CA               28.50      29.39  
  6 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                29.50      29.53  
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                28.91      29.85  
  8 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                31.25      30.56  
  9 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA                30.63      30.73  
 10 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                31.11      30.80  
 11 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA                30.94      30.92  
 12 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA                31.22      31.03  
 13 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                30.51      31.16  
 14 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA                 31.59      31.20  
 15 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    14 CANY-CA                45.81      31.28  
 16 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA                32.35      31.66  
 17 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA                33.50      31.70  
 18 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                31.95      31.84  
 19 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                32.57      31.93  
 20 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                32.22      31.96  
 21 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA                31.84      31.97  
 22 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA                32.52      32.05  
 23 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA                31.99      32.11  
 24 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA                32.15      32.16  
 25 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA                31.48      32.18  
 26 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA                31.01      32.20  
 27 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA                37.43      32.21  
 28 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA                32.23      32.27  
 29 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 UN-06-CA               30.08      32.39  
 30 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                31.64      32.47  
 31 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA                32.06      32.50  
 32 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA                32.28      32.53  
 33 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA                33.45      32.88  
 34 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA                32.87      33.06  
 35 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                32.04      33.18  
 36 Salazar, Kathryn N        14 BUEN-CA                34.29      33.25  
 37 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                32.63      33.27  
 38 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA                33.16      33.42  
 39 Kim, Elisa H              14 CLSS-CA                30.75      33.70  
 40 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT      34.19  
 41 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA                33.91      34.37  
 42 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA                35.75      34.39  
 43 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA                34.50      34.46  
 44 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                35.02      34.47  
 45 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA                34.58      34.61  
 46 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                38.95      34.93  
 47 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA                34.08      34.95  
 48 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA                36.29      34.97  
 49 Libet, Ayla V             13 CANY-CA                36.39      35.00  
 50 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                42.93      35.04  
 51 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA                35.14      35.74  
 52 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                   NT      36.89  
 53 Nelson, Molly J           13 SBSC-CA                37.09      36.90  
 54 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA                38.09      37.40  
 55 Calvin, Clio M            14 OJAI-CA                   NT      37.97  
 56 Hill, Maya L              13 LTA-CA                 38.94      38.75  
 57 Kamei, Lisa               14 SBSC-CA                44.55      39.88  
 58 Conrad, Ellie M           13 CCAT-CA                43.88      40.02  
 59 Tan, Nina R               13 CANY-CA                40.85      40.20  
 60 Dunphy, Liliana M         13 BUEN-CA                42.93      41.19  
 61 Hardy, Adelyn N           13 BUEN-CA                   NT      44.29  
 62 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                44.96      44.51  
 -- Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                31.63         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:01.25    1:02.19  
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 UN-05-CA             1:03.02    1:03.50  
  3 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:01.42    1:03.61  
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:06.52    1:04.09  
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:03.46    1:04.38  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:04.51  
  7 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:05.32    1:04.93  
  8 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:07.67    1:06.10  
  9 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:12.25    1:06.33  
 10 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              1:07.42    1:06.43  
 11 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              1:08.03    1:07.02  
 12 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:06.22    1:07.12  
 13 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:07.16    1:07.32  
 14 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:09.27    1:07.55  
 15 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:17.78    1:07.75  
 16 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:08.38    1:07.86  
 17 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               1:07.57    1:07.97  
 18 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:10.38    1:08.09  
 19 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:09.99    1:08.50  
 20 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              1:11.91    1:08.58  
 21 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              1:08.96    1:08.79  
 22 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:09.72    1:09.04  
 23 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              1:10.62    1:09.36  
 24 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             1:14.85    1:09.52  
 25 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:15.17    1:09.58  
 26 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:07.32    1:09.68  
 27 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-06-CA             1:07.31    1:09.95  
 28 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:08.74    1:10.24  
 29 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:12.50    1:10.29  
 30 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:12.26    1:10.30  
 31 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:10.64    1:10.33  
 32 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              1:11.44    1:10.61  
 33 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              1:13.08    1:11.28  
 34 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:21.26    1:11.55  
 35 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:12.06    1:11.74  
 36 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   13 SCSC-PC              1:10.73    1:11.81  
 37 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 PVPB-CA              1:12.56    1:11.99  
 38 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:12.80    1:12.02  
 39 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              1:12.82    1:12.05  
 40 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:10.94    1:12.30  
 41 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:13.49    1:12.40  
 42 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              1:11.90    1:12.63  
 43 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:10.80    1:12.84  
 44 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:13.01  
 45 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:19.03    1:13.71  
 46 Kim, Elisa H              14 CLSS-CA              1:12.33    1:13.91  
 47 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:19.40    1:14.26  
 48 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:15.88    1:14.63  
 49 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:14.83    1:14.69  
 50 Salazar, Kathryn N        14 BUEN-CA              1:18.71    1:14.96  
 51 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              1:25.36    1:15.54  
 52 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              1:20.14    1:16.23  
 53 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:24.57    1:16.27  
 54 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:17.87    1:16.39  
 55 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA              1:14.82    1:16.40  
 56 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA              1:15.12    1:16.47  
 57 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              1:25.38    1:16.70  
 58 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              1:26.71    1:16.75  
 59 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:13.60    1:16.89  
 60 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA              1:24.42    1:18.13  
 61 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:15.70    1:19.35  
 62 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:18.90    1:19.38  
 63 Libet, Ayla V             13 CANY-CA              1:20.69    1:19.65  
 64 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:23.84    1:20.39  
 65 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              1:20.45    1:21.66  
 66 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              1:18.27    1:22.24  
 67 Salas, Mikayla            13 BUEN-CA              1:41.39    1:23.69  
 68 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:27.51    1:24.46  
 69 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA              1:45.78    1:33.54  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:13.27    2:16.59  
    1:06.74 1:09.85                                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 UN-05-CA             2:17.21    2:17.60  
    1:07.11 1:10.49                                                
  3 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:17.85    2:20.08  
    1:07.60 1:12.48                                                
  4 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:16.30    2:20.31  
    1:07.23 1:13.08                                                
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:17.27    2:20.44  
    1:09.03 1:11.41                                                
  6 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:22.89    2:21.45  
    1:08.49 1:12.96                                                
  7 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:30.27    2:25.18  
    1:09.89 1:15.29                                                
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:24.58    2:25.97  
    1:09.03 1:16.94                                                
  9 Arreguin, Katie N         14 LTA-CA               2:31.09    2:27.34  
    1:11.19 1:16.15                                                
 10 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:19.81    2:27.46  
    1:10.42 1:17.04                                                
 11 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:27.74    2:27.48  
    1:10.91 1:16.57                                                
 12 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:28.22    2:28.18  
    1:11.85 1:16.33                                                
 13 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              2:33.03    2:29.27  
    1:12.18 1:17.09                                                
 14 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:26.66    2:29.42  
    1:12.56 1:16.86                                                
 15 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:27.24    2:30.11  
    1:12.33 1:17.78                                                
 16 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              2:46.15    2:30.17  
    1:12.14 1:18.03                                                
 17 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:33.50    2:30.24  
    1:13.04 1:17.20                                                
 18 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   13 SCSC-PC              2:31.19    2:31.34  
    1:13.43 1:17.91                                                
 19 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              2:34.04    2:32.05  
    1:13.17 1:18.88                                                
 20 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              2:38.30    2:32.48  
    1:15.79 1:16.69                                                
 21 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:27.19    2:32.91  
    1:13.05 1:19.86                                                
 22 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:33.13  
    1:14.13 1:19.00                                                
 23 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              2:34.25    2:33.89  
    1:14.50 1:19.39                                                
 24 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA              2:40.21    2:34.04  
    1:14.75 1:19.29                                                
 25 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              2:36.76    2:35.15  
    1:16.78 1:18.37                                                
 26 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              2:38.64    2:35.41  
    1:15.11 1:20.30                                                
 27 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              2:49.48    2:35.58  
    1:15.81 1:19.77                                                
 28 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              2:52.34    2:35.60  
    1:14.65 1:20.95                                                
 29 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              2:36.08    2:35.61  
    1:16.74 1:18.87                                                
 30 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              2:33.98    2:35.80  
    1:13.60 1:22.20                                                
 31 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:35.11    2:36.15  
    1:13.81 1:22.34                                                
 32 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:38.81    2:37.92  
    1:15.44 1:22.48                                                
 33 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              2:54.15    2:38.05  
    1:15.54 1:22.51                                                
 34 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              2:47.95    2:39.92  
    1:18.18 1:21.74                                                
 35 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              2:51.26    2:42.00  
    1:18.64 1:23.36                                                
 36 Kim, Elisa H              14 CLSS-CA              2:40.34    2:42.06  
    1:18.18 1:23.88                                                
 37 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:46.81  
    1:20.73 1:26.08                                                
 38 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              2:58.28    2:46.92  
    1:18.73 1:28.19                                                
 39 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              2:51.48    2:47.52  
    1:21.46 1:26.06                                                
 40 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA              3:00.48    2:48.75  
    1:19.42 1:29.33                                                
 41 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA              2:47.62    2:49.54  
    1:21.30 1:28.24                                                
 42 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              2:51.29    2:50.42  
    1:20.32 1:30.10                                                
 43 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              3:04.91    2:57.78  
    1:27.75 1:30.03                                                
 44 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                   NT    3:01.75  
    1:26.11 1:35.64                                                
 45 Hill, Maya L              13 LTA-CA               3:07.85    3:05.56  
    1:29.97 1:35.59                                                
 46 Conrad, Ellie M           13 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:10.76  
    1:31.20 1:39.56                                                
 47 Hardy, Adelyn N           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:22.42  
    1:35.35 1:47.07                                                
 48 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              3:26.34    3:24.45  
    1:38.19 1:46.26                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:13.86    1:10.42  
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 UN-05-CA             1:10.08    1:11.86  
  3 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:13.75    1:13.66  
  4 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:18.65    1:13.97  
  5 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:15.52    1:16.52  
  6 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:15.36    1:16.72  
  7 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:12.96    1:17.25  
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:15.60    1:17.27  
  9 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:24.41    1:17.78  
 10 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:20.21    1:17.82  
 11 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:14.73    1:18.02  
 12 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:20.47    1:18.11  
 13 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:18.30    1:18.47  
 14 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:16.29    1:19.11  
 15 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              1:21.92    1:19.31  
 16 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:14.11    1:19.88  
 17 Song, Hannah E            14 SBSC-CA              1:27.67    1:20.27  
 18 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:18.01    1:20.38  
 19 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              1:20.11    1:20.95  
 20 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:21.37    1:21.03  
 21 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:17.28    1:21.34  
 22 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              1:22.65    1:22.37  
 23 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 UN-06-CA             1:13.93    1:22.68  
 24 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              1:27.69    1:22.98  
 25 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:24.25    1:23.04  
 26 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:22.03    1:23.06  
 27 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              1:25.91    1:23.30  
 28 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA              1:30.57    1:23.51  
 29 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              1:22.59    1:23.52  
 30 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:25.57    1:24.27  
 31 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:29.01    1:24.30  
 32 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    14 CANY-CA              1:29.08    1:24.55  
 32 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:28.24    1:24.55  
 34 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:26.13    1:24.66  
 35 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              1:23.23    1:24.78  
 36 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              2:03.94    1:25.03  
 36 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:20.02    1:25.03  
 38 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              1:26.31    1:25.86  
 39 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              1:24.25    1:25.89  
 40 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             1:23.32    1:26.16  
 41 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:28.42    1:27.34  
 42 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:23.13    1:27.36  
 43 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:37.38    1:27.63  
 44 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              1:32.73    1:28.28  
 45 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:27.87    1:28.49  
 46 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:55.69    1:28.61  
 47 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:29.14    1:28.68  
 48 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA              1:27.43    1:29.50  
 49 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:29.72  
 50 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:31.04    1:30.24  
 51 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              1:31.16    1:30.51  
 52 Nelson, Molly J           13 SBSC-CA              1:28.03    1:30.62  
 53 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              1:36.58    1:31.17  
 54 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:34.36  
 55 Hill, Maya L              13 LTA-CA               1:41.89    1:35.02  
 56 Cook, Natalia             14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:36.73  
 57 Kim, Elisa H              14 CLSS-CA              1:30.57    1:37.62  
 58 Calvin, Clio M            14 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:38.95  
 59 Tan, Nina R               13 CANY-CA              1:44.64    1:39.76  
 60 Kamei, Lisa               14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:40.67  
 61 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:44.72    1:42.67  
 62 Dunphy, Liliana M         13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:49.24  
 63 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:46.49    1:50.32  
 64 Conrad, Ellie M           13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.13  
 65 Hardy, Adelyn N           13 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:55.03  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:19.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:31.09    2:38.48  
    1:17.76 1:20.72                                                
  2 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:25.22    2:39.25  
    1:16.90 1:22.35                                                
  3 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:46.37    2:40.58  
    1:17.12 1:23.46                                                
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:50.49    2:41.04  
    1:19.09 1:21.95                                                
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:40.14    2:42.60  
    1:18.70 1:23.90                                                
  6 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:45.87    2:43.61  
    1:21.22 1:22.39                                                
  7 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:48.37    2:46.06  
    1:23.86 1:22.20                                                
  8 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:41.35    2:46.56  
    1:21.57 1:24.99                                                
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              2:51.20    2:48.10  
    1:19.34 1:28.76                                                
 10 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              3:03.56    2:52.02  
    1:23.93 1:28.09                                                
 11 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:58.11    2:52.03  
    1:26.25 1:25.78                                                
 12 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   13 SCSC-PC              2:47.99    2:52.82  
    1:24.41 1:28.41                                                
 13 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              3:00.69    2:54.35  
    1:27.99 1:26.36                                                
 14 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:51.58    2:54.66  
    1:25.96 1:28.70                                                
 15 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-06-CA             2:51.98    2:55.50  
    1:24.88 1:30.62                                                
 16 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 UN-06-CA             2:47.64    2:57.47  
    1:27.22 1:30.25                                                
 17 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:53.19    2:57.49  
    1:25.74 1:31.75                                                
 18 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:54.00    2:58.57  
    1:28.27 1:30.30                                                
 19 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              3:06.99    3:00.06  
    1:29.63 1:30.43                                                
 20 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              3:07.28    3:03.33  
    1:31.68 1:31.65                                                
 21 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             3:01.48    3:11.77  
    1:34.66 1:37.11                                                
 22 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              3:10.11    3:14.55  
    1:37.56 1:36.99                                                
 23 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              3:04.76    3:17.75  
    1:38.36 1:39.39                                                
 24 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              3:16.50    3:23.25  
    1:37.30 1:45.95                                                
 25 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              3:17.69    3:24.70  
    1:42.53 1:42.17                                                
 26 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:37.53  
    1:45.95 1:51.58                                                
 27 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA                   NT    3:40.04  
    1:49.00 1:51.04                                                
 -- Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              3:04.24         DQ  
    2:01.03 2:02.29                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:18.30    1:21.00  
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 UN-05-CA             1:20.60    1:23.41  
  3 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              1:22.02    1:28.01  
  4 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:29.33    1:28.21  
  5 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:29.26    1:28.62  
  6 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:28.79    1:28.90  
  7 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              1:34.18    1:28.99  
  8 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:23.65    1:29.57  
  9 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             1:24.28    1:30.39  
 10 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:26.37    1:30.44  
 11 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              1:32.90    1:30.55  
 12 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:29.76    1:31.07  
 13 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:29.73    1:31.34  
 14 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:51.69    1:31.70  
 15 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    14 CANY-CA              1:39.50    1:32.09  
 16 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:32.28    1:32.11  
 17 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:31.68    1:32.94  
 18 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:35.15    1:34.11  
 19 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              1:36.73    1:34.76  
 20 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              1:33.67    1:35.13  
 21 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              1:36.58    1:35.35  
 22 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              1:42.58    1:36.66  
 23 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              1:44.45    1:36.71  
 24 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:39.48    1:36.83  
 25 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:36.90    1:37.03  
 26 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:36.56    1:38.93  
 27 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              1:43.44    1:39.07  
 28 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:42.74    1:39.15  
 29 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              1:33.90    1:39.40  
 30 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:43.82    1:39.82  
 31 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 UN-06-CA             1:29.15    1:39.91  
 32 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:35.61    1:40.18  
 33 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              1:39.13    1:40.45  
 34 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:46.10    1:42.08  
 35 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              1:43.63    1:42.09  
 36 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:54.85    1:42.51  
 37 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:52.93    1:42.73  
 38 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA              1:45.19    1:43.03  
 39 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 PVPB-CA              1:40.79    1:43.07  
 40 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:37.50    1:43.26  
 41 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-06-CA             1:47.74    1:44.11  
 42 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:41.34    1:44.68  
 43 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA              1:48.88    1:44.69  
 44 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:50.67    1:44.95  
 45 Li, Naomi A               14 CANY-CA              1:44.57    1:45.21  
 46 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:48.33    1:45.42  
 47 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              1:43.39    1:45.43  
 48 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              1:49.17    1:46.61  
 49 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA              1:53.29    1:47.31  
 50 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              1:53.42    1:47.65  
 51 Kim, Elisa H              14 CLSS-CA              1:44.53    1:48.45  
 52 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:54.90    1:48.73  
 53 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              1:50.77    1:49.57  
 54 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:49.45    1:49.98  
 55 Libet, Ayla V             13 CANY-CA              1:49.43    1:51.95  
 56 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:50.30    1:52.81  
 57 Salas, Mikayla            13 BUEN-CA              1:56.10    1:53.25  
 58 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              1:40.46    1:53.85  
 59 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              1:58.77    2:00.39  
 60 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA              2:05.15    2:11.57  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:49.67    2:54.24  
    1:25.82 1:28.42                                                
  2 Tsai, Emmie S             13 CLSS-CA              2:58.14    3:05.34  
   1.:060014.:27999                                                
  3 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              3:09.94    3:05.49  
    1:29.85 1:35.64                                                
  4 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             2:58.68    3:07.71  
    1:29.87 1:37.84                                                
  5 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              3:06.62    3:08.24  
    1:31.58 1:36.66                                                
  6 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              3:14.04    3:09.70  
    1:32.78 1:36.92                                                
  7 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              3:10.79    3:10.22  
    1:31.35 1:38.87                                                
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              3:15.91    3:10.61  
    1:32.39 1:38.22                                                
  9 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              3:15.80    3:12.75  
    1:33.56 1:39.19                                                
 10 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              3:16.22    3:13.14  
    1:34.08 1:39.06                                                
 11 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              3:12.87    3:14.18  
    1:34.11 1:40.07                                                
 12 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              3:14.31    3:15.56  
    1:31.96 1:43.60                                                
 13 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              3:24.33    3:20.02  
    1:37.85 1:42.17                                                
 14 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              3:32.44    3:24.56  
    1:39.33 1:45.23                                                
 15 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              3:29.16    3:25.85  
    1:39.68 1:46.17                                                
 16 Cusick, Sam L             14 PUMA-CA              3:23.40    3:25.90  
    1:40.66 1:45.24                                                
 17 Norris, Cecilia M         14 SBSC-CA              3:21.01    3:26.38  
    1:41.84 1:44.54                                                
 18 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              3:41.99    3:26.44  
    1:40.66 1:45.78                                                
 19 Kamei, Lisa               14 SBSC-CA              3:30.68    3:27.36  
    1:42.87 1:44.49                                                
 20 Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              3:24.23    3:31.03  
    1:41.95 1:49.08                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alexandra N         13 CANY-CA              1:10.19    1:09.76  
  2 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:11.09    1:11.97  
  3 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:15.71    1:12.84  
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:15.86    1:14.26  
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:14.15    1:15.29  
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              1:18.99    1:15.39  
  7 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              1:20.54    1:16.64  
  8 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:12.95    1:16.88  
  9 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              1:18.51    1:18.35  
  9 Norris, Stephanie Z       14 SBSC-CA              1:18.17    1:18.35  
 11 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:18.94    1:20.41  
 12 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:25.49    1:21.25  
 13 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:22.82    1:21.98  
 14 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              1:18.62    1:22.11  
 15 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:20.01    1:22.38  
 16 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:22.13    1:23.19  
 17 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 UN-06-CA             1:22.32    1:23.62  
 18 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:35.72    1:24.34  
 19 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA              1:28.78    1:24.73  
 20 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              1:51.70    1:24.95  
 21 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:30.70    1:25.05  
 22 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    14 CANY-CA              1:26.86    1:26.14  
 23 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:29.20    1:26.55  
 24 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              1:27.18    1:28.09  
 25 Swaim, Gabby A            13 BUEN-CA              1:33.15    1:30.53  
 26 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA              1:34.23    1:33.63  
 27 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:32.17    1:38.83  
 28 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:57.64    1:40.27  
 29 Tan, Daniella I           13 CANY-CA              1:46.34    1:44.53  
 30 Tan, Nina R               13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:49.33  
 31 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA              1:45.33    1:51.51  
 -- Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              1:29.20         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              3:13.77    3:06.03  
    1:25.91 1:40.12                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 UN-05-CA             2:31.92    2:35.73  
    1:13.39 1:22.34                                                
  2 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:40.42    2:42.24  
    1:19.32 1:22.92                                                
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:37.02    2:42.53  
    1:17.39 1:25.14                                                
  4 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:36.06    2:43.09  
    1:16.12 1:26.97                                                
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:40.64    2:43.74  
    1:16.41 1:27.33                                                
  6 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:37.61    2:44.57  
    1:20.59 1:23.98                                                
  7 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:33.47    2:45.02  
    1:18.00 1:27.02                                                
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:43.62    2:46.63  
    1:18.77 1:27.86                                                
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:57.59    2:47.49  
    1:18.47 1:29.02                                                
 10 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              2:50.17    2:47.51  
    1:18.35 1:29.16                                                
 11 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:47.21    2:50.01  
    1:19.20 1:30.81                                                
 12 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     13 OJAI-CA              2:54.32    2:50.94  
    1:18.66 1:32.28                                                
 13 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:39.46    2:51.47  
    1:22.31 1:29.16                                                
 14 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    14 CANY-CA              3:03.54    2:52.59  
    1:23.92 1:28.67                                                
 15 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:52.98    2:52.72  
    1:21.85 1:30.87                                                
 16 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA              2:54.04    2:53.86  
    1:24.66 1:29.20                                                
 17 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:53.35    2:54.29  
    1:21.51 1:32.78                                                
 18 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           13 CLSS-CA              3:04.54    2:55.23  
    1:24.46 1:30.77                                                
 19 Campo, Maya D             13 DALD-CA              2:51.62    2:57.19  
    1:22.57 1:34.62                                                
 20 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:49.31    2:57.46  
    1:27.73 1:29.73                                                
 21 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              2:59.99    2:57.83  
    1:22.06 1:35.77                                                
 22 Lamon, Julia C            14 CANY-CA              2:59.27    2:57.93  
    1:27.04 1:30.89                                                
 23 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:52.94    2:58.17  
    1:24.57 1:33.60                                                
 24 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              3:03.53    2:59.69  
    1:27.85 1:31.84                                                
 25 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              2:59.97    3:00.00  
    1:27.27 1:32.73                                                
 26 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              3:09.52    3:00.12  
    1:26.74 1:33.38                                                
 27 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:55.46    3:01.02  
    1:24.53 1:36.49                                                
 28 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:52.05    3:01.30  
    1:23.27 1:38.03                                                
 29 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              2:54.54    3:01.52  
    1:25.69 1:35.83                                                
 30 Bulantseva, Ilinna        13 CCAT-CA              3:13.40    3:03.29  
    1:24.65 1:38.64                                                
 31 Lam, Allison C            14 CANY-CA              3:12.18    3:06.69  
    1:28.24 1:38.45                                                
 32 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              3:11.68    3:06.84  
    1:32.24 1:34.60                                                
 33 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:07.45  
    1:26.91 1:40.54                                                
 34 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             2:52.91    3:07.73  
    1:32.85 1:34.88                                                
 35 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              3:08.47    3:09.94  
    1:31.15 1:38.79                                                
 36 Kirchmann, Nadia G        13 CANY-CA              3:07.88    3:12.73  
    1:32.27 1:40.46                                                
 37 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              3:20.34    3:13.58  
    1:35.79 1:37.79                                                
 38 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              3:17.86    3:14.34  
    1:36.08 1:38.26                                                
 39 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 PVPB-CA              3:07.51    3:16.21  
    1:38.49 1:37.72                                                
 40 Salas, Mikayla            13 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:21.81  
    1:36.12 1:45.69                                                
 41 Marzan, Isa M             14 RTLR-CA              3:31.26    3:22.05  
    1:30.49 1:51.56                                                
 42 Harnish, Brooke A         13 PATH-CA              3:36.53    3:23.44  
    1:40.93 1:42.51                                                
 43 Bloom, Malena A           14 PATH-CA              3:09.64    3:23.63  
    1:38.36 1:45.27                                                
 44 Yurek, Maddie K           13 CANY-CA              3:29.21    3:25.27  
    1:37.98 1:47.29                                                
 45 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              3:40.60    3:26.27  
    1:43.21 1:43.06                                                
 46 O'Garro, Gemma R          13 CANY-CA              3:14.37    3:26.68  
    1:36.81 1:49.87                                                
 47 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              3:28.17    3:29.66  
    1:41.45 1:48.21                                                
 48 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              3:19.92    3:37.10  
    1:45.46 1:51.64                                                
 49 Ochoa, Vivian C           13 CANY-CA              4:08.60    3:50.06  
    1:58.69 1:51.37                                                
 -- Walters, Ashlyn R         14 UN-06-CA             3:00.07         DQ  
    1:28.46 1:37.93                                                
 -- Ardila, Mariana           14 CANY-CA              3:03.48         DQ  
 -- De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              2:50.16         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 UN-06-CA               29.15      29.65  
  2 Snowden, Cameron B        15 UN-06-CA               29.05      29.83  
  3 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                29.75      30.43  
  4 Saguros, Delanee G        16 UN-04-CA               30.59      30.52  
  5 Maxwell, Holly S          15 UN-05-CA               31.30      30.62  
  6 Whitehead, Nicole A       18 UN-06-CA               29.79      30.63  
  7 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA               30.43      30.65  
  8 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA                30.68      30.82  
  9 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                32.05      31.27  
 10 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA                32.35      31.63  
 11 Salvino, Helena S         15 UN-06-CA               30.28      31.68  
 12 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA                32.92      32.69  
 13 Wilson, Kelly T           15 PVPB-CA                34.75      32.79  
 14 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                 33.11      32.84  
 15 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 UN-05-CA               34.31      33.22  
 16 Kelly, Alaina M           17 CANY-CA                36.64      33.45  
 17 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                34.14      33.55  
 18 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                31.71      33.73  
 19 Davenport, Olivia M       15 SBSC-CA                   NT      33.83  
 20 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA                35.95      35.80  
 21 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA                36.63      37.74  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 UN-05-CA             1:01.77    1:03.55  
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          15 UN-05-CA             1:04.35    1:05.19  
  3 Salvino, Helena S         15 UN-06-CA             1:06.96    1:06.34  
  4 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:06.66  
  5 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              1:09.21    1:06.93  
  6 Snowden, Cameron B        15 UN-06-CA             1:04.65    1:07.05  
  7 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA             1:06.86    1:07.16  
  8 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:09.89    1:07.29  
  9 Saguros, Delanee G        16 UN-04-CA             1:08.33    1:07.77  
 10 Caballero, Jessica A      15 UN-04-CA             1:12.68    1:10.82  
 11 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:08.92    1:11.21  
 12 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:09.58    1:11.41  
 13 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:16.08    1:12.39  
 14 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 UN-05-CA             1:13.76    1:12.67  
 14 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA               1:12.77    1:12.67  
 16 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:12.85    1:13.69  
 17 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              1:15.90    1:14.65  
 18 Kelly, Alaina M           17 CANY-CA              1:22.47    1:16.38  
 19 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              1:34.80    1:20.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Nicole A       18 UN-06-CA             2:19.79    2:21.89  
    1:09.33 1:12.56                                                
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA             2:23.06    2:21.92  
    1:09.98 1:11.94                                                
  3 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA              2:17.90    2:24.80  
    1:11.62 1:13.18                                                
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        15 UN-06-CA             2:20.40    2:25.59  
    1:10.09 1:15.50                                                
  5 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              2:32.10    2:25.75  
    1:12.80 1:12.95                                                
  6 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:23.93    2:27.94  
    1:11.65 1:16.29                                                
  7 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:29.95    2:28.69  
    1:12.02 1:16.67                                                
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:25.35    2:31.38  
    1:14.22 1:17.16                                                
  9 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA             2:30.71    2:32.43  
    1:10.77 1:21.66                                                
 10 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA              2:37.32    2:36.42  
    1:14.66 1:21.76                                                
 11 Wilson, Kelly T           15 PVPB-CA              2:45.67    2:37.22  
    1:15.75 1:21.47                                                
 12 Saguros, Delanee G        16 UN-04-CA             2:38.56    2:38.49  
    1:14.33 1:24.16                                                
 13 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA               2:41.20    2:38.76  
    1:15.81 1:22.95                                                
 14 Davenport, Olivia M       15 SBSC-CA              2:50.88    2:55.55  
    1:24.04 1:31.51                                                
 15 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              3:00.83    3:00.55  
    1:26.70 1:33.85                                                
 16 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA              3:17.10    3:15.49  
    1:32.79 1:42.70                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Holly S          15 UN-05-CA             1:12.82    1:13.19  
  2 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA              1:14.41    1:19.15  
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA             1:21.74    1:22.42  
  4 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:25.23    1:22.46  
  5 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:23.40    1:23.89  
  6 Wilson, Kelly T           15 PVPB-CA              1:33.34    1:24.64  
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:20.39    1:25.12  
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:26.48    1:25.53  
  9 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:29.56    1:26.75  
 10 Salvino, Helena S         15 UN-06-CA             1:27.05    1:26.84  
 11 Kelly, Alaina M           17 CANY-CA              1:42.96    1:32.00  
 12 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              1:35.52    1:33.92  
 13 Perrine, Andrea G         15 PATH-CA              1:50.84    1:49.26  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Holly S          15 UN-05-CA             2:30.34    2:36.62  
    1:17.23 1:19.39                                                
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA             2:53.19    2:48.62  
    1:23.51 1:25.11                                                
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:44.97    3:00.01  
    1:28.42 1:31.59                                                
  4 Saguros, Delanee G        16 UN-04-CA             3:00.62    3:02.66  
    1:27.36 1:35.30                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:26.80    1:25.06  
  2 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 UN-05-CA             1:20.61    1:26.59  
  3 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA             1:26.31    1:26.86  
  4 Salvino, Helena S         15 UN-06-CA             1:23.75    1:28.29  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:25.48    1:29.10  
  6 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              1:22.27    1:32.54  
  7 Whitehead, Nicole A       18 UN-06-CA             1:38.16    1:33.48  
  8 Snowden, Cameron B        15 UN-06-CA             1:31.09    1:34.98  
  9 Beduya, Janelle P         15 PATH-CA              1:34.61    1:35.82  
 10 Leal, Sophia J            15 CLSS-CA              1:38.21    1:38.91  
 11 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA               1:37.19    1:40.83  
 12 Caballero, Jessica A      15 UN-04-CA             1:50.37    1:42.23  
 13 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:40.86    1:44.20  
 14 Kelly, Alaina M           17 CANY-CA              2:01.22    1:48.86  
 15 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              2:18.30    1:57.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA             2:57.05    2:54.96  
    1:24.45 1:30.51                                                
  2 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             3:07.22    3:00.91  
    1:27.48 1:33.43                                                
  3 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:52.57    3:04.15  
   7.:740016.:40999                                                
  4 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 UN-05-CA             2:52.53    3:06.87  
    1:29.26 1:37.61                                                
  5 Salvino, Helena S         15 UN-06-CA             3:04.60    3:07.88  
    1:29.81 1:38.07                                                
  6 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA             3:13.86    3:08.51  
    1:28.96 1:39.55                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             1:19.49    1:16.65  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 UN-06-CA             1:14.28    1:18.67  
  3 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA              1:26.50    1:18.74  
  4 Whitehead, Nicole A       18 UN-06-CA             1:22.09    1:21.23  
  5 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:27.72    1:22.85  
  6 Kelly, Alaina M           17 CANY-CA              1:29.48    1:26.62  
  7 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              1:42.39    1:32.09  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:13.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA             2:33.39    2:37.14  
    1:14.54 1:22.60                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Holly S          15 UN-05-CA             2:35.13    2:41.22  
    1:16.09 1:25.13                                                
  2 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             2:50.21    2:45.68  
    1:21.14 1:24.54                                                
  3 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:46.11    2:53.06  
    1:23.01 1:30.05                                                
  4 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 UN-05-CA             2:57.22    2:57.23  
    1:27.44 1:29.79                                                
  5 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:49.51    2:57.92  
    1:25.36 1:32.56                                                
  6 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA               2:54.09    2:59.76  
    1:25.60 1:34.16                                                
  7 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA             3:03.06    3:00.17  
    1:26.72 1:33.45                                                
  8 Caballero, Jessica A      15 UN-04-CA             3:01.03    3:03.78  
    1:28.16 1:35.62                                                
  9 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              3:02.92    3:09.61  
    1:33.63 1:35.98                                                
 10 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              3:07.92    3:11.24  
    1:29.93 1:41.31                                                
 11 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              3:15.56    3:25.96  
    1:37.00 1:48.96                                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              4:44.66    4:44.83  
    1:07.26 1:12.51 1:11.31 1:13.75                                
  2 Bish, Andrea M            16 UN-05-CA             4:36.72    4:50.38  
    1:05.81 1:12.69 1:15.45 1:16.43                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              4:52.86    4:51.95  
    1:10.01 1:15.27 1:14.82 1:11.85                                
  4 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              4:59.68    4:56.53  
    1:07.78 1:15.81 1:17.51 1:15.43                                
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              5:11.53    4:59.17  
    1:10.76 1:17.34 1:17.68 1:13.39                                
  6 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              4:59.33    4:59.20  
    1:12.88 1:17.86 1:15.14 1:13.32                                
  7 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              4:47.52    4:59.75  
    1:11.37 1:17.61 1:16.44 1:14.33                                
  8 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              4:44.65    5:00.20  
    1:11.46 1:16.84 1:17.06 1:14.84                                
  9 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              4:58.85    5:02.45  
    1:12.29 1:17.55 1:17.16 1:15.45                                
 10 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              5:04.61    5:05.37  
    1:13.40 1:18.03 1:18.26 1:15.68                                
 11 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              5:08.14    5:06.29  
    1:13.96 1:18.33 1:19.07 1:14.93                                
 12 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              5:11.02    5:06.72  
    1:13.34 1:18.59 1:18.70 1:16.09                                
 13 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:44.45    5:09.16  
    1:12.70 1:19.31 1:18.46 1:18.69                                
 14 Snowden, Cameron B        15 UN-06-CA             5:11.78    5:09.51  
    1:12.51 1:19.90 1:20.58 1:16.52                                
 15 Rush, Ashley E            15 UN-08-CA             5:23.39    5:10.67  
    1:15.46 1:19.34 1:19.51 1:16.36                                
 16 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              5:28.86    5:10.72  
    1:13.79 1:19.47 1:20.77 1:16.69                                
 17 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              4:58.46    5:13.06  
    1:14.77 1:19.29 1:20.01 1:18.99                                
 18 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   13 SCSC-PC              5:18.53    5:17.19  
    1:14.98 1:20.31 1:21.56 1:20.34                                
 19 Salvino, Helena S         15 UN-06-CA             5:08.20    5:18.56  
    1:12.46 1:20.09 1:22.60 1:23.41                                
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   11 BUEN-CA              6:18.80    5:19.20  
    1:15.35 1:21.99 1:22.02 1:19.84                                
 21 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              5:23.81    5:19.24  
    1:15.80 1:22.37 1:22.14 1:18.93                                
 22 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              5:25.19    5:21.04  
    1:16.97 1:22.63 1:22.97 1:18.47                                
 23 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              5:33.63    5:23.00  
    1:19.01 1:23.21 1:21.14 1:19.64                                
 24 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              5:20.64    5:24.86  
    1:16.62 1:23.52 1:24.64 1:20.08                                
 25 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              5:20.45    5:25.69  
    1:16.12 1:22.81 1:23.57 1:23.19                                
 26 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              5:50.33    5:26.14  
    1:17.72 1:22.79 1:24.09 1:21.54                                
 27 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA               5:38.61    5:30.44  
    1:16.47 1:25.48 1:25.68 1:22.81                                
 28 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              5:52.31    5:31.04  
    1:18.32 1:23.26 1:24.71 1:24.75                                
 29 Caballero, Jessica A      15 UN-04-CA             5:56.86    5:31.25  
    1:19.32 1:25.16 1:25.90 1:20.87                                
 30 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              5:42.13    5:31.29  
    1:18.12 1:24.10 1:23.91 1:25.16                                
 31 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 UN-06-CA             5:20.79    5:31.40  
    1:14.28 1:24.72 1:25.94 1:26.46                                
 32 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA              5:29.50    5:31.44  
    1:16.36 1:25.20 1:27.22 1:22.66                                
 33 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              5:29.49    5:32.71  
    1:17.09 1:24.54 1:26.26 1:24.82                                
 34 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              5:39.41    5:32.85  
    1:20.04 1:25.35 1:22.91 1:24.55                                
 35 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              6:18.80    5:34.95  
    1:16.94 1:25.54 1:27.51 1:24.96                                
 36 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              5:35.12    5:35.65  
    1:19.64 1:26.15 1:26.42 1:23.44                                
 37 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              6:18.80    5:38.11  
    1:20.12 1:27.42 1:26.49 1:24.08                                
 38 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              5:47.11    5:38.78  
    1:19.24 1:26.83 1:28.49 1:24.22                                
 39 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              6:02.03    5:38.82  
    1:20.29 1:26.73 1:27.48 1:24.32                                
 40 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              5:48.21    5:38.83  
    1:19.27 1:26.34 1:29.03 1:24.19                                
 41 Conway, Clementine L      12 SBSC-CA              6:18.80    5:38.93  
    1:21.62 1:27.28 1:26.29 1:23.74                                
 42 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              5:47.81    5:39.65  
    1:18.13 1:26.74 1:28.67 1:26.11                                
 43 Rankin, Hope E            14 CANY-CA              5:44.26    5:42.92  
    1:19.66 1:27.37 1:29.21 1:26.68                                
 44 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              5:55.33    5:45.87  
    1:21.25 1:30.41 1:31.12 1:23.09                                
 45 Najera, Sophia H          11 CANY-CA              5:59.58    5:46.55  
    1:24.30 1:30.52 1:29.61 1:22.12                                
 46 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              6:12.70    5:54.30  
    1:25.21 1:31.59 1:30.62 1:26.88                                
 47 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              5:59.79    5:54.77  
    1:22.68 1:34.76 1:33.86 1:23.47                                
 48 Janka, Isabella M         13 PATH-CA              5:50.48    5:59.01  
    1:22.56 1:31.41 1:33.62 1:31.42                                
 49 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              6:13.47    6:13.87  
    1:28.62 1:34.07 1:36.93 1:34.25                                
 50 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              6:18.80    6:17.33  
    1:27.85 1:36.13 1:38.41 1:34.94                                
 51 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA                   NT    6:23.21  
    1:26.98 1:36.60 1:37.38 1:42.25                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Holly S          15 UN-05-CA             9:40.73    9:58.00  
    1:11.66 1:14.86 1:14.13 1:14.97 1:15.82 1:15.97 1:16.46 1:14.13
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA             9:44.86    9:58.90  
    1:12.05 1:15.91 1:15.27 1:16.12 1:16.26 1:16.48 1:15.06 1:11.75
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA             10:20.64   10:08.71  
    1:13.02 1:17.43 1:17.43 1:17.29 1:16.35 1:16.7316:.629913:.8301
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA             10:12.44   10:09.24  
    1:12.99 1:16.86 1:17.19 1:16.69 1:17.48 1:17.18 1:16.76 1:14.09
  5 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA             10:02.27   10:15.05  
    1:13.84 1:17.52 1:18.03 1:17.84 1:17.31 1:18.02 1:17.36 1:15.13
  6 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              9:45.36   10:16.32  
    1:15.29 1:19.28 1:18.80 1:19.22 1:17.68 1:17.19 1:15.63 1:13.23
  7 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA             12:00.69   10:31.33  
    1:15.39 1:19.75 1:20.50 1:20.02 1:20.29 1:19.35 1:19.00 1:17.03
  8 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA             10:19.64   10:36.24  
    1:14.28 1:20.42 1:20.66 1:21.45 1:21.08 1:20.74 1:19.96 1:17.65
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             10:11.12   10:41.47  
    1:17.20 1:21.19 1:21.27 1:20.98 1:20.33 1:21.2420:.729918:.5301
 10 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA             11:39.11   10:42.66  
    1:16.87 1:21.19 1:20.85 1:21.62 1:21.08 1:21.07 1:21.25 1:18.73
 11 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                   NT   10:50.85  
    1:17.04 1:22.88 1:22.35 1:21.80 1:23.17 1:23.36 1:21.86 1:18.39
 12 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA                    NT   11:44.14  
    1:20.55 1:28.35 1:29.61 1:30.55 1:30.96 1:30.59 1:29.62 1:23.91
 13 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA              11:49.47   12:19.01  
    1:20.52 1:33.12 1:34.30 1:34.86 1:37.27 1:36.96 1:35.21 1:26.77
 
Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brittney L        16 UN-05-CA            18:30.65   19:04.45  
    1:13.53 1:16.58 1:17.12 1:16.85 1:16.80 1:16.94 1:16.62 1:16.88
    1:17.22 1:16.55 1:16.54 1:16.43 1:15.96 1:15.80 1:14.63        
  2 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA             19:33.95   19:23.14  
    1:15.18 1:18.37 1:17.67 1:17.53 1:17.95 1:17.93 1:17.84 1:17.36
    1:17.63 1:17.67 1:17.31 1:17.65 1:17.56 1:17.75 1:17.74        
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA             20:18.29   19:31.07  
    1:15.21 1:18.73 1:18.25 1:17.49 1:17.94 1:18.01 1:18.30 1:18.56
    1:18.50 1:19.17 1:18.29 1:18.08 1:19.32 1:18.08 1:17.14        
  4 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA             22:00.78   19:36.65  
    1:15.50 1:19.19 1:18.06 1:18.01 1:18.42 1:18.00 1:18.83 1:18.90
    1:18.37 1:18.82 1:17.89 1:19.38 1:19.42 1:19.77 1:18.09        
  5 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA             23:13.30   19:41.06  
    1:16.54 1:20.86 1:20.13 1:19.27 1:18.72 1:19.41 1:19.52 1:19.36
    1:19.02 1:17.99 1:18.50 1:19.33 1:18.33 1:17.75 1:16.33        
  6 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA             21:19.51   20:02.29  
    1:16.75 1:20.74 1:19.75 1:20.39 1:19.32 1:19.70 1:20.74 1:20.09
    1:21.06 1:20.77 1:21.45 1:21.40 1:21.00 1:21.71 1:17.42        
  7 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA             19:51.75   20:09.46  
    1:16.67 1:20.85 1:20.30 1:20.45 1:20.40 1:20.85 1:20.05 1:20.81
    1:20.87 1:21.17 1:21.27 1:21.71 1:21.89 1:22.31 1:19.86        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:55.90    5:41.93  
    1:15.13 1:27.10 1:39.58 1:20.12                                
  2 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              6:02.92    5:43.50  
    1:19.85 1:29.62 1:40.72 1:13.31                                
  3 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              5:50.23    5:51.27  
    1:18.66 1:30.76 1:43.99 1:17.86                                
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              5:57.24    5:52.83  
    1:17.18 1:33.97 1:43.66 1:18.02                                
  5 Ellis, Haley K            14 UN-05-CA             6:01.11    5:56.22  
    1:18.41 1:33.11 1:38.40 1:26.30                                
  6 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   13 SCSC-PC              5:57.87    6:04.40  
    1:21.58 1:33.27 1:47.70 1:21.85                                
  7 King, Shaina M            14 SBSC-CA              6:20.49    6:05.70  
    1:24.64 1:35.92 1:41.66 1:23.48                                
  8 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              5:59.71    6:06.04  
    1:19.54 1:37.33 1:42.89 1:26.28                                
  9 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              6:26.03    6:10.62  
    1:24.72 1:37.58 1:49.96 1:18.36                                
 10 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              6:55.10    6:13.31  
    1:18.59 1:32.07 2:04.52 1:18.13                                
 11 Schuoler, Sabryna A       13 SBSC-CA              6:44.31    6:19.84  
    1:23.56 1:41.41 1:49.08 1:25.79                                
 12 James, Kierah L           15 LTA-CA               6:12.24    6:32.43  
    1:29.58 1:39.81 1:56.63 1:26.41                                
 13 Hall, Sophia G            11 SBSC-CA              6:55.10    6:51.36  
    1:39.23 1:48.60 1:52.30 1:31.23                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                37.54      35.30  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                38.06      38.25  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                42.62      38.83  
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                42.55      39.64  
  5 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                41.46      41.37  
  6 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA                43.28      41.54  
  7 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                42.25      41.81  
  8 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                50.93      43.34  
  9 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                48.46      44.50  
 10 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                47.25      44.77  
 11 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA                44.93      46.08  
 12 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA                57.47      53.12  
 13 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                54.07      55.24  
 14 Warkentin, Wyatt L         7 SBSC-CA                   NT      55.54  
 15 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA                58.56      56.61  
 16 Tsao, Jacob M              6 PATH-CA              1:01.04    1:02.26  
 17 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA              1:14.05    1:09.20  
 18 Espino, Dylan              8 BUEN-CA              1:23.81    1:09.22  
 19 Hui, Richard G             7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:21.15  
 20 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA              1:25.55    1:32.89  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:21.93    1:16.69  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:24.49    1:22.34  
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:32.75    1:27.21  
  4 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:24.46    1:27.83  
  5 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA              1:33.15    1:33.94  
  6 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA              1:45.34    1:42.82  
  7 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA              1:34.38    1:42.86  
  8 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:44.95  
  9 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA              1:49.52    1:45.27  
 10 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA              2:01.61    1:47.91  
 11 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:50.13    1:50.01  
 12 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:54.37    1:52.69  
 13 Condron, Kellen J          8 CLSS-CA              2:14.00    1:58.43  
 14 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA              2:01.00    1:58.56  
 15 Mills, Alex                8 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:01.44  
 16 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              2:20.63    2:01.45  
 17 Warkentin, Wyatt L         7 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:01.77  
 18 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA                   NT    2:04.99  
 19 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:28.18  
 
Boys 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              2:47.54    2:48.86  
    1:20.78 1:28.08                                                
  2 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              3:15.67    3:04.76  
    1:29.32 1:35.44                                                
  3 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA              3:04.24    3:08.73  
    1:34.31 1:34.42                                                
  4 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              3:18.00    3:09.75  
    1:32.91 1:36.84                                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                42.66      40.20  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                45.93      46.57  
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                45.76      47.89  
  4 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                48.53      48.17  
  5 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                52.39      50.40  
  6 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                51.39      51.21  
  7 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                59.20      54.34  
  8 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                   NT      56.72  
  9 Mills, Alex                8 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.90  
 10 Warkentin, Wyatt L         7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:00.12  
 11 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                56.28    1:00.16  
 12 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:00.34  
 13 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:00.77    1:01.61  
 14 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:04.68    1:04.15  
 15 Saifi, Sean                7 PATH-CA              1:02.94    1:04.67  
 16 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA              1:03.75    1:07.44  
 17 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA              1:16.47    1:08.71  
 18 Condron, Kellen J          8 CLSS-CA              1:32.35    1:11.23  
 19 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:22.31    1:13.90  
 20 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:36.26  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:31.08    1:26.10  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:48.47    1:37.44  
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:44.14    1:40.92  
  4 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              1:48.61    1:42.01  
  5 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA              1:50.21    1:46.73  
  6 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA              1:49.42    1:52.63  
  7 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA                   NT    1:55.39  
  8 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:15.99  
  9 Acker, Nash C              6 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:25.58  
 10 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              2:56.43    2:27.14  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                51.24      52.40  
  2 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                55.88      54.41  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:02.59      55.93  
  4 Tan, Jaden P               8 CANY-CA              1:02.25      58.49  
  5 Bilgi, Demir               8 CCAT-CA              1:01.24      58.52  
  6 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA              1:32.87      59.41  
  7 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                58.68      59.42  
  8 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA              1:02.87    1:02.95  
  9 Warkentin, Wyatt L         7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:04.92  
 10 Shin, Nathaniel J          8 RTLR-CA              1:11.63    1:07.10  
 11 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA              1:12.39    1:07.61  
 12 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA              1:09.03    1:10.89  
 13 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:15.44  
 14 Gray, Emmett J             7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:32.57  
 -- Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:32.20         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              2:01.58    1:50.09  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:53.95    1:57.88  
  3 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:03.37  
  4 Melekhov, Andrew K         8 DALD-CA              2:16.02    2:18.57  
  5 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:19.81  
  6 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:23.17  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                42.69      41.28  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                43.49      43.75  
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                49.16      45.76  
  4 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                50.49      54.50  
  5 Kohler, Paxton S           8 SBSC-CA              1:00.89      59.92  
  6 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                54.81    1:00.62  
  7 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:03.73    1:04.23  
  8 Juricek, Sebastiano D      8 SBSC-CA              1:02.10    1:05.66  
  9 Mills, Alex                8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:06.32  
 10 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:14.42  
 11 Petzov, Martin G           5 SBSC-CA              1:35.75    1:22.15  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:33.84    1:38.79  
 
Boys 5-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              3:14.36    3:17.99  
    1:34.33 1:43.66                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                34.58      32.88  
  2 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                35.43      34.34  
  3 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                34.83      34.68  
  4 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                36.62      35.03  
  5 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                35.39      36.22  
  6 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                40.15      36.88  
  7 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                37.57      37.12  
  8 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                36.94      37.28  
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                38.41      37.38  
 10 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                37.64      37.61  
 11 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA                42.42      37.86  
 12 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                39.10      37.87  
 13 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                39.85      38.08  
 14 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                41.06      38.37  
 15 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                37.96      39.07  
 16 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                39.39      39.11  
 17 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA                46.87      39.42  
 18 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                40.45      39.51  
 19 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 38.94      39.86  
 20 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                38.38      40.00  
 21 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                41.04      40.75  
 22 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA                41.13      40.80  
 23 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                39.50      41.13  
 24 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                44.50      42.11  
 25 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA                51.47      42.39  
 26 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                43.45      43.25  
 27 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA                46.06      43.58  
 28 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                45.78      44.29  
 29 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                41.16      44.37  
 30 Friedman, Zander M        10 WAVE-CA                   NT      44.58  
 31 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                44.40      44.95  
 32 Tibay, Liam B              9 BUEN-CA                   NT      45.88  
 33 Cheong, Cameron C          9 UN-01-CA                  NT      46.40  
 34 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                46.10      46.73  
 35 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                46.10      47.08  
 36 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT      47.12  
 37 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA                45.93      47.88  
 38 DelNagro, Paolo D          9 OJAI-CA                52.82      48.01  
 39 Williams, Cameron M       10 PATH-CA                56.47      49.57  
 40 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                   NT      59.03  
 41 Espino, Adrian             9 BUEN-CA              1:32.42    1:14.65  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:17.26    1:13.24  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:11.11    1:13.33  
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:18.98    1:15.74  
  4 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:19.97    1:19.11  
  5 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:21.22    1:19.80  
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:25.12    1:20.24  
  7 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:28.77    1:21.08  
  8 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:18.28    1:21.34  
  9 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:32.25    1:21.46  
 10 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:31.55    1:21.71  
 11 Van Auker, Flynn A        10 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:21.97  
 12 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:28.25    1:23.19  
 13 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:24.53    1:24.40  
 14 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              1:17.52    1:24.44  
 15 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA              1:31.01    1:24.58  
 16 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA              1:34.16    1:25.41  
 17 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA              1:27.42    1:25.66  
 18 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA              1:25.72    1:26.00  
 19 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:26.64    1:26.48  
 20 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:23.15    1:27.25  
 21 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA              1:34.80    1:27.42  
 22 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA              1:30.01    1:27.86  
 23 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA              1:50.57    1:28.80  
 24 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               1:31.69    1:30.82  
 25 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:30.58    1:30.93  
 26 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:30.34    1:31.27  
 27 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA              1:35.31    1:32.24  
 28 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA               1:39.46    1:33.21  
 29 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:47.63    1:33.67  
 30 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              1:39.57    1:35.49  
 31 Davi, Chase S             10 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:37.03  
 32 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA              1:41.17    1:39.59  
 33 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA              1:41.78    1:45.05  
 34 Cheong, Cameron C          9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:45.81  
 35 Tibay, Liam B              9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:48.77  
 36 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:52.12  
 37 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA              1:45.35    2:04.35  
 38 Rose, Will J              10 CSSC-CA              2:11.74    2:05.87  
 39 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              2:18.18    2:08.71  
 40 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:41.83  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:52.93    2:40.38  
    1:17.52 1:22.86                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:35.64    2:40.70  
    1:18.94 1:21.76                                                
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              2:52.19    2:45.71  
    1:20.27 1:25.44                                                
  4 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                   NT    2:48.19  
    1:20.92 1:27.27                                                
  5 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              2:51.48    2:54.26  
    1:23.52 1:30.74                                                
  6 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              2:52.18    2:54.54  
    1:24.76 1:29.78                                                
  7 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA              3:13.80    2:59.40  
    1:26.88 1:32.52                                                
  8 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              3:12.18    3:00.24  
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              3:06.35    3:02.26  
    1:27.62 1:34.64                                                
 10 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              3:11.44    3:04.24  
    1:28.46 1:35.78                                                
 11 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              3:19.00    3:12.13  
    1:32.52 1:39.61                                                
 12 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              3:16.01    3:12.67  
    1:35.78 1:36.89                                                
 13 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              3:07.98    3:15.69  
    1:35.85 1:39.84                                                
 14 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA              3:19.00    3:15.78  
    1:32.49 1:43.29                                                
 15 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              3:19.00    3:27.97  
    1:40.20 1:47.77                                                
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              3:02.40    6:05.76  
    1:28.39 1:33.15 1:32.93 1:31.29                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                40.10      40.24  
  2 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                42.65      40.66  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                45.46      42.46  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                44.69      42.49  
  5 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                40.89      43.59  
  6 Van Auker, Flynn A        10 OJAI-CA                45.79      43.69  
  7 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                50.73      44.55  
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                46.57      44.81  
  9 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                41.94      44.95  
 10 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                46.70      45.41  
 11 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                47.20      45.58  
 12 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                54.04      46.31  
 13 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                46.94      46.60  
 14 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                49.47      46.67  
 15 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                47.53      47.46  
 16 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA                48.74      47.59  
 17 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                46.50      47.64  
 18 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                49.27      47.69  
 19 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                46.39      48.19  
 20 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA                56.67      49.02  
 21 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA                50.30      50.45  
 22 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                50.97      51.96  
 23 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                57.31      52.04  
 24 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                 56.41      52.84  
 25 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 52.06      53.78  
 26 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                56.00      53.84  
 27 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                58.47      54.04  
 28 Cheong, Cameron C          9 UN-01-CA                  NT      54.43  
 29 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                57.49      56.28  
 30 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                56.80      56.40  
 31 Davi, Chase S             10 PUMA-CA                   NT      57.35  
 32 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT      58.45  
 33 Rose, Will J              10 CSSC-CA              1:13.96    1:00.22  
 34 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:11.97  
 35 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA              1:24.47    1:21.10  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:28.97    1:22.72  
  2 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                42.39    1:26.63  
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:30.55    1:27.99  
  4 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:29.16    1:29.56  
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:32.10    1:30.70  
  6 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:30.00    1:31.58  
  7 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:31.99    1:32.23  
  8 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:46.78    1:33.21  
  9 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:46.05    1:33.98  
 10 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:41.82    1:35.16  
 11 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:36.03  
 12 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA              1:40.21    1:36.53  
 13 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA              1:48.12    1:39.74  
 14 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:57.01    1:40.24  
 15 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:35.26    1:41.09  
 16 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA              1:40.63    1:42.08  
 17 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:48.59    1:44.85  
 18 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA              1:45.63    1:46.12  
 19 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA              2:04.07    1:46.18  
 20 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA              1:46.89    1:46.39  
 21 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:51.95    1:49.18  
 21 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA              2:17.37    1:49.18  
 23 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              2:11.08    1:52.24  
 24 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA              2:10.80    1:52.37  
 25 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               1:46.43    1:53.06  
 26 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:51.22    1:54.47  
 27 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:50.04    1:55.33  
 28 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA              2:04.07    1:58.17  
 -- DelNagro, Paolo D          9 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA              2:04.44         DQ  
 -- Friedman, Zander M        10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cheong, Cameron C          9 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                47.53      45.76  
  2 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                47.76      48.22  
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                48.52      49.48  
  4 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:04.85      49.91  
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                53.20      50.65  
  6 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                54.96      51.33  
  7 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                52.12      51.39  
  8 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA                 52.57      51.50  
  9 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                52.32      51.88  
 10 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                49.59      51.89  
 11 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                51.71      52.00  
 12 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA              1:06.27      52.36  
 13 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                52.79      53.30  
 14 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA              1:00.39      54.35  
 15 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:03.37      54.63  
 16 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                54.72      55.24  
 17 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                57.10      55.27  
 18 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                53.29      55.35  
 19 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      55.60  
 20 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                57.90      56.69  
 21 Hamilton, Adam D           9 CANY-CA                55.70      57.08  
 22 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                56.56      58.22  
 23 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA                54.93      58.24  
 24 Goudy, Ernest A            9 PVPB-CA              1:06.25    1:00.23  
 25 Friedman, Zander M        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:00.94  
 26 Tibay, Liam B              9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:01.11  
 27 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                59.47    1:02.85  
 28 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      10 SBSC-CA              1:01.91    1:02.93  
 29 Williams, Cameron M       10 PATH-CA              1:10.26    1:04.28  
 30 DelNagro, Paolo D          9 OJAI-CA              1:08.34    1:04.88  
 31 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA              1:06.41    1:05.71  
 32 Cheong, Cameron C          9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:05.96  
 33 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA              1:01.52    1:05.99  
 34 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:04.84    1:07.08  
 35 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA              1:18.38    1:08.72  
 -- Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                56.83         DQ  
 -- Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:46.55    1:45.38  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:51.60    1:45.59  
  3 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:53.62    1:45.76  
  4 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA              1:49.78    1:47.19  
  5 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:48.80    1:47.30  
  6 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:50.43    1:48.02  
  7 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:59.90    1:48.52  
  8 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:52.90    1:49.93  
  9 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA              1:54.93    1:51.86  
 10 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:54.77    1:52.17  
 11 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              2:07.04    1:52.86  
 12 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:55.72    1:54.54  
 13 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:59.78    1:56.96  
 14 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA              2:02.10    1:57.16  
 15 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA              2:00.18    1:57.73  
 16 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              2:00.80    1:57.74  
 17 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA              2:11.42    2:01.47  
 18 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA              1:59.89    2:01.62  
 19 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA              2:02.04    2:01.90  
 20 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA              2:03.85    2:02.07  
 21 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              2:02.50    2:03.67  
 22 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:55.18    2:03.69  
 -- Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:53.21         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                43.69      37.49  
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                38.77      39.77  
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                44.18      40.13  
  4 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                41.69      40.53  
  5 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                44.68      42.16  
  6 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                45.25      42.35  
  7 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                45.09      45.73  
  8 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                45.53      45.83  
  9 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                44.86      46.47  
 10 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                45.10      47.17  
 11 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                58.49      49.06  
 12 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                43.87      49.76  
 13 Gonzalez, Ethan L         10 RTLR-CA                   NT      49.92  
 14 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                51.89      50.19  
 15 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA               1:03.97      50.37  
 16 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                48.82      50.40  
 17 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                47.41      51.72  
 18 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                53.79      52.55  
 19 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                55.50      55.29  
 20 Beduya, Joshua C          10 PATH-CA              1:01.72      56.11  
 21 Warkentin, Noah A          9 SBSC-CA              1:06.55      57.12  
 22 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA              1:10.42      57.16  
 23 Cheong, Cameron C          9 UN-01-CA                  NT      59.40  
 24 Yiengst, Mason K           9 CANY-CA                56.86    1:01.57  
 25 Tibay, Liam B              9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:05.95  
 26 Perrine, Alexander J       9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:31.37  
 -- Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davi, Chase S             10 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Van Auker, Flynn A        10 OJAI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:29.62    1:28.87  
  2 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:29.67    1:32.48  
  3 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:35.69    1:34.72  
  4 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:46.02    1:37.11  
  5 Nelson, Grant C           10 SBSC-CA              1:36.86    1:38.55  
  6 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:39.94    1:40.34  
  7 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:40.83  
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:46.56    1:40.88  
  9 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:45.20    1:45.61  
 10 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:33.81    1:46.77  
 -- Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:47.15         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              3:20.99    3:08.78  
    1:33.35 1:35.43                                                
  2 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              3:19.07    3:11.62  
    1:31.02 1:40.60                                                
  3 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              3:34.91    3:12.47  
    1:29.36 1:43.11                                                
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              3:24.68    3:15.91  
    1:34.61 1:41.30                                                
  5 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              3:32.37    3:20.36  
    1:37.96 1:42.40                                                
  6 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              3:30.54    3:20.83  
    1:37.68 1:43.15                                                
  7 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              3:13.13    3:20.94  
    1:36.06 1:44.88                                                
  8 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              3:18.70    3:22.75  
    1:37.79 1:44.96                                                
  9 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              3:40.48    3:34.56  
    1:44.78 1:49.78                                                
 10 Stith-Robinson, Jojo O    10 LTA-CA               3:51.98    3:51.65  
    1:58.81 1:52.84                                                
 11 Espinoza, Ulises           9 LTA-CA                    NT    4:11.41  
    2:02.56 2:08.85                                                
 -- Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              3:20.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                29.25      28.13  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                29.85      29.55  
  3 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 32.95      30.66  
  4 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                32.71      30.85  
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                33.13      31.02  
  6 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                33.17      31.39  
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                31.68      31.77  
  8 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                32.46      32.41  
  9 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                33.67      32.56  
 10 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                34.76      32.64  
 11 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                32.11      32.82  
 12 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                35.01      32.85  
 13 Maxwell, Keoni K          11 WAVE-CA                34.01      32.91  
 14 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                34.40      33.01  
 15 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                45.52      33.04  
 16 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                35.13      33.06  
 17 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                33.57      33.10  
 18 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                36.78      33.33  
 19 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                32.80      33.40  
 20 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA                36.60      33.59  
 21 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA                39.99      33.62  
 22 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                34.75      33.86  
 23 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                40.05      33.97  
 24 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                36.17      34.25  
 25 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                35.23      34.39  
 26 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                34.77      34.41  
 27 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                36.27      34.48  
 28 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA                33.56      34.51  
 29 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                33.62      34.66  
 30 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA                40.39      35.00  
 31 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 36.68      35.02  
 32 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                34.44      35.06  
 33 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                34.89      35.08  
 34 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA                44.89      35.20  
 35 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                37.82      35.22  
 36 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                33.94      35.24  
 37 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                40.81      35.52  
 38 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                34.81      35.54  
 39 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                37.49      35.95  
 40 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                36.56      36.06  
 41 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                37.57      36.19  
 42 Keyser, JJ M              11 BUEN-CA                35.77      36.33  
 43 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                36.37      36.48  
 44 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                38.62      36.64  
 45 D'Este, Enzo D            12 MACA-CA                   NT      37.80  
 46 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                37.82      38.39  
 47 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                47.53      40.10  
 48 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                40.87      40.42  
 49 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA                43.29      40.77  
 50 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                43.34      41.56  
 51 Solis, Camilo F           11 BUEN-CA                   NT      48.63  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:06.39    1:03.00  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:05.32    1:04.45  
  3 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:15.25    1:07.42  
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:07.70    1:07.86  
  5 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:16.35    1:08.34  
  6 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:13.96    1:08.59  
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:09.52    1:09.67  
  8 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              1:14.76    1:10.19  
  9 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:10.63    1:10.30  
 10 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:11.80    1:10.44  
 11 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:10.74    1:10.77  
 12 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:16.47    1:11.33  
 13 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:13.25    1:11.74  
 14 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA              1:17.49    1:12.44  
 15 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:16.81    1:13.35  
 16 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:14.21    1:14.06  
 16 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:23.57    1:14.06  
 18 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:14.73    1:14.74  
 19 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA              1:42.23    1:14.79  
 20 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              1:16.41    1:15.12  
 21 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:16.12    1:15.60  
 22 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:16.69    1:15.63  
 23 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:17.30    1:15.77  
 24 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:16.03  
 24 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:16.03  
 26 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:24.20    1:16.27  
 27 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:14.72    1:16.79  
 28 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA              1:36.15    1:17.15  
 29 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:17.73    1:17.40  
 30 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:23.84    1:17.71  
 31 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:35.06    1:17.91  
 32 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:38.56    1:18.06  
 33 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:17.82    1:18.50  
 34 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:12.36    1:18.68  
 35 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:26.21    1:19.29  
 36 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:36.75    1:19.51  
 37 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:19.01    1:19.76  
 38 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA              1:26.29    1:19.86  
 39 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              1:24.65    1:21.60  
 40 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA               1:23.72    1:22.85  
 41 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:53.62    1:25.91  
 42 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA              1:31.67    1:27.18  
 43 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA              1:52.51    1:32.78  
 44 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              1:35.21    1:32.95  
 45 Montano, Joshua M         12 BUEN-CA              2:01.46    1:34.22  
 46 Arconian, Emil            11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:45.41  
 -- Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA              1:20.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:31.62    2:20.44  
    1:06.65 1:13.79                                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              2:23.34    2:23.52  
    1:09.79 1:13.73                                                
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              2:35.26    2:24.50  
    1:08.89 1:15.61                                                
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:26.65    2:25.60  
    1:11.09 1:14.51                                                
  5 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:34.89    2:25.80  
    1:11.13 1:14.67                                                
  6 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              2:43.59    2:33.46  
    1:13.62 1:19.84                                                
  7 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA              2:46.75    2:36.75  
    1:16.44 1:20.31                                                
  8 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              2:50.95    2:36.96  
    1:17.13 1:19.83                                                
  9 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              2:57.17    2:37.86  
    1:15.61 1:22.25                                                
 10 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              2:42.51    2:38.79  
    1:18.41 1:20.38                                                
 11 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              2:39.38    2:38.93  
    1:20.19 1:18.74                                                
 12 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              2:56.70    2:41.18  
    1:17.58 1:23.60                                                
 13 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              2:47.79    2:41.52  
    1:18.30 1:23.22                                                
 14 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              2:52.26    2:42.62  
    1:17.26 1:25.36                                                
 15 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              3:00.57    2:43.20  
    1:18.88 1:24.32                                                
 16 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              2:46.41    2:43.49  
    1:19.25 1:24.24                                                
 17 Maxwell, Keoni K          11 WAVE-CA              2:46.52    2:44.20  
    1:20.39 1:23.81                                                
 18 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              2:40.18    2:44.80  
    1:20.72 1:24.08                                                
 19 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA              2:53.17    2:45.07  
    1:20.60 1:24.47                                                
 20 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA              3:06.85    2:46.25  
    1:22.18 1:24.07                                                
 21 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              2:45.98    2:46.66  
    1:19.82 1:26.84                                                
 22 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              2:48.29    2:47.08  
    1:21.42 1:25.66                                                
 23 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              2:47.09    2:47.41  
    1:21.54 1:25.87                                                
 24 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:51.25  
    1:17.94 1:33.31                                                
 25 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              3:09.64    2:51.74  
    1:22.80 1:28.94                                                
 26 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:53.46  
    1:25.68 1:27.78                                                
 27 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              3:03.91    2:53.86  
    1:25.95 1:27.91                                                
 28 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              3:02.99    2:57.94  
    1:23.20 1:34.74                                                
 29 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              3:05.45    2:58.22  
    1:24.60 1:33.62                                                
 30 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              2:53.97    2:59.27  
    1:25.63 1:33.64                                                
 31 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA              4:03.25    3:27.25  
 32 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              3:34.96    3:28.92  
    1:41.43 1:47.49                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                34.32      33.62  
  2 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                38.98      35.68  
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                35.39      36.38  
  4 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                38.50      36.58  
  5 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                41.26      37.17  
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                33.87      37.30  
  7 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                39.64      38.13  
  8 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                37.85      38.33  
  9 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  37.31      39.17  
 10 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA                41.01      39.30  
 11 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 39.63      39.36  
 12 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                41.98      39.37  
 13 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                41.08      39.73  
 14 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                42.72      40.22  
 15 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                42.28      40.55  
 16 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                42.22      40.70  
 17 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                40.54      40.71  
 18 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                41.11      41.67  
 19 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                42.06      42.43  
 20 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA                41.68      42.51  
 21 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA                44.97      43.16  
 22 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                45.61      44.57  
 23 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                47.05      44.59  
 24 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                55.75      44.79  
 25 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                43.66      45.39  
 25 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                52.00      45.39  
 27 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                54.97      45.72  
 28 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                45.30      45.83  
 29 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA                48.21      46.38  
 30 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                45.46      47.00  
 31 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA                53.21      49.62  
 32 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                55.91      50.96  
 33 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA                56.37      52.19  
 34 Montano, Joshua M         12 BUEN-CA              1:02.16      52.39  
 35 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                57.12      57.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:17.07    1:13.88  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:15.84    1:17.52  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:35.64    1:19.53  
  4 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:24.96    1:19.61  
  5 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.90    1:19.63  
  5 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:20.90    1:19.63  
  7 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:30.28    1:20.44  
  8 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:22.02    1:20.50  
  9 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:24.57    1:20.70  
 10 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:21.84    1:20.93  
 11 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              1:26.47    1:23.07  
 12 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:28.07    1:23.66  
 13 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:28.94    1:25.47  
 14 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:26.69    1:29.12  
 15 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA              1:40.97    1:29.71  
 16 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              1:32.84    1:29.78  
 17 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:33.58    1:30.52  
 18 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:31.63    1:30.83  
 19 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:31.04  
 20 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:31.19  
 21 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:39.03    1:31.32  
 22 Maxwell, Keoni K          11 WAVE-CA              1:30.84    1:31.46  
 23 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA              1:51.52    1:31.80  
 24 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:32.86    1:31.92  
 25 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              1:35.37    1:32.82  
 26 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              1:32.17    1:33.54  
 27 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              1:34.49    1:33.82  
 28 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:37.45    1:34.13  
 29 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:31.99    1:34.37  
 30 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:38.94  
 31 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:41.68    1:40.05  
 32 D'Este, Enzo D            12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:45.08  
 33 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:08.93  
 -- Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA              2:05.84         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              2:52.32    2:53.12  
    1:26.98 1:26.14                                                
  2 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              3:04.51    3:09.04  
    1:32.89 1:36.15                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                41.01      38.70  
  2 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                43.06      40.37  
  3 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                44.81      41.48  
  4 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                42.34      42.67  
  5 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA                49.94      43.35  
  6 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                50.42      43.98  
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                44.08      44.14  
  8 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                44.75      44.29  
  9 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                43.61      44.33  
 10 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                52.21      45.37  
 11 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                45.69      45.81  
 12 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                48.32      45.90  
 13 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                49.42      45.92  
 14 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                48.05      45.93  
 15 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                47.44      46.15  
 16 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                46.77      46.42  
 17 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                51.10      46.77  
 18 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                45.92      46.95  
 19 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA                50.04      47.08  
 20 Rolls, Thomas U           12 PATH-CA                49.55      47.20  
 21 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA                52.72      47.51  
 22 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 47.31      47.74  
 23 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA                49.95      47.83  
 24 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA                53.86      48.50  
 25 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                55.82      49.33  
 26 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                52.25      49.43  
 27 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                59.12      49.93  
 28 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                50.88      50.44  
 29 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA                54.02      50.59  
 30 Maxwell, Keoni K          11 WAVE-CA                50.37      51.02  
 31 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                51.12      51.67  
 32 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA                55.21      51.78  
 33 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                55.30      53.08  
 34 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:10.58      53.42  
 35 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA                53.13      54.67  
 36 D'Este, Enzo D            12 MACA-CA                   NT      55.16  
 37 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA              1:05.55      57.03  
 38 Keyser, JJ M              11 BUEN-CA              1:01.21    1:00.83  
 -- Solis, Camilo F           11 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:23.75    1:22.89  
  2 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA              1:39.98    1:30.02  
  3 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA              1:42.44    1:32.34  
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:36.65    1:34.68  
  5 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA               1:41.23    1:35.16  
  6 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA              1:33.74    1:35.28  
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:44.75    1:36.52  
  8 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:44.71    1:37.23  
  9 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:41.20    1:38.45  
 10 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA              1:45.59    1:38.52  
 11 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:43.94    1:38.56  
 12 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:37.94    1:38.87  
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:40.62    1:39.81  
 14 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA              1:39.71    1:40.42  
 15 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:38.85    1:40.60  
 16 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA              1:54.02    1:40.63  
 17 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA              1:43.18    1:42.60  
 18 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:42.90  
 19 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:44.52    1:43.74  
 20 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              1:44.65    1:44.20  
 21 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:54.35    1:44.67  
 22 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              1:40.70    1:44.88  
 23 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:47.72    1:45.36  
 24 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              1:51.39    1:46.34  
 25 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:43.18    1:46.72  
 26 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              1:50.40    1:49.24  
 27 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              2:03.21    1:53.11  
 28 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA              1:56.94    1:53.41  
 29 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA              2:02.96    1:55.45  
 30 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              2:06.48    1:55.54  
 31 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA              2:28.92    2:02.05  
 -- Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:34.90         DQ  
 -- Arconian, Emil            11 SBSC-CA              2:26.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              3:26.22    3:24.70  
    1:36.02 1:48.68                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:28.57  
    1:45.39 1:43.18                                                
  3 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA              3:50.40    3:28.95  
    1:43.53 1:45.42                                                
  4 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:30.05  
    1:43.27 1:46.78                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                34.30      33.35  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                33.41      33.91  
  3 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  34.62      34.94  
  4 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA                36.52      35.26  
  5 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                36.09      35.27  
  6 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 38.43      36.05  
  7 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                41.54      36.32  
  8 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                38.05      36.55  
  9 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                39.10      36.74  
 10 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                36.73      37.18  
 11 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                36.74      37.53  
 12 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                41.58      37.78  
 13 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                39.47      38.34  
 14 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA                40.67      39.16  
 15 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                43.12      39.56  
 16 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA                41.54      40.62  
 17 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                41.52      40.93  
 18 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                39.02      41.07  
 19 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA              1:08.22      41.43  
 20 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                41.29      42.10  
 21 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA                40.11      42.75  
 22 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA                41.76      42.76  
 23 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                38.73      43.11  
 24 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA                 45.36      43.79  
 25 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                44.52      44.00  
 26 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                44.62      44.73  
 27 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA                48.55      46.18  
 28 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA                58.29      46.44  
 29 Carrillo, Jake C          11 PVPB-CA                50.14      48.06  
 30 Montano, Joshua M         12 BUEN-CA              1:06.03      52.64  
 31 Mei, Kayden               12 PVPB-CA              1:00.12      56.50  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:20.36    1:14.86  
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:13.92    1:15.35  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:17.99    1:15.47  
  4 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:23.82    1:17.32  
  5 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:20.45    1:20.69  
  6 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:31.05    1:21.87  
  7 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:23.62    1:23.31  
  8 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA              1:28.87    1:23.69  
  9 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:23.92  
 10 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:33.97    1:26.44  
 11 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              1:41.32    1:27.03  
 12 Divine, Logan J           11 CANY-CA              1:29.03    1:30.21  
 13 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:30.86    1:30.45  
 14 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:35.87    1:30.96  
 15 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:36.73    1:31.38  
 16 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:35.76  
 17 White, Ben C              11 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:36.47  
 18 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA              1:30.22    1:36.51  
 19 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.15  
 20 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:35.70    1:40.81  
 21 Hamilton, Justin T        11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.46  
 22 Keyser, JJ M              11 BUEN-CA              1:43.41    1:48.61  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:46.85    2:40.03  
    1:14.67 1:25.36                                                
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              2:49.47    2:45.89  
    1:19.41 1:26.48                                                
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              2:51.31    2:48.20  
    1:19.00 1:29.20                                                
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:57.95    2:51.28  
    1:21.89 1:29.39                                                
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:51.58  
    1:20.30 1:31.28                                                
  6 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              2:53.93    2:51.64  
    1:23.16 1:28.48                                                
  7 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              3:11.02    2:57.16  
    1:26.09 1:31.07                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              3:03.97    2:57.34  
    1:25.58 1:31.76                                                
  9 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              2:50.53    2:58.09  
    1:22.08 1:36.01                                                
 10 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              3:01.43    3:01.92  
    1:23.85 1:38.07                                                
 11 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              3:00.59    3:01.97  
    1:28.10 1:33.87                                                
 12 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              3:01.30    3:02.29  
    1:23.47 1:38.82                                                
 13 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               3:06.00    3:03.14  
    1:29.44 1:33.70                                                
 14 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              3:01.78    3:05.10  
    1:30.64 1:34.46                                                
 15 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:07.47  
    1:29.08 1:38.39                                                
 16 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              3:08.72    3:07.82  
    1:30.25 1:37.57                                                
 17 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              3:16.90    3:08.36  
    1:28.75 1:39.61                                                
 18 Blietz, Dylan C           11 CLSS-CA              3:19.80    3:08.65  
    1:31.23 1:37.42                                                
 19 Lawas, Jeremy G           11 CANY-CA              3:20.15    3:08.72  
    1:33.31 1:35.41                                                
 20 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA              3:22.90    3:10.70  
    1:33.97 1:36.73                                                
 21 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              3:10.97    3:11.13  
    1:33.35 1:37.78                                                
 22 Blietz, Lucas J           11 CLSS-CA              3:19.31    3:11.60  
    1:32.34 1:39.26                                                
 23 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              3:27.52    3:14.68  
    1:38.67 1:36.01                                                
 24 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              3:30.06    3:15.10  
    1:37.08 1:38.02                                                
 25 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      11 CANY-CA              3:17.34    3:15.67  
    1:34.86 1:40.81                                                
 26 Keating, Brendan O        11 CANY-CA              3:12.65    3:15.68  
    1:36.89 1:38.79                                                
 27 Kirchmann, Joseph L       11 CANY-CA              3:14.59    3:16.73  
    1:36.72 1:40.01                                                
 28 Lohmann, Ryan J           11 PATH-CA              3:26.24    3:17.11  
    1:32.29 1:44.82                                                
 29 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              3:12.36    3:22.97  
    1:41.86 1:41.11                                                
 30 Esola, Henry A            11 PUMA-CA              3:21.55    3:25.49  
    1:43.76 1:41.73                                                
 31 Torres, Diego D           12 LTA-CA               3:40.83    3:26.53  
    1:42.63 1:43.90                                                
 32 Aquila, Rian J            11 OJAI-CA                   NT    3:31.30  
    1:40.66 1:50.64                                                
 33 Yuh, Justin B             12 CANY-CA              3:35.33    3:40.70  
    1:55.43 1:45.27                                                
 34 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              3:48.13    3:41.05  
    1:53.37 1:47.68                                                
 35 Kohler, Marshall J        11 SBSC-CA              4:24.00    3:51.09  
    1:55.44 1:55.65                                                
 -- Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:37.71 1:40.40                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                25.64      25.84  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                27.10      26.43  
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                27.58      27.03  
  4 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                27.90      27.26  
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                29.91      27.57  
  6 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                29.42      27.63  
  7 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                27.96      27.65  
  8 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                27.75      27.93  
  9 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA                30.36      28.05  
 10 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                30.55      28.07  
 11 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                28.13      28.10  
 12 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA                29.15      28.11  
 13 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                28.77      28.33  
 14 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                29.27      28.41  
 15 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                29.26      28.54  
 16 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA                29.60      28.59  
 17 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                29.17      28.70  
 18 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                   NT      28.86  
 19 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA                29.40      29.01  
 20 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA                30.82      29.03  
 21 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                29.31      29.22  
 22 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                30.16      29.87  
 23 Okun, Ethan J             14 BUEN-CA                31.60      30.02  
 24 Dell, Zack K              14 UN-05-CA               31.44      30.11  
 25 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                30.76      30.17  
 26 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA                33.70      30.33  
 27 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA                29.46      30.44  
 28 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                30.42      30.60  
 29 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA                36.61      30.75  
 30 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA                31.82      30.92  
 31 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA                33.53      31.01  
 32 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 30.29      31.14  
 33 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-03-CA               31.77      31.16  
 34 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA                37.24      31.41  
 35 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                33.99      31.85  
 36 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA                 32.74      32.43  
 37 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                32.21      32.56  
 38 Ray, Cooper M             14 CSSC-CA                46.19      32.61  
 39 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA                33.55      32.76  
 40 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                34.75      32.92  
 41 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA                36.66      32.97  
 42 Sheridan, Declan J        14 CANY-CA                33.12      33.09  
 43 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                32.95      33.17  
 44 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA                33.97      33.24  
 45 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                35.66      33.72  
 46 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                34.69      34.67  
 47 Conrad, Lukas A           13 CCAT-CA                35.95      35.96  
 48 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        13 LTA-CA                 41.21      36.29  
 49 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA                37.62      36.39  
 50 Finger, Tony R            13 CANY-CA                37.23      36.41  
 51 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT      37.14  
 52 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                 38.08      38.84  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                59.84      58.19  
  2 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                59.54      58.91  
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                58.66      59.08  
  4 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:05.92      59.57  
  5 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:02.26    1:00.63  
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:02.20    1:00.69  
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:04.62    1:00.78  
  8 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              1:03.42    1:01.07  
  9 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:05.78    1:01.58  
 10 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              1:02.79    1:01.62  
 11 Dell, Zack K              14 UN-05-CA             1:09.28    1:01.66  
 12 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:00.38    1:01.71  
 13 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:08.90    1:01.80  
 14 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:04.95    1:01.84  
 15 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              1:05.37    1:02.08  
 16 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:01.67    1:02.12  
 17 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              1:06.08    1:02.13  
 18 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              1:04.51    1:02.15  
 19 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:07.42    1:02.85  
 20 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              1:05.24    1:02.94  
 21 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:05.08    1:03.12  
 22 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:04.07    1:03.16  
 23 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:06.74    1:03.21  
 24 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:05.79    1:03.33  
 24 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:02.08    1:03.33  
 26 Sun, Matthew H            13 CLSS-CA              1:03.23    1:03.36  
 27 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:04.82    1:03.75  
 28 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:11.87    1:04.17  
 29 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              1:06.30    1:04.45  
 30 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:07.36    1:05.12  
 31 Hill, Nolan M             13 PATH-CA              1:05.45    1:05.57  
 32 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:07.48    1:06.10  
 33 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:09.59    1:06.37  
 34 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:13.22    1:06.49  
 35 Okun, Ethan J             14 BUEN-CA              1:09.33    1:07.15  
 36 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              1:32.53    1:07.16  
 37 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:23.84    1:07.83  
 38 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              1:12.64    1:07.95  
 39 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA              1:09.79    1:07.96  
 40 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:21.45    1:08.10  
 41 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-03-CA             1:11.59    1:08.45  
 42 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:07.69    1:08.94  
 43 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.62    1:09.70  
 44 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:13.75    1:09.74  
 45 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              1:10.76    1:09.77  
 46 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              1:12.17    1:09.99  
 47 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:17.46    1:10.03  
 48 Ray, Cooper M             14 CSSC-CA              1:27.47    1:10.56  
 49 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              1:09.43    1:10.79  
 50 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA              1:21.28    1:11.29  
 51 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:13.23    1:12.89  
 52 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:17.07    1:13.14  
 53 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:16.43    1:13.52  
 54 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:14.26    1:13.54  
 55 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:13.31    1:13.59  
 56 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              1:18.71    1:13.81  
 57 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA              1:24.34    1:16.66  
 58 Sierra, Rafael L          13 BUEN-CA              1:21.47    1:17.75  
 59 Caruso, Marquez A         13 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:18.59  
 60 Finger, Tony R            13 CANY-CA              1:49.03    1:20.16  
 61 Davi, Matthew C           13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:21.43  
 62 Kazemi, Aryan             14 BUEN-CA              1:25.83    1:24.62  
 63 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:28.10  
 64 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:29.48    1:28.84  
 65 Hekimyan, Tee T           13 PATH-CA              1:25.27    1:30.04  
 66 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        13 LTA-CA               1:32.95    1:32.53  
 -- Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:25.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:09.33    2:08.98  
    1:02.62 1:06.36                                                
  2 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:12.52    2:11.90  
    1:03.94 1:07.96                                                
  3 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:14.39    2:13.39  
    1:04.49 1:08.90                                                
  4 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              2:17.44    2:13.82  
    1:06.41 1:07.41                                                
  5 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              2:24.83    2:14.83  
    1:05.84 1:08.99                                                
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:26.93    2:15.22  
    1:04.76 1:10.46                                                
  7 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:16.62    2:15.43  
    1:05.51 1:09.92                                                
  8 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:20.85    2:16.00  
    1:05.66 1:10.34                                                
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:24.18    2:16.27  
    1:05.72 1:10.55                                                
 10 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:17.98    2:16.38  
    1:04.91 1:11.47                                                
 11 Dell, Zack K              14 UN-05-CA             2:21.24    2:17.79  
    1:06.76 1:11.03                                                
 12 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:17.56    2:17.90  
    1:06.03 1:11.87                                                
 13 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:17.81    2:18.27  
    1:06.27 1:12.00                                                
 14 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              2:23.13    2:18.58  
    1:07.34 1:11.24                                                
 15 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:18.06    2:18.65  
    1:08.11 1:10.54                                                
 16 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:12.77    2:18.80  
    1:05.51 1:13.29                                                
 17 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:37.28    2:19.02  
    1:06.71 1:12.31                                                
 18 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:12.15    2:19.23  
    1:04.04 1:15.19                                                
 19 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              2:25.63    2:19.39  
    1:07.90 1:11.49                                                
 20 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:35.65    2:20.55  
    1:08.23 1:12.32                                                
 21 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:23.22    2:20.92  
    1:07.43 1:13.49                                                
 22 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              2:36.44    2:21.50  
    1:09.17 1:12.33                                                
 23 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:22.16    2:21.73  
    1:08.14 1:13.59                                                
 24 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-03-CA             2:24.53    2:24.83  
    1:09.70 1:15.13                                                
 25 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:37.48    2:25.09  
    1:10.73 1:14.36                                                
 26 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                   NT    2:25.35  
    1:09.10 1:16.25                                                
 27 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:40.52    2:25.61  
    1:11.12 1:14.49                                                
 28 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:32.55    2:26.72  
    1:10.94 1:15.78                                                
 29 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              2:27.12    2:27.55  
    1:11.28 1:16.27                                                
 30 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:30.42    2:29.18  
    1:12.10 1:17.08                                                
 31 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:43.86    2:31.05  
    1:13.44 1:17.61                                                
 32 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:37.34    2:32.68  
    1:14.27 1:18.41                                                
 33 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:29.84    2:34.86  
    1:14.29 1:20.57                                                
 34 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              2:37.93    2:36.14  
    1:12.28 1:23.86                                                
 35 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              3:06.38    2:37.22  
    1:12.12 1:25.10                                                
 36 Ray, Cooper M             14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:38.99  
    1:13.42 1:25.57                                                
 37 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA              2:42.70    2:39.96  
    1:16.35 1:23.61                                                
 38 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:42.97    2:41.62  
    1:17.57 1:24.05                                                
 39 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA              2:54.84    2:42.54  
    1:18.83 1:23.71                                                
 40 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:37.18    2:42.97  
    1:17.68 1:25.29                                                
 41 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA              2:55.06    2:43.59  
    1:18.96 1:24.63                                                
 42 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA              3:11.26    2:45.56  
    1:20.24 1:25.32                                                
 43 Sheridan, Declan J        14 CANY-CA              2:55.38    2:46.04  
    1:19.71 1:26.33                                                
 44 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               2:47.21    2:52.74  
    1:21.03 1:31.71                                                
 45 Conrad, Lukas A           13 CCAT-CA              2:53.90    2:59.90  
    1:25.85 1:34.05                                                
 46 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:07.21  
    1:27.33 1:39.88                                                
 47 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               3:14.93    3:08.62  
    1:30.88 1:37.74                                                
 48 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        13 LTA-CA               3:34.69    3:22.95  
    1:33.73 1:49.22                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:07.90    1:04.10  
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:08.45    1:07.32  
  3 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:16.07    1:07.71  
  4 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              1:16.72    1:10.97  
  5 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:10.34    1:11.15  
  6 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:12.22    1:13.47  
  7 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:15.02  
  8 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:23.14    1:15.66  
  9 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:19.94    1:15.71  
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              1:15.24    1:16.17  
 11 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:23.75    1:16.30  
 12 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:19.98    1:16.56  
 13 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              1:18.08    1:16.61  
 14 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:17.31    1:16.67  
 15 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              1:19.23    1:17.10  
 16 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:18.49    1:17.56  
 17 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:16.46    1:17.85  
 18 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:18.89    1:18.42  
 19 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:18.16    1:18.89  
 20 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:18.35    1:19.01  
 21 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:27.72    1:19.72  
 22 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:33.89    1:20.13  
 23 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:23.53    1:20.20  
 24 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:20.28    1:21.46  
 25 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              1:21.74    1:22.35  
 26 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:23.28    1:24.04  
 27 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:28.10    1:24.32  
 28 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               1:21.19    1:24.63  
 29 DelNagro, Gianno D        13 OJAI-CA              1:30.47    1:24.90  
 30 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:23.37    1:25.36  
 31 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:29.67    1:26.03  
 32 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:21.14    1:26.70  
 33 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA              1:37.64    1:26.88  
 34 Sheridan, Declan J        14 CANY-CA              1:27.46    1:27.21  
 35 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:26.99    1:27.62  
 36 Ray, Cooper M             14 CSSC-CA              2:01.22    1:29.29  
 37 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:24.85    1:29.47  
 38 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA              1:26.91    1:29.73  
 39 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:39.02    1:31.35  
 40 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:32.63  
 41 Finger, Tony R            13 CANY-CA              1:36.33    1:33.07  
 42 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:31.87    1:35.21  
 43 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:36.25  
 44 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:40.55  
 45 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:46.56    1:41.32  
 46 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        13 LTA-CA               2:08.81    1:56.68  
 -- Conrad, Lukas A           13 CCAT-CA              1:32.21         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:24.53    2:21.68  
    1:07.70 1:13.98                                                
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:31.23    2:26.05  
    1:11.77 1:14.28                                                
  3 Dell, Zack K              14 UN-05-CA             2:39.94    2:28.71  
    1:13.43 1:15.28                                                
  4 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:29.79    2:35.85  
    1:16.52 1:19.33                                                
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:29.29    2:36.12  
    1:15.70 1:20.42                                                
  6 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:32.60    2:37.46  
    1:16.01 1:21.45                                                
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:54.32    2:42.65  
    1:19.19 1:23.46                                                
  8 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              2:45.52    2:43.94  
    1:21.99 1:21.95                                                
  9 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:47.48    2:44.99  
    1:20.45 1:24.54                                                
 10 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:46.04    2:48.34  
    1:21.36 1:26.98                                                
 11 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              2:50.33    2:50.03  
    1:22.66 1:27.37                                                
 12 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:49.14    2:50.39  
    1:24.26 1:26.13                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              2:45.06    2:51.66  
    1:25.42 1:26.24                                                
 14 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:45.36    2:52.06  
    1:23.13 1:28.93                                                
 15 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              2:45.79    2:53.17  
    1:24.59 1:28.58                                                
 16 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:57.59    2:54.09  
    1:26.71 1:27.38                                                
 17 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:42.14    2:57.64  
    1:27.30 1:30.34                                                
 18 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA              3:09.44    3:05.10  
    1:31.60 1:33.50                                                
 19 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:58.04    3:11.91  
    1:33.34 1:38.57                                                
 20 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              3:04.71    3:17.46  
    1:36.39 1:41.07                                                
 21 Rose, Sean P              13 CSSC-CA              3:09.20    3:20.94  
    1:39.93 1:41.01                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:15.13    1:16.88  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:22.84    1:19.65  
  3 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:20.67    1:20.66  
  4 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:26.24    1:21.81  
  5 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:19.93    1:21.86  
  6 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:22.53    1:22.69  
  7 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:25.27    1:23.16  
  8 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:38.31    1:23.95  
  9 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:22.35    1:24.06  
 10 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              1:34.00    1:24.46  
 11 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:24.13    1:26.39  
 12 Sun, Matthew H            13 CLSS-CA              1:25.13    1:26.53  
 13 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:29.56    1:26.71  
 14 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:26.29    1:27.27  
 15 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:27.01    1:28.29  
 16 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:27.29    1:29.36  
 17 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              1:49.06    1:30.38  
 18 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:31.40    1:31.64  
 19 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:25.98    1:31.77  
 20 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:32.13    1:31.96  
 20 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:31.62    1:31.96  
 22 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:38.40    1:32.85  
 23 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              1:36.73    1:33.18  
 24 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:41.77    1:33.69  
 25 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              1:59.31    1:33.81  
 26 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              2:03.22    1:37.08  
 27 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              1:45.67    1:38.28  
 28 Ray, Cooper M             14 CSSC-CA              2:21.03    1:38.63  
 29 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:54.32    1:39.68  
 30 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              1:40.69    1:40.34  
 31 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:39.39    1:40.68  
 32 Davi, Matthew C           13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:41.51  
 33 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA              1:46.77    1:42.26  
 34 Feller, Jackson C         14 PVST-CA              1:54.55    1:50.05  
 35 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:49.14    1:52.11  
 36 Caruso, Marquez A         13 PVPB-CA              1:52.10    1:57.07  
 37 Finger, Tony R            13 CANY-CA              2:13.12    1:57.58  
 38 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:49.03    2:00.46  
 39 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               2:00.99    2:00.83  
 40 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        13 LTA-CA               1:57.67    2:03.63  
 41 Kazemi, Aryan             14 BUEN-CA              2:04.54    2:05.72  
 42 Hekimyan, Tee T           13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:12.05  
 -- Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              1:35.05         DQ  
 -- Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              3:02.70    2:47.62  
    1:19.97 1:27.65                                                
  2 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              3:09.31    2:48.63  
    1:21.40 1:27.23                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:49.70    2:50.61  
    1:19.20 1:31.41                                                
  4 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              3:12.03    2:56.75  
    1:23.72 1:33.03                                                
  5 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              3:01.49    2:57.76  
    1:23.64 1:34.12                                                
  6 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:59.40    2:58.22  
    1:24.28 1:33.94                                                
  7 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              3:24.17    2:58.38  
    1:25.81 1:32.57                                                
  8 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              3:32.60    3:00.98  
    1:26.40 1:34.58                                                
  9 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:55.72    3:01.03  
    1:27.95 1:33.08                                                
 10 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:52.94    3:03.79  
    1:27.20 1:36.59                                                
 11 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              2:58.52    3:06.24  
    1:27.01 1:39.23                                                
 12 Tamayo, Alex V            13 PVST-CA              3:11.93    3:18.29  
    1:34.37 1:43.92                                                
 13 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               3:11.63    3:20.49  
    1:34.85 1:45.64                                                
 14 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              3:22.70    3:21.30  
    1:38.28 1:43.02                                                
 15 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA              3:33.00    3:34.66  
    1:43.59 1:51.07                                                
 16 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA              3:42.36    3:39.19  
    1:48.61 1:50.58                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:01.41    1:02.80  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:07.72    1:07.90  
  3 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              1:08.39    1:07.97  
  4 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              1:09.81    1:08.16  
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:12.46    1:09.35  
  6 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:06.54    1:09.52  
  7 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:17.18    1:09.68  
  8 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              1:13.20    1:09.74  
  9 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:09.34    1:09.83  
 10 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:09.62    1:09.92  
 11 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:09.28    1:10.14  
 12 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:06.95    1:10.16  
 13 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:19.96    1:10.26  
 14 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:14.32    1:10.66  
 15 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              1:16.02    1:11.29  
 16 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              1:17.17    1:11.68  
 17 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:18.57    1:12.53  
 18 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              1:26.54    1:12.69  
 19 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              1:20.39    1:12.76  
 20 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:15.26    1:12.83  
 21 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:14.17    1:14.77  
 22 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              1:17.23    1:15.26  
 23 Okun, Ethan J             14 BUEN-CA              1:22.76    1:15.40  
 24 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-03-CA             1:16.96    1:16.08  
 25 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              1:28.71    1:16.98  
 26 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA              1:18.30    1:17.58  
 27 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:22.62    1:18.59  
 28 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              1:22.65    1:21.08  
 29 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA              1:24.56    1:21.73  
 30 Rodriguez, Victor E       13 DALD-CA              1:26.96    1:25.14  
 31 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:23.08    1:27.07  
 32 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              1:28.67    1:28.72  
 33 Sheridan, Declan J        14 CANY-CA              1:31.04    1:31.51  
 34 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:34.19  
 35 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:30.18    1:37.45  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:34.09    2:35.07  
    1:11.36 1:23.71                                                
  2 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:30.22    2:37.02  
    1:13.40 1:23.62                                                
  3 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              2:42.35    2:50.71  
    1:18.55 1:32.16                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:31.43    2:28.38  
    1:10.15 1:18.23                                                
  2 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:42.37    2:31.22  
    1:11.27 1:19.95                                                
  3 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:28.20    2:32.99  
    1:14.37 1:18.62                                                
  4 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:32.77    2:33.05  
    1:13.19 1:19.86                                                
  5 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:39.45    2:34.58  
    1:16.68 1:17.90                                                
  6 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:43.07    2:34.68  
    1:14.93 1:19.75                                                
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:43.70    2:34.94  
    1:17.14 1:17.80                                                
  8 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:34.49    2:35.39  
    1:14.52 1:20.87                                                
  9 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:37.12    2:35.86  
    1:12.36 1:23.50                                                
 10 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              2:38.32    2:37.58  
    1:15.56 1:22.02                                                
 11 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:43.85    2:37.63  
    1:18.15 1:19.48                                                
 12 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:42.09    2:37.75  
    1:17.77 1:19.98                                                
 13 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:43.49    2:37.94  
    1:17.83 1:20.11                                                
 14 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:35.61    2:38.03  
    1:17.24 1:20.79                                                
 15 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              2:49.44    2:38.74  
 16 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:44.19    2:39.15  
    1:17.92 1:21.23                                                
 17 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:39.67    2:40.67  
    1:13.93 1:26.74                                                
 18 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:32.61    2:40.86  
    1:12.32 1:28.54                                                
 19 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              2:53.12    2:43.23  
    1:18.32 1:24.91                                                
 20 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA              2:47.87    2:44.35  
    1:20.92 1:23.43                                                
 21 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:42.51    2:44.51  
    1:17.63 1:26.88                                                
 22 Abramson, Parker E        14 DALD-CA              2:50.57    2:45.06  
    1:18.03 1:27.03                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA              3:02.07    2:45.45  
    1:18.79 1:26.66                                                
 24 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:51.85    2:47.46  
    1:20.00 1:27.46                                                
 25 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              3:03.24    2:50.53  
    1:22.03 1:28.50                                                
 26 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:46.46    2:50.67  
    1:22.71 1:27.96                                                
 27 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              2:57.27    2:50.92  
    1:23.18 1:27.74                                                
 28 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              2:58.45    2:50.95  
    1:23.56 1:27.39                                                
 29 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:53.21    2:52.63  
    1:29.12 1:23.51                                                
 30 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:55.37    2:52.77  
    1:24.83 1:27.94                                                
 31 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              2:52.56    2:52.98  
    1:23.01 1:29.97                                                
 32 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-03-CA             3:04.55    2:54.45  
    1:20.86 1:33.59                                                
 33 James, Donovan A          13 DALD-CA              2:51.26    2:54.81  
    1:20.09 1:34.72                                                
 34 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:55.42  
    1:27.53 1:27.89                                                
 35 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              3:20.81    2:56.22  
    1:26.74 1:29.48                                                
 36 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              2:59.99    2:58.44  
    1:24.85 1:33.59                                                
 37 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              2:47.08    2:59.55  
    1:27.21 1:32.34                                                
 38 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              3:22.17    3:00.61  
    1:28.10 1:32.51                                                
 39 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              3:25.48    3:03.43  
    1:29.04 1:34.39                                                
 40 Ray, Cooper M             14 CSSC-CA              3:49.95    3:05.44  
    1:27.03 1:38.41                                                
 41 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              3:03.38    3:07.01  
    1:29.59 1:37.42                                                
 42 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              3:07.10    3:10.68  
    1:35.48 1:35.20                                                
 43 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              3:07.49    3:15.11  
    1:30.56 1:44.55                                                
 44 Davi, Matthew C           13 PUMA-CA                   NT    3:26.88  
    1:40.92 1:45.96                                                
 45 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:39.74  
    1:49.74 1:50.00                                                
 46 Kafeyan, Kenneth J        13 LTA-CA                    NT    3:58.40  
    1:57.82 2:00.58                                                
 -- Caruso, Marquez A         13 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:42.43 1:48.56                                                
 -- Sun, Matthew H            13 CLSS-CA              2:47.61         DQ  
    1:18.36 1:20.60                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA                25.75      25.64  
  2 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                26.49      26.12  
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                21.58      26.17  
  4 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                26.09      26.21  
  5 Minano, Jedric J          16 UN-06-CA               26.13      26.27  
  6 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                28.79      26.56  
  7 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                25.25      26.73  
  8 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA                27.31      26.93  
  9 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA               27.51      27.35  
 10 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                29.01      27.36  
 11 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                27.70      27.51  
 12 Hong, Moses C             15 PVPB-CA                30.84      27.56  
 13 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA                29.30      27.60  
 14 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                27.75      27.85  
 15 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-02-CA               28.60      28.43  
 16 Kanard, Alexander I       16 UN-05-CA               29.23      28.51  
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                28.31      28.79  
 18 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                28.85      29.49  
 19 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                29.36      29.96  
 20 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA                32.14      30.68  
 21 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA                34.10      31.36  
 22 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA                33.23      31.39  
 -- Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA                 32.53         DQ  
 -- Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                29.15         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minano, Jedric J          16 UN-06-CA               57.50      57.38  
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                55.56      57.55  
  3 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                56.13      58.32  
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-02-CA             1:02.49      58.92  
  5 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                58.84      58.96  
  6 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                58.09      59.23  
  7 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              1:00.60      59.64  
  8 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-02-CA             1:00.20      59.80  
  9 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:03.70      59.82  
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              1:05.52    1:00.52  
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             1:01.67    1:00.55  
 12 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             1:07.03    1:01.06  
 13 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              1:01.71    1:01.97  
 14 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA              1:09.66    1:02.00  
 15 Kanard, Alexander I       16 UN-05-CA             1:06.35    1:02.32  
 16 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:00.33    1:02.33  
 17 Chaffin, Davin T          15 BUEN-CA              1:03.78    1:02.72  
 18 Steelman, Asher V         15 UN-05-CA             1:03.15    1:03.02  
 19 Kim, Brandon M            15 PATH-CA              1:04.40    1:03.32  
 20 Hong, Moses C             15 PVPB-CA              1:03.11    1:03.85  
 21 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:05.01    1:04.62  
 22 Malek, Chris J            17 PVPB-CA              1:04.87    1:04.74  
 23 Kulberg, Reed O           17 SBSC-CA              1:08.91    1:05.06  
 24 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:05.84    1:05.77  
 25 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:07.16    1:07.46  
 26 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:12.95    1:08.68  
 27 Malek, Sebastian J        16 PVPB-CA              1:07.11    1:09.70  
 28 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA               1:17.41    1:17.75  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              1:58.71    2:03.58  
    1:00.19 1:03.39                                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-02-CA             2:04.90    2:06.68  
    1:01.67 1:05.01                                                
  3 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             2:10.38    2:07.01  
    1:01.57 1:05.44                                                
  4 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:03.22    2:07.20  
    1:01.08 1:06.12                                                
  5 Minano, Jedric J          16 UN-06-CA             2:07.25    2:08.33  
    1:02.15 1:06.18                                                
  6 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:13.48    2:10.77  
    1:02.94 1:07.83                                                
  7 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              1:59.37    2:11.19  
    1:02.65 1:08.54                                                
  8 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              2:20.51    2:14.53  
    1:05.25 1:09.28                                                
  9 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              2:17.30    2:14.68  
    1:04.78 1:09.90                                                
 10 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              2:18.23    2:17.12  
    1:06.23 1:10.89                                                
 11 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              2:16.31    2:17.13  
    1:06.36 1:10.77                                                
 12 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             2:21.56    2:17.42  
    1:06.63 1:10.79                                                
 13 Kanard, Alexander I       16 UN-05-CA             2:13.69    2:19.07  
    1:07.11 1:11.96                                                
 14 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             2:20.03    2:19.88  
    1:06.77 1:13.11                                                
 15 Steelman, Asher V         15 UN-05-CA             2:16.08    2:20.05  
    1:07.60 1:12.45                                                
 16 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              2:22.06    2:22.02  
    1:07.85 1:14.17                                                
 17 Hong, Moses C             15 PVPB-CA              2:36.86    2:24.99  
    1:08.07 1:16.92                                                
 18 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:26.91    2:27.59  
    1:11.06 1:16.53                                                
 19 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              2:43.69    2:29.41  
    1:11.34 1:18.07                                                
 20 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              2:48.51    2:35.28  
    1:14.26 1:21.02                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              1:03.70    1:05.54  
  2 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             1:08.85    1:06.94  
  3 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:08.91    1:08.59  
  4 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:08.81    1:09.43  
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-02-CA             1:09.48    1:11.08  
  6 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             1:13.86    1:12.42  
  7 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              1:23.28    1:13.83  
  8 Kanard, Alexander I       16 UN-05-CA             1:09.56    1:14.39  
  9 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              1:18.72    1:14.64  
 10 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              1:18.42    1:16.75  
 11 Magpantay, Jared A        15 CLSS-CA              1:20.85    1:18.61  
 12 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:24.26    1:23.65  
 13 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:26.02    1:24.93  
 14 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:33.64    1:27.55  
 15 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:29.21    1:29.66  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:00.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:13.12    2:26.43  
    1:08.91 1:17.52                                                
  2 Francis, Jayden C         17 UN-05-CA             2:19.66    2:28.88  
    1:12.59 1:16.29                                                
  3 Steelman, Asher V         15 UN-05-CA             2:35.49    2:28.96  
    1:13.85 1:15.11                                                
  4 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             2:36.64    2:31.95  
    1:14.13 1:17.82                                                
  5 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:33.75    2:34.13  
    1:13.97 1:20.16                                                
  6 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              2:35.64    2:38.54  
    1:16.35 1:22.19                                                
  7 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             2:38.81    2:40.73  
    1:19.45 1:21.28                                                
  8 Chaffin, Davin T          15 BUEN-CA              2:40.74    2:43.92  
    1:23.93 1:19.99                                                
  9 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              2:50.78    2:47.03  
    1:20.92 1:26.11                                                
 10 Kulberg, Reed O           17 SBSC-CA              2:49.73    2:48.33  
    1:22.71 1:25.62                                                
 -- Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA              2:48.51         DQ  
    1:21.64 1:22.76                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              1:07.06    1:11.77  
  2 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              1:15.62    1:16.69  
  3 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-02-CA             1:23.19    1:17.85  
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              1:21.04    1:17.89  
  5 Minano, Jedric J          16 UN-06-CA             1:16.57    1:18.20  
  6 Gebhardt, Blake W         16 PATH-CA              1:47.03    1:19.73  
  7 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             1:21.97    1:19.91  
  8 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              1:21.65    1:20.60  
  9 Hong, Moses C             15 PVPB-CA              1:33.37    1:24.06  
 10 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:29.52    1:25.82  
 11 Chaffin, Davin T          15 BUEN-CA              1:24.76    1:26.12  
 12 Kulberg, Reed O           17 SBSC-CA              1:30.73    1:28.32  
 13 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:26.13    1:28.82  
 14 Magpantay, Jared A        15 CLSS-CA              1:37.21    1:29.95  
 15 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              1:31.68    1:30.46  
 16 Malek, Chris J            17 PVPB-CA              1:26.20    1:31.24  
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              1:32.05    1:35.29  
 18 Malek, Sebastian J        16 PVPB-CA              1:46.11    1:56.29  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:27.74    2:41.00  
    1:15.85 1:25.15                                                
  2 May, Hunter G             16 SBSC-CA              2:35.73    2:41.12  
    1:19.76 1:21.36                                                
  3 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             2:50.02    2:47.55  
    1:20.24 1:27.31                                                
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              2:53.02    2:48.77  
    1:20.40 1:28.37                                                
  5 Hong, Moses C             15 PVPB-CA              3:17.90    3:04.51  
    1:26.73 1:37.78                                                
  6 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              3:10.13    3:12.36  
    1:33.80 1:38.56                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       16 UN-06-CA             1:00.48      58.82  
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                59.07    1:01.79  
  3 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                58.43    1:01.82  
  4 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              1:02.51    1:03.36  
  5 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-02-CA             1:02.93    1:04.07  
  6 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              1:05.89    1:04.25  
  7 Minano, Jedric J          16 UN-06-CA             1:04.93    1:05.02  
  8 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:03.55    1:06.09  
  9 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:07.21    1:06.14  
 10 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             1:11.19    1:06.35  
 11 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:07.03    1:06.43  
 12 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-02-CA             1:06.56    1:06.76  
 13 Steelman, Asher V         15 UN-05-CA             1:06.80    1:07.32  
 14 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              1:10.57    1:08.02  
 15 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             1:11.24    1:11.21  
 16 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:17.18    1:17.74  
 17 Magpantay, Jared A        15 CLSS-CA              1:36.07    1:17.98  
 18 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              1:24.09    1:22.21  
 19 Ludlow, Daniel M          15 PATH-CA              1:31.06    1:32.83  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:54.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jayden C         17 UN-05-CA             2:13.11    2:17.38  
    1:05.61 1:11.77                                                
  2 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              2:17.95    2:18.06  
    1:04.74 1:13.32                                                
  3 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             2:31.00    2:24.53  
    1:08.74 1:15.79                                                
  4 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:26.17    2:26.63  
    1:07.96 1:18.67                                                
  5 Henry, Connor S           15 UN-08-CA             2:19.45    2:27.30  
    1:09.14 1:18.16                                                
  6 Steelman, Asher V         15 UN-05-CA             2:24.35    2:32.69  
    1:10.26 1:22.43                                                
  7 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:41.71    2:56.13  
    1:19.92 1:36.21                                                
 -- Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:08.81         DQ  
    1:05.22   21.74                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klement, Cade J           19 PATH-CA              2:21.68    2:18.39  
    1:04.93 1:13.46                                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             2:25.32    2:22.26  
    1:08.26 1:14.00                                                
  3 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              2:21.92    2:22.46  
    1:08.99 1:13.47                                                
  4 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:27.17    2:23.90  
    1:09.01 1:14.89                                                
  5 Billotte, Joshua C        17 UN-02-CA             2:21.36    2:24.72  
    1:07.88 1:16.84                                                
  6 Francis, Jayden C         17 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:26.10  
    1:07.30 1:18.80                                                
  7 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:28.97    2:28.49  
    1:10.63 1:17.86                                                
  8 Kuck, Thomas M            15 CANY-CA              2:32.71    2:30.71  
    1:11.70 1:19.01                                                
  9 Minano, Jedric J          16 UN-06-CA             2:24.23    2:31.42  
    1:12.85 1:18.57                                                
 10 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-02-CA             2:36.49    2:31.54  
    1:12.08 1:19.46                                                
 11 Steelman, Asher V         15 UN-05-CA             2:26.90    2:33.25  
    1:12.54 1:20.71                                                
 12 Kanard, Alexander I       16 UN-05-CA             2:44.29    2:35.16  
    1:15.68 1:19.48                                                
 13 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             2:36.87    2:35.68  
    1:14.75 1:20.93                                                
 14 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              2:48.81    2:36.86  
    1:16.18 1:20.68                                                
 15 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:37.65    2:37.15  
    1:14.05 1:23.10                                                
 16 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              2:44.36    2:40.63  
    1:15.37 1:25.26                                                
 17 Kim, Brandon M            15 PATH-CA              2:47.09    2:41.36  
    1:15.65 1:25.71                                                
 18 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:41.19    2:42.55  
    1:16.40 1:26.15                                                
 19 Hong, Moses C             15 PVPB-CA              3:01.00    2:44.45  
    1:18.80 1:25.65                                                
 20 Magpantay, Jared A        15 CLSS-CA              3:09.39    2:44.68  
    1:16.43 1:28.25                                                
 21 Malek, Chris J            17 PVPB-CA              3:08.22    2:54.63  
    1:19.46 1:35.17                                                
 22 Gunawan, Matthew M        17 CSSC-CA              2:57.11    2:55.57  
    1:24.52 1:31.05                                                
 23 Rothschild, Elijah A      16 PATH-CA              2:57.34    2:56.73  
    1:23.65 1:33.08                                                
 24 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA               3:16.90    3:15.59  
    1:29.62 1:45.97                                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             4:33.70    4:29.47  
    1:03.04 1:08.92 1:10.48 1:07.03                                
  2 Billotte, Samuel D        15 UN-02-CA             4:25.17    4:29.51  
    1:03.94 1:08.95 1:09.67 1:06.95                                
  3 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              4:40.34    4:43.53  
    1:05.46 1:13.39 1:12.06 1:12.62                                
  4 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              5:04.10    4:47.64  
    1:09.90 1:13.52 1:12.69 1:11.53                                
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              4:41.32    4:47.66  
    1:07.29 1:13.15 1:15.29 1:11.93                                
  6 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              4:52.09    4:47.80  
    1:06.16 1:13.36 1:14.58 1:13.70                                
  7 Kanard, Alexander I       16 UN-05-CA             5:03.46    4:47.84  
    1:06.97 1:14.10 1:15.03 1:11.74                                
  8 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              4:55.29    4:47.98  
    1:06.64 1:13.66 1:15.03 1:12.65                                
  9 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA             4:53.84    4:48.10  
    1:08.20 1:14.29 1:14.84 1:10.77                                
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              5:35.09    4:51.51  
    1:08.28 1:14.38 1:13.99 1:14.86                                
 11 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              4:29.92    4:54.47  
    1:05.28 1:13.99 1:17.82 1:17.38                                
 12 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              4:47.25    4:56.04  
    1:06.04 1:16.03 1:16.38 1:17.59                                
 13 Rainbird, Nicolas W       13 PATH-CA              5:04.43    4:56.89  
    1:09.72 1:17.25 1:16.92 1:13.00                                
 14 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:03.04    5:00.79  
    1:12.26 1:16.59 1:17.41 1:14.53                                
 15 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              6:00.67    5:05.13  
    1:12.81 1:18.58 1:18.53 1:15.21                                
 16 Caballero, Kristopher A   13 CANY-CA              5:27.63    5:09.87  
    1:12.58 1:18.16 1:19.69 1:19.44                                
 17 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              5:32.50    5:16.02  
    1:15.58 1:21.81 1:20.78 1:17.85                                
 18 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              5:34.59    5:16.50  
    1:12.94 1:21.43 1:23.37 1:18.76                                
 19 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              5:42.86    5:18.12  
    1:14.04 1:21.92 1:22.61 1:19.55                                
 20 Perje, Matthew R          13 PUMA-CA              5:10.98    5:21.03  
    1:15.89 1:23.56 1:23.16 1:18.42                                
 21 Williams, Jack O          13 CLSS-CA              5:44.47    5:21.52  
    1:16.42 1:24.24 1:22.11 1:18.75                                
 22 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              5:41.96    5:24.83  
    1:16.01 1:24.62 1:25.05 1:19.15                                
 23 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              5:41.25    5:25.23  
    1:14.70 1:23.12 1:25.57 1:21.84                                
 24 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              5:28.43    5:27.10  
    1:18.74 1:24.33 1:24.79 1:19.24                                
 25 Donigian, Diego S         14 PATH-CA              5:17.31    5:31.76  
    1:15.07 1:25.07 1:25.99 1:25.63                                
 26 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              5:25.75    5:33.26  
    1:16.91 1:25.88 1:25.93 1:24.54                                
 27 Esola, Lloyd M            13 PUMA-CA                   NT    5:34.01  
    1:18.34 1:27.28 1:26.69 1:21.70                                
 28 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              5:50.65    5:35.08  
    1:20.54 1:25.76 1:25.56 1:23.22                                
 29 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              7:05.30    5:39.57  
    1:22.46 1:27.49 1:28.10 1:21.52                                
 30 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              5:31.38    5:42.40  
    1:19.37 1:27.71 1:27.74 1:27.58                                
 31 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              5:31.92    5:42.62  
    1:20.61 1:29.67 1:27.23 1:25.11                                
 32 Reyes, Nathan C           13 PATH-CA              5:41.51    5:43.63  
    1:18.28 1:29.40 1:29.34 1:26.61                                
 33 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              6:18.10    5:45.48  
    1:21.52 1:29.10 1:29.13 1:25.73                                
 34 Murren-Doherty, Zander T  12 SBSC-CA              6:18.10    5:51.29  
    1:21.56 1:31.29 1:32.92 1:25.52                                
 35 Sierra, Rafael L          13 BUEN-CA                   NT    5:56.95  
    1:23.30 1:31.39 1:32.70 1:29.56                                
 36 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              5:26.91    6:02.88  
    1:22.23 1:34.09 1:33.24 1:33.32                                
 37 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA              6:18.10    6:13.11  
    1:24.29 1:34.26 1:38.07 1:36.49                                
 38 Frias, Cody M             15 LTA-CA               6:19.90    6:22.89  
    1:21.23 1:37.13 1:42.89 1:41.64                                
 -- Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              5:20.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ainsworth, Mark T         15 UN-07-CA            10:32.80         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Aaron F              15 UN-04-CA             5:09.73    5:05.28  
    1:08.34 1:19.29 1:30.11 1:07.54                                
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              5:37.49    5:09.87  
    1:09.00 1:17.10 1:29.67 1:14.10                                
  3 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              5:15.56    5:23.86  
    1:11.81 1:22.44 1:33.12 1:16.49                                
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              5:56.06    5:27.11  
    1:14.45 1:25.88 1:34.29 1:12.49                                
  5 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              5:41.30    5:41.25  
    1:19.12 1:30.13 1:36.78 1:15.22                                
  6 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              5:43.94    5:48.84  
    1:13.45 1:33.96 1:39.88 1:21.55                                
  7 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              6:17.32    5:53.96  
    1:16.43 1:32.25 1:45.44 1:19.84                                
  8 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              6:12.72    6:08.06  
    1:29.42 1:29.66 1:50.62 1:18.36                                
  9 White, Zach W             13 SBSC-CA              6:33.00    6:19.45  
    1:27.31 1:35.61 1:48.63 1:27.90                                
 10 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               6:16.35    6:21.31  
    1:26.19 1:42.14 1:47.04 1:25.94                                
 11 Jaramilla III, Franklin   11 SBSC-CA              6:33.00    6:45.69  
    1:33.71 1:40.98 1:59.92 1:31.08