SMSC April LC - Meet Results

SMSC April LC
4/27/2019 - 4/27/2019
,  
Updated: 4/27/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2019 SMSC April LC Meet - 4/27/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Haley           18 UN-SMSC-CA           1:01.12    1:03.19  
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              1:04.50    1:05.98  
  3 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:04.78    1:07.87  
  4 Marsalek, Emma            14 UN-SMSC-CA           1:07.75    1:09.14  
  5 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.22    1:09.40  
  6 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              1:07.49    1:09.86  
  7 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:10.62    1:10.17  
  8 Edds, Emily               17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:07.16    1:11.55  
  9 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:13.95    1:12.11  
 10 Calderon, Jayza           15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:11.75    1:12.19  
 11 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:14.28    1:12.51  
 12 Fuller, Monica            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:07.07    1:12.98  
 13 Tefera, Ilu               17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:10.85    1:13.91  
 14 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.56    1:14.02  
 15 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:12.70    1:14.40  
 16 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:15.65    1:14.87  
 17 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:16.32    1:16.98  
 18 Hetland, Grace            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:13.84    1:17.50  
 19 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:14.00    1:18.27  
 20 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:26.64    1:26.18  
 21 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              1:32.88    1:29.97  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              1:12.12    1:13.52  
  2 Edds, Emily               17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:16.08    1:20.10  
  3 Calderon, Haley           18 UN-SMSC-CA           1:22.60    1:20.50  
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.00    1:21.24  
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:21.52    1:22.16  
  6 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:22.33    1:23.31  
  7 Marsalek, Emma            14 UN-SMSC-CA           1:24.81    1:24.78  
  8 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:23.49    1:25.42  
  9 Calderon, Jayza           15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:24.37    1:26.38  
 10 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              1:26.64    1:26.68  
 11 Fuller, Monica            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:24.74    1:28.19  
 12 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:30.66    1:32.51  
 13 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:28.70    1:32.76  
 14 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:38.30    1:36.95  
 15 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:35.13    1:37.98  
 16 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:39.73    1:39.33  
 17 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:40.83    1:40.06  
 18 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              1:48.16    1:42.27  
 19 Hetland, Grace            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:41.02    1:46.04  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:17.99    1:20.09  
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              1:25.57    1:27.63  
  3 Calderon, Haley           18 UN-SMSC-CA           1:31.34    1:30.15  
  4 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:37.60    1:33.32  
  5 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:30.40    1:34.92  
  6 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:34.50    1:37.52  
  7 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              1:38.27    1:37.55  
  8 Edds, Emily               17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:34.97    1:38.19  
  9 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:39.33    1:39.12  
 10 Calderon, Jayza           15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:34.03    1:39.77  
 11 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:42.65    1:41.12  
 12 Marsalek, Emma            14 UN-SMSC-CA           1:41.72    1:42.52  
 13 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:47.35    1:43.05  
 14 Hetland, Grace            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:40.90    1:43.85  
 15 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:42.07    1:45.14  
 16 Fuller, Monica            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:39.82    1:47.45  
 17 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:49.18    1:51.61  
 18 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:50.01    1:51.69  
 19 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:58.21  
 20 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA              2:12.76    2:09.04  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              1:08.98    1:09.39  
  2 Calderon, Haley           18 UN-SMSC-CA           1:10.19    1:10.36  
  3 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.39    1:13.09  
  4 Edds, Emily               17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:12.24    1:15.75  
  5 Marsalek, Emma            14 UN-SMSC-CA           1:16.77    1:17.37  
  6 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:18.08    1:18.73  
  7 Fuller, Monica            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:15.50    1:20.18  
  8 Hetland, Grace            15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:21.38    1:22.90  
  9 Calderon, Jayza           15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:26.22    1:23.08  
 10 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              1:26.25    1:26.64  
 11 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:25.67    1:26.87  
 12 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              1:28.83    1:27.08  
 13 Tefera, Ilu               17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:30.79    1:28.09  
 14 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA              1:24.95    1:30.31  
 15 Brooks, Keira             14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:36.20    1:31.12  
 16 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              1:30.03    1:31.23  
 17 Molinar, Jaydin           12 PUMA-CA              1:28.22    1:32.72  
 18 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA              1:36.20    1:35.78  
 19 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA              1:38.65    1:42.25  
 20 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:50.04  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 UN-SLO-CA              28.78      28.59  
  2 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                35.34      34.26  
  3 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     32.63      34.77  
  4 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                34.08      36.16  
  5 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA                37.23      37.29  
  6 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.19      38.45  
  7 Vickers, Charlee          14 SMSC-CA                47.16      43.39  
  8 Coats, Zelli              10 SMSC-CA                41.88      43.83  
  9 Sears, Corinne            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      44.06  
 10 Gomez, Samantha           12 PUMA-CA                44.47      45.14  
 11 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA                45.74      47.39  
 12 Holt-Rhodes, Kat          11 SMSC-CA                48.20      48.70  
 13 Elms, Ami                 11 PUMA-CA                   NT      49.46  
 14 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA                49.58      52.22  
 15 Elzer, Megan               9 PUMA-CA              1:01.44      56.16  
 16 Pena, Bellakai            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      56.81  
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 UN-SLO-CA            2:19.13    2:21.04  
                1:09.16   2:21.04 (1:11.88)                                        
  2 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              2:42.73    2:50.27  
                1:24.00   2:50.27 (1:26.27)                                        
  3 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              2:48.82    2:52.93  
                1:26.61   2:52.93 (1:26.32)                                        
  4 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              2:50.06    2:55.14  
                1:26.85   2:55.14 (1:28.29)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                   NT    2:58.11  
                1:26.25   2:58.11 (1:31.86)                                        
  6 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:07.71    3:08.87  
                1:33.25   3:08.87 (1:35.62)                                        
  7 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA              3:01.55    3:12.31  
                1:34.12   3:12.31 (1:38.19)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koc, Naya                 14 UN-SLO-CA              35.10      34.24  
  2 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                42.02      41.72  
  3 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     41.76      42.25  
  4 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                49.41      45.25  
  5 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                43.76      46.55  
  6 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA                45.30      49.12  
  7 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                52.86      49.88  
  7 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA                48.78      49.88  
  9 Coats, Zelli              10 SMSC-CA                50.19      52.67  
 10 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA                51.33      53.20  
 11 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA     49.79      53.66  
 12 Vickers, Charlee          14 SMSC-CA                52.24      54.58  
 13 Elms, Ami                 11 PUMA-CA                   NT      56.11  
 14 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA                   NT      57.19  
 15 Gomez, Samantha           12 PUMA-CA                58.55      58.20  
 16 Holt-Rhodes, Kat          11 SMSC-CA                58.66    1:00.80  
 17 Pena, Bellakai            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.01  
 18 Elzer, Megan               9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:13.05  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA                39.97      39.90  
  2 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                48.40      48.50  
  3 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA                48.46      49.90  
  4 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                56.99      54.72  
  5 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                54.31      55.31  
  6 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     58.85      58.62  
  7 Holt-Rhodes, Kat          11 SMSC-CA                57.29      59.88  
  8 Fischer, Montana           9 PUMA-CA              1:02.16    1:02.42  
  9 Coats, Zelli              10 SMSC-CA                57.62    1:03.06  
 10 Sears, Corinne            11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:03.12  
 11 Elms, Ami                 11 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.78  
 12 Gomez, Samantha           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:05.60  
 13 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              1:03.28    1:09.93  
 
Girls 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA     40.15      38.17  
  2 Herrmann, Kirsten         13 SMSC-CA                42.10      38.73  
  3 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA                40.41      39.32  
  4 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA                50.50      45.44  
  5 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA                53.71      50.45  
  6 Coats, Zelli              10 SMSC-CA                47.94      53.52  
  7 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA                56.06      56.08  
  8 Sears, Corinne            11 PUMA-CA                   NT      58.02  
  9 Gomez, Samantha           12 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:05.74  
 -- Elzer, Megan               9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poletti, Cat              11 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:19.73    3:06.60  
                1:26.27   3:06.60 (1:40.33)                                        
  2 Calderon, Ianna           11 SMSC-CA              3:39.06    3:16.19  
                1:35.26   3:16.19 (1:40.93)                                        
  3 Edds, Ella                11 SMSC-CA              3:31.39    3:20.25  
                1:39.69   3:20.25 (1:40.56)                                        
  4 Griffiths, Brianna        13 PUMA-CA              3:15.25    3:20.95  
                1:44.15   3:20.95 (1:36.80)                                        
  5 Chen, Kristie             11 SMSC-CA              3:33.73    3:30.09  
                1:47.42   3:30.09 (1:42.67)                                        
  6 Pittman, Lyla             11 PUMA-CA              3:25.82    3:33.86  
                1:44.91   3:33.86 (1:48.95)                                        
  7 Coats, Zelli              10 SMSC-CA              3:43.84    3:45.50  
                1:50.23   3:45.50 (1:55.27)                                        
  8 LeMaire, Amaya            12 SMSC-CA              3:59.26    3:46.42  
                1:47.89   3:46.42 (1:58.53)                                        
  9 Manning, Rhys             11 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:05.30    4:00.24  
                1:54.53   4:00.24 (2:05.71)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Parker          15 UN-SMSC-CA             55.84      57.72  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:00.08      59.28  
  3 Simpson, Blake            17 UN-SMSC-CA             55.93      59.51  
  4 Aguirre, Austin           17 UN-SMSC-CA             57.29    1:00.11  
  5 Adams, Dylan              15 UN-SMSC-CA             59.69    1:00.12  
  6 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     59.09    1:00.90  
  7 Lacaste, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:01.17    1:01.83  
  8 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.49    1:01.88  
  9 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:07.24    1:02.17  
 10 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              1:01.41    1:02.42  
 11 Friedrich, Aaron          16 UN-SMSC-CA           1:01.09    1:02.63  
 12 Marsalek, Asa             17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:01.35    1:02.74  
 13 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA                58.99    1:03.02  
 14 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              1:04.88    1:04.61  
 15 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:14.30    1:06.03  
 16 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:11.15    1:06.53  
 17 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.29    1:07.96  
 18 Clowdus, Ethan            15 SMSC-CA              1:08.68    1:08.60  
 19 Bell, Joshua              13 PUMA-CA              1:09.68    1:09.39  
 20 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:08.44    1:10.34  
 21 Lopez, Elias              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:04.31    1:10.54  
 22 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:10.62    1:10.65  
 23 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:15.46    1:13.70  
 24 Jimenez, Anthony          17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:14.72    1:13.80  
 25 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:10.58    1:14.72  
 26 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:12.96    1:16.55  
 27 Aleman, Daniel            16 SMSC-CA              1:24.73    1:17.56  
 28 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.74    1:18.49  
 29 Sawyer, Griffin           14 PUMA-CA              1:28.91    1:20.09  
 30 Curren, Gavin             13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:20.80  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin           17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:04.51    1:06.03  
  2 Aguirre, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:06.04    1:09.12  
  3 Lacaste, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:06.78    1:09.42  
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:08.03    1:09.78  
  5 Reynolds, Parker          15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:11.64    1:10.20  
  6 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              1:06.99    1:10.87  
  7 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:09.77    1:11.06  
  8 Simpson, Blake            17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:10.99    1:11.10  
  9 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              1:16.89    1:13.02  
 10 Adams, Dylan              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:15.15    1:15.27  
 11 Friedrich, Aaron          16 UN-SMSC-CA           1:10.52    1:16.15  
 12 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:24.70    1:17.96  
 13 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:18.49    1:19.99  
 14 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:24.24    1:20.91  
 15 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              1:31.68    1:20.98  
 16 Bell, Joshua              13 PUMA-CA              1:23.73    1:21.62  
 17 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:29.96    1:21.84  
 18 Marsalek, Asa             17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:19.07    1:22.12  
 19 Clowdus, Ethan            15 SMSC-CA              1:23.95    1:24.29  
 20 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:21.70    1:24.46  
 21 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:26.59    1:25.54  
 22 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:30.21    1:26.12  
 23 Lopez, Elias              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:20.02    1:26.76  
 24 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:33.43    1:27.02  
 25 Jimenez, Anthony          17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:34.81    1:27.23  
 26 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:36.98    1:29.65  
 27 Curren, Gavin             13 PUMA-CA              1:36.34    1:40.66  
 28 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:44.88    1:41.92  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin           17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:09.40    1:13.64  
  2 Lacaste, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:20.83    1:19.07  
  3 Simpson, Blake            17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:18.36    1:21.81  
  4 Marsalek, Asa             17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:17.37    1:23.05  
  5 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              1:24.21    1:23.12  
  6 Aguirre, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:17.41    1:23.39  
  7 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:18.22    1:24.03  
  8 Reynolds, Parker          15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:23.07    1:26.90  
  9 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              1:25.31    1:27.53  
 10 Friedrich, Aaron          16 UN-SMSC-CA           1:27.49    1:27.67  
 11 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:29.30    1:28.41  
 12 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:25.65    1:29.83  
 13 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:28.11    1:30.12  
 14 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:41.72    1:30.35  
 15 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:33.19    1:32.02  
 16 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              1:34.34    1:32.22  
 17 Adams, Dylan              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:35.95    1:34.44  
 18 Bell, Joshua              13 PUMA-CA              1:39.09    1:36.66  
 19 Lopez, Elias              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:32.90    1:38.51  
 20 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:40.59    1:40.63  
 21 Sawyer, Griffin           14 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:40.87  
 22 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:38.63    1:41.07  
 23 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:47.59    1:43.25  
 24 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:37.81    1:43.99  
 25 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:44.46    1:44.56  
 26 Jimenez, Anthony          17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:58.19    1:45.22  
 27 Clowdus, Ethan            15 SMSC-CA              1:50.62    1:45.94  
 28 Curren, Gavin             13 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:58.51  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Parker          15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:03.34    1:02.92  
  2 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              1:03.24    1:03.38  
  3 Aguirre, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:02.63    1:03.42  
  4 Aguirre, Austin           17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:09.65    1:05.96  
  5 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:03.65    1:06.12  
  6 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              1:04.69    1:06.23  
  7 Simpson, Blake            17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:08.10    1:06.86  
  8 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:07.86    1:08.84  
  9 Lacaste, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:06.31    1:08.87  
 10 Adams, Dylan              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:11.87    1:09.15  
 11 Friedrich, Aaron          16 UN-SMSC-CA           1:08.33    1:11.47  
 12 Marsalek, Asa             17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:08.46    1:13.08  
 13 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:14.43    1:13.33  
 14 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              1:12.50    1:13.71  
 15 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              1:17.02    1:14.47  
 16 Lopez, Elias              15 UN-SMSC-CA           1:09.58    1:17.46  
 17 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA              1:20.14    1:18.88  
 18 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:22.72    1:20.86  
 19 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA              1:31.12    1:21.97  
 20 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA              1:18.44    1:22.84  
 21 Clowdus, Ethan            15 SMSC-CA              1:24.01    1:22.89  
 22 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              1:25.28    1:24.72  
 23 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA              1:38.34    1:27.92  
 24 Jimenez, Anthony          17 UN-SMSC-CA           1:35.65    1:28.94  
 25 Curren, Gavin             13 PUMA-CA              1:45.62    1:38.91  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA                33.25      37.40  
  2 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA                40.36      38.40  
  3 Oathout, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA                36.91      38.53  
  4 Alvarez, Brayden          12 SMSC-CA                39.38      38.69  
  5 Aleman, Daniel            16 SMSC-CA                   NT      39.01  
  6 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                42.87      40.08  
  7 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA                43.02      40.41  
  8 Flick, Gavin              13 SMSC-CA                46.41      42.79  
  9 Rodriguez, Brayden        10 SMSC-CA                47.24      45.13  
 10 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                49.16      46.34  
 11 Grindy, Nick              10 SMSC-CA                   NT      46.82  
 12 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA                51.46      49.54  
 13 Thornton, Timothy         12 SMSC-CA                47.98      52.28  
 14 Hammer, Blake              9 PUMA-CA                   NT      58.77  
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA              2:46.70    2:52.88  
                1:21.90   2:52.88 (1:30.98)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Brayden          12 SMSC-CA              2:55.55    3:03.99  
                1:27.27   3:03.99 (1:36.72)                                        
  3 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:12.22  
                1:37.48   3:12.22 (1:34.74)                                        
  4 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA              3:14.93    3:18.52  
                1:41.53   3:18.52 (1:36.99)                                        
 -- Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA              3:23.01         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA                40.65      41.01  
  2 Aleman, Daniel            16 SMSC-CA                43.50      42.06  
  3 Alvarez, Brayden          12 SMSC-CA                45.10      45.43  
  4 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA                46.49      46.24  
  5 Oathout, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA                45.46      47.02  
  6 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA                56.32      51.98  
  7 Flick, Gavin              13 SMSC-CA                56.58      53.21  
  8 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                   NT      53.91  
  9 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA                54.57      55.39  
 10 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                56.85      55.80  
 11 McElhenie, Madden         11 PUMA-CA              1:13.23      57.63  
 12 Rodriguez, Brayden        10 SMSC-CA                54.26    1:00.85  
 13 Thornton, Timothy         12 SMSC-CA                59.07    1:02.73  
 14 Hammer, Blake              9 PUMA-CA                   NT    1:04.78  
 15 Grindy, Nick              10 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:05.83  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennett, Brandon          12 SMSC-CA                50.23      49.67  
  2 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA                52.48      51.94  
  3 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA                58.32      55.03  
  4 Oathout, Ryan             13 SMSC-CA                58.81    1:00.08  
  5 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                57.98    1:00.15  
  6 Alvarez, Brayden          12 SMSC-CA                57.90    1:01.27  
  7 Aleman, Daniel            16 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:04.14  
  8 Flick, Gavin              13 SMSC-CA                   NT    1:08.15  
  9 Thornton, Timothy         12 SMSC-CA              1:11.48    1:10.06  
 10 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA                   NT    1:10.67  
 11 Rodriguez, Brayden        10 SMSC-CA              1:12.91    1:14.68  
 -- Hammer, Blake              9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Edward           13 SMSC-CA                41.99      42.30  
  2 Alvarez, Brayden          12 SMSC-CA                47.65      47.07  
  3 Matuszewicz, Boston       10 PUMA-CA                52.06      51.28  
  4 Hetland, Quinn            13 SMSC-CA                52.65      51.30  
  5 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA              1:06.83    1:01.29  
  6 Cardenas, Kale            10 PASO-CA              1:08.79    1:14.19  
 -- Rodriguez, Brayden        10 SMSC-CA                56.46         DQ  
 -- Hammer, Blake              9 PUMA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clowdus, Devin            11 SMSC-CA                   NT    3:54.08  
                1:55.87   3:54.08 (1:58.21)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Parker          15 UN-SMSC-CA           4:11.09    4:23.69  
  2 Simpson, Blake            17 UN-SMSC-CA           4:03.46    4:24.68  
                1:04.59   2:12.13 (1:07.54)   3:19.36 (1:07.23)   4:24.68 (1:05.32)
  3 Coats, Natas              13 SMSC-CA              4:49.24    4:40.08  
                1:05.71   2:18.39 (1:12.68)   3:31.31 (1:12.92)   4:40.08 (1:08.77)
  4 Aguirre, Austin           17 UN-SMSC-CA           4:45.00    4:40.11  
  5 Adams, Dylan              15 UN-SMSC-CA           4:32.62    4:41.07  
                1:07.89   2:19.95 (1:12.06)   3:33.25 (1:13.30)   4:41.07 (1:07.82)
  6 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              4:27.45    4:41.20  
                1:08.53   2:20.39 (1:11.86)   3:33.01 (1:12.62)   4:41.20 (1:08.19)
  7 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:38.47    4:44.00  
                1:11.03   2:25.61 (1:14.58)   3:36.15 (1:10.54)   4:44.00 (1:07.85)
  8 Calderon, Haley           18 UN-SMSC-CA           4:42.70    4:57.58  
                1:12.36   2:27.83 (1:15.47)   3:43.97 (1:16.14)   4:57.58 (1:13.61)
  9 Edds, Emily               17 UN-SMSC-CA           4:49.58    4:59.69  
                1:13.30   2:29.18 (1:15.88)   3:44.98 (1:15.80)   4:59.69 (1:14.71)
 10 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              4:47.85    5:01.37  
                1:13.18   2:30.04 (1:16.86)   3:46.28 (1:16.24)   5:01.37 (1:15.09)
 11 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              5:04.94    5:02.56  
                1:14.22   2:31.32 (1:17.10)   3:47.24 (1:15.92)   5:02.56 (1:15.32)
 12 Friedrich, Aaron          16 UN-SMSC-CA           4:39.06    5:05.92  
                1:10.93   2:28.33 (1:17.40)   3:46.35 (1:18.02)   5:05.92 (1:19.57)
 13 Haas, Alexis              15 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:51.20    5:06.37  
                1:14.33   2:33.03 (1:18.70)   3:51.42 (1:18.39)   5:06.37 (1:14.95)
 14 Marsalek, Emma            14 UN-SMSC-CA           4:49.28    5:07.35  
                1:13.56   2:30.54 (1:16.98)   3:49.25 (1:18.71)   5:07.35 (1:18.10)
 15 Bell, Joshua              13 PUMA-CA              5:09.68    5:09.88  
                1:13.09   2:31.59 (1:18.50)   3:51.19 (1:19.60)   5:09.88 (1:18.69)
 16 Patel, Keshaun            18 SMSC-CA              4:14.22    5:13.83  
                1:10.81   2:32.56 (1:21.75)   3:53.13 (1:20.57)   5:13.83 (1:20.70)
 17 Naumescu, Nicholas        14 SMSC-CA              5:17.10    5:16.46  
                1:14.64   2:35.75 (1:21.11)   3:56.84 (1:21.09)   5:16.46 (1:19.62)
 18 Fuller, Monica            15 UN-SMSC-CA           4:53.82    5:21.10  
                1:16.91   2:38.52 (1:21.61)   3:59.00 (1:20.48)   5:21.10 (1:22.10)
 19 Steed, Ryan               14 SMSC-CA              5:18.03    5:23.98  
                1:16.77   2:38.99 (1:22.22)   4:01.51 (1:22.52)   5:23.98 (1:22.47)
 20 Cusick, Sam               14 PUMA-CA              5:24.21    5:29.38  
                1:18.12   2:43.93 (1:25.81)   4:08.22 (1:24.29)   5:29.38 (1:21.16)
 21 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:40.06    5:37.65  
                1:20.07   2:46.52 (1:26.45)   4:12.38 (1:25.86)   5:37.65 (1:25.27)
 22 Tefera, Ilu               17 UN-SMSC-CA           5:41.73    5:37.66  
                1:20.29   2:47.54 (1:27.25)   4:14.42 (1:26.88)   5:37.66 (1:23.24)
 23 Calderon, Jayza           15 UN-SMSC-CA           5:24.63    5:38.53  
                1:20.29   2:47.57 (1:27.28)   4:15.65 (1:28.08)   5:38.53 (1:22.88)
 24 Contreras, Isabelle       14 SMSC-CA              5:43.70    5:54.07  
                1:24.63   2:54.43 (1:29.80)   4:26.23 (1:31.80)   5:54.07 (1:27.84)
 25 Jimenez, Anthony          17 UN-SMSC-CA           6:41.56    6:13.32  
                1:23.16   2:59.05 (1:35.89)   4:38.25 (1:39.20)   6:13.32 (1:35.07)
 26 Beyea, Cosette            14 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:40.87  
                                1:33.24 ( )   6:40.87 (5:07.63)                    
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           4:54.90    5:04.47  
                1:07.90   2:24.92 (1:17.02)   3:56.74 (1:31.82)   5:04.47 (1:07.73)
  2 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:28.65    5:09.21  
                1:08.69   2:28.29 (1:19.60)   4:01.68 (1:33.39)   5:09.21 (1:07.53)
  3 Lacaste, Ryan             15 UN-SMSC-CA           5:02.57    5:11.62  
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              5:25.83    5:32.82  
                1:13.55   2:38.52 (1:24.97)   4:16.88 (1:38.36)   5:32.82 (1:15.94)
  5 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              5:47.28    5:42.01  
                1:18.47   2:48.58 (1:30.11)   4:27.81 (1:39.23)   5:42.01 (1:14.20)
  6 Chen, Kristian            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    5:52.46  
                1:19.95   2:57.45 (1:37.50)   4:37.01 (1:39.56)   5:52.46 (1:15.45)
  7 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA        NT    5:54.20  
                1:20.56   2:57.37 (1:36.81)   4:37.23 (1:39.86)   5:54.20 (1:16.97)
  8 Santos, Antonio           13 SMSC-CA                   NT    5:54.31  
                1:22.61   2:52.62 (1:30.01)   4:38.96 (1:46.34)   5:54.31 (1:15.35)
  9 Clowdus, Ethan            15 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:00.90  
                1:22.05   2:53.74 (1:31.69)   4:43.49 (1:49.75)   6:00.90 (1:17.41)
 10 Lopez, Isaiah             13 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:07.92  
                1:28.59   2:56.05 (1:27.46)   4:44.89 (1:48.84)   6:07.92 (1:23.03)
 11 Calderon, Kasey           13 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:13.88  
                1:30.49   3:06.93 (1:36.44)   4:52.91 (1:45.98)   6:13.88 (1:20.97)
 12 Friedrich, Ian            13 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:14.87  
                1:26.89   3:05.78 (1:38.89)   4:54.52 (1:48.74)   6:14.87 (1:20.35)
 13 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:17.37  
                1:30.44   3:02.95 (1:32.51)   4:54.79 (1:51.84)   6:17.37 (1:22.58)
 14 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 UN-SMSC-CA           6:18.82    6:22.69  
                1:32.32   3:04.94 (1:32.62)   4:59.33 (1:54.39)   6:22.69 (1:23.36)
 15 Brown, Jada               14 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:27.84  
                1:28.85   3:09.15 (1:40.30)   5:04.31 (1:55.16)   6:27.84 (1:23.53)
 16 Lopez, Elias              15 UN-SMSC-CA           6:03.91    6:32.53  
                1:20.50   3:07.65 (1:47.15)   5:00.12 (1:52.47)   6:32.53 (1:32.41)
 17 Barton, Natalie           13 SMSC-CA                   NT    6:33.49  
                1:36.83   3:22.34 (1:45.51)   5:07.43 (1:45.09)   6:33.49 (1:26.06)
 18 Hetland, Grace            15 UN-SMSC-CA                NT    6:40.05  
                1:23.10   3:15.13 (1:52.03)   5:07.74 (1:52.61)   6:40.05 (1:32.31)