PVST April SC BRW v2 - Meet Results

PVST April SC BRW v2
4/6/2019 - 4/6/2019
Camarillo, California United States
Updated: 4/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/6/2019 03:58 PM
                  2018 CA PVST April BRW, Sanction #: S19-111                  
                            Camarillo, CA (4/6/19)                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                18.94      20.26  
  2 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                22.25      20.95  
  3 Samie, Leian               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      21.17  
  4 Green, Sydney B            8 MACA-CA                   NT      22.17  
  5 Bowen Fletcher, Jurnee A   7 UN-CA                  22.74      25.45  
  6 Naik, Nina                 8 MACA-CA                   NT      25.47  
  7 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                29.08      27.88  
  8 Cardillo, Madeline G       5 UN-CA                     NT      44.75  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                50.32      48.89  
  2 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:07.10  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samie, Leian               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:39.42  
      45.21   54.21                                                
  2 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA              1:58.37    1:52.50  
      52.71   59.79                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                24.53      23.73  
  2 Green, Sydney B            8 MACA-CA                   NT      23.75  
  3 Samie, Leian               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      24.05  
  4 Bowen Fletcher, Jurnee A   7 UN-CA                  26.96      25.73  
  5 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                   NT      26.75  
  6 Naik, Nina                 8 MACA-CA                   NT      31.45  
  7 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                31.82      31.85  
  8 Cardillo, Madeline G       5 UN-CA                     NT      50.44  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT      58.08  
 -- Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA              1:19.88         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                27.02      27.76  
  2 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                34.06      28.45  
  3 Green, Sydney B            8 MACA-CA                   NT      30.32  
  4 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                43.65      31.45  
  5 Naik, Nina                 8 MACA-CA                   NT      33.51  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                   NT    1:04.66  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                21.97      20.91  
  2 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                36.09      27.46  
  3 Mero, Kristen M            5 CCAT-CA                32.60      32.93  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.63  
      49.47   56.16                                                
 -- Samie, Leian               8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      53.96 1:01.25                                                
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA              2:13.39    2:06.47  
    1:05.43 1:01.04                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                30.44      30.60  
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                32.25      32.40  
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                33.07      33.22  
  4 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                36.63      37.01  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                29.09      32.17  
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         35.31      32.94  
  3 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  33.96      33.38  
  4 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                36.42      34.72  
  5 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                34.41      36.42  
  6 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 38.20      38.38  
  7 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                39.01      41.39  
  8 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA                45.49      41.88  
  9 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                45.13      43.47  
 10 Li, Cynthia Y              9 CSSC-CA                44.70      44.07  
 11 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA         41.28      44.19  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:07.24    1:08.46  
      33.06   35.40                                                
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.01    1:12.58  
      33.98   38.60                                                
  3 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.36  
      35.70   40.66                                                
  4 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA              1:18.49    1:17.03  
      34.88   42.15                                                
  5 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:21.34    1:18.58  
      36.44   42.14                                                
  6 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:29.00    1:27.46  
      40.87   46.59                                                
  7 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:53.80    1:27.62  
      42.56   45.06                                                
  8 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA              1:29.61    1:31.72  
      45.12   46.60                                                
  9 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA              1:32.76    1:33.20  
      43.37   49.83                                                
 10 Li, Cynthia Y              9 CSSC-CA              1:38.53    1:39.48  
      47.12   52.36                                                
 11 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:43.04    1:44.11  
      46.96   57.15                                                
 12 Wang, Jaylinn             10 MACA-CA                   NT    2:00.64  
      52.58 1:08.06                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              2:41.83    2:30.30  
      36.23   40.00   38.56   35.51                                
  2 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                   NT    2:37.46  
      36.16   41.63   40.64   39.03                                
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              3:14.30    2:50.10  
      38.68   44.24   46.20   40.98                                
 -- San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       2:42.39         DQ  
      37.98   42.50   42.65   43.26                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         38.75      37.03  
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                36.94      37.06  
  3 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  38.63      37.49  
  4 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                38.51      40.92  
  5 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                40.89      41.20  
  6 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                44.58      43.85  
  7 McKnett, Teagan S          9 PVST-CA                47.32      45.63  
  8 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 44.76      46.98  
  9 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA         47.98      47.71  
 10 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                49.55      47.89  
 11 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                51.97      47.90  
 -- Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Jaylinn             10 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:24.36    1:17.57  
      38.09   39.48                                                
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:20.73    1:22.40  
      40.47   41.93                                                
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:25.61  
      40.49   45.12                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                37.48      39.04  
  2 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                45.53      45.89  
  3 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  47.38      45.90  
  4 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.32  
  5 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 51.10      50.73  
  6 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                56.09      51.56  
 -- Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:25.97    1:28.90  
      42.46   46.44                                                
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.87    1:33.80  
      45.81   47.99                                                
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:46.84  
      51.93   54.91                                                
 -- Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:27.12         DQ  
      42.32   43.10                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         38.88      37.16  
  2 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                  38.19      38.97  
  3 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S   9 RTLR-CA                38.87      39.22  
  4 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                43.84      43.45  
  5 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                49.37      47.72  
  6 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                51.79      48.41  
  7 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                58.67      57.24  
  8 Li, Cynthia Y              9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:02.33  
 -- Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                58.43         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:21.45    1:17.64  
      36.86   40.78                                                
  2 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:33.40  
      41.18   52.22                                                
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:49.94    1:44.85  
      48.89   55.96                                                
 -- San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.05         DQ  
      37.15   45.82                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Lea L                10 UN-CA                1:27.34    1:25.09  
      39.26   45.83                                                
  2 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:32.45  
      45.33   47.12                                                
  3 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA              1:41.04    1:39.82  
      48.71   51.11                                                
  4 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:46.23    1:50.01  
      58.32   51.69                                                
 -- Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:45.60         DQ  
      51.55   51.01                                                
 -- Li, Cynthia Y              9 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      58.39                                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  29.80      28.61  
  2 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                33.66      32.26  
  3 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                34.76      34.45  
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                35.08      35.49  
  5 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA                34.85      35.52  
  6 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  36.64      35.85  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                26.82      27.00  
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                28.58      28.34  
  3 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                28.59      28.95  
  4 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  29.61      29.57  
  5 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                30.03      30.32  
  6 Owston, Isabelle A        12 PATH-CA                31.05      30.61  
  7 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-03-CC               30.30      30.88  
  8 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 31.48      31.01  
  9 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                32.39      32.16  
 10 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 32.90      32.33  
 11 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                33.98      33.66  
 12 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                39.05      34.75  
 13 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA         36.66      35.49  
 14 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                   NT      38.86  
 15 Hemann, Peyton M          11 Polar Bears-CA         36.75      39.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:02.69    1:00.94  
      28.94   32.00                                                
  2 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:04.47    1:00.97  
      29.80   31.17                                                
  3 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA              1:04.07    1:03.30  
      31.28   32.02                                                
  4 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:06.38    1:06.61  
      30.63   35.98                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-03-CC             1:05.74    1:07.41  
      32.56   34.85                                                
  6 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:09.32    1:07.51  
      32.23   35.28                                                
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:10.44    1:10.09  
      33.79   36.30                                                
  8 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA              1:20.55    1:12.88  
      35.10   37.78                                                
  9 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:13.39    1:12.96  
      35.10   37.86                                                
 10 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:17.38    1:14.57  
      36.01   38.56                                                
 11 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:15.86  
      38.09   37.77                                                
 12 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA              1:14.64    1:15.98  
      35.53   40.45                                                
 13 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.63    1:16.69  
      37.29   39.40                                                
 14 Hemann, Peyton M          11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:23.98  
      38.87   45.11                                                
 15 Fisher, Mia               12 MACA-CA              1:53.46    1:33.03  
      43.71   49.32                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owston, Isabelle A        12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:29.99  
      33.83   38.85   39.81   37.50                                
  2 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              2:45.85    2:33.88  
      35.27   40.18   39.72   38.71                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                32.52      32.19  
  2 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  33.80      32.93  
  3 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                36.18      35.59  
  4 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-03-CC               35.65      36.90  
  5 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                36.00      37.02  
  6 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                42.24      37.73  
  7 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                43.47      38.16  
  8 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 38.41      38.57  
  9 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                40.17      38.67  
 10 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                36.50      38.70  
 11 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 38.41      39.18  
 12 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                43.14      40.04  
 13 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  41.88      40.08  
 14 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                   NT      41.70  
 15 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                41.07      42.15  
 16 Prieto, Nadya             11 PVST-CA                45.29      42.44  
 17 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                   NT      42.65  
 18 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA         44.38      42.66  
 19 Hemann, Peyton M          11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.02  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA              1:27.35    1:25.93  
      41.19   44.74                                                
  2 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:27.42    1:27.79  
      41.65   46.14                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  36.48      35.88  
  2 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-03-CC               38.53      37.74  
  3 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  38.51      38.98  
  4 Owston, Isabelle A        12 PATH-CA                40.16      39.60  
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 42.15      39.86  
  6 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 40.57      41.32  
  7 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                43.09      43.16  
  8 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                46.60      44.21  
  9 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  44.94      44.45  
 10 Fisher, Mia               12 MACA-CA                   NT      44.83  
 11 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                   NT      44.89  
 12 Rigney, Lily J            12 Polar Bears-CA         46.60      45.61  
 13 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA                48.06      46.99  
 14 Hemann, Peyton M          11 Polar Bears-CA         47.40      47.52  
 15 Prieto, Nadya             11 PVST-CA                52.70      47.94  
 16 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:01.09  
 -- Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                42.49         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:41.30    1:34.34  
      45.02   49.32                                                
  2 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:40.56    1:37.57  
      47.85   49.72                                                
  3 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:42.20    1:39.30  
      47.85   51.45                                                
  4 Paris, Triana L           12 MACA-CA              1:39.38    1:41.16  
      46.98   54.18                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                  31.46      30.96  
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                31.39      31.43  
  3 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA                31.78      32.81  
  4 Owston, Isabelle A        12 PATH-CA                33.82      33.31  
  5 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  36.18      34.52  
  6 Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA                34.97      35.45  
  7 Lam, Analee               12 PVST-CA                37.30      35.48  
  8 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA                39.44      36.93  
  9 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                41.55      37.14  
 10 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 38.46      37.91  
 11 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                39.43      38.03  
 12 McKnett, Talia B          12 PVST-CA                37.31      38.45  
 13 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                39.60      40.71  
 14 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 38.44      42.10  
 15 Ratanakasikorn, Variya N  11 RTLR-CA                45.40      44.14  
 16 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  42.80      45.61  
 17 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                   NT      46.58  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:48.84    1:24.74  
      38.46   46.28                                                
  2 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:38.30    1:35.94  
      44.09   51.85                                                
  3 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:39.93  
      45.41   54.52                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:10.27    1:10.25  
      32.22   38.03                                                
  2 Nguyen, Jasmine V         12 UN-CA                1:11.91    1:10.75  
      33.10   37.65                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Regan          12 UN-03-CC             1:20.47    1:15.39  
      35.99   39.40                                                
  4 Owston, Isabelle A        12 PATH-CA              1:20.51    1:17.29  
      35.86   41.43                                                
  5 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:21.84    1:20.89  
      40.26   40.63                                                
  6 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:33.75    1:24.16  
      38.49   45.67                                                
  7 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:26.99    1:25.19  
      39.98   45.21                                                
  8 Orlinsky, Kailyn A        12 PVST-CA              1:30.00    1:26.89  
      39.07   47.82                                                
  9 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA              1:31.53    1:29.52  
      38.53   50.99                                                
 10 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                1:32.92    1:31.88  
      43.05   48.83                                                
 11 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:33.76  
      45.47   48.29                                                
 12 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:38.21  
      46.61   51.60                                                
 13 Fisher, Mia               12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:39.36  
      51.25   48.11                                                
 14 Prieto, Nadya             11 PVST-CA              1:53.41    1:41.43  
      49.94   51.49                                                
 -- Hurst, Maddie I           12 PATH-CA              1:34.29         DQ  
      37.99   46.40                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              3:30.98    2:58.59  
      40.19   45.88   53.29   39.23                                
  2 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:11.70    3:07.97  
      44.31   46.75   53.46   43.45                                
  3 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:11.19    3:12.80  
      44.61   46.76   57.77   43.66                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Vanessa           14 MSS-CA                 28.60      28.81  
  2 Breard, Clarissa D        15 UN-02-CA               29.12      29.05  
  3 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA                29.77      29.72  
  4 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA         27.13      29.76  
  5 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA         30.15      30.47  
  6 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA                30.21      30.85  
  7 Burke, Camille A          15 UN-CA                  30.87      31.03  
  8 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA                39.51      31.16  
  9 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA                32.02      31.38  
 10 Baldwin, Kyla G           13 PVST-CA                32.13      31.45  
 11 Schorn, Gabriella N       13 Polar Bears-CA         31.03      31.90  
 12 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                  32.67      32.26  
 13 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                     NT      32.34  
 14 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA         32.52      32.84  
 15 Pettit, Anna J            14 PVST-CA                   NT      33.22  
 16 Singh, Snimer             16 UN-02-CA                  NT      34.96  
 17 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA                41.64      36.27  
 18 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                36.80      37.44  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breard, Clarissa D        15 UN-02-CA             2:15.52    2:14.50  
      30.97   33.53   35.11   34.89                                
  2 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.40    2:20.26  
      31.85   34.65   37.02   36.74                                
  3 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:25.42    2:28.25  
      35.21   37.98   38.72   36.34                                
  4 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                2:38.67    2:34.89  
      34.58   39.07   41.87   39.37                                
  5 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.00    2:39.34  
      36.91   40.74   41.62   40.07                                
  6 Clay, Carissa N           13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:46.93  
      37.39   43.32   43.91   42.31                                
  7 Singh, Snimer             16 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:01.53  
      40.49   44.43   49.27   47.34                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.38    1:11.20  
  2 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:12.54    1:11.24  
      34.11   37.13                                                
  3 Clarke, Vanessa           14 MSS-CA               1:18.19    1:15.68  
      37.12   38.56                                                
  4 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:18.22    1:16.32  
      35.87   40.45                                                
  5 Schorn, Gabriella N       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.40    1:16.75  
      36.30   40.45                                                
  6 Burke, Camille A          15 UN-CA                1:21.76    1:17.17  
      37.21   39.96                                                
  7 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                1:21.12    1:17.55  
      36.33   41.22                                                
  8 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:19.72    1:19.92  
      39.36   40.56                                                
  9 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:23.76    1:21.44  
      39.33   42.11                                                
 10 Dzhragatspanyan, Ellen V  14 UN-CA                1:25.34    1:26.75  
      42.58   44.17                                                
 -- Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA              1:32.27         DQ  
 -- Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.92                                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              1:19.85    1:19.36  
      38.18   41.18                                                
  2 Breard, Clarissa D        15 UN-02-CA             1:20.17    1:19.96  
      38.21   41.75                                                
  3 Baldwin, Kyla G           13 PVST-CA              1:24.81    1:20.77  
      38.91   41.86                                                
  4 Burke, Camille A          15 UN-CA                1:25.77    1:23.09  
      39.55   43.54                                                
  5 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       1:25.16    1:24.07  
      40.28   43.79                                                
  6 Cruz, Gabrielle G         13 UN-CA                1:26.33    1:26.12  
      40.58   45.54                                                
  7 Clarke, Vanessa           14 MSS-CA               1:26.64    1:27.62  
      42.43   45.19                                                
  8 Schorn, Gabriella N       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.62    1:28.26  
      41.20   47.06                                                
  9 McCann, Sabrina I         13 MACA-CA              1:35.04    1:33.34  
      44.49   48.85                                                
 10 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:43.27    1:40.16  
      48.86   51.30                                                
 11 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA              1:42.98    1:43.92  
      49.48   54.44                                                
 12 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:50.54  
      53.43   57.11                                                
 13 Singh, Snimer             16 UN-02-CA             2:07.66    1:52.21  
      54.49   57.72                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schorn, Gabriella N       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:21.59    1:19.05  
      37.05   42.00                                                
  2 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:23.53    1:23.04  
      38.52   44.52                                                
  3 Balcom, Ella M            13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:34.72  
      43.87   50.85                                                
  4 Clay, Carissa N           13 PVST-CA              1:44.08    1:35.56  
      46.57   48.99                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Erika J               13 PVST-CA              2:49.76    2:32.07  
      35.39   41.52   46.80   28.36                                
  2 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       2:39.39    2:43.64  
      35.85   43.89   48.62   35.28                                
  3 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.08    2:46.25  
      39.08   39.53   49.76   37.88                                
  4 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              3:54.66    3:13.47  
      41.32   44.79 1:04.98   42.38                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA         18.07      18.44  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         20.66      19.08  
  3 Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA         24.06      20.09  
  4 Avraham, Liam J            6 CCAT-CA                   NT      21.79  
  5 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                20.39      22.30  
  6 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                24.41      23.12  
  7 Jaeger, Drew A             8 PVST-CA                27.14      26.48  
  8 Copley, Bronson A          7 MACA-CA                   NT      31.66  
  9 Heiney, Zachary D          6 PATH-CA                38.90      34.37  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                36.60      35.37  
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA                44.80      41.11  
  3 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                42.18      42.57  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA              1:22.88    1:17.52  
      36.54   40.98                                                
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              1:35.90    1:31.81  
      41.92   49.89                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA         22.30      22.17  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         26.80      24.39  
  3 Avraham, Liam J            6 CCAT-CA                   NT      26.70  
  4 Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      27.27  
  5 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                27.85      27.47  
  6 Copley, Bronson A          7 MACA-CA                   NT      28.54  
  7 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                31.32      28.63  
  8 Heiney, Zachary D          6 PATH-CA                51.50      50.93  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                47.09      43.45  
  2 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA                56.01      52.61  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                25.75      25.95  
  2 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA         25.65      26.20  
  3 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         38.43      31.43  
  4 Heiney, Adam R             7 PATH-CA                34.94      33.49  
  5 Copley, Bronson A          7 MACA-CA                   NT      39.10  
 -- Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Jaeger, Drew A             8 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                52.66      51.70  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bicak, Goktug D            8 Polar Bears-CA         26.08      21.97  
  2 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                23.78      27.19  
  3 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         31.70      27.87  
  4 Blcak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      28.24  
  5 Avraham, Liam J            6 CCAT-CA                   NT      29.27  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                43.88      40.46  
  2 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA                44.94      42.93  
 -- Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              1:05.87         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA              1:53.14    1:32.75  
      45.29   47.46                                                
  2 Krymski, Jacob             8 CCAT-CA              1:44.02    1:39.41  
      45.16   54.25                                                
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:50.65    2:01.31  
      57.68 1:03.63                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                30.54      31.50  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                31.63      31.80  
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                31.70      31.84  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA         34.83      35.31  
  5 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA         37.01      36.88  
  6 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                38.07      39.02  
  7 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         42.65      39.49  
  8 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                39.73      40.16  
  9 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                  40.17      40.85  
 10 Negron, Jovan D           10 CCAT-CA                47.75      43.20  
 11 Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA                47.37      45.76  
 12 Lifshitz, Tom             10 MACA-CA                   NT      46.97  
 13 Krumer, Timothy J         10 MACA-CA                   NT      53.39  
 14 Dameshghi, Ryan K          9 MACA-CA                   NT      56.01  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                32.14      31.91  
  2 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                34.46      35.25  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              1:07.99    1:04.72  
      30.68   34.04                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:11.28    1:08.66  
      33.37   35.29                                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:11.21    1:09.45  
      33.37   36.08                                                
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.29    1:16.89  
      36.72   40.17                                                
  5 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.85    1:21.09  
      37.26   43.83                                                
  6 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA              1:32.48    1:24.82  
      40.98   43.84                                                
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:23.64    1:25.18  
      40.08   45.10                                                
  8 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.96    1:29.50  
      42.67   46.83                                                
  9 Hamouda, Adam W            9 PVST-CA              1:38.13    1:37.34  
      43.02   54.32                                                
 10 Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA              1:50.40    1:42.97  
      43.67   59.30                                                
 11 Negron, Jovan D           10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.11  
      47.98   55.13                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              2:44.36    2:32.29  
      35.73   39.19   39.54   37.83                                
  2 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              2:55.78    2:52.15  
      37.63   44.39   45.71   44.42                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                38.37      37.39  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                38.06      37.74  
  3 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                  43.77      40.36  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                46.69      42.58  
  5 Hamouda, Adam W            9 PVST-CA                52.09      49.96  
  6 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                50.89      52.28  
  7 Dameshghi, Ryan K          9 MACA-CA                   NT      54.48  
  8 Krumer, Timothy J         10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:03.75  
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA                54.53         DQ  
 -- Negron, Jovan D           10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              1:20.96    1:21.35  
      39.82   41.53                                                
  2 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:29.80    1:30.99  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                41.98      42.31  
  2 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                43.75      42.75  
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                47.64      47.62  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA         56.19      50.73  
  5 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA         54.20      56.49  
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA                58.75         DQ  
 -- Lifshitz, Tom             10 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dameshghi, Ryan K          9 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Negron, Jovan D           10 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krumer, Timothy J         10 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:45.79    1:45.85  
      50.95   54.90                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                34.50      34.17  
  2 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                34.21      34.65  
  3 Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                  42.02      42.00  
  4 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 Polar Bears-CA         45.30      42.09  
  5 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                50.07      49.03  
  6 Goudy, Ernest A            9 Polar Bears-CA         52.73      51.14  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              1:20.55    1:20.00  
      37.24   42.76                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              1:20.14    1:19.40  
      38.35   41.05                                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:20.50    1:21.85  
      37.73   44.12                                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:24.29    1:23.94  
      39.18   44.76                                                
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:37.97    1:35.16  
      45.48   49.68                                                
  5 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:43.68  
      16.91 1:26.77                                                
  6 Negron, Jovan D           10 CCAT-CA              2:10.70    1:54.98  
      53.50 1:01.48                                                
 -- Lifshitz, Tom             10 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:00.78 1:02.62                                                
 -- Mallari, Seraphin K        9 UN-CA                1:55.30         DQ  
      45.68   55.11                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  28.93      29.73  
  2 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                30.55      30.52  
  3 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA         32.50      30.78  
  4 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA         33.78      31.15  
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                32.70      31.71  
  6 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA                33.85      33.09  
  7 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA         37.67      33.46  
  8 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA                34.75      35.01  
  9 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 34.52      35.08  
 10 Podesta, Matteo M         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      35.12  
 11 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA         41.09      36.20  
 12 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                37.49      36.22  
 13 Biglin, Bo T              12 CSSC-CA                   NT      36.38  
 14 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA         36.99      36.82  
 15 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         38.26      39.28  
 16 Karovic, Marko            11 MACA-CA                   NT      44.60  
 17 Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA                   NT      51.13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Hugo             12 CCAT-CA                28.81      27.67  
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                29.03      29.68  
  3 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                32.85      31.48  
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 31.54      32.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                1:00.18      59.95  
      28.45   31.50                                                
  2 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              1:10.17    1:05.24  
      31.23   34.01                                                
  3 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.31    1:05.84  
      31.46   34.38                                                
  4 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.17    1:09.67  
      33.22   36.45                                                
  5 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA              1:12.31    1:10.31  
      32.67   37.64                                                
  6 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA              1:14.13    1:10.80  
      33.74   37.06                                                
  7 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA              1:14.68    1:11.66  
      34.18   37.48                                                
  8 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA              1:19.25    1:14.66  
      36.06   38.60                                                
  9 Serra, Ryan W             12 PVST-CA              1:23.60    1:14.72  
      34.52   40.20                                                
 10 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.13    1:15.68  
      36.02   39.66                                                
 11 D'Este, Enzo D            12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:17.04  
      36.35   40.69                                                
 12 Podesta, Matteo M         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:17.19  
      35.60   41.59                                                
 13 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:44.38    1:17.94  
      38.39   39.55                                                
 14 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.36    1:19.55  
      38.31   41.24                                                
 15 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.54    1:20.04  
      36.90   43.14                                                
 16 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA              1:23.37    1:20.96  
      37.23   43.73                                                
 17 Biglin, Bo T              12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:22.06  
      38.33   43.73                                                
 18 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA              1:31.16    1:23.95  
      39.42   44.53                                                
 19 Hamouda, Yaseen W         11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:33.63  
      41.24   52.39                                                
 20 Li, Alan                  11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:33.92  
      42.64   51.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Hugo             12 CCAT-CA              2:15.97    2:09.30  
      30.46   33.44   33.23   32.17                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              2:23.45    2:19.68  
      32.31   36.13   36.76   34.48                                
  3 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               2:28.66    2:32.62  
      35.01   39.52   41.35   36.74                                
  4 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              2:41.62    2:33.96  
      34.14   39.54   40.88   39.40                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  32.95      32.41  
  2 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                  35.00      34.04  
  3 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                37.70      37.20  
  4 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 40.55      38.31  
  5 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA         39.18      39.06  
  6 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                  40.57      39.16  
  7 Podesta, Matteo M         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.93  
  8 Serra, Ryan W             12 PVST-CA                48.62      41.55  
  9 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA                42.91      41.56  
 10 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                43.39      41.95  
 11 Biglin, Bo T              12 CSSC-CA                   NT      41.96  
 12 Hamouda, Yaseen W         11 PVST-CA                51.95      44.52  
 13 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA         47.19      45.99  
 14 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      46.20  
 15 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA         53.67      46.28  
 16 Adelberg, Noah R          12 MACA-CA                48.40      46.49  
 17 Karovic, Marko            11 MACA-CA                   NT      47.55  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:15.71    1:13.88  
      35.96   37.92                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:34.85         DQ  
      43.06   46.45                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                  41.12      35.78  
  2 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA                42.86      41.34  
  3 Rigney, Jack P            12 Polar Bears-CA         45.14      43.13  
  4 Serra, Ryan W             12 PVST-CA                52.61      43.80  
  5 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                  42.94      44.00  
  6 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 43.82      45.17  
  7 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                45.31      46.61  
  8 D'Este, Enzo D            12 MACA-CA                   NT      48.20  
  9 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.58      51.45  
 10 Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA         56.74      52.13  
 11 Adelberg, Noah R          12 MACA-CA                   NT      52.73  
 12 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         55.50      53.41  
 13 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA              1:02.74      57.76  
 14 Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:06.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:28.00    1:29.32  
      42.47   46.85                                                
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:29.31    1:29.32  
      42.97   46.35                                                
  3 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                1:33.27    1:35.29  
      45.45   49.84                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                     NT      31.72  
  1 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  30.58      31.72  
  3 Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA                38.35      35.17  
  4 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA         37.26      36.77  
  5 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA         40.38      37.65  
  6 Avraham, Roi              11 CCAT-CA                45.21      38.62  
  7 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA                41.18      40.62  
  8 Murphree, Wiley           11 MSS-CA                 45.21      43.08  
  9 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                45.35      45.54  
 10 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA                50.20      48.19  
 11 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         46.63      49.56  
 -- Serra, Ryan W             12 PVST-CA                53.21         DQ  
 -- Morgan, Zachary A         12 Polar Bears-CA         45.59         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Hugo             12 CCAT-CA              1:09.99    1:07.69  
      31.79   35.90                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:18.05    1:18.26  
      36.51   41.75                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jeremy         12 UN-CA                1:13.02    1:09.07  
      33.20   35.87                                                
  2 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                1:16.63    1:15.63  
      33.16   42.47                                                
  3 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              1:23.38    1:17.02  
      35.42   41.60                                                
  4 Kirchen, Anthony D        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.32    1:19.99  
      38.76   41.23                                                
  5 Fields, Noah H            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.23    1:21.37  
      38.35   43.02                                                
  6 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                1:26.09    1:25.57  
      41.10   44.47                                                
  7 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA              1:28.41    1:29.48  
      43.39   46.09                                                
  8 D'Este, Enzo D            12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:32.38  
      45.02   47.36                                                
  9 Jaeger, Kylan W           11 PVST-CA              1:49.79    1:38.29  
      47.86   50.43                                                
 10 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:38.40  
      49.37   49.03                                                
 11 Karovic, Marko            11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:58.14  
      53.38 1:04.76                                                
 -- Adelberg, Noah R          12 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.78   59.11                                                
 -- Portman, Charlie J        11 MACA-CA              1:26.31         DQ  
      39.57   44.14                                                
 -- Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:02.20 1:03.56                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Hugo             12 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:31.45  
      32.26   39.21   47.04   32.94                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              2:54.89    2:49.77  
      39.26   44.70   49.19   36.62                                
  3 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              3:21.49    3:08.57  
      44.52   49.49   54.94   39.62                                
 -- Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               3:02.87         DQ  
      51.05   41.99   50.90   37.57                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 UN-03-CC               26.28      25.52  
  2 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                27.40      25.93  
  3 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                  26.40      26.88  
  4 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA               27.08      27.01  
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA         28.25      27.34  
  6 Henry, Dinil J            16 UN-02-CA               27.71      27.36  
  7 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                 27.48      27.37  
  8 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA         28.38      27.39  
  9 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-02-CA               28.05      28.48  
 10 Shaffer, Brandon R        13 CCAT-CA                28.59      29.03  
 11 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 UN-02-CA               29.92      29.06  
 12 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                29.40      29.10  
 13 Strader, Tyler T          14 UN-04-CA               29.60      29.23  
 13 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA                29.19      29.23  
 15 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA         34.14      32.01  
 16 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA                31.59      32.45  
 17 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA                34.91      32.82  
 18 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                 35.46      33.63  
 -- Batta, Jatin              17 UN-02-CA               25.94         DQ  
 -- Zilberman, Nathan S       16 UN-CA                  28.97         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 UN-03-CC             2:06.81    2:04.48  
      27.62   31.28   33.03   32.55                                
  2 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA             2:07.68    2:07.65  
      28.45   32.10   33.20   33.90                                
  3 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              2:16.27    2:08.59  
      28.15   32.00   33.68   34.76                                
  4 Batta, Jatin              17 UN-02-CA             2:06.95    2:10.60  
      27.93   32.02   34.55   36.10                                
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.57    2:11.80  
      29.43   33.46   34.14   34.77                                
  6 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-02-CA             2:10.77    2:12.73  
      29.85   33.42   35.01   34.45                                
  7 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-02-CA             2:12.47    2:13.71  
      31.26   34.42   34.82   33.21                                
  8 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               2:20.24    2:17.34  
      30.70   35.64   36.32   34.68                                
  9 Henry, Dinil J            16 UN-02-CA             2:26.40    2:19.43  
      33.77   36.36   36.71   32.59                                
 10 Strader, Tyler T          14 UN-04-CA             2:18.44    2:20.36  
      33.31   36.36   36.68   34.01                                
 11 Shaffer, Brandon R        13 CCAT-CA              2:22.58    2:21.32  
      33.41   36.17   36.94   34.80                                
 11 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:25.98    2:21.32  
      32.60   35.72   38.26   34.74                                
 13 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 UN-02-CA             2:29.24    2:23.73  
      33.26   36.89   37.49   36.09                                
 14 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              2:30.68    2:29.54  
      35.55   37.97   39.21   36.81                                
 15 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:52.57    2:40.87  
      36.29   42.00   42.11   40.47                                
 16 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               2:58.75    2:52.17  
      37.62   44.49   46.54   43.52                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 UN-03-CC             1:04.25    1:02.78  
      30.96   31.82                                                
  2 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-02-CA             1:04.24    1:07.16  
      31.87   35.29                                                
  3 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-02-CA             1:09.72    1:08.88  
      34.08   34.80                                                
  4 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:13.44    1:10.95  
      33.96   36.99                                                
  5 Frank, Alexander R        16 UN-CA                1:10.58    1:11.32  
      34.63   36.69                                                
  6 Shaffer, Brandon R        13 CCAT-CA              1:14.44    1:13.92  
      37.13   36.79                                                
  7 Speth, Shane W            13 PVST-CA              1:18.45    1:17.28  
      37.29   39.99                                                
  8 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              1:19.75    1:19.74  
      38.79   40.95                                                
  9 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA              1:32.80    1:27.75  
      41.63   46.12                                                
 10 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:34.40    1:34.12  
      45.55   48.57                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-02-CA             1:14.20    1:14.25  
      35.32   38.93                                                
  2 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA              1:21.24    1:16.03  
      37.37   38.66                                                
  3 Batta, Jatin              17 UN-02-CA             1:15.98    1:17.67  
      35.60   42.07                                                
  4 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               1:26.45    1:22.36  
      39.83   42.53                                                
  5 Kokkalera, Pranav P       15 UN-02-CA             1:31.39    1:22.70  
      38.86   43.84                                                
  6 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:26.07    1:22.94  
      39.82   43.12                                                
  7 Shaffer, Brandon R        13 CCAT-CA              1:30.07    1:24.83  
      40.89   43.94                                                
  8 Henry, Dinil J            16 UN-02-CA             1:29.93    1:26.39  
      41.56   44.83                                                
  9 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.67    1:37.43  
      46.51   50.92                                                
 10 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:46.86    1:48.35  
      50.87   57.48                                                
 -- Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              1:24.02         DQ  
      39.04   43.47                                                
 -- Zilberman, Nathan S       16 UN-CA                1:31.18         DQ  
 -- Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA              1:41.71         DQ  
      46.94   50.96                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 UN-03-CC             1:04.43    1:03.06  
      28.98   34.08                                                
  2 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:05.85  
      30.40   35.45                                                
  3 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA             1:08.55    1:07.61  
      30.52   37.09                                                
  4 Zilberman, Nathan S       16 UN-CA                1:11.80    1:08.66  
      29.96   38.70                                                
  5 San Jose, Dylan A         14 UN-02-CA             1:10.78    1:10.51  
      33.71   36.80                                                
  6 Bernardin, Luc A          14 UN-02-CA             1:10.52    1:11.30  
      32.71   38.59                                                
  7 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:13.31  
      32.11   41.20                                                
  8 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.22    1:15.94  
      33.89   42.05                                                
  9 Done, Patrick H           13 PATH-CA              1:17.67    1:16.05  
      34.81   41.24                                                
 10 McCann, Erik J            13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:16.42  
      36.71   39.71                                                
 11 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA                    NT    1:23.05  
      35.53   47.52                                                
 -- Strader, Tyler T          14 UN-04-CA             1:18.37         DQ  
      35.08   38.02                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA             2:36.52    2:32.61  
      30.47   38.98   49.20   33.96                                
  2 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:37.57    2:34.17  
      34.28   40.36   45.76   33.77                                
  3 Webster, Luke E           13 MSS-CA               2:43.23    2:43.81  
      37.14   42.45   49.19   35.03                                
  4 Strader, Tyler T          14 UN-04-CA             2:43.31    2:44.26  
      33.74   42.17   54.51   33.84                                
  5 Krayevsky, Ben A          13 CCAT-CA              3:11.36    3:10.74  
      46.44   49.10   56.02   39.18