CANY Memorial Day Meet Corrected 5/30/19 - Meet Results

CANY Memorial Day Meet Corrected 5/30/19
5/24/2019 - 5/26/2019
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 5/30/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/30/2019 11:22 AM
          Canyons Aquatic Club Memorial Day Meet, Sanction #: S19-128          
                Santa Clarita Aquatic Center, May 24 - 26, 2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                35.34      34.08  
  2 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA                35.72      35.80  
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                37.95      37.78  
  4 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                41.29      39.28  
  5 Billotte, Lindsey          8 CLSS-CA                38.95      39.70  
  6 Li, Shelly                 8 RORA-CA                44.49      43.20  
  7 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA               43.58      43.53  
  8 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                45.12      44.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                47.03      40.99  
  2 Bravenec, Sunday           8 TORR-CA                51.57      46.02  
  3 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA                49.85      46.45  
  4 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                49.13      46.72  
  5 Yeung, Abbie               7 RORA-CA                45.85      46.78  
  6 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                48.11      49.67  
  7 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA                50.99      54.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Priscilla            8 BAC-CC                 56.49      45.77  
  2 Korn, Maddie               8 PASA-CA              1:02.37      56.48  
  3 Park, Ina                  7 DRGN-CA              1:00.64      59.05  
  4 Thomas, Caitlin            8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:06.71  
  5 Isaeva, Sofia              6 RYL-CA               1:29.20    1:19.36  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              1:16.19    1:16.21  
      36.39   39.82                                                
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:26.32    1:18.74  
      36.12   42.62                                                
  3 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA              1:38.60    1:35.72  
      42.71   53.01                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Shelly                 8 RORA-CA              1:39.89    1:36.95  
      45.17   51.78                                                
  2 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA              1:51.57    1:40.85  
      45.72   55.13                                                
  3 Yeung, Abbie               7 RORA-CA              1:54.73    1:41.59  
      47.05   54.54                                                
  4 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA              1:50.50    1:49.48  
      52.07   57.41                                                
  5 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA              1:49.50    1:53.05  
      52.44 1:00.61                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA              2:00.34    1:53.40  
      51.34 1:02.06                                                
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              2:38.60    2:40.84  
    1:18.98 1:21.86                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey          8 CLSS-CA              3:01.58    2:58.28  
    1:27.82 1:30.46                                                
  3 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:13.89  
    1:35.51 1:38.38                                                
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA                42.67      41.98  
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                46.18      44.31  
  3 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                47.23      46.60  
  4 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                49.21      49.69  
  5 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                53.37      50.62  
  6 Yeung, Abbie               7 RORA-CA                48.84      51.58  
  7 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA                52.34      53.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA                55.74      54.97  
  2 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA               1:00.89      57.64  
  3 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA                56.83      58.07  
  4 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                57.06      59.52  
  5 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA              1:03.17    1:04.16  
  6 Bravenec, Sunday           8 TORR-CA              1:01.13    1:04.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ina                  7 DRGN-CA                   NT      59.96  
  2 Burga, Lea                 7 FROG-CA                   NT    1:04.40  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              1:30.35    1:27.83  
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:31.63    1:28.46  
  3 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA              1:51.62    1:40.11  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey          8 CLSS-CA              1:59.59    1:43.68  
  5 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:46.40  
  6 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA              1:50.13    1:46.97  
  7 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA              1:52.02    1:50.08  
  8 Yeung, Abbie               7 RORA-CA              1:45.57    1:50.15  
  9 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA              2:06.85    1:57.42  
 10 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA              2:01.11    2:03.05  
 11 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA              2:02.77    2:04.50  
 12 Bravenec, Sunday           8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:07.35  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                44.66      41.55  
  2 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA                53.45      49.85  
  3 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                51.15      50.52  
  4 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                57.77      51.76  
  5 Billotte, Lindsey          8 CLSS-CA                52.22      52.60  
  6 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA                56.29      55.60  
  7 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                53.89      56.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravenec, Sunday           8 TORR-CA              1:01.33      54.61  
  2 Yeung, Abbie               7 RORA-CA              1:01.84      58.60  
  3 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA             1:01.38      59.32  
  4 Li, Shelly                 8 RORA-CA              1:01.73      59.33  
  5 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA              1:09.53    1:00.05  
  6 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA              1:01.16    1:01.57  
  7 Sanchez, Viviana           8 CANY-CA              1:08.14    1:11.64  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Priscilla            8 BAC-CC               1:11.05    1:05.95  
  2 Korn, Maddie               8 PASA-CA              1:15.12    1:13.36  
  3 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA              1:15.78    1:14.21  
  4 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA              1:23.28    1:22.79  
 -- Thomas, Caitlin            8 PASA-CA              1:32.50         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA              1:49.14    1:49.62  
  2 Billotte, Lindsey          8 CLSS-CA              2:08.48    1:52.16  
  3 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:55.68  
  4 Bravenec, Sunday           8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:00.68  
  5 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA              2:02.86    2:01.50  
  6 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA             2:08.82    2:11.79  
  7 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA               2:03.47    2:19.46  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                48.08      39.56  
  2 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                44.16      43.24  
  3 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA                43.54      45.58  
  4 Ascari, Gillian            8 SCAL-CA                48.47      48.61  
  5 Yeung, Abbie               7 RORA-CA                49.92      51.46  
  6 Jin, Jessica               8 CANY-CA                51.03      54.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                59.02      56.78  
  2 Bravenec, Sunday           8 TORR-CA                57.80      57.08  
  3 Velasco, Aubrey            8 Oasis-CA               58.54      59.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin               8 CANY-CA              1:07.41      53.99  
  2 Yiengst, Audrey            7 CANY-CA              1:10.91    1:02.66  
  3 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA              1:09.52    1:05.55  
  4 Percy, Peyton              8 CANY-CA              1:04.41    1:08.27  
  5 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:21.14  
 -- Burga, Lea                 7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:32.29    1:26.77  
  2 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                   NT    1:39.21  
  3 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA              1:59.02    1:48.06  
 -- Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              3:16.59    3:03.69  
      37.82   51.05   54.53   40.29                                
  2 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              3:10.42    3:09.70  
      43.55   47.88   59.21   39.06                                
  3 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:29.59  
      47.90   54.05   58.29   49.35                                
 -- Billotte, Lindsey          8 CLSS-CA              3:35.25         DQ  
      49.11   56.15   58.59   43.06                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                  32.24      31.57  
  2 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                33.43      33.78  
  3 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                36.04      34.11  
  4 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                33.87      34.15  
  5 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 33.51      34.65  
  6 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC               38.21      34.66  
  7 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 34.18      34.73  
  8 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA                36.00      35.04  
  9 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                37.07      35.16  
 10 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 36.68      35.29  
 11 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids                 38.08      36.12  
 12 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 37.24      36.31  
 13 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                36.48      36.43  
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                35.89      36.50  
 15 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA                36.88      36.69  
 16 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA               36.93      36.72  
 17 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                36.50      36.80  
 18 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                37.54      36.85  
 19 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA                36.46      37.06  
 20 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                37.50      37.14  
 21 Hildreth, Regan            9 TNT-CC                 37.84      37.15  
 22 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 37.87      37.36  
 23 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                38.37      37.74  
 24 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                38.14      38.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                38.49      36.36  
  2 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                38.54      36.47  
  3 Rowe, Georgia             10 PASA-CA                39.75      38.14  
  4 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 39.59      38.61  
  5 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA                38.47      38.83  
  6 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA                41.69      39.31  
  7 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                38.54      39.70  
  8 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 38.42      40.70  
  9 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                38.70      41.03  
 10 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 41.25      41.76  
 11 Ngo, Alexis                9 RORA-CA                41.11      43.31  
 12 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                40.06      44.09  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                43.12      35.77  
  2 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                43.16      38.24  
  3 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                    NT      38.65  
  4 Keysor, Laura             10 FROG-CA                42.43      40.04  
  5 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                53.56      40.13  
  6 Delgado, Annelise         10 FROG-CA                43.79      40.28  
  7 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                42.69      40.37  
  8 Nickols, Bailey            9 FROG-CA                   NT      41.22  
  9 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA                 56.11      41.23  
 10 Ino, Danielle              9 CANY-CA                   NT      41.36  
 10 Magnusen, Nikki            9 SHRK-CA                42.12      41.36  
 12 Pak, Grace                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      41.43  
 13 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                43.41      41.55  
 14 Tolkachev, Sasha           9 SCAL-CA                44.56      42.13  
 15 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 50.01      42.21  
 16 Yeung, Michelle            9 RORA-CA                43.32      42.25  
 17 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA                42.06      42.57  
 18 Kim, Hana                 10 RYL-CA                 48.23      42.58  
 19 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA                  NT      42.87  
 20 Brown, KayKay              9 CANY-CA                43.69      43.00  
 21 Ruiz, Melissa             10 BAC-CC                 49.14      43.46  
 22 Denton, Riley             10 SCAL-CA                43.67      44.36  
 23 Yao, Angela                9 DRGN-CA                47.18      45.28  
 24 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA                46.00      45.58  
 25 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 47.93      45.76  
 26 Snider, Ellie              9 SCAL-CA                44.63      45.86  
 27 Neujahr, Noel              9 SCAL-CA                50.61      48.30  
 28 Finn, Asia                10 Oasis-CA               55.75      48.43  
 29 Tripathi, Aanya           10 TORR-CA                53.58      48.66  
 30 Hunter, Aubrey             9 TORR-CA                   NT      48.87  
 31 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 TSM-CA                 51.20      49.33  
 32 Sales Calles, Keara        9 Oasis-CA                  NT      49.36  
 33 Reyes, Bea                10 SHRK-CA                49.47      49.48  
 34 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA                 53.03      49.79  
 35 Dacula, Jeanine           10 Oasis-CA               50.18      49.91  
 36 Hunter, Ella               9 TORR-CA                   NT      50.02  
 37 Robinson, Charli           9 UN-05-CA               49.08      50.56  
 38 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC                 52.37      50.91  
 39 Pompa, Nani               10 TORR-CA                   NT      51.10  
 40 Duez, Mary                 9 UN-10-CC               58.04      52.79  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                1:10.03    1:11.50  
      33.90   37.60                                                
  2 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              1:13.33    1:13.80  
      35.45   38.35                                                
  3 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:23.13    1:16.43  
      36.39   40.04                                                
  4 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.18    1:16.52  
      36.29   40.23                                                
  5 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              1:23.54    1:18.24  
      37.75   40.49                                                
  6 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.37    1:19.00  
      37.48   41.52                                                
  7 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.39    1:19.50  
      37.81   41.69                                                
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:18.70    1:20.20  
      37.40   42.80                                                
  9 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA              1:21.60    1:21.04  
      37.49   43.55                                                
 10 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              1:22.52    1:21.62  
      38.10   43.52                                                
 11 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:23.60    1:22.41  
      39.81   42.60                                                
 12 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:21.18    1:22.55  
      38.92   43.63                                                
 13 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA              1:22.21    1:22.56  
      38.41   44.15                                                
 14 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              1:23.48    1:23.94  
      39.54   44.40                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC             1:28.04    1:18.14  
      36.99   41.15                                                
  2 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA             1:24.80    1:22.78  
      39.34   43.44                                                
  3 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:26.51    1:24.21  
      39.48   44.73                                                
  4 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:26.36    1:25.25  
      41.62   43.63                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA              1:28.69    1:28.12  
      42.12   46.00                                                
  6 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:30.08    1:29.51  
      42.81   46.70                                                
  7 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:28.51    1:30.36  
      42.46   47.90                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:33.68    1:22.06  
      38.32   43.74                                                
  2 Jung, Claire               9 RORA-CA              1:39.69    1:24.30  
      40.82   43.48                                                
  3 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:59.97    1:29.78  
      42.74   47.04                                                
  4 Ino, Danielle              9 CANY-CA              1:41.86    1:31.76  
      42.60   49.16                                                
  5 Yeung, Michelle            9 RORA-CA              1:38.15    1:35.13  
      42.65   52.48                                                
  6 Brown, KayKay              9 CANY-CA              1:42.22    1:36.62  
      44.34   52.28                                                
  7 Tolkachev, Sasha           9 SCAL-CA              1:42.81    1:38.75  
      45.99   52.76                                                
  8 Ngo, Alexis                9 RORA-CA              1:40.98    1:38.95  
      46.34   52.61                                                
  9 Snider, Ellie              9 SCAL-CA              1:42.14    1:40.22  
      47.69   52.53                                                
 10 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:50.12    1:40.64  
      46.12   54.52                                                
 11 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC               2:01.26    1:59.94  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                2:36.33    2:34.15  
    1:13.62 1:20.53                                                
  2 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              2:39.28    2:38.72  
    1:14.90 1:23.82                                                
  3 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              2:39.39    2:43.43  
    1:18.98 1:24.45                                                
  4 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              2:55.66    2:43.47  
    1:19.53 1:23.94                                                
  5 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               2:51.22    2:43.89  
    1:17.49 1:26.40                                                
  6 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               2:54.08    2:43.91  
    1:20.69 1:23.22                                                
  7 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              3:00.39    2:49.54  
    1:22.45 1:27.09                                                
  8 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              2:51.11    2:50.61  
    1:22.34 1:28.27                                                
  9 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               2:53.09    2:52.29  
    1:25.72 1:26.57                                                
 10 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               2:49.01    2:53.70  
    1:22.19 1:31.51                                                
 11 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              3:00.00    2:54.81  
    1:23.99 1:30.82                                                
 12 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA              2:57.41    2:57.32  
    1:23.24 1:34.08                                                
 13 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              2:59.05    2:57.84  
    1:26.98 1:30.86                                                
 14 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              2:54.98    3:00.03  
    1:27.12 1:32.91                                                
 15 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               3:01.80    3:07.46  
    1:29.16 1:38.30                                                
 16 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               3:01.66    3:11.90  
    1:33.29 1:38.61                                                
 17 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               3:02.45    3:26.04  
    1:36.27 1:49.77                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC             3:14.04    2:50.99  
    1:20.25 1:30.74                                                
  2 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA             3:09.32    3:04.27  
    1:28.43 1:35.84                                                
  3 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              3:06.62    3:05.04  
    1:27.93 1:37.11                                                
  4 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              3:05.80    3:11.08  
    1:34.58 1:36.50                                                
  5 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids               3:11.09    3:11.25  
    1:33.76 1:37.49                                                
  6 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              3:11.47    3:15.61  
    1:32.40 1:43.21                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              3:26.76    3:10.14  
    1:33.07 1:37.07                                                
  2 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:17.81  
    1:32.16 1:45.65                                                
  3 Hughes, Melody             9 SCAL-CA              3:21.07    3:18.14  
    1:36.73 1:41.41                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                  39.24      38.27  
  2 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA                38.77      39.88  
  3 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 43.41      40.14  
  4 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 39.81      40.24  
  5 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                42.00      40.45  
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                40.32      41.33  
  7 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                42.87      41.94  
  8 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                42.76      43.15  
  9 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids                 46.17      44.12  
 10 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                44.38      44.66  
 11 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA                44.88      45.00  
 12 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 45.05      45.26  
 13 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                44.88      45.33  
 14 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                45.00      45.59  
 15 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 43.51      45.83  
 16 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 44.71      45.84  
 17 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                43.26      45.85  
 18 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                44.33      46.29  
 19 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                44.87      46.55  
 20 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                45.69      46.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC               47.69      43.32  
  2 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                46.41      43.98  
  3 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                49.93      44.84  
  4 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                46.47      45.06  
  5 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                46.55      45.52  
  6 Jung, Claire               9 RORA-CA                50.35      46.01  
  7 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 48.29      47.43  
  8 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                50.37      47.55  
  9 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                49.53      47.58  
 10 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                50.07      48.36  
 11 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA                48.68      48.50  
 12 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA               47.32      48.85  
 13 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                47.51      48.88  
 14 Ino, Danielle              9 CANY-CA                48.32      49.26  
 15 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 48.07      49.57  
 16 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA                50.46      50.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nickols, Bailey            9 FROG-CA                   NT      47.45  
  2 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                50.66      48.78  
  3 Hughes, Melody             9 SCAL-CA                51.08      49.75  
  4 Pak, Grace                 9 TORR-CA                   NT      50.64  
  5 Yeung, Michelle            9 RORA-CA                50.61      51.28  
  6 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA                55.91      51.55  
  7 Ngo, Alexis                9 RORA-CA                51.38      52.40  
  8 Snider, Ellie              9 SCAL-CA                53.15      52.58  
  9 Hunter, Ella               9 TORR-CA                   NT      53.00  
 10 Brown, KayKay              9 CANY-CA                51.36      53.06  
 11 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 52.45      53.10  
 12 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA                 55.75      53.12  
 13 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 TSM-CA               1:05.00      55.16  
 14 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC                 58.02      55.26  
 15 Pompa, Nani               10 TORR-CA                   NT      55.49  
 16 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 57.92      56.59  
 17 Denton, Riley             10 SCAL-CA                59.30      57.71  
 18 Robinson, Charli           9 UN-05-CA             1:06.21      57.84  
 19 Hunter, Aubrey             9 TORR-CA                   NT      59.22  
 20 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA              1:02.20    1:01.16  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                1:26.82    1:23.06  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:30.25    1:24.55  
  3 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              1:32.99    1:25.51  
  4 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:27.60    1:26.43  
  5 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:37.84    1:26.67  
  6 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:33.74    1:30.17  
  7 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC             1:40.50    1:30.99  
  8 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:34.94    1:31.94  
  9 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:32.64    1:32.31  
 10 Hildreth, Regan            9 TNT-CC               1:37.96    1:33.75  
 10 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:38.03    1:33.75  
 12 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              1:40.22    1:34.54  
 13 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              1:37.72    1:35.11  
 14 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:37.09    1:35.37  
 15 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:35.73    1:35.54  
 16 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA              1:40.72    1:36.03  
 17 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA              1:40.19    1:36.55  
 18 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              1:33.20    1:36.66  
 19 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:37.55    1:37.84  
 20 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:39.11    1:38.19  
 21 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA              1:38.26    1:39.14  
 22 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA              1:39.56    1:41.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids               1:48.24    1:35.66  
  2 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA               1:49.55    1:38.50  
  3 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA             1:41.47    1:39.87  
  4 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA               1:50.07    1:42.19  
  5 Brown, KayKay              9 CANY-CA              1:49.76    1:44.27  
  6 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:44.18    1:45.03  
  7 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:46.77    1:48.28  
  8 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:47.68    1:49.17  
  9 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA               1:49.31    1:51.09  
 10 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA              1:45.17    1:52.25  
 11 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:48.94    2:00.47  
 12 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 TSM-CA               1:49.54    2:05.36  
 13 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA               1:49.11    2:11.35  
 -- Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA               1:48.93         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:54.80    1:34.62  
  2 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:35.05  
  3 Rowe, Georgia             10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:37.75  
  4 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA              2:07.58    1:38.03  
  5 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:54.97    1:42.85  
  6 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:43.36  
  7 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:45.47  
  8 Ino, Danielle              9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:46.01  
  9 Snider, Ellie              9 SCAL-CA              1:56.64    1:47.20  
 10 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              2:08.90    1:47.69  
 11 Kim, Hana                 10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:52.59  
 12 Kao, Elise                10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:57.97  
 13 Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA                  NT    2:01.70  
 14 Hunter, Ella               9 TORR-CA                   NT    2:01.95  
 15 Sales Calles, Keara        9 Oasis-CA                  NT    2:03.46  
 16 Robinson, Charli           9 UN-05-CA             2:07.76    2:04.90  
 17 Duez, Mary                 9 UN-10-CC             2:28.47    2:07.87  
 18 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC                    NT    2:11.72  
 19 Solomon, Allison           9 RYL-CA                    NT    2:28.84  
 20 Dacula, Jeanine           10 Oasis-CA                  NT    2:29.07  
 -- Pak, Grace                 9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pompa, Nani               10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Aubrey             9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tripathi, Aanya           10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yao, Angela                9 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                  43.58      41.29  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                42.33      42.90  
  3 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                47.19      43.60  
  4 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 44.68      44.10  
  5 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA                46.57      44.94  
  6 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 47.64      44.98  
  7 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                45.11      45.76  
  8 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 46.85      46.51  
  9 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                47.77      46.79  
 10 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                49.03      47.24  
 11 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA                49.37      47.63  
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                50.35      47.76  
 13 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                47.99      48.14  
 14 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA               50.59      48.69  
 15 Hildreth, Regan            9 TNT-CC                 49.09      49.63  
 16 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA                 50.08      49.74  
 17 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                49.38      49.75  
 18 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                49.37      50.78  
 19 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                50.78      50.98  
 20 Denton, Riley             10 SCAL-CA                50.81      52.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 51.50      48.77  
  2 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC               55.05      48.98  
  3 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                53.27      49.82  
  4 Rowe, Georgia             10 PASA-CA                55.30      50.38  
  5 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 51.99      50.41  
  6 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA                52.00      51.29  
  7 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                53.04      51.64  
  8 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 54.01      51.86  
  9 Delgado, Annelise         10 FROG-CA                52.56      53.42  
 10 Ngo, Alexis                9 RORA-CA                54.97      53.92  
 11 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 52.92      55.94  
 -- Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                52.38         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                59.49      48.91  
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                58.85      50.51  
  3 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                56.71      51.07  
  4 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA                57.39      51.08  
  5 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA                57.46      52.57  
  6 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:00.76      53.55  
  7 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 58.31      54.03  
  8 Kim, Hana                 10 RYL-CA                 59.70      54.52  
  9 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA              1:15.15      54.99  
 10 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids                 57.27      55.06  
 11 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                59.57      55.31  
 12 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA                57.11      56.03  
 13 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                56.75      56.55  
 14 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                57.97      56.81  
 15 Ino, Danielle              9 CANY-CA                   NT      56.82  
 16 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                57.99      57.13  
 17 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 TSM-CA                    NT      57.30  
 18 Tolkachev, Sasha           9 SCAL-CA              1:02.76      57.31  
 19 Finn, Asia                10 Oasis-CA               59.83      57.43  
 20 Neujahr, Noel              9 SCAL-CA                58.43      58.11  
 21 Brown, KayKay              9 CANY-CA                59.63      58.66  
 22 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA               1:15.68      58.89  
 23 Tripathi, Aanya           10 TORR-CA              1:04.56    1:00.08  
 24 Robinson, Charli           9 UN-05-CA             1:10.40    1:00.20  
 25 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:00.28  
 26 Nickols, Bailey            9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:00.72  
 27 Yeung, Michelle            9 RORA-CA                59.45    1:00.81  
 28 Pak, Grace                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:02.06  
 29 Magnusen, Nikki            9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:02.23  
 30 Yao, Angela                9 DRGN-CA              1:05.61    1:02.28  
 31 Sales Calles, Keara        9 Oasis-CA             1:06.44    1:02.76  
 32 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:08.46    1:06.03  
 33 Pompa, Nani               10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:06.32  
 34 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC               1:13.71    1:07.31  
 35 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA               1:07.09    1:08.38  
 36 Hunter, Aubrey             9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:08.51  
 37 Reyes, Bea                10 SHRK-CA              1:11.34    1:09.64  
 38 Duez, Mary                 9 UN-10-CC             1:25.23    1:15.55  
 -- Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:08.90         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Ella               9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ahking, Magnolia          10 Oasis-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Melissa             10 BAC-CC               1:13.67         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                1:37.74    1:31.55  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:33.49    1:32.33  
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:34.78    1:34.46  
  4 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:45.29    1:38.15  
  5 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:40.72    1:40.15  
  6 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA              1:41.78    1:42.28  
  7 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:40.75    1:42.37  
  8 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:39.76    1:43.33  
  9 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:44.92    1:44.92  
 10 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:48.14    1:45.95  
 11 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              1:41.62    1:46.27  
 12 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:44.96    1:46.74  
 13 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:49.91    1:49.51  
 14 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:47.40    1:49.70  
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:48.49    1:50.44  
 16 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA             1:51.88    1:50.54  
 17 Denton, Riley             10 SCAL-CA              1:49.52    1:52.96  
 18 Jung, Claire               9 RORA-CA              1:52.10    1:54.24  
 19 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA              1:50.28    1:55.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC             1:59.55    1:47.99  
  2 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               1:52.82    1:49.21  
  3 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:52.21    1:51.54  
  4 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA               1:52.43    1:53.16  
  5 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:52.41    1:54.07  
  6 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              2:00.99    1:54.56  
  7 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:54.34    1:57.16  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA              1:57.62    1:57.35  
  9 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:56.32    2:02.03  
 10 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               2:01.65    2:03.07  
 11 Ngo, Alexis                9 RORA-CA              1:58.84    2:04.19  
 12 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA              2:01.47    2:04.71  
 13 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA               2:02.40    2:15.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:49.65  
  2 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               2:02.89    2:00.45  
  3 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              2:02.42    2:01.92  
  4 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids               2:13.21    2:06.71  
  5 Robinson, Charli           9 UN-05-CA             2:13.08    2:08.05  
  6 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA              2:15.78    2:16.64  
  7 Pompa, Nani               10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:29.56  
  8 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC               2:55.58    2:32.42  
 -- Hunter, Aubrey             9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 TSM-CA               2:03.42         DQ  
 -- Pak, Grace                 9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Ella               9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                  36.63      36.09  
  2 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                39.95      37.03  
  3 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 36.91      37.19  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                38.02      37.89  
  5 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                40.24      39.13  
  6 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 40.95      39.64  
  7 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                39.19      40.38  
  8 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                39.52      40.65  
  9 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 39.05      41.53  
 10 Paek, Irene               10 SHRK-CA                42.52      42.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                45.33      40.42  
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                44.89      40.43  
  3 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                43.58      41.79  
  4 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 44.28      43.01  
  5 Bellis, Heidi             10 Rapids                 44.02      43.07  
  6 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                45.56      43.13  
  7 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                44.03      43.27  
  8 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                44.36      43.48  
  9 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA                45.18      43.68  
 10 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA               44.25      43.77  
 11 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                44.47      44.09  
 12 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC                 46.61      45.21  
 13 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA                45.21      45.39  
 14 Park, Zoe                 10 CALI-CA                45.11      46.07  
 15 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA                45.49      47.00  
 16 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                45.92      47.81  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                51.23      41.73  
  2 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                47.55      45.02  
  3 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 50.83      47.09  
  4 Snider, Ellie              9 SCAL-CA                54.23      47.77  
  5 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC               49.19      47.90  
  6 Jung, Claire               9 RORA-CA                47.39      48.39  
  7 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA                47.85      48.81  
  8 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA                52.14      49.74  
  9 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 57.57      51.31  
 10 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA                57.27      51.88  
 11 Brown, KayKay              9 CANY-CA                53.88      52.13  
 12 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                48.87      52.25  
 13 Albert, Brianna            9 TORR-CA              1:07.56      53.24  
 14 Ino, Danielle              9 CANY-CA                   NT      54.83  
 15 Ngo, Alexis                9 RORA-CA                53.34      55.10  
 16 Hunter, Ella               9 TORR-CA                   NT      57.21  
 17 Yeung, Michelle            9 RORA-CA                56.50      57.46  
 18 Hughes, Melody             9 SCAL-CA                58.87      57.71  
 19 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 TSM-CA               1:01.56      58.10  
 20 Minch, Audrina             9 BSC-CC               1:14.12      58.38  
 21 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:00.91    1:00.38  
 22 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST-CA              1:00.35    1:01.00  
 23 Pompa, Nani               10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:02.95  
 24 Pak, Grace                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:06.31  
 25 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:13.04    1:07.24  
 26 Robinson, Charli           9 UN-05-CA             1:06.77    1:07.97  
 -- Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA               1:01.46         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                1:26.31    1:24.45  
  2 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA              1:27.46    1:25.45  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:28.46    1:31.51  
  4 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              1:33.60    1:32.27  
  5 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:36.03    1:33.58  
  6 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:38.09    1:38.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              1:43.11    1:30.61  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:49.59    1:32.36  
  3 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              1:41.96    1:38.38  
  4 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:40.98    1:38.49  
  5 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              1:48.26    1:43.34  
  6 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:43.31    1:44.25  
  7 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA              1:47.33    1:47.12  
  8 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              1:46.95    1:48.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:52.54    1:35.06  
  2 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.30  
  3 Keysor, Laura             10 FROG-CA              1:55.99    1:41.05  
  4 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:41.79  
  5 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:46.49  
  6 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:55.94    1:48.44  
  7 Magnusen, Nikki            9 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:05.34  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophi    10 RA-CC                2:59.67    2:51.57  
      37.49   47.66   49.75   36.67                                
  2 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              3:20.85    3:08.52  
      38.07   48.57   57.73   44.15                                
  3 Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA              3:20.53    3:15.77  
      42.57   53.54   55.98   43.68                                
  4 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              3:15.07    3:17.03  
      44.59   49.61   58.26   44.57                                
  5 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              3:29.14    3:17.44  
      42.85   50.92 1:00.29   43.38                                
  6 Riley, Milan               9 CANY-CA              3:22.80    3:20.55  
      45.01   51.91   58.46   45.17                                
  7 Dorsett, Izzy             10 BAC-CC               3:19.02    3:21.73  
      44.12   52.54 1:02.59   42.48                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA              3:30.35    3:14.09  
      43.50   49.62   57.24   43.73                                
  2 Caballero, Madison        10 CANY-CA              3:30.51    3:21.12  
      44.06   53.93 1:01.69   41.44                                
  3 Um, Nicole                10 UN-04-CA             3:35.57    3:24.45  
      45.00   56.40   57.95   45.10                                
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana         9 CANY-CA              3:42.10    3:30.86  
      51.44   53.63 1:02.26   43.53                                
  5 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               3:30.33    3:31.37  
      43.96   52.75 1:05.26   49.40                                
  6 Titus, Ava                10 CANY-CA              3:36.42    3:31.46  
                      59.41   46.97                                
  7 Alamillo, Victoria        10 CANY-CA              3:40.41    3:35.69  
      48.31   55.16 1:04.31   47.91                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rice, Noel                10 Iwvst-CC                  NT    3:21.26  
      45.94   53.13   55.71   46.48                                
  2 Piltzer, Emma             10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:32.04  
      47.94   56.15 1:06.35   41.60                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                29.29      28.72  
  2 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA               29.44      29.34  
  3 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                29.80      29.46  
  4 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA                31.74      29.58  
  5 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                30.25      29.62  
  6 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                30.17      29.89  
  7 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 30.01      30.07  
  8 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                30.40      30.49  
  9 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                31.50      30.75  
 10 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                31.50      30.80  
 11 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                30.83      30.88  
 12 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA                30.77      31.15  
 13 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.86      31.31  
 14 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                32.40      31.37  
 15 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                31.11      31.41  
 16 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA                32.59      31.43  
 17 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                32.87      31.45  
 18 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                30.58      31.48  
 19 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA                31.70      31.50  
 20 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                33.23      31.60  
 21 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                31.72      31.62  
 22 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                31.93      31.64  
 22 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids                 30.51      31.64  
 24 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA                31.89      31.65  
 25 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                33.01      31.75  
 26 Bao, Ava                  11 RYL-CA                 32.91      31.89  
 27 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                31.81      32.03  
 28 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC                 32.98      32.08  
 29 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                  31.38      32.15  
 30 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA                32.58      32.18  
 31 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                33.21      32.29  
 32 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                33.09      32.33  
 33 Garrett, Bella            11 UN-01-CA               33.96      32.35  
 34 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 33.57      32.39  
 35 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA                 31.99      32.40  
 36 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                33.89      32.47  
 37 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA                33.38      32.60  
 38 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                33.74      32.66  
 39 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA                32.87      32.70  
 40 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                33.99      32.73  
 41 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA                33.12      32.75  
 42 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA                32.05      32.87  
 42 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                33.70      32.87  
 44 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                32.12      32.88  
 45 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 34.87      32.94  
 46 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA                33.36      32.95  
 47 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                33.25      32.97  
 48 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA               33.01      32.98  
 49 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 32.65      32.99  
 50 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                34.01      33.07  
 51 Niebuhr, Maddie           12 BSC-CC                 34.76      33.13  
 51 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                34.85      33.13  
 53 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 33.55      33.18  
 54 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                33.85      33.41  
 55 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                34.04      33.60  
 56 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 33.88      33.65  
 57 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA                33.68      33.66  
 58 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                34.35      33.70  
 59 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA                34.87      33.81  
 60 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA                33.87      33.87  
 61 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                33.70      33.95  
 62 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                34.62      33.98  
 63 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                33.56      34.03  
 63 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                34.87      34.03  
 65 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                33.72      34.26  
 66 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA                34.26      34.35  
 67 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 34.20      34.42  
 68 Rodriguez, Regan          12 RA-CC                  34.31      34.47  
 69 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 34.82      34.49  
 70 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                32.61      34.55  
 71 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                33.32      34.75  
 72 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 34.46      35.02  
 73 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                33.99      35.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA                36.52      30.77  
  2 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                35.36      32.70  
  3 Cheevers, Chloe           11 CLSS-CA                35.57      32.75  
  4 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA                36.38      33.85  
  5 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                34.92      34.00  
  6 Tang, Shijia              12 PASA-CA                35.16      34.06  
  7 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA                36.62      34.10  
  8 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA               34.97      34.48  
  9 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                36.76      34.60  
 10 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA                36.44      34.71  
 11 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                36.24      35.41  
 12 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA                 35.93      35.44  
 13 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA                36.40      35.54  
 14 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA                36.18      35.60  
 15 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                35.08      35.64  
 16 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA                35.35      35.81  
 17 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 36.34      35.93  
 18 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA                37.39      36.27  
 19 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 36.40      36.63  
 20 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA                37.43      38.50  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista         11 RORA-CA                   NT      34.44  
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie         11 CLSS-CA                38.88      34.97  
  3 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                38.48      35.02  
  4 Mojica, Rihanna           12 CANY-CA                38.81      35.81  
  5 Herrmann, Magdalena       12 UN-08-CC               41.62      36.91  
  6 DeMille, Annabelle        11 Rapids                 38.65      36.94  
  7 Graham, Aniyah            12 CANY-CA                43.89      38.13  
  8 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                52.86      38.40  
  9 Marquez, Sara Angela      11 LDST-CA                40.01      38.51  
 10 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA                38.02      38.53  
 11 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA                 39.65      38.84  
 12 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA                38.72      39.33  
 13 Beckerman, Kate           12 TSM-CA                 38.74      39.63  
 14 Guo, Allison              12 CLSS-CA                41.16      39.98  
 15 Rauzon, Lilly             12 TORR-CA                39.80      40.07  
 16 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA                41.60      40.69  
 17 Ino, Breanna              11 CANY-CA                   NT      41.32  
 18 Rozbruch, Noemie          12 CANY-CA                42.66      41.40  
 19 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                45.88      41.58  
 20 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                43.38      42.24  
 21 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA                   NT      42.25  
 22 Riesen, Fiona             11 Rapids                 43.88      42.27  
 23 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                45.32      42.41  
 24 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT      43.47  
 25 Alcozar, Isabella         11 Oasis-CA               45.97      44.26  
 26 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA                  NT      45.93  
 27 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA                 45.53      46.58  
 28 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA                46.93      47.28  
 29 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA                46.40      50.42  
 30 Stevelman, Chloe          12 TSM-CA                 52.10      51.04  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              1:03.50    1:02.58  
      29.88   32.70                                                
  2 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:06.94    1:04.52  
      30.43   34.09                                                
  3 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:04.69    1:04.92  
      31.05   33.87                                                
  4 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             1:05.77    1:05.43  
      31.49   33.94                                                
  5 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:05.87    1:06.03  
      31.81   34.22                                                
  6 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              1:08.85    1:06.36  
      32.14   34.22                                                
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:09.24    1:06.73  
      31.94   34.79                                                
  8 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:07.95    1:07.11  
      32.17   34.94                                                
  9 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              1:06.87    1:07.29  
      32.08   35.21                                                
 10 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              1:14.32    1:07.69  
      32.00   35.69                                                
 11 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:14.65    1:08.63  
      33.07   35.56                                                
 12 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              1:08.40    1:08.76  
      32.85   35.91                                                
 13 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              1:09.36    1:09.05  
      32.59   36.46                                                
 14 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               1:15.52    1:09.07  
      33.16   35.91                                                
 15 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:11.37    1:09.09  
      34.31   34.78                                                
 16 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              1:10.74    1:09.14  
      33.47   35.67                                                
 17 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:08.12    1:09.31  
      32.70   36.61                                                
 18 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:12.35    1:09.78  
      33.09   36.69                                                
 19 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA              1:09.91    1:10.08  
      33.37   36.71                                                
 20 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:10.63    1:10.15  
      34.02   36.13                                                
 20 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:11.40    1:10.15  
      33.82   36.33                                                
 22 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA              1:11.51    1:10.34  
      35.22   35.12                                                
 23 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              1:11.05    1:10.59  
      33.90   36.69                                                
 24 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:10.74    1:10.78  
      34.29   36.49                                                
 25 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:15.48    1:10.93  
      33.96   36.97                                                
 26 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA             1:11.94    1:11.47  
      34.85   36.62                                                
 27 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                1:12.19    1:11.61  
      34.10   37.51                                                
 28 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              1:11.31    1:11.72  
      34.40   37.32                                                
 29 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              1:15.46    1:12.04  
      34.27   37.77                                                
 30 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:12.96    1:12.26  
      33.53   38.73                                                
 31 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:10.91    1:13.41  
      35.27   38.14                                                
 32 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:15.47    1:13.74  
      35.11   38.63                                                
 33 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:14.03    1:13.75  
      35.07   38.68                                                
 34 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA              1:15.54    1:15.12  
      36.46   38.66                                                
 35 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              1:14.81    1:15.20  
      35.50   39.70                                                
 36 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:15.56    1:16.53  
      36.54   39.99                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              1:16.82    1:09.22  
      32.43   36.79                                                
  2 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              1:17.49    1:10.39  
      33.51   36.88                                                
  3 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:17.64    1:12.57  
      35.15   37.42                                                
  4 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:16.67    1:13.44  
      35.08   38.36                                                
  5 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              1:20.93    1:15.69  
      37.21   38.48                                                
  6 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:20.46    1:16.16  
      36.92   39.24                                                
  7 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              1:18.24    1:17.88  
      36.76   41.12                                                
  8 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA              1:19.71    1:18.58  
      37.74   40.84                                                
  9 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA              1:22.35    1:18.63  
      36.43   42.20                                                
 10 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA              1:18.04    1:19.72  
      37.84   41.88                                                
 11 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:20.74  
      38.61   42.13                                                
 12 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:16.90    1:21.51  
      38.08   43.43                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              1:27.00    1:17.86  
      36.81   41.05                                                
  2 Brecunier, Sonnie         11 CLSS-CA              1:23.62    1:18.26  
      37.38   40.88                                                
  3 Mojica, Rihanna           12 CANY-CA              1:30.10    1:18.87  
      37.69   41.18                                                
  4 Gonzalez, Isabella        12 RYL-CA               1:22.42    1:22.47  
      38.81   43.66                                                
  5 Graham, Aniyah            12 CANY-CA              1:31.19    1:27.42  
  6 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA              1:29.00    1:29.22  
  7 Ino, Breanna              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:30.48  
      42.16   48.32                                                
  8 Temperley, Ella           11 TORR-CA              1:38.58    1:35.71  
      44.90   50.81                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              2:24.05    2:21.27  
    1:09.27 1:12.00                                                
  2 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              2:21.64    2:21.64  
    1:08.94 1:12.70                                                
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:28.47    2:26.84  
    1:12.09 1:14.75                                                
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:35.38    2:26.98  
    1:11.99 1:14.99                                                
  5 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              2:40.80    2:27.15  
    1:10.58 1:16.57                                                
  6 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              2:41.36    2:27.21  
    1:11.42 1:15.79                                                
  7 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              2:29.78    2:27.42  
    1:11.69 1:15.73                                                
  8 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:25.20    2:27.45  
    1:11.53 1:15.92                                                
  9 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              2:26.67    2:28.35  
    1:11.33 1:17.02                                                
 10 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             2:23.53    2:28.93  
    1:11.05 1:17.88                                                
 11 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:27.64    2:29.82  
    1:12.79 1:17.03                                                
 12 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:26.56    2:30.12  
    1:10.91 1:19.21                                                
 13 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              2:40.77    2:30.14  
    1:11.65 1:18.49                                                
 14 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              2:29.73    2:30.29  
    1:12.97 1:17.32                                                
 15 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              2:36.00    2:30.69  
    1:13.67 1:17.02                                                
 16 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              2:27.68    2:31.77  
    1:12.82 1:18.95                                                
 17 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              2:32.66    2:32.22  
    1:15.29 1:16.93                                                
 18 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              2:33.02    2:32.25  
    1:13.75 1:18.50                                                
 19 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              2:30.30    2:32.27  
    1:13.56 1:18.71                                                
 20 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              2:38.05    2:32.64  
    1:13.47 1:19.17                                                
 21 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              2:31.39    2:32.71  
    1:13.03 1:19.68                                                
 22 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               2:41.06    2:32.74  
    1:13.98 1:18.76                                                
 23 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              2:37.12    2:32.86  
    1:15.47 1:17.39                                                
 24 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA             2:31.03    2:33.45  
    1:15.40 1:18.05                                                
 25 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              2:36.19    2:34.26  
    1:15.54 1:18.72                                                
 26 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              2:29.87    2:34.27  
    1:15.82 1:18.45                                                
 27 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              2:35.27    2:34.50  
    1:14.05 1:20.45                                                
 28 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              2:36.54    2:34.72  
    1:14.59 1:20.13                                                
 29 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              2:36.67    2:35.17  
    1:15.57 1:19.60                                                
 30 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                2:40.49    2:35.26  
    1:15.92 1:19.34                                                
 31 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA              2:38.98    2:35.49  
    1:15.32 1:20.17                                                
 32 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              2:34.78    2:36.07  
    1:14.48 1:21.59                                                
 33 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              2:36.33    2:36.10  
    1:13.99 1:22.11                                                
 34 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids               2:31.46    2:36.71  
    1:16.32 1:20.39                                                
 35 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              2:37.44    2:37.45  
    1:16.57 1:20.88                                                
 36 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              2:37.89    2:37.54  
    1:16.23 1:21.31                                                
 37 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              2:37.83    2:37.74  
    1:15.27 1:22.47                                                
 38 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              2:37.00    2:39.00  
    1:17.83 1:21.17                                                
 39 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              2:41.38    2:39.57  
    1:14.70 1:24.87                                                
 40 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              2:37.30    2:40.08  
    1:19.22 1:20.86                                                
 41 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              2:38.93    2:40.16  
    1:16.23 1:23.93                                                
 42 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               2:41.85    2:40.29  
    1:18.53 1:21.76                                                
 43 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA             2:37.74    2:44.74  
    1:18.31 1:26.43                                                
 44 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               2:39.83    2:46.08  
    1:21.32 1:24.76                                                
 45 Bao, Ava                  11 RYL-CA               2:37.38    2:47.25  
    1:17.11 1:30.14                                                
 45 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               2:42.87    2:47.25  
    1:19.42 1:27.83                                                
 47 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              2:42.86    2:48.66  
    1:20.61 1:28.05                                                
 48 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA               2:42.90    2:49.81  
    1:22.08 1:27.73                                                
 49 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               2:41.43    2:49.87  
    1:20.16 1:29.71                                                
 50 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA              2:42.90    3:02.19  
    1:26.33 1:35.86                                                
 51 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              2:42.90    3:03.18  
    1:28.64 1:34.54                                                
 52 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA               2:42.04    3:06.24  
    1:27.66 1:38.58                                                
.RED - Division  
 -- Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA              2:42.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                35.65      34.58  
  2 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                35.79      34.68  
  3 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 35.22      35.19  
  4 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                35.55      35.86  
  5 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                36.03      36.26  
  6 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                36.31      36.41  
  7 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA                36.35      36.59  
  8 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 38.25      36.65  
  9 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                35.50      36.85  
 10 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA                38.11      36.88  
 11 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                38.63      36.91  
 12 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                37.04      36.96  
 13 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                37.14      37.15  
 14 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA                39.37      37.59  
 15 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA                38.51      37.60  
 16 Bao, Ava                  11 RYL-CA                 37.44      37.69  
 17 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                37.47      37.98  
 18 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA                36.94      38.00  
 19 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                40.87      38.02  
 20 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA                36.86      38.04  
 21 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                37.38      38.07  
 22 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                  39.85      38.09  
 23 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA                39.04      38.40  
 24 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                38.98      38.45  
 25 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 38.22      38.58  
 26 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                39.31      38.67  
 27 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                40.10      38.92  
 28 Wong, Samantha            11 PASA-CA                41.33      38.99  
 29 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                39.48      39.01  
 30 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                39.50      39.56  
 31 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 40.32      39.70  
 32 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                40.55      39.79  
 33 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                40.48      40.14  
 34 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                39.77      40.15  
 35 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA                40.47      40.30  
 36 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                39.12      40.43  
 37 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                39.74      40.56  
 38 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                40.80      40.70  
 39 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                41.39      41.02  
 40 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                40.45      41.16  
 41 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 40.53      41.22  
 42 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA                39.14      41.31  
 43 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                40.85      41.50  
 44 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                40.54      41.75  
 45 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                 41.36      42.11  
 46 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA               39.54      42.49  
 47 Rodriguez, Regan          12 RA-CC                  40.36      42.57  
 48 Tang, Shijia              12 PASA-CA                40.69      42.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                41.91      39.08  
  2 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA                42.56      39.26  
  3 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                42.17      39.42  
  4 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                41.73      39.43  
  5 Cheevers, Chloe           11 CLSS-CA                41.65      39.97  
  6 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                42.09      40.29  
  7 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC                 42.48      40.47  
  8 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                41.79      40.57  
  9 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                42.17      40.99  
 10 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA               42.79      41.01  
 11 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA                42.13      41.52  
 12 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 41.81      41.82  
 13 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 44.36      41.89  
 14 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                44.44      41.92  
 15 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                41.75      42.21  
 16 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                45.40      42.41  
 17 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                42.48      42.43  
 18 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                44.32      42.56  
 19 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA                44.93      43.13  
 20 Mojica, Rihanna           12 CANY-CA                45.27      43.16  
 21 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                44.61      43.17  
 22 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA                44.18      43.41  
 23 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 43.30      44.60  
 24 Gonzalez, Isabella        12 RYL-CA                 44.73      44.62  
 25 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 41.75      44.67  
 26 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                43.36      46.65  
 27 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA                45.37      47.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.54  
  2 Garrett, Bella            11 UN-01-CA               45.70      39.84  
  3 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids                    NT      39.85  
  4 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA                45.59      44.07  
  5 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                47.14      44.53  
  6 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA                47.98      44.72  
  7 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA                57.90      45.07  
  7 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                45.55      45.07  
  9 Ino, Breanna              11 CANY-CA                45.68      45.72  
 10 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA                48.89      46.20  
 11 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                57.72      46.43  
 12 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                51.92      46.70  
 13 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 50.89      47.52  
 14 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                52.36      48.07  
 15 DeMille, Annabelle        11 Rapids                 49.03      48.15  
 16 Marquez, Sara Angela      11 LDST-CA                47.64      48.24  
 17 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 48.37      48.35  
 18 Riesen, Fiona             11 Rapids                 49.00      49.47  
 19 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA                57.05      51.16  
 20 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA                 51.33      51.98  
 21 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA                51.55      52.46  
 22 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT      52.64  
 23 Rozbruch, Noemie          12 CANY-CA                52.86      52.84  
 24 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                52.69      53.28  
 25 Benak, Taryn              12 Oasis-CA               57.83      59.24  
 26 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              1:00.31    1:03.02  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:10.98  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:14.48    1:12.34  
  3 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:17.42    1:13.15  
  4 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              1:19.68    1:14.47  
  5 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             1:14.88    1:15.34  
  6 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:18.21    1:15.78  
  7 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:16.76    1:16.62  
  8 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:16.73    1:16.83  
  9 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              1:19.01    1:17.41  
 10 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              1:18.56    1:17.84  
 11 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:16.81    1:18.28  
 12 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:19.34    1:18.30  
 13 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:20.66    1:18.71  
 14 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA              1:21.12    1:18.94  
 15 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              1:22.21    1:19.05  
 16 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              1:22.71    1:19.16  
 17 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:19.76    1:19.30  
 18 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:18.58    1:19.58  
 19 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:26.99    1:19.59  
 20 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:23.32    1:20.01  
 21 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              1:20.19    1:20.41  
 22 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              1:21.54    1:20.60  
 23 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:22.08    1:20.65  
 24 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:19.05    1:20.79  
 25 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:20.72    1:20.84  
 26 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              1:23.50    1:21.15  
 27 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:22.50    1:21.42  
 28 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              1:21.72    1:21.46  
 29 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:26.76    1:21.50  
 30 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              1:22.95    1:21.80  
 31 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:22.64    1:21.83  
 32 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:23.43    1:22.13  
 33 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              1:25.79    1:22.19  
 34 Bao, Ava                  11 RYL-CA               1:24.68    1:22.27  
 35 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:25.19    1:22.31  
 36 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA              1:23.35    1:22.57  
 37 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              1:25.37    1:22.73  
 38 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:27.91    1:22.80  
 39 Wong, Samantha            11 PASA-CA              1:24.09    1:23.04  
 40 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:21.06    1:23.08  
 41 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:24.80    1:23.85  
 42 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA             1:27.09    1:23.95  
 43 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                1:26.06    1:24.09  
 44 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:23.49    1:24.28  
 45 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA              1:23.55    1:24.30  
 46 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:26.79    1:24.89  
 47 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:25.00    1:24.95  
 48 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              1:26.16    1:25.99  
 49 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:28.24    1:27.19  
 50 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA              1:26.97    1:27.38  
 51 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:28.12    1:28.35  
 52 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              1:29.23    1:28.60  
 53 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               1:28.73    1:29.27  
 54 Rodriguez, Regan          12 RA-CC                1:28.27    1:30.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               1:30.29    1:23.64  
  2 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:31.03    1:24.00  
  3 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA              1:32.68    1:24.73  
  4 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:30.17    1:24.92  
  5 Cheevers, Chloe           11 CLSS-CA              1:35.30    1:25.71  
  6 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:29.83    1:27.42  
  7 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA              1:30.19    1:27.58  
  8 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA             1:31.13    1:28.00  
  9 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:37.00    1:28.22  
 10 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:29.41    1:30.09  
 11 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              1:37.39    1:30.73  
 12 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:29.99    1:31.17  
 13 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA              1:32.98    1:31.56  
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:36.46    1:33.30  
 15 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:34.34    1:34.01  
 -- Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA              1:35.61         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:39.86    1:23.58  
  2 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids                    NT    1:24.37  
  3 Wangsiri, Ghrista         11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:27.40  
  4 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA              1:37.71    1:28.28  
  5 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                    NT    1:28.64  
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:30.04  
  7 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:30.79  
  8 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA               1:44.72    1:32.67  
  9 Garrett, Bella            11 UN-01-CA             1:38.02    1:32.79  
 10 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:46.95    1:33.14  
 11 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA              1:45.07    1:33.82  
 12 Niebuhr, Maddie           12 BSC-CC               1:38.05    1:33.93  
 13 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA              1:45.02    1:34.75  
 14 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA              1:41.83    1:34.88  
 15 Graham, Aniyah            12 CANY-CA              1:49.30    1:36.22  
 16 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:37.93    1:36.42  
 17 Ino, Breanna              11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:36.79  
 18 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:42.02    1:37.25  
 19 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA              2:30.73    1:37.57  
 20 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               1:42.36    1:37.69  
 21 Herrmann, Magdalena       12 UN-08-CC                  NT    1:38.93  
 22 Brecunier, Sonnie         11 CLSS-CA              1:38.66    1:39.18  
 23 DeMille, Annabelle        11 Rapids               1:51.05    1:39.26  
 24 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA              1:41.81    1:40.02  
 25 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              1:45.06    1:40.14  
 26 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                    NT    1:40.59  
 27 Pu, Nora                  11 PASA-CA              1:48.89    1:41.81  
 28 Beckerman, Kate           12 TSM-CA               1:45.98    1:42.20  
 29 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              1:48.71    1:42.90  
 30 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              1:52.65    1:43.66  
 31 Rauzon, Lilly             12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.08  
 32 Riesen, Fiona             11 Rapids               1:46.32    1:45.39  
 33 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               1:52.96    1:49.23  
 34 Rozbruch, Noemie          12 CANY-CA              2:01.50    1:51.52  
 35 Alcozar, Isabella         11 Oasis-CA             1:57.54    1:51.58  
 36 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA              1:53.02    1:51.83  
 37 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:51.84  
 38 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:56.38    1:53.04  
 39 Reed, Brylie              11 FROG-CA              1:57.00    1:54.13  
 40 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA             1:57.26    1:54.23  
 41 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              2:17.20    2:03.42  
 42 Stevelman, Chloe          12 TSM-CA                    NT    2:04.55  
 -- Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:37.67         DQ  
 -- Guo, Allison              12 CLSS-CA              1:58.50         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              2:39.11    2:36.56  
    1:17.78 1:18.78                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              2:42.66    2:36.82  
    1:18.45 1:18.37                                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:50.95    2:39.04  
    1:18.53 1:20.51                                                
  4 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:47.70    2:42.67  
    1:20.83 1:21.84                                                
  5 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              2:40.38    2:44.50  
    1:20.29 1:24.21                                                
  6 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             3:02.80    2:45.86  
    1:21.89 1:23.97                                                
  7 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              2:47.43    2:46.49  
    1:21.64 1:24.85                                                
  8 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              2:53.01    2:50.58  
    1:25.95 1:24.63                                                
  9 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              2:52.02    2:51.54  
    1:24.88 1:26.66                                                
 10 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:51.56    2:54.97  
    1:26.22 1:28.75                                                
 11 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA              3:00.70    2:55.26  
    1:28.92 1:26.34                                                
 12 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:51.64    2:55.53  
    1:26.02 1:29.51                                                
 13 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              3:00.70    2:55.68  
    1:27.29 1:28.39                                                
 14 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:56.05    2:59.40  
    1:27.79 1:31.61                                                
 15 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              3:00.05    3:08.30  
    1:33.85 1:34.45                                                
 16 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              3:00.92    3:09.34  
    1:32.96 1:36.38                                                
 17 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA               3:02.80    3:09.81  
    1:35.92 1:33.89                                                
 18 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA               3:02.80    3:12.17  
    1:37.69 1:34.48                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                38.53      37.65  
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 39.61      38.26  
  3 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                40.36      38.97  
  4 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                42.43      40.07  
  5 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA                41.95      40.97  
  6 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA                41.70      41.01  
  7 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA               41.30      41.07  
  8 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA                42.53      41.10  
  9 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                42.54      41.12  
 10 Tang, Shijia              12 PASA-CA                41.72      41.18  
 11 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                42.56      41.23  
 12 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA                42.33      41.34  
 13 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                42.21      41.40  
 14 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                42.86      41.48  
 15 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                41.46      41.84  
 16 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA               41.67      41.94  
 17 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                43.13      42.16  
 18 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                43.04      42.40  
 19 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 43.69      42.49  
 20 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                42.74      42.52  
 21 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA                43.65      42.60  
 22 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids                 41.39      42.61  
 23 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                44.07      42.64  
 24 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                44.47      42.68  
 25 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                43.81      42.81  
 25 Wangsiri, Ghrista         11 RORA-CA                43.68      42.81  
 27 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                43.53      42.91  
 28 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                44.38      43.07  
 29 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                43.18      43.22  
 30 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                42.41      43.30  
 31 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                44.79      43.44  
 32 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                43.80      43.53  
 33 Cheng, Nikki              11 CLSS-CA                43.62      43.57  
 34 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                43.83      43.61  
 35 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                45.91      43.82  
 36 Rodriguez, Regan          12 RA-CC                  42.73      44.28  
 37 Wong, Samantha            11 PASA-CA                44.68      44.61  
 38 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 45.86      45.77  
 39 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 45.93      46.05  
 40 Niebuhr, Maddie           12 BSC-CC                 45.47      47.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 48.36      44.78  
  2 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                47.46      45.17  
  3 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                49.52      45.32  
  4 Garrett, Bella            11 UN-01-CA               46.75      45.38  
  5 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA                48.55      45.46  
  6 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                47.32      45.82  
  7 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                49.70      46.03  
  8 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                48.37      46.16  
  8 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                47.90      46.16  
 10 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC                 48.91      46.57  
 11 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                  47.70      46.67  
 12 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                48.21      46.92  
 13 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                49.73      46.96  
 14 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 49.09      47.06  
 15 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA                47.27      47.15  
 16 Launais, Alexandra        12 CLSS-CA                47.02      47.36  
 17 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA                 47.28      47.38  
 18 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                48.72      47.89  
 19 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA                49.52      47.95  
 20 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                49.16      48.37  
 21 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA                49.44      48.44  
 22 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                48.42      48.70  
 23 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 50.03      48.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                50.51      45.76  
  2 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                50.50      46.66  
  3 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                54.08      46.73  
  4 Graham, Aniyah            12 CANY-CA                52.92      46.91  
  5 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA                51.44      47.32  
  6 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               1:01.80      47.81  
  7 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA                 51.42      48.10  
  8 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                53.03      48.14  
  9 Herrmann, Magdalena       12 UN-08-CC               54.75      48.24  
 10 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA                51.25      48.54  
 11 Guo, Allison              12 CLSS-CA                51.48      48.60  
 12 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                50.40      49.15  
 13 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA                52.24      49.34  
 14 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA                51.45      49.53  
 15 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA               50.68      49.96  
 16 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA                53.22      50.42  
 17 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 52.27      50.90  
 18 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA                51.07      51.55  
 19 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                52.67      52.71  
 20 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                58.09      52.83  
 21 Mojica, Rihanna           12 CANY-CA                55.22      53.18  
 22 Brecunier, Sonnie         11 CLSS-CA                57.27      53.98  
 23 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA                   NT      54.02  
 24 Pu, Nora                  11 PASA-CA                55.03      54.38  
 25 Riesen, Fiona             11 Rapids                 55.72      54.53  
 26 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                57.09      54.62  
 27 DeMille, Annabelle        11 Rapids                 56.92      55.04  
 28 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA              1:05.88      55.40  
 29 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                59.50      55.55  
 30 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA                 57.09      55.77  
 31 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA               56.47      55.87  
 32 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA                57.88      56.21  
 33 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA                58.13      57.61  
 34 Rauzon, Lilly             12 TORR-CA                58.05      57.70  
 35 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA              1:00.10      58.07  
 36 Ino, Breanna              11 CANY-CA              1:03.03      58.88  
 37 Marquez, Sara Angela      11 LDST-CA                59.24    1:00.84  
 38 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              1:10.20    1:02.59  
 39 Stevelman, Chloe          12 TSM-CA               1:02.57    1:04.79  
 40 Beckerman, Kate           12 TSM-CA               1:02.99    1:07.25  
 41 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               1:11.26    1:08.79  
 42 Alcozar, Isabella         11 Oasis-CA             1:11.73    1:11.33  
 -- Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                52.30         DQ  
 -- Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:29.48    1:26.81  
  2 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:26.03    1:26.92  
  3 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:28.28    1:28.75  
  4 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:27.12    1:28.78  
  5 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:28.69    1:28.85  
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:29.97    1:29.13  
  7 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:33.84    1:29.51  
  8 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              1:32.62    1:29.71  
  9 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:31.54    1:31.19  
 10 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              1:36.62    1:31.66  
 11 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              1:31.53    1:31.90  
 12 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:33.22    1:32.07  
 13 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA             1:29.92    1:32.20  
 14 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:35.39    1:32.22  
 15 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:27.62    1:32.23  
 16 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA              1:26.13    1:32.53  
 17 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:35.38    1:33.49  
 18 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:35.17    1:33.88  
 18 Tang, Shijia              12 PASA-CA              1:31.76    1:33.88  
 20 Cheevers, Chloe           11 CLSS-CA              1:37.35    1:35.15  
 21 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:33.74    1:36.31  
 22 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:34.37    1:37.08  
 23 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              1:34.69    1:37.18  
 24 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              1:35.24    1:37.33  
 25 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:38.94    1:37.63  
 26 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:39.38    1:37.64  
 27 Wong, Samantha            11 PASA-CA              1:36.88    1:37.84  
 28 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:36.01    1:38.19  
 29 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:36.91    1:38.33  
 30 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:39.42    1:38.57  
 31 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:35.31    1:38.58  
 32 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:35.62    1:39.25  
 33 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:37.61    1:39.44  
 34 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA              1:39.88    1:39.85  
 35 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids               1:29.84    1:40.26  
 36 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA               1:39.29    1:40.64  
 37 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             1:39.16    1:41.15  
 38 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              1:35.11    1:42.16  
 39 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC               1:35.04    1:42.94  
 40 Rodriguez, Regan          12 RA-CC                1:34.70    1:43.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:41.07    1:36.54  
  2 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:46.52    1:36.88  
  3 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA               1:40.35    1:38.17  
  4 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:45.01    1:39.65  
  5 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:42.00    1:40.01  
  6 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA              1:40.51    1:42.14  
  7 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:40.70    1:43.04  
  8 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC               1:41.20    1:43.60  
  9 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:45.25    1:44.12  
 10 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA              1:45.44    1:44.59  
 11 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA             1:43.80    1:44.72  
 12 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:42.39    1:44.82  
 13 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              1:48.87    1:46.15  
 14 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:48.23    1:47.42  
 15 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              1:44.06    1:47.92  
 16 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA              1:46.68    1:48.21  
 17 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA              1:46.18    1:48.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              1:49.98    1:38.96  
  2 Garrett, Bella            11 UN-01-CA             1:56.51    1:40.76  
  3 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:49.83    1:40.81  
  4 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              1:50.52    1:44.00  
  5 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:49.70    1:45.56  
  6 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA              1:50.45    1:46.33  
  7 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               1:49.20    1:46.40  
  8 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:49.81    1:48.87  
  9 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:50.80    1:49.93  
 10 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA              1:56.15    1:51.30  
 11 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              1:57.73    1:51.49  
 12 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:50.74    1:53.13  
 13 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA              1:53.87    1:55.39  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              2:01.43    1:56.87  
 15 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA              1:54.40    1:56.92  
 16 Mojica, Rihanna           12 CANY-CA              1:55.63    1:57.11  
 17 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA               1:53.48    1:57.25  
 18 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:55.21    1:57.64  
 19 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              2:03.25    1:59.37  
 20 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              2:06.09    1:59.65  
 21 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA              2:29.17    2:00.76  
 21 DeMille, Annabelle        11 Rapids               2:04.08    2:00.76  
 23 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:04.78  
 24 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA                   NT    2:04.82  
 25 Rozbruch, Noemie          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:05.01  
 26 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA              2:06.83    2:05.08  
 27 Riesen, Fiona             11 Rapids               2:02.78    2:05.46  
 28 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC               2:18.04    2:10.45  
 29 Marquez, Sara Angela      11 LDST-CA              2:08.55    2:16.95  
 30 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              2:19.26    2:19.72  
 31 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               2:41.20    2:24.92  
 32 Benak, Taryn              12 Oasis-CA             2:19.35    2:26.40  
 -- Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              3:05.30    2:56.44  
    1:24.67 1:31.77                                                
  2 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              2:57.60    3:03.08  
    1:29.05 1:34.03                                                
  3 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              3:06.26    3:04.99  
    1:29.38 1:35.61                                                
  4 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              3:15.59    3:09.15  
    1:30.53 1:38.62                                                
  5 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              3:10.76    3:11.02  
    1:32.90 1:38.12                                                
  6 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA              3:31.00    3:11.95  
    1:30.97 1:40.98                                                
  7 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              3:21.04    3:20.96  
    1:37.07 1:43.89                                                
  8 Cheevers, Chloe           11 CLSS-CA              3:20.87    3:24.64  
    1:40.80 1:43.84                                                
  9 Tang, Shijia              12 PASA-CA              3:31.00    3:24.81  
    1:35.84 1:48.97                                                
 10 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              3:30.34    3:33.56  
    1:40.77 1:52.79                                                
 11 Graham, Aniyah            12 CANY-CA              3:08.80    3:44.72  
    1:47.20 1:57.52                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA                31.79      31.22  
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 33.00      31.96  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                35.40      33.34  
  4 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                  34.81      33.35  
  5 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                32.30      33.43  
  6 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                33.43      33.70  
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                34.57      33.89  
  8 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA                33.95      34.17  
  9 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                36.40      34.29  
 10 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA                35.18      34.35  
 11 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids                 33.78      34.60  
 12 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                33.05      34.71  
 13 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA                36.76      34.94  
 14 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                35.17      34.95  
 15 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA                35.63      35.21  
 16 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                34.05      35.37  
 17 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA               34.83      35.39  
 18 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC                 35.28      35.42  
 19 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                34.02      35.44  
 20 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA                36.60      35.68  
 21 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                35.13      35.71  
 22 Bao, Ava                  11 RYL-CA                 36.38      35.80  
 23 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 36.16      35.85  
 24 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                35.38      36.01  
 25 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA               35.17      36.04  
 26 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                36.27      36.09  
 27 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA                37.34      36.10  
 28 Cheevers, Chloe           11 CLSS-CA                37.73      36.14  
 29 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA                36.47      36.24  
 30 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA                35.92      36.53  
 31 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                35.96      36.58  
 32 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                36.49      36.62  
 33 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                35.19      36.69  
 34 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                37.19      36.77  
 35 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                35.93      36.86  
 36 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                38.34      37.04  
 37 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                36.23      37.29  
 38 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                36.83      37.33  
 39 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                36.72      37.49  
 40 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                36.00      37.59  
 41 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                38.05      37.67  
 42 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                37.90      38.44  
 43 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                37.90      39.41  
 44 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 37.15      39.76  
 -- Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                34.55         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                38.55      33.77  
  2 Garrett, Bella            11 UN-01-CA               39.08      35.83  
  3 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                39.64      36.31  
  3 Rivas, Faith              12 BAC-CC                 41.35      36.31  
  5 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC                 39.96      36.33  
  6 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA               38.56      36.78  
  7 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA                40.28      37.09  
  8 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA                39.83      37.29  
  9 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                38.63      37.37  
 10 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA                41.83      37.49  
 11 Tang, Shijia              12 PASA-CA                38.52      38.00  
 12 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                 38.53      38.17  
 13 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                41.88      38.43  
 14 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                38.49      38.70  
 15 Rodriguez, Regan          12 RA-CC                  39.68      38.94  
 16 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA                39.93      38.96  
 17 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                41.22      39.56  
 18 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                 39.53      39.72  
 19 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA                40.44      39.90  
 20 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA                40.35      40.32  
 21 Gonzalez, Isabella        12 RYL-CA                 40.26      40.35  
 22 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA                40.21      40.55  
 23 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                41.62      40.95  
 24 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA                41.70      42.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 45.05      37.37  
  2 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA                43.11      37.52  
  3 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 44.71      40.08  
  4 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                44.46      40.44  
  5 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                42.03      41.12  
  6 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA                48.71      41.19  
  7 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                50.46      41.36  
  8 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA                46.25      41.39  
  9 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                44.48      41.95  
 10 Mojica, Rihanna           12 CANY-CA                49.24      42.38  
 11 Haddad, Nicole            11 CANY-CA                45.10      42.57  
 12 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                43.07      42.98  
 13 Ramey, Alaina             11 CANY-CA                46.85      43.24  
 14 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                42.74      43.28  
 15 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA                49.62      44.06  
 16 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                54.99      44.87  
 17 Rocha, Thalia             11 BAC-CC                 48.50      45.36  
 18 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA                50.94      47.13  
 19 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                49.62      48.12  
 20 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                 43.88      48.18  
 21 Marquez, Sara Angela      11 LDST-CA                50.57      48.62  
 22 Rozbruch, Noemie          12 CANY-CA                52.12      50.03  
 23 Ino, Breanna              11 CANY-CA                51.07      50.25  
 24 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 50.11      50.64  
 25 DeMille, Annabelle        11 Rapids                    NT      51.22  
 26 Riesen, Fiona             11 Rapids                 56.37      51.26  
 27 Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT      51.71  
 28 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                57.73      52.13  
 29 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST-CA                48.50      52.62  
 30 Artiga, Katherine         11 LDST-CA                48.49      53.10  
 31 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA                   NT      53.77  
 32 Cuneta, Leisha            11 CANY-CA              1:02.12    1:02.51  
 33 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               1:02.85    1:04.28  
 -- Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                47.12         DQ  
 -- Benak, Taryn              12 Oasis-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:11.38    1:08.87  
  2 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA              1:13.97    1:09.31  
  3 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:15.20    1:13.50  
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:17.59    1:13.89  
  5 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              1:14.70    1:14.00  
  6 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:15.83    1:15.64  
  7 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              1:18.55    1:15.69  
  8 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              1:15.84    1:16.21  
  9 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:14.84    1:16.22  
 10 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:22.61    1:16.23  
 11 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              1:19.56    1:16.51  
 12 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                1:18.34    1:16.63  
 13 Wong, Samantha            11 PASA-CA              1:22.46    1:17.21  
 14 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:25.61    1:17.31  
 15 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              1:20.76    1:18.09  
 16 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:23.57    1:18.11  
 17 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:21.14    1:18.55  
 18 Drossel, Isabelle         12 FROG-CA              1:19.30    1:18.67  
 19 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:20.42    1:19.43  
 20 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA             1:21.24    1:20.53  
 21 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              1:22.19    1:20.61  
 22 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:21.42    1:20.72  
 23 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              1:20.65    1:21.60  
 24 Riesen, Iona              12 Rapids               1:21.93    1:22.31  
 25 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:25.88    1:23.14  
 26 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:21.31    1:23.28  
 27 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:25.49    1:25.99  
 28 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:27.13    1:26.08  
 29 Bao, Ava                  11 RYL-CA               1:20.08    1:26.69  
 30 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:26.54    1:27.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:32.35    1:17.56  
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:31.82    1:20.05  
  3 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              1:29.83    1:20.67  
  4 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:30.27    1:21.01  
  5 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              1:28.77    1:21.38  
  6 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             1:30.70    1:21.88  
  7 Cooper, Ella              12 BAC-CC               1:27.58    1:26.66  
  8 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:27.34    1:26.80  
  9 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              1:35.08    1:27.25  
 10 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:27.37    1:27.62  
 11 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:27.71    1:28.46  
 12 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA              1:34.42    1:28.47  
 13 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:30.99    1:28.84  
 14 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              1:31.78    1:28.96  
 15 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              1:27.56    1:29.38  
 16 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:31.69    1:29.70  
 17 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:30.65    1:32.87  
 18 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA              1:30.50    1:36.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:36.21    1:18.53  
  2 Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC               1:38.86    1:20.10  
  3 Takane, Mami              12 UN-05-CA             1:40.10    1:24.08  
  4 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:37.92    1:26.89  
  5 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              1:23.86    1:27.90  
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:37.58    1:29.38  
  7 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA              1:45.16    1:29.43  
  8 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              1:43.23    1:29.97  
  9 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA              1:43.45    1:30.01  
 10 Shahabi, Sophia           12 RYL-CA               1:38.56    1:32.35  
 11 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:41.25    1:35.47  
 12 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:48.19    1:35.55  
 13 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA              1:38.94    1:36.52  
 14 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:39.13    1:36.77  
 15 Wangsiri, Ghrista         11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:36.99  
 16 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:42.55    1:37.76  
 17 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              1:44.23    1:41.28  
 18 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA              1:43.35    1:41.36  
 19 Lunde, Chrissy            12 TORR-CA              1:46.54    1:42.22  
 20 Pu, Nora                  11 PASA-CA              2:09.98    1:44.14  
 21 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                    NT    1:44.75  
 22 Jenkins, Mia              11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:44.76  
 23 Marquez, Sara Angela      11 LDST-CA              1:49.33    1:45.36  
 24 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:47.77    1:45.69  
 25 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              1:57.95    1:50.35  
 26 Rauzon, Lilly             12 TORR-CA              2:01.65    1:55.39  
 27 Moosavi, Nika             12 CANY-CA              1:55.16    1:55.93  
 28 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              2:03.59    2:02.42  
 29 Bardill, Emma             11 Oasis-CA                  NT    2:20.49  
 -- Schuetta, Lillirena       12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:49.37    2:39.88  
    1:14.55 1:25.33                                                
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:42.91    2:47.86  
    1:19.67 1:28.19                                                
  3 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              2:55.05    2:51.92  
    1:19.98 1:31.94                                                
  4 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              2:54.87    2:54.93  
    1:21.51 1:33.42                                                
  5 Hohler, Krista            12 CLSS-CA              3:00.90    3:03.71  
    1:22.75 1:40.96                                                
  6 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              3:00.90    3:15.23  
    1:28.36 1:46.87                                                
  7 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              3:00.90    3:17.07  
    1:28.96 1:48.11                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:47.56    2:37.26  
      33.12   42.29   47.16   34.69                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              2:45.18    2:39.72  
      33.90   41.31   48.34   36.17                                
  3 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              2:46.01    2:40.93  
      34.91   41.20   47.53   37.29                                
  4 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              2:41.05    2:45.27  
      36.29   41.49   48.33   39.16                                
  5 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:45.96    2:46.59  
      35.06   44.67   51.02   35.84                                
  6 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:43.98    2:47.14  
      37.60   43.59   46.93   39.02                                
  7 Lewis, Mia                12 CANY-CA              2:53.18    2:48.02  
      37.70   43.61   48.30   38.41                                
  8 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              2:55.29    2:48.88  
      35.39   42.96   52.84   37.69                                
  9 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              2:55.82    2:49.17  
      36.73   42.90   54.22   35.32                                
 10 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              2:53.00    2:49.31  
      35.17   42.15   53.67   38.32                                
 11 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              2:54.10    2:49.41  
      36.74   43.88   49.59   39.20                                
 12 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:54.42    2:50.05  
      33.84   44.10   52.55   39.56                                
 13 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              3:05.35    2:51.53  
      38.64   45.36   47.23   40.30                                
 14 Lawrence, Victoria        12 CANY-CA              2:58.75    2:53.35  
      35.75   46.28   50.57   40.75                                
 15 Um, Evette                12 UN-04-CA             2:54.95    2:53.81  
      37.83   42.73   54.64   38.61                                
 16 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              2:53.32    2:54.11  
      35.16   46.86   52.83   39.26                                
 17 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              2:54.20    2:54.68  
      41.95   44.40   48.46   39.87                                
 18 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              2:59.31    2:55.12  
      35.95   43.32   57.07   38.78                                
 19 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              2:52.13    2:55.54  
      38.06   46.14   51.16   40.18                                
 20 Martin, Aubs              11 CANY-CA              2:53.16    2:55.83  
      36.35   46.06   51.86   41.56                                
 21 Bowyer, GiGi              11 RA-CC                3:06.06    2:55.96  
      35.33   45.94   56.05   38.64                                
 22 Chambers, Michelle        11 CANY-CA              2:57.40    2:57.65  
      37.99   48.16   50.64   40.86                                
 23 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:57.53    2:58.43  
      38.57   44.28   55.58   40.00                                
 24 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA              3:00.85    2:59.34  
      35.37   44.71   55.76   43.50                                
 25 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA             2:59.74    2:59.52  
      36.92   47.10   56.56   38.94                                
 26 Najera, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              3:07.28    3:04.25  
      38.72   46.95   58.75   39.83                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              3:10.28    2:54.39  
      36.98   44.21   54.47   38.73                                
  2 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              3:22.92    2:56.33  
      38.74   46.50   52.46   38.63                                
  3 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              3:20.11    2:59.38  
      37.79   45.62   56.53   39.44                                
  4 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              3:14.20    3:04.22  
      39.23   45.39   54.78   44.82                                
  5 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA              3:09.79    3:08.01  
      42.65   47.64   56.53   41.19                                
  6 Yamamura, Tori            11 CANY-CA              3:18.41    3:08.52  
      39.15   51.85   57.55   39.97                                
  7 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              3:13.11    3:09.14  
      40.13   52.83   55.91   40.27                                
  8 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              3:17.17    3:12.30  
      41.18   51.71 1:00.86   38.55                                
  9 Kuck, Aubrey              12 CANY-CA              3:22.55    3:12.41  
      41.84   51.38   57.82   41.37                                
 10 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              3:12.27    3:13.20  
      41.46   47.64 1:01.30   42.80                                
 11 Snider, Sarah             12 SCAL-CA              3:17.82    3:18.29  
      44.81   50.77 1:00.18   42.53                                
 -- Gonzalez, Isabella        12 RYL-CA               3:23.95         DQ  
                    1:02.59   45.31                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brecunier, Sonnie         11 CLSS-CA              3:36.64    3:14.07  
      43.23   52.56   59.62   38.66                                
  2 Hussein, Yara             12 CANY-CA              3:45.92    3:15.18  
      40.79   52.07 1:00.03   42.29                                
  3 Hartounian, Nadia         11 CANY-CA              3:34.50    3:18.30  
      42.08   51.30   59.46   45.46                                
  4 Dorsett, Lilli            12 BAC-CC                    NT    3:21.38  
      48.33   55.76   55.06   42.23                                
  5 Graham, Aniyah            12 CANY-CA              3:58.45    3:27.83  
      49.07   52.07   59.05   47.64                                
  6 Sidikpramana, Bella       11 FROG-CA              3:43.70    3:42.39  
      51.00   59.05 1:04.11   48.23                                
  7 Temperley, Ella           11 TORR-CA              3:46.73    3:42.55  
      48.26   56.00 1:08.38   49.91                                
 -- Lawrence, Avery           12 BAC-CC                    NT         DQ  
      36.25   46.69   55.72   37.20                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                28.77      28.44  
  2 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA                29.15      28.97  
  3 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                29.29      29.02  
  4 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA                28.20      29.13  
  5 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA                29.23      29.21  
  6 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA                29.06      29.23  
  7 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA               29.71      29.38  
  8 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA                28.35      29.47  
  9 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA                29.33      29.50  
 10 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA                30.61      29.60  
 11 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA                 29.15      29.61  
 12 Lazaga, Jada              15 UN-03-CA               30.73      29.63  
 13 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA                28.69      29.64  
 14 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA                28.91      29.65  
 15 Seward, Emma              15 UN-04-CA               28.75      29.72  
 16 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA                29.15      29.73  
 17 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA                29.60      29.92  
 18 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                33.49      30.08  
 18 Gibbs, Catherine          21 MWA-CA                 29.07      30.08  
 20 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC                 29.87      30.11  
 20 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA                30.89      30.11  
 22 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA                30.52      30.19  
 22 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                29.40      30.19  
 24 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA                30.97      30.34  
 25 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA                32.14      30.42  
 26 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA                31.33      30.64  
 27 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA                30.18      30.66  
 28 Thomas, Rachel            16 SCOR-CA                31.93      30.67  
 29 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA                29.87      30.69  
 30 Peyton, Mackenzie         16 TORR-CA                29.99      30.74  
 31 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                29.50      30.75  
 32 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                30.22      30.81  
 33 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA                31.10      30.82  
 34 Crittenden, Eloise        14 CLSS-CA                30.38      30.89  
 35 Rousseau, Abigail         15 PASA-CA                30.11      30.90  
 36 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC                 29.12      30.91  
 37 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA                31.34      30.99  
 38 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA                30.78      31.01  
 38 Shah, Sofia               21 MWA-CA                 29.72      31.01  
 40 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-01-CA               31.02      31.04  
 41 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA                31.90      31.12  
 42 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA                29.75      31.17  
 43 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA                30.16      31.18  
 44 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA                31.01      31.23  
 45 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA                31.98      31.24  
 46 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA                 31.70      31.25  
 47 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 30.52      31.26  
 48 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA                31.15      31.29  
 49 Quan, Keilani             14 SCAL-CA                32.26      31.35  
 50 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC               32.48      31.38  
 51 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA                 32.51      31.47  
 52 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA                32.28      31.49  
 53 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA                29.30      31.51  
 54 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA                30.91      31.52  
 55 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA                31.69      31.53  
 56 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA                 31.95      31.54  
 57 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA                31.58      31.63  
 58 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA                31.98      31.73  
 59 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC                 29.61      31.74  
 60 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                31.28      31.75  
 60 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA                 31.82      31.75  
 62 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA                32.38      31.76  
 63 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids                 30.70      31.81  
 64 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA                32.87      31.86  
 65 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA                30.71      32.02  
 66 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA                32.17      32.06  
 67 Kuwata, Heather           16 TSM-CA                 30.91      32.08  
 68 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA                31.66      32.10  
 68 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA                32.58      32.10  
 70 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA                32.80      32.16  
 71 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                31.91      32.18  
 72 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                31.59      32.21  
 73 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA                31.70      32.25  
 74 Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA                32.53      32.26  
 75 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA                32.79      32.42  
 76 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA                36.02      32.43  
 77 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA                   NT      32.45  
 78 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA                32.25      32.46  
 79 Spangler, Maddie          15 SHRK-CA                31.49      32.47  
 80 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA           32.43      32.48  
 81 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA                31.61      32.54  
 82 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA                33.26      32.57  
 83 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA                31.86      32.62  
 84 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA                31.25      32.66  
 85 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA                34.30      32.67  
 86 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA                33.66      32.69  
 87 Chow, Bethany             14 RORA-CA                32.56      32.70  
 88 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                30.59      32.71  
 89 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA                34.24      32.74  
 90 Lamon, Julia              14 CANY-CA                34.12      32.77  
 91 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA                35.93      32.82  
 92 Gallegos, Roseline        15 RYL-CA                 31.48      32.83  
 93 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA                32.69      32.89  
 94 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA                33.71      32.92  
 95 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids                 31.36      32.94  
 95 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA                33.04      32.94  
 97 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA                33.38      33.02  
 98 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA                32.06      33.03  
 99 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA                32.70      33.04  
100 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA                 32.05      33.11  
101 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA                33.47      33.13  
102 Jafari, Nikka             14 RORA-CA                32.69      33.14  
103 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA                35.57      33.18  
104 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA                32.02      33.20  
105 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA                 34.28      33.22  
106 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA                33.42      33.23  
107 Gimino, Amber             14 SCAL-CA                31.85      33.24  
108 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC                 33.08      33.27  
109 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA                32.47      33.29  
110 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA                33.45      33.31  
111 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                33.25      33.32  
112 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA                33.56      33.35  
113 Kim, Elisa                14 CLSS-CA                33.70      33.50  
114 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA                35.31      33.53  
115 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                33.69      33.54  
116 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA                 33.27      33.56  
117 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA                32.68      33.65  
118 Nakayama, Rylee           13 UN-05-CA                  NT      33.81  
119 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA                35.25      33.83  
120 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 33.30      33.85  
121 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA                33.79      33.89  
122 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA                32.75      33.92  
123 Wu, Helena                13 RORA-CA                33.02      33.93  
124 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA                36.36      34.00  
125 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA                37.17      34.05  
126 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA                33.88      34.11  
127 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA                33.71      34.20  
128 Kelly, Alaina             17 CANY-CA                33.45      34.35  
128 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                33.59      34.35  
130 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA                36.34      34.41  
130 Woodward, Reese           14 BSC-CC                 34.11      34.41  
132 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA                36.99      34.43  
133 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA                33.62      34.45  
134 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA                34.58      34.52  
135 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                32.85      34.53  
136 Sinnock, Kayla            14 RYL-CA                 31.37      34.59  
137 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 33.96      34.75  
138 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                33.77      35.13  
139 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA                34.37      35.14  
140 Prather, Mercy            14 DRGN-CA                34.80      35.17  
141 Negron, Adlemi            14 CLSS-CA                35.95      35.26  
142 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                34.92      35.45  
143 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA                37.39      35.55  
144 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA                34.87      35.61  
145 Marroquin, Bre            13 FROG-CA                40.87      35.63  
146 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                 35.99      35.78  
147 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA                 37.95      35.81  
148 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA                35.88      35.98  
149 Crist, Alexis             17 BSC-CC                 36.07      36.26  
150 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA                37.98      36.53  
151 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                39.82      36.90  
152 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA                38.31      37.04  
153 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA                36.97      37.61  
154 Odwyer, Katie             15 SCOR-CA                37.06      37.66  
155 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids                 36.09      37.70  
156 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                37.26      37.96  
157 Tan, Daniella             13 CANY-CA                37.40      38.37  
158 Walker, Hannah            15 TORR-CA                45.68      38.97  
159 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                 41.23      39.12  
160 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA                42.41      40.76  
161 Kim, Elizabeth            13 CANY-CA                42.25      42.48  
162 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA                 46.85      43.86  
163 Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC                 48.46      48.00  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              1:01.01    1:00.36  
      29.14   31.22                                                
  2 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              1:00.84    1:02.10  
      29.85   32.25                                                
  3 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:00.47    1:02.23  
      30.26   31.97                                                
  4 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             1:01.55    1:03.24  
      29.88   33.36                                                
  5 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         1:05.90    1:03.86  
      31.05   32.81                                                
  6 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA              1:00.90    1:03.88  
      30.06   33.82                                                
  7 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:04.06    1:04.08  
      30.69   33.39                                                
  8 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:09.88    1:04.96  
      31.32   33.64                                                
  9 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              1:02.66    1:05.02  
      31.74   33.28                                                
 10 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:04.62    1:05.10  
      31.22   33.88                                                
 11 Lazaga, Jada              15 UN-03-CA             1:04.91    1:05.31  
      30.56   34.75                                                
 12 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA              1:01.95    1:05.33  
      31.68   33.65                                                
 13 Masino, Colette           15 CANY-CA              1:05.20    1:05.52  
      30.55   34.97                                                
 14 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:06.33    1:05.56  
      31.65   33.91                                                
 15 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA              1:06.89    1:05.85  
      31.56   34.29                                                
 16 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA              1:06.44    1:06.08  
      31.43   34.65                                                
 17 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              1:06.69    1:06.28  
      31.69   34.59                                                
 18 Gibbs, Catherine          21 MWA-CA               1:03.90    1:06.29  
      31.72   34.57                                                
 19 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               1:08.40    1:06.35  
      32.94   33.41                                                
 20 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:06.48    1:06.42  
      32.39   34.03                                                
 21 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              1:06.55    1:06.52  
      31.63   34.89                                                
 22 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:07.68    1:06.55  
      32.37   34.18                                                
 23 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA              1:07.09    1:06.78  
      32.26   34.52                                                
 24 Shah, Sofia               21 MWA-CA               1:04.08    1:06.82  
      32.09   34.73                                                
 25 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              1:03.63    1:06.89  
      32.03   34.86                                                
 26 Bowyer, Bri               14 RA-CC                1:07.58    1:06.99  
      31.76   35.23                                                
 26 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              1:09.22    1:06.99  
      32.41   34.58                                                
 28 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              1:09.53    1:07.17  
      31.91   35.26                                                
 29 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              1:07.86    1:07.20  
      31.94   35.26                                                
 30 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              1:06.60    1:07.43  
      32.43   35.00                                                
 31 Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA              1:12.56    1:07.50  
      32.01   35.49                                                
 32 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              1:07.62    1:07.51  
      32.52   34.99                                                
 33 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:08.86    1:07.55  
      32.63   34.92                                                
 34 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              1:09.93    1:07.67  
      32.39   35.28                                                
 35 Quan, Keilani             14 SCAL-CA              1:08.40    1:07.72  
      32.14   35.58                                                
 36 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              1:04.00    1:07.78  
      32.84   34.94                                                
 37 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-01-CA             1:09.62    1:07.91  
      32.21   35.70                                                
 38 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:08.42    1:07.94  
      33.08   34.86                                                
 39 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:08.33    1:08.31  
      32.47   35.84                                                
 40 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:08.85  
      32.27   36.58                                                
 41 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              1:11.94    1:08.90  
      32.95   35.95                                                
 42 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA              1:08.73    1:08.91  
      33.37   35.54                                                
 43 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              1:04.82    1:09.31  
      32.75   36.56                                                
 44 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:13.70    1:09.49  
      32.60   36.89                                                
 45 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              1:12.05    1:09.52  
      33.30   36.22                                                
 46 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:09.41    1:09.98  
      33.85   36.13                                                
 47 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              1:13.78    1:10.00  
      33.48   36.52                                                
 48 Jung, Audrey              14 RORA-CA              1:11.34    1:10.25  
      34.10   36.15                                                
 49 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:16.28    1:10.47  
      33.34   37.13                                                
 50 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         1:12.32    1:10.53  
      34.31   36.22                                                
 51 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              1:09.07    1:10.69  
      33.39   37.30                                                
 52 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:22.14    1:10.93  
      34.64   36.29                                                
 53 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              1:10.94    1:11.47  
      33.51   37.96                                                
 54 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:19.25    1:11.56  
      34.49   37.07                                                
 55 Lamon, Julia              14 CANY-CA              1:12.40    1:11.76  
      34.52   37.24                                                
 56 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              1:23.80    1:11.91  
      34.52   37.39                                                
 57 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC               1:12.90    1:12.22  
      33.76   38.46                                                
 58 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:14.69    1:12.38  
      34.28   38.10                                                
 59 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:13.43    1:13.16  
      35.24   37.92                                                
 60 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA              1:15.31    1:13.21  
      34.76   38.45                                                
 61 Lee, Megan                13 CANY-CA              1:18.51    1:13.24  
      35.63   37.61                                                
 62 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:14.51    1:13.36  
      34.25   39.11                                                
 63 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:15.24    1:13.43  
      34.51   38.92                                                
 64 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:12.02    1:13.48  
      34.14   39.34                                                
 65 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              1:15.81    1:13.49  
      35.55   37.94                                                
 66 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA              1:11.97    1:14.09  
      35.07   39.02                                                
 67 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:14.63    1:14.15  
      34.87   39.28                                                
 68 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              1:11.43    1:14.30  
      36.02   38.28                                                
 69 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA              1:15.17    1:14.59  
      35.06   39.53                                                
 70 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:14.10    1:14.81  
      35.39   39.42                                                
 71 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              1:15.19    1:15.71  
      36.26   39.45                                                
 72 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA              1:14.53    1:16.24  
      35.02   41.22                                                
 73 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA              1:23.49    1:17.21  
      36.74   40.47                                                
 74 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              1:21.14    1:18.02  
      37.65   40.37                                                
 75 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA              1:16.75    1:18.32  
      37.13   41.19                                                
 76 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:17.20    1:18.36  
      36.85   41.51                                                
 77 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:22.35    1:19.45  
      37.78   41.67                                                
 78 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA              1:22.65    1:20.18  
      38.34   41.84                                                
 79 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA              1:15.70    1:20.80  
      38.04   42.76                                                
 80 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA              1:20.69    1:23.69  
      38.99   44.70                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:14.62    2:12.78  
    1:03.44 1:09.34                                                
  2 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              2:11.81    2:18.99  
    1:07.58 1:11.41                                                
  3 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              2:17.38    2:19.89  
    1:08.92 1:10.97                                                
  4 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             2:12.07    2:20.19  
    1:06.96 1:13.23                                                
  5 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              2:13.25    2:20.78  
    1:08.58 1:12.20                                                
  6 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:25.97    2:20.93  
    1:07.96 1:12.97                                                
  7 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:20.23    2:21.02  
    1:05.74 1:15.28                                                
  8 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              2:17.78    2:21.11  
    1:09.28 1:11.83                                                
  9 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA              2:18.52    2:21.26  
    1:09.35 1:11.91                                                
 10 Lazaga, Jada              15 UN-03-CA             2:23.24    2:22.48  
    1:08.66 1:13.82                                                
 11 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA              2:22.78    2:22.82  
    1:09.89 1:12.93                                                
 12 Rousseau, Abigail         15 PASA-CA              2:17.75    2:23.68  
    1:10.30 1:13.38                                                
 13 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:25.31    2:24.07  
    1:08.76 1:15.31                                                
 14 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              2:24.42    2:24.21  
    1:10.09 1:14.12                                                
 15 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              2:19.81    2:24.98  
    1:09.76 1:15.22                                                
 16 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              2:19.54    2:25.23  
    1:11.08 1:14.15                                                
 17 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC               2:21.08    2:25.28  
    1:13.65 1:11.63                                                
 18 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA              2:14.45    2:25.56  
    1:10.84 1:14.72                                                
 19 Seward, Emma              15 UN-04-CA             2:16.98    2:25.67  
    1:09.81 1:15.86                                                
 20 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              2:29.33    2:25.82  
    1:11.64 1:14.18                                                
 20 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA              2:18.25    2:25.82  
    1:10.89 1:14.93                                                
 22 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              2:23.83    2:26.28  
    1:09.92 1:16.36                                                
 23 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC               2:16.54    2:26.41  
    1:10.47 1:15.94                                                
 24 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:21.72    2:26.68  
    1:09.80 1:16.88                                                
 25 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:26.90    2:26.92  
    1:11.09 1:15.83                                                
 26 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              2:27.48    2:26.93  
    1:11.86 1:15.07                                                
 27 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              2:18.53    2:27.15  
    1:11.65 1:15.50                                                
 28 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               2:25.71    2:27.18  
    1:11.55 1:15.63                                                
 29 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              2:38.30    2:27.42  
    1:11.32 1:16.10                                                
 30 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:26.88    2:27.76  
    1:10.50 1:17.26                                                
 31 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:27.66    2:27.79  
    1:10.78 1:17.01                                                
 32 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               2:31.18    2:28.15  
    1:11.63 1:16.52                                                
 33 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              2:29.57    2:28.30  
    1:12.55 1:15.75                                                
 34 Shah, Sofia               21 MWA-CA               2:20.74    2:28.57  
    1:11.72 1:16.85                                                
 35 Kuwata, Heather           16 TSM-CA               2:28.03    2:29.09  
    1:11.37 1:17.72                                                
 36 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               2:30.08    2:29.39  
    1:12.74 1:16.65                                                
 37 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              2:23.19    2:29.74  
    1:11.12 1:18.62                                                
 38 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              2:29.83    2:30.10  
    1:12.62 1:17.48                                                
 39 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA              2:32.97    2:30.18  
    1:12.59 1:17.59                                                
 40 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              2:27.93    2:30.82  
    1:12.93 1:17.89                                                
 41 Peyton, Mackenzie         16 TORR-CA              2:18.68    2:31.64  
    1:12.38 1:19.26                                                
 42 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             2:41.55    2:31.73  
    1:13.49 1:18.24                                                
 43 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              2:25.53    2:31.82  
    1:11.18 1:20.64                                                
 44 Yanagawa, Noelle          18 SCAL-CA              2:26.78    2:32.21  
    1:14.01 1:18.20                                                
 45 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              2:39.85    2:32.34  
    1:12.74 1:19.60                                                
 46 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:42.65    2:33.58  
    1:13.88 1:19.70                                                
 47 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids               2:31.47    2:34.38  
    1:14.10 1:20.28                                                
 48 Quan, Keilani             14 SCAL-CA              2:32.67    2:34.57  
    1:15.73 1:18.84                                                
 49 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               2:25.88    2:34.83  
    1:13.71 1:21.12                                                
 50 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              2:31.01    2:34.87  
    1:15.03 1:19.84                                                
 51 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA              2:30.92    2:35.74  
    1:15.98 1:19.76                                                
 52 Gallegos, Roseline        15 RYL-CA               2:36.21    2:35.91  
    1:16.15 1:19.76                                                
 53 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              2:35.61    2:36.23  
    1:16.71 1:19.52                                                
 54 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:34.52    2:36.43  
    1:17.68 1:18.75                                                
 55 Pearson, Jayne            13 PASA-CA              2:33.74    2:36.65  
    1:14.85 1:21.80                                                
 56 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              2:41.81    2:36.88  
    1:15.38 1:21.50                                                
 57 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              2:43.41    2:36.93  
    1:16.71 1:20.22                                                
 58 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              2:36.14    2:36.99  
    1:14.02 1:22.97                                                
 59 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              2:50.01    2:37.00  
    1:15.93 1:21.07                                                
 60 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              2:41.03    2:37.13  
    1:15.24 1:21.89                                                
 61 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA               2:35.22    2:37.74  
    1:15.43 1:22.31                                                
 62 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         2:39.11    2:39.17  
    1:17.67 1:21.50                                                
 63 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              2:38.18    2:39.33  
    1:16.99 1:22.34                                                
 64 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:39.20    2:39.48  
    1:18.71 1:20.77                                                
 65 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              2:45.44    2:40.01  
    1:17.22 1:22.79                                                
 66 Jung, Audrey              14 RORA-CA              2:44.08    2:40.02  
    1:19.75 1:20.27                                                
 67 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              2:33.68    2:40.28  
    1:15.88 1:24.40                                                
 68 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              2:39.06    2:40.37  
    1:17.64 1:22.73                                                
 69 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA              2:43.06    2:40.47  
    1:18.87 1:21.60                                                
 70 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids               2:31.79    2:41.23  
    1:17.78 1:23.45                                                
 71 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC               2:50.95    2:41.27  
    1:17.14 1:24.13                                                
 72 Lee, Megan                13 CANY-CA              2:46.78    2:42.20  
    1:18.74 1:23.46                                                
 73 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              2:42.34    2:42.29  
    1:16.64 1:25.65                                                
 74 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               2:39.85    2:42.42  
    1:17.49 1:24.93                                                
 75 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA              2:39.94    2:42.45  
    1:17.40 1:25.05                                                
 76 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              2:32.64    2:42.97  
    1:16.51 1:26.46                                                
 77 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA              2:47.06    2:44.94  
    1:19.16 1:25.78                                                
 78 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              2:42.89    2:45.19  
    1:20.58 1:24.61                                                
 79 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              2:40.47    2:45.41  
    1:19.74 1:25.67                                                
 80 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              2:45.87    2:45.72  
    1:20.54 1:25.18                                                
 81 Jafari, Nikka             14 RORA-CA              2:38.35    2:46.40  
 82 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              2:49.62    2:47.16  
    1:19.81 1:27.35                                                
 83 Nakayama, Rylee           13 UN-05-CA             2:43.12    2:47.64  
    1:20.01 1:27.63                                                
 83 Ho, Katie                 13 TORR-CA              2:54.51    2:47.64  
    1:20.07 1:27.57                                                
 85 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:48.86    2:47.89  
    1:21.37 1:26.52                                                
 86 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA              2:46.92    2:48.16  
    1:18.58 1:29.58                                                
 87 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA              2:51.27    2:48.19  
    1:19.15 1:29.04                                                
 88 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              2:59.04    2:49.91  
    1:19.48 1:30.43                                                
 89 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA              3:03.42    2:51.43  
    1:22.70 1:28.73                                                
 90 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA              3:16.47    2:52.08  
    1:23.02 1:29.06                                                
 91 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT    2:54.37  
    1:25.30 1:29.07                                                
 92 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA              3:02.36    2:54.39  
    1:21.91 1:32.48                                                
 93 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA               2:55.56    2:56.67  
    1:17.06 1:39.61                                                
 94 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               2:52.95    2:56.71  
    1:25.31 1:31.40                                                
 95 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              2:57.44    2:57.12  
    1:25.14 1:31.98                                                
 96 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:57.83  
    1:27.51 1:30.32                                                
 97 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              3:06.63    3:00.09  
    1:25.97 1:34.12                                                
 98 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids               3:01.12    3:02.73  
    1:24.35 1:38.38                                                
 99 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST-CA              3:03.57    3:06.19  
    1:28.36 1:37.83                                                
100 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              2:54.40    3:07.95  
    1:28.51 1:39.44                                                
101 Walker, Hannah            15 TORR-CA              3:38.42    3:11.34  
    1:27.96 1:43.38                                                
102 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:22.31  
    1:34.64 1:47.67                                                
103 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA               3:57.49    3:23.03  
    1:36.25 1:46.78                                                
 -- Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              2:50.39         DQ  
    1:17.41 1:31.95                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA                33.01      33.82  
  2 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA                33.55      33.86  
  3 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC                 32.62      34.61  
  4 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA                34.32      34.69  
  5 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                39.29      34.72  
  6 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA                32.41      35.12  
  7 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA                34.01      35.45  
  8 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA                34.75      35.59  
  9 Peyton, Mackenzie         16 TORR-CA                33.20      35.66  
 10 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA                38.51      36.26  
 11 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA                37.23      36.57  
 12 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                   NT      36.58  
 13 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA                38.39      36.74  
 14 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids                 35.95      37.01  
 15 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA                37.15      37.12  
 16 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA                34.70      37.31  
 17 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 36.16      37.51  
 18 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA                 35.54      37.66  
 19 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA                   NT      37.67  
 20 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA                37.36      37.69  
 21 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids                 36.84      37.99  
 22 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-01-CA               43.66      38.28  
 23 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC                 35.22      38.29  
 24 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                   NT      38.59  
 25 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 41.13      39.00  
 26 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA                 39.43      39.27  
 27 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA                42.07      39.32  
 28 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA                40.20      39.77  
 29 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA                43.18      39.81  
 30 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA                41.50      39.85  
 31 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA                   NT      40.08  
 32 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA                38.21      40.23  
 33 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT      40.67  
 34 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA                   NT      40.80  
 35 Lamon, Julia              14 CANY-CA                41.29      41.00  
 36 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA                41.38      41.05  
 37 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA                39.97      41.20  
 38 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA                 45.02      41.47  
 39 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.73  
 40 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA                45.41      41.85  
 41 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA                43.72      41.87  
 42 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA                43.00      41.91  
 43 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA                41.77      42.08  
 44 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA                42.40      42.09  
 45 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA                44.61      42.21  
 46 Odwyer, Katie             15 SCOR-CA                42.34      42.28  
 47 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA                   NT      42.44  
 48 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA                44.50      42.57  
 49 Prather, Mercy            14 DRGN-CA                43.97      42.78  
 50 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                43.76      43.32  
 51 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA                42.70      43.67  
 52 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                42.15      44.11  
 53 Wu, Helena                13 RORA-CA                40.65      44.26  
 54 Marroquin, Bre            13 FROG-CA                   NT      44.31  
 55 Pu, Chloe                 13 PASA-CA                47.27      44.52  
 56 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                 50.68      44.58  
 57 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids                 45.40      44.70  
 58 Walker, Hannah            15 TORR-CA                   NT      45.01  
 59 Kim, Elisa                14 CLSS-CA                45.17      45.17  
 60 Kim, Elizabeth            13 CANY-CA                   NT      45.43  
 61 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                48.54      45.56  
 62 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                44.10      46.77  
 63 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                47.63      46.87  
 64 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                46.43      47.31  
 65 Tan, Daniella             13 CANY-CA                59.00      50.07  
 66 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA                54.19      51.52  
 67 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA                    NT      55.44  
 68 Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC                 59.37      56.93  
 69 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA                   NT      58.15  
 -- Woodward, Reese           14 BSC-CC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              1:10.96    1:11.89  
  2 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:09.28    1:14.36  
  3 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA              1:09.25    1:14.51  
  4 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA              1:08.11    1:14.90  
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               1:14.50    1:15.21  
  6 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              1:09.18    1:16.11  
  7 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               1:16.06    1:16.45  
  8 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              1:12.07    1:16.49  
  9 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              1:14.11    1:16.50  
 10 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:18.97    1:16.67  
 11 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              1:12.45    1:16.75  
 12 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              1:13.99    1:16.81  
 13 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              1:13.77    1:17.05  
 14 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         1:21.09    1:17.16  
 15 Peyton, Mackenzie         16 TORR-CA              1:13.20    1:17.43  
 16 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              1:15.52    1:17.64  
 17 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              1:16.63    1:17.94  
 18 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC               1:10.45    1:18.03  
 19 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              1:19.40    1:18.13  
 20 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               1:16.09    1:18.58  
 21 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:16.51    1:18.65  
 22 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              1:18.29    1:18.68  
 23 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:17.22    1:18.76  
 24 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:23.42    1:19.22  
 25 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA              1:18.46    1:19.73  
 26 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:20.50    1:20.17  
 27 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA              1:20.18    1:20.34  
 27 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              1:20.76    1:20.34  
 29 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA              1:11.32    1:20.37  
 30 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:20.29    1:20.49  
 31 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA              1:19.83    1:20.54  
 32 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA              1:23.55    1:20.66  
 33 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:19.43    1:20.74  
 34 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:16.45    1:20.82  
 34 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA               1:15.18    1:20.82  
 36 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              1:19.03    1:21.03  
 37 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA              1:19.79    1:21.47  
 38 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:26.22    1:21.60  
 39 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              1:22.37    1:21.62  
 40 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:16.89    1:22.30  
 41 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids               1:20.19    1:22.36  
 42 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              1:21.47    1:22.67  
 43 Kelly, Laura              14 CLSS-CA              1:17.51    1:23.06  
 44 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:22.64    1:23.16  
 45 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:20.94    1:23.32  
 46 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids               1:18.53    1:23.66  
 47 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:16.20    1:23.68  
 48 Jafari, Nikka             14 RORA-CA              1:24.47    1:23.70  
 49 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              1:21.12    1:23.76  
 50 Yanagawa, Noelle          18 SCAL-CA              1:21.39    1:23.95  
 51 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              1:23.04    1:23.99  
 52 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA              1:12.25    1:24.44  
 53 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:24.80    1:24.61  
 54 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:24.05    1:24.63  
 55 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              1:23.23    1:24.74  
 56 Sinnock, Kayla            14 RYL-CA               1:13.58    1:24.75  
 57 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              1:33.64    1:25.06  
 58 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              1:24.02    1:25.25  
 59 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:25.18    1:25.26  
 60 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:27.39    1:25.47  
 61 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:24.66    1:25.75  
 62 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              1:24.02    1:25.77  
 63 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               1:24.99    1:25.79  
 64 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              1:21.66    1:25.90  
 65 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:30.92    1:26.43  
 66 Jung, Audrey              14 RORA-CA              1:25.99    1:26.68  
 67 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              1:21.34    1:27.00  
 68 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA              1:23.40    1:27.10  
 69 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              1:28.28    1:27.49  
 70 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:25.85    1:27.51  
 71 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:26.50    1:27.65  
 72 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:30.90    1:27.67  
 73 Ho, Katie                 13 TORR-CA              1:29.47    1:27.72  
 74 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:31.79    1:28.44  
 75 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              1:24.84    1:28.80  
 76 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:29.29    1:28.83  
 77 Lee, Megan                13 CANY-CA              1:32.11    1:28.92  
 78 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA               1:30.55    1:28.95  
 79 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:34.21    1:29.19  
 80 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:43.51    1:29.80  
 81 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA              1:31.17    1:29.96  
 82 Nakayama, Rylee           13 UN-05-CA             1:24.24    1:30.44  
 83 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         1:30.63    1:31.74  
 84 Kelly, Alaina             17 CANY-CA              1:32.00    1:31.88  
 85 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:33.80    1:31.93  
 86 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:28.01    1:31.99  
 87 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:31.53    1:32.03  
 88 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:28.49    1:32.15  
 89 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA              1:29.29    1:32.61  
 90 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA              1:37.43    1:32.84  
 91 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:31.09    1:33.54  
 92 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:29.99    1:33.61  
 93 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              1:29.00    1:33.93  
 94 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:31.99    1:34.72  
 95 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA              1:28.25    1:35.14  
 96 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA              1:32.06    1:35.17  
 97 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:32.91    1:36.58  
 98 Walker, Hannah            15 TORR-CA              1:56.07    1:37.32  
 99 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids               1:39.51    1:37.47  
100 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:37.48    1:38.22  
101 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA              1:30.44    1:39.40  
102 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA              1:33.25    1:39.94  
103 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA              1:41.99    1:48.48  
104 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA              1:56.12    1:51.56  
105 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              2:11.10    2:21.82  
 -- Tan, Rachel               13 LDST-CA              1:33.39         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              2:27.32    2:31.56  
    1:25.32 1:06.24                                                
  2 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             2:36.69    2:34.78  
    1:15.20 1:19.58                                                
  3 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              2:27.21    2:35.91  
    1:26.14 1:09.77                                                
  4 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA              2:28.22    2:36.79  
    1:23.93 1:12.86                                                
  5 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              2:29.19    2:37.33  
    1:29.66 1:07.67                                                
  6 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              2:35.94    2:37.39  
    1:16.98 1:20.41                                                
  7 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:30.67    2:37.73  
    1:24.97 1:12.76                                                
  8 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA              2:25.31    2:38.35  
    1:22.24 1:16.11                                                
  9 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:34.88    2:39.33  
    1:24.08 1:15.25                                                
 10 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              2:48.01    2:39.49  
    1:18.11 1:21.38                                                
 11 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC               2:32.98    2:39.90  
    1:23.54 1:16.36                                                
 12 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              2:40.14    2:40.16  
    1:17.35 1:22.81                                                
 13 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              2:42.21    2:41.21  
    1:18.10 1:23.11                                                
 14 Rousseau, Abigail         15 PASA-CA              2:49.65    2:41.27  
    1:19.55 1:21.72                                                
 15 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:37.10    2:41.37  
    1:18.45 1:22.92                                                
 16 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               2:41.08    2:41.64  
    1:20.58 1:21.06                                                
 17 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               2:50.77    2:43.82  
 18 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              2:35.71    2:43.94  
    1:18.01 1:25.93                                                
 19 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              2:45.77    2:45.25  
    1:22.61 1:22.64                                                
 20 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              2:55.05    2:46.12  
    1:21.29 1:24.83                                                
 21 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              2:42.39    2:46.39  
    1:22.14 1:24.25                                                
 22 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:46.33    2:46.41  
    1:23.10 1:23.31                                                
 23 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              2:49.83    2:46.84  
    1:21.39 1:25.45                                                
 24 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              2:41.84    2:46.93  
    1:20.60 1:26.33                                                
 25 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA              2:49.25    2:47.08  
    1:23.25 1:23.83                                                
 26 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:47.34    2:47.55  
    1:22.85 1:24.70                                                
 27 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              2:55.13    2:47.76  
    1:22.09 1:25.67                                                
 28 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA              2:50.70    2:48.40  
    1:22.44 1:25.96                                                
 29 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:45.92    2:49.16  
    1:23.06 1:26.10                                                
 30 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              2:41.35    2:50.05  
    1:20.81 1:29.24                                                
 31 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:43.69    2:50.79  
    1:21.22 1:29.57                                                
 32 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:54.82    2:50.89  
    1:22.38 1:28.51                                                
 33 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               2:56.07    2:51.47  
    1:25.01 1:26.46                                                
 34 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA               2:42.02    2:51.49  
    1:22.87 1:28.62                                                
 35 Kuwata, Heather           16 TSM-CA               2:53.34    2:51.60  
 36 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:47.57    2:51.72  
    1:22.51 1:29.21                                                
 37 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:51.13    2:52.17  
 38 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids               2:57.73    2:52.31  
    1:23.89 1:28.42                                                
 39 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:52.17    2:53.15  
 40 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              2:53.16    2:54.00  
 41 Pearson, Jayne            13 PASA-CA              2:58.71    2:54.07  
    1:26.12 1:27.95                                                
 42 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              2:51.48    2:54.15  
 43 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC               2:53.59    2:54.45  
    1:24.87 1:29.58                                                
 44 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              2:55.05    2:55.48  
    1:23.84 1:31.64                                                
 45 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids               2:50.79    2:56.36  
 46 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              2:53.49    2:57.22  
    1:27.07 1:30.15                                                
 47 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              2:53.80    2:57.31  
    1:26.84 1:30.47                                                
 48 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              2:57.14    2:57.43  
    1:25.79 1:31.64                                                
 49 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              2:55.87    2:57.85  
    1:26.49 1:31.36                                                
 50 Jafari, Nikka             14 RORA-CA              2:46.35    2:57.88  
    1:26.51 1:31.37                                                
 51 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              2:54.57    2:58.07  
    1:27.33 1:30.74                                                
 52 Sinnock, Kayla            14 RYL-CA               2:44.39    2:58.66  
    1:26.63 1:32.03                                                
 53 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              3:00.38    2:58.69  
    1:25.37 1:33.32                                                
 54 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC               3:00.46    2:58.95  
    1:25.54 1:33.41                                                
 55 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              2:54.98    2:59.12  
    1:27.66 1:31.46                                                
 56 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              2:59.79    3:00.63  
    1:26.86 1:33.77                                                
 57 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              3:01.90    3:01.03  
    1:25.83 1:35.20                                                
 58 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:51.48    3:01.38  
 59 Woodward, Reese           14 BSC-CC                    NT    3:01.91  
    1:28.51 1:33.40                                                
 60 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:57.70    3:02.05  
    1:29.42 1:32.63                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                36.42      36.23  
  2 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA                35.05      37.17  
  3 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA                 38.40      37.95  
  4 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA                38.70      40.14  
  5 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA                   NT      40.37  
  6 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC                 40.11      40.63  
  7 Kelly, Laura              14 CLSS-CA                37.88      40.81  
  8 Gibbs, Catherine          21 MWA-CA                    NT      41.47  
  9 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA                41.55      41.50  
 10 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.91  
 11 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 42.30      42.01  
 12 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 41.30      42.66  
 13 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA                44.47      43.13  
 14 Seward, Emma              15 UN-04-CA                  NT      43.38  
 15 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA                45.61      43.39  
 16 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA                43.62      43.40  
 17 Chow, Bethany             14 RORA-CA                   NT      43.94  
 18 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA                44.72      44.04  
 19 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA                 45.54      44.07  
 20 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids                 41.94      45.35  
 21 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids                 45.68      45.39  
 22 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA                43.04      45.47  
 23 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA                47.25      45.87  
 24 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC               44.27      46.27  
 24 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC                 43.52      46.27  
 26 Lee, Megan                13 CANY-CA                48.57      46.33  
 27 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 47.44      46.43  
 28 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA                47.63      46.74  
 29 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                44.24      46.79  
 30 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC                 44.74      46.83  
 31 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 48.29      47.40  
 32 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA                50.71      47.55  
 33 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA                47.54      47.75  
 34 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids                 46.49      48.44  
 35 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA                48.43      48.98  
 36 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA                53.59      49.11  
 37 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST-CA                50.09      50.44  
 38 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT      50.89  
 39 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA                50.71      50.97  
 40 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA                45.19      51.64  
 41 Tan, Daniella             13 CANY-CA                55.36      55.08  
 42 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA                55.26      56.11  
 43 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA                    NT      56.47  
 44 Walker, Hannah            15 TORR-CA                   NT      57.83  
 45 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                56.73      57.91  
 46 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA                59.28      58.81  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:15.32    1:19.83  
  2 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              1:21.31    1:20.34  
  3 Lazaga, Jada              15 UN-03-CA             1:20.23    1:21.09  
  4 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              1:25.84    1:21.21  
  5 Riekhof, Anna             21 MWA-CA               1:14.49    1:21.72  
  6 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:26.02    1:23.34  
  7 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               1:26.33    1:23.81  
  8 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:24.88    1:23.96  
  9 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              1:27.01    1:25.44  
 10 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:28.53    1:25.46  
 11 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:25.40    1:25.48  
 12 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              1:24.09    1:26.40  
 13 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA              1:30.56    1:26.88  
 14 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA              1:23.99    1:26.89  
 15 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         1:28.56    1:27.00  
 16 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:23.94    1:27.19  
 17 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              1:27.72    1:27.32  
 18 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              1:22.02    1:27.46  
 19 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              1:26.84    1:27.88  
 20 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              1:27.36    1:28.33  
 21 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA              1:23.08    1:28.56  
 22 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              1:28.21    1:28.63  
 23 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              1:29.24    1:28.78  
 24 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA              1:35.28    1:28.82  
 25 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA              1:24.12    1:28.99  
 26 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              1:27.82    1:29.18  
 27 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:28.11    1:29.20  
 28 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:28.77    1:29.34  
 29 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:29.71    1:29.50  
 30 Crittenden, Eloise        14 CLSS-CA              1:24.75    1:29.61  
 31 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              1:30.55    1:30.27  
 32 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              1:35.13    1:30.43  
 33 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:28.91    1:30.44  
 34 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:31.90    1:30.57  
 35 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:31.48    1:30.70  
 36 Chow, Bethany             14 RORA-CA              1:31.48    1:30.84  
 37 Kuwata, Heather           16 TSM-CA               1:29.72    1:30.87  
 38 Quan, Keilani             14 SCAL-CA              1:33.17    1:30.93  
 39 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              1:38.98    1:30.96  
 40 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              1:30.20    1:31.05  
 41 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:32.11    1:31.72  
 42 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:34.11    1:31.78  
 43 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              1:33.83    1:32.10  
 44 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              1:29.99    1:32.26  
 45 Thomas, Rachel            16 SCOR-CA              1:32.00    1:32.46  
 46 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:32.66  
 47 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              1:39.34    1:32.99  
 48 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:33.63    1:33.41  
 48 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:36.20    1:33.41  
 48 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:35.35    1:33.41  
 51 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              1:31.69    1:33.48  
 52 Nakayama, Rylee           13 UN-05-CA             1:30.52    1:33.53  
 53 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              1:32.20    1:33.64  
 54 Gimino, Amber             14 SCAL-CA              1:34.72    1:33.77  
 55 Lamon, Julia              14 CANY-CA              1:34.76    1:33.79  
 56 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:32.54    1:33.98  
 57 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA              1:30.80    1:34.19  
 58 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:42.13    1:34.48  
 59 Spangler, Maddie          15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.00  
 60 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA              1:34.95    1:35.25  
 61 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:41.33    1:35.32  
 62 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:32.50    1:35.49  
 63 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA              1:35.84    1:35.88  
 64 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA              1:49.09    1:36.21  
 65 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:30.76    1:36.26  
 66 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA              1:32.34    1:36.35  
 67 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              1:36.90    1:36.41  
 68 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              1:36.79    1:36.58  
 69 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA              1:38.89    1:36.59  
 70 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:39.54    1:36.61  
 71 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA              1:39.13    1:36.84  
 72 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:43.92    1:37.04  
 73 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              1:39.07    1:37.17  
 74 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:47.98    1:37.35  
 75 Leal, Sophia              15 CLSS-CA              1:38.21    1:37.44  
 76 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA              1:39.23    1:37.49  
 77 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:36.63    1:37.64  
 78 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:33.84    1:37.95  
 79 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:40.71    1:38.41  
 80 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:40.60    1:38.47  
 81 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               1:34.38    1:38.50  
 82 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA              1:41.16    1:38.58  
 83 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              1:36.66    1:38.62  
 84 Gallegos, Roseline        15 RYL-CA               1:35.70    1:38.81  
 85 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC               1:35.74    1:39.12  
 86 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:39.52    1:39.25  
 87 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA              1:39.29    1:39.57  
 88 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              1:41.45    1:39.70  
 89 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA              1:41.78    1:40.15  
 90 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:42.08    1:40.36  
 91 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:47.17    1:40.84  
 92 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:45.89    1:41.11  
 93 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              1:44.20    1:41.31  
 94 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:42.53    1:42.43  
 95 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:42.64    1:42.63  
 96 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:42.21    1:42.86  
 97 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              1:38.97    1:43.54  
 98 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids               1:41.74    1:43.79  
 99 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA              1:36.50    1:44.24  
100 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:48.37    1:44.34  
101 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:40.86    1:44.78  
102 Pearson, Jayne            13 PASA-CA              1:40.69    1:44.96  
103 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:49.41    1:44.97  
104 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA              1:45.09    1:46.33  
105 Negron, Adlemi            14 CLSS-CA              1:50.88    1:46.41  
106 Kelly, Alaina             17 CANY-CA              1:48.86    1:46.74  
107 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:59.56    1:47.17  
108 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA               1:52.55    1:48.21  
109 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA              1:45.46    1:48.29  
110 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         1:46.08    1:48.51  
111 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:49.98    1:49.00  
112 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA              1:46.61    1:49.84  
113 Michaelides, Abby         13 CANY-CA              1:51.79    1:50.46  
114 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:50.06    1:50.62  
115 Odwyer, Katie             15 SCOR-CA              1:49.48    1:51.35  
116 Kim, Elizabeth            13 CANY-CA              2:00.75    1:54.78  
117 Sakho, Siga               13 SHRK-CA              2:00.56    1:56.94  
118 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA               2:01.49    1:57.04  
119 Crist, Alexis             17 BSC-CC               2:05.93    1:57.75  
120 Pu, Chloe                 13 PASA-CA              1:59.42    1:59.77  
121 Hassanzadeh, Sara         13 CANY-CA              2:25.75    2:07.62  
122 Walker, Hannah            15 TORR-CA              2:08.84    2:07.78  
 -- Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC               2:06.41         DQ  
 -- Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC               1:23.84         DQ  
 -- DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids               1:33.61         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riekhof, Anna             21 MWA-CA               2:41.76    3:00.16  
    1:28.46 1:31.70                                                
  2 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         2:54.18    3:01.20  
    1:29.30 1:31.90                                                
  3 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              2:56.68    3:01.40  
    1:28.87 1:32.53                                                
  4 Lazaga, Jada              15 UN-03-CA             2:51.50    3:01.98  
    1:27.98 1:34.00                                                
  5 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              3:07.45    3:02.97  
    1:29.82 1:33.15                                                
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              3:05.34    3:04.95  
    1:29.17 1:35.78                                                
  7 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              3:10.46    3:06.11  
    1:30.66 1:35.45                                                
  8 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              3:05.34    3:06.24  
    1:31.55 1:34.69                                                
  9 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              2:54.85    3:08.23  
    1:30.95 1:37.28                                                
 10 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC               3:01.14    3:08.64  
    1:29.96 1:38.68                                                
 11 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              3:04.93    3:10.09  
    1:30.18 1:39.91                                                
 12 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               3:10.20    3:12.26  
    1:33.70 1:38.56                                                
 13 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              3:09.85    3:12.46  
    1:34.80 1:37.66                                                
 14 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:56.21    3:12.74  
    1:33.36 1:39.38                                                
 15 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              3:11.93    3:13.92  
    1:33.61 1:40.31                                                
 16 Suh, Ella                 13 SCAL-CA              3:10.03    3:14.46  
    1:31.09 1:43.37                                                
 17 Chow, Bethany             14 RORA-CA              3:03.25    3:14.62  
    1:34.38 1:40.24                                                
 18 Kelly, Laura              14 CLSS-CA              3:12.52    3:14.63  
    1:30.42 1:44.21                                                
 19 Kuwata, Heather           16 TSM-CA               3:12.45    3:15.74  
    1:33.65 1:42.09                                                
 20 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              3:14.55    3:16.04  
    1:33.65 1:42.39                                                
 21 Georgian, Annie           15 CLSS-CA              3:18.90    3:16.88  
    1:36.65 1:40.23                                                
 22 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA              3:04.63    3:17.05  
    1:33.67 1:43.38                                                
 23 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              3:16.05    3:17.26  
    1:35.92 1:41.34                                                
 24 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              3:15.31    3:18.12  
    1:35.87 1:42.25                                                
 25 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              3:23.10    3:18.77  
    1:35.47 1:43.30                                                
 26 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              3:12.75    3:18.78  
    1:36.08 1:42.70                                                
 27 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              3:07.42    3:18.92  
    1:35.05 1:43.87                                                
 28 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              3:08.27    3:20.42  
    1:32.82 1:47.60                                                
 29 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              3:13.93    3:20.74  
    1:37.14 1:43.60                                                
 30 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              3:12.43    3:22.10  
    1:38.59 1:43.51                                                
 31 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA              3:22.08    3:22.91  
    1:40.14 1:42.77                                                
 32 Nakayama, Rylee           13 UN-05-CA             3:18.25    3:24.04  
    1:38.23 1:45.81                                                
 33 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              3:20.94    3:24.23  
    1:38.42 1:45.81                                                
 34 Gimino, Amber             14 SCAL-CA              3:16.12    3:24.91  
    1:38.39 1:46.52                                                
 35 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              3:19.95    3:26.11  
    1:39.65 1:46.46                                                
 36 Quan, Keilani             14 SCAL-CA              3:18.65    3:26.73  
    1:38.81 1:47.92                                                
 37 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              3:17.07    3:27.03  
    1:41.47 1:45.56                                                
 38 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              3:08.59    3:27.93  
    1:38.60 1:49.33                                                
 39 DeMille, Natalie          14 Rapids               3:23.88    3:31.37  
    1:40.52 1:50.85                                                
 40 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               3:23.03    3:36.12  
    1:43.84 1:52.28                                                
 41 Pearson, Jayne            13 PASA-CA              3:24.35    3:36.34  
    1:45.42 1:50.92                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA                32.42      30.76  
  2 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                30.88      30.94  
  3 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                31.26      31.02  
  4 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC                 31.77      31.69  
  5 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA                33.49      32.04  
  6 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids                 31.91      32.36  
  7 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 34.19      32.81  
  8 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA                32.74      33.05  
  9 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC               36.54      33.12  
 10 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                34.77      33.16  
 11 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC                 32.63      33.18  
 12 Seward, Emma              15 UN-04-CA               34.38      33.34  
 13 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA                32.95      33.38  
 14 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA                32.80      33.56  
 15 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA                   NT      33.73  
 16 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA                33.16      33.97  
 17 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 33.33      34.46  
 18 Chow, Bethany             14 RORA-CA                   NT      34.61  
 19 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA                 35.37      34.65  
 20 Cobb, Grace               14 BAC-CC                 33.92      34.76  
 21 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA                35.53      34.77  
 22 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                   NT      35.11  
 23 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA                   NT      35.32  
 24 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA                36.17      35.40  
 25 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA                39.45      35.42  
 26 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA                37.11      35.44  
 27 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                34.31      35.50  
 28 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                37.48      35.89  
 29 Peyton, Mackenzie         16 TORR-CA                34.37      35.95  
 30 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA                36.52      36.12  
 31 Lam, Allison              14 CANY-CA                35.63      36.37  
 32 Wu, Helena                13 RORA-CA                36.94      36.79  
 33 Kelly, Alaina             17 CANY-CA                40.85      36.82  
 34 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA                38.28      37.35  
 35 Spangler, Maddie          15 SHRK-CA                36.99      37.37  
 36 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA                37.96      37.59  
 37 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA                38.46      37.92  
 38 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT      37.97  
 39 Alvarez, Sophia           14 CANY-CA                40.41      37.99  
 40 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA                 42.69      38.03  
 41 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA                43.09      38.64  
 42 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC                 38.78      38.65  
 43 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA                38.56      38.75  
 44 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA                39.50      38.85  
 45 Woodward, Reese           14 BSC-CC                 40.00      39.20  
 46 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA                 48.41      39.42  
 47 Nakayama, Rylee           13 UN-05-CA                  NT      39.58  
 48 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA                38.87      39.74  
 49 Baginski, Tiare           14 SHRK-CA                37.49      39.95  
 50 Negron, Adlemi            14 CLSS-CA                   NT      40.14  
 51 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA                42.14      40.25  
 52 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA                38.88      40.57  
 53 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 44.78      40.74  
 54 McWilliam, Piper          14 Rapids                 40.89      42.15  
 55 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA                43.18      42.25  
 56 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA                46.99      42.85  
 57 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA                51.48      42.88  
 58 Crist, Alexis             17 BSC-CC                 42.98      43.04  
 59 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                41.02      43.25  
 60 Yurek, Maddie             13 CANY-CA                47.65      43.50  
 61 Prather, Mercy            14 DRGN-CA                   NT      43.86  
 62 Odwyer, Katie             15 SCOR-CA                46.13      44.51  
 63 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                42.48      45.17  
 64 Murphy, Francesca         14 TORR-CA                48.57      45.35  
 65 Tan, Daniella             13 CANY-CA                54.26      46.17  
 66 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                48.37      48.08  
 67 Pu, Chloe                 13 PASA-CA              1:08.13      48.30  
 68 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                    NT      50.79  
 69 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                49.75      51.96  
 70 Kim, Elizabeth            13 CANY-CA                   NT      53.75  
 71 Bittle, Logann            13 BSC-CC               1:03.91    1:00.62  
 -- Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              1:08.13    1:08.67  
  2 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:09.81    1:08.74  
  3 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              1:09.02    1:09.57  
  4 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              1:11.44    1:10.03  
  5 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:15.93    1:10.75  
  6 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              1:07.54    1:11.59  
  7 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              1:06.54    1:11.61  
  8 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              1:13.50    1:12.58  
  9 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              1:14.57    1:12.70  
 10 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:09.55    1:12.81  
 11 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              1:12.75    1:13.14  
 12 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:15.89    1:13.20  
 13 Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA              1:11.57    1:13.73  
 14 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              1:09.28    1:14.05  
 15 Van Gent, Marika          18 CANY-CA              1:07.55    1:14.09  
 16 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:20.25    1:14.20  
 17 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              1:09.73    1:14.82  
 18 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              1:10.11    1:14.83  
 18 Seward, Emma              15 UN-04-CA             1:09.93    1:14.83  
 20 Golla, Adria              18 BSC-CC               1:09.78    1:14.89  
 21 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA              1:11.98    1:15.28  
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              1:12.52    1:15.77  
 23 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:18.02    1:15.95  
 24 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:13.70    1:16.17  
 25 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:17.22    1:16.48  
 26 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              1:18.72    1:16.51  
 27 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:20.45    1:16.53  
 28 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              1:10.61    1:16.55  
 29 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:10.00    1:16.69  
 30 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             1:10.88    1:16.70  
 30 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA              1:20.98    1:16.70  
 32 Fontaine, Lauryn          17 Rapids               1:16.89    1:17.07  
 33 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              1:16.49    1:18.63  
 34 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:15.58    1:18.81  
 35 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:19.19  
 36 Yeow, Kaitlyn             13 CLSS-CA              1:18.59    1:19.35  
 37 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC               1:18.82    1:19.41  
 38 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              1:15.39    1:19.42  
 39 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              1:14.68    1:19.44  
 40 Travis, Anna              17 BSC-CC               1:13.71    1:19.65  
 41 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              1:16.55    1:19.95  
 42 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:21.18    1:19.96  
 43 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA              1:16.57    1:20.15  
 44 Gimino, Amber             14 SCAL-CA              1:23.26    1:21.02  
 45 Yanagawa, Noelle          18 SCAL-CA              1:13.58    1:21.08  
 46 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              1:19.91    1:21.12  
 47 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              1:23.19    1:21.72  
 48 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA              1:17.63    1:21.91  
 49 Jung, Audrey              14 RORA-CA              1:24.52    1:22.46  
 50 Gallegos, Roseline        15 RYL-CA               1:18.72    1:22.89  
 51 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:21.57    1:23.00  
 52 Peyton, Mackenzie         16 TORR-CA              1:18.89    1:23.05  
 53 Kuwata, Heather           16 TSM-CA               1:20.79    1:23.16  
 54 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:30.09    1:23.77  
 55 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:34.09    1:23.97  
 55 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              1:26.02    1:23.97  
 57 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:16.37    1:24.54  
 58 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              1:36.96    1:24.61  
 59 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              1:25.05    1:24.78  
 60 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA              1:25.19    1:25.00  
 61 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA              1:24.25    1:25.13  
 62 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              1:32.40    1:25.77  
 63 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              1:18.29    1:26.21  
 64 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              1:34.97    1:27.23  
 65 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:29.94    1:27.24  
 66 Pearson, Jayne            13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:27.34  
 67 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              1:21.91    1:27.44  
 68 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA               1:25.68    1:28.60  
 69 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:24.11    1:28.80  
 70 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:28.27    1:29.61  
 71 Vieira Lisboa, Romi       13 TORR-CA              1:42.79    1:30.60  
 72 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              1:34.52    1:31.58  
 73 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              1:28.09    1:32.22  
 74 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC               1:36.16    1:35.72  
 75 Ho, Katie                 13 TORR-CA              1:46.02    1:36.05  
 76 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:33.57    1:36.66  
 77 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:37.74    1:37.39  
 78 Rojas, Sarah              13 BAC-CC               1:34.57    1:38.97  
 79 Tan, Rachel               13 LDST-CA              1:54.09    1:43.45  
 80 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA              1:38.38    1:44.02  
 81 Wang, Jia Li              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.47  
 82 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:50.48    1:46.57  
 83 Chen, Claire              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:48.07  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:40.17    2:35.01  
    1:12.05 1:22.96                                                
  2 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              2:29.91    2:40.83  
    1:13.74 1:27.09                                                
  3 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:47.27    2:41.35  
    1:17.84 1:23.51                                                
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:35.28    2:42.33  
    1:17.02 1:25.31                                                
  5 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:42.17    2:43.70  
    1:17.21 1:26.49                                                
  6 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             2:34.07    2:45.14  
    1:15.19 1:29.95                                                
  7 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:35.94    2:45.55  
    1:15.83 1:29.72                                                
  8 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:58.31    2:46.14  
    1:20.49 1:25.65                                                
  9 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:45.72    2:47.32  
    1:17.51 1:29.81                                                
 10 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:57.37    2:48.06  
    1:16.76 1:31.30                                                
 11 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              2:58.69    2:51.79  
    1:18.26 1:33.53                                                
 12 Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA              2:55.38    2:52.48  
    1:17.45 1:35.03                                                
 13 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA              2:46.03    2:53.50  
    1:17.11 1:36.39                                                
 14 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              2:47.72    2:59.48  
    1:21.93 1:37.55                                                
 15 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC               2:51.69    3:00.25  
 16 Gallegos, Roseline        15 RYL-CA               3:00.84    3:17.08  
    1:25.66 1:51.42                                                
 17 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              3:00.90    3:17.75  
    1:27.46 1:50.29                                                
 18 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              3:00.90    3:44.45  
    1:40.31 2:04.14                                                
 -- Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC               3:00.90         DQ  
    1:35.00                                                        
 -- Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              2:37.84         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:34.30    2:31.73  
      32.91   40.29   46.09   32.44                                
  2 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              2:35.71    2:33.64  
      32.54   39.01   45.50   36.59                                
  3 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              2:43.16    2:35.33  
      33.30   42.41   45.28   34.34                                
  4 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              2:31.40    2:35.65  
      32.79   41.73   43.45   37.68                                
  5 Lazaga, Jada              15 UN-03-CA             2:39.61    2:35.66  
      33.89   39.33   45.86   36.58                                
  6 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             2:37.62    2:36.35  
      33.48   38.71   49.67   34.49                                
  7 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:44.51    2:37.00  
      34.18   40.75   47.54   34.53                                
  8 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              2:37.46    2:37.77  
      33.60   41.78   46.86   35.53                                
  9 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         2:39.76    2:38.29  
      34.39   42.32   46.49   35.09                                
 10 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              2:39.46    2:41.67  
      35.05   42.43   47.17   37.02                                
 11 Frahm, Savannah           15 SCAL-CA              2:47.76    2:41.89  
      35.39   42.52   46.00   37.98                                
 12 Masino, Colette           15 CANY-CA              2:34.22    2:42.84  
      32.02   40.56   50.34   39.92                                
 13 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               2:47.48    2:42.90  
      36.44   41.91   50.06   34.49                                
 14 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              2:44.11    2:43.86  
      36.40   42.83   47.94   36.69                                
 15 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              2:43.62    2:43.88  
      35.13   41.44   49.13   38.18                                
 16 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:33.10    2:43.91  
      33.13   40.93   49.57   40.28                                
 17 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:44.70    2:43.96  
      36.28   43.36   47.36   36.96                                
 18 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:42.32    2:44.19  
      34.41   41.89   51.19   36.70                                
 19 Riekhof, Anna             21 MWA-CA               2:38.67    2:45.08  
      35.29   46.66   45.59   37.54                                
 20 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA              2:47.24    2:45.26  
      36.02   42.22   47.32   39.70                                
 21 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              2:48.37    2:46.48  
      35.74   43.97   49.80   36.97                                
 22 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA              2:51.44    2:46.61  
      33.50   43.57   52.00   37.54                                
 23 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              2:43.88    2:46.65  
      34.51   43.14   49.74   39.26                                
 24 Snider, Ava               13 SCAL-CA              2:38.96    2:46.91  
      34.97   43.38   50.54   38.02                                
 25 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              2:40.08    2:47.40  
      35.58   43.11   51.91   36.80                                
 26 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:43.95    2:47.84  
      34.22   43.04   51.75   38.83                                
 27 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:49.57    2:48.55  
      34.27   44.12   50.85   39.31                                
 28 Washington, Sophia        14 FROG-CA              2:56.87    2:48.67  
      35.37   44.52   49.60   39.18                                
 29 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              2:44.80    2:48.69  
      37.11   43.22   47.13   41.23                                
 30 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:53.37    2:49.66  
      34.21   44.59   50.86   40.00                                
 31 Malin, Michelle           14 CANY-CA              2:47.21    2:49.81  
      36.38   43.79   53.15   36.49                                
 32 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              2:46.61    2:49.91  
      38.31   44.75   49.38   37.47                                
 33 Parente, Sabrina          15 CANY-CA              2:49.99    2:51.88  
      36.71   46.33   49.87   38.97                                
 34 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               2:53.32    2:52.01  
      38.73   42.93   54.48   35.87                                
 35 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              3:01.66    2:52.27  
      39.55   43.11   49.93   39.68                                
 36 McKellar, Miranda         13 TORR-CA              3:12.61    2:52.64  
      37.86   47.19   50.28   37.31                                
 37 Bowyer, Bri               14 RA-CC                2:59.51    2:54.72  
      35.17   42.75   56.92   39.88                                
 38 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              2:49.54    2:54.80  
      38.07   45.49   52.33   38.91                                
 39 Clerico, Olivia           13 CLSS-CA              2:53.35    2:54.94  
      37.14   46.84   50.69   40.27                                
 40 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              2:56.45    2:55.97  
      38.96   45.97   51.40   39.64                                
 41 Rath, Scout               13 SCAL-CA              3:06.51    2:56.68  
      38.40   46.04   51.99   40.25                                
 42 Moon, Donnah              14 CANY-CA              2:56.51    2:57.04  
      36.82   43.42   56.21   40.59                                
 43 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:58.98    2:57.17  
      39.04   46.35   51.67   40.11                                
 44 Hindman, Cate             13 CANY-CA              2:52.05    2:57.83  
      38.80   45.95   53.04   40.04                                
 45 Fedalizo, Abby            15 TORR-CA              3:05.79    2:57.90  
      37.84   46.74   52.76   40.56                                
 46 Lamon, Julia              14 CANY-CA              2:57.93    2:58.40  
      41.80   45.03   51.40   40.17                                
 47 Jung, Audrey              14 RORA-CA              3:05.09    2:59.21  
      38.12   46.73   53.72   40.64                                
 48 Mackowiak, Katie          13 SCAL-CA              3:02.96    2:59.76  
      38.83   44.08   54.68   42.17                                
 49 Oh, Piper                 13 SCAL-CA              3:04.30    3:00.03  
      40.88   46.41   51.92   40.82                                
 50 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA              3:16.35    3:00.06  
      40.51   44.89   54.79   39.87                                
 51 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                   NT    3:00.10  
      38.53   49.82   54.76   36.99                                
 52 Hu, Gillian               13 SCAL-CA              3:01.68    3:00.32  
      37.21   48.32   53.42   41.37                                
 53 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              2:53.59    3:00.62  
      37.29   47.07   53.55   42.71                                
 54 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              3:02.02    3:00.66  
      40.72   46.25   51.42   42.27                                
 55 Lee, Megan                13 CANY-CA              3:10.46    3:01.10  
      38.78   47.80   54.22   40.30                                
 56 Lam, Andrea               13 CANY-CA              3:26.03    3:02.27  
      38.53   47.25   56.06   40.43                                
 57 Markarian, Angela         15 Hollywood-CA         3:08.79    3:02.35  
      40.07   47.26   58.60   36.42                                
 58 Dominguez, Lexi           15 BSC-CC               3:00.37    3:03.15  
      37.94   49.29   55.22   40.70                                
 59 Caballero, Jessica        15 CANY-CA              3:03.78    3:03.29  
      39.28   47.92   55.98   40.11                                
 60 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              2:40.94    3:03.70  
      38.90   49.57   53.09   42.14                                
 61 Muppana, Roshini          13 TORR-CA              3:08.31    3:04.91  
      40.10   48.93   54.33   41.55                                
 62 Mucha, Bella              15 SHRK-CA              3:08.48    3:07.52  
      41.76   49.07   54.39   42.30                                
 63 Vargas, Angela            14 CANY-CA                   NT    3:08.96  
      38.78   50.15   58.50   41.53                                
 64 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-01-CA             3:05.51    3:09.26  
      40.08   47.57   59.45   42.16                                
 65 Kirchmann, Nadia          13 CANY-CA              3:12.73    3:10.00  
      39.92   50.70 1:00.12   39.26                                
 66 Pagaran, Claire           13 CANY-CA              3:13.58    3:12.92  
      42.68   49.53   53.79   46.92                                
 67 Sikaryn, Pearl            13 CANY-CA              3:26.21    3:24.33  
      43.71   49.92 1:03.69   47.01                                
 68 O'Garro, Gemma            13 CANY-CA              3:14.37    3:30.23  
      45.85   54.70 1:01.92   47.76                                
 69 Ochoa, Vivian             13 CANY-CA              3:50.06    3:40.83  
      47.42 1:01.89 1:05.79   45.73                                
 70 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              3:43.60    3:46.37  
      55.98                   46.17                                
 -- Eng, Samantha             14 TSM-CA               2:52.66         DQ  
 -- Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA              2:52.05         DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              4:54.09    4:43.86  
    1:08.28 1:12.66 1:12.11 1:10.81                                
  2 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         4:45.52    4:47.23  
    1:09.43 1:13.43 1:13.37 1:11.00                                
  3 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              4:53.94    4:47.37  
    1:10.18 1:14.44 1:13.17 1:09.58                                
  4 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              4:51.49    4:48.87  
    1:09.39 1:13.05 1:13.72 1:12.71                                
  5 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              4:52.70    4:49.36  
    1:09.79 1:13.52 1:13.73 1:12.32                                
  6 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              4:42.36    4:51.51  
    1:10.46 1:15.73 1:14.17 1:11.15                                
  7 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA             4:43.99    4:52.72  
    1:08.42 1:15.20 1:15.58 1:13.52                                
  8 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA              5:03.81    4:54.85  
    1:11.24 1:15.20 1:14.70 1:13.71                                
  9 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              5:08.31    4:55.45  
    1:11.06 1:14.73 1:17.31 1:12.35                                
 10 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA              5:09.40    4:55.53  
    1:10.38 1:14.30 1:17.46 1:13.39                                
 11 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA              4:55.15    4:57.61  
    1:10.78 1:15.42 1:16.44 1:14.97                                
 12 Rousseau, Abigail         15 PASA-CA              4:44.28    4:59.50  
    1:10.81 1:17.05 1:16.94 1:14.70                                
 13 Teegarden, Margaret       15 CLSS-CA              4:44.76    4:59.51  
    1:10.68 1:16.86 1:17.05 1:14.92                                
 14 Seward, Emma              15 UN-04-CA             4:45.85    5:01.31  
    1:11.10 1:16.03 1:17.73 1:16.45                                
 15 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               4:56.92    5:01.57  
    1:13.04 1:17.80 1:16.85 1:13.88                                
 16 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              5:03.80    5:01.84  
    1:11.31 1:16.52 1:17.63 1:16.38                                
 17 Yoon, Emily               15 CANY-CA              4:51.59    5:02.74  
    1:12.68 1:16.84 1:16.86 1:16.36                                
 18 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              4:56.60    5:03.75  
    1:10.32 1:17.26 1:19.33 1:16.84                                
 19 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA              5:19.81    5:04.20  
    1:10.64 1:18.15 1:18.50 1:16.91                                
 20 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               5:26.02    5:04.69  
    1:14.43 1:17.33 1:16.88 1:16.05                                
 21 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              5:11.42    5:07.06  
    1:13.58 1:18.77 1:18.60 1:16.11                                
 22 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              5:17.48    5:07.47  
    1:13.62 1:19.39 1:19.87 1:14.59                                
 23 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              5:22.02    5:08.31  
    1:12.94 1:19.41 1:20.07 1:15.89                                
 24 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              5:05.47    5:08.54  
    1:12.72 1:19.42 1:19.79 1:16.61                                
 25 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              5:23.32    5:08.83  
    1:10.78 1:18.40 1:21.20 1:18.45                                
 26 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              5:01.48    5:09.73  
    1:14.87 1:17.99 1:18.41 1:18.46                                
 27 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA              5:14.70    5:11.58  
    1:13.26 1:19.41 1:19.48 1:19.43                                
 28 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               5:25.63    5:13.41  
    1:15.53 1:21.60 1:19.69 1:16.59                                
 29 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               5:10.01    5:13.70  
    1:13.00 1:19.88 1:21.42 1:19.40                                
 30 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               5:25.38    5:14.17  
    1:16.29 1:20.14 1:19.71 1:18.03                                
 31 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              5:07.01    5:14.64  
    1:16.54 1:20.48 1:19.59 1:18.03                                
 32 Tully, Keeley             14 SCAL-CA              5:09.11    5:15.38  
    1:14.91 1:22.36 1:20.04 1:18.07                                
 33 Pearson, Jayne            13 PASA-CA              5:15.79    5:18.38  
    1:17.05 1:21.83 1:21.96 1:17.54                                
 34 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              5:15.04    5:19.86  
    1:14.29 1:21.51 1:22.73 1:21.33                                
 35 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC               5:19.17    5:21.09  
    1:15.59 1:22.25 1:23.45 1:19.80                                
 36 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              5:10.09    5:24.19  
    1:17.80 1:23.44 1:22.89 1:20.06                                
 37 Gimino, Amber             14 SCAL-CA              5:18.59    5:24.84  
    1:16.99 1:22.76 1:23.60 1:21.49                                
 38 Cazares, Samantha         11 CANY-CA              5:26.10    5:26.43  
    1:15.70 1:23.58 1:25.44 1:21.71                                
 39 Clerico, Isabella         11 CLSS-CA              5:25.66    5:29.10  
    1:18.54 1:25.63 1:24.17 1:20.76                                
 40 Alexander, Cameron        12 CANY-CA              5:24.86    5:29.29  
    1:14.92 1:22.70 1:26.33 1:25.34                                
 41 Kim, Elisa                14 CLSS-CA              5:26.10    5:39.52  
    1:18.39 1:26.91 1:27.97 1:26.25                                
 42 Buliga, Emma              11 CANY-CA              5:26.10    5:42.43  
    1:17.90 1:25.96 1:28.65 1:29.92                                
 43 Rankin, Hope              14 CANY-CA              5:26.10    5:43.40  
    1:18.38 1:27.86 1:29.39 1:27.77                                
 44 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA              5:20.26    5:44.07  
    1:17.70 1:26.85 1:29.92 1:29.60                                
 45 Onyekwelu, Katelyn        14 UN-01-CA             5:20.94    5:44.39  
    1:17.77 1:27.36 1:31.16 1:28.10                                
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA             10:16.55    9:45.60  
      33.27   36.21   37.28   36.69   37.03   37.33   37.09   37.12
      36.82   36.95   36.88   37.41   37.20   37.17   36.09   35.06
  2 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA             10:10.94    9:46.52  
      32.80   36.37   36.44   37.35   37.30   37.50   36.83   37.47
      37.34   37.34   37.43   37.06   37.09   37.09   36.80   34.31
  3 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA             10:06.81    9:57.21  
      33.54   36.81   37.86   37.29   37.35   36.86   37.75   37.92
      38.09   37.45   37.78   37.83   37.62   38.16   37.84   37.06
  4 Tsai, Kayleah             17 CLSS-CA             10:13.61   10:06.37  
      33.04   36.50   36.99   37.27   37.56   38.17   38.35   38.54
      38.82   38.94   39.38   39.09   39.24   39.18   38.70   36.60
  5 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA             10:16.82   10:06.87  
      32.84   36.42   37.07   38.06   37.76   38.85   38.36   38.59
      39.25   39.21   39.00   39.08   38.58   38.56   36.46   38.78
  6 Brown, Caitlin            12 CANY-CA             11:29.00   10:13.13  
      33.41   38.41   39.88   39.53   38.75   39.39   39.49   39.20
      39.20   38.85   38.29   38.96   37.85   37.31   38.80   35.81
  7 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA             10:36.14   10:15.52  
      33.36   36.37   37.30   37.98   38.58   38.81   39.29   39.79
      39.10   39.63   39.36   39.51   39.49   39.30   39.46   38.19
  8 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA             10:15.61   10:19.59  
      34.15   37.62   38.52   38.92   38.67   39.03   39.40   39.34
      39.65   39.73   39.53   39.50   39.98   39.43   38.78   37.34
  9 Brill, Anna               13 CANY-CA             10:53.90   10:20.78  
      33.71   37.72   38.72   38.61   39.07   38.85   39.57   39.49
      39.55   39.71   40.02   39.89   39.92   39.60   39.18   37.17
 10 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA             10:10.56   10:25.65  
      35.20   37.53   38.67   39.12   39.40   39.73   39.56   39.71
      39.95   39.83   39.55   39.77   39.95   39.69   39.70   38.29
 11 Ravitz, Emma              14 CANY-CA             11:29.00   10:25.91  
      34.27   39.60   29.07   49.92   29.57   48.59   38.86   39.97
      40.29   38.83   29.89   50.69   39.69   40.46   31.81   44.40
 12 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA             11:29.00   10:33.47  
      37.06   39.91   39.91   40.15   39.90   40.26   40.21   40.17
      39.78   39.93   39.89   39.63   39.60   39.71   39.25   38.11
 13 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA             10:38.46   10:35.17  
      34.16   38.86   39.03   39.57   38.99   40.47   39.57   40.95
      40.98   40.81   41.19   41.66   41.09   40.72   39.53   37.59
 14 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA             10:38.87   10:35.22  
      35.71   41.11   41.01   40.90   40.58   41.01   40.60   39.98
      40.14   39.92   40.82   40.45   38.87   39.19   38.23   36.70
 15 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA              11:20.95   10:36.68  
      37.01   39.81   40.01   40.52   40.10   40.25   40.82   40.79
      39.93   40.40   40.22   39.87   39.95   39.86   39.33   37.81
 16 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA             11:29.00   10:51.02  
      35.50   39.49   40.57   40.82   40.76   41.82   41.45   41.75
      41.68   41.75   41.50   41.55   41.52   41.05   40.26   39.55
 17 Gimino, Amber             14 SCAL-CA             10:59.35   10:51.49  
      34.79   39.50   40.88   40.56   41.15   41.24   41.14   40.99
      41.54   41.33   41.68   41.29   41.89   41.77   41.84   39.90
 18 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA             11:29.00   11:00.31  
      37.31   41.71   42.57   41.92   41.58   42.47   42.50   42.29
      41.78   41.93   41.90   41.23   40.80   40.20   40.55   39.57
 19 Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA            11:29.00   11:12.87  
      38.36   42.31   42.84   41.26   42.84   43.02   43.58   42.62
      43.80   43.92   42.26   41.82   43.40   41.19   40.66   38.99
 20 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC              11:28.45   11:21.59  
      34.97   39.77   42.11   42.14   43.14   42.88   43.83   44.16
      44.00   43.60   44.30   44.12   44.65   43.58   43.52   40.82
 21 Terrones, Fernanda        17 CANY-CA             11:29.00   11:53.86  
      36.94   41.80   43.42   43.15   44.36   44.31   45.24   45.11
      46.33   46.25   44.81   48.70   47.08   45.58   46.48   44.30
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Stella              14 UN-04-CA            18:39.75   18:57.86  
      32.50   36.67   37.93   37.73   37.72   38.29   37.81   38.31
      37.89   37.74   38.63   38.73   37.99   38.69   38.13   39.25
      37.85   39.10   38.02   39.11   37.61   38.29   38.14   38.44
      38.32   37.73   38.42   37.75   37.69   37.38                
  2 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA             20:01.51   20:04.67  
      34.64   38.57   39.52   38.94   39.34   40.19   40.74   40.10
      40.72   40.43   40.77   40.86   41.35   40.38   41.09   40.65
      41.24   41.29   40.57   41.20   40.22   40.76   41.07   40.00
      41.17   40.08   40.32   40.26   40.34   37.86                
  3 Lecrivain, Julia          12 CANY-CA             20:45.05   20:43.98  
      35.78   39.46   40.99   40.56   41.97   41.11   41.87   41.68
      41.26   41.62   39.82   42.64   42.51   40.77                
                      43.35   43.14   41.99   42.15   39.23   43.06
      43.52   41.91   42.58   42.77   42.54   38.82                
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              5:29.93    5:26.41  
    1:12.85 1:26.09 1:35.48 1:11.99                                
  2 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              5:28.36    5:28.24  
    1:14.30 1:24.40 1:38.70 1:10.84                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              5:49.30    5:28.82  
    1:12.60 1:24.05 1:38.41 1:13.76                                
  4 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              5:47.26    5:30.04  
    1:16.65 1:23.35 1:38.64 1:11.40                                
  5 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              5:26.76    5:30.19  
    1:13.95 1:24.60 1:35.77 1:15.87                                
  6 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              5:30.93    5:35.07  
    1:15.24 1:27.72 1:37.92 1:14.19                                
  7 Sabadin, Tyler            14 CANY-CA              5:38.79    5:39.37  
    1:17.54 1:24.50 1:39.36 1:17.97                                
  8 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              5:35.44    5:44.27  
    1:18.14 1:31.89 1:39.41 1:14.83                                
  9 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              5:50.74    5:44.84  
    1:19.27 1:27.59 1:42.46 1:15.52                                
 10 Due, Ida                  19 TORR-CA              5:25.50    5:45.75  
    1:16.61 1:27.88 1:41.03 1:20.23                                
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              6:00.78    5:46.84  
    1:16.93 1:29.19 1:41.16 1:19.56                                
 12 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              5:39.02    5:49.61  
    1:27.45 1:31.58 1:36.13 1:14.45                                
 13 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               5:55.04    5:49.94  
    1:18.80 1:31.61 1:40.45 1:19.08                                
 14 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              5:55.05    5:50.57  
    1:19.62 1:30.12 1:44.06 1:16.77                                
 15 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              5:27.96    5:52.16  
    1:24.74 1:28.41 1:38.02 1:20.99                                
 16 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              5:44.63    5:52.17  
    1:16.05 1:32.34 1:45.91 1:17.87                                
 17 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              5:59.81    5:55.36  
    1:22.70 1:31.51 1:42.45 1:18.70                                
 18 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              5:48.08    5:55.83  
    1:21.63 1:28.69 1:44.24 1:21.27                                
 19 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              5:44.33    5:56.00  
    1:18.84 1:31.73 1:45.33 1:20.10                                
 20 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               6:19.96    5:57.10  
    1:19.86 1:32.43 1:42.65 1:22.16                                
 21 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              5:46.83    5:57.80  
    1:20.86 1:29.39 1:47.48 1:20.07                                
 22 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              6:01.48    5:59.77  
    1:23.04 1:35.34 1:44.00 1:17.39                                
 23 Giachini, Sabrina         15 SHRK-CA              5:57.10    6:00.75  
    1:22.83 1:30.46 1:51.53 1:15.93                                
 24 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              5:59.05    6:05.05  
    1:27.47 1:35.08 1:41.22 1:21.28                                
 25 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               6:00.49    6:06.56  
    1:21.34 1:34.23 1:52.15 1:18.84                                
 26 Reid, Julia               13 SCAL-CA              5:47.70    6:06.76  
    1:32.30 1:34.26 1:42.26 1:17.94                                
 27 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               6:19.11    6:11.86  
    1:27.84 1:32.87 1:50.07 1:21.08                                
 28 Alora, Janeza             13 BSC-CC               6:09.70    6:18.99  
    1:23.27 1:39.29 1:55.21 1:21.22                                
 29 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              6:20.29    6:24.79  
    1:28.97 1:36.02 1:54.20 1:25.60                                
 30 Gallegos, Roseline        15 RYL-CA               6:20.20    6:30.29  
    1:27.49 1:43.19 1:54.06 1:25.55                                
 31 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              6:20.28    6:30.93  
    1:35.21 1:39.52 1:50.43 1:25.77                                
 32 Sagalongos, Bianca        16 TORR-CA              6:12.54    6:36.17  
    1:26.69 1:41.32 1:53.16 1:35.00                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                35.30      34.02  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                38.83      37.21  
  3 Xiao, Ethan                8 RORA-CA                40.74      40.67  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                 44.36      42.91  
  5 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                43.93      43.50  
  6 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 42.79      44.25  
  7 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 43.33      44.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-02-CA               49.41      41.35  
  2 Tan, Jaden                 8 CANY-CA                46.08      43.63  
  3 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA                49.27      46.01  
  4 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                46.95      51.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.54  
  2 Korn, Max                  8 PASA-CA                59.72      55.48  
  3 Starodubov, Peter          8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:02.15  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:16.69    1:17.33  
      36.73   40.60                                                
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:27.83    1:24.83  
      39.64   45.19                                                
  3 Kusuma, Aston              8 RORA-CA              1:28.27    1:31.32  
      43.48   47.84                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Jaden                 8 CANY-CA              1:53.99    1:45.04  
      47.65   57.39                                                
 
Boys 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              2:48.86    2:46.84  
    1:20.28 1:26.56                                                
  2 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                    NT    3:26.21  
    1:36.95 1:49.26                                                
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                    NT    3:27.20  
    1:39.49 1:47.71                                                
  4 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA              3:48.18    3:27.72  
    1:39.97 1:47.75                                                
  5 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                    NT    3:30.29  
    1:41.54 1:48.75                                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                46.57      46.08  
  2 Xiao, Ethan                8 RORA-CA                47.97      48.18  
  3 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 53.12      49.58  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 49.22      52.65  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                 49.97      52.72  
  6 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                51.57      53.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 54.39      55.05  
  2 Tan, Jaden                 8 CANY-CA              1:01.35      56.21  
  3 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-02-CA               58.85      56.41  
  4 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                57.59      59.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.93  
  2 Starodubov, Peter          8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:03.16  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA              1:37.44    1:35.24  
  2 Xiao, Ethan                8 RORA-CA              1:50.50    1:40.93  
  3 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:43.86  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA               1:57.43    1:44.08  
  5 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA              1:50.28    1:51.79  
  6 Tan, Jaden                 8 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.97  
  7 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:57.24  
  8 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:57.91  
  9 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:07.95  
 -- Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:50.53         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                54.85      49.76  
  2 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                54.65      55.10  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                55.93      55.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 58.05      56.23  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                 59.64      57.42  
  3 Tan, Jaden                 8 CANY-CA                58.49      58.67  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:02.29    1:01.02  
  5 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA              1:02.49    1:02.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-02-CA             1:21.10    1:00.92  
  2 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA              1:27.76    1:10.19  
  3 Korn, Max                  8 PASA-CA              1:15.20    1:15.88  
 -- Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Ethan                8 RORA-CA              1:49.85    1:53.17  
  2 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:50.09    1:55.24  
  3 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:58.94  
  4 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               2:04.18    2:03.57  
  5 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:03.70  
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA               2:08.96    2:14.10  
  7 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:17.98  
  8 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               2:13.70    2:19.18  
  9 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:25.77  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                41.28      41.13  
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn         7 CANY-CA                43.75      41.97  
  3 Xiao, Ethan                8 RORA-CA                46.75      46.43  
  4 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 52.01      55.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-02-CA             1:01.45      50.75  
  2 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 56.06      52.05  
  3 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                55.72      52.42  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 55.21      55.82  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                 58.92      57.93  
  6 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                52.85      59.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tan, Jaden                 8 CANY-CA                   NT      58.38  
  2 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:00.65  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:38.79    1:38.38  
  2 Xiao, Ethan                8 RORA-CA              1:49.80    1:44.45  
  3 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:53.99  
  4 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA               2:07.74    2:06.78  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA               2:12.71    2:09.05  
  6 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               2:16.83    2:09.86  
 
Boys 5-8 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              3:17.99    3:14.75  
      44.79   47.49 1:00.67   41.80                                
  2 Kusuma, Aston              8 RORA-CA              3:31.20    3:17.93  
      39.12   52.94   59.94   45.93                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC                 32.47      30.60  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 31.88      31.78  
  3 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-01-CA               33.50      33.45  
  4 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                34.34      33.58  
  5 Thomas, William           10 PASA-CA                35.31      33.64  
  6 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                34.70      33.92  
  7 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                34.53      34.74  
  8 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA                37.06      35.17  
  9 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA                36.22      35.37  
 10 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                 36.90      35.39  
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA                37.38      36.45  
 12 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 35.48      36.51  
 13 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA                36.34      36.95  
 14 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                35.81      37.18  
 15 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                37.37      37.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 38.56      34.62  
  2 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                38.45      36.26  
  3 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                38.41      37.21  
  4 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA                38.73      38.21  
  5 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 38.45      38.90  
  6 Neujahr, Byron            10 SCAL-CA                38.50      39.02  
  7 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                39.30      39.49  
  8 Chiu, Gabriel             10 RORA-CA                39.51      39.61  
  9 Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA                 38.93      39.90  
 10 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                40.89      40.72  
 11 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                40.36      41.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids                 44.67      38.32  
  2 Sui, Richard              10 RORA-CA                45.92      38.50  
  2 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                43.23      38.50  
  4 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                 41.68      38.79  
  5 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC                 41.62      39.35  
  6 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA                45.92      40.21  
  7 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                47.01      40.24  
  8 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT      40.81  
  9 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA                44.73      41.31  
 10 Starodubov, Ivan          10 RYL-CA                 48.49      42.67  
 11 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                44.24      42.82  
 12 Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                 44.03      43.20  
 13 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA                42.46      43.36  
 14 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-02-CA               42.45      43.51  
 15 Edussuriya, Mayon         10 FROG-CA                   NT      43.88  
 16 Llana, Mariano             9 PASA-CA                   NT      43.92  
 17 Yu, Zike                  10 RORA-CA                   NT      43.95  
 18 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA                51.50      44.36  
 19 Min, Chris                10 CALI-CA                44.21      44.44  
 20 Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA                48.10      45.03  
 21 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST-CA                44.44      45.57  
 22 Yiengst, Mason             9 CANY-CA                47.88      46.04  
 23 Rauzon, Cal               10 TORR-CA                   NT      47.08  
 24 Chen, William              9 TORR-CA                49.83      47.90  
 25 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST-CA                47.78      48.19  
 26 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA                50.44      48.26  
 27 Rui, Russell               9 RORA-CA                55.92      48.89  
 28 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA                48.13      51.66  
 29 Lopez, Eligh              10 TORR-CA                   NT      56.44  
 30 Szeto, Matthew            10 RORA-CA              1:08.08    1:05.89  
 31 Delgado, Anthony           9 FROG-CA                58.80    1:17.85  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:11.32    1:09.17  
      33.00   36.17                                                
  2 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:15.74    1:15.22  
      36.44   38.78                                                
  3 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA              1:19.11    1:18.24  
      38.09   40.15                                                
  4 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              1:13.24    1:19.47  
      36.71   42.76                                                
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA              1:23.19    1:20.87  
      38.84   42.03                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:25.38    1:22.31  
      39.31   43.00                                                
  2 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA              1:26.28    1:22.68  
      38.69   43.99                                                
  3 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               1:25.02    1:23.34  
      39.89   43.45                                                
  4 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA              1:27.96    1:26.61  
      40.94   45.67                                                
  5 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA              1:30.36    1:29.78  
      43.38   46.40                                                
  6 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA              1:31.50    1:30.26  
      43.42   46.84                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:31.93    1:24.78  
      39.81   44.97                                                
  2 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC               1:31.62    1:29.75  
      43.96   45.79                                                
  3 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA               1:35.03    1:30.56  
      44.72   45.84                                                
  4 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC               1:33.49    1:30.88  
      41.31   49.57                                                
  5 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:37.98  
      44.49   53.49                                                
  6 Yiengst, Mason             9 CANY-CA              1:45.05    1:41.70  
      47.18   54.52                                                
  7 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA              1:51.26    1:42.39  
      45.61   56.78                                                
  8 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA              1:43.42    1:51.44  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              2:30.82    2:31.99  
    1:11.33 1:20.66                                                
  2 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               2:56.66    2:43.63  
    1:19.52 1:24.11                                                
  3 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               2:53.19    2:47.10  
    1:19.87 1:27.23                                                
  4 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA               3:00.33    2:50.32  
    1:21.17 1:29.15                                                
  5 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA              2:54.54    2:54.50  
    1:24.89 1:29.61                                                
  6 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               2:58.14    2:59.85  
    1:28.68 1:31.17                                                
  7 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA              3:02.26    3:02.21  
    1:28.90 1:33.31                                                
  8 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               3:01.58    3:03.80  
    1:28.42 1:35.38                                                
  9 Min, Chris                10 CALI-CA              3:02.30    3:21.67  
    1:37.18 1:44.49                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              3:12.92    3:00.36  
  2 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC               3:13.91    3:09.34  
    1:33.43 1:35.91                                                
  3 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              3:03.13    3:12.09  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids               3:31.38    3:08.34  
    1:31.67 1:36.67                                                
  2 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:12.43  
    1:31.31 1:41.12                                                
  3 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              3:20.84    3:12.63  
    1:36.42 1:36.21                                                
  4 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT    3:22.96  
    1:37.81 1:45.15                                                
  5 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                    NT    3:25.84  
  6 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA                   NT    3:35.52  
    1:44.54 1:50.98                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC                 39.25      36.91  
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                38.78      37.96  
  3 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                40.10      40.83  
  4 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-01-CA               41.36      41.07  
  5 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                39.73      41.25  
  6 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                 40.47      41.29  
  7 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA                40.82      41.71  
  8 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                43.09      42.54  
  9 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 45.60      44.25  
 10 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                44.20      45.25  
 11 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA                45.75      45.81  
 12 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                45.99      46.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                46.67      44.21  
  2 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                47.94      46.61  
  3 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 46.43      46.82  
  4 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                47.44      46.98  
  5 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                47.86      47.20  
  6 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 49.07      47.24  
  7 Kelly, Paraic             10 CLSS-CA                46.31      48.14  
  8 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                46.49      48.41  
  9 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA                46.62      49.40  
 10 Yiengst, Mason             9 CANY-CA                50.45      51.08  
 11 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                 48.38      52.93  
 12 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC                 49.69      55.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids                 51.31      48.35  
  2 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:00.89      48.39  
  3 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                52.09      49.92  
  4 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 51.46      50.35  
  5 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              1:00.88      51.48  
  6 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT      51.81  
  7 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 51.83      51.89  
  8 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                58.68      52.47  
  9 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA              1:02.88      52.74  
 10 Starodubov, Ivan          10 RYL-CA                 58.06      52.76  
 11 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA                 54.06      55.23  
 12 Min, Chris                10 CALI-CA                54.42      56.42  
 13 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA                59.04      58.97  
 14 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              1:02.71    1:00.36  
 15 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA                54.98    1:01.24  
 16 DeJournett, Jacob         10 CANY-CA                57.80    1:01.72  
 17 Lopez, Eligh              10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:05.90  
 18 Castro, Joaquin           10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:05.93  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:28.24    1:20.11  
  2 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              1:22.72    1:25.26  
  3 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:27.99    1:26.39  
  4 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA              1:29.56    1:27.24  
  5 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               1:31.76    1:27.55  
  6 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:35.04    1:30.24  
  7 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               1:38.46    1:30.42  
  8 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA              1:34.53    1:31.42  
  9 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:33.45    1:33.31  
 10 Neujahr, Byron            10 SCAL-CA              1:39.10    1:33.57  
 11 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:40.19    1:34.51  
 12 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:34.43    1:36.03  
 13 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:37.36    1:36.19  
 14 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:37.93    1:36.84  
 15 Llana, Mariano             9 PASA-CA                53.20    2:04.40  
 -- Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:35.16         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA               1:45.62    1:35.64  
  2 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:47.12    1:38.86  
  3 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA              1:48.85    1:39.98  
  4 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA              1:49.62    1:40.83  
  5 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids               1:50.36    1:41.75  
  6 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:44.32    1:42.15  
  7 Chiu, Gabriel             10 RORA-CA              1:44.00    1:42.44  
  8 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA              1:44.63    1:43.17  
  9 Yiengst, Mason             9 CANY-CA              1:46.12    1:43.71  
 10 Sui, Richard              10 RORA-CA              1:48.00    1:44.02  
 11 Min, Chris                10 CALI-CA              1:50.45    1:58.50  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:33.60  
  2 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.87  
  3 Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:42.99  
  4 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:43.92  
  5 Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:44.09  
  6 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-02-CA             2:00.21    1:44.75  
  7 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:44.88  
  8 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:46.39  
  9 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA                   NT    1:47.25  
 10 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              2:21.06    1:48.39  
 11 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC               1:54.07    1:48.99  
 12 Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA              2:05.01    1:50.51  
 13 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC               1:51.57    1:54.25  
 14 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST-CA              1:52.40    1:55.43  
 15 Chen, William              9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:57.70  
 16 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA              2:08.09    2:00.76  
 17 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA              1:56.97    2:01.63  
 -- Lopez, Eligh              10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rauzon, Cal               10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 41.55      41.51  
  2 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-01-CA               41.77      43.22  
  3 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                44.56      44.55  
  4 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                48.52      46.58  
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA                51.19      46.84  
  6 Chiu, Gabriel             10 RORA-CA                45.33      47.50  
  7 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                48.22      48.30  
  8 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                48.99      48.34  
  9 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 48.22      48.51  
 10 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                49.33      49.20  
 11 Thomas, William           10 PASA-CA                49.81      49.32  
 12 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                51.33      49.36  
 13 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                49.44      49.93  
 14 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 49.32      50.26  
 15 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                 50.45      50.27  
 16 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA                51.16      51.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA                54.40      50.15  
  2 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA                52.57      50.53  
  3 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                51.56      52.08  
  4 Indelicato, Christian     10 WEST-CA                53.36      52.26  
  5 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-02-CA               54.08      52.59  
  6 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA                53.18      53.14  
  7 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                55.43      53.97  
  8 Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                 53.62      54.45  
  9 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 53.11      54.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                56.80      52.13  
  2 Chen, William              9 TORR-CA                56.07      53.80  
  3 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids               1:00.41      54.22  
  4 Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA               1:01.24      54.29  
  5 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:05.39      54.64  
  6 Sui, Richard              10 RORA-CA                57.88      54.91  
  7 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:05.66      55.22  
  8 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST-CA                58.52      55.39  
  9 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC               1:00.98      55.97  
 10 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT      56.68  
 11 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA                56.59      57.39  
 12 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                57.01      57.53  
 13 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                 57.04      57.59  
 14 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA                57.44      57.61  
 15 Min, Chris                10 CALI-CA              1:00.21    1:00.00  
 16 Llana, Mariano             9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:00.06  
 17 Yu, Zike                  10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:01.56  
 18 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA                59.33    1:01.71  
 19 Tsai, Mason               10 TORR-CA              1:23.65    1:03.65  
 20 Starodubov, Ivan          10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:04.01  
 21 Yiengst, Mason             9 CANY-CA              1:05.99    1:04.32  
 22 Rui, Russell               9 RORA-CA              1:02.67    1:05.59  
 23 Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA              1:03.39    1:06.32  
 24 Morales, Caleb             9 LDST-CA              1:10.34    1:07.07  
 25 Edussuriya, Mayon         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:10.67  
 26 Lopez, Eligh              10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:26.01  
 -- Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              1:02.24         DQ  
 -- Rauzon, Cal               10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Szeto, Matthew            10 RORA-CA              1:11.41         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:25.19    1:26.78  
  2 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:40.37    1:33.01  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:36.82    1:37.03  
  4 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              1:47.30    1:41.71  
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:43.40    1:45.20  
  6 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:44.59    1:47.29  
  7 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:48.52    1:48.42  
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA              1:45.59    1:48.77  
  9 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               1:51.40    1:48.94  
 10 Kelly, Paraic             10 CLSS-CA              1:47.19    1:49.80  
 11 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA              1:46.47    1:50.32  
 12 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:50.62    1:51.75  
 13 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA              1:49.93    1:52.39  
 14 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              1:52.86    1:53.59  
 15 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:49.17    1:55.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA               1:58.98    1:51.12  
  2 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:53.48    1:55.50  
  3 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              2:00.47    1:56.45  
  4 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:53.49    2:00.22  
  5 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:57.39    2:01.22  
  6 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-02-CA             1:58.76    2:02.46  
  7 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               2:01.78    2:02.51  
  8 Min, Chris                10 CALI-CA              2:03.00    2:12.23  
  9 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA              2:00.44    2:14.90  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids                    NT    2:03.54  
  2 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              2:03.36    2:04.05  
  3 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              2:13.52    2:05.05  
  4 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT    2:08.34  
  5 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:10.72  
  6 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA              2:10.96    2:13.37  
  7 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC                    NT    2:13.61  
  8 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA               2:03.15    2:15.24  
 -- Lopez, Eligh              10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA               2:04.07         DQ  
 -- Castro, Joaquin           10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC                 35.52      34.80  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 36.77      36.19  
  3 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-01-CA               35.70      36.99  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                42.23      38.60  
  5 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA                40.53      38.94  
  6 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                43.07      42.04  
  7 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                42.16      42.97  
  8 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA                42.91      43.03  
 -- Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA                43.10         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA                46.25      43.17  
  2 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 44.64      44.24  
  3 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                45.45      44.61  
  4 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                 43.54      44.82  
  5 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                44.52      45.74  
  6 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC                 45.88      46.85  
  6 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA                44.88      46.85  
  8 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 45.76      50.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 49.12      42.98  
  2 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                50.25      43.25  
  3 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                49.43      43.95  
  4 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:00.03      47.72  
  5 Kelly, Paraic             10 CLSS-CA                49.06      48.04  
  6 McWilliam, Chase          10 Rapids               1:19.99      49.60  
  7 Lemison, Landon           10 BSC-CC                 51.35      51.22  
  8 Starodubov, Ivan          10 RYL-CA               1:05.85      52.90  
  9 Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT      53.19  
 10 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA               1:00.21      53.47  
 11 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA              1:03.13      53.76  
 12 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                56.61      54.09  
 13 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA                55.58      55.21  
 14 Luna, Noah                10 FROG-CA                   NT      55.90  
 15 Hernandez, Goku           10 FROG-CA              1:00.52      59.11  
 16 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA               1:06.61      59.51  
 17 Fedi, Luca                 9 CANY-CA              1:01.03    1:00.68  
 18 Bravenec, Elliot           9 TORR-CA              1:12.06    1:01.91  
 19 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA              1:14.98    1:02.98  
 20 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-02-CA             1:08.47    1:03.07  
 21 Yiengst, Mason             9 CANY-CA              1:01.57    1:03.78  
 22 Lopez, Eligh              10 TORR-CA                   NT    1:08.14  
 23 DeJournett, Jacob         10 CANY-CA                   NT    1:12.94  
 -- Castro, Joaquin           10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Karim, Zane                9 CANY-CA              1:08.00         DQ  
 -- Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 50.63         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               1:30.52    1:18.08  
  2 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:39.53    1:39.30  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:37.84    1:46.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, William           10 PASA-CA              1:45.69    1:30.38  
  2 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA               1:47.81    1:34.94  
  3 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA              1:47.15    1:36.99  
  4 Neujahr, Byron            10 SCAL-CA              1:42.15    1:38.03  
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA              1:40.88    1:39.93  
  6 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               1:44.30    1:42.04  
  7 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA              1:42.11    1:44.00  
 -- Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA               1:46.60         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:30.94  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                   NT    1:31.01  
  3 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:53.83    1:42.68  
  4 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC                    NT    1:43.68  
  5 Gonzalez, Jencarlos        9 FROG-CA              2:18.79    2:15.17  
 -- Rauzon, Cal               10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abasolo, Kanoa            10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Gabriel             10 RORA-CA              1:50.25         DQ  
 -- Llana, Mariano             9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Charlie           10 BAC-CC               3:02.23    2:47.40  
      37.23   43.31   48.19   38.67                                
  2 Yiengst, Jonas            10 CANY-CA              3:11.62    3:05.66  
      41.13   46.92   56.68   40.93                                
  3 Lawas, Noah               10 CANY-CA              3:20.19    3:07.68  
      41.19   46.40   57.34   42.75                                
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA              3:15.91    3:14.09  
      44.13   49.72   56.98   43.26                                
  5 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              3:12.47    3:18.01  
      44.60   49.48 1:01.58   42.35                                
  6 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               3:30.27    3:27.97  
      48.51   55.72   59.38   44.36                                
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               3:32.70    3:12.68  
      48.04   47.81   55.87   40.96                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                   NT    3:15.24  
      41.02   51.06   57.00   46.16                                
  2 Kutakh, Roma              10 CANY-CA                   NT    3:35.29  
      48.11   55.36 1:03.67   48.15                                
  3 Stiles, Carter            10 BSC-CC               3:55.49    3:42.54  
      46.97 1:00.53 1:09.73   45.31                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA               28.39      28.31  
  2 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                30.35      30.31  
  3 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                30.52      30.57  
  4 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA                30.28      30.67  
  5 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                29.89      30.75  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                31.20      31.17  
  7 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA                32.25      31.22  
  8 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 32.12      31.46  
  9 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA                31.88      31.85  
 10 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA               32.38      31.87  
 11 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA                32.78      32.18  
 12 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA                31.68      32.19  
 13 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                32.93      32.25  
 14 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC                 34.35      32.36  
 15 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                32.66      32.41  
 16 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA                32.11      32.44  
 17 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-04-CA               31.96      32.61  
 18 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                32.80      32.68  
 19 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA                33.33      32.69  
 20 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA                33.06      32.93  
 21 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA                32.85      33.00  
 22 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                34.07      33.10  
 23 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA                34.25      33.15  
 24 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA               33.47      33.20  
 25 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                34.05      33.57  
 26 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA                33.94      34.13  
 27 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA        34.36      34.44  
 28 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                34.09      34.57  
 29 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                34.33      34.82  
 30 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                34.30      34.89  
 31 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                33.59      35.38  
 32 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                33.91      36.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                35.94      33.36  
  2 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                34.44      33.39  
  3 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                34.81      33.92  
  4 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                34.41      34.10  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                34.48      34.57  
  6 Loza, Kristian            11 Oasis-CA               35.10      34.92  
  7 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 34.90      35.00  
  8 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                36.85      35.03  
  9 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA                36.55      35.22  
 10 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 35.55      35.85  
 11 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                36.36      36.64  
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                36.06      37.10  
 13 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 35.63      37.17  
 14 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                35.56      37.76  
 15 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                35.35      38.08  
 16 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 37.02      38.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                38.32      33.47  
  2 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA                 40.51      34.07  
  3 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                42.38      34.54  
  4 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                37.76      35.76  
  5 Blanco, Giles             11 Oasis-CA               40.98      35.85  
  6 Llana, Nathaniel          11 PASA-CA                39.16      36.32  
  7 Koshman, Arnold           11 VISN-CA                40.00      36.36  
  8 Hitch, Oliver             11 CLSS-CA                39.72      36.53  
  9 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                42.02      36.97  
 10 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                39.11      37.23  
 11 Joubert, Peter            11 Rapids                 38.34      37.33  
 12 Sales Calles, Mario       11 Oasis-CA               41.97      37.71  
 13 Bustos, Gabe              11 Oasis-CA               38.80      38.04  
 14 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                37.78      38.43  
 15 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                37.77      38.54  
 16 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA                41.84      38.69  
 17 Ha, Isaiah                11 CALI-CA                44.29      39.52  
 18 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                47.60      39.55  
 19 Stack, Azim               11 CLSS-CA                40.71      39.88  
 20 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA                41.62      40.32  
 21 Kim, Dale                 11 SHRK-CA                44.55      40.57  
 22 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA                42.10      40.91  
 23 Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA                41.06      41.14  
 24 Stanford, Chase           11 FROG-CA                48.78      41.19  
 25 Gold, Caden               12 RYL-CA                 46.76      41.40  
 26 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                41.42      42.00  
 27 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 40.65      42.48  
 28 Park, Aiden               11 CALI-CA                41.00      42.88  
 29 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                42.55      43.11  
 30 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 43.07      46.31  
 31 Ke, Ryan                  11 RORA-CA                   NT      55.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA             1:03.16    1:03.12  
      30.76   32.36                                                
  2 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:04.41  
      30.17   34.24                                                
  3 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              1:08.34    1:06.78  
      31.64   35.14                                                
  4 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              1:13.18    1:07.03  
      32.18   34.85                                                
  5 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:07.27    1:07.36  
      32.12   35.24                                                
  6 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:07.70    1:07.40  
      31.71   35.69                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              1:12.56    1:08.60  
      33.58   35.02                                                
  8 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:10.24    1:08.97  
      33.03   35.94                                                
  9 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              1:13.78    1:09.30  
      32.88   36.42                                                
 10 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:12.13    1:09.44  
      32.92   36.52                                                
 11 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              1:09.52    1:09.51  
      33.52   35.99                                                
 12 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:10.57    1:10.16  
      32.39   37.77                                                
 13 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA              1:09.87    1:10.50  
      33.03   37.47                                                
 14 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:10.66    1:11.11  
      33.26   37.85                                                
 15 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               1:08.09    1:11.38  
      33.55   37.83                                                
 16 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA              1:11.08    1:11.43  
      33.05   38.38                                                
 17 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:12.55    1:11.57  
      34.06   37.51                                                
 18 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              1:14.74    1:14.99  
      35.90   39.09                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              1:16.85    1:14.26  
      35.74   38.52                                                
  2 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              1:15.60    1:14.49  
      35.52   38.97                                                
  3 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:15.06  
      36.06   39.00                                                
  4 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              1:16.03    1:15.10  
      36.76   38.34                                                
  5 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:16.22    1:15.31  
      35.85   39.46                                                
  6 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA              1:19.02    1:16.16  
      37.51   38.65                                                
  7 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:16.58  
      35.93   40.65                                                
  8 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              1:19.01    1:16.67  
      37.13   39.54                                                
  9 Meeker, Miles             12 CANY-CA              1:15.12    1:17.19  
      35.81   41.38                                                
 10 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:16.86    1:17.59  
      37.74   39.85                                                
 11 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA              1:15.63    1:17.70  
      37.75   39.95                                                
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              1:18.50    1:19.28  
      37.59   41.69                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Isaac               11 RORA-CA              1:23.17    1:16.84  
      37.38   39.46                                                
  2 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA              1:24.13    1:20.13  
      38.72   41.41                                                
  3 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:38.47    1:23.13  
      39.76   43.37                                                
  4 Daniel, Dante             11 CANY-CA              1:39.62    1:23.44  
      39.12   44.32                                                
  5 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              1:34.15    1:26.15  
      40.18   45.97                                                
  6 Stack, Azim               11 CLSS-CA              1:29.66    1:27.13  
      41.02   46.11                                                
  7 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA              1:33.20    1:29.90  
      43.39   46.51                                                
  8 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA              1:29.94    1:33.56  
      43.57   49.99                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA             2:18.17    2:18.86  
    1:06.60 1:12.26                                                
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:42.69    2:19.60  
    1:07.86 1:11.74                                                
  3 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA              2:28.57    2:24.48  
    1:09.39 1:15.09                                                
  4 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              2:25.60    2:27.48  
    1:11.76 1:15.72                                                
  5 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              2:43.60    2:28.64  
    1:12.16 1:16.48                                                
  6 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:20.44    2:29.56  
    1:10.07 1:19.49                                                
  7 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              2:26.16    2:29.58  
    1:11.86 1:17.72                                                
  8 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              2:36.45    2:29.86  
    1:13.94 1:15.92                                                
  9 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:33.19    2:30.06  
    1:12.34 1:17.72                                                
 10 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:28.09    2:30.17  
    1:11.06 1:19.11                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              2:37.80    2:31.67  
    1:14.55 1:17.12                                                
 12 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              2:40.93    2:32.18  
    1:13.77 1:18.41                                                
 13 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              2:31.65    2:32.49  
    1:11.81 1:20.68                                                
 14 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              2:33.46    2:32.60  
    1:13.53 1:19.07                                                
 15 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               2:41.19    2:34.06  
    1:12.95 1:21.11                                                
 16 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               2:41.10    2:34.60  
    1:13.84 1:20.76                                                
 17 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 UN-03-CA             2:38.09    2:34.67  
    1:13.80 1:20.87                                                
 18 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              2:36.87    2:34.91  
    1:15.80 1:19.11                                                
 19 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              2:37.86    2:36.37  
    1:14.14 1:22.23                                                
 20 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              2:38.69    2:36.40  
    1:15.75 1:20.65                                                
 21 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA             2:38.75    2:37.30  
    1:15.75 1:21.55                                                
 22 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              2:43.33    2:37.77  
    1:16.24 1:21.53                                                
 23 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA              2:33.02    2:38.03  
    1:14.29 1:23.74                                                
 24 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA              2:42.68    2:40.40  
    1:16.73 1:23.67                                                
 25 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               2:38.10    2:40.93  
    1:18.99 1:21.94                                                
 26 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA             2:41.09    2:41.85  
    1:17.18 1:24.67                                                
 27 Jung, Isaac               11 RORA-CA              2:41.09    2:42.35  
    1:17.75 1:24.60                                                
 27 Meeker, Miles             12 CANY-CA              2:42.62    2:42.35  
    1:18.49 1:23.86                                                
 29 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              2:43.49    2:45.00  
    1:18.82 1:26.18                                                
 30 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              2:38.58    2:45.32  
    1:20.55 1:24.77                                                
 31 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              2:43.60    2:46.20  
    1:20.52 1:25.68                                                
 32 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA              2:40.07    2:46.86  
    1:22.95 1:23.91                                                
 33 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              2:43.19    2:48.84  
    1:23.24 1:25.60                                                
 34 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              2:43.60    3:00.72  
    1:27.33 1:33.39                                                
 35 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               2:43.17    3:02.07  
    1:26.66 1:35.41                                                
 36 Ha, Isaiah                11 CALI-CA              2:43.59    3:15.97  
    1:33.04 1:42.93                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                33.79      34.53  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA               33.08      34.77  
  3 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 39.80      35.48  
  4 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                35.34      35.92  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                37.06      36.16  
  6 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                36.74      36.41  
  7 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA                37.56      36.60  
  8 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                37.31      36.74  
  8 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 38.22      36.74  
 10 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA                38.46      37.81  
 11 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                39.37      37.88  
 12 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                40.92      38.53  
 13 Meeker, Miles             12 CANY-CA                38.13      38.61  
 14 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 UN-03-CA               40.99      39.48  
 15 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA               40.29      40.16  
 16 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                40.55      40.26  
 17 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 41.83      40.79  
 18 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA                41.47      40.82  
 19 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                39.28      41.17  
 20 Loza, Kristian            11 Oasis-CA               39.64      41.51  
 21 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA                41.67      41.53  
 22 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                41.77      41.56  
 22 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                40.35      41.56  
 24 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                39.88      42.24  
 25 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-04-CA               40.01      42.54  
 26 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                41.15      42.83  
 27 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                39.30      43.16  
 28 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                39.53      45.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                42.10      38.58  
  2 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 43.73      39.30  
  3 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                43.17      39.40  
  4 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                43.97      40.27  
  5 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                42.74      40.68  
  6 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                42.30      41.89  
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA                42.21      41.91  
  8 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                43.35      42.28  
  9 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                42.06      42.64  
 10 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC                 45.63      43.03  
 11 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA                43.16      43.20  
 12 Jung, Isaac               11 RORA-CA                45.66      44.17  
 13 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                43.95      44.21  
 14 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                44.91      44.34  
 15 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                44.57      44.37  
 15 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 43.38      44.37  
 17 Mazyan, David             12 CLSS-CA                44.79      45.91  
 18 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                45.79      48.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA                40.94      40.24  
  2 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                56.86      40.86  
  3 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                56.26      43.73  
  4 Kim, Sian                 12 SCAL-CA                   NT      45.01  
  5 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                45.83      45.67  
  6 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA                46.58      45.80  
  7 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                49.98      46.66  
  8 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                52.69      47.62  
  9 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                47.88      48.09  
 10 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                50.25      48.21  
 11 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 46.48      49.01  
 12 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                48.53      49.23  
 13 Ha, Isaiah                11 CALI-CA              1:02.95      50.17  
 14 Joubert, Peter            11 Rapids                 47.80      51.16  
 15 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                49.53      52.44  
 16 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA                51.54      52.57  
 17 Stanford, Chase           11 FROG-CA              1:05.34      53.83  
 18 Park, Aiden               11 CALI-CA                49.99      56.06  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:13.88    1:13.13  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA             1:13.92    1:14.28  
  3 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:20.93    1:14.85  
  4 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              1:22.07    1:16.28  
  5 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:17.66    1:16.38  
  6 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:16.51  
  7 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:15.09    1:17.30  
  8 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:18.17    1:17.45  
  9 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              1:20.70    1:19.29  
 10 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              1:20.50    1:20.83  
 11 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:21.46    1:21.05  
 12 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:22.55    1:21.31  
 13 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:29.14    1:22.52  
 14 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:21.54    1:22.64  
 15 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:24.52    1:23.77  
 16 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:30.01    1:24.74  
 17 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:23.80    1:24.99  
 18 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:24.44    1:25.29  
 19 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA             1:25.27    1:25.56  
 20 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              1:25.47    1:25.69  
 21 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA              1:24.52    1:26.47  
 22 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:28.23    1:26.90  
 23 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:27.83    1:27.84  
 24 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              1:30.52    1:28.11  
 25 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              1:25.28    1:28.72  
 26 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              1:29.78    1:29.58  
 27 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:27.40    1:30.60  
 28 Loza, Kristian            11 Oasis-CA             1:28.90    1:31.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               1:34.86    1:24.55  
  2 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA              1:33.49    1:28.53  
  3 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              1:32.52    1:28.73  
  4 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              1:31.92    1:29.61  
  5 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              1:33.54    1:30.67  
  6 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:35.37    1:31.31  
  7 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              1:32.82    1:32.36  
  8 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:34.37    1:32.68  
  9 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              1:33.73    1:34.48  
 10 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA              1:34.13    1:35.49  
 11 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA              1:36.59    1:36.00  
 12 Blanco, Giles             11 Oasis-CA             1:34.71    1:38.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:45.49    1:25.08  
  2 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:59.14    1:28.06  
  3 Llana, Nathaniel          11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:31.74  
  4 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA               1:47.69    1:33.74  
  5 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA               1:43.71    1:34.78  
  6 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:44.05    1:35.60  
  7 Hitch, Oliver             11 CLSS-CA              1:43.89    1:36.02  
  8 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              1:49.30    1:36.88  
  9 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA           NT    1:37.05  
 10 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA               1:40.43    1:38.04  
 11 Sales Calles, Mario       11 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:39.02  
 12 Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA              1:40.77    1:40.14  
 13 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              1:40.22    1:41.35  
 14 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:42.82    1:41.41  
 15 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:43.88    1:42.24  
 16 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA              1:40.93    1:42.56  
 17 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA              1:50.84    1:44.94  
 18 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:53.37    1:45.35  
 19 Joubert, Peter            11 Rapids               1:44.43    1:45.36  
 20 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              1:52.79    1:46.19  
 21 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              1:46.65    1:46.95  
 22 Ha, Isaiah                11 CALI-CA              2:08.88    1:47.16  
 23 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               2:01.82    1:48.52  
 24 Bustos, Gabe              11 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:51.87  
 25 Stanford, Chase           11 FROG-CA                   NT    1:57.53  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA              2:45.10    2:41.23  
    1:19.01 1:22.22                                                
  2 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:53.30    2:48.94  
    1:22.95 1:25.99                                                
  3 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:53.30    2:51.80  
    1:24.87 1:26.93                                                
  4 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               2:52.88    2:52.28  
    1:25.49 1:26.79                                                
 -- Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              2:53.30         DQ  
    1:22.07 1:24.67                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                38.80      36.34  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA               37.16      37.24  
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                37.38      37.77  
  4 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-04-CA               41.07      40.11  
  5 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA                43.36      41.98  
  6 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA               43.42      42.39  
  7 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                44.08      42.94  
  8 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                43.93      42.98  
  9 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                44.10      43.14  
 10 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA                44.55      43.18  
 11 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 45.32      43.34  
 12 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                45.37      46.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 46.46      40.03  
  2 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA                 46.51      42.57  
  3 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA                47.67      44.04  
  4 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA                49.20      45.39  
  5 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 46.34      45.41  
  6 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA                46.10      45.73  
  7 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                49.11      45.89  
  8 Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA                48.50      46.13  
  9 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                49.26      46.16  
 10 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA                49.33      46.66  
 11 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA               48.62      46.89  
 12 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                47.68      46.91  
 13 Loza, Kristian            11 Oasis-CA               48.29      47.08  
 14 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                47.08      48.29  
 15 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                48.50      49.45  
 16 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA                49.43      49.52  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                49.99      42.04  
  2 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                53.66      44.51  
  3 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC                 51.74      46.07  
  4 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                51.36      47.67  
  5 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                50.02      47.85  
  6 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                52.09      47.91  
  7 Llana, Nathaniel          11 PASA-CA                   NT      47.97  
  8 Stack, Azim               11 CLSS-CA                51.65      48.05  
  9 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                56.16      48.14  
 10 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                59.26      48.15  
 11 Park, Aiden               11 CALI-CA                49.81      48.67  
 12 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                52.33      48.83  
 13 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                50.80      49.04  
 14 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA                53.72      49.30  
 15 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                50.59      49.54  
 16 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                50.44      49.86  
 17 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 50.35      51.01  
 18 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 51.17      51.43  
 19 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                58.51      51.89  
 20 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:03.00      51.90  
 21 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA           NT      51.94  
 22 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                52.97      52.16  
 23 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              1:04.79      52.30  
 24 Kim, Dale                 11 SHRK-CA              1:00.80      52.76  
 25 Gold, Caden               12 RYL-CA                 52.83      52.79  
 26 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              1:03.51      53.08  
 27 Hitch, Oliver             11 CLSS-CA              1:00.87      53.30  
 28 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 53.33      53.75  
 29 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA                53.61      54.76  
 30 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA              1:04.95      55.02  
 31 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                55.79      55.06  
 32 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                52.99      55.42  
 33 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA                59.89      55.69  
 34 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                53.13      56.22  
 35 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 54.53      56.46  
 36 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              1:00.01      57.95  
 37 Ha, Isaiah                11 CALI-CA              1:17.53      58.63  
 38 Joubert, Peter            11 Rapids                 58.41      58.84  
 39 Sales Calles, Mario       11 Oasis-CA               59.79    1:00.75  
 40 Ke, Ryan                  11 RORA-CA              1:03.50    1:02.37  
 -- Stanford, Chase           11 FROG-CA              1:15.74         DQ  
 -- Bustos, Gabe              11 Oasis-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA             1:25.37    1:27.50  
  2 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-04-CA             1:28.98    1:30.98  
  3 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA              1:30.41    1:31.63  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:32.05    1:32.02  
  5 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              1:33.74    1:33.60  
  6 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:30.36    1:33.75  
  7 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              1:38.59    1:34.49  
  8 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:36.49    1:34.92  
  9 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA              1:34.90    1:34.96  
 10 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:39.27    1:35.27  
 11 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:34.00    1:35.72  
 12 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA              1:35.55    1:36.90  
 13 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA             1:35.40    1:37.86  
 14 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:39.23    1:40.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:45.33    1:39.88  
  2 Kim, Sian                 12 SCAL-CA              1:45.99    1:41.41  
  3 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:47.34    1:41.46  
  4 Mazyan, David             12 CLSS-CA              1:42.60    1:42.01  
  5 Meeker, Miles             12 CANY-CA              1:46.34    1:42.40  
  6 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:45.26    1:44.81  
  7 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA              1:49.04    1:45.14  
  8 Loza, Kristian            11 Oasis-CA             1:42.82    1:46.88  
  9 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:48.06    1:47.25  
 10 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA              1:47.95    1:48.56  
 11 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              1:49.15    1:52.58  
 12 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:49.14    1:57.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA              1:50.46    1:35.49  
  2 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:49.55    1:40.27  
  3 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              1:54.21    1:42.44  
  4 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              1:54.11    1:45.76  
  5 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:51.37    1:45.81  
  6 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               1:50.18    1:46.07  
  7 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              1:55.10    1:46.56  
  8 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:54.53    1:47.41  
  9 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:50.96    1:48.60  
 10 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              2:07.81    1:50.05  
 11 Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA              2:01.01    1:51.36  
 12 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              2:15.92    1:53.18  
 13 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              1:51.60    1:54.04  
 14 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA              1:49.24    1:54.08  
 15 Park, Aiden               11 CALI-CA              1:55.89    1:54.76  
 16 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              1:56.01    1:55.98  
 17 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              1:55.52    1:57.05  
 18 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:50.59    1:57.60  
 19 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:00.12  
 20 Gold, Caden               12 RYL-CA               1:58.38    2:00.15  
 21 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA              2:04.46    2:00.16  
 22 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA              2:32.35    2:00.17  
 23 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              2:11.57    2:00.37  
 24 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:58.37    2:00.87  
 25 Stanford, Chase           11 FROG-CA                   NT    2:03.97  
 -- Joubert, Peter            11 Rapids               2:07.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               3:18.07    3:07.44  
    1:32.69 1:34.75                                                
  2 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               3:30.41    3:21.29  
    1:36.87 1:44.42                                                
  3 Stack, Azim               11 CLSS-CA              3:09.00    3:47.94  
    1:51.30 1:56.64                                                
  4 Park, Aiden               11 CALI-CA              3:31.10    3:55.48  
    1:55.70 1:59.78                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA               30.88      30.78  
  2 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                34.52      31.89  
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                31.52      32.25  
  4 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA                33.00      32.99  
  5 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA                33.35      33.95  
  6 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA                36.55      34.40  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                35.89      34.51  
  8 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 38.49      35.24  
  9 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                35.37      35.33  
 10 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                36.82      36.12  
 11 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA                35.26      36.22  
 12 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 UN-03-CA               37.03      36.32  
 12 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-04-CA               36.25      36.32  
 14 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA                35.69      36.50  
 15 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                37.90      37.20  
 16 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA                36.52      37.24  
 17 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA               37.29      37.49  
 18 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA               36.12      37.63  
 19 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC                 39.00      38.24  
 20 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA                37.93      38.37  
 21 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA                36.17      38.44  
 22 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA                39.02      38.72  
 23 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA                38.23      39.10  
 24 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA                39.16      39.15  
 25 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 38.88      40.09  
 26 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                38.79      41.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                40.95      36.87  
  2 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                40.40      37.34  
  3 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                42.06      37.45  
  4 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 41.24      37.59  
  5 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA                40.55      38.18  
  6 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA                40.00      39.50  
  7 Loza, Kristian            11 Oasis-CA               41.16      40.10  
  8 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA                40.00      40.29  
  9 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA                40.62      40.68  
 10 Meeker, Miles             12 CANY-CA                40.93      40.83  
 11 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                41.97      41.77  
 12 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA                40.11      42.82  
 13 Farentino, Saverio James  11 SHRK-CA                41.85      49.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                42.84      38.33  
  2 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                44.53      39.08  
  3 Jung, Isaac               11 RORA-CA                43.14      40.00  
  4 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                53.76      40.43  
  5 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                45.82      41.05  
  6 Mazyan, David             12 CLSS-CA                44.00      42.00  
  7 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                43.00      42.14  
  8 Bui, Dustin               11 SCOR-CA                44.47      42.93  
  9 Kim, Sian                 12 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.11  
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA                42.76      43.33  
 11 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                44.94      43.42  
 12 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA                45.69      44.32  
 13 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                42.96      44.33  
 14 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA                58.12      44.67  
 15 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                47.85      45.46  
 16 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                48.71      45.64  
 17 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                54.62      45.94  
 18 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                42.98      46.56  
 19 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 45.05      47.17  
 20 Joubert, Peter            11 Rapids                 48.32      47.32  
 21 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 44.75      48.19  
 22 Thompson, Avery           12 FROG-CA                47.17      49.26  
 23 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA                49.70      50.46  
 24 Park, Aiden               11 CALI-CA                48.49      56.97  
 25 Ha, Isaiah                11 CALI-CA              1:06.24      59.14  
 26 Martin, Xander            11 FROG-CA              1:02.49    1:01.61  
 27 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 58.31    1:03.58  
 -- Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                47.48         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:15.56    1:12.55  
  2 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:14.65    1:12.93  
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:22.32    1:13.20  
  4 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              1:14.86    1:14.47  
  5 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:19.36    1:17.61  
  6 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA             1:20.09    1:17.81  
  7 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:09.00    1:18.10  
  8 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              1:22.20    1:19.49  
  9 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:21.50    1:19.59  
 10 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:22.43    1:22.19  
 11 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA              1:26.44    1:23.92  
 12 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              1:23.07    1:24.51  
 13 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              1:23.69    1:25.59  
 14 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              1:27.03    1:27.26  
 15 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-04-CA             1:27.92    1:28.22  
.RED - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA             1:30.30    1:19.66  
  2 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:34.56    1:23.63  
  3 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:29.59    1:27.99  
  4 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              1:32.64    1:28.93  
  5 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              1:30.45    1:30.19  
  6 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              1:29.03    1:30.30  
  7 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              1:30.13    1:35.65  
  8 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              1:32.68    1:45.29  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC               1:36.17    1:23.15  
  2 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:36.35    1:24.03  
  3 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:24.98  
  4 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              1:42.78    1:27.69  
  5 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:43.37    1:30.02  
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              1:39.84    1:33.80  
  7 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:37.05    1:34.28  
  8 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              1:40.96    1:34.71  
  9 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:40.79    1:35.62  
 10 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA              1:43.02    1:35.94  
 11 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:39.44  
 12 Koshman, Arnold           11 VISN-CA              1:41.85    1:39.79  
 13 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              1:44.42    1:40.22  
 14 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              1:56.52    1:40.81  
 15 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:54.01    1:40.91  
 16 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:42.64    1:41.04  
 17 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:45.00    1:41.90  
 18 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:52.19    1:45.30  
 19 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              1:54.54    1:45.58  
 20 Blanco, Giles             11 Oasis-CA             2:01.43    1:47.31  
 21 Yuh, Justin               12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:01.21  
 22 Kim, Dale                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:15.72  
 23 Llana, Nathaniel          11 PASA-CA                   NT    2:17.90  
 -- Yan, Andrew               12 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yi, Ryan                  11 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hitch, Oliver             11 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:52.21    2:42.69  
    1:20.54 1:22.15                                                
  2 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              2:53.10    2:53.94  
    1:23.27 1:30.67                                                
  3 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              2:33.30    3:14.19  
    1:30.90 1:43.29                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              2:45.89    2:39.99  
      35.65   41.05   45.64   37.65                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              2:48.20    2:43.58  
      33.88   43.35   49.43   36.92                                
  3 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA              2:46.65    2:44.96  
      36.34   43.01   49.11   36.50                                
  4 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              2:45.81    2:47.16  
      37.51   42.69   49.25   37.71                                
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              2:47.44    2:49.17  
      34.08   43.92 1:31.17                                        
  6 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              2:51.28    2:50.06  
      37.65   43.12   51.79   37.50                                
  7 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              2:57.34    2:51.07  
      36.43   46.92   52.36   35.36                                
  8 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              3:03.55    2:51.49  
      35.98   41.80   54.50   39.21                                
  9 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:56.33    2:52.33  
      37.57   44.57   51.36   38.83                                
 10 Riley, Lucca              12 CANY-CA              3:01.78    2:56.68  
      38.26   47.90   51.39   39.13                                
 11 Kim, Elliot               11 SHRK-CA              3:05.83    2:57.01  
      39.92   45.49   52.05   39.55                                
 12 Soni, Ethan               12 CANY-CA              3:01.30    2:58.58  
      40.31   44.18   55.39   38.70                                
 13 Jung, Isaac               11 RORA-CA              3:03.35    2:59.70  
      41.20   48.41   50.94   39.15                                
 14 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              3:02.37    2:59.84  
      40.20   50.89   47.69   41.06                                
 15 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              3:03.24    3:01.56  
      38.61   47.21   56.14   39.60                                
 16 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               3:02.80    3:05.99  
      42.13   46.50   57.13   40.23                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles             12 CANY-CA              3:12.96    3:01.45  
      42.33   46.06   56.40   36.66                                
  2 Keating, Brendan          11 CANY-CA              3:12.88    3:01.86  
      39.50   48.95   57.29   36.12                                
  3 Rioveros, Derek           11 CANY-CA              3:11.90    3:03.03  
      42.73   47.99   52.51   39.80                                
  4 Karim, Mahdi              12 CANY-CA              3:12.39    3:04.40  
      35.69   48.60   59.97   40.14                                
  5 Eke, Gabe                 11 CANY-CA              3:08.36    3:05.32  
      39.35   50.49   55.71   39.77                                
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph         11 CANY-CA              3:16.73    3:10.70  
      42.77   48.33   58.61   40.99                                
  7 Divine, Logan             11 CANY-CA              3:15.52    3:12.39  
      43.88   49.31   59.85   39.35                                
  8 Lawas, Jeremy             11 CANY-CA              3:08.72    3:13.15  
      43.74   49.92   59.28   40.21                                
  9 Shakespeare, Griffin      12 CLSS-CA              3:14.23    3:15.09  
      41.63   47.56 1:05.43   40.47                                
 10 Jamsandekar, Aayan        11 CANY-CA              3:15.67    3:16.76  
      43.50   52.25   58.41   42.60                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:38.63  
      34.41   40.77   49.56   33.89                                
  2 Lawrence, Corban          11 BAC-CC                    NT    2:56.42  
      37.51   47.92   52.09   38.90                                
  3 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA                   NT    3:02.15  
      38.85   49.43   56.03   37.84                                
  4 Naef, Xavier              12 FROG-CA                   NT    3:26.38  
      48.01   49.68 1:06.56   42.13                                
  5 Eull, Zeke                11 TORR-CA              3:29.54    3:33.69  
      44.93   56.28 1:05.75   46.73                                
  6 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              3:51.60    3:36.11  
      42.48   57.48 1:06.39   49.76                                
  7 Chernyshev, Sergei        11 SHRK-CA              3:42.55    3:37.19  
      49.52   55.70 1:04.81   47.16                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.37  
  2 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.41  
  3 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                25.64      25.80  
  4 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                25.84      26.07  
  5 Cusumano, James           17 PATH-CA                25.52      26.12  
  6 Stack, Tariq              16 CLSS-CA                26.87      26.19  
  7 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                26.09      26.22  
  8 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                26.17      26.32  
  9 Ferris, Kierin            17 DRGN-CA                27.04      26.37  
 10 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                27.10      26.71  
 11 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA                27.09      26.72  
 12 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                26.12      26.74  
 13 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA                27.00      26.76  
 14 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA                27.54      26.89  
 15 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA                26.56      27.09  
 16 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                27.09      27.16  
 17 Hanson, Andrew            17 TSM-CA                 28.45      27.20  
 18 Chang, Ethan              15 RORA-CA                27.15      27.25  
 19 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                28.44      27.39  
 20 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA                25.60      27.50  
 20 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                27.33      27.50  
 22 Botansky, Sean            16 WEST-CA                28.08      27.54  
 22 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                28.99      27.54  
 24 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                27.03      27.57  
 25 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA                27.39      27.59  
 26 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                26.83      27.60  
 27 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA                29.01      27.64  
 28 Umbay, Sebastian          15 CANY-CA                26.25      27.65  
 29 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                26.63      27.66  
 30 Griffis, Holden           15 WEST-CA                29.34      27.68  
 31 Jones III, Michael        16 SHRK-CA                28.84      27.72  
 32 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA           27.49      27.73  
 33 Crist, Austin             14 BSC-CC                 27.73      27.79  
 34 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA                27.58      27.85  
 35 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA                27.36      27.88  
 36 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC                 26.76      27.89  
 36 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                27.89      27.89  
 38 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA                27.52      27.93  
 39 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA               30.37      28.02  
 39 Wong, Owen                14 SCOR-CA                29.86      28.02  
 41 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                 29.13      28.10  
 42 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                29.65      28.13  
 43 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA                27.38      28.15  
 44 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                27.75      28.17  
 45 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA                29.73      28.23  
 46 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA                27.63      28.25  
 46 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA                28.41      28.25  
 48 Vass, Andrew              16 Oasis-CA               28.29      28.30  
 48 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA                27.60      28.30  
 50 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                28.65      28.31  
 51 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA                29.89      28.34  
 52 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA                27.98      28.38  
 53 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA                27.36      28.40  
 54 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA                29.67      28.43  
 55 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA                29.56      28.44  
 56 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA                30.38      28.50  
 57 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                   NT      28.57  
 58 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA                28.05      28.64  
 59 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA                28.38      28.90  
 60 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA                29.15      28.93  
 60 Rozbruch, Diego           15 CANY-CA                28.97      28.93  
 62 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA                29.18      28.94  
 63 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA                29.55      28.99  
 64 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                29.16      29.00  
 65 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA                27.95      29.08  
 66 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                29.11      29.09  
 66 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA                29.01      29.09  
 68 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA                29.68      29.15  
 69 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                28.43      29.16  
 70 Gonzales, Riley           15 BAC-CC                 28.15      29.17  
 71 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA                30.43      29.18  
 72 Sun, Matthew              13 CLSS-CA                28.55      29.21  
 73 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                29.37      29.30  
 73 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                30.65      29.30  
 75 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA                29.23      29.36  
 76 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA                32.34      29.40  
 77 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.46  
 78 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA                29.80      29.47  
 79 Tran, Joshua              14 RORA-CA                29.68      29.50  
 79 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA                29.87      29.50  
 81 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA                29.85      29.57  
 82 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 RA-CC                  29.12      29.59  
 82 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA        28.80      29.59  
 84 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                28.89      29.70  
 85 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                29.70      29.74  
 86 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA                29.44      29.76  
 87 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                28.69      29.88  
 88 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                 35.65      29.90  
 88 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA                30.58      29.90  
 90 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA                31.39      29.96  
 91 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA                 29.98      29.98  
 92 Kok, Bruce                14 TORR-CA                30.87      30.02  
 92 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC                 30.30      30.02  
 94 Robinson, Jude            14 UN-05-CA               33.49      30.12  
 95 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA                29.96      30.27  
 95 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA                 30.49      30.27  
 97 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                 32.65      30.29  
 98 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA                32.94      30.30  
 99 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                31.55      30.31  
100 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA                30.61      30.45  
101 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                30.41      30.47  
102 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA           30.49      30.48  
103 Wong, Brandon             13 PASA-CA                31.83      30.51  
104 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                30.44      30.55  
104 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA                30.33      30.55  
106 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids                 29.69      30.73  
107 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA                32.46      30.80  
108 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                31.19      30.83  
109 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 33.02      30.90  
110 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                32.42      31.02  
111 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                31.41      31.03  
112 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA                32.22      31.15  
113 Yi, Jonathan              13 SHRK-CA                33.30      31.25  
114 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA                31.11      31.30  
114 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA                33.31      31.30  
116 Ho, Kyler                 13 SHRK-CA                32.80      31.38  
116 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA                31.38      31.38  
118 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA                36.76      31.48  
119 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA                33.40      31.59  
120 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA                32.18      31.64  
121 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC                 32.94      31.70  
122 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                30.20      31.87  
123 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                32.81      31.90  
124 Stein, Skyler             14 SHRK-CA                34.36      32.05  
125 Pham, Dylan               14 TORR-CA                33.94      32.08  
126 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA                31.41      32.10  
127 Chen, Kai                 13 RORA-CA                32.66      32.17  
128 Fogg, Luck                14 VISN-CA                32.55      32.25  
129 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA                32.92      32.42  
130 Medel, Josh               13 CANY-CA                34.20      32.44  
131 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA                32.34      32.50  
132 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA                37.46      32.51  
133 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA                33.09      32.70  
134 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA                33.24      32.80  
135 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA                38.90      32.83  
136 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA                 35.18      32.86  
137 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA                35.84      33.33  
138 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA                34.14      33.54  
139 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                34.67      33.60  
140 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA               35.89      33.69  
141 Galvez, Joshua            16 PATH-CA                34.95      33.71  
142 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA                35.42      33.92  
143 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA                34.44      33.94  
144 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA                39.64      33.98  
145 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA                   NT      34.66  
146 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA                37.26      34.86  
147 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA                38.00      35.53  
148 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                39.47      35.76  
149 Prather, Ater             13 DRGN-CA                37.54      35.88  
150 Via, Eric                 14 TORR-CA                36.97      35.96  
151 Shostak, Gabe             13 UN-06-CA                  NT      36.58  
152 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                41.06      37.79  
153 Jones, Connar             13 UN-10-CC                  NT      39.62  
154 Kim, Ethan                13 CANY-CA                40.54      41.07  
155 Gordi, Sammuel            13 FROG-CA                   NT      42.06  
156 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                48.67      52.11  
 -- Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA                29.73         DQ  
 -- Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA                30.80         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                57.55      55.55  
      26.51   29.04                                                
  2 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                54.86      55.93  
      27.13   28.80                                                
  3 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                55.82      56.97  
      26.94   30.03                                                
  4 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                56.41      57.10  
      27.06   30.04                                                
  5 Stack, Tariq              16 CLSS-CA                57.53      57.75  
      27.37   30.38                                                
  6 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                58.84      58.15  
      28.02   30.13                                                
  7 Lee, David                16 SHRK-CA                58.74      58.31  
      27.99   30.32                                                
  8 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA                59.38      58.59  
      28.13   30.46                                                
  9 Chang, Ethan              15 RORA-CA              1:01.66      58.67  
      28.20   30.47                                                
 10 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA                58.23      58.80  
      27.96   30.84                                                
 11 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              1:01.16      58.82  
      27.94   30.88                                                
 12 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                56.13      59.07  
      28.14   30.93                                                
 13 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                57.37      59.16  
      28.16   31.00                                                
 14 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                55.41      59.28  
      28.37   30.91                                                
 15 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                59.58      59.83  
      28.55   31.28                                                
 16 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         1:04.32      59.90  
      28.77   31.13                                                
 17 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:00.32      59.94  
      28.43   31.51                                                
 18 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              1:02.25    1:00.04  
      29.16   30.88                                                
 19 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA             1:03.40    1:00.05  
      28.73   31.32                                                
 20 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA                59.43    1:00.14  
      29.75   30.39                                                
 21 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:01.18    1:00.27  
      28.46   31.81                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              1:01.58    1:00.58  
      28.17   32.41                                                
 23 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:03.68    1:00.67  
      29.64   31.03                                                
 24 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                58.94    1:00.72  
      28.48   32.24                                                
 25 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA              1:00.40    1:00.77  
      29.14   31.63                                                
 26 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA              1:00.75    1:00.81  
      29.37   31.44                                                
 27 Yang, Brandon             13 SCAL-CA              1:02.78    1:01.13  
      28.95   32.18                                                
 28 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               1:02.59    1:01.14  
      29.16   31.98                                                
 29 Hanson, Andrew            17 TSM-CA                 58.66    1:01.20  
      29.06   32.14                                                
 30 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA              1:01.28    1:01.60  
      28.82   32.78                                                
 31 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              1:00.52    1:01.68  
      28.85   32.83                                                
 32 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              1:01.69    1:01.70  
      29.57   32.13                                                
 33 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:01.64    1:01.79  
      30.15   31.64                                                
 34 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA              1:02.00    1:01.90  
      29.19   32.71                                                
 35 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              1:06.68    1:02.00  
      29.56   32.44                                                
 36 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:03.14    1:02.24  
      29.42   32.82                                                
 37 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              1:02.15    1:02.39  
      30.30   32.09                                                
 38 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:07.41    1:02.47  
      29.60   32.87                                                
 39 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA              1:02.15    1:02.56  
      29.40   33.16                                                
 40 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              1:02.13    1:02.59  
      29.86   32.73                                                
 41 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              1:02.53    1:02.97  
      29.99   32.98                                                
 41 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:06.75    1:02.97  
      30.75   32.22                                                
 43 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              1:01.95    1:03.20  
      30.15   33.05                                                
 44 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              1:07.55    1:03.28  
 45 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              1:05.16    1:03.33  
      29.89   33.44                                                
 46 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               1:04.77    1:03.42  
      29.96   33.46                                                
 47 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA               1:02.85    1:03.63  
      29.89   33.74                                                
 48 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              1:02.75    1:03.67  
      30.67   33.00                                                
 49 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              1:10.28    1:03.76  
      30.50   33.26                                                
 50 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA              1:05.53    1:03.84  
      30.68   33.16                                                
 51 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:06.10    1:03.85  
      30.54   33.31                                                
 52 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              1:04.17    1:03.97  
      30.46   33.51                                                
 53 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:03.02    1:04.08  
      31.18   32.90                                                
 54 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              1:05.16    1:04.64  
      31.37   33.27                                                
 55 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              1:05.08    1:04.88  
      31.26   33.62                                                
 56 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA              1:06.37    1:05.00  
      31.19   33.81                                                
 57 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.59    1:05.16  
      30.73   34.43                                                
 58 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:04.89    1:05.21  
      31.69   33.52                                                
 59 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         1:05.96    1:05.27  
      30.87   34.40                                                
 60 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA              1:10.04    1:05.47  
      30.48   34.99                                                
 61 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:10.56    1:05.76  
      31.37   34.39                                                
 62 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC               1:10.12    1:06.01  
      31.18   34.83                                                
 63 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              1:06.95    1:06.40  
      31.08   35.32                                                
 64 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA              1:08.77    1:06.61  
      31.50   35.11                                                
 65 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              1:23.09    1:06.84  
      32.49   34.35                                                
 66 Gonzales, Riley           15 BAC-CC               1:02.85    1:06.90  
      30.94   35.96                                                
 67 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:06.71    1:06.99  
      31.56   35.43                                                
 68 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              1:06.03    1:07.33  
      32.25   35.08                                                
 69 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              1:13.17    1:07.58  
      32.19   35.39                                                
 70 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:13.05    1:08.61  
      31.76   36.85                                                
 71 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA              1:13.66    1:09.09  
      32.95   36.14                                                
 72 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              1:10.58    1:09.13  
      33.11   36.02                                                
 73 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:11.31    1:09.24  
      32.45   36.79                                                
 74 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:09.84  
      33.63   36.21                                                
 75 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              1:16.90    1:11.41  
      33.68   37.73                                                
 76 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:15.33    1:11.58  
      33.63   37.95                                                
 77 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:10.09    1:13.77  
      35.53   38.24                                                
 78 McMahon, Noah             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:14.19  
      34.26   39.93                                                
 79 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA              1:35.31    1:14.25  
 80 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA              1:28.94    1:15.01  
 81 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              1:27.31    1:15.18  
      35.72   39.46                                                
 82 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:13.54    1:15.97  
      35.55   40.42                                                
 83 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              1:14.33    1:16.81  
      35.98   40.83                                                
 84 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA                   NT    1:19.07  
      36.25   42.82                                                
 85 Galvez, Joshua            16 PATH-CA              1:19.55    1:23.49  
      37.06   46.43                                                
 86 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:24.51  
      36.94   47.57                                                
 87 Brik, Royce               14 RYL-CA               1:36.72    1:36.99  
      41.93   55.06                                                
 88 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:01.22  
      50.50 1:10.72                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA              2:00.81    2:01.66  
      59.80 1:01.86                                                
  2 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              2:01.90    2:02.03  
      59.73 1:02.30                                                
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:05.88    2:03.15  
      58.47 1:04.68                                                
  4 Distefano, Jude           16 SHRK-CA              2:00.97    2:06.58  
    1:00.98 1:05.60                                                
  5 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA              2:03.64    2:06.72  
    1:01.61 1:05.11                                                
  6 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:04.90    2:07.10  
    1:01.84 1:05.26                                                
  7 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:05.07    2:07.85  
    1:02.22 1:05.63                                                
  8 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:07.01    2:08.63  
    1:02.00 1:06.63                                                
  9 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              2:03.86    2:08.86  
    1:02.29 1:06.57                                                
 10 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:12.73    2:10.06  
    1:02.33 1:07.73                                                
 11 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              2:06.07    2:10.16  
    1:03.88 1:06.28                                                
 12 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              2:11.64    2:10.21  
    1:02.51 1:07.70                                                
 13 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              2:04.89    2:10.63  
    1:03.36 1:07.27                                                
 14 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               2:16.14    2:10.80  
    1:03.15 1:07.65                                                
 15 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              2:15.56    2:11.15  
    1:02.51 1:08.64                                                
 16 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               2:10.68    2:11.28  
    1:03.44 1:07.84                                                
 17 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:15.09    2:11.51  
    1:04.62 1:06.89                                                
 18 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              2:16.84    2:11.79  
    1:03.72 1:08.07                                                
 19 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              2:10.77    2:11.81  
    1:03.86 1:07.95                                                
 20 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              2:10.68    2:11.83  
    1:04.27 1:07.56                                                
 21 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              2:13.93    2:12.15  
    1:04.45 1:07.70                                                
 22 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA              2:07.26    2:12.53  
    1:03.62 1:08.91                                                
 23 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:06.11    2:13.06  
    1:04.46 1:08.60                                                
 24 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM-CA               2:22.40    2:13.46  
    1:05.33 1:08.13                                                
 25 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              2:10.50    2:13.60  
    1:04.72 1:08.88                                                
 26 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              2:14.15    2:13.78  
    1:03.22 1:10.56                                                
 27 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              2:13.21    2:14.33  
    1:04.13 1:10.20                                                
 28 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              2:13.63    2:14.52  
    1:04.77 1:09.75                                                
 29 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              2:17.86    2:14.68  
    1:05.78 1:08.90                                                
 30 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:16.38    2:14.77  
    1:05.39 1:09.38                                                
 31 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:17.26    2:14.94  
    1:05.59 1:09.35                                                
 32 Griffis, Holden           15 WEST-CA              2:10.01    2:15.17  
    1:05.21 1:09.96                                                
 33 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              2:13.39    2:15.33  
    1:05.55 1:09.78                                                
 34 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              2:16.31    2:15.39  
    1:05.83 1:09.56                                                
 35 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:14.89    2:15.44  
    1:05.66 1:09.78                                                
 36 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA              2:14.97    2:15.79  
    1:05.93 1:09.86                                                
 37 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              2:11.95    2:16.14  
    1:04.25 1:11.89                                                
 38 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:12.85    2:16.17  
    1:05.14 1:11.03                                                
 39 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:21.12    2:16.41  
    1:06.63 1:09.78                                                
 40 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:08.32    2:16.51  
    1:05.71 1:10.80                                                
 41 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:16.27    2:16.69  
    1:04.66 1:12.03                                                
 42 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:13.93    2:16.72  
    1:06.51 1:10.21                                                
 43 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              2:14.53    2:16.77  
    1:06.21 1:10.56                                                
 44 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              2:16.49    2:16.80  
    1:06.74 1:10.06                                                
 45 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              2:12.77    2:16.82  
    1:04.88 1:11.94                                                
 46 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              2:21.07    2:17.79  
    1:07.15 1:10.64                                                
 47 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:27.85    2:18.11  
    1:07.89 1:10.22                                                
 48 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA              2:22.79    2:18.15  
    1:05.31 1:12.84                                                
 49 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              2:16.01    2:18.32  
    1:06.59 1:11.73                                                
 50 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:16.31    2:18.42  
    1:05.08 1:13.34                                                
 51 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:10.45    2:18.44  
    1:06.18 1:12.26                                                
 52 Yang, Brandon             13 SCAL-CA              2:18.69    2:18.57  
    1:06.14 1:12.43                                                
 53 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              2:20.07    2:19.14  
    1:07.18 1:11.96                                                
 54 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              2:14.55    2:19.17  
    1:06.71 1:12.46                                                
 55 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:35.14    2:19.25  
    1:08.35 1:10.90                                                
 56 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               2:33.94    2:19.68  
    1:06.19 1:13.49                                                
 57 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:22.25    2:19.90  
    1:07.06 1:12.84                                                
 58 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              2:23.37    2:20.07  
    1:08.35 1:11.72                                                
 59 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:17.81    2:20.11  
    1:07.69 1:12.42                                                
 60 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:22.86    2:20.12  
    1:07.49 1:12.63                                                
 61 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              2:20.55    2:20.14  
    1:06.61 1:13.53                                                
 62 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:29.38    2:20.45  
    1:07.87 1:12.58                                                
 63 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA              2:21.46    2:20.51  
    1:08.36 1:12.15                                                
 64 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              2:23.03    2:20.59  
    1:07.44 1:13.15                                                
 65 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              2:12.28    2:21.17  
    1:06.32 1:14.85                                                
 66 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              2:29.22    2:21.59  
 67 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:18.61    2:22.02  
    1:07.84 1:14.18                                                
 68 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA              2:20.92    2:22.06  
    1:07.44 1:14.62                                                
 69 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA              2:16.95    2:22.73  
    1:08.14 1:14.59                                                
 70 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         2:22.95    2:22.91  
    1:08.76 1:14.15                                                
 71 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA              2:17.00    2:22.95  
    1:07.24 1:15.71                                                
 72 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              2:07.49    2:23.10  
    1:04.00 1:19.10                                                
 73 Sun, Matthew              13 CLSS-CA              2:23.84    2:23.63  
    1:09.75 1:13.88                                                
 74 Rozbruch, Diego           15 CANY-CA              2:19.57    2:23.69  
    1:07.12 1:16.57                                                
 75 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              2:25.09    2:23.76  
    1:09.83 1:13.93                                                
 76 Crist, Austin             14 BSC-CC               2:09.00    2:24.21  
    1:08.22 1:15.99                                                
 77 Botansky, Sean            16 WEST-CA              2:18.98    2:24.45  
    1:07.21 1:17.24                                                
 78 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              2:36.03    2:24.84  
    1:10.07 1:14.77                                                
 79 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA              2:25.61    2:24.96  
    1:09.03 1:15.93                                                
 80 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 RA-CC                2:26.60    2:25.13  
    1:08.97 1:16.16                                                
 81 Heard, Cody               15 RORA-CA              2:23.70    2:26.60  
    1:11.70 1:14.90                                                
 82 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA                  NT    2:26.61  
    1:09.65 1:16.96                                                
 83 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:25.98    2:26.89  
    1:09.44 1:17.45                                                
 84 Kok, Bruce                14 TORR-CA              2:25.78    2:28.33  
    1:10.14 1:18.19                                                
 85 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              2:36.92    2:29.56  
    1:11.03 1:18.53                                                
 86 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              3:11.54    2:29.58  
    1:12.70 1:16.88                                                
 87 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids               2:26.83    2:29.74  
    1:10.18 1:19.56                                                
 88 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              2:34.14    2:29.97  
    1:13.75 1:16.22                                                
 89 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC               2:20.41    2:30.25  
    1:11.33 1:18.92                                                
 90 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:38.49    2:30.84  
    1:15.08 1:15.76                                                
 91 Hahn, Justin              14 SHRK-CA              2:33.48    2:31.16  
    1:14.63 1:16.53                                                
 92 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:28.50    2:31.45  
    1:13.03 1:18.42                                                
 93 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:23.83    2:31.59  
    1:11.84 1:19.75                                                
 94 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              2:45.58    2:31.78  
    1:13.21 1:18.57                                                
 95 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:38.27    2:31.91  
    1:13.13 1:18.78                                                
 96 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:31.94  
    1:11.75 1:20.19                                                
 97 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              2:55.30    2:33.65  
    1:12.54 1:21.11                                                
 98 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:37.45    2:33.73  
    1:14.11 1:19.62                                                
 99 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA              2:32.90    2:33.81  
    1:10.72 1:23.09                                                
100 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              2:41.95    2:34.18  
    1:13.67 1:20.51                                                
101 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              2:47.74    2:34.52  
    1:14.27 1:20.25                                                
102 Ho, Kyler                 13 SHRK-CA              2:38.92    2:35.13  
    1:14.27 1:20.86                                                
103 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA              2:32.68    2:36.15  
    1:16.06 1:20.09                                                
104 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              2:25.84    2:36.39  
    1:12.99 1:23.40                                                
105 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA              2:35.28    2:37.30  
    1:16.14 1:21.16                                                
106 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              2:49.93    2:37.90  
    1:16.99 1:20.91                                                
107 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              2:36.65    2:39.05  
    1:10.93 1:28.12                                                
108 Chiu, Nathan              14 RORA-CA              2:32.16    2:39.44  
    1:16.90 1:22.54                                                
109 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              2:32.11    2:39.45  
    1:16.35 1:23.10                                                
110 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:35.31    2:41.54  
    1:15.71 1:25.83                                                
111 Fogg, Luck                14 VISN-CA              2:41.80    2:42.81  
    1:18.71 1:24.10                                                
112 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:37.44    2:44.13  
    1:17.36 1:26.77                                                
113 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              2:47.26    2:45.65  
    1:18.50 1:27.15                                                
114 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:37.18    2:45.71  
    1:16.79 1:28.92                                                
115 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              2:41.33    2:46.11  
    1:18.67 1:27.44                                                
116 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              2:46.04    2:47.76  
    1:19.20 1:28.56                                                
117 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              2:51.74    2:47.93  
    1:21.81 1:26.12                                                
118 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA             2:56.14    2:48.30  
    1:20.77 1:27.53                                                
119 Pham, Dylan               14 TORR-CA              2:54.10    2:48.86  
    1:19.54 1:29.32                                                
120 Wen, Al                   14 RORA-CA              2:40.93    2:48.96  
    1:19.14 1:29.82                                                
121 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              2:56.44    2:53.58  
    1:25.26 1:28.32                                                
122 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA              2:48.10    2:53.90  
123 Lee, Nathan               16 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:54.01  
    1:13.75 1:40.26                                                
124 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:05.58  
    1:25.00 1:40.58                                                
125 Galvez, Joshua            16 PATH-CA                   NT    3:08.06  
    1:27.87 1:40.19                                                
126 Kim, Ethan                13 CANY-CA              3:26.72    3:33.96  
    1:42.21 1:51.75                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:19.18         DQ  
    1:06.36 1:12.88                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                30.63      30.65  
  2 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                27.55      30.68  
  3 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                31.13      30.70  
  4 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                30.01      31.01  
  5 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA                32.00      31.28  
  6 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                30.87      31.62  
  7 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                35.20      31.67  
  8 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.06  
  9 Chang, Ethan              15 RORA-CA                   NT      32.42  
 10 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA                32.87      32.47  
 11 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA                 32.81      32.91  
 12 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                   NT      33.50  
 13 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC                 36.00      33.61  
 14 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                   NT      34.45  
 15 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                   NT      34.56  
 16 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC                    NT      34.83  
 17 Heard, Cody               15 RORA-CA                   NT      34.91  
 18 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA                35.91      35.10  
 19 Gonzales, Riley           15 BAC-CC                 36.54      35.41  
 20 Robinson, Jude            14 UN-05-CA               35.99      35.86  
 21 Fogg, Luck                14 VISN-CA                   NT      35.98  
 22 Wong, Owen                14 SCOR-CA                37.44      36.15  
 23 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 37.28      36.28  
 24 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids                 37.14      36.35  
 25 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                   NT      36.37  
 26 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA                36.54      36.68  
 27 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA                44.01      36.81  
 28 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                38.01      36.83  
 29 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                38.34      37.10  
 30 Wong, Brandon             13 PASA-CA                40.79      37.81  
 31 Medel, Josh               13 CANY-CA                41.71      37.97  
 32 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA                40.74      38.07  
 33 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA                 37.25      38.32  
 34 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                42.53      38.51  
 35 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.62  
 36 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                41.11      38.65  
 37 Yi, Jonathan              13 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.94  
 38 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                39.83      39.99  
 39 Pham, Dylan               14 TORR-CA                45.99      40.21  
 40 Prather, Ater             13 DRGN-CA                40.63      40.30  
 41 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA               45.12      40.46  
 42 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA                41.04      40.59  
 43 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA                47.49      40.83  
 44 Stein, Skyler             14 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.37  
 45 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA                   NT      41.41  
 46 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA                39.11      41.53  
 47 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC                    NT      41.71  
 48 Lozano, Andy              15 CANY-CA                52.26      43.64  
 48 Galvez, Joshua            16 PATH-CA                50.62      43.64  
 50 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                53.35      48.00  
 51 Shostak, Gabe             13 UN-06-CA                  NT      48.76  
 52 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                59.21      50.79  
 53 Jones, Connar             13 UN-10-CC                  NT      52.90  
 54 Gordi, Sammuel            13 FROG-CA                56.26      52.91  
 55 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                59.59      54.09  
 -- Cusumano, James           17 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              1:02.33    1:03.33  
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:02.20    1:04.40  
  3 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              1:06.10    1:04.57  
  4 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA              1:03.22    1:05.16  
  5 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.31    1:05.29  
  6 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA              1:03.93    1:05.39  
  7 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              1:04.10    1:05.50  
  8 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              1:03.09    1:06.94  
  9 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              1:07.39    1:07.06  
 10 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:07.02    1:07.33  
 11 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:09.49    1:07.81  
 12 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:08.58    1:08.14  
 13 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA              1:06.89    1:08.49  
 14 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               1:11.95    1:08.58  
 15 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:08.54    1:08.68  
 16 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               1:08.92    1:08.99  
 17 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              1:06.83    1:09.01  
 18 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              1:09.12    1:09.04  
 19 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              1:06.94    1:09.15  
 20 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              1:07.59    1:09.25  
 21 Umbay, Sebastian          15 CANY-CA              1:06.91    1:10.15  
 22 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA             1:06.91    1:10.57  
 23 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              1:07.71    1:10.67  
 24 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:11.93    1:10.83  
 25 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:08.26    1:10.89  
 26 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:08.81    1:11.63  
 26 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:13.37    1:11.63  
 28 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:04.17    1:11.77  
 29 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              1:12.32    1:12.15  
 30 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:08.59    1:12.52  
 31 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:14.93    1:13.05  
 32 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              1:16.02    1:13.24  
 33 Vass, Andrew              16 Oasis-CA             1:13.54    1:13.31  
 34 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:16.17    1:13.32  
 35 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:20.70    1:13.39  
 36 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:12.33    1:13.63  
 37 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              1:12.10    1:13.75  
 38 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              1:13.33    1:13.83  
 39 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:14.93    1:13.98  
 40 Cusumano, James           17 PATH-CA              1:11.52    1:14.20  
 41 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:14.06    1:14.46  
 42 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              1:10.51    1:14.48  
 43 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               1:14.84    1:14.90  
 44 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              1:19.66    1:15.21  
 45 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              1:15.31    1:15.40  
 45 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:15.64    1:15.40  
 47 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              1:07.78    1:15.62  
 48 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA              1:16.61    1:16.51  
 49 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              1:15.71    1:16.54  
 50 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:12.19    1:16.75  
 51 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              1:16.11    1:16.93  
 52 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:17.11  
 53 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:11.66    1:17.28  
 54 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 RA-CC                1:11.08    1:17.30  
 55 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC               1:14.17    1:17.33  
 56 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              1:20.08    1:17.45  
 57 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              1:17.86    1:17.64  
 58 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA                   NT    1:17.84  
 59 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:19.86    1:17.86  
 59 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         1:17.60    1:17.86  
 61 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              1:18.35    1:17.94  
 62 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              1:16.30    1:17.98  
 62 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         1:24.89    1:17.98  
 64 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              1:15.90    1:18.15  
 65 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      1:17.34    1:18.36  
 66 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              1:16.56    1:18.55  
 67 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              1:26.50    1:18.57  
 68 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              1:19.89    1:18.76  
 69 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              1:14.64    1:18.90  
 70 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC               1:18.73    1:19.35  
 71 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA              1:20.20    1:19.44  
 72 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              1:21.78    1:19.91  
 73 Rozbruch, Diego           15 CANY-CA              1:14.19    1:20.65  
 74 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              1:21.98    1:20.72  
 75 Ho, Kyler                 13 SHRK-CA              1:26.30    1:21.65  
 76 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA              1:20.26    1:21.93  
 77 Fogg, Luck                14 VISN-CA              1:21.24    1:22.03  
 78 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              1:33.68    1:22.12  
 79 Kok, Bruce                14 TORR-CA              1:23.20    1:22.26  
 80 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              1:20.13    1:22.42  
 81 Robinson, Jude            14 UN-05-CA             1:21.63    1:22.53  
 82 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids                    NT    1:22.70  
 83 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:27.24    1:23.20  
 84 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              1:37.02    1:23.48  
 85 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:23.70    1:23.59  
 86 McMahon, Noah             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:24.01  
 87 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:24.57  
 88 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              1:17.48    1:24.63  
 89 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:23.40    1:25.62  
 90 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA              1:27.55    1:25.80  
 91 Kelly, Sean               15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:25.95  
 92 Wen, Al                   14 RORA-CA              1:24.96    1:27.93  
 93 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              1:31.35    1:28.73  
 94 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              1:27.21    1:28.92  
 95 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:29.57    1:29.59  
 96 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              1:50.36    1:30.65  
 97 Pham, Dylan               14 TORR-CA              1:35.87    1:30.67  
 98 Chiu, Nathan              14 RORA-CA              1:27.35    1:30.93  
 99 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:24.85    1:31.83  
100 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA              1:25.07    1:32.39  
101 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              1:33.24    1:32.48  
102 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA             1:41.06    1:33.20  
103 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              1:28.82    1:33.75  
104 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:34.35    1:35.54  
105 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:36.85  
106 Galvez, Joshua            16 PATH-CA              1:43.92    1:39.97  
107 Lee, Nathan               16 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.78  
108 Kim, Ethan                13 CANY-CA              2:02.41    2:00.50  
109 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:10.33  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              2:26.43    2:19.52  
    1:06.47 1:13.05                                                
  2 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:15.95    2:20.40  
    1:08.52 1:11.88                                                
  3 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              2:16.66    2:20.56  
    1:08.10 1:12.46                                                
  4 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              2:21.68    2:22.31  
    1:08.35 1:13.96                                                
  5 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:27.78    2:23.57  
    1:09.32 1:14.25                                                
  6 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:23.52    2:24.75  
    1:09.86 1:14.89                                                
  7 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:20.71    2:24.97  
    1:10.21 1:14.76                                                
  8 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA              2:27.95    2:25.03  
    1:10.22 1:14.81                                                
  9 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA              2:20.00    2:26.23  
    1:11.58 1:14.65                                                
 10 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              2:21.74    2:26.96  
    1:12.53 1:14.43                                                
 11 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              2:31.38    2:27.04  
    1:09.82 1:17.22                                                
 12 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               2:38.64    2:27.40  
    1:11.87 1:15.53                                                
 13 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              2:29.60    2:27.56  
    1:09.93 1:17.63                                                
 14 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              2:26.48    2:27.71  
    1:11.33 1:16.38                                                
 15 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              2:45.85    2:28.03  
    1:12.37 1:15.66                                                
 16 Wong, Preston             17 PASA-CA              2:20.82    2:28.44  
    1:11.11 1:17.33                                                
 17 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              2:33.49    2:28.96  
    1:11.92 1:17.04                                                
 18 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:33.79    2:30.33  
    1:14.04 1:16.29                                                
 19 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              2:28.60    2:30.93  
    1:12.25 1:18.68                                                
 20 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:23.11    2:31.53  
    1:11.26 1:20.27                                                
 21 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:53.30    2:32.37  
    1:13.37 1:19.00                                                
 22 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:27.09    2:32.56  
    1:12.50 1:20.06                                                
 23 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              2:35.16    2:33.65  
    1:15.08 1:18.57                                                
 24 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:38.66    2:34.28  
    1:14.82 1:19.46                                                
 25 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              2:32.60    2:34.47  
 26 Crist, Austin             14 BSC-CC               2:33.14    2:35.02  
    1:15.85 1:19.17                                                
 27 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:38.20    2:35.05  
    1:14.65 1:20.40                                                
 28 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:33.75    2:35.10  
    1:16.35 1:18.75                                                
 29 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              2:30.26    2:35.92  
    1:16.04 1:19.88                                                
 30 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA              2:38.52    2:35.98  
    1:16.29 1:19.69                                                
 31 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              2:40.02    2:36.02  
    1:15.46 1:20.56                                                
 32 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              2:47.04    2:36.41  
    1:17.42 1:18.99                                                
 33 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              2:36.35    2:36.92  
    1:15.83 1:21.09                                                
 34 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              2:44.99    2:37.54  
    1:15.46 1:22.08                                                
 35 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:33.39    2:37.71  
    1:16.11 1:21.60                                                
 36 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA             2:30.11    2:38.19  
    1:16.51 1:21.68                                                
 37 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              2:49.53    2:38.32  
    1:18.16 1:20.16                                                
 38 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:48.85    2:38.33  
    1:16.56 1:21.77                                                
 39 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:42.55    2:38.63  
    1:16.63 1:22.00                                                
 40 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:38.90    2:39.73  
    1:17.94 1:21.79                                                
 41 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:46.83    2:40.45  
    1:15.47 1:24.98                                                
 42 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              2:43.49    2:40.63  
    1:17.43 1:23.20                                                
 43 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:42.94    2:40.67  
    1:18.27 1:22.40                                                
 44 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              2:40.82    2:40.79  
    1:16.53 1:24.26                                                
 45 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              2:40.75    2:40.86  
    1:15.68 1:25.18                                                
 46 Vass, Andrew              16 Oasis-CA             2:40.81    2:41.14  
    1:17.43 1:23.71                                                
 47 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:45.71    2:41.24  
    1:19.74 1:21.50                                                
 48 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              2:43.05    2:42.01  
    1:18.78 1:23.23                                                
 49 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              2:44.90    2:42.09  
    1:18.49 1:23.60                                                
 50 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              2:42.15    2:42.11  
    1:19.72 1:22.39                                                
 51 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:39.32    2:42.21  
    1:19.99 1:22.22                                                
 52 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              2:44.03    2:42.34  
    1:18.03 1:24.31                                                
 53 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:50.03    2:42.83  
    1:20.07 1:22.76                                                
 54 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              2:38.03    2:43.54  
    1:19.43 1:24.11                                                
 55 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              2:50.05    2:43.58  
    1:18.29 1:25.29                                                
 56 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         2:46.24    2:44.42  
    1:20.82 1:23.60                                                
 57 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              2:51.66    2:44.53  
    1:20.88 1:23.65                                                
 58 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:38.02    2:44.55  
    1:21.20 1:23.35                                                
 59 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC               2:39.47    2:44.62  
    1:20.97 1:23.65                                                
 60 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 RA-CC                2:52.33    2:45.03  
    1:19.91 1:25.12                                                
 61 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              2:45.92    2:46.07  
    1:21.64 1:24.43                                                
 62 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC               2:45.32    2:46.84  
    1:20.60 1:26.24                                                
 63 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:49.89    2:48.29  
    1:21.58 1:26.71                                                
 64 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              2:53.17    2:49.37  
    1:22.93 1:26.44                                                
 65 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              2:52.75    2:49.61  
    1:23.21 1:26.40                                                
 66 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA      2:48.25    2:50.26  
    1:20.74 1:29.52                                                
 67 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              2:50.76    2:52.45  
    1:24.00 1:28.45                                                
 68 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA              2:52.06    2:53.43  
    1:23.29 1:30.14                                                
 69 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:53.30    2:54.67  
    1:27.95 1:26.72                                                
 70 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:46.46    2:55.13  
    1:23.59 1:31.54                                                
 71 Tran, Joshua              14 RORA-CA              2:53.30    2:57.86  
    1:26.06 1:31.80                                                
 72 Kok, Bruce                14 TORR-CA              2:53.30    2:58.04  
    1:24.86 1:33.18                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA               32.01      32.15  
  2 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA                33.55      32.31  
  3 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                   NT      33.43  
  4 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                34.77      34.03  
  5 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.20  
  6 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA                35.51      34.28  
  7 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                33.75      34.44  
  8 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.85  
  9 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                35.87      35.41  
 10 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.57  
 11 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA                 36.86      35.64  
 12 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                   NT      36.17  
 13 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA                   NT      36.32  
 14 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA                35.14      36.39  
 14 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA                35.95      36.39  
 16 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA                   NT      36.52  
 17 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA                37.55      36.58  
 18 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA                38.25      36.94  
 19 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA                   NT      37.26  
 20 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA                37.56      37.45  
 21 Kelly, Sean               15 CLSS-CA                   NT      37.69  
 22 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                    NT      38.04  
 23 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA                42.92      38.97  
 24 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA                38.26      39.06  
 25 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                42.64      39.29  
 26 Chang, Ethan              15 RORA-CA                   NT      39.33  
 27 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA                39.80      39.39  
 28 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA                42.19      39.72  
 29 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                38.02      40.27  
 30 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA                40.46      40.37  
 31 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA                41.91      40.80  
 32 Heard, Cody               15 RORA-CA                   NT      41.72  
 33 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                43.97      41.74  
 33 Chiu, Nathan              14 RORA-CA                42.72      41.74  
 35 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA                44.39      41.83  
 36 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA                38.32      42.17  
 37 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.59  
 38 Umbay, Sebastian          15 CANY-CA                   NT      42.67  
 39 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                40.84      42.73  
 40 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                45.02      43.92  
 41 Lee, Nathan               16 SCAL-CA                   NT      44.01  
 42 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA                 47.61      44.79  
 43 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids                    NT      45.53  
 44 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA        46.72      45.70  
 45 Wen, Al                   14 RORA-CA                46.14      46.51  
 46 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA                48.44      47.21  
 47 Thai, Ethan               13 CANY-CA                45.55      48.18  
 48 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA                49.43      49.71  
 49 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                51.19      50.09  
 50 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA               51.19      52.23  
 51 Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA                57.05      53.66  
 52 Kim, Ethan                13 CANY-CA                53.71      59.83  
 -- Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              1:09.48    1:10.39  
  2 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              1:11.69    1:12.14  
  3 Kim, Joshua               16 PASA-CA              1:12.30    1:12.42  
  4 Hanson, Andrew            17 TSM-CA               1:09.45    1:12.65  
  5 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA              1:08.65    1:12.74  
  6 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              1:07.06    1:12.78  
  7 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:17.07    1:13.33  
  8 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:12.65    1:13.43  
  9 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              1:13.71    1:13.44  
  9 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA              1:12.76    1:13.44  
 11 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA             1:12.01    1:13.49  
 12 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA              1:12.49    1:14.06  
 13 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:14.14    1:15.01  
 14 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA              1:17.09    1:15.10  
 15 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:14.72    1:15.39  
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:13.01    1:15.52  
 16 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              1:19.57    1:15.52  
 18 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA              1:15.05    1:15.98  
 19 Wong, Preston             17 PASA-CA              1:13.41    1:16.27  
 20 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA              1:14.22    1:16.44  
 21 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              1:17.27    1:16.96  
 22 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               1:18.94    1:17.21  
 23 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              1:14.69    1:17.42  
 24 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              1:17.85    1:17.46  
 25 Griffis, Holden           15 WEST-CA              1:22.33    1:17.68  
 26 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:18.02    1:17.88  
 27 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               1:20.91    1:17.91  
 28 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              1:16.76    1:18.10  
 29 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              1:20.55    1:18.29  
 30 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:13.19    1:18.35  
 31 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              1:19.91    1:18.53  
 32 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      1:19.43    1:18.74  
 33 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              1:18.25    1:18.79  
 34 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         1:25.65    1:18.84  
 35 Ferris, Kierin            17 DRGN-CA              1:25.61    1:18.94  
 36 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:20.68    1:18.97  
 37 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              1:17.89    1:19.07  
 38 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              1:18.46    1:19.28  
 39 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA              1:21.82    1:19.33  
 40 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              1:22.14    1:19.43  
 41 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:20.94    1:19.63  
 42 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:24.65    1:19.64  
 43 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              1:20.60    1:19.72  
 44 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              1:14.78    1:20.04  
 45 Gebhardt, Blake           16 PATH-CA              1:19.73    1:20.26  
 46 Yang, Brandon             13 SCAL-CA              1:20.33    1:20.50  
 47 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              1:21.81    1:21.20  
 48 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              1:25.07    1:21.27  
 49 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:29.77    1:21.38  
 50 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              1:18.40    1:21.48  
 51 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              1:25.37    1:21.89  
 52 Chen, Kai                 13 RORA-CA              1:25.18    1:21.99  
 53 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:25.07    1:22.33  
 54 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA              1:23.95    1:22.66  
 55 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:14.80    1:22.98  
 56 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:23.65    1:23.00  
 57 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              1:24.44    1:23.21  
 58 Jones III, Michael        16 SHRK-CA              1:34.68    1:23.25  
 59 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              1:35.26    1:23.27  
 60 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              1:22.53    1:23.34  
 60 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:15.96    1:23.34  
 62 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               1:30.09    1:23.52  
 63 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:24.58    1:23.63  
 63 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA              1:24.46    1:23.63  
 65 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA              1:23.16    1:23.64  
 66 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              1:29.48    1:23.81  
 67 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA              1:24.86    1:23.87  
 68 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              1:26.94    1:24.03  
 69 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:21.24    1:24.25  
 70 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               1:28.36    1:24.40  
 71 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:34.53    1:24.66  
 72 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:27.81    1:24.74  
 73 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:24.10    1:24.98  
 74 Botansky, Sean            16 WEST-CA              1:30.86    1:25.10  
 75 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              1:26.70    1:25.28  
 76 Kok, Bruce                14 TORR-CA              1:27.51    1:25.37  
 77 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               1:25.98    1:25.70  
 78 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              1:27.14    1:25.91  
 79 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:28.09    1:26.30  
 80 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA              1:30.46    1:26.51  
 81 Robinson, Jude            14 UN-05-CA             1:24.79    1:26.58  
 82 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              1:27.34    1:26.60  
 83 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              1:36.37    1:27.07  
 84 Gonzales, Riley           15 BAC-CC               1:27.28    1:27.10  
 85 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC               1:40.17    1:27.39  
 86 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              1:26.71    1:27.49  
 87 Nalangan, Matthew         15 CANY-CA              1:26.44    1:27.55  
 88 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:29.42    1:27.59  
 89 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:29.20    1:27.65  
 90 Heard, Cody               15 RORA-CA              1:32.05    1:27.91  
 91 Umbay, Sebastian          15 CANY-CA              1:26.76    1:28.29  
 92 Wong, Owen                14 SCOR-CA              1:27.38    1:28.48  
 93 Tran, Joshua              14 RORA-CA              1:27.58    1:28.59  
 94 Vass, Andrew              16 Oasis-CA             1:28.99    1:28.94  
 94 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:28.94  
 96 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA      1:27.43    1:29.18  
 96 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA              1:30.42    1:29.18  
 98 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:33.17    1:29.25  
 99 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC               1:21.06    1:29.38  
 99 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:27.29    1:29.38  
101 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA                   NT    1:29.57  
102 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              1:24.63    1:29.84  
103 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:40.19    1:30.07  
104 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:33.79    1:31.13  
105 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:40.82    1:31.25  
106 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              1:28.82    1:31.47  
107 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              1:34.50    1:31.55  
108 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:35.37    1:31.66  
109 Rozbruch, Diego           15 CANY-CA              1:32.95    1:31.91  
110 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              1:53.48    1:32.36  
111 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              1:42.10    1:32.68  
112 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA              1:38.13    1:32.77  
113 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA              1:33.75    1:33.42  
114 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              1:41.04    1:33.56  
115 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              1:39.39    1:33.65  
115 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         1:38.55    1:33.65  
117 Ho, Kyler                 13 SHRK-CA              1:39.30    1:33.91  
118 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              1:31.88    1:34.32  
119 Medel, Josh               13 CANY-CA              1:41.89    1:35.35  
120 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              1:40.38    1:36.08  
121 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      1:40.29    1:36.09  
121 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:41.84    1:36.09  
123 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA              1:33.69    1:36.84  
124 Yi, Jonathan              13 SHRK-CA              1:34.83    1:36.96  
125 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              1:36.73    1:37.01  
126 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC               1:36.67    1:37.34  
127 Pham, Dylan               14 TORR-CA              1:41.54    1:37.36  
128 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              1:33.76    1:37.78  
129 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids                    NT    1:38.06  
130 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              1:45.86    1:38.17  
131 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:40.86    1:38.54  
132 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:35.32    1:38.84  
133 Via, Eric                 14 TORR-CA              1:39.48    1:40.11  
134 Hashimoto, John           13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:40.39  
135 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              1:42.36    1:40.99  
136 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA              1:39.34    1:43.22  
137 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              1:44.06    1:44.21  
138 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:46.97    1:44.48  
139 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              1:56.01    1:46.28  
140 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA             2:00.49    1:52.66  
141 Gordi, Sammuel            13 FROG-CA              2:01.81    2:05.01  
142 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:07.82  
 -- Crist, Austin             14 BSC-CC               1:23.70         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              2:32.86    2:39.12  
    1:18.55 1:20.57                                                
  2 Kim, Joshua               16 PASA-CA              2:36.87    2:39.41  
    1:17.74 1:21.67                                                
  3 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              2:27.74    2:42.82  
    1:19.24 1:23.58                                                
  4 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:37.62    2:44.39  
    1:18.92 1:25.47                                                
  5 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:44.55    2:45.99  
    1:20.95 1:25.04                                                
  6 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA              3:15.20    2:47.34  
    1:19.00 1:28.34                                                
  7 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:47.86    2:47.50  
    1:21.79 1:25.71                                                
  8 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA              2:47.03    2:48.37  
    1:21.94 1:26.43                                                
  9 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:50.50    2:48.70  
    1:22.54 1:26.16                                                
 10 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:47.55    2:50.02  
    1:22.28 1:27.74                                                
 11 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:48.68    2:51.45  
    1:22.65 1:28.80                                                
 12 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA              2:47.08    2:52.12  
    1:20.82 1:31.30                                                
 13 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               2:55.09    2:52.36  
    1:23.02 1:29.34                                                
 14 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:39.89    2:53.06  
    1:22.07 1:30.99                                                
 15 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              2:43.99    2:53.86  
    1:25.05 1:28.81                                                
 16 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               2:48.28    2:54.01  
    1:22.98 1:31.03                                                
 17 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         2:41.70    2:54.24  
    1:24.32 1:29.92                                                
 18 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA              2:42.45    2:54.82  
    1:24.45 1:30.37                                                
 19 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              2:55.05    2:55.14  
    1:24.09 1:31.05                                                
 20 Griffis, Holden           15 WEST-CA              3:08.58    2:55.35  
    1:25.33 1:30.02                                                
 21 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:47.25    2:55.44  
    1:25.59 1:29.85                                                
 22 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              2:48.77    2:55.99  
    1:22.83 1:33.16                                                
 23 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              3:15.20    2:56.72  
    1:25.94 1:30.78                                                
 24 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              2:55.06    2:56.99  
    1:25.98 1:31.01                                                
 25 Yang, Brandon             13 SCAL-CA              2:56.83    2:57.02  
    1:24.77 1:32.25                                                
 26 Huang, Bryan              13 CLSS-CA              3:00.98    2:57.05  
    1:26.20 1:30.85                                                
 27 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA              2:40.74    2:57.57  
    1:24.73 1:32.84                                                
 28 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              3:02.71    2:59.13  
    1:26.23 1:32.90                                                
 29 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:48.35    2:59.28  
    1:24.79 1:34.49                                                
 30 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              2:54.70    2:59.77  
    1:26.30 1:33.47                                                
 31 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:41.76    2:59.89  
    1:28.24 1:31.65                                                
 32 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              3:15.20    3:00.02  
    1:25.31 1:34.71                                                
 33 Basnet, Pranav            13 CANY-CA              2:58.38    3:01.38  
    1:26.82 1:34.56                                                
 34 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              2:54.89    3:01.41  
    1:29.83 1:31.58                                                
 35 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:50.48    3:01.62  
    1:25.83 1:35.79                                                
 36 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              2:53.37    3:03.21  
    1:29.08 1:34.13                                                
 37 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA              3:13.56    3:03.43  
    1:30.08 1:33.35                                                
 38 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              3:12.89    3:04.38  
    1:30.50 1:33.88                                                
 39 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              3:12.42    3:05.38  
    1:24.98 1:40.40                                                
 40 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              3:07.35    3:07.53  
    1:28.57 1:38.96                                                
 41 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              3:03.79    3:08.73  
    1:28.82 1:39.91                                                
 42 Kok, Bruce                14 TORR-CA              3:12.07    3:08.78  
    1:30.29 1:38.49                                                
 43 Robinson, Jude            14 UN-05-CA             3:13.14    3:09.76  
    1:31.59 1:38.17                                                
 44 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              3:04.56    3:10.21  
    1:33.06 1:37.15                                                
 45 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA              3:05.82    3:11.32  
    1:28.23 1:43.09                                                
 46 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              2:51.88    3:12.16  
    1:30.87 1:41.29                                                
 47 Chiu, Nathan              14 RORA-CA              3:12.44    3:14.98  
    1:34.73 1:40.25                                                
 48 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              3:12.44    3:17.09  
    1:35.76 1:41.33                                                
 49 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              3:08.30    3:18.27  
    1:34.92 1:43.35                                                
 50 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              3:14.42    3:18.38  
    1:37.63 1:40.75                                                
 51 Daou, Kyle                14 SHRK-CA              3:06.42    3:19.42  
    1:36.18 1:43.24                                                
 52 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              3:04.50    3:20.54  
    1:37.70 1:42.84                                                
 53 Hahn, Justin              14 SHRK-CA              2:58.24    3:21.41  
    1:33.39 1:48.02                                                
 54 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              3:15.20    3:27.66  
    1:38.12 1:49.54                                                
 -- Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              3:11.40         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                27.64      26.87  
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                   NT      26.89  
  3 Cusumano, James           17 PATH-CA                27.97      27.54  
  4 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                28.93      28.46  
  5 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA                29.34      28.68  
  6 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA                29.89      28.83  
  7 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                   NT      28.99  
  8 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                   NT      29.11  
  9 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                30.10      29.19  
 10 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA               29.86      29.33  
 11 Crist, Austin             14 BSC-CC                 30.43      29.56  
 12 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                29.55      29.66  
 13 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA                31.04      29.68  
 14 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA                34.93      29.70  
 15 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA                30.49      29.78  
 16 Umbay, Sebastian          15 CANY-CA                29.37      29.79  
 17 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA                33.36      30.27  
 18 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA                30.79      30.72  
 19 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA                33.25      30.73  
 20 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                   NT      30.86  
 21 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.03  
 22 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA                33.49      31.26  
 23 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                31.11      31.31  
 24 Wong, Owen                14 SCOR-CA                34.51      31.45  
 25 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                32.06      31.60  
 26 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                31.43      31.64  
 27 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA                32.73      31.74  
 28 Kani, Aadyn               16 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.78  
 29 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                32.99      31.90  
 30 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA                31.49      32.32  
 31 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                   NT      32.65  
 32 Heard, Cody               15 RORA-CA                   NT      32.71  
 33 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids                 32.30      32.76  
 34 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC                 33.47      33.08  
 35 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                 34.18      33.56  
 36 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                   NT      33.72  
 37 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA                34.46      33.88  
 38 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                32.28      34.01  
 39 Pence, Keanu              15 CANY-CA                32.18      34.48  
 40 Fogg, Luck                14 VISN-CA                   NT      34.76  
 41 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA                34.82      35.01  
 42 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.03  
 43 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA                37.76      35.47  
 44 Wong, Brandon             13 PASA-CA                38.52      35.88  
 44 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA                   NT      35.88  
 46 Gonzales, Riley           15 BAC-CC                 33.64      36.16  
 47 Rodriguez, Diego          16 BAC-CC                 37.01      36.18  
 48 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA                41.00      36.73  
 49 Stein, Skyler             14 SHRK-CA                38.93      37.08  
 50 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA                40.91      37.45  
 51 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                39.74      37.75  
 52 Yi, Jonathan              13 SHRK-CA                38.73      37.80  
 53 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA                43.67      39.13  
 54 Joo, Jayden               14 CANY-CA                40.88      39.52  
 55 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA                40.58      39.75  
 56 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA                47.46      40.68  
 57 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA                42.46      41.12  
 58 Galvez, Joshua            16 PATH-CA                   NT      43.99  
 59 Prather, Ater             13 DRGN-CA                43.63      44.43  
 60 Via, Eric                 14 TORR-CA                55.84      45.86  
 61 Park, Warren              13 CANY-CA                54.95      46.97  
 62 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA                54.49      47.05  
 63 Jackson, Bobby            14 UN-07-CA               55.10      47.41  
 64 Gordi, Sammuel            13 FROG-CA              1:00.36      55.42  
 65 Kim, Ethan                13 CANY-CA                59.30      56.47  
 -- Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA                32.20         DQ  
 -- Nan, Bixuan               13 CANY-CA              1:03.49         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:01.79    1:00.77  
  2 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                58.82    1:00.80  
  3 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              1:00.09    1:01.46  
  4 Distefano, Jude           16 SHRK-CA              1:02.16    1:02.66  
  5 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:01.41    1:03.39  
  6 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              1:03.46    1:03.80  
  7 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              1:04.48    1:04.40  
  8 Cusumano, James           17 PATH-CA              1:02.57    1:04.58  
  9 Halterman, Bryce          14 SCOR-CA              1:05.27    1:04.80  
 10 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              1:04.25    1:05.47  
 11 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              1:01.89    1:05.59  
 11 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              1:03.89    1:05.59  
 13 Umbay, Sebastian          15 CANY-CA              1:04.12    1:05.84  
 14 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              1:06.91    1:05.87  
 15 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:06.54  
 16 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:03.55    1:06.61  
 17 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              1:06.43    1:06.69  
 18 Martin, Alistaire         17 FROG-CA              1:06.08    1:06.84  
 19 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:07.95    1:07.01  
 20 Riendeau, Adrian          15 SCOR-CA              1:06.78    1:07.37  
 21 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              1:06.52    1:07.50  
 22 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              1:04.69    1:07.56  
 23 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:05.35    1:07.61  
 24 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      1:08.54    1:07.74  
 25 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA             1:05.13    1:07.89  
 26 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:07.26    1:07.94  
 27 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:06.47    1:08.03  
 28 Baker, Sean               14 CLSS-CA              1:10.39    1:08.10  
 29 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              1:06.08    1:08.33  
 30 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:10.05    1:08.57  
 31 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              1:04.81    1:08.76  
 32 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              1:09.68    1:09.07  
 33 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              1:09.44    1:09.26  
 34 Chang, Ethan              15 RORA-CA              1:07.77    1:09.30  
 35 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              1:13.19    1:09.35  
 36 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM-CA               1:08.16    1:09.82  
 37 Botansky, Sean            16 WEST-CA              1:12.95    1:10.07  
 38 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              1:11.46    1:10.10  
 39 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               1:13.26    1:10.23  
 40 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:16.79    1:10.28  
 41 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              1:03.80    1:10.42  
 42 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              1:14.77    1:10.71  
 43 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:12.70    1:10.89  
 44 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              1:10.66    1:10.92  
 45 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:10.45    1:10.94  
 46 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              1:13.48    1:10.97  
 47 Rozbruch, Diego           15 CANY-CA              1:08.33    1:11.03  
 48 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:10.74    1:11.10  
 49 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               1:12.52    1:11.15  
 50 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:21.64    1:11.17  
 51 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               1:09.96    1:11.22  
 52 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              1:11.29    1:11.32  
 53 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              1:09.95    1:11.35  
 54 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              1:08.26    1:11.50  
 55 Sun, Matthew              13 CLSS-CA              1:11.43    1:11.80  
 56 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA              1:09.60    1:11.84  
 57 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:11.73    1:11.88  
 57 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA              1:12.76    1:11.88  
 59 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:09.26    1:12.27  
 60 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:06.37    1:12.53  
 61 Rodriguez, Paul           17 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:12.56  
 62 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:15.52    1:12.62  
 63 Crist, Austin             14 BSC-CC               1:07.76    1:12.69  
 64 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              1:20.53    1:12.82  
 65 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              1:12.34    1:12.87  
 66 Alora, Jairus             15 BSC-CC               1:13.87    1:13.09  
 67 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              1:07.59    1:13.14  
 68 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              1:26.81    1:13.20  
 69 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC               1:16.38    1:13.49  
 70 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              1:13.03    1:13.75  
 71 Vass, Andrew              16 Oasis-CA             1:25.05    1:14.19  
 72 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 RA-CC                1:11.08    1:14.20  
 73 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              1:15.82    1:14.99  
 74 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              1:12.83    1:15.09  
 75 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              1:27.66    1:15.27  
 76 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              1:12.29    1:15.38  
 77 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:15.28    1:15.99  
 78 Joubert, Joshua           14 Rapids               1:15.89    1:16.43  
 79 Deme, Dani                16 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:16.45  
 80 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              1:28.12    1:16.47  
 81 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA              1:13.36    1:17.43  
 82 Ho, Kyler                 13 SHRK-CA              1:18.93    1:17.86  
 83 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA              1:25.02    1:18.08  
 84 Rothschild, Elijah        16 PATH-CA                   NT    1:18.76  
 85 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:24.33    1:18.93  
 86 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              1:19.08    1:18.95  
 87 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:17.69    1:19.20  
 88 Robinson, Jude            14 UN-05-CA             1:17.80    1:19.25  
 89 Fogg, Luck                14 VISN-CA              1:21.74    1:21.19  
 90 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              1:16.98    1:21.59  
 91 Lee, Nathan               16 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:23.11  
 92 Osorio, Maddix            14 CANY-CA              1:19.64    1:23.12  
 93 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              1:18.16    1:23.37  
 94 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:23.84    1:23.80  
 95 Heard, Cody               15 RORA-CA              1:17.84    1:23.91  
 96 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.05  
 97 Hunter, Aiden             13 TORR-CA              1:26.40    1:25.09  
 98 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:26.58    1:25.66  
 99 Kelly, Sean               15 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:25.68  
100 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              1:35.85    1:26.99  
101 Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA              1:31.51    1:30.77  
102 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:22.12    1:31.41  
103 Orendain, Samuel          13 LDST-CA              1:49.56    1:32.14  
104 Bacolod, Joshua           14 TORR-CA              1:29.01    1:32.29  
105 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              1:29.38    1:32.76  
106 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              1:34.22    1:32.83  
107 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:33.64    1:34.79  
108 Hahn, Justin              14 SHRK-CA              1:38.32    1:35.07  
109 Pham, Dylan               14 TORR-CA              1:34.66    1:35.86  
110 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              1:43.45    1:39.12  
111 Pong, Lawrence            13 TORR-CA              1:55.97    1:48.05  
 -- Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:10.60         DQ  
 -- McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA              1:21.76         DQ  
 -- Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              1:04.16         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              2:27.80    2:20.08  
    1:06.07 1:14.01                                                
  2 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:22.18    2:22.64  
    1:07.68 1:14.96                                                
  3 Distefano, Jude           16 SHRK-CA              2:19.68    2:24.39  
    1:09.26 1:15.13                                                
  4 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:20.46    2:25.82  
    1:10.48 1:15.34                                                
  5 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              2:32.67    2:28.58  
    1:08.04 1:20.54                                                
  6 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               2:36.27    2:28.83  
    1:11.14 1:17.69                                                
  7 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              2:34.86    2:30.25  
    1:09.76 1:20.49                                                
  8 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              2:19.50    2:31.80  
    1:09.94 1:21.86                                                
  9 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:30.87    2:33.17  
    1:11.72 1:21.45                                                
 10 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA              2:38.24    2:33.65  
    1:12.07 1:21.58                                                
 11 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:23.88    2:33.86  
    1:14.87 1:18.99                                                
 12 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:31.13    2:35.06  
    1:11.23 1:23.83                                                
 13 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:33.75    2:35.20  
    1:12.07 1:23.13                                                
 14 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM-CA               2:35.53    2:35.27  
    1:14.99 1:20.28                                                
 15 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA              2:35.33    2:37.84  
    1:12.53 1:25.31                                                
 16 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:35.90    2:38.13  
    1:12.88 1:25.25                                                
 17 Tanis, Ryan               16 PATH-CA              2:32.42    2:38.53  
    1:11.87 1:26.66                                                
 18 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA              2:30.66    2:38.55  
    1:12.12 1:26.43                                                
 19 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:36.18    2:38.57  
    1:12.66 1:25.91                                                
 20 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              2:37.02    2:39.40  
    1:14.01 1:25.39                                                
 21 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:34.60    2:39.53  
    1:09.75 1:29.78                                                
 22 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              2:48.69    2:40.23  
    1:13.85 1:26.38                                                
 23 Sun, Matthew              13 CLSS-CA              2:40.09    2:40.90  
    1:15.16 1:25.74                                                
 24 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              2:42.27    2:41.09  
    1:15.25 1:25.84                                                
 25 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               2:44.75    2:44.53  
    1:16.85 1:27.68                                                
 26 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      2:53.10    2:45.86  
    1:13.37 1:32.49                                                
 27 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              2:53.08    2:46.83  
    1:16.27 1:30.56                                                
 28 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:42.45    2:47.12  
    1:17.22 1:29.90                                                
 29 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              2:44.80    2:49.84  
    1:18.23 1:31.61                                                
 30 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA              2:53.10    2:54.92  
    1:18.52 1:36.40                                                
 31 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              3:01.32    3:00.21  
    1:24.64 1:35.57                                                
 32 Ho, Kyler                 13 SHRK-CA              2:54.23    3:09.28  
    1:24.32 1:44.96                                                
 33 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              2:53.10    3:14.42  
    1:28.28 1:46.14                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                   NT    2:17.82  
      27.46   35.06   42.62   32.68                                
  2 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              2:15.49    2:18.99  
      29.77   34.88   41.75   32.59                                
  3 Distefano, Jude           16 SHRK-CA              2:30.10    2:20.80  
      28.92   38.26   42.40   31.22                                
  4 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:19.53    2:22.42  
      30.45   36.40   42.11   33.46                                
  5 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:22.26    2:23.27  
      31.07   37.71   41.80   32.69                                
  6 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              2:28.88    2:25.03  
      30.22   37.61   43.43   33.77                                
  7 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              2:18.06    2:25.87  
      31.98   37.87   44.72   31.30                                
  8 Hanson, Andrew            17 TSM-CA               2:20.63    2:26.02  
      31.02   39.68   39.43   35.89                                
  9 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:19.87    2:27.03  
      32.13   37.83   42.54   34.53                                
 10 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:26.58    2:27.17  
      30.80   37.78   45.94   32.65                                
 11 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              2:21.27    2:27.22  
      31.66   36.75   46.24   32.57                                
 12 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-09-CA             2:22.59    2:27.59  
      31.20   38.94   41.99   35.46                                
 13 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              2:31.42    2:28.09  
      30.74   35.68   49.38   32.29                                
 14 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:31.67    2:28.13  
      31.32   41.66   41.17   33.98                                
 15 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA               2:37.38    2:29.32  
      31.75   38.67   43.23   35.67                                
 16 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:29.69    2:29.40  
      31.04   37.80   46.60   33.96                                
 17 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              2:32.77    2:29.47  
      32.45   37.05   47.65   32.32                                
 18 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:34.68    2:29.84  
      31.21   40.11   45.18   33.34                                
 19 Krestul, Jordan           17 CANY-CA              2:29.90    2:30.15  
      31.09   38.06   47.26   33.74                                
 20 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:28.49    2:30.25  
      31.27   40.21   43.46   35.31                                
 21 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              2:26.83    2:30.28  
      31.34   41.25   42.70   34.99                                
 22 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               2:41.77    2:30.31  
      32.90   39.95   44.32   33.14                                
 23 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              2:31.54    2:30.81  
      31.52   40.02   46.06   33.21                                
 24 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              2:34.67    2:32.61  
      32.42   39.24   47.95   33.00                                
 25 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:35.63    2:32.67  
      31.61   39.68   47.56   33.82                                
 26 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA              2:33.21    2:32.72  
      32.47   39.73   45.93   34.59                                
 27 Kuck, Sean                13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:32.99  
      33.62   41.32   42.76   35.29                                
 28 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:35.33    2:33.03  
      32.83   41.99   46.35   31.86                                
 29 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:32.31    2:33.07  
      32.51   42.52   43.51   34.53                                
 30 Alvarez, Joshua           17 CANY-CA              2:37.10    2:33.53  
      31.00   41.96   46.31   34.26                                
 31 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:34.99    2:33.97  
      33.57   43.01   42.34   35.05                                
 32 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:38.70    2:34.05  
      33.98   38.06   48.91   33.10                                
 33 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              2:43.00    2:34.21  
      31.61   39.59   47.11   35.90                                
 34 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              2:30.71    2:34.38  
      30.93   42.47   45.37   35.61                                
 35 Yang, Brandon             13 SCAL-CA              2:36.47    2:34.95  
      32.06   41.78   46.54   34.57                                
 36 Basnet, Avigya            15 CANY-CA              2:37.15    2:35.32  
      32.65   41.38   45.37   35.92                                
 37 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:48.48    2:36.33  
      33.35   41.82   44.91   36.25                                
 38 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              2:48.16    2:36.54  
      32.98   40.87   46.17   36.52                                
 39 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:45.29    2:36.62  
      33.75   39.96   48.21   34.70                                
 40 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              2:37.15    2:37.97  
      34.45   44.64   43.60   35.28                                
 41 Shakespeare, Colin        14 CLSS-CA              2:44.51    2:39.09  
      33.39   41.11   48.76   35.83                                
 42 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:36.72    2:39.11  
      34.14   42.72   47.17   35.08                                
 43 McDonald, Owen            15 SCAL-CA              2:30.41    2:39.30  
      30.21   37.51   52.27   39.31                                
 44 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:49.39    2:39.76  
      33.34   44.17   44.49   37.76                                
 45 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA              2:56.41    2:40.18  
      31.60   41.50   52.82   34.26                                
 46 Solis, Matt               14 CANY-CA              2:37.63    2:40.21  
      32.96   44.38   50.96   31.91                                
 47 Lusk, Joshua              17 PATH-CA              2:41.07    2:40.60  
      33.51   44.62   47.09   35.38                                
 48 Okazaki, Hugo             13 SCAL-CA              2:49.39    2:40.91  
      35.37   41.69   47.69   36.16                                
 49 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              2:40.51    2:41.22  
      34.25   42.33   50.33   34.31                                
 50 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              2:56.24    2:41.54  
      32.45   39.26   51.55   38.28                                
 51 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:40.68    2:41.64  
      36.94   44.64   42.82   37.24                                
 52 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA               2:45.82    2:41.78  
      33.12   42.75   48.31   37.60                                
 53 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              2:39.15    2:41.92  
      35.84   44.19   46.11   35.78                                
 54 Guidry, Jordan            14 CLSS-CA              2:44.35    2:43.08  
      34.42   45.88   46.65   36.13                                
 55 Niemann, Riley            13 CLSS-CA              2:51.42    2:44.18  
      34.89   45.93   47.47   35.89                                
 56 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              2:50.16    2:45.40  
      34.99   43.27   50.18   36.96                                
 57 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:45.27    2:45.62  
      35.44   44.92   46.10   39.16                                
 58 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:48.68    2:46.39  
      34.23   44.58   48.12   39.46                                
 59 Noble, Xavier             13 BSC-CC               2:55.98    2:46.46  
      34.79   42.43   51.53   37.71                                
 60 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA              2:59.54    2:47.56  
      34.79   43.32   52.24   37.21                                
 61 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA              2:47.73    2:47.97  
      35.29   45.37   51.95   35.36                                
 62 St. Claire, Matthew       14 BAC-CC                    NT    2:50.37  
      35.41   43.81   49.67   41.48                                
 63 Williams, Jack            13 CLSS-CA              2:58.44    2:52.66  
      37.89   44.30   52.27   38.20                                
 64 Sears, Zachary            14 CANY-CA              3:05.18    2:53.09  
      37.45   45.62   52.12   37.90                                
 65 Zhou, Eric                13 TORR-CA              3:00.60    2:53.28  
      36.83   46.75   51.90   37.80                                
 66 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA              3:04.43    2:54.56  
      39.86   43.41   54.00   37.29                                
 67 Tunila, Wilson            13 TORR-CA              3:10.32    2:58.18  
      40.74   47.05   52.50   37.89                                
 68 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              2:50.96    2:59.88  
      37.49   47.04   52.97   42.38                                
 69 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              3:35.58    3:01.00  
      40.72   44.51   53.23   42.54                                
 70 Gonzales, Riley           15 BAC-CC               2:56.15    3:01.44  
      39.28   48.94   53.53   39.69                                
 71 McMahon, Noah             15 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:04.35  
      38.98   45.82   57.28   42.27                                
 72 Kharaev, Danny            16 CANY-CA              3:06.36    3:05.01  
      39.66   48.05   55.30   42.00                                
 73 Lazarev, Alec             13 SHRK-CA              3:08.08    3:09.26  
      42.08   47.83   59.34   40.01                                
 74 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              3:03.38    3:14.95  
      42.98   51.02   57.45   43.50                                
 -- Sheridan, Declan          14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.66   51.39   56.74   38.18                                
 -- Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA              2:45.45         DQ  
      32.14   43.92   55.45   33.94                                
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              4:12.75    4:17.77  
    1:01.66 1:06.54 1:05.68 1:03.89                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              4:18.15    4:25.74  
    1:03.33 1:07.81 1:08.23 1:06.37                                
  3 Distefano, Jude           16 SHRK-CA              4:17.11    4:26.13  
    1:04.42 1:07.59 1:08.43 1:05.69                                
  4 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              4:25.17    4:26.52  
    1:04.22 1:07.98 1:08.09 1:06.23                                
  5 Kim, Joshua               16 PASA-CA              4:30.10    4:27.50  
    1:04.46 1:09.20 1:08.27 1:05.57                                
  6 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              4:29.47    4:29.35  
    1:04.99 1:08.03 1:08.77 1:07.56                                
  7 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               4:41.53    4:30.79  
    1:05.95 1:09.13 1:08.44 1:07.27                                
  8 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              4:23.46    4:31.91  
    1:04.84 1:08.98 1:09.70 1:08.39                                
  9 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              4:30.24    4:33.92  
    1:04.35 1:11.67 1:11.68 1:06.22                                
 10 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              4:42.00    4:34.17  
    1:03.98 1:10.79 1:09.10 1:10.30                                
 11 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              4:34.58    4:34.43  
    1:04.92 1:09.78 1:10.71 1:09.02                                
 12 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA              4:49.46    4:34.61  
    1:05.19 1:10.08 1:10.68 1:08.66                                
 13 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              4:33.78    4:34.82  
    1:06.46 1:10.85 1:09.92 1:07.59                                
 14 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              4:42.93    4:34.95  
    1:03.98 1:09.73 1:10.99 1:10.25                                
 15 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:41.89    4:35.97  
    1:05.63 1:10.32 1:10.60 1:09.42                                
 16 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         4:32.44    4:36.73  
    1:03.84 1:10.26 1:12.29 1:10.34                                
 17 Mullins, Nico             15 TSM-CA               4:40.28    4:37.92  
    1:06.69 1:10.10 1:10.64 1:10.49                                
 18 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              4:35.02    4:39.36  
    1:06.98 1:11.05 1:10.68 1:10.65                                
 19 Miro, Eitan               15 TSM-CA               5:00.48    4:39.92  
    1:07.34 1:11.49 1:10.47 1:10.62                                
 20 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              4:31.52    4:40.21  
    1:04.85 1:12.62 1:12.22 1:10.52                                
 21 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              4:37.95    4:40.46  
    1:08.40 1:12.98 1:10.07 1:09.01                                
 22 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              4:41.32    4:41.86  
    1:07.06 1:11.63 1:11.83 1:11.34                                
 23 Ferris, Kierin            17 DRGN-CA              4:47.02    4:41.90  
    1:04.02 1:11.70 1:12.39 1:13.79                                
 24 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              4:41.47    4:42.53  
    1:06.23 1:11.95 1:13.68 1:10.67                                
 25 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              4:53.41    4:42.55  
    1:08.31 1:13.75 1:10.59 1:09.90                                
 26 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               4:54.32    4:42.64  
    1:07.13 1:11.55 1:12.08 1:11.88                                
 27 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              4:29.92    4:43.52  
    1:05.09 1:12.80 1:13.32 1:12.31                                
 28 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              4:50.82    4:44.92  
    1:07.40 1:12.68 1:13.54 1:11.30                                
 29 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              4:48.45    4:45.11  
    1:06.83 1:12.00 1:13.77 1:12.51                                
 30 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              4:37.05    4:45.59  
    1:07.54 1:12.64 1:13.64 1:11.77                                
 31 Griffis, Holden           15 WEST-CA              4:58.91    4:45.84  
    1:07.10 1:12.48 1:13.89 1:12.37                                
 32 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      4:41.85    4:46.99  
    1:05.78 1:12.94 1:14.51 1:13.76                                
 33 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              4:52.56    4:47.00  
    1:10.00 1:13.69 1:13.51 1:09.80                                
 34 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              4:43.39    4:47.42  
    1:06.83 1:15.00 1:14.63 1:10.96                                
 35 Yang, Brandon             13 SCAL-CA              5:10.13    4:48.26  
    1:06.24 1:13.65 1:17.35 1:11.02                                
 36 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              4:45.08    4:49.24  
    1:07.41 1:14.50 1:14.57 1:12.76                                
 37 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              5:01.63    4:49.26  
    1:07.80 1:14.30 1:14.84 1:12.32                                
 38 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              4:46.40    4:49.35  
    1:05.79 1:16.54 1:15.28 1:11.74                                
 39 Kuck, Thomas              15 CANY-CA              4:48.97    4:49.41  
    1:07.90 1:14.47 1:15.86 1:11.18                                
 40 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               5:03.58    4:49.49  
    1:11.01 1:13.81 1:13.35 1:11.32                                
 41 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               5:03.19    4:49.58  
    1:10.57 1:14.14 1:13.79 1:11.08                                
 42 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               4:52.00    4:50.40  
    1:10.44 1:14.36 1:13.34 1:12.26                                
 43 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              4:37.61    4:50.73  
    1:08.32 1:13.79 1:14.59 1:14.03                                
 44 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      5:02.75    4:50.86  
    1:09.32 1:14.59 1:15.19 1:11.76                                
 45 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA              4:40.13    4:51.24  
    1:08.61 1:14.21 1:15.07 1:13.35                                
 46 Chang, Ethan              15 RORA-CA              5:15.60    4:51.89  
    1:07.18 1:12.19 1:16.35 1:16.17                                
 47 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              5:02.63    4:52.00  
    1:08.06 1:13.65 1:15.01 1:15.28                                
 48 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              4:51.44    4:53.45  
    1:06.33 1:13.97 1:17.24 1:15.91                                
 49 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               5:06.33    4:53.81  
    1:07.12 1:15.00 1:16.64 1:15.05                                
 50 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              4:58.12    4:55.67  
    1:09.92 1:15.42 1:16.51 1:13.82                                
 51 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              4:36.19    4:56.10  
    1:08.89 1:16.11 1:16.60 1:14.50                                
 52 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              5:09.38    4:56.29  
    1:09.34 1:15.17 1:15.43 1:16.35                                
 53 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              5:01.75    4:56.41  
    1:08.96 1:15.75 1:16.75 1:14.95                                
 54 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA              5:01.78    4:59.36  
    1:11.43 1:15.72 1:17.39 1:14.82                                
 55 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              4:57.69    4:59.37  
    1:08.77 1:17.03 1:18.41 1:15.16                                
 56 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              5:03.87    4:59.44  
    1:10.55 1:15.33 1:18.07 1:15.49                                
 57 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              5:04.64    5:00.43  
    1:12.12 1:15.67 1:15.71 1:16.93                                
 58 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              4:39.68    5:02.42  
    1:09.54 1:16.00 1:17.69 1:19.19                                
 59 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              4:47.40    5:05.21  
    1:11.01 1:17.52 1:19.22 1:17.46                                
 60 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              5:07.74    5:05.24  
    1:10.15 1:16.93 1:19.81 1:18.35                                
 61 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA              5:09.87    5:06.48  
    1:11.01 1:17.76 1:19.56 1:18.15                                
 62 Rodriguez, Bryce          14 RA-CC                5:07.47    5:08.20  
    1:13.38 1:21.18 1:20.54 1:13.10                                
 63 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               5:09.80    5:08.72  
    1:16.48 1:20.78 1:17.64 1:13.82                                
 64 Rozbruch, Diego           15 CANY-CA              5:05.58    5:12.62  
    1:08.54 1:20.09 1:22.75 1:21.24                                
 65 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA             5:08.02    5:13.19  
    1:14.93 1:21.64 1:18.60 1:18.02                                
 66 Biebel, Rex               12 CANY-CA              5:15.60    5:14.45  
    1:13.36 1:19.88 1:20.76 1:20.45                                
 67 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              5:06.67    5:15.25  
    1:13.33 1:21.96 1:21.69 1:18.27                                
 68 Blietz, Lucas             12 CLSS-CA              5:48.60    5:15.95  
    1:13.72 1:20.56 1:21.80 1:19.87                                
 69 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              5:10.19    5:16.17  
    1:14.73 1:22.35 1:21.46 1:17.63                                
 70 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              5:15.60    5:19.60  
    1:15.06 1:21.84 1:22.07 1:20.63                                
 71 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              5:15.60    5:23.46  
    1:11.78 1:21.29 1:24.97 1:25.42                                
 72 Blietz, Dylan             12 CLSS-CA              5:15.60    5:25.74  
    1:13.83 1:24.62 1:24.71 1:22.58                                
 73 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               5:14.54    5:26.30  
    1:19.44 1:22.69 1:22.50 1:21.67                                
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic        18 SHRK-CA              8:34.87    8:50.97  
      30.68   33.60   33.87   34.49   34.09   34.26   33.85   34.05
      33.12   33.61   32.90   33.36   31.77   34.26   32.04   31.02
  2 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              8:52.16    8:51.65  
      30.66   33.39   34.02   34.45   33.69   33.57   33.92   33.52
      33.42   33.42   33.56   33.66   33.71   33.43   32.70   30.53
  3 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              8:56.10    9:10.61  
      30.86   33.86   34.11   34.27   34.10   34.48                
              35.57   35.28   35.54   35.49   35.40   34.94   33.24
  4 Distefano, Jude           16 SHRK-CA              9:09.63    9:12.88  
      30.54   34.14   34.28   34.42   34.68   34.93   35.11   35.23
      35.59   35.77   35.40   34.93   35.12   35.04   34.89   32.81
  5 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              9:12.55    9:17.97  
      31.29   34.24   33.55   35.45   32.88   36.76   35.06   35.14
      35.49   35.15   35.50   35.95   36.32   35.90   35.86   33.43
  6 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              9:00.21    9:19.19  
      30.80   33.49   34.32   34.32   34.65   34.74   35.36   35.27
      36.12   36.46   35.90   35.66   36.04   35.97   36.05   34.04
  7 Billotte, Zachary         13 CLSS-CA              9:29.56    9:38.39  
      31.49   35.59   36.18   36.08   36.40   36.04   36.57   36.83
      36.72   37.46   37.17   37.07   36.79   36.95   36.93   34.12
  8 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              9:51.63    9:38.75  
      32.00   34.56   35.19   35.84   36.15   36.31   37.07   36.84
      37.08   37.19   37.02   37.47   37.23   37.06   37.20   34.54
  9 Grant, Connor             14 CANY-CA              9:21.06    9:45.30  
      30.99   35.07   35.67   36.17   37.13   37.25   37.12   37.31
      37.78   37.44   37.68   37.04   37.40   36.87   37.37   37.01
 10 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA             11:01.00    9:48.38  
      31.45   35.02   36.45   36.83   25.02   50.03   37.41   37.93
      37.02   37.86   38.30   38.25   37.69   38.43   36.59   34.10
 11 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              9:41.89    9:49.18  
      31.69   35.05   35.99   36.67   36.89   36.71   37.93   38.34
      37.98   38.39   37.91   37.09   38.02   37.63   37.36   35.53
 12 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              9:25.76    9:50.04  
      31.81   34.67   35.82   36.51   37.21   37.53   37.55   38.00
      37.64   37.82   37.63   38.53   37.87   37.75   37.77   35.93
 13 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA             11:01.00    9:51.78  
      34.23   38.01   38.44   37.92   38.29   38.06   38.20   37.42
      37.44   37.84   36.83   36.80   36.84   36.47   35.58   33.41
 14 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              9:59.63    9:56.77  
      32.33   35.67   36.41   37.74   37.65   36.99   36.90   39.16
      38.05   38.08   38.59   38.55   38.39   37.44   38.70   36.12
 15 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA             11:01.00   10:00.04  
      34.95   38.29   38.23   38.25   38.83   38.81   38.61   38.53
      37.16   37.12   37.49   38.29   37.61   36.82   35.72   35.33
 16 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA             10:27.87   10:03.66  
      32.31   35.63   36.18   37.46   37.83   38.56   38.30   38.47
      38.13   39.62   38.13   38.66   38.61   39.09   38.62   38.06
 17 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA             10:07.08   10:07.28  
      32.27   36.54   37.22   37.94   38.59   38.68   39.11   38.63
      38.87   38.97   38.82   38.76   38.90   38.50   38.51   36.97
 18 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA             11:01.00   10:10.88  
      34.95   39.29   40.99   40.08   40.37   39.16   39.22   38.38
      38.24   37.30   38.63   37.12   38.31   36.87   36.35   35.62
 19 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA             11:01.00   10:22.31  
      33.58   37.26   39.07   38.65   38.98   38.85   38.77   39.48
      39.48   39.72   40.84   39.11   41.36   39.66   40.19   37.31
 20 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA             10:10.77   10:26.40  
      33.37   37.28   37.91   38.48   38.44   38.83   39.80   40.13
      40.34   40.71   40.75   40.60   40.73   40.05   40.09   38.89
 21 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA             11:01.00   10:27.82  
      33.37   37.89   39.50   38.37   39.19   39.46   38.66   40.16
      40.64   40.62   40.09   40.58   40.92   40.39   40.46   37.52
 22 Caballero, Kristopher     13 CANY-CA             11:01.00   10:36.18  
      34.39   38.76   39.40   40.03   40.27   40.51   39.88   39.99
      40.01   40.50   40.35   41.16   40.83   41.12   40.75   38.23
 23 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA              11:01.00   10:38.99  
      37.36   39.30   39.54   39.84   39.64   40.13   40.15   40.09
      39.60   40.89   40.57   40.41   41.28   40.05   40.95   39.19
 24 Lee, Daniel               13 CANY-CA             10:54.35   11:07.59  
      36.09   40.48   41.37   41.78   43.34   42.13   41.78   42.33
      43.53   41.95   43.37   42.73   43.44   42.11   41.61   39.55
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA             17:53.13   17:27.01  
      30.37   33.12   33.92   33.84   34.34   34.31   34.68   34.92
      34.86   35.23   35.17   35.13   35.39   35.23   35.39   35.54
      36.02   35.34   35.45   35.58   35.57   35.60   35.94   35.04
      35.42   35.65   35.66   35.46   34.88   33.96                
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              4:52.52    4:57.57  
    1:06.29 1:18.26 1:26.86 1:06.16                                
  2 Kim, Joshua               16 PASA-CA              4:59.67    4:58.03  
    1:09.47 1:18.09 1:24.73 1:05.74                                
  3 Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              5:00.83    5:00.10  
    1:06.93 1:20.55 1:27.34 1:05.28                                
  4 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              4:49.24    5:00.27  
    1:10.45 1:19.61 1:22.26 1:07.95                                
  5 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              4:57.75    5:04.60  
    1:07.72 1:21.72 1:25.54 1:09.62                                
  6 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              4:54.01    5:06.68  
    1:09.16 1:20.74 1:26.21 1:10.57                                
  7 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              5:07.23    5:13.42  
    1:10.18 1:20.00 1:34.23 1:09.01                                
  8 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              5:06.28    5:13.71  
    1:14.32 1:19.11 1:32.08 1:08.20                                
  9 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              5:27.21    5:15.39  
    1:10.23 1:18.79 1:35.60 1:10.77                                
 10 Billotte, Samuel          15 CLSS-CA              5:16.67    5:15.53  
    1:09.75 1:21.23 1:36.77 1:07.78                                
 11 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              5:28.54    5:17.49  
    1:12.28 1:23.09 1:33.83 1:08.29                                
 12 Griffis, Holden           15 WEST-CA              5:19.96    5:18.16  
    1:11.86 1:23.20 1:32.24 1:10.86                                
 13 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              4:54.35    5:22.10  
    1:07.96 1:26.50 1:31.03 1:16.61                                
 14 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      5:15.62    5:22.62  
    1:10.50                 1:13.84                                
 15 Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA              5:23.68    5:22.83  
    1:13.93 1:20.45 1:37.57 1:10.88                                
 16 Lee, Aaron                16 SHRK-CA              5:19.21    5:24.03  
    1:13.71 1:25.57 1:30.75 1:14.00                                
 16 Griley, Kai               15 SHRK-CA              5:20.24    5:24.03  
    1:13.13 1:23.59 1:35.38 1:11.93                                
 18 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              5:18.67    5:25.53  
    1:12.51 1:22.89 1:39.96 1:10.17                                
 19 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              5:39.82    5:26.21  
    1:12.85 1:27.10 1:36.20 1:10.06                                
 20 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              5:19.47    5:26.73  
    1:13.75 1:23.96 1:35.40 1:13.62                                
 21 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              5:50.05    5:28.29  
    1:16.31 1:28.02 1:32.66 1:11.30                                
 22 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              5:41.42    5:28.99  
    1:16.83 1:22.94 1:35.39 1:13.83                                
 23 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              5:20.28    5:32.27  
    1:14.52 1:27.97 1:34.50 1:15.28                                
 24 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              5:16.52    5:32.49  
    1:19.66 1:26.39 1:32.46 1:13.98                                
 25 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              5:02.72    5:32.77  
    1:10.27 1:27.86 1:41.71 1:12.93                                
 26 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               5:43.19    5:34.05  
    1:18.98 1:21.37 1:41.86 1:11.84                                
 27 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               5:36.46    5:35.45  
    1:13.90 1:27.25 1:40.03 1:14.27                                
 28 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              5:36.25    5:35.74  
    1:13.34 1:31.00 1:33.43 1:17.97                                
 29 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              5:52.52    5:37.58  
    1:16.06 1:25.82 1:39.57 1:16.13                                
 30 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              5:08.40    5:39.83  
    1:13.90 1:27.39 1:39.83 1:18.71                                
 31 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              5:41.56    5:40.47  
    1:15.68 1:24.57 1:44.55 1:15.67                                
 32 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              5:29.62    5:41.33  
    1:18.41 1:30.06 1:34.61 1:18.25                                
 33 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              5:34.68    5:41.79  
    1:19.99 1:26.83 1:44.08 1:10.89                                
 34 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              6:00.20    5:42.87  
    1:15.88 1:28.89 1:40.87 1:17.23                                
 35 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              5:42.88    5:46.71  
    1:15.12 1:30.25 1:45.31 1:16.03                                
 36 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      6:00.20    5:55.47  
    1:14.30 1:33.59 1:53.49 1:14.09                                
 37 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              5:53.08    5:55.83  
    1:21.84 1:29.04 1:44.76 1:20.19                                
 38 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              5:54.04    5:57.06  
    1:16.06 1:37.04 1:44.46 1:19.50                                
 39 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              6:00.20    6:01.02  
    1:23.02 1:32.68 1:45.91 1:19.41                                
 40 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              6:00.20    6:01.24  
    1:27.14 1:28.99 1:44.37 1:20.74                                
 41 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 UN-11-CA             5:52.12    6:06.99  
    1:23.34 1:30.23 1:50.87 1:22.55                                
 42 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              5:57.92    6:16.81  
    1:19.86 1:40.01 1:50.84 1:26.10                                
 
Mixed Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                    NT   X2:36.04  
 -- Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA                    NT   X2:37.35  
 
Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lecrivain, John           13 CANY-CA                   NT   X4:50.14  
 -- Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                    NT   X5:16.05  
 -- Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA                    NT   X5:19.31  
 -- Vass, Eva                 11 UN-04-CA                  NT   X5:36.83  
 
Mixed Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ginsburg, Audrey          10 CANY-CA                   NT     X42.57