CSSC Memorial Day Meet Corrected 6/3/19 - Meet Results

CSSC Memorial Day Meet Corrected 6/3/19
5/24/2019 - 5/26/2019
Simi Valley, California United States
Updated: 6/4/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/3/2019 07:21 PM
             Ingrid Daland Memorial Swim Meet, Sanction #: S19-131             
                        Simi Valley, CA  (5/24-26/2019)                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                40.23      40.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                49.85      48.78  
  2 Brown, Riley M             8 CSSC-CA                43.29Y     48.83  
  3 Cox, Falyn S               8 MSS-CA                 48.22Y     53.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bush, Bridget I            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      45.22  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT      47.39  
  3 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                56.69Y     55.08  
  4 Ford, Kai Z                7 MSS-CA               1:18.86      56.32  
  5 Fann, Reagan S             7 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:02.49  
  6 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.74  
  7 Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA              1:14.65Y   1:09.59  
  8 Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:34.59  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:30.25    1:29.44  
      41.99   47.45                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA              1:56.09    1:41.72  
      48.67   53.05                                                
  2 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA              1:51.16    1:51.19  
      51.67   59.52                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.51  
      48.55   54.96                                                
  2 Bush, Bridget I            8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:44.00  
      47.95   56.05                                                
  3 Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:11.44  
    1:28.16 1:43.28                                                
 -- Xu, Linda                  7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:19.43                                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                46.50      49.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA              1:02.65      50.85  
  2 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA              1:00.05    1:00.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bush, Bridget I            8 CCAT-CA                   NT      53.04  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT      57.58  
  3 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA              1:14.22    1:10.65  
  4 Xu, Linda                  7 PATH-CA              1:19.85Y   1:16.02  
  5 Loteria, Isabella M        6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:19.18  
  6 Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:29.52  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:36.75    1:39.93  
      47.69   52.24                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:02.22  
    1:00.11 1:02.11                                                
  2 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                   NT    2:12.64  
 -- Cox, Falyn S               8 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:05.96 1:16.95                                                
 -- Fann, Reagan S             7 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                56.48      55.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.69  
  2 Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.30  
  3 Shannon, Brianna A         7 PATH-CA                   NT    1:07.73  
  4 Bush, Bridget I            8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.87  
  5 Brown, Riley M             8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:11.74  
  6 Ford, Kai Z                7 MSS-CA               1:50.11    1:24.68  
 -- Sommers, Sarah E           8 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                50.43      52.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia L        8 PVPB-CA                   NT      55.47  
 -- Liakhovetski, Adele E      7 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                35.88      34.38  
  2 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                37.11      34.53  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                36.80      34.98  
  4 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                36.61      35.20  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                36.33      36.30  
  6 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                36.85      36.60  
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                38.31      36.67  
  8 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                36.46      36.92  
  8 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                38.07      36.92  
 10 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                37.00      37.05  
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                37.79      37.17  
 12 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                37.84      37.90  
 13 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                38.13      38.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                39.71      36.19  
  2 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                38.43      36.64  
  3 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                39.27      37.21  
  4 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                40.31      37.92  
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                38.49      38.50  
  6 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA                39.29      39.25  
  7 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                38.53      40.37  
  8 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                39.57      40.52  
  9 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                40.45      40.59  
 10 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                36.32Y     42.03  
 11 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                39.55      42.13  
 12 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                39.62      43.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fabros, Mia P             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      36.06  
  2 Fabros, Ava S             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      37.38  
  3 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                39.73Y     39.75  
  4 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                42.50      40.41  
  5 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                42.10      41.01  
  6 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                42.33      42.25  
  7 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 43.58      42.50  
  8 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA                42.33      43.03  
  9 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA                43.47Y     47.88  
 10 Samie, Leian               9 PVPB-CA                57.18      49.13  
 11 Strull, Bailey K           9 WAVE-CA                53.93Y     49.60  
 12 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                49.35Y     51.11  
 13 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA                49.12      52.41  
 14 Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA                 53.31      52.67  
 15 Strull, Sienna P           9 WAVE-CA                   NT      53.12  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:16.04    1:16.11  
      36.92   39.19                                                
  2 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA              1:18.22    1:16.50  
      37.39   39.11                                                
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:17.38    1:20.07  
      37.52   42.55                                                
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:17.97    1:20.54  
      38.33   42.21                                                
  5 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA              1:20.49    1:22.73  
      39.39   43.34                                                
  6 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:20.78    1:22.78  
      38.48   44.30                                                
  7 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:20.97    1:23.75  
      38.24   45.51                                                
  8 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:23.73    1:24.65  
      40.64   44.01                                                
  9 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:24.39    1:24.70  
      39.86   44.84                                                
 10 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:24.27    1:25.76  
      39.91   45.85                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:25.62    1:19.77  
      37.30   42.47                                                
  2 Fabros, Mia P             10 CSSC-CA              1:19.76Y   1:20.88  
      37.93   42.95                                                
  3 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:30.31    1:23.05  
      39.40   43.65                                                
  4 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:25.09    1:25.77  
      40.35   45.42                                                
  5 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA              1:26.34    1:28.69  
      41.87   46.82                                                
  6 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:27.11    1:29.02  
      41.15   47.87                                                
  7 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:29.74    1:32.74  
      43.36   49.38                                                
  8 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:30.06    1:33.29  
      44.14   49.15                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Meygen R           9 PVPB-CA              1:35.09    1:26.61  
      42.81   43.80                                                
  2 Fabros, Ava S             10 CSSC-CA              1:34.04Y   1:27.35  
      39.60   47.75                                                
  3 Chung, Christine S        10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:27.82  
      40.73   47.09                                                
  4 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:29.02  
      40.48   48.54                                                
  5 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:37.63    1:30.01  
      41.17   48.84                                                
  6 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:33.69Y   1:34.11  
      41.53   52.58                                                
  7 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:42.53    1:35.10  
      43.57   51.53                                                
  8 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA              1:46.24    1:37.71  
      45.07   52.64                                                
  9 Sibrian, Ellie             9 PVPB-CA              1:47.11    1:41.47  
      48.48   52.99                                                
 10 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              2:13.28    1:42.70  
      46.27   56.43                                                
 11 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:56.50    1:48.08  
      51.00   57.08                                                
 12 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA              2:04.60    2:08.68  
    1:00.45 1:08.23                                                
 13 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:10.03  
    1:00.09 1:09.94                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              2:53.51    2:45.93  
    1:23.87 1:22.06                                                
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:37.44Y   2:48.94  
    1:21.23 1:27.71                                                
  3 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:52.55    2:51.20  
    1:24.22 1:26.98                                                
  4 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              3:00.82    2:56.00  
    1:24.82 1:31.18                                                
  5 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              2:52.49    2:59.27  
    1:26.03 1:33.24                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA              3:06.24    2:56.68  
    1:24.80 1:31.88                                                
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              3:05.54    3:03.07  
    1:29.60 1:33.47                                                
  3 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              3:07.01    3:07.56  
    1:30.67 1:36.89                                                
  4 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              3:13.52    3:07.62  
    1:34.92 1:32.70                                                
  5 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              2:43.30Y   3:10.63  
    1:33.38 1:37.25                                                
  6 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              3:03.09    3:13.33  
    1:33.39 1:39.94                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                44.63      42.00  
  2 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                45.44      42.64  
  3 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                41.37      42.80  
  4 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                42.34      42.89  
  5 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                44.29      43.15  
  6 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                44.25      44.25  
  7 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                43.39      44.69  
  8 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                45.96      45.71  
  9 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                44.94      46.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Fabros, Mia P             10 CSSC-CA                41.40Y     42.27  
  2 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                48.48      43.47  
  3 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA                46.89      44.26  
  4 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                46.63      44.32  
  5 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                48.06      44.45  
  6 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                46.84      47.23  
  7 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                42.31Y     47.30  
  8 Flores, Meygen R           9 PVPB-CA                48.13      48.05  
  9 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                47.22      49.05  
 10 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                49.97      49.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                44.79Y     44.94  
  2 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                   NT      46.88  
  3 Fabros, Ava S             10 CSSC-CA                47.98Y     49.95  
  4 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                53.78      51.65  
  5 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                53.65      52.27  
  6 Chung, Christine S        10 RTLR-CA              1:03.88      52.76  
  7 Sibrian, Ellie             9 PVPB-CA                55.09      56.01  
  8 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              1:00.89      57.72  
  9 Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA              1:00.77Y     59.34  
 10 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA              1:08.75    1:09.88  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:34.27    1:30.85  
      43.96   46.89                                                
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:34.75    1:31.67  
      46.32   45.35                                                
  3 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:30.37    1:31.84  
      44.50   47.34                                                
  4 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:33.76    1:33.40  
      46.10   47.30                                                
  5 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:34.83    1:34.12  
      45.79   48.33                                                
  6 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:33.17    1:35.37  
      45.26   50.11                                                
  7 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:35.46    1:36.89  
      47.98   48.91                                                
  8 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA              1:35.91    1:36.97  
      46.02   50.95                                                
  9 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:37.70    1:39.23  
      47.14   52.09                                                
 10 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:38.87    1:39.78  
      48.25   51.53                                                
 11 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:40.26    1:46.68  
      51.26   55.42                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:41.52    1:31.17  
      43.51   47.66                                                
  2 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA              1:43.40    1:41.05  
      47.53   53.52                                                
  3 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:44.53    1:43.38  
      50.63   52.75                                                
  4 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA              1:30.64Y   1:43.63  
      49.17   54.46                                                
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:42.11    1:43.82  
      49.88   53.94                                                
  6 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:48.75    1:47.21  
      50.85   56.36                                                
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA              1:47.95    1:53.75  
      54.99   58.76                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fabros, Mia P             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:31.08  
      43.33   47.75                                                
  2 Fabros, Ava S             10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:37.01  
      45.74   51.27                                                
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:54.04    1:38.61  
      47.77   50.84                                                
  4 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA              1:52.90    1:47.34  
      53.30   54.04                                                
  5 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:37.52Y   1:48.90  
      51.52   57.38                                                
  6 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:50.88  
      54.25   56.63                                                
  7 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:53.26    1:52.17  
      53.90   58.27                                                
  8 Latour, Sarah M           10 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:11.18  
    1:02.01 1:09.17                                                
  9 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              2:22.75    2:13.26  
    1:03.97 1:09.29                                                
 -- Samie, Leian               9 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:02.60 1:10.26                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                46.38      43.70  
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                45.61      44.41  
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                46.64      44.53  
  4 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                47.04      44.60  
  5 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                48.80      45.52  
  6 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                50.04      49.33  
  7 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                43.71Y     49.71  
  8 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                48.58      50.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                51.80      49.43  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                51.55      50.54  
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                53.91      51.32  
  4 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                51.41      51.48  
  5 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA                55.34      51.62  
  6 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                53.78      52.50  
  7 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                55.49      54.14  
  8 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                55.50      57.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fabros, Mia P             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.43  
  2 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                51.01Y     53.25  
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                56.25      55.02  
  4 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                56.18      55.64  
  5 Fabros, Ava S             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      56.38  
  6 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                56.75      56.50  
  7 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                56.09      56.89  
  8 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA                 59.05      56.92  
  9 Babayan, Nicole K          9 RTLR-CA              1:01.64      57.37  
 10 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:01.28      59.31  
 11 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                56.62Y   1:00.25  
 12 Strull, Bailey K           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:01.42  
 13 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA              1:01.02    1:03.16  
 13 Strull, Sienna P           9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:03.16  
 15 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:12.08Y   1:06.49  
 16 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA              1:07.92    1:06.84  
 17 Latour, Sarah M           10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:10.10  
 -- Johnson, Audrina K        10 WAVE-CA              1:01.80Y        DQ  
 -- Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                58.19         DQ  
 -- Samie, Leian               9 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Alexis J           10 MSS-CA               1:10.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:36.46    1:37.45  
      47.00   50.45                                                
  2 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:40.51    1:40.35  
      48.37   51.98                                                
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:36.20    1:41.09  
      47.34   53.75                                                
  4 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:46.32    1:42.37  
      47.39   54.98                                                
  5 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:47.91    1:45.08  
      49.26   55.82                                                
  6 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:44.13    1:45.73  
      51.10   54.63                                                
  7 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA              1:46.11    1:50.16  
      54.30   55.86                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:52.35    1:54.44  
      54.05 1:00.39                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:55.27    1:54.55  
      54.84   59.71                                                
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:46.84Y   1:56.76  
      55.98 1:00.78                                                
  4 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA              1:46.62Y   1:56.87  
      55.93 1:00.94                                                
  5 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA              1:55.99    1:57.11  
      55.77 1:01.34                                                
  6 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:56.10    1:57.45  
      56.95 1:00.50                                                
  7 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:44.12Y   2:03.22  
      58.60 1:04.62                                                
  8 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              2:01.09    2:04.80  
      59.97 1:04.83                                                
  9 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA              1:59.91    2:04.94  
    1:00.87 1:04.07                                                
 10 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              2:00.92    2:07.29  
      58.42 1:08.87                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:51.44Y   2:03.14  
      59.15 1:03.99                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                37.63      37.31  
  2 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                38.37      37.78  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                40.31      38.83  
  4 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                39.61      39.44  
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                40.34      39.63  
  6 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                40.17      41.06  
  7 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA                41.89      41.67  
  8 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                42.69      43.42  
  9 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                39.61      43.76  
 -- Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                42.63         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                45.19      41.04  
  2 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                45.87      43.86  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                44.71      44.31  
  4 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                43.92      44.59  
  5 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                44.49      44.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fabros, Mia P             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      40.81  
  2 Fabros, Ava S             10 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.28  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                   NT      43.56  
  4 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                59.01      45.40  
  5 Chung, Christine S        10 RTLR-CA                45.02Y     45.86  
  6 Flores, Meygen R           9 PVPB-CA                49.60      48.36  
  7 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                50.36      51.20  
  8 Pegula, Elizabeth L        9 CSSC-CA                53.50      53.01  
  9 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                46.90Y     55.24  
 10 Loteria, Sophia A          9 CCAT-CA              1:12.42      56.89  
 11 Rueckert, Taylee M         9 CSSC-CA                57.66      56.99  
 12 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                53.21      58.70  
 13 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                44.24Y     59.45  
 14 Baranick, Gia G            9 MSS-CA               1:08.20    1:02.49  
 15 Muralidas, Adithi V       10 CSSC-CA              1:15.10    1:02.55  
 16 Sibrian, Ellie             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:05.01  
 17 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA              1:27.15    1:26.73  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:30.68    1:30.31  
      41.30   49.01                                                
  2 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA              1:22.05Y   1:33.25  
      43.16   50.09                                                
  3 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:39.50    1:35.51  
      42.92   52.59                                                
  4 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:34.50    1:35.61  
      45.22   50.39                                                
  5 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:40.35    1:36.12  
      43.80   52.32                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:34.14Y   1:32.47  
      40.61   51.86                                                
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:31.33Y   1:38.86  
      44.76   54.10                                                
  3 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:46.26    1:41.66  
      47.95   53.71                                                
  4 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:36.92Y   1:47.96  
      51.44   56.52                                                
  5 Hu, Rebeca X               9 BUEN-CA              1:36.20Y   1:49.04  
      49.71   59.33                                                
  6 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:49.70    1:52.52  
      50.66 1:01.86                                                
  7 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:35.62Y   1:59.41  
      52.70 1:06.71                                                
WHT - Division  
 -- Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.77   52.74                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              3:20.68    3:16.68  
      41.74   56.70   54.03   44.21                                
  2 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:56.56Y   3:20.69  
      42.47   49.62 1:05.97   42.63                                
  3 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              3:21.18    3:21.09  
      46.95   50.67   58.83   44.64                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                30.73      30.63  
  2 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                30.63      30.77  
  3 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                32.42      30.90  
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA                31.94      31.43  
  5 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                32.69      31.89  
  6 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                34.40      31.95  
  7 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA                31.99      32.12  
  8 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA                32.88      32.31  
  9 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                32.98      32.77  
 10 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                32.63      32.96  
 11 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                33.73      32.99  
 12 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                33.58      33.01  
 13 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                34.17      33.42  
 14 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                33.57      33.55  
 15 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                33.32      33.57  
 16 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 34.20      34.21  
 17 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                34.84      34.69  
 18 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                33.56      35.22  
 19 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                34.04      37.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA                36.66      33.35  
  2 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                37.19      34.44  
  3 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA                35.88      34.73  
  4 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                35.11      35.00  
  5 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                35.27      35.31  
  6 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                36.78      35.58  
  7 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA                37.01      35.92  
  8 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                36.23      36.16  
  9 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 35.85      36.37  
 10 Flowers, Corinne A        11 RTLR-CA                35.38      36.39  
 11 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                35.87      36.56  
 12 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                35.35      36.59  
 13 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                36.67      37.00  
 14 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                36.57      37.09  
 15 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA                36.72      37.73  
 16 Barzan, Allegra P         12 MSS-CA                 36.46      37.77  
 17 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                37.12      38.28  
 18 May, Anya E               12 LASC-CA                37.13      38.47  
 19 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                37.71      39.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 39.96      36.49  
  2 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                39.42      36.60  
  3 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                39.60      36.82  
  4 Jack, Bailyn E            12 DALD-CA                33.70Y     37.31  
  5 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 39.38      38.00  
  6 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                38.44      38.65  
  7 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                39.96      39.48  
  8 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                38.25      39.55  
  9 Sullivan, Olivia M        12 CSSC-CA                36.14Y     39.64  
 10 Perry, Victoria G         11 PVPB-CA                   NT      40.06  
 11 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                39.21      40.32  
 12 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                40.62      41.53  
 13 Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                   NT      41.90  
 14 Rigney, Lily J            12 PVPB-CA                43.28      42.82  
 15 Hemann, Peyton M          11 PVPB-CA                   NT      44.62  
 16 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                42.88Y     46.20  
 17 Ross, Gianna E            12 CSSC-CA                52.92Y     51.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:08.21    1:06.93  
      32.44   34.49                                                
  2 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:06.83    1:07.27  
      32.56   34.71                                                
  3 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:10.98    1:07.42  
      33.06   34.36                                                
  4 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:11.42    1:09.27  
      32.64   36.63                                                
  5 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              1:09.62    1:09.32  
      33.46   35.86                                                
  6 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:09.34    1:09.67  
      33.15   36.52                                                
  7 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              1:12.36    1:10.27  
      34.32   35.95                                                
  8 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:13.09    1:10.87  
      34.76   36.11                                                
  9 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:10.55    1:11.62  
      34.57   37.05                                                
 10 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:11.66    1:11.70  
      34.64   37.06                                                
 11 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:13.99    1:11.93  
      34.80   37.13                                                
 12 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:12.21    1:11.94  
      34.32   37.62                                                
 13 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA              1:12.95    1:12.44  
      34.90   37.54                                                
 14 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:12.37    1:14.28  
      34.88   39.40                                                
 15 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:14.40    1:14.92  
      37.14   37.78                                                
 16 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              1:14.32    1:15.28  
      35.29   39.99                                                
 17 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:15.11    1:15.32  
      36.04   39.28                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:17.97    1:13.46  
      34.95   38.51                                                
  2 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:18.55    1:14.35  
      36.09   38.26                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:16.03    1:15.72  
      36.59   39.13                                                
  4 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              1:19.18    1:19.40  
      37.43   41.97                                                
  5 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:19.48    1:19.47  
      39.23   40.24                                                
  6 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:11.81Y   1:19.74  
      37.24   42.50                                                
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:19.18    1:21.88  
      39.22   42.66                                                
  8 Dall, Macy R              12 BUEN-CA              1:21.29    1:24.39  
      40.47   43.92                                                
  9 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:21.82    1:25.92  
      39.47   46.45                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:23.55    1:19.16  
      38.47   40.69                                                
  2 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:29.42    1:19.73  
      37.53   42.20                                                
  3 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:41.83    1:19.96  
      37.21   42.75                                                
  4 Flowers, Corinne A        11 RTLR-CA              1:23.32    1:23.77  
      39.38   44.39                                                
  5 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA              1:39.66    1:23.85  
      38.84   45.01                                                
  6 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:25.54    1:25.24  
      40.39   44.85                                                
  7 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:25.25    1:26.02  
      40.94   45.08                                                
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:27.18    1:27.91  
      41.44   46.47                                                
  9 Perry, Victoria G         11 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:29.31  
      42.26   47.05                                                
 10 Schachner, Leah J         11 LASC-CA              1:33.10    1:29.92  
 11 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA              1:30.88    1:30.49  
      42.21   48.28                                                
 12 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:30.50    1:30.50  
      41.86   48.64                                                
 13 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:31.72  
      41.79   49.93                                                
 14 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA              1:35.41    1:32.96  
      42.74   50.22                                                
 15 Sichta, Nina M            11 MSS-CA               1:27.04    1:33.64  
      43.90   49.74                                                
 16 Maldonado, Malia L        11 BUEN-CA              1:46.20    1:49.87  
      50.89   58.98                                                
 17 Levine, Maddie K          12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:50.68  
      51.12   59.56                                                
 -- Ross, Gianna E            12 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.32   58.72                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              2:25.98    2:26.86  
    1:12.06 1:14.80                                                
  2 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              2:25.40    2:28.68  
    1:13.00 1:15.68                                                
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              2:30.74    2:28.83  
    1:13.57 1:15.26                                                
  4 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:33.29    2:29.42  
    1:13.95 1:15.47                                                
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:35.34    2:31.69  
    1:13.02 1:18.67                                                
  6 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              2:38.41    2:35.09  
    1:15.50 1:19.59                                                
  7 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:40.01    2:36.68  
    1:16.53 1:20.15                                                
  8 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:40.64    2:37.18  
    1:18.78 1:18.40                                                
  9 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              2:42.64    2:45.02  
    1:19.11 1:25.91                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              2:49.64    2:33.58  
    1:14.80 1:18.78                                                
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              2:43.76    2:41.08  
    1:18.59 1:22.49                                                
  3 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               2:44.90    2:41.90  
    1:20.76 1:21.14                                                
  4 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              2:50.33    2:42.44  
    1:18.22 1:24.22                                                
  5 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA              2:54.16    2:44.58  
    1:17.24 1:27.34                                                
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              2:45.32    2:48.18  
    1:20.68 1:27.50                                                
  7 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              2:57.11    2:50.03  
    1:24.43 1:25.60                                                
  8 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA              2:53.09    2:50.69  
    1:19.96 1:30.73                                                
  9 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              2:50.00    2:51.29  
    1:23.67 1:27.62                                                
 10 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              2:45.41    2:51.86  
    1:22.92 1:28.94                                                
 11 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              2:53.36    2:52.62  
    1:21.74 1:30.88                                                
 12 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              2:53.15    2:55.53  
    1:25.97 1:29.56                                                
 13 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              2:50.67    2:55.64  
    1:28.02 1:27.62                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:39.83  
    1:18.86 1:20.97                                                
  2 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                   NT    2:47.56  
    1:19.12 1:28.44                                                
  3 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:48.29  
    1:21.78 1:26.51                                                
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:57.07  
    1:27.99 1:29.08                                                
  5 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              3:20.51    3:03.30  
    1:26.55 1:36.75                                                
  6 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              3:16.29    3:04.33  
    1:30.20 1:34.13                                                
  7 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:06.34    3:04.78  
    1:29.85 1:34.93                                                
  8 Rigney, Lily J            12 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:07.41  
    1:31.25 1:36.16                                                
  9 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:07.87  
    1:28.77 1:39.10                                                
 10 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:12.70    3:08.14  
    1:30.43 1:37.71                                                
 11 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA              3:20.29    3:12.12  
    1:31.82 1:40.30                                                
 12 May, Anya E               12 LASC-CA              2:53.69Y   3:13.77  
    1:33.68 1:40.09                                                
 13 Herzer, Madelyn G         11 CSSC-CA              2:50.84Y   3:14.21  
    1:37.99 1:36.22                                                
 14 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:16.90  
    1:32.58 1:44.32                                                
 15 Hemann, Peyton M          11 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:36.88  
    1:40.66 1:56.22                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              5:10.72    5:17.11  
    1:16.97 1:21.46 1:20.66 1:18.02                                
RED - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              5:54.77    5:55.98  
    1:25.18 1:33.70 1:32.97 1:24.13                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                    NT    5:56.05  
    1:24.76 1:32.40 1:32.40 1:26.49                                
  2 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              6:59.68Y   6:30.61  
    1:34.64 1:41.46 1:42.38 1:32.13                                
  3 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                   NT    6:33.70  
    1:31.70 1:42.96 1:43.15 1:35.89                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                   NT    6:42.00  
    1:35.72 1:43.09 1:44.91 1:38.28                                
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA             11:44.20   10:36.80  
                                                    1:16.60        
  2 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA             11:24.77   10:46.82  
      37.09   39.90   40.83   41.14   41.37   41.29   40.82   41.54
      41.22   40.95   40.98   40.86   39.69   40.43   27.62   51.09
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                36.37      37.24  
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                38.19      37.35  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                37.18      37.73  
  4 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                38.16      39.41  
  5 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                40.07      39.50  
  6 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                39.53      39.87  
  7 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                40.31      40.66  
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                41.35      41.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA                41.80      39.60  
  2 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                37.69Y     41.05  
  3 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA                42.62      41.96  
  4 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                45.23      42.51  
  5 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                43.66      42.60  
  6 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                42.64      43.11  
  7 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                43.02      43.56  
  8 Dall, Macy R              12 BUEN-CA                42.76      44.87  
  9 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                44.63      45.25  
 10 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                43.60      45.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                49.22      43.84  
  2 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA                49.93      44.08  
  3 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                46.47      45.01  
  4 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                40.72Y     46.56  
  5 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                47.60      47.05  
  6 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT      47.97  
  7 Schachner, Leah J         11 LASC-CA                48.92      48.16  
  8 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                48.16      48.44  
  9 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                44.18Y     49.40  
 10 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                50.14      50.45  
 11 Sichta, Nina M            11 MSS-CA                 50.31      51.37  
 12 Perry, Victoria G         11 PVPB-CA                   NT      51.78  
 13 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                53.86Y     52.57  
 14 Ross, Gianna E            12 CSSC-CA                51.64Y     53.67  
 15 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                41.00Y     55.80  
 16 Levine, Maddie K          12 PVPB-CA                   NT      59.38  
 17 Maldonado, Malia L        11 BUEN-CA                59.63    1:01.10  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:18.24    1:19.08  
      38.00   41.08                                                
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:20.76    1:21.19  
      38.45   42.74                                                
  3 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:26.79    1:23.52  
      40.47   43.05                                                
  4 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              1:26.98    1:24.09  
      40.76   43.33                                                
  5 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:26.39    1:24.27  
      41.25   43.02                                                
  6 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:26.08    1:25.29  
      41.31   43.98                                                
  7 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA              1:25.64    1:25.39  
      41.62   43.77                                                
  8 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:26.58    1:26.08  
      42.66   43.42                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA              1:33.35    1:29.70  
      41.98   47.72                                                
  2 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA              1:33.14    1:30.33  
      42.83   47.50                                                
  3 Flowers, Corinne A        11 RTLR-CA              1:35.22    1:33.59  
      45.98   47.61                                                
  4 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA              1:34.47    1:33.61  
      45.42   48.19                                                
  5 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:36.42    1:34.96  
      47.53   47.43                                                
  6 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:36.30    1:35.91  
      45.48   50.43                                                
  7 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:33.23    1:37.16  
      48.40   48.76                                                
  8 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              1:34.07    1:39.13  
      46.95   52.18                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:39.22    1:28.95  
      44.18   44.77                                                
  2 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:37.66    1:32.26  
      45.01   47.25                                                
  3 Jack, Bailyn E            12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:35.17  
      43.84   51.33                                                
  4 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              1:40.34    1:37.44  
      46.55   50.89                                                
  5 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA              1:44.10    1:37.62  
      47.60   50.02                                                
  6 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA               1:39.14    1:38.73  
      48.02   50.71                                                
  7 Herzer, Madelyn G         11 CSSC-CA              1:42.15    1:39.23  
      50.41   48.82                                                
  8 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:53.69    1:42.40  
      49.59   52.81                                                
  9 Sullivan, Olivia M        12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:43.07  
      47.95   55.12                                                
 10 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA              1:45.88    1:43.44  
      48.37   55.07                                                
 11 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA              1:53.35    1:50.80  
      55.05   55.75                                                
 12 May, Anya E               12 LASC-CA              1:32.83Y   1:51.26  
      52.26   59.00                                                
 13 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA              1:53.70    1:53.79  
      54.09   59.70                                                
 14 Rigney, Lily J            12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:53.99  
      55.09   58.90                                                
 -- Perry, Victoria G         11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      55.08   59.14                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              3:09.20    2:47.12  
      39.65   42.21   42.77   42.49                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                44.54      39.10  
  2 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                43.43      41.60  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                42.22      42.04  
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                45.18      43.76  
  5 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                45.85      44.95  
  6 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA                42.30      45.13  
  7 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                44.52      45.14  
  8 Morriss, Isabelle S       11 MSS-CA                 44.23      45.15  
  9 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 44.29      45.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                49.68      43.12  
  2 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                48.40      45.03  
  3 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                46.52      45.04  
  4 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                48.41      45.13  
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            11 DALD-CA                48.09      45.97  
  6 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA                49.83      46.26  
  7 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA                 49.52      46.94  
  8 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                46.41      47.14  
  9 Barzan, Allegra P         12 MSS-CA                 50.16      47.19  
 10 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                47.61      47.55  
 11 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA                49.20      47.60  
 12 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA                48.65      49.18  
 13 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                49.82      49.83  
 14 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                49.89      50.01  
 15 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                49.58      50.85  
 16 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                48.15      51.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA                 51.68      48.78  
  2 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                53.02      49.34  
  3 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA                50.36      50.02  
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                52.96      50.93  
  5 Flowers, Corinne A        11 RTLR-CA                51.20      51.18  
  6 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                54.36      51.49  
  7 Jack, Bailyn E            12 DALD-CA                50.19Y     51.53  
  8 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                54.37      51.69  
  9 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                51.66      51.97  
 10 Hemann, Peyton M          11 PVPB-CA                   NT      52.08  
 11 Ferdig, Annika G          11 WAVE-CA                56.60      52.11  
 12 Hovsepian, Liana          12 CSSC-CA                53.58      53.71  
 13 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                55.25      54.64  
 14 Cipriano, Rachel M        11 LASC-CA                51.56Y     54.67  
 15 Herzer, Madelyn G         11 CSSC-CA                55.07      55.10  
 16 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                54.94      55.17  
 17 Rigney, Lily J            12 PVPB-CA                53.87      57.23  
 18 Perry, Victoria G         11 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:03.60  
 -- Ross, Gianna E            12 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Isavi, Hope I             11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:27.25    1:27.56  
      40.99   46.57                                                
  2 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:30.87    1:30.96  
      42.97   47.99                                                
  3 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:31.95    1:31.77  
      44.66   47.11                                                
  4 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA              1:32.57    1:32.23  
      43.78   48.45                                                
  5 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:36.57    1:35.75  
      47.17   48.58                                                
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:37.84    1:36.89  
      47.32   49.57                                                
  7 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:37.14    1:37.43  
      47.20   50.23                                                
  8 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:39.19    1:40.60  
      48.75   51.85                                                
  9 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              1:35.52    1:42.81  
      48.33   54.48                                                
 10 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               1:36.17    1:43.02  
      48.72   54.30                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:45.01    1:40.19  
      47.25   52.94                                                
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:41.83    1:41.40  
      47.40   54.00                                                
  3 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:40.88    1:42.22  
      49.05   53.17                                                
  4 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              1:45.84    1:43.36  
      48.69   54.67                                                
  5 Bello, Paulina N          11 PVPB-CA              1:46.94    1:51.35  
      53.27   58.08                                                
  6 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              1:48.73    1:52.62  
      54.78   57.84                                                
 -- Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:43.67         DQ  
      49.73   55.64                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              2:00.00    1:40.61  
      47.68   52.93                                                
  2 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA              1:39.71Y   1:44.86  
      50.28   54.58                                                
  3 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:39.48Y   1:44.97  
      51.06   53.91                                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              2:02.30    1:48.23  
      51.68   56.55                                                
  5 Brier, Elaina C           11 PVPB-CA              2:06.23    1:52.37  
      55.17   57.20                                                
  6 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              1:53.09    1:54.35  
      53.74 1:00.61                                                
  7 Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:55.00  
      55.23   59.77                                                
  8 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:39.10Y   1:56.73  
      54.20 1:02.53                                                
  9 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:53.08    1:56.87  
      57.04   59.83                                                
 10 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:50.66    1:57.17  
      53.49 1:03.68                                                
 11 Dall, Macy R              12 BUEN-CA              1:52.72    1:59.17  
      57.31 1:01.86                                                
 12 Schachner, Leah J         11 LASC-CA              1:57.44    2:03.93  
    1:00.56 1:03.37                                                
 -- Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              2:01.66         DQ  
      54.91   58.04                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              3:13.07    3:11.33  
      45.90   47.25   49.97   48.21                                
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:54.69Y   3:23.67  
      47.19   52.91   53.30   50.27                                
  3 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              3:31.00    3:30.80  
      49.17   55.03   53.67   52.93                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:44.78  
      52.76   56.97   59.02   56.03                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                33.72      33.84  
  2 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA                36.87      34.95  
  3 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                35.83      35.24  
  4 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                35.11      35.92  
  5 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                36.28      35.95  
  6 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                36.33      35.98  
  7 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                35.30      36.58  
  8 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                36.89      36.97  
  9 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                37.53      37.93  
 10 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA                38.14      38.61  
RED - Division  
  1 De Cierdo, Olivia T       11 BUEN-CA                39.60      38.09  
  2 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                39.26      38.74  
  3 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                40.41      40.44  
  4 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA                41.12      45.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                42.11      38.14  
  2 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                44.52      41.20  
  3 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA                44.66      41.48  
  4 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA                46.90      42.50  
  5 Friedman, Olivia S        11 WAVE-CA                46.16      42.53  
  6 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                45.72      43.33  
  7 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                54.84      43.55  
  8 Flowers, Corinne A        11 RTLR-CA                44.59      44.43  
  9 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                42.61      45.03  
 10 Corman, Madison F         12 MACA-CA                47.14      45.83  
 11 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                46.12      46.64  
 12 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                46.38      46.95  
 13 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA                47.18      46.99  
 14 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                45.10      47.05  
 15 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                39.18Y     48.75  
 16 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                49.08      51.01  
 17 Perry, Victoria G         11 PVPB-CA                   NT      52.12  
 18 Levine, Maddie K          12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:03.20  
 -- Hill, Mandy S             12 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sichta, Nina M            11 MSS-CA                 46.50         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:16.84    1:14.59  
      35.63   38.96                                                
  2 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:23.27    1:15.88  
      35.99   39.89                                                
  3 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              1:22.14    1:19.49  
      36.76   42.73                                                
  4 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:23.22    1:22.12  
      37.92   44.20                                                
  5 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              1:20.67    1:22.52  
      38.00   44.52                                                
  6 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:21.73    1:23.73  
      39.79   43.94                                                
  7 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:25.06    1:24.00  
      37.91   46.09                                                
  8 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:26.27    1:24.73  
      40.10   44.63                                                
  9 Florian, Mya G            12 PVPB-CA              1:24.51    1:25.67  
      39.47   46.20                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:30.87    1:21.48  
      38.00   43.48                                                
  2 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:27.71    1:22.45  
      38.46   43.99                                                
  3 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:27.62    1:24.24  
      39.91   44.33                                                
  4 Babayan, Angelina B       12 RTLR-CA              1:19.86Y   1:28.51  
      38.72   49.79                                                
  5 Burke, Alexandria M       11 MSS-CA               1:35.11    1:38.64  
      45.16   53.48                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Rylie J               11 RTLR-CA              1:36.41    1:28.96  
      42.48   46.48                                                
  2 Barzan, Allegra P         12 MSS-CA               2:01.97    1:33.41  
      43.91   49.50                                                
  3 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.02  
      45.84   51.18                                                
  4 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:31.51Y   1:37.61  
      47.61   50.00                                                
  5 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:24.57Y   1:38.30  
      45.75   52.55                                                
  6 Case, Flora A             11 MSS-CA               1:48.78    1:40.82  
      45.33   55.49                                                
  7 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA              1:46.15    1:46.82  
      48.50   58.32                                                
  8 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              1:50.41    1:49.99  
      50.89   59.10                                                
  9 Deng, Nina                11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:54.39  
      52.81 1:01.58                                                
 10 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:56.54  
      51.92 1:04.62                                                
 11 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:39.88Y   1:57.54  
      48.87 1:08.67                                                
 12 Herzer, Madelyn G         11 CSSC-CA              1:44.10Y   2:04.42  
      55.02 1:09.40                                                
 -- Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA              1:49.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              2:45.97    2:46.64  
      35.53   45.21   48.11   37.79                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:56.23    2:52.93  
      36.62   43.20   51.88   41.23                                
  3 Cha, Lauryn B             12 PVPB-CA              3:05.40    2:56.80  
      36.91   48.41   52.90   38.58                                
  4 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              3:01.94    2:59.12  
      37.17   46.59   55.80   39.56                                
  5 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              3:06.60    3:00.19  
      39.83   47.02   54.69   38.65                                
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              3:04.96    3:06.89  
      40.55   47.42   57.11   41.81                                
  7 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA               3:07.54    3:13.93  
      45.19   50.31   55.00   43.43                                
RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              3:15.50    2:54.31  
      38.65   45.52   53.30   36.84                                
  2 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              3:20.83    2:55.34  
      39.19   46.16   55.00   34.99                                
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              3:12.09    3:07.63  
      39.73   49.24   57.71   40.95                                
  4 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              3:09.70    3:12.88  
      43.68   51.43   53.94   43.83                                
  5 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              3:17.61    3:21.12  
      46.13   53.04   54.35   47.60                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:12.04  
      39.86   50.87   58.34   42.97                                
  2 Flowers, Corinne A        11 RTLR-CA              3:30.00    3:16.17  
      42.32   50.61   59.17   44.07                                
  3 Morgan, Julia Q           12 PVPB-CA              3:32.37    3:19.89  
      43.22   53.85   57.92   44.90                                
  4 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA              3:26.24    3:23.16  
      42.87   53.53 1:02.40   44.36                                
  5 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA              3:24.45Y   3:27.85  
      46.39   54.32 1:01.81   45.33                                
  6 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:32.76    3:28.66  
      50.84   52.97   58.88   45.97                                
  7 Sanchez, Nicole J         11 PATH-CA              3:41.41    3:29.73  
      49.99   51.15 1:04.29   44.30                                
  8 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       12 LASC-CA              3:25.28    3:32.33  
      51.59   55.21 1:00.09   45.44                                
  9 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:33.84  
      47.10   57.81   58.84   50.09                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                28.59      28.71  
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                28.78      29.44  
  3 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                29.66      29.96  
  4 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                29.50      30.06  
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA                30.70      30.17  
  6 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                30.56      30.30  
  7 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                30.80      31.09  
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                31.52      31.34  
  9 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                31.74      31.38  
 10 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA                32.20      31.61  
 11 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                30.72      31.69  
 12 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA                31.84      32.02  
 13 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA                31.63      32.09  
 14 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA                31.48      32.62  
 14 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA                31.84      32.62  
 16 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA                32.63      32.82  
 17 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                31.64      32.85  
 18 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                32.49      33.07  
 19 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA                32.57      33.14  
 20 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA                32.05      33.15  
 21 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA                33.02      33.18  
RED - Division  
  1 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA                33.99      31.40  
  2 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA                34.46      33.93  
  3 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA                34.91      34.07  
  4 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA                34.39      34.37  
  5 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                34.85      34.93  
  6 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA                34.93      35.68  
  7 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                35.91      36.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA                37.92      33.99  
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA                38.15      34.44  
  3 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA                38.63      34.64  
  4 Le, Vivan T               14 PVPB-CA                   NT      35.13  
  5 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA                39.22      35.50  
  6 Balcom, Ella M            13 PVPB-CA                36.79      36.21  
  7 Lee, Lauren H             14 PVPB-CA                37.39      37.28  
  8 Lin, Sarina Q             14 CSSC-CA                35.24Y     38.38  
  9 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                41.85      39.09  
 10 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA                42.28      39.80  
 11 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA                41.09      39.86  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:02.87    1:03.28  
      31.08   32.20                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:01.42    1:03.72  
      30.30   33.42                                                
  3 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:04.93    1:07.28  
      31.89   35.39                                                
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:09.76    1:07.60  
      32.81   34.79                                                
  5 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:08.82    1:08.68  
      32.66   36.02                                                
  6 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:06.39    1:09.18  
      33.14   36.04                                                
  7 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:07.55    1:09.35  
      33.74   35.61                                                
  8 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              1:04.96    1:10.53  
  9 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:07.86    1:10.79  
      33.30   37.49                                                
 10 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:08.50    1:11.42  
      33.56   37.86                                                
 11 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:11.55    1:11.59  
      34.28   37.31                                                
 12 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              1:10.55    1:12.04  
      34.35   37.69                                                
 13 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:12.36  
      34.16   38.20                                                
 14 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              1:10.98    1:12.57  
      34.90   37.67                                                
 15 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:07.80    1:12.88  
      34.29   38.59                                                
 16 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:11.74    1:12.96  
 17 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:09.45    1:13.06  
 18 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              1:09.77    1:13.86  
      35.17   38.69                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:13.73    1:11.08  
      34.02   37.06                                                
  2 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              1:15.80    1:12.26  
      35.39   36.87                                                
  3 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA              1:13.81    1:13.10  
      35.17   37.93                                                
  4 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA              1:15.33    1:14.91  
      34.86   40.05                                                
  5 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:16.68    1:15.36  
      35.43   39.93                                                
  6 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:14.26    1:16.55  
      36.82   39.73                                                
  7 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:16.27    1:18.01  
  8 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              1:16.23    1:18.19  
      36.91   41.28                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:19.08    1:16.22  
      36.94   39.28                                                
  2 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:19.17    1:16.51  
      36.81   39.70                                                
  3 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:20.39    1:20.50  
      38.66   41.84                                                
  4 Balcom, Ella M            13 PVPB-CA              1:24.97    1:23.95  
      39.64   44.31                                                
  5 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:30.25    1:24.69  
  6 Lin, Sarina Q             14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:26.33  
      39.55   46.78                                                
  7 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   14 CSSC-CA              1:25.03    1:26.51  
      40.84   45.67                                                
  8 Jungin, Mia J             13 DALD-CA              1:47.65Y   1:28.70  
      41.26   47.44                                                
  9 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              1:29.15Y   1:41.50  
      48.43   53.07                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:13.27    2:19.43  
      32.39   35.67   35.69   35.68                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:17.27    2:20.16  
      33.46   36.36   35.59   34.75                                
  3 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:24.01    2:25.42  
      33.52   37.14   38.24   36.52                                
  4 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              2:28.01    2:30.47  
      34.47   38.27   39.94   37.79                                
  5 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:28.18    2:30.49  
      35.33   37.98   39.23   37.95                                
  6 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:29.17    2:30.76  
      35.41   39.44   38.78   37.13                                
  7 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              2:33.13    2:30.88  
      35.52   39.69   38.52   37.15                                
  8 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              2:26.32    2:30.89  
      35.23   38.39   39.48   37.79                                
  9 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:27.24    2:34.70  
      35.16   38.88   40.35   40.31                                
 10 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              2:33.16    2:35.63  
      35.77   39.90   40.28   39.68                                
RED - Division  
  1 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              2:38.84    2:33.00  
      35.68   38.59   40.01   38.72                                
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:37.92    2:34.37  
      36.32   39.13   40.19   38.73                                
  3 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:35.11    2:37.47  
      36.40   39.63   40.40   41.04                                
  4 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              2:35.80    2:38.62  
      35.72   39.94   42.14   40.82                                
  5 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              2:42.00    2:39.33  
      35.59   41.13   41.75   40.86                                
  6 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA              2:45.38    2:44.30  
      37.52   42.44   42.79   41.55                                
  7 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:44.68    2:45.73  
      37.60   43.09   43.53   41.51                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              3:08.26    2:45.79  
      37.96   42.54   42.63   42.66                                
  2 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              2:50.42    2:46.10  
      37.57   42.82   42.84   42.87                                
  3 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              3:00.86    2:48.96  
      38.13   44.10   43.95   42.78                                
  4 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              2:57.78    2:51.32  
      39.40   44.62   43.80   43.50                                
  5 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA              2:58.36    2:54.43  
      40.34   42.82   47.11   44.16                                
  6 Le, Vivan T               14 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:56.20  
      38.81   44.75 1:32.64                                        
  7 Balcom, Ella M            13 PVPB-CA              2:59.67    2:59.02  
      39.19   46.33   46.22   47.28                                
  8 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              3:24.79    3:03.20  
      40.28   47.13   48.87   46.92                                
  9 Lee, Lauren H             14 PVPB-CA              2:54.21    3:09.26  
      41.05   48.47   51.51   48.23                                
 10 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              3:18.18    3:11.97  
      42.97   48.72   51.88   48.40                                
 11 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:25.11  
      46.82   50.47   54.41   53.41                                
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA             11:56.92Y  11:14.88  
      38.30   41.06   42.19   41.88   43.09   42.66   43.09   42.57
      42.71   42.74   42.28   42.70   42.91   42.45   42.24   42.01
  2 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA                   NT   12:16.69  
      40.25   45.34   46.71   46.99   47.67   47.28   46.51   47.29
      47.05   46.87   47.17   47.42   47.92   47.21   45.70   39.31
  3 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA                   NT   12:44.17  
      41.58   46.65   46.80   47.55   49.64   49.00   37.08 1:01.29
      48.49   48.16   48.29   48.67   48.75   48.66   47.70   45.86
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:13.79    1:14.25  
      35.88   38.37                                                
  2 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              1:17.82    1:17.89  
      38.56   39.33                                                
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:18.11    1:18.59  
      38.16   40.43                                                
  4 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:18.47    1:19.09  
      38.10   40.99                                                
  5 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:15.36    1:19.46  
      38.36   41.10                                                
  6 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:22.32    1:19.63  
      39.22   40.41                                                
  7 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:17.28    1:21.48  
      38.66   42.82                                                
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:20.02    1:21.52  
      39.18   42.34                                                
  9 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              1:17.70    1:21.88  
 10 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:18.01    1:22.90  
      39.96   42.94                                                
 11 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              1:24.53    1:22.95  
      40.51   42.44                                                
 12 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA              1:20.33    1:23.33  
      40.54   42.79                                                
 13 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:21.03    1:24.48  
 14 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:21.97    1:25.49  
      41.16   44.33                                                
 15 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              1:23.19    1:30.20  
      44.80   45.40                                                
 -- Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              1:23.30         DQ  
      41.66   43.55                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA              1:26.47    1:21.80  
      40.34   41.46                                                
  2 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:28.60    1:26.44  
      41.34   45.10                                                
  3 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:27.36    1:27.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:38.38    1:31.11  
      44.17   46.94                                                
  2 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:37.63    1:34.01  
      44.87   49.14                                                
  3 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:41.11    1:36.72  
      47.89   48.83                                                
  4 Lin, Sarina Q             14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:42.58  
  5 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   14 CSSC-CA              1:47.16    1:45.20  
      50.44   54.76                                                
  6 Balcom, Ella M            13 PVPB-CA              1:48.88    1:52.40  
      54.29   58.11                                                
 -- Jungin, Mia J             13 DALD-CA              2:02.99Y        DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:19.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:43.61    2:45.76  
      39.60   42.77   41.81   41.58                                
  2 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              2:47.37    2:49.52  
      40.54   42.87   43.68   42.43                                
  3 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:27.94Y   2:50.84  
      39.84   43.97   44.02   43.01                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:51.58    2:54.97  
      41.53   43.95   43.70   45.79                                
  5 Tarlow, Cayla A           14 PVPB-CA              2:55.32    2:57.53  
      41.64   45.42 1:30.47                                        
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:29.00Y   2:58.81  
      42.70   45.78   44.85   45.48                                
  7 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              3:03.94    3:00.04  
      41.32   46.04   46.76   45.92                                
  8 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA             18:00.00    3:00.83  
      43.11   46.34   46.36   45.02                                
  9 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              2:58.10    3:01.48  
      42.68   46.26   46.22   46.32                                
 10 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              3:12.61    3:08.25  
      46.73   48.40   47.60   45.52                                
 11 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              2:43.26Y   3:11.29  
      45.63   48.84   49.07   47.75                                
 12 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              3:19.60    3:28.41  
      49.05   52.84   53.53   52.99                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:19.97    1:22.57  
      37.82   44.75                                                
  2 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:23.93    1:27.50  
      41.01   46.49                                                
  3 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:26.37    1:30.29  
  4 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:23.65    1:30.31  
      42.09   48.22                                                
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:31.94    1:32.02  
      43.02   49.00                                                
  6 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              1:28.71    1:32.36  
      43.70   48.66                                                
  7 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:29.73    1:32.39  
      43.50   48.89                                                
  8 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:31.68    1:32.68  
      44.13   48.55                                                
  9 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:31.70    1:33.51  
      43.14   50.37                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              1:34.30    1:37.73  
      47.49   50.24                                                
  2 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:36.56    1:38.66  
  3 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:41.79    1:39.42  
      47.15   52.27                                                
  4 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA              1:41.11    1:39.80  
      47.71   52.09                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:46.96    1:36.31  
      45.60   50.71                                                
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:44.68    1:41.77  
      47.58   54.19                                                
  3 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              1:42.73    1:42.49  
      48.04   54.45                                                
  4 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:45.84    1:44.50  
      48.91   55.59                                                
  5 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:46.46    1:44.71  
  6 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:44.95    1:45.87  
      50.10   55.77                                                
  7 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              1:47.65    1:48.97  
      50.73   58.24                                                
  8 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:48.73    1:51.29  
      52.72   58.57                                                
  9 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:50.29    1:52.93  
      54.06   58.87                                                
 10 Balcom, Ella M            13 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:56.26  
      56.42   59.84                                                
 11 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   14 CSSC-CA              1:52.65    1:59.23  
      55.85 1:03.38                                                
 12 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              1:45.97Y   2:04.19  
    1:01.64 1:02.55                                                
 -- Jungin, Mia J             13 DALD-CA              2:35.29Y        DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:58.40    2:57.61  
      40.66   45.50   46.26   45.19                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              3:01.60    3:05.24  
      43.12   46.54   47.66   47.92                                
  3 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              3:08.42    3:06.43  
      41.98   46.80   50.04   47.61                                
  4 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              3:03.55    3:06.96  
      45.14   48.17   47.64   46.01                                
  5 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              3:10.22    3:10.70  
      43.49   48.66   48.57   49.98                                
  6 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              3:09.70    3:11.51  
      43.92   48.06   49.62   49.91                                
  7 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              2:48.55Y   3:14.57  
      44.54   49.52   50.09   50.42                                
  8 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              2:58.13Y   3:15.22  
      45.54   50.43   50.08   49.17                                
  9 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              2:58.45Y   3:24.93  
      45.79   52.51   52.33   54.30                                
 10 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              3:09.27Y   3:33.75  
      47.96   53.59   56.28   55.92                                
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              3:18.20Y   3:41.27  
      50.26   55.78   58.29   56.94                                
 12 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              3:43.00    3:48.31  
      51.47   59.79   59.35   57.70                                
 13 Lin, Sarina Q             14 CSSC-CA              3:43.00    4:12.66  
      54.34 1:00.47 1:08.13 1:09.72                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:05.87    1:09.17  
      31.06   38.11                                                
  2 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:15.29    1:16.96  
      35.09   41.87                                                
  3 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              1:18.94    1:19.14  
      37.69   41.45                                                
  4 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:20.01    1:22.62  
      36.44   46.18                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              1:22.96    1:16.57  
      35.59   40.98                                                
  2 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA              1:21.25    1:18.97  
      36.83   42.14                                                
  3 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:23.93    1:19.97  
      37.17   42.80                                                
  4 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              1:24.95    1:25.60  
      38.16   47.44                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:27.83    1:19.31  
      35.99   43.32                                                
  2 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:42.16    1:26.73  
      40.04   46.69                                                
  3 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:46.68    1:34.92  
      42.77   52.15                                                
  4 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              1:50.06    1:35.94  
      43.04   52.90                                                
  5 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:41.17    1:37.59  
      43.73   53.86                                                
  6 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              1:31.65Y   1:40.62  
      44.86   55.76                                                
  7 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              1:41.72Y   1:42.45  
      43.73   58.72                                                
  8 Lin, Sarina Q             14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:44.63  
      46.81   57.82                                                
  9 Balcom, Ella M            13 PVPB-CA              1:45.86    1:46.53  
      47.13   59.40                                                
 10 Trulik, Maddie A          13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:52.76  
      48.66 1:04.10                                                
 -- Lee, Lauren H             14 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      44.04   59.24                                                
 -- Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:37.37         DQ  
      48.63 1:22.67                                                
 -- Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      45.86 1:01.94                                                
 -- Le, Vivan T               14 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.77   56.17                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              2:45.81Y   2:58.42  
      38.88   45.42   47.60   46.52                                
  2 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              3:17.40    3:41.18  
      47.55   59.01   57.39   57.23                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:34.98    2:35.27  
      31.51   42.14   45.31   36.31                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:37.61    2:39.81  
      33.59                   36.17                                
  3 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:46.09    2:45.22  
      36.15   41.75   51.16   36.16                                
  4 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:52.72    2:47.98  
      37.17   42.05   49.74   39.02                                
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              2:50.16    2:48.58  
      36.94   44.96   47.90   38.78                                
  6 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:49.31    2:50.46  
      36.55   45.64   48.09   40.18                                
  7 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:46.79    2:50.50  
      37.48   47.43   47.71   37.88                                
  8 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              2:53.13    2:52.10  
      37.20   43.29   52.65   38.96                                
  9 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              2:46.09    2:54.70  
                    1:29.57                                        
 10 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              2:53.82    2:57.28  
      36.09   44.89   54.64   41.66                                
 11 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              2:53.54    3:01.75  
                    1:35.40                                        
 -- Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:48.84         DQ  
      35.28   42.99   50.50   37.85                                
RED - Division  
  1 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              2:48.68Y   2:50.12  
      33.87   43.16   54.27   38.82                                
  2 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              3:00.42    2:50.26  
      35.51   42.25   53.25   39.25                                
  3 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              3:03.77    2:56.93  
      40.97   47.90   48.68   39.38                                
  4 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              3:00.13    3:00.20  
      39.00   47.33   55.04   38.83                                
  5 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              3:06.84    3:07.80  
      42.05   50.08   54.38   41.29                                
  6 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              3:09.04    3:08.76  
      44.42   48.39   53.88   42.07                                
  7 Sartore, Makena T         13 DALD-CA              2:46.31Y   3:12.36  
      40.53   51.30   55.95   44.58                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Madie L             13 CSSC-CA              3:29.00    2:53.55  
      36.97   46.58   51.28   38.72                                
  2 Soto, Rubi R              13 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:55.72  
      37.97   44.58   53.15   40.02                                
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn H         13 CSSC-CA              3:22.83    3:18.09  
                    1:44.88                                        
  4 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              3:39.82    3:20.49  
      45.41   51.91 1:03.28   39.89                                
  5 Ramirez, Ayla Ramirez M   14 CSSC-CA              3:27.85    3:31.18  
      43.90   54.55 1:03.76   48.97                                
  6 Bolding, Kya L            14 CSSC-CA              3:13.47Y   3:39.89  
      47.00   50.07 1:16.58   46.24                                
  7 Lin, Sarina Q             14 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:44.00  
                    1:59.10                                        
 -- Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      54.40 1:03.81 1:07.39   53.61                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                27.88      29.14  
  2 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                29.55      29.22  
  3 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA                29.34      29.42  
  4 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA                28.55      29.71  
  5 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                29.72      29.84  
  6 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA                31.78      29.87  
  7 Donnelly, Allison E       16 CCAT-CA                30.39      30.49  
  8 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                29.83      30.67  
  9 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA                29.00      30.76  
 10 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA                30.56      30.77  
 11 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                30.38      30.89  
 12 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA                29.72      31.05  
 13 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA                30.86      31.13  
 14 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                  29.76      31.14  
 15 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                31.02      31.46  
 16 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA                31.46      31.76  
 17 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA                32.04      32.46  
 18 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA                31.71      33.57  
 19 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA                32.59      34.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Emily C         15 BUEN-CA                33.71      31.83  
  2 Carstens, Brenna E        15 PVST-CA                28.60Y     31.84  
  3 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                32.92      31.99  
  4 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA                33.20      32.03  
  5 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA                33.17      33.13  
  6 Kandel, Emma I            15 LASC-CA                33.87      33.77  
  7 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                33.55      34.01  
  8 Vargas, Mia I             15 PVPB-CA                33.11      34.10  
  9 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 PVPB-CA                35.13      35.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA                37.73      35.92  
  2 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA                36.63      36.83  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA              1:03.77    1:04.67  
      31.17   33.50                                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:04.58    1:04.94  
      31.40   33.54                                                
  3 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:05.75    1:06.28  
      32.18   34.10                                                
  4 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              1:07.22    1:07.73  
      32.32   35.41                                                
  5 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:07.29    1:07.97  
      33.23   34.74                                                
  6 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                1:05.04    1:08.17  
  7 Russell, Maddie M         16 CSSC-CA              1:08.69    1:08.27  
  8 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:04.34    1:08.48  
      32.24   36.24                                                
  9 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              1:05.67    1:09.67  
      33.30   36.37                                                
 10 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              1:08.58    1:10.49  
      34.03   36.46                                                
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:09.58    1:11.56  
      33.70   37.86                                                
 12 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:09.14    1:11.62  
      34.42   37.20                                                
 13 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:07.57    1:11.68  
      34.34   37.34                                                
 14 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              1:10.83    1:14.87  
      36.26   38.61                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              1:11.51    1:10.31  
      33.91   36.40                                                
  2 Williams, Emily C         15 BUEN-CA              1:16.12    1:12.64  
      34.46   38.18                                                
  3 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              1:13.69    1:14.39  
      34.82   39.57                                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:13.69    1:14.67  
      36.00   38.67                                                
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 PVPB-CA              1:15.77    1:18.20  
      37.29   40.91                                                
  6 Brown, Maddie E           18 CSSC-CA              1:15.35    1:18.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              1:20.38    1:21.91  
      39.14   42.77                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              2:18.45    2:19.79  
      32.83   35.43   35.96   35.57                                
  2 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              2:17.06    2:21.56  
      33.38   36.09   36.30   35.79                                
  3 Donnelly, Allison E       16 CCAT-CA              2:21.16    2:21.71  
      34.16   36.58   34.81   36.16                                
  4 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:20.23    2:23.64  
      33.94   36.86   36.74   36.10                                
  5 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA              2:25.66    2:23.77  
      33.21   37.28   37.03   36.25                                
  6 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:22.44    2:24.63  
      32.63   35.87   38.08   38.05                                
  7 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                2:23.74    2:24.98  
      33.34   36.87   37.47   37.30                                
  8 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              2:27.11    2:27.46  
      33.51   37.64   38.59   37.72                                
  9 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              2:22.20    2:28.63  
      34.63   37.68   38.02   38.30                                
 10 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              2:11.12Y   2:29.05  
      34.09   37.79   38.78   38.39                                
 11 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:31.05    2:30.41  
      35.09   38.92   39.21   37.19                                
 12 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:27.64    2:30.88  
      35.47   37.86   38.65   38.90                                
 13 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA              2:28.55    2:30.96  
      35.78   38.96   38.47   37.75                                
 14 Carstens, Brenna E        15 PVST-CA              2:10.36    2:31.00  
      33.66   37.48   39.79   40.07                                
 15 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:25.35    2:31.67  
      35.61   38.38   39.27   38.41                                
 16 Miya, Eve M               18 BUEN-CA              2:27.71    2:32.50  
      36.40   38.46   39.47   38.17                                
RED - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              2:32.32    2:30.14  
      35.05   38.20   39.09   37.80                                
  2 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA              2:37.03    2:31.76  
      36.65   39.18   38.63   37.30                                
  3 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              2:38.39    2:36.96  
      35.85   39.49   41.22   40.40                                
  4 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              2:41.46    2:38.90  
      36.57   40.61   42.18   39.54                                
  5 Vargas, Mia I             15 PVPB-CA              2:40.95    2:45.88  
      38.88   43.27   43.08   40.65                                
  6 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              2:28.41Y   2:46.32  
      39.16   41.65   44.53   40.98                                
  7 Brown, Maddie E           18 CSSC-CA              2:42.49    2:51.17  
      38.77   44.48   43.84   44.08                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              2:49.71    2:42.48  
      37.20   40.85   41.85   42.58                                
  2 Williams, Emily C         15 BUEN-CA              2:55.25    2:46.51  
      36.82   42.12   44.50   43.07                                
  3 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              3:00.55    2:56.04  
      39.08   45.56   45.31   46.09                                
  4 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 PVPB-CA              2:56.15    2:56.61  
      40.75   45.31   46.02   44.53                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             10:11.12   10:33.95  
      36.57   38.92   40.05   40.07   40.43   40.66   40.35   40.61
      40.60   39.83   40.38   39.70   39.40   39.34   38.57   38.47
  2 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA             13:00.03Y  11:36.14  
      38.41   41.93   44.00   43.91   44.42   44.11   43.96   44.60
      41.81   46.57   44.54   45.30   43.93   43.95   43.73   40.97
  3 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA                   NT   11:36.32  
      39.42   43.53   44.55   44.08   44.55   45.88   44.59   43.13
      43.71   44.44   44.84   43.82   43.56   42.75   40.22   43.25
  4 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA                   NT   12:33.57  
      41.23   45.62   47.38   47.90   48.08   48.74   47.36   48.95
      48.35   48.72   46.27   47.26   47.31   47.61   47.77   45.02
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:15.81    1:18.40  
      39.37   39.03                                                
  2 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:22.46    1:18.78  
      39.39   39.39                                                
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:18.91    1:18.98  
      38.63   40.35                                                
  4 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:20.64    1:20.87  
      39.95   40.92                                                
  5 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              1:21.04    1:21.23  
      39.56   41.67                                                
  6 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:15.62    1:21.28  
      40.08   41.20                                                
  7 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                1:16.28    1:21.40  
      39.48   41.92                                                
  8 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              1:16.33    1:21.57  
  9 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              1:17.79    1:21.98  
      39.72   42.26                                                
 10 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:21.34    1:22.77  
 11 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              1:20.45    1:24.29  
      41.12   43.17                                                
 12 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA              1:21.78    1:27.14  
      40.90   46.24                                                
 13 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:20.39    1:27.70  
      42.61   45.09                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Kelly T           15 PVPB-CA              1:24.64    1:28.10  
      43.41   44.69                                                
  2 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:28.26    1:28.26  
      44.21   44.05                                                
  3 Brown, Maddie E           18 CSSC-CA              1:28.70    1:29.89  
      44.29   45.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              1:38.24    1:23.24  
      40.75   42.49                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:39.95    2:43.48  
      38.44   42.02   42.21   40.81                                
  2 Donnelly, Allison E       16 CCAT-CA              2:38.87    2:50.85  
      40.23   43.13   42.66   44.83                                
  3 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:51.19    2:51.40  
      41.13   44.06   43.65   42.56                                
  4 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                2:43.36    2:52.81  
      40.73   44.65   43.39   44.04                                
  5 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              2:43.69    2:54.44  
      40.80   43.78   44.86   45.00                                
  6 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              2:34.23    2:56.84  
      41.12   44.44   45.61   45.67                                
  7 Kandel, Emma I            15 LASC-CA              2:54.41    2:59.70  
      42.35   45.77   46.21   45.37                                
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:44.97    3:01.06  
      42.33   47.04   45.58   46.11                                
  9 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA             10:00.00    3:04.81  
      45.24   47.80   46.08   45.69                                
 -- Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              2:41.38         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:25.06    1:25.39  
      40.70   44.69                                                
  2 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              1:23.11    1:26.44  
      39.89   46.55                                                
  3 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:32.98    1:30.95  
      44.42   46.53                                                
  4 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              1:32.20    1:31.74  
  5 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              1:26.48    1:31.78  
      44.55   47.23                                                
  6 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:33.52    1:35.46  
      44.52   50.94                                                
  7 Brown, Maddie E           18 CSSC-CA              1:34.44    1:36.19  
      45.77   50.42                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              1:38.44    1:37.89  
      46.28   51.61                                                
  2 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:41.98    1:38.47  
      47.17   51.30                                                
  3 Wilson, Kelly T           15 PVPB-CA              1:42.20    1:41.93  
  4 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              1:40.71    1:43.03  
      48.79   54.24                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:44.20    1:43.01  
      49.47   53.54                                                
  2 Williams, Emily C         15 BUEN-CA              1:56.72    1:47.40  
      48.92   58.48                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              2:56.79    3:00.26  
      40.84   45.69   46.27   47.46                                
  2 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              3:00.91    3:06.20  
      43.02   47.86   47.51   47.81                                
  3 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:57.21    3:06.43  
      42.69   47.87   47.13   48.74                                
  4 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              3:18.46    3:07.12  
      41.75   47.34   48.76   49.27                                
  5 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              3:18.37    3:14.88  
      44.93   49.83   49.59   50.53                                
  6 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              3:19.28    3:19.09  
      44.18   51.20   52.16   51.55                                
  7 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              3:34.88    3:27.15  
      48.24   52.61   52.88   53.42                                
  8 Miya, Eve M               18 BUEN-CA              3:20.51    3:27.91  
      47.32   51.79   54.38   54.42                                
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              3:34.60    3:32.16  
      48.61   54.53   55.30   53.72                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:04.12    1:08.24  
      32.09   36.15                                                
  2 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              1:07.61    1:09.06  
      32.51   36.55                                                
  3 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:08.19    1:11.27  
      33.83   37.44                                                
  4 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:08.79    1:12.29  
      33.88   38.41                                                
  5 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              1:11.11    1:12.61  
      33.76   38.85                                                
  6 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              1:08.38    1:13.16  
      33.79   39.37                                                
  7 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:12.49    1:13.36  
      35.63   37.73                                                
  8 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:17.72    1:14.48  
      33.87   40.61                                                
  9 Carstens, Brenna E        15 PVST-CA              1:03.74Y   1:15.96  
      34.74   41.22                                                
 10 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                1:15.14    1:18.00  
      36.23   41.77                                                
 11 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:16.65    1:18.89  
      36.28   42.61                                                
 12 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA              1:15.56    1:20.38  
      37.11   43.27                                                
 13 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA              1:17.74    1:20.52  
      38.52   42.00                                                
 14 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              1:18.99    1:20.67  
      36.00   44.67                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              1:20.01    1:15.24  
      35.00   40.24                                                
  2 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA              1:23.15    1:18.48  
      35.30   43.18                                                
  3 Duc, Thea E               15 DALD-CA              1:22.85    1:25.35  
      38.32   47.03                                                
  4 Kandel, Emma I            15 LASC-CA              1:26.11    1:26.78  
      38.97   47.81                                                
  5 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              1:23.26    1:29.14  
      40.92   48.22                                                
  6 Garcia, Renee D           17 LASC-CA              1:25.32    1:29.95  
      39.20   50.75                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              1:32.09    1:35.43  
      42.69   52.74                                                
  2 Ibrahim, Cora F           16 PVPB-CA              1:33.13    1:37.67  
      45.18   52.49                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:13.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:47.82    2:42.90  
      33.80   42.99   48.25   37.86                                
  2 Wing, Renee M             15 UN-CA                2:45.36    2:48.63  
      36.28   43.66   50.65   38.04                                
  3 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA              2:53.89    2:49.77  
      34.61   45.43   53.82   35.91                                
  4 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              2:44.95    2:49.91  
      38.94   43.34   50.35   37.28                                
  5 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:50.12    2:53.07  
      33.74   43.97   54.98   40.38                                
  6 Russell, Maddie M         16 CSSC-CA              2:49.51    2:54.82  
                    1:30.46                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              2:56.54    2:54.35  
      34.40   46.72   53.06   40.17                                
  2 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              3:05.61    3:01.42  
      40.10   49.56   50.08   41.68                                
  3 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              3:01.50    3:04.23  
      40.17   48.85   54.97   40.24                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              3:25.96    3:23.69  
      42.76   53.64 1:02.21   45.08                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              4:44.66    4:52.04  
      33.90   38.41   38.50   39.34   36.63   37.03   34.28   33.95
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              4:50.62    4:52.56  
      32.70   35.86   36.83   38.65   37.27   38.65   37.25   35.35
  3 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              4:38.70    4:55.60  
      33.50   36.74   36.35   38.19   37.35   38.32   37.47   37.68
  4 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              4:47.14    4:59.94  
      33.89   36.70   37.16   38.72   38.30   38.52   38.02   38.63
  5 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              5:08.04    5:02.12  
      34.41   39.03   39.58   39.39   37.55   37.89   37.71   36.56
  6 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              4:51.65    5:04.41  
      34.43   37.91   38.26   39.54   38.40   39.27   38.43   38.17
  7 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              5:09.96    5:08.55  
      34.02   37.96   38.58   40.44   38.94   40.64   39.33   38.64
  8 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              5:01.94    5:13.53  
      35.99   38.95   40.03   40.24   40.13   39.92   39.88   38.39
  9 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              4:59.10    5:13.92  
      34.91   40.82   40.45   40.09   40.33   40.94   39.79   36.59
 10 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA              5:03.32    5:14.38  
      35.35   40.38   40.61   40.90   40.33   40.45   39.91   36.45
 11 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              5:34.37    5:14.70  
      35.63   39.79   39.53   41.06   40.20   40.73   39.37   38.39
 12 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              5:08.77    5:14.88  
      36.80   40.14   40.28   40.50   39.81   39.73   39.31   38.31
 13 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              5:07.87    5:15.29  
      36.99   40.82   40.00   40.67   40.08   40.46   38.83   37.44
 14 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              5:29.23    5:18.16  
      37.08   40.52   40.32   41.31   40.15   40.76   39.87   38.15
 15 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              5:13.30    5:19.72  
      36.21   41.23   42.35   41.33   41.31   41.85   37.68   37.76
 16 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              5:20.45    5:25.90  
      36.83   41.08   40.44   41.50   40.95   42.11   41.49   41.50
 17 Cha, Madison G            14 PVPB-CA              5:12.54    5:27.93  
      36.57   40.33   41.27   42.62   41.86   42.67   41.74   40.87
 18 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA              5:07.45    5:30.92  
      37.48   41.76   42.06   42.27   42.38   41.80   42.15   41.02
 19 Parkinson, Ashtyn R       15 CSSC-CA              6:03.27Y   5:32.82  
      36.83   40.54   42.21   43.06   42.43   43.36   42.78   41.61
 20 Zimpelman, Lexi B         14 BUEN-CA              5:33.18    5:34.39  
      39.20   42.86   43.45   42.94   42.17   42.27   41.60   39.90
 21 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              5:24.69    5:34.87  
      39.62   43.09   43.14   42.75   42.01   42.55   41.58   40.13
 22 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              5:09.67    5:38.95  
      37.71   43.07   43.02   43.06   43.10   43.12   43.19   42.68
 23 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              6:36.27Y   5:55.22  
      41.98   45.91   47.19   46.10   45.99   45.07   43.90   39.08
 24 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              5:38.11    5:55.38  
      38.45   43.49   43.05   43.77   43.11   44.71   41.91   56.89
 25 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA              5:47.30    5:58.92  
      40.03   45.44   46.36   46.56   46.56   46.01   44.83   43.13
 26 Hutson, Seabrijn L        15 PATH-CA              6:13.87    6:19.42  
      42.41   48.24   47.88   48.89   48.29   49.48   47.04   47.19
 
Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             19:28.97   20:32.22  
    1:20.65 1:24.71 1:23.66 1:22.76 1:22.28 1:22.53 1:22.14 1:22.50
    1:22.40 1:22.53 1:22.14 1:22.16 1:21.76 1:21.39 1:18.61        
  2 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA             21:02.10Y  20:51.30  
    1:21.86 1:27.84 1:25.26 1:25.06 1:23.53 1:25.06 1:24.49 1:24.42
    1:24.31 1:22.46 1:22.30 1:22.49 1:23.29 1:21.38 1:17.55        
  3 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA             20:07.76Y  21:39.90  
    1:21.81 1:25.14 1:25.48 1:26.73 1:26.31 1:27.22 1:27.61 1:28.45
    1:28.29 1:27.28 1:26.95 1:28.12 1:28.57 1:28.28 1:23.66        
  4 Cullen, Fiona C           13 DALD-CA             21:00.00   21:54.15  
    1:22.76 1:27.87 1:26.80 1:28.57 1:28.32 1:29.56 1:29.28 1:29.37
    1:29.39 1:28.51 1:28.28 1:28.18 1:27.76 1:25.74 1:23.76        
  5 Rios, Sam G               14 CSSC-CA                22.11   23:58.45  
    1:27.66 1:34.85 1:34.88 1:36.69                 1:36.56 1:39.36
    1:38.74 1:38.34 1:38.75 1:37.98 1:38.49 1:33.68 1:29.83        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              5:32.88    5:43.71  
    1:19.01 1:31.98 1:36.62 1:16.10                                
  2 Abunan, Regine D          13 CSSC-CA              5:40.04Y   6:25.20  
    1:26.22 1:41.44 1:50.92 1:26.62                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                41.37      37.51  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                38.06      39.33  
  3 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                39.64      40.18  
  4 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                43.79      44.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                44.50      43.15  
  2 Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA                47.91      43.68  
  3 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                50.15      45.06  
  4 Yeo, Colin J               7 LASC-CA                49.89      47.41  
  5 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                45.56      48.46  
  6 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA                53.12      51.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Zachary L         8 PVPB-CA                   NT      46.22  
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                   NT      46.22  
  3 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                58.88      50.74  
  4 Siduguen, Luke R           6 CCAT-CA                   NT      51.93  
  5 Calabrese, Ronald J        8 MSS-CA                    NT      52.32  
  6 Ballard, Jaron A           8 PVPB-CA                   NT      53.51  
  7 Shokoufandeh, Dario        7 MSS-CA                    NT    1:04.41  
  8 Ballard, Joven J           6 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:06.66  
  9 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:07.75  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              1:30.47    1:24.09  
      40.14   43.95                                                
  2 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA              1:31.35    1:25.89  
      39.96   45.93                                                
  3 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:22.34    1:26.54  
      41.71   44.83                                                
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:27.21    1:30.81  
      41.43   49.38                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:50.01    1:39.53  
      46.16   53.37                                                
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA              1:53.08    1:39.68  
      45.93   53.75                                                
  3 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA              1:40.88    1:40.20  
      45.84   54.36                                                
  4 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA              1:44.95    1:48.53  
  5 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:52.69    1:51.72  
      50.60 1:01.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              2:04.05    1:41.27  
      46.11   55.16                                                
  2 Johnson, Zachary L         8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:53.28  
      54.00   59.28                                                
  3 Ballard, Jaron A           8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:57.75  
      55.79 1:01.96                                                
  4 Siduguen, Luke R           6 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:00.66  
      55.21 1:05.45                                                
  5 Bicak, Derin               6 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:02.41  
  6 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:16.97  
    1:03.05 1:13.92                                                
  7 Ballard, Joven J           6 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:37.46  
    1:18.62 1:18.84                                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                45.76      47.38  
  2 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                48.17      47.73  
  3 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                49.03      48.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:00.77      54.22  
  2 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                54.84      54.35  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA                58.22      54.43  
  4 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                59.66      55.59  
  5 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                56.28      55.95  
  6 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                56.72      57.93  
  7 Yeo, Colin J               7 LASC-CA              1:03.30    1:03.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:04.15    1:01.99  
  2 Siduguen, Luke R           6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.72  
  3 Johnson, Zachary L         8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:04.00  
  4 Ballard, Jaron A           8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:04.74  
  5 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              1:05.47    1:05.51  
  6 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:05.65  
  7 Ballard, Joven J           6 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:13.48  
 -- Bicak, Derin               6 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA              1:40.92    1:42.28  
      47.84   54.44                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA              1:42.01    1:36.76  
      48.05   48.71                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA              1:54.30    1:51.83  
      55.85   55.98                                                
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:03.97  
  3 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:06.44  
    1:03.89 1:02.55                                                
  4 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:14.30  
    1:08.08 1:06.22                                                
  5 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:23.70  
    1:08.45 1:15.25                                                
  6 Shokoufandeh, Dario        7 MSS-CA                    NT    2:26.47  
 -- Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA              1:53.87Y        DQ  
    1:01.21 1:04.07                                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                51.24      55.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                58.68      52.93  
  2 Oh, Ryder D                8 RTLR-CA              1:00.62      57.40  
  3 Yeo, Colin J               7 LASC-CA              1:05.39    1:02.66  
  4 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                58.87    1:03.33  
  5 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:03.51    1:05.42  
  6 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA              1:07.61    1:07.52  
  7 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA              1:07.74    1:08.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Zachary L         8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:03.90  
  2 Cruz, Liam A               8 CSSC-CA              1:10.89    1:04.83  
  3 Siduguen, Luke R           6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.57  
  4 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:15.44    1:10.20  
  5 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:18.93  
  6 Calabrese, Ronald J        8 MSS-CA                    NT    1:22.99  
 -- Shokoufandeh, Dario        7 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ballard, Joven J           6 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ballard, Jaron A           8 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 5-8:  2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA              1:53.95    2:03.24  
      59.54 1:03.70                                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                45.76      42.06  
  2 Brier, Kenny L             8 PVPB-CA                51.84      44.55  
  3 Haas, Liam K               8 CCAT-CA                50.22      49.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        7 CSSC-CA                54.81      54.61  
  2 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                57.13      57.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.66  
  2 Yeo, Colin J               7 LASC-CA              1:04.44    1:00.33  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         7 CCAT-CA              1:20.53    1:00.44  
  4 Gonzales, Lyndon J         8 BUEN-CA              1:03.73    1:00.78  
  5 Belt, Wyatt A              8 RTLR-CA              1:20.10    1:02.55  
  6 Mahat, Saksham S           8 PVPB-CA              1:14.42    1:12.45  
  7 Mero, Colin R              8 CCAT-CA              1:07.03    1:12.88  
  8 Bicak, Derin               6 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:16.39  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                32.11      32.15  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                34.68      34.74  
  3 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA               35.00      34.96  
  4 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                35.97      36.49  
  5 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                36.94      36.76  
  6 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                37.87      36.90  
  7 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                36.88      36.98  
  8 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                37.96      37.36  
  8 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                37.61      37.36  
 10 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                37.12      37.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA               40.20      37.82  
  2 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                39.50      38.24  
  3 Ou, James H               10 DALD-CA                34.66Y     38.43  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                38.38      39.14  
  5 Lee, Kyle I                9 PVPB-CA                40.38      41.58  
  6 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                41.16      41.84  
  7 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                39.79      43.24  
  8 Cha, Ryan                 10 PVPB-CA                41.36      45.31  
 -- Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                35.07Y        DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                45.64      37.65  
  2 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                41.54      40.80  
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                44.29      41.94  
  4 Henry, Vinul P             9 PVPB-CA                   NT      42.22  
  5 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 PVPB-CA                43.16      43.34  
  6 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA                59.27      44.08  
  7 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                46.10      44.49  
  8 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT      44.67  
  9 Park, Micah B             10 CSSC-CA                55.67      45.14  
 10 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                59.03      47.34  
 11 Sareen, Aarnav Z          10 PVPB-CA                   NT      47.60  
 12 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                   NT      51.14  
 13 Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA              1:19.45      53.29  
 14 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                47.12      54.57  
 15 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:01.34  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:11.75    1:11.20  
      33.64   37.56                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:11.11    1:17.56  
      35.97   41.59                                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:21.71    1:18.10  
      37.44   40.66                                                
  4 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:19.80    1:19.52  
      38.82   40.70                                                
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:21.37    1:19.77  
      38.46   41.31                                                
  6 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA             1:16.00    1:19.85  
      38.05   41.80                                                
  7 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:21.46    1:22.36  
      39.33   43.03                                                
  8 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:23.15    1:23.55  
      40.24   43.31                                                
  9 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA             1:23.70    1:26.70  
      41.11   45.59                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              1:24.74    1:21.21  
      39.83   41.38                                                
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:26.64    1:22.18  
      39.64   42.54                                                
  3 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:24.40    1:22.81  
      40.58   42.23                                                
  4 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:25.02    1:24.16  
      42.25   41.91                                                
  5 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:31.27    1:28.04  
      43.00   45.04                                                
  6 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:30.58    1:28.49  
      40.22   48.27                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:20.14  
      37.49   42.65                                                
  2 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 PVPB-CA              1:41.99    1:29.17  
      41.71   47.46                                                
  3 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA              1:37.49    1:32.02  
      42.20   49.82                                                
  4 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:32.55    1:32.08  
      43.31   48.77                                                
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:33.67    1:35.06  
      45.29   49.77                                                
  6 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:41.05    1:37.62  
      44.57   53.05                                                
  7 Henry, Vinul P             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:39.02  
      45.11   53.91                                                
  8 Bicak, Goktug D            9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:45.52  
      48.04   57.48                                                
  9 Sareen, Aarnav Z          10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:47.37  
      49.52   57.85                                                
 10 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:52.12    1:49.83  
      50.81   59.02                                                
 11 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:50.03  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              2:16.08Y   2:37.02  
    1:17.00 1:20.02                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:35.64    2:42.83  
    1:21.51 1:21.32                                                
  3 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA             2:43.00    2:42.87  
    1:22.37 1:20.50                                                
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:51.28    2:47.27  
    1:22.05 1:25.22                                                
  5 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              2:51.48    2:52.92  
    1:25.45 1:27.47                                                
  6 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA             3:01.00    2:54.53  
    1:25.41 1:29.12                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              2:47.49Y   2:58.47  
    1:26.22 1:32.25                                                
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              3:19.00    2:59.00  
    1:26.63 1:32.37                                                
  3 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              3:12.13    3:13.71  
    1:34.30 1:39.41                                                
  4 Lee, Kyle I                9 PVPB-CA              3:19.00    3:29.15  
    1:37.80 1:51.35                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                38.45      39.31  
  2 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA               39.51      40.93  
  3 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                45.58      43.98  
  4 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                44.55      44.82  
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                44.31      45.18  
  6 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                45.41      45.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                46.60      44.32  
  2 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                47.82      45.18  
  3 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                46.50      45.48  
  4 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                47.46      47.46  
  4 Ou, James H               10 DALD-CA                43.06Y     47.46  
  6 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA               47.50      48.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                51.06      47.92  
  2 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 PVPB-CA                53.53      51.01  
  3 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                53.72      51.20  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                53.84      51.37  
  5 Bicak, Goktug D            9 PVPB-CA                   NT      51.69  
  6 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                52.29      52.78  
  7 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                52.91      53.07  
  8 Henry, Vinul P             9 PVPB-CA                   NT      54.13  
  9 Sareen, Aarnav Z          10 PVPB-CA                   NT      54.90  
 10 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.95  
 11 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                58.45      58.70  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:33.21    1:31.21  
      44.44   46.77                                                
  2 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA             1:24.45    1:33.59  
      44.66   48.93                                                
  3 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:35.26    1:37.36  
      49.34   48.02                                                
 -- Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:33.98         DQ  
      45.39   48.12                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:46.73    1:39.20  
      49.37   49.83                                                
  2 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA             1:43.00    1:42.81  
      50.57   52.24                                                
  3 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:44.85    1:45.59  
      50.23   55.36                                                
  4 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA              1:49.18    1:45.62  
      52.17   53.45                                                
  5 Cha, Ryan                 10 PVPB-CA              1:48.88    2:03.37  
    1:00.26 1:03.11                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:57.39    1:36.38  
      45.66   50.72                                                
  2 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:51.22    1:45.45  
      50.59   54.86                                                
  3 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:52.24    1:52.56  
      56.83   55.73                                                
  4 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA              1:56.39    1:52.83  
      54.68   58.15                                                
  5 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:54.19  
      55.32   58.87                                                
  6 Lee, Kyle I                9 PVPB-CA              2:01.31    1:55.52  
      55.51 1:00.01                                                
  7 Henry, Vinul P             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:59.48  
      54.89 1:04.59                                                
  8 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:02.78  
      59.18 1:03.60                                                
  9 Sareen, Aarnav Z          10 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:02.89  
      57.55 1:05.34                                                
 -- Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:08.76 1:15.48                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA              2:12.43Y        DQ  
 -- Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:41.62Y        DQ  
      48.67   51.15                                                
 -- Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA              1:56.68Y        DQ  
      57.01 1:08.21                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                45.73      45.46  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                45.77      46.32  
  3 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                47.76      46.55  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                46.15      46.61  
  5 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA               49.00      49.55  
  6 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                49.91      50.01  
  7 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA               50.60      50.26  
  8 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                49.59      51.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Ou, James H               10 DALD-CA                46.59Y     49.92  
  2 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                51.88      50.13  
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                51.71      52.12  
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                53.13      52.15  
  5 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                55.27      55.00  
  6 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                54.63      55.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:06.74      52.96  
  2 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                56.56      54.58  
  3 Stone, Ben D              10 BUEN-CA                56.83      55.65  
  4 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                58.52      56.15  
  5 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA              1:03.85      59.67  
  6 Aghajanian, Matteo        10 PVPB-CA              1:01.99      59.76  
  7 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                59.47    1:00.46  
  8 Sargsyan, Bob             10 RTLR-CA              1:00.88Y   1:01.23  
  9 Henry, Vinul P             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:01.84  
 10 Cha, Ryan                 10 PVPB-CA                59.74    1:03.80  
 11 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:04.84    1:05.40  
 12 Sargsyan, Vardan D        10 RTLR-CA                58.75Y   1:07.13  
 13 Isavi, Dylan M             9 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:10.38  
 14 Lin, Jordan N              9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:26.45  
 -- Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sareen, Aarnav Z          10 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Micah B             10 CSSC-CA              1:15.45         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:35.90    1:37.36  
      46.99   50.37                                                
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:43.48    1:38.86  
      46.62   52.24                                                
  3 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA             1:45.20    1:47.07  
      50.05   57.02                                                
  4 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:52.17    1:50.42  
      52.46   57.96                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:53.21    1:51.05  
      53.40   57.65                                                
  2 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:54.54    1:51.47  
      55.02   56.45                                                
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:57.74    1:55.88  
      55.85 1:00.03                                                
  4 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              2:00.41    1:58.13  
      59.29   58.84                                                
  5 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:56.96    1:58.29  
      56.75 1:01.54                                                
  6 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              1:45.29Y   2:03.40  
    1:00.42 1:02.98                                                
 -- Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:41.73Y        DQ  
      59.12 1:05.25                                                
WHT - Division  
 -- Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              2:07.97         DQ  
    1:00.49 1:06.74                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                37.88      36.32  
  2 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                41.16      38.14  
  3 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA               37.40      38.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                43.87      42.87  
  2 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                45.53      43.20  
  3 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                44.86      44.23  
  4 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                38.33Y     45.05  
  5 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                45.10      45.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ou, James H               10 DALD-CA                52.31Y     44.94  
  2 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                55.72      46.25  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                47.22      46.96  
  4 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                55.92      50.48  
  5 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                50.19      50.56  
  6 Huang, Tank T              9 WAVE-CA                51.72      51.65  
  7 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   10 PVPB-CA                   NT      53.96  
  8 Svilik, Jonathan A        10 LASC-CA                57.63Y     53.99  
  9 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                55.29      58.16  
 -- Henry, Vinul P             9 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sareen, Aarnav Z          10 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                47.44         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:33.88    1:25.73  
      38.81   46.92                                                
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:36.64    1:34.07  
      43.99   50.08                                                
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:39.94    1:39.89  
      47.08   52.81                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Indiana D         10 UN-01-CA             3:05.00    3:08.69  
  2 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              3:26.22    3:14.79  
      41.37   51.76   57.91   43.75                                
  3 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              3:18.70    3:18.16  
      43.95 2:34.21                                                
  4 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-01-CA             3:17.00    3:18.90  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                28.25      28.66  
  2 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 31.94      29.12  
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                29.55      29.64  
  4 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                33.05      30.93  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                32.34      31.04  
  6 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                33.01      31.85  
  7 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                34.09      32.10  
  8 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                32.64      32.39  
  9 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                32.56      32.43  
 10 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                29.81Y     32.56  
 11 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                32.90      32.65  
 12 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                33.17      33.15  
 13 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                33.50      33.70  
 14 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                33.97      33.73  
 15 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                33.86      34.01  
 16 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                33.04      34.50  
 17 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                33.62      37.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                35.83      33.70  
  2 Kim, Matthew              12 PVPB-CA                37.38      34.01  
  3 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                36.65      34.59  
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 35.02      34.72  
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA                35.92      34.76  
  6 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                35.52      34.77  
  7 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA                35.80      35.06  
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                37.39      35.26  
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                34.89      35.30  
 10 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                36.48      35.61  
 11 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 PVPB-CA                35.76      35.94  
 12 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                34.87      36.94  
 13 Podesta, Matteo M         12 PVPB-CA                37.52      38.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                41.05      36.58  
  2 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                45.02      36.71  
  3 Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                34.65Y     36.78  
  4 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA                42.78      36.96  
  5 Tarlow, Jordan S          11 PVPB-CA                38.03      37.23  
  6 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                40.13      40.44  
  7 Rigney, Jack P            12 PVPB-CA                44.32      40.88  
  8 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA                   NT      41.81  
  9 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                51.74      41.92  
 10 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA                40.77      42.16  
 11 Montanaro, Andre G        12 PVPB-CA                49.83      43.30  
 12 Williams, Trent M         12 MSS-CA                 51.83      44.33  
 13 Angeles, Julian U         12 PVPB-CA                   NT      46.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:10.04    1:03.50  
      31.20   32.30                                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:04.45    1:03.98  
      30.55   33.43                                                
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:06.87    1:06.36  
      31.75   34.61                                                
  4 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:10.73    1:08.85  
      33.38   35.47                                                
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:08.17    1:09.14  
      32.47   36.67                                                
  6 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:10.74    1:10.23  
      33.77   36.46                                                
  7 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:11.74    1:11.91  
      34.79   37.12                                                
  8 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:11.87    1:11.93  
      33.73   38.20                                                
  9 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA              1:12.44    1:13.13  
      34.93   38.20                                                
 10 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:14.20    1:13.35  
      34.44   38.91                                                
 11 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:14.88    1:13.49  
      36.34   37.15                                                
 12 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:13.35    1:14.14  
      35.40   38.74                                                
 13 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:14.06    1:14.62  
      35.24   39.38                                                
 14 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:12.36    1:17.84  
      36.53   41.31                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:15.49    1:11.37  
      34.10   37.27                                                
  2 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA              1:16.11    1:14.10  
      35.21   38.89                                                
  3 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA              1:19.28    1:14.79  
      35.60   39.19                                                
  4 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:16.27    1:15.43  
      36.54   38.89                                                
  5 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:18.09    1:16.98  
      36.17   40.81                                                
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:20.24    1:17.45  
      38.00   39.45                                                
  7 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              1:21.48    1:17.48  
      37.40   40.08                                                
  8 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:17.91    1:18.20  
      37.25   40.95                                                
  9 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:18.06    1:18.64  
      37.39   41.25                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:12.78  
      34.60   38.18                                                
  2 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA              1:23.80    1:18.90  
      36.85   42.05                                                
  3 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA              1:23.09Y   1:20.01  
      36.33   43.68                                                
  4 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:34.11    1:22.66  
      38.88   43.78                                                
  5 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA              1:41.01    1:24.58  
      39.62   44.96                                                
  6 Flores, Mateo A           11 PVPB-CA              1:28.67    1:25.23  
      40.71   44.52                                                
  7 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA              1:28.06    1:25.77  
      40.65   45.12                                                
  8 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:32.23  
      41.86   50.37                                                
  9 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              1:39.84    1:32.83  
      41.58   51.25                                                
 10 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA              1:34.19    1:38.53  
      45.48   53.05                                                
 11 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:40.47  
      45.47   55.00                                                
 12 Angeles, Julian U         12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:42.34  
      46.74   55.60                                                
 13 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:53.77  
      51.06 1:02.71                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               2:30.99    2:18.28  
      31.57   35.53   36.65   34.53                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              2:23.34    2:23.50  
      32.18   36.60   38.01   36.71                                
  3 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA              2:27.89    2:24.78  
      31.85   37.02   38.32   37.59                                
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              2:38.33    2:35.29  
      34.52   39.37   41.67   39.73                                
  5 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              2:23.24Y   2:35.56  
      36.06   39.39   40.88   39.23                                
  6 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              2:42.20    2:35.70  
      36.96   41.11   38.93   38.70                                
  7 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              2:38.79    2:35.92  
      36.21   41.00   40.14   38.57                                
  8 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              2:33.54    2:36.23  
      35.46   38.47   41.11   41.19                                
  9 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              2:33.27    2:36.56  
      33.94   39.91   41.99   40.72                                
 10 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              2:32.62    2:37.15  
      35.19   39.80   40.81   41.35                                
 11 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              2:41.18    2:37.82  
      35.07   41.48   41.26   40.01                                
 12 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              2:38.93    2:44.58  
      38.70   42.72   42.97   40.19                                
 13 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              2:41.52    2:46.28  
      38.25   44.10   43.13   40.80                                
RED - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              2:55.12    2:40.31  
      35.27   40.07   42.55   42.42                                
  2 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA              2:55.82    2:46.29  
      36.72   42.14   43.75   43.68                                
  3 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA              2:51.25    2:48.38  
      37.42   41.71 1:29.25                                        
  4 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA              2:58.35    2:48.72  
      36.63   43.28   45.42   43.39                                
  5 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              2:47.41    2:51.38  
      38.83   45.54   46.18   40.83                                
  6 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              2:51.74    2:52.65  
      37.84   45.76   47.35   41.70                                
  7 Tarlow, Jordan S          11 PVPB-CA              2:58.36    3:04.49  
      41.21   46.94   49.81   46.53                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              2:45.41Y   2:47.08  
      36.68   43.41   45.77   41.22                                
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:51.31  
      41.97   46.00   43.63   39.71                                
  3 Kim, Matthew              12 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:52.70  
      36.18   44.31   47.13   45.08                                
  4 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                   NT    2:52.74  
      37.56   44.58   46.24   44.36                                
  5 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              2:59.80    2:54.18  
      38.50   45.07   47.83   42.78                                
  6 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:57.22  
      37.92   46.76   49.11   43.43                                
  7 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              3:01.99    2:59.29  
      39.39   47.69   48.36   43.85                                
  8 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA              3:01.79    3:01.37  
      42.11   46.27   47.25   45.74                                
  9 Rigney, Jack P            12 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:08.09  
      42.33   49.09   49.44   47.23                                
 10 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:08.51  
      42.50 2:26.01                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               5:30.91    4:56.46  
    1:10.19 1:15.81 1:16.93 1:13.53                                
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              5:07.31    5:05.65  
    1:12.99 1:18.51 1:18.49 1:15.66                                
  3 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              5:16.28    5:13.62  
    1:13.53 1:19.87 1:20.48 1:19.74                                
  4 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              5:32.81    5:25.52  
    1:18.05 1:23.54 1:24.41 1:19.52                                
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              6:21.76Y   5:34.09  
    1:18.31 1:24.78 1:26.60 1:24.40                                
  6 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              5:39.57    5:46.56  
    1:22.74 1:29.22 1:29.27 1:25.33                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA                   NT    5:35.37  
    1:20.12 1:26.55 1:26.97 1:21.73                                
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               7:05.64Y   5:50.21  
    1:21.74 1:31.92 1:30.60 1:25.95                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                35.93      34.02  
  2 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 40.34      35.05  
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                33.87      35.86  
  4 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                36.58      36.54  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                38.77      37.57  
  6 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 39.36      39.07  
  7 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                38.39      39.50  
  8 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                40.54      39.66  
  9 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                40.70      39.67  
 10 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                39.90      40.50  
 11 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                40.22      40.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                39.65Y     41.71  
  2 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA                42.34      42.06  
  3 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                45.70      42.31  
  4 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                43.75      43.52  
  5 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                43.66      44.11  
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                44.81      44.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                46.98      42.49  
  2 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                52.01      43.52  
  3 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA                47.56      44.85  
  4 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA                49.99      45.19  
  5 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                48.57      48.43  
  6 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA              1:01.70      52.08  
  7 Flores, Mateo A           11 PVPB-CA                56.62      54.21  
  8 Podesta, Tommaso G        11 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:08.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:17.35    1:12.94  
      35.28   37.66                                                
  2 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               1:23.40    1:14.54  
      35.85   38.69                                                
  3 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA              1:14.09    1:17.69  
      35.69   42.00                                                
  4 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:17.39    1:18.13  
      37.31   40.82                                                
  5 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:20.93    1:19.28  
      38.65   40.63                                                
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:19.61    1:19.35  
      38.04   41.31                                                
  7 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:19.63    1:19.48  
      38.05   41.43                                                
  8 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:28.80    1:19.71  
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA             1:30.32    1:21.59  
      40.03   41.56                                                
 10 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:21.75    1:23.70  
      41.03   42.67                                                
 11 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:23.66    1:24.74  
      41.56   43.18                                                
 12 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:28.87    1:25.94  
      42.10   43.84                                                
 13 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:26.69    1:26.92  
      41.97   44.95                                                
 14 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:25.59    1:27.46  
      42.05   45.41                                                
 15 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA              1:28.12    1:28.56  
      42.52   46.04                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:36.93    1:25.70  
      42.01   43.69                                                
  2 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              1:34.92    1:32.33  
      46.00   46.33                                                
  3 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA              1:31.04    1:33.29  
      44.23   49.06                                                
  4 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              1:38.59    1:33.83  
      46.73   47.10                                                
  5 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA              1:38.94    1:35.51  
      46.19   49.32                                                
  6 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:32.35    1:35.67  
      46.64   49.03                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:26.93  
      42.43   44.50                                                
  2 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:27.24  
      43.18   44.06                                                
  3 Kim, Matthew              12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:31.37  
      42.91   48.46                                                
  4 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:32.61  
      45.21   47.40                                                
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:39.74    1:32.97  
      44.74   48.23                                                
  6 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA              1:49.08    1:35.77  
      47.44   48.33                                                
  7 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:34.85Y   1:40.86  
      48.58   52.28                                                
  8 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA              1:42.57    1:41.20  
      50.31   50.89                                                
  9 Tarlow, Jordan S          11 PVPB-CA              1:42.76    1:42.62  
      49.91   52.71                                                
 10 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:46.00  
 11 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              1:54.07    1:47.68  
      53.04   54.64                                                
 12 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA              1:44.42Y   1:48.76  
      49.99   58.77                                                
 13 Montanaro, Andre G        12 PVPB-CA              2:14.74    1:51.81  
 14 Angeles, Julian U         12 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:07.02  
      59.42 1:07.60                                                
 15 Williams, Trent M         12 MSS-CA               2:21.86    2:13.01  
      59.56 1:13.45                                                
 -- Podesta, Matteo M         12 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rigney, Jack P            12 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
      56.05 1:00.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:11.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              2:36.66    2:39.86  
      37.97   41.00   40.81   40.08                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:50.79  
      39.43   43.73   43.52   44.11                                
  3 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              2:52.32    2:54.01  
      41.61   46.54   44.65   41.21                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                40.76      40.90  
  2 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                44.08      41.19  
  3 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA                41.48      41.45  
  4 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                44.86      43.22  
  5 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                44.29      44.47  
 -- Syed, Aaron R             11 CSSC-CA                40.93Y        DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Taylor A            11 CSSC-CA                45.93      44.35  
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                46.15      44.51  
  3 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                48.43      45.22  
  4 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                45.69      45.44  
  5 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                45.90      45.62  
  6 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA                48.75      45.79  
  7 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                45.80      45.92  
  8 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                45.92      46.16  
  9 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                48.98      46.24  
 10 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                46.63      46.30  
 11 Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA                 47.31      46.57  
 12 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA                48.78      49.95  
 13 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA                47.83      50.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                49.93      50.12  
  2 Rigney, Jack P            12 PVPB-CA                53.60      50.15  
  3 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                52.75      50.67  
  4 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                59.95      50.82  
  5 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                46.85Y     50.98  
  6 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                54.96      51.00  
  7 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                53.42      52.72  
  8 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 PVPB-CA                   NT      54.01  
  9 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              1:09.74      54.90  
 10 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA              1:07.99      58.76  
 11 Podesta, Matteo M         12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:00.54  
 12 Piscitello, Kody N        12 CSSC-CA                54.08Y   1:00.62  
 13 Angeles, Julian U         12 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:02.22  
 14 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.98  
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        12 PVPB-CA              1:18.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:23.77    1:25.20  
      40.38   44.82                                                
  2 Ou, John A                12 DALD-CA              1:30.02    1:30.00  
      42.02   47.98                                                
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:38.11    1:32.40  
      43.29   49.11                                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:36.77    1:33.47  
      44.93   48.54                                                
  5 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA              1:38.56    1:36.61  
      46.34   50.27                                                
  6 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:38.85    1:36.73  
      46.38   50.35                                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:37.94    1:38.89  
      47.15   51.74                                                
  8 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:38.45    1:38.92  
      48.97   49.95                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:42.11    1:33.70  
      44.12   49.58                                                
  2 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:43.18    1:39.74  
      48.34   51.40                                                
  3 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:44.72    1:41.30  
      50.45   50.85                                                
  4 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:43.32    1:43.56  
      47.98   55.58                                                
  5 Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              1:44.84    1:48.42  
      51.87   56.55                                                
 -- Murphree, Ranger D        11 MSS-CA               1:43.74         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA              1:54.71    1:46.80  
      51.35   55.45                                                
  2 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA              1:50.64    1:50.49  
      52.71   57.78                                                
  3 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:53.11    1:51.03  
      52.90   58.13                                                
  4 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              2:09.30    1:52.78  
      53.85   58.93                                                
  5 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              2:13.84    1:53.54  
      53.30 1:00.24                                                
  6 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA              1:59.98    1:55.42  
      54.49 1:00.93                                                
  7 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA              1:52.42Y   1:56.70  
      55.09 1:01.61                                                
  8 Flores, Mateo A           11 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:57.67  
      57.01 1:00.66                                                
  9 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:22.15  
    1:05.85 1:16.30                                                
 10 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA              2:36.94    2:23.34  
    1:08.81 1:14.53                                                
 -- Angeles, Julian U         12 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              3:15.35    3:02.85  
      41.04   47.17   47.82   46.82                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA                 37.94      33.02  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                33.41      33.25  
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                36.28      33.33  
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                35.08      34.56  
  5 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA                36.73      36.17  
  6 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA               37.73      37.04  
  7 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                36.74      37.06  
  8 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                37.31      37.27  
  9 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                36.74      37.42  
 10 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                37.78      38.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                40.73      36.92  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                40.13      40.49  
  3 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                42.10      41.21  
  4 Fields, Noah H            12 PVPB-CA                41.11      45.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      11 CCAT-CA                43.24      39.13  
  2 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA                43.17      41.48  
  3 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA                45.66      43.02  
  4 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                44.38      43.09  
  5 Henry, Sean C             12 DALD-CA                37.72Y     43.12  
  6 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                49.99      43.39  
  7 Yin, Hunter H             11 CSSC-CA                44.73      43.51  
  8 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA                52.00      47.40  
  9 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                50.30      47.62  
 10 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                56.38      49.65  
 11 Bush, Nick L              12 CCAT-CA              1:04.59      54.28  
 12 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA                   NT      57.27  
 13 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:06.43  
 -- Podesta, Tommaso G        11 PVPB-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:14.86    1:12.48  
      33.93   38.55                                                
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:17.06    1:16.88  
      35.62   41.26                                                
  3 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:25.72    1:20.94  
      38.02   42.92                                                
  4 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:26.81    1:21.66  
      38.51   43.15                                                
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:20.69    1:21.99  
      37.43   44.56                                                
  6 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              1:23.31    1:23.00  
      38.65   44.35                                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA              1:23.95    1:23.38  
      39.38   44.00                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              1:32.20    1:26.38  
      39.78   46.60                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:21.08  
      37.77   43.31                                                
  2 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA             1:42.40    1:29.56  
      39.81   49.75                                                
  3 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:45.15    1:33.61  
      44.02   49.59                                                
  4 Garcia, Sebastian         12 PATH-CA              1:35.85Y   1:36.21  
      43.22   52.99                                                
  5 Martin, Kalani T          12 PVST-CA              2:00.43    1:37.83  
      44.79   53.04                                                
  6 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              1:40.81    1:45.20  
      47.39   57.81                                                
  7 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              1:52.73    1:47.49  
  8 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:47.08Y   1:48.82  
      47.99 1:00.83                                                
  9 Piscitello, Cole A        12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:06.66  
      56.59 1:10.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              2:48.88    2:46.14  
      35.59   41.39   43.48   45.68                                
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                   NT    2:57.48  
      39.26   45.44 1:32.78                                        
  3 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              3:24.40    3:19.60  
                    1:44.75                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS-CA               2:31.63Y   2:41.87  
      33.59   43.30   51.44   33.54                                
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              2:40.47    2:44.42  
      33.13   43.58   47.19   40.52                                
  3 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              2:39.52Y   2:44.50  
      34.27   42.51   49.95   37.77                                
  4 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              2:55.02    2:54.76  
      40.38   47.52   50.61   36.25                                
  5 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              3:00.59    2:54.84  
      38.73   46.51   52.82   36.78                                
  6 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA             2:53.70    2:55.86  
      37.63   45.27   52.23   40.73                                
  7 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              3:00.39    2:56.29  
      40.16   43.05   55.01   38.07                                
  8 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA              3:01.43    2:59.40  
      38.80   44.60   55.19   40.81                                
 -- Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              3:04.68         DQ  
      43.15   46.25   57.02   39.78                                
 -- Garcia, Caleb D           11 LASC-CA              2:44.21Y        DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA              3:14.68    3:08.88  
      40.88   51.51   53.94   42.55                                
  2 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA              3:12.64    3:11.89  
      42.34   55.03   52.87   41.65                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:58.43  
      38.20   47.43   53.02   39.78                                
  2 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                   NT    3:01.89  
      38.23   49.34   52.00   42.32                                
  3 Belt, David M             11 RTLR-CA              3:05.95Y   3:30.61  
      48.71   59.79 1:00.65   41.46                                
  4 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              3:41.05    3:31.05  
      48.17   56.50 1:02.27   44.11                                
  5 Morgan, Zachary A         12 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:42.15  
      54.88   53.31 1:07.76   46.20                                
  6 Sipe, Seamus M            11 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:54.61  
    1:00.41   59.07   59.06   56.07                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                25.62      25.80  
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                27.71      26.39  
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                26.55      27.12  
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                27.66      27.66  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                28.65      27.74  
  6 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                27.75      27.95  
  7 Travi, Luigi G            14 BUEN-CA                28.43      28.28  
  8 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                29.53      28.53  
  9 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                30.06      29.07  
 10 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA                30.12      29.11  
 11 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA                29.01      29.51  
 12 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA                28.86      29.64  
 13 Okun, Ethan J             14 BUEN-CA                30.02      30.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA                31.74      29.85  
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA                30.71      30.19  
  3 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA                31.22      30.32  
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA                32.36      30.40  
  5 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                30.77      30.67  
  6 Bernardin, Luc A          14 PVPB-CA                31.93      30.97  
  7 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA                31.17      31.09  
  8 Tamayo, Alex V            14 PVST-CA                30.75      31.25  
  9 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                31.43      31.41  
 10 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA                31.01      31.52  
 11 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                31.85      32.24  
 12 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                32.21      32.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                34.19      29.00  
  2 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA                33.89      31.88  
  3 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                33.07      32.48  
  4 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA                33.90      32.98  
  5 Henry, Sandul A           14 PVPB-CA                   NT      33.02  
  6 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT      33.18  
  7 Ballard, Jayden S         14 PVPB-CA                   NT      33.32  
  8 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                30.96Y     33.95  
  9 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                 38.84      37.03  
 10 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA                45.06      38.89  
 -- Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA                36.88         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                58.01      57.59  
      28.04   29.55                                                
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                56.40      58.04  
      28.37   29.67                                                
  3 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                59.08    1:00.47  
      29.26   31.21                                                
  4 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:00.38    1:03.95  
  5 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:06.50    1:03.97  
  6 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:03.30    1:04.05  
      30.73   33.32                                                
  7 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              1:04.38    1:04.10  
      30.83   33.27                                                
  8 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              1:06.20    1:04.31  
      30.87   33.44                                                
  9 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:06.10    1:04.53  
      30.76   33.77                                                
  9 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:03.16    1:04.53  
      30.81   33.72                                                
 11 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:02.85    1:05.27  
      30.55   34.72                                                
 12 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                58.04Y   1:05.59  
      31.74   33.85                                                
 13 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:06.75    1:08.80  
      33.25   35.55                                                
 14 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              1:07.11    1:09.26  
      32.41   36.85                                                
 15 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:07.83    1:10.19  
      32.70   37.49                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:12.51    1:07.98  
      32.47   35.51                                                
  2 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              1:09.43    1:09.04  
      33.44   35.60                                                
  3 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:09.74    1:09.10  
      33.77   35.33                                                
  4 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:10.04    1:09.47  
      33.81   35.66                                                
  5 Tamayo, Alex V            14 PVST-CA              1:08.10    1:11.20  
      33.08   38.12                                                
  6 Bernardin, Luc A          14 PVPB-CA              1:09.56    1:11.50  
      34.85   36.65                                                
  7 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.62    1:12.07  
  8 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:13.14    1:13.67  
      35.68   37.99                                                
  9 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              1:10.79    1:14.40  
      34.88   39.52                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              1:15.02    1:05.29  
      32.07   33.22                                                
  2 Chung, Matthew W          14 RTLR-CA              1:18.40    1:05.59  
      31.37   34.22                                                
  3 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              1:16.27    1:13.78  
  4 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:19.80    1:15.92  
      36.28   39.64                                                
  5 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:16.29  
      36.46   39.83                                                
  6 Henry, Sandul A           14 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:16.66  
  7 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              1:22.51    1:16.69  
      35.66   41.03                                                
  8 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:23.83    1:18.05  
      36.43   41.62                                                
  9 Solamo, Samuel R          13 PVPB-CA              1:18.31    1:18.30  
      35.90   42.40                                                
 10 Ballard, Jayden S         14 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:20.72  
      38.54   42.18                                                
 11 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:15.08Y   1:21.63  
      39.62   42.01                                                
 12 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:28.84    1:22.29  
      40.57   41.72                                                
 13 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:26.42    1:27.13  
 14 Chan, Caden (             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:33.80  
      42.89   50.91                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:04.52    2:04.14  
      29.19   31.42   31.66   31.87                                
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              2:03.97    2:04.44  
      28.58   31.88   32.44   31.54                                
  3 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:06.59    2:04.48  
      29.03   31.80   32.62   31.03                                
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:12.78    2:11.38  
      29.96   33.45   33.94   34.03                                
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:17.95    2:12.56  
      30.34   33.53   34.54   34.15                                
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              2:09.55    2:13.25  
      30.39   33.37   35.08   34.41                                
  7 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:14.10    2:14.93  
                    1:09.94                                        
  8 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              2:27.41    2:20.23  
      31.21   35.48   37.39   36.15                                
  9 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:25.07    2:22.77  
      33.09   36.98   36.81   35.89                                
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:27.42    2:24.63  
      34.18   37.12   36.96   36.37                                
 11 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              2:26.72    2:29.29  
      33.64   38.53   38.86   38.26                                
 12 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              2:28.22    2:29.58  
      34.31   38.44   39.08   37.75                                
 13 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              2:28.35    2:32.91  
                    1:19.69                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:30.56    2:16.56  
      30.51   35.07   35.47   35.51                                
  2 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:31.05    2:29.72  
      34.60   38.21   38.89   38.02                                
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:32.75    2:30.37  
      34.37   38.21   39.16   38.63                                
  4 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              2:30.32    2:31.28  
      35.50   38.87   37.99   38.92                                
  5 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:32.51    2:32.66  
      35.39   39.81   40.71   36.75                                
  6 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              2:41.59    2:32.68  
      33.18   39.60   39.96   39.94                                
  7 Travi, Luigi G            14 BUEN-CA              2:13.34Y   2:34.46  
      34.98   41.48   41.22   36.78                                
  8 Bernardin, Luc A          14 PVPB-CA              2:29.23    2:34.65  
      35.77   39.36   40.91   38.61                                
  9 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:41.62    2:37.59  
      36.86   40.69   40.52   39.52                                
 10 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              2:39.84    2:37.71  
      36.09   40.42   41.16   40.04                                
 11 Tamayo, Alex V            14 PVST-CA              2:37.22    2:38.06  
      35.58   40.62   42.27   39.59                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:44.32    2:29.61  
      35.54   38.58   38.37   37.12                                
  2 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              2:43.03    2:38.56  
      36.06   41.30   42.89   38.31                                
  3 Okun, Ethan J             14 BUEN-CA              2:26.04Y   2:39.84  
      35.76   41.71   42.09   40.28                                
  4 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA              2:52.57    2:41.71  
      36.00   42.94   43.03   39.74                                
  5 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              2:44.73    2:42.14  
      34.89   42.04   44.21   41.00                                
  6 Ballard, Jayden S         14 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:44.19  
      36.62   41.35   43.91   42.31                                
  7 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:55.18  
      37.04   44.50   48.55   45.09                                
  8 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               3:08.62    2:58.72  
      39.18   45.87   48.33   45.34                                
  9 Henry, Sandul A           14 PVPB-CA                   NT    3:00.46  
      40.42   45.63   48.69   45.72                                
 10 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              2:46.06Y   3:04.59  
      41.55   47.81   50.22   45.01                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              1:04.85    1:04.57  
      31.62   32.95                                                
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:06.27    1:06.56  
      31.63   34.93                                                
  3 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:06.21    1:07.16  
      32.42   34.74                                                
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:08.77    1:10.06  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:09.95    1:10.68  
      33.81   36.87                                                
  6 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              1:18.13    1:16.44  
      37.38   39.06                                                
  7 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:21.34    1:16.98  
  8 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:20.72    1:17.54  
      37.04   40.50                                                
  9 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:20.56    1:17.99  
      37.35   40.64                                                
 10 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              1:15.02    1:18.02  
      38.79   39.23                                                
 11 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:15.37    1:18.10  
      37.08   41.02                                                
 12 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:17.66    1:18.69  
      37.79   40.90                                                
 13 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:17.15    1:18.77  
      38.36   40.41                                                
 14 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              1:12.22    1:18.87  
      37.85   41.02                                                
 15 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              1:18.47    1:19.40  
      37.63   41.77                                                
 16 Bernardin, Luc A          14 PVPB-CA              1:17.56    1:21.23  
 17 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:17.56    1:21.33  
      38.74   42.59                                                
 -- Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:12.22         DQ  
      35.10   40.03                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Travi, Luigi G            14 BUEN-CA              1:22.51    1:16.05  
      37.60   38.45                                                
  2 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:29.13    1:21.44  
  3 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              1:26.81    1:24.48  
      41.65   42.83                                                
  4 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:24.32    1:25.03  
      42.13   42.90                                                
  5 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:26.32    1:25.47  
      42.41   43.06                                                
  6 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:23.37    1:30.13  
      44.05   46.08                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:26.99    1:31.10  
      44.38   46.72                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew W          14 RTLR-CA              1:41.91    1:23.31  
  2 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:33.77    1:24.44  
      41.46   42.98                                                
  3 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:32.49    1:25.63  
      42.14   43.49                                                
  4 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              1:34.59    1:30.41  
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:52.31    1:32.19  
      43.44   48.75                                                
  6 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:32.63    1:34.47  
      45.17   49.30                                                
  7 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:36.64  
      47.57   49.07                                                
  8 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:35.21    1:38.42  
  9 Henry, Sandul A           14 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:38.58  
      47.21   51.37                                                
 10 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:56.09    1:41.32  
 11 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               1:41.32    1:42.61  
 12 Chan, Caden (             13 MPMR-CA              1:39.49Y   1:50.13  
      52.07   58.06                                                
 -- Solamo, Samuel R          13 PVPB-CA              1:36.81         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:32.23    2:32.45  
      35.28   39.01   39.20   38.96                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:41.34Y   2:40.98  
      35.68   39.84   42.94   42.52                                
  3 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              2:37.14    2:48.54  
      38.98   43.16   43.28   43.12                                
  4 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              2:23.82Y   2:50.10  
      41.27   44.94   44.17   39.72                                
  5 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:33.54Y   2:51.31  
      41.18   44.62   42.45   43.06                                
  6 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              3:09.20    2:58.06  
      41.03   45.91   45.58   45.54                                
  7 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA              3:03.43    3:00.07  
      40.54   46.23   47.50   45.80                                
  8 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:46.34    3:01.94  
      41.71   46.84   46.41   46.98                                
  9 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              3:06.49    3:02.97  
      42.42   47.43   47.02   46.10                                
 10 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:05.95  
      44.84                   45.51                                
 11 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              3:01.72    3:06.40  
      43.42   47.82   47.79   47.37                                
 12 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              2:44.43Y   3:09.26  
      44.50   49.87   48.55   46.34                                
 13 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              3:09.20    3:13.27  
      43.82   49.25   50.38   49.82                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:22.53    1:19.53  
      37.78   41.75                                                
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:19.19    1:21.09  
      37.48   43.61                                                
  3 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:26.29    1:24.44  
      39.83   44.61                                                
  4 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:22.35    1:24.54  
      39.59   44.95                                                
  5 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:23.86    1:24.91  
      38.50   46.41                                                
  6 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:23.66    1:25.02  
  7 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:27.29    1:26.99  
      40.86   46.13                                                
  8 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:27.53    1:27.27  
      41.36   45.91                                                
  9 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              1:27.28    1:28.05  
      42.43   45.62                                                
 10 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:16.28Y   1:34.26  
      43.75   50.51                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:31.67    1:20.46  
      38.11   42.35                                                
  2 Chung, Matthew W          14 RTLR-CA              1:19.27Y   1:30.75  
      43.06   47.69                                                
  3 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              1:31.07    1:32.92  
  4 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:37.18    1:32.94  
      44.31   48.63                                                
  5 Piskoulian, Hovik T       13 PVPB-CA              1:31.40    1:33.05  
      43.51   49.54                                                
  6 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:32.52    1:33.74  
      44.69   49.05                                                
  7 Tamayo, Alex V            14 PVST-CA              1:30.38    1:34.37  
      43.22   51.15                                                
  8 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:32.85    1:34.41  
      45.66   48.75                                                
  9 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              1:37.08    1:39.91  
      47.05   52.86                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Lokuszta, Andre H         13 RTLR-CA              1:41.76    1:29.54  
      41.66   47.88                                                
  2 Ballard, Jayden S         14 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
      43.71   49.86                                                
  3 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:39.68    1:38.52  
      46.36   52.16                                                
  4 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              1:44.91    1:39.44  
      47.59   51.85                                                
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:39.39    1:40.01  
  6 Sichta, Jake J            13 MSS-CA               1:49.80    1:42.16  
      47.25   54.91                                                
  7 Solamo, Samuel R          13 PVPB-CA              1:43.68    1:46.76  
      48.73   58.03                                                
  8 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              1:51.03    1:48.39  
  9 Henry, Sandul A           14 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:49.86  
      50.89   58.97                                                
 10 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA               2:00.83    1:53.44  
      53.52   59.92                                                
 11 Chan, Caden (             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:59.24  
      55.08 1:04.16                                                
 -- Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA              1:46.03         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:23.22Y   2:57.18  
      38.48   45.74   45.90   47.06                                
  2 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              3:04.50    3:01.10  
      41.36   47.53   46.26   45.95                                
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:58.06    3:01.16  
      42.35   46.18   46.53   46.10                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:44.44Y   3:06.12  
      43.48   47.95   48.09   46.60                                
  5 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              3:10.23    3:08.32  
      42.03   49.24   48.81   48.24                                
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:44.64Y   3:10.97  
      43.83   48.38   48.77   49.99                                
  7 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:43.32Y   3:11.91  
      44.94   48.97   49.06   48.94                                
  8 Tamayo, Alex V            14 PVST-CA              3:18.29    3:14.23  
      43.26   49.82   50.41   50.74                                
  9 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              2:55.06Y   3:19.41  
      46.65   50.49   51.05   51.22                                
 10 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:58.77Y   3:20.05  
      47.11   50.81   52.23   49.90                                
 11 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              3:33.00    3:21.96  
      47.13   50.19   52.42   52.22                                
 12 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              3:30.23    3:26.51  
      46.84   53.53   53.16   52.98                                
 13 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA              2:56.99Y   3:26.68  
      46.54   53.52   51.39   55.23                                
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.04   57.45   58.82   58.67                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:08.82    1:05.78  
      30.91   34.87                                                
  2 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:07.00    1:05.95  
      30.94   35.01                                                
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:07.72    1:07.56  
      30.57   36.99                                                
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:13.75    1:08.31  
      31.65   36.66                                                
  5 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:12.15    1:11.27  
      33.79   37.48                                                
  6 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:11.45    1:12.51  
      34.01   38.50                                                
  7 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:06.50Y   1:14.49  
      34.35   40.14                                                
  8 Okun, Ethan J             14 BUEN-CA              1:15.40    1:15.52  
      33.87   41.65                                                
  9 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:12.53    1:15.93  
      34.60   41.33                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:17.59    1:08.93  
      32.21   36.72                                                
  2 Travi, Luigi G            14 BUEN-CA              1:16.92    1:14.53  
      34.72   39.81                                                
  3 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              1:23.29    1:16.82  
      37.92   38.90                                                
  4 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              1:18.85    1:17.08  
      35.99   41.09                                                
  5 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              1:13.49Y   1:22.52  
      38.62   43.90                                                
  6 Bernardin, Luc A          14 PVPB-CA              1:19.93    1:23.10  
      37.36   45.74                                                
  7 Jeong, Elliot H           14 PVPB-CA              1:22.23    1:23.96  
      39.38   44.58                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Motchenko, Nikita M       14 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:22.44  
      37.87   44.57                                                
  2 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:14.17Y   1:25.17  
      38.20   46.97                                                
  3 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              1:47.11    1:25.73  
      39.19   46.54                                                
  4 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:29.42  
      39.45   49.97                                                
  5 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA              1:25.81    1:29.82  
      41.06   48.76                                                
  6 Deng, Leo                 14 CSSC-CA              1:39.31    1:32.10  
      40.56   51.54                                                
  7 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              1:34.49    1:32.43  
      42.40   50.03                                                
  8 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:35.94  
      41.16   54.78                                                
  9 Park, Noah J              13 CSSC-CA              1:23.05Y   1:36.77  
      45.55   51.22                                                
 10 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                    NT    1:47.74  
      49.40   58.34                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:53.62    2:37.58  
      33.95   39.60   42.56   41.47                                
  2 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:27.16Y   2:48.15  
      38.04   41.51 1:28.60                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:23.43    2:24.58  
      30.19   37.32   44.31   32.76                                
  2 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:28.99    2:28.15  
      31.15   36.55   49.04   31.41                                
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:27.45    2:30.48  
      31.75   39.02   43.97   35.74                                
  4 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:33.41    2:31.67  
      32.08   39.94   45.56   34.09                                
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              2:35.72    2:35.49  
      32.06   42.47   46.08   34.88                                
  6 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:32.61    2:39.21  
                    1:25.68                                        
  7 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:35.61    2:39.41  
      34.39   43.12   45.97   35.93                                
  8 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              2:48.84    2:39.64  
      33.46   41.15   50.30   34.73                                
  9 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:38.72    2:41.35  
      34.77   42.69   48.53   35.36                                
 10 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              2:46.46    2:42.14  
                    1:23.46                                        
 11 Kang, Eric S              13 MACA-CA              2:44.36    2:43.74  
      34.40   43.77   48.58   36.99                                
 12 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              2:38.65    2:48.93  
      37.73   43.22   48.75   39.23                                
 13 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:48.21    2:49.11  
      36.80   45.14   48.59   38.58                                
 14 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              2:47.46    2:53.33  
      37.40   42.52   55.91   37.50                                
RED - Division  
  1 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              2:30.48Y   2:41.46  
      33.62   42.39   48.72   36.73                                
  2 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              2:49.46    2:51.73  
      35.79   47.37   47.55   41.02                                
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              3:02.49    2:52.60  
                    1:25.24                                        
  4 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:51.66    2:58.64  
      41.41   48.41   47.99   40.83                                
  5 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA              3:00.61    3:00.64  
      39.05   48.52   54.43   38.64                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew W          14 RTLR-CA              3:31.45    2:47.07  
      33.84   45.51   50.26   37.46                                
  2 Travi, Luigi G            14 BUEN-CA              3:05.09    2:47.16  
      33.81   45.25   53.01   35.09                                
  3 Tamayo, Alex V            14 PVST-CA              3:22.98    2:59.79  
      40.18   47.90   49.98   41.73                                
  4 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA                   NT    3:06.61  
      41.97   47.32   51.54   45.78                                
  5 Reynolds, Parker R        13 CSSC-CA                   NT    3:12.93  
      38.52   51.11   55.66   47.64                                
  6 Drummond, Thomas A        13 MSS-CA                    NT    3:24.73  
                    1:42.85                                        
  7 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   13 RTLR-CA              3:06.84Y   3:26.71  
      50.01   53.17   57.43   46.10                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-CA                  27.22      26.12  
  2 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA                27.67      26.14  
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                  25.86      26.19  
  4 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                25.40      26.31  
  5 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                25.54      26.32  
  6 Sales, Aidan              15 UN-03-CA               25.72      26.37  
  7 Lee, Austin J             16 LASC-CA                25.33      26.64  
  8 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA                26.01      26.75  
  9 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                26.64      26.76  
 10 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                26.50      27.07  
 11 Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA               27.14      27.35  
 12 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA                27.39      27.41  
 12 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA                28.73      27.41  
 14 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                27.69      27.48  
 15 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                27.59      27.61  
 16 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                27.79      27.70  
 17 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA                28.63      27.76  
 18 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA                28.41      28.26  
 19 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                27.67      28.35  
 20 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA                28.51      28.55  
 21 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                28.31      28.63  
 22 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA                 28.97      28.79  
 23 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA                28.78      28.87  
 24 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                28.66      29.02  
 25 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                28.59      29.24  
 26 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                28.85      29.26  
 27 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA                28.74      29.69  
 28 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA                29.15      29.73  
 -- Ditlof, Johnny P          19 BUEN-CA                28.47     X27.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 BUEN-CA                21.85Y     25.41  
  2 Malek, Chris J            17 PVPB-CA                30.38      29.27  
  3 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA                29.98      29.39  
  4 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                29.85      29.70  
  5 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-04-CA               29.81      30.06  
  6 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA                31.13      30.16  
  7 Henry, Dinil J            16 PVPB-CA                31.90      30.28  
  8 Malek, Sebastian J        16 PVPB-CA                32.01      30.31  
  9 Batta, Jatin              17 PVPB-CA                30.39      30.92  
  9 Davis, Justin R           16 CSSC-CA                31.57      30.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                   NT      28.30  
  2 Fleming, Jonathon M       16 BUEN-CA                33.18      30.60  
  3 Schmaltz, Colin A         16 PVPB-CA                33.07      31.42  
  4 Rios, Lukas Y             15 CSSC-CA                34.61      31.65  
  5 Hollands, Rev A           15 PVPB-CA                   NT      32.74  
  6 Liu, Eric                 15 CSSC-CA                   NT      33.44  
  7 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA                34.69      33.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 BUEN-CA                47.86Y     57.26  
      27.74   29.52                                                
  2 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                49.81Y     57.94  
      28.02   29.92                                                
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                  56.62      59.56  
      29.24   30.32                                                
  4 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA                58.67      59.92  
      29.60   30.32                                                
  5 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                59.05    1:00.42  
      29.38   31.04                                                
  6 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              1:02.30    1:00.56  
      29.18   31.38                                                
  7 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.24    1:01.91  
      30.24   31.67                                                
  8 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                59.63    1:02.37  
  9 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              1:01.71    1:03.17  
      29.69   33.48                                                
 10 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              1:01.06    1:03.89  
      30.62   33.27                                                
 11 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:03.95    1:04.20  
      31.30   32.90                                                
 12 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              1:03.38    1:04.36  
 13 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:03.75    1:04.52  
      30.22   34.30                                                
 14 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              1:02.09    1:04.86  
      30.96   33.90                                                
 -- Ditlof, Johnny P          19 BUEN-CA                59.81   X1:02.45  
      30.05   32.40                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA             1:06.10      59.57  
      29.01   30.56                                                
  2 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:04.77    1:07.09  
      31.66   35.43                                                
  3 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-04-CA             1:04.52    1:07.15  
      32.67   34.48                                                
  4 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              1:10.25    1:07.44  
  5 Henry, Dinil J            16 PVPB-CA              1:07.20    1:10.22  
      35.08   35.14                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              1:14.43    1:04.22  
      30.09   34.13                                                
  2 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:08.72  
  3 Fleming, Jonathon M       16 BUEN-CA              1:15.93    1:10.59  
      33.49   37.10                                                
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:13.89    1:11.03  
      34.99   36.04                                                
  5 Liu, Eric                 15 CSSC-CA              1:11.49Y   1:26.79  
      40.24   46.55                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:09.44    2:04.27  
      29.58   31.64   31.69   31.36                                
  2 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:07.77    2:08.28  
      30.27   33.32   32.29   32.40                                
  3 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA              2:14.75    2:10.28  
      29.98   32.20   34.39   33.71                                
  4 Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA             2:14.99    2:10.32  
      29.58   33.87   34.25   32.62                                
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                2:07.07    2:10.34  
      29.91   34.72   32.91   32.80                                
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:07.96    2:11.84  
      31.49   33.37   33.95   33.03                                
  7 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA              2:04.45    2:11.98  
      30.60   33.91   33.71   33.76                                
  8 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              2:15.29    2:12.86  
      30.60   34.19   34.45   33.62                                
  9 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               2:17.03    2:12.99  
      30.49   33.77   33.77   34.96                                
 10 Lee, Austin J             16 LASC-CA              2:02.95    2:14.02  
      31.52   35.16   34.69   32.65                                
 11 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              2:02.43    2:14.36  
      30.84   33.36   34.45   35.71                                
 12 Sales, Aidan              15 UN-03-CA             2:13.32    2:14.56  
      29.59   35.00   35.38   34.59                                
 13 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:13.94    2:14.81  
      30.53   33.33   34.97   35.98                                
 14 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              2:14.68    2:16.97  
      30.89   35.05   35.75   35.28                                
 15 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:19.44    2:19.44  
      32.05   37.07   35.80   34.52                                
 16 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              2:16.30    2:20.96  
      32.64   35.05   36.95   36.32                                
RED - Division  
  1 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA              2:22.18    2:14.61  
      29.56   33.37   35.47   36.21                                
  2 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:06.56Y   2:20.55  
      30.88   35.69   37.40   36.58                                
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:24.21    2:21.08  
      33.16   36.69   36.82   34.41                                
  4 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              2:22.02    2:21.45  
      32.87   37.24   37.52   33.82                                
  5 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-04-CA             2:21.93    2:31.57  
      34.13   37.91   39.89   39.64                                
  6 Batta, Jatin              17 PVPB-CA              2:25.13    2:31.62  
      32.23   38.00   41.84   39.55                                
  7 Malek, Chris J            17 PVPB-CA              2:34.17    2:39.31  
      33.41   39.84   44.38   41.68                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              2:42.57    2:30.34  
      33.80   37.96   39.46   39.12                                
  2 Schmaltz, Colin A         16 PVPB-CA              2:44.51    2:31.69  
      33.71   38.52   40.11   39.35                                
  3 Davis, Justin R           16 CSSC-CA              2:37.57    2:34.64  
      34.41   39.40   40.37   40.46                                
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:42.70    2:36.30  
      36.68   41.10   40.18   38.34                                
  5 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              2:38.86    2:36.33  
      35.03   40.01   42.78   38.51                                
  6 Henry, Dinil J            16 PVPB-CA              2:37.50    2:37.61  
      36.92   40.82   41.87   38.00                                
  7 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:39.39  
      33.67   40.67   43.19   41.86                                
  8 Malek, Sebastian J        16 PVPB-CA              2:38.12    2:39.50  
      37.75   41.78   42.68   37.29                                
  9 Rios, Lukas Y             15 CSSC-CA              2:44.72    2:52.12  
      34.93   39.68   46.56   50.95                                
 10 Hollands, Rev A           15 PVPB-CA                   NT    2:53.29  
      36.70   42.58   46.46   47.55                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:03.49    1:07.75  
      32.52   35.23                                                
  2 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-CA                1:11.72    1:09.95  
      34.15   35.80                                                
  3 Sales, Aidan              15 UN-03-CA             1:07.17    1:10.21  
      33.92   36.29                                                
  4 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              1:08.63    1:10.92  
      34.03   36.89                                                
  5 Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA             1:09.22    1:11.97  
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              1:09.45    1:12.84  
      35.37   37.47                                                
  7 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                1:11.90    1:13.00  
      35.09   37.91                                                
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:15.37    1:13.22  
      35.91   37.31                                                
  9 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              1:12.42    1:13.60  
      36.22   37.38                                                
 10 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              1:16.93    1:15.80  
      36.95   38.85                                                
 11 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-04-CA             1:18.60    1:21.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:21.46    1:22.92  
      40.05   42.87                                                
  2 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:23.65    1:25.73  
      42.58   43.15                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Jonathon M       16 BUEN-CA              1:27.82    1:20.91  
      40.52   40.39                                                
  2 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:24.27  
      40.77   43.50                                                
  3 Henry, Dinil J            16 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:24.83  
      41.92   42.91                                                
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:33.91    1:29.61  
      44.01   45.60                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:00.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:14.01    2:21.70  
      33.43   35.95   35.54   36.78                                
  2 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              2:19.87    2:28.57  
      35.79   37.04   37.64   38.10                                
  3 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-CA                2:33.56    2:30.25  
      36.42   39.13   37.72   36.98                                
  4 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:31.95    2:32.04  
      36.31   38.56   38.71   38.46                                
  5 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA              2:31.01    2:39.93  
      36.41   39.88   41.94   41.70                                
  6 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:43.86    2:41.04  
      40.66   41.41   40.51   38.46                                
  7 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:44.54    2:44.94  
      39.38   42.25   42.40   40.91                                
  8 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              2:36.38Y   2:57.48  
      42.12   45.29   45.73   44.34                                
  9 Rios, Lukas Y             15 CSSC-CA              3:08.77Y   3:09.49  
      39.88   49.72   49.79   50.10                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:14.41    1:17.44  
      36.03   41.41                                                
  2 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                1:17.60    1:17.82  
      36.76   41.06                                                
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              1:18.70    1:20.28  
  4 Sales, Aidan              15 UN-03-CA             1:18.34    1:20.79  
      37.94   42.85                                                
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-CA                1:24.63    1:22.41  
      39.71   42.70                                                
  6 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:24.28    1:23.23  
      39.29   43.94                                                
  7 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:20.66    1:23.45  
      38.93   44.52                                                
  8 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:10.96Y   1:26.65  
      40.85   45.80                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              1:43.84    1:23.19  
  2 Johnson, James F          16 BUEN-CA              1:35.08    1:32.77  
      42.95   49.82                                                
  3 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              1:37.04    1:37.63  
      45.02   52.61                                                
  4 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:37.37    1:39.16  
      46.99   52.17                                                
  5 Henry, Dinil J            16 PVPB-CA             13:09.65    1:43.61  
      47.91   55.70                                                
  6 Liu, Eric                 15 CSSC-CA              1:27.24Y   1:47.38  
      50.29   57.09                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:35.22    2:43.19  
      35.98   42.05   41.85   43.31                                
  2 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:42.57    2:47.25  
      39.18   43.14   42.54   42.39                                
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:48.83    2:48.94  
      38.50   42.39   44.12   43.93                                
  4 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              2:51.31    2:51.58  
      38.89   43.39   44.90   44.40                                
  5 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:49.04    2:59.88  
      40.09   45.13   46.60   48.06                                
  6 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              3:11.80    3:00.61  
      40.37   46.51   47.24   46.49                                
  7 Davis, Justin R           16 CSSC-CA              3:17.70    3:18.08  
      43.86   51.24   51.77   51.21                                
  8 Spelts, Eric              15 CSSC-CA              3:20.40    3:36.61  
      49.27   54.29   57.86   55.19                                
  9 Henry, Dinil J            16 PVPB-CA              3:20.40    3:41.21  
      48.04   56.34   58.06   58.77                                
 -- Batta, Jatin              17 PVPB-CA              3:17.98         DQ  
      44.86   50.67   52.54   53.35                                
 -- Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:58.02         DQ  
      42.21   48.19   47.47   47.65                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:01.46    1:01.52  
      28.77   32.75                                                
  2 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-CA                1:06.19    1:03.78  
      30.96   32.82                                                
  3 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:08.48    1:04.02  
      30.44   33.58                                                
  4 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA              1:06.88    1:04.28  
      29.89   34.39                                                
  5 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                53.23Y   1:05.20  
      30.37   34.83                                                
  6 Ditlof, Johnny P          19 BUEN-CA              1:02.17    1:05.27  
      29.80   35.47                                                
  7 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA              1:03.26    1:05.45  
      30.37   35.08                                                
  8 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              1:06.35    1:06.41  
      31.17   35.24                                                
  9 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA              1:11.18    1:06.74  
      30.46   36.28                                                
 10 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA              1:10.81    1:07.12  
      30.82   36.30                                                
 11 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              1:08.53    1:07.17  
      30.91   36.26                                                
 12 Kerbeck, Davis F          16 MSS-CA               1:12.52    1:07.49  
      32.21   35.28                                                
 13 Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA             1:13.90    1:08.12  
      31.44   36.68                                                
 14 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                1:09.30    1:08.99  
      31.90   37.09                                                
 15 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:12.87    1:09.48  
      32.79   36.69                                                
 16 Sales, Aidan              15 UN-03-CA             1:08.08    1:09.54  
      32.73   36.81                                                
 17 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              1:09.28    1:09.56  
      32.30   37.26                                                
 18 Lee, Austin J             16 LASC-CA              1:01.25    1:09.59  
      33.22   36.37                                                
 19 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:09.82    1:10.14  
      32.73   37.41                                                
 20 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              1:11.47    1:10.51  
      32.38   38.13                                                
 21 Ross, Nicholas J          15 LASC-CA              1:12.32    1:10.80  
      32.72   38.08                                                
 22 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:09.74    1:12.16  
      33.28   38.88                                                
 23 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-04-CA             1:13.90    1:23.70  
      35.19   48.51                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Malcolm, Jax R            15 MACA-CA              1:20.20    1:16.83  
      34.29   42.54                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Malek, Chris J            17 PVPB-CA              1:24.03    1:12.22  
      32.92   39.30                                                
  2 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                   NT    1:17.17  
      34.34   42.83                                                
  3 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              1:21.80    1:17.90  
      37.47   40.43                                                
  4 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              1:21.55    1:20.08  
      35.91   44.17                                                
  5 Schmaltz, Colin A         16 PVPB-CA              1:25.21    1:20.96  
      37.31   43.65                                                
  6 Fleming, Jonathon M       16 BUEN-CA              2:02.62    1:21.43  
      33.47   47.96                                                
  7 Hollands, Rev A           15 PVPB-CA                   NT    1:31.20  
      39.07   52.13                                                
  8 Malek, Sebastian J        16 PVPB-CA              1:30.23    1:31.44  
      38.29   53.15                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:54.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:15.77Y   2:37.50  
      36.60   41.61   41.19   38.10                                
  2 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:19.18Y   2:47.07  
      35.46   43.77 1:27.84                                        
  3 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:34.09    2:49.11  
      35.32   43.61   44.25   45.93                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:21.25    2:20.86  
      29.01   35.26   44.34   32.25                                
  2 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-CA                2:27.32    2:26.32  
      30.56   38.82   44.91   32.03                                
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-CA                2:29.01    2:28.14  
                    1:18.17                                        
  4 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:26.44    2:28.27  
      31.44   41.64   42.01   33.18                                
  5 Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA             2:33.06    2:31.43  
      32.13   38.48   46.16   34.66                                
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:33.02    2:33.65  
      34.00   37.67   48.77   33.21                                
  7 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:34.49    2:36.46  
      33.19   40.13   47.24   35.90                                
  8 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:40.50    2:37.43  
      35.36   42.87   43.69   35.51                                
  9 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              2:19.90Y   2:43.41  
      33.64   42.69   51.10   35.98                                
 10 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 UN-04-CA             2:40.81    2:53.83  
      36.48   45.93   52.94   38.48                                
 -- Ditlof, Johnny P          19 BUEN-CA              2:38.04   X2:34.16  
      30.83   42.66   45.91   34.76                                
RED - Division  
  1 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:43.55    2:33.92  
      31.53   39.61   49.70   33.08                                
  2 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:41.19    2:41.11  
                    1:26.09                                        
  3 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:45.06    2:45.89  
      33.95   45.47   49.57   36.90                                
 -- Johnson, James F          16 BUEN-CA              2:47.77         DQ  
      31.43   44.44   51.47   36.96                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              3:17.66    2:39.44  
      34.05   42.69   45.38   37.32                                
  2 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              3:03.35    2:41.09  
      34.31   42.30   47.83   36.65                                
  3 Uhre, Connor P            16 CSSC-CA              3:05.95    2:53.76  
      35.50   44.59   53.60   40.07                                
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              3:06.83    2:54.79  
      37.91   46.18   53.74   36.96                                
  5 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                   NT    2:58.88  
      33.97   46.28   55.39   43.24                                
  6 Fleming, Jonathon M       16 BUEN-CA              3:12.67    3:00.81  
 -- Liu, Eric                 15 CSSC-CA              2:51.79Y        DQ  
      41.00   49.05   59.67   51.90                                
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              4:30.58    4:27.15  
      31.18   34.07   34.98   34.95   34.16   34.23   32.45   31.13
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:25.85    4:28.33  
      30.30   33.87   34.83   34.86   34.86   34.76   33.57   31.28
  3 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              4:24.02    4:30.58  
      30.03   34.22   35.26   34.87   34.00   35.10   33.59   33.51
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              4:53.03    4:37.45  
      31.67   35.14   35.56   36.26   34.70   34.52   35.48   34.12
  5 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA              4:30.82    4:38.62  
      31.09   35.22   35.28   35.75   35.45   35.72   35.28   34.83
  6 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              4:47.52    4:41.71  
      31.34   35.77   35.99   36.84   36.38   36.29   35.25   33.85
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              4:32.05    4:43.70  
      32.32   35.02   35.23   35.97   35.46   36.55   36.73   36.42
  8 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              4:32.29    4:48.67  
      32.33   35.54   35.93   37.64   37.29   37.28   36.90   35.76
  9 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              4:48.93    4:49.56  
      32.11   35.60   36.64   37.07   37.14   37.66   37.11   36.23
 10 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              4:49.32    4:49.81  
      32.64   36.29   36.84   37.28   36.61   37.72   36.61   35.82
 11 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              5:26.96    4:50.61  
      32.27   36.30   37.23   37.41   37.45   37.63   36.73   35.59
 12 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              5:00.93    4:50.75  
      33.54   35.82   37.51   37.60   36.94   37.03   37.19   35.12
 13 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              5:00.78    4:51.15  
      32.58   37.27   37.06   37.56   37.01   38.67   36.98   34.02
 14 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              4:35.80    4:51.27  
      32.45   35.84   36.84   37.11   37.44   37.43   37.48   36.68
 15 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              5:51.58Y   4:52.81  
      31.76   36.24   37.27   37.66   37.75   38.05   37.76   36.32
 16 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA              4:47.98    4:56.12  
      32.85   36.79   37.82   38.49   38.39   38.77   38.19   34.82
 17 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              4:42.05    4:56.58  
      32.86   36.45   37.02   37.93   38.02   38.75   38.09   37.46
 18 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              5:00.43    4:59.64  
      33.56   38.94   38.05   39.47   37.96   39.69   37.04   34.93
 19 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              5:19.88    5:03.26  
      34.15   39.06   38.97   39.48   39.32   39.08   37.17   36.03
 20 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              5:08.27    5:08.43  
      33.08   39.30   39.36   39.32   40.15   39.53   39.95   37.74
 21 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              5:51.41Y   5:15.21  
      34.81   39.77   40.40   40.32   40.79   41.59   38.68   38.85
 22 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              4:56.61    5:18.13  
      34.31   39.21   40.05   41.10   40.52   41.98   40.70   40.26
 23 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              6:02.01Y   5:18.14  
      37.23   41.78   41.45   41.13   39.76   40.55   38.80   37.44
 24 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              5:31.47    5:21.39  
      36.64   40.36   40.70   41.58   40.65   41.57   40.10   39.79
 25 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA             6:06.06Y   5:25.25  
      35.51   40.98   40.89   42.57   41.13   42.08   41.70   40.39
 26 Laber, Benj A             13 BUEN-CA              6:16.73    5:47.83  
      38.06   43.66   44.39   45.14   44.93   46.41   44.71   40.53
 -- Musabekov, Baha           15 UN-04-CA             4:54.40         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              9:57.61    9:40.75  
      32.20   34.96   35.75   36.63   36.38   37.36   37.73   36.75
      36.85   37.23   36.99   37.43   37.19   36.18   35.44   35.68
  2 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA             12:27.63Y  10:16.39  
      33.86   38.00   38.92   39.49   39.05   39.12   38.99   39.40
      38.82   40.12   38.77   39.39   38.79   38.96   38.72   35.99
  3 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA             10:24.75   10:29.64  
      33.01   36.83   39.26   39.48   40.28   40.48   40.58   41.46
      40.37   41.38   39.55   40.66   40.34   39.65   38.93   37.38
  4 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA             11:27.17   11:04.35  
      35.98   42.07                                                
                      41.95   42.65   41.69   42.26   42.23   40.96
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                   NT   11:13.80  
      36.16   40.77   42.90   41.98   42.35   42.76   43.29   42.52
      40.66   45.74   42.82   43.48   42.69   42.56   42.27   40.85
  6 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA                   NT   11:48.45  
      37.35   43.53   45.24   44.77   44.93   44.48   44.55   45.57
      45.20   45.50   45.76   45.47   45.26   45.39   40.91   44.54
  7 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA             11:43.70   12:36.83  
      40.03   44.59   47.95   47.97   48.34   48.93   47.41   46.85
      49.90   48.25   47.90   49.06   49.37   47.69   46.91   45.68
 
Boys 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA             17:43.73   18:02.33  
    1:07.96 1:12.60 1:12.44 1:13.72 1:13.25 1:12.82 1:13.08 1:13.06
    1:13.43 1:12.16 1:12.02 1:12.08 1:12.69 1:11.92 1:09.10        
  2 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA             17:25.67Y  18:19.12  
    1:08.40 1:12.77 1:12.81 1:13.82 1:14.01 1:13.94 1:14.10 1:13.87
    1:14.17 1:14.11 1:13.48 1:14.47 1:13.69 1:14.01 1:11.47        
  3 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA             21:16.41   20:56.77  
    1:17.61 1:23.72 1:22.90 1:24.29 1:24.42 1:22.63 1:24.73 1:23.58
    1:25.55 1:24.56 1:25.82 1:26.12 1:25.64 1:23.53 1:21.67        
  4 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                   NT   21:45.54  
    1:21.30 1:27.57 1:27.69 1:27.04 1:28.37 1:27.58 1:28.06 1:28.36
    1:28.74 1:28.41 1:27.02 1:27.79 1:28.26 1:27.49 1:21.86        
  5 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       12 CSSC-CA             21:51.50Y  22:27.97  
    1:20.06 1:28.48 1:27.91 1:30.03 1:29.09 1:30.45 1:31.02 1:30.45
    1:31.25 1:31.98 1:33.54 1:30.97 1:32.37 1:31.21 1:29.16        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              5:20.26    5:27.60  
    1:13.02 1:24.09 1:35.95 1:14.54                                
  2 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              5:52.92    5:41.83  
    1:15.95 1:28.09 1:40.57 1:17.22                                
  3 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              5:19.90Y   5:51.50  
    1:18.44 1:30.91 1:42.63 1:19.52                                
  4 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              6:32.30    6:12.19  
    1:29.82 1:29.21 1:50.45 1:22.71