PATH JAG Last Ditch Invite - Meet Results

PATH JAG Last Ditch Invite
6/8/2019 - 6/8/2019
Castaic, California United States
Updated: 6/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Costa Mesa Aquatics Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/8/2019 08:19 PM
                    Paseo June LC JAG Last Ditch - 6/8/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                          30.05        
  2 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                          31.89        
  3 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                          32.23        
  4 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA                          32.55        
  5 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                          32.63        
  6 Burke, Quinn L            12 PATH-CA                          32.86        
  7 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          33.03        
  8 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                          33.26        
  9 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           33.36        
 10 Saend, Ralphy T           12 PATH-CA                          33.85        
 11 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA                          34.23        
 12 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                          34.30        
 13 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                          34.37        
 14 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           34.70        
 15 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                          35.22        
 16 Fernando, Nadine I        11 CCAT-CA                          35.33        
 17 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          35.45        
 18 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                          35.75        
 19 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                          35.84        
 20 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                          35.86        
 21 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                          36.04        
 22 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                          36.48        
 23 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                          36.62        
 24 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                           36.75        
 25 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                          36.96        
 25 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          36.96        
 27 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                          36.97        
 28 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                          37.39        
 29 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                          37.40        
 30 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                          37.54        
 31 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                          38.06        
 32 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          38.19        
 33 Warren, Charllotte L      10 LASC-CA                          38.26        
 34 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                          38.43        
 35 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                          38.49        
 36 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                          38.58        
 37 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                          38.86        
 38 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                          38.96        
 39 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                          39.36        
 40 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                          40.09        
 41 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                          40.18        
 42 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                          41.27        
 43 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                          41.71        
 44 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                          41.86        
 45 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                          43.40        
 46 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                          43.52        
 47 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                          44.22        
 48 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA                          44.77        
 49 Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                          45.34        
 50 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                          46.51        
 51 Knafo, Kaila *            10 PATH-CA                          49.02        
 52 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA                          59.99        
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                         1:04.79        
       31.36  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                         1:09.08        
       32.68  1:09.08                                                      
  3 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                        1:10.19        
  4 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                        1:10.25        
       33.81  1:10.25                                                      
  5 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                        1:10.30        
       33.72  1:10.30                                                      
  6 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        1:10.54        
       34.24  1:10.54                                                      
  7 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                        1:11.09        
       34.72  1:11.09                                                      
  8 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                        1:12.85        
       35.10  1:12.85                                                      
  9 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                        1:13.61        
       35.19  1:13.61                                                      
 10 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                        1:14.33        
       34.93  1:14.33                                                      
 11 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                        1:15.69        
       35.68  1:15.69                                                      
 12 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                        1:16.28        
       35.84  1:16.28                                                      
 13 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                        1:17.40        
 14 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                        1:19.64        
 15 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:19.88        
 16 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                        1:20.00        
       36.81  1:20.00                                                      
 17 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                        1:20.47        
       37.96  1:20.47                                                      
 18 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                        1:22.43        
       39.85  1:22.43                                                      
 19 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                        1:22.51        
       39.12  1:22.51                                                      
 20 Warren, Charllotte L      10 LASC-CA                        1:23.71        
       39.91  1:23.71                                                      
 21 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                        1:23.93        
       39.81  1:23.93                                                      
 22 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                        1:24.03        
       40.97  1:24.03                                                      
 23 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                        1:24.27        
       39.50  1:24.27                                                      
 24 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                        1:25.26        
       41.06  1:25.26                                                      
 25 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                        1:25.61        
       39.16  1:25.61                                                      
 26 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                        1:25.68        
       40.63  1:25.68                                                      
 27 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                        1:25.70        
 28 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                        1:28.18        
       43.76  1:28.18                                                      
 29 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                        1:28.59        
       42.65  1:28.59                                                      
 30 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                        1:28.97        
       41.90  1:28.97                                                      
 31 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                        1:33.41        
       43.22  1:33.41                                                      
 32 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                        1:33.44        
 33 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                        1:36.14        
       42.51  1:36.14                                                      
 34 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                        1:36.43        
       46.08  1:36.43                                                      
 35 Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                        1:38.59        
       46.44  1:38.59                                                      
 36 Grubb, Braeden M           9 PATH-CA                        1:43.15        
 37 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                        1:47.03        
       51.09  1:47.03                                                      
 38 Krymaski, Jacob            9 CCAT-CA                        1:53.32        
 39 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA                        2:14.98        
     1:04.60  2:14.98                                                      
 
Mixed 7-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.70  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                        2:31.05 MINI   
     1:13.71  2:31.05                                                      
  2 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                        2:31.14 MINI   
     1:14.11  2:31.14                                                      
  3 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                        2:32.99 MINI   
     1:15.28  2:32.99                                                      
  4 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                        2:37.91 MINI   
     1:16.26  2:37.91                                                      
  5 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                        2:39.93 MINI   
     1:17.58  2:39.93                                                      
  6 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                        2:43.51 MINI   
     1:22.16  2:43.51                                                      
  7 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                        2:53.52 MINI   
     1:25.52  2:53.52                                                      
  8 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                        2:55.17 MINI   
     1:26.83  2:55.17                                                      
  9 Warren, Charllotte L      10 LASC-CA                        2:58.65 MINI   
     1:26.02  2:58.65                                                      
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.30  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                         1:12.63 MINI   
  2 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                        1:19.46 MINI   
  3 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         1:22.74 MINI   
  4 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                        1:23.32 MINI   
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         1:24.38 MINI   
  6 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA                        1:26.33 MINI   
  7 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                        1:27.29 MINI   
  8 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                        1:34.28 MINI   
  9 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                        1:37.03 MINI   
 10 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                         1:38.94 MINI   
 11 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                        1:39.34 MINI   
 12 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                        1:40.15 MINI   
 13 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                        1:42.28 MINI   
 14 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                        1:45.80 MINI   
 15 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                        1:49.99 MINI   
 -- Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                              DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.40  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                        1:29.34 MINI   
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                         1:30.48 MINI   
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                        1:34.65 MINI   
  4 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                        1:39.64 MINI   
  5 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                        1:39.82 MINI   
  6 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                        1:41.14 MINI   
  7 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                        1:43.70 MINI   
  8 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                        1:44.92 MINI   
  9 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                        1:46.93 MINI   
 10 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                        1:47.99 MINI   
 11 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                        1:48.47 MINI   
 12 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                        1:49.70 MINI   
 13 Lluz, Jewell D            10 ZAP-CA                         1:49.72 MINI   
 14 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                        1:53.15 MINI   
 15 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         1:53.69 MINI   
 16 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                        1:59.03 MINI   
 
Mixed 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:49.70  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         1:24.58 MINI   
  2 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                        1:27.19 MINI   
  3 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                         1:32.79 MINI   
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                        1:37.05 MINI   
  5 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                        1:44.19 MINI   
  6 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                        1:45.11 MINI   
 
Mixed 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:25.00  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                        2:47.16 MINI   
       36.62  2:08.63  2:47.16                                             
  2 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                        2:57.24 MINI   
  3 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                         3:14.18 MINI   
       40.16  2:30.06  3:14.18                                             
 -- Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                             DQ        
       38.78  2:17.29       DQ                                             
 
Mixed 13-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                          26.89        
  2 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                          27.39        
  3 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                          27.99        
  4 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                          28.38        
  5 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 CCAT-CA                          28.57        
  6 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                          28.63        
  7 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA                          28.76        
  8 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                          28.95        
  9 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                          29.00        
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                          29.04        
 11 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                          29.69        
 12 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                          29.90        
 13 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                          29.93        
 14 Hecker, Caitlin M         21 PATH-CA                          30.14        
 15 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA                          30.69        
 16 Wing, Renee M             15 CLSS-CA                          30.82        
 17 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                          30.98        
 17 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                          30.98        
 19 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                          31.23        
 20 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                          31.36        
 21 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA                         31.42        
 22 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA                          31.88        
 23 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                          32.09        
 24 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA                           32.23        
 25 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA                           32.42        
 26 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA                          32.54        
 27 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                          32.65        
 28 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                          32.80        
 29 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                          32.88        
 30 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                          33.14        
 31 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                          33.26        
 32 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                          33.27        
 33 Venable, Natalie K        15 CLSS-CA                          33.74        
 34 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                          33.86        
 35 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                          34.17        
 36 Galvez, Joshua M          16 PATH-CA                          36.94        
 37 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                          37.55        
 38 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                          39.90        
 39 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                          42.46        
 
Mixed 13-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                          57.90        
  2 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                          59.50        
  3 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                        1:01.19        
  4 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                        1:01.31        
  5 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                        1:02.11        
  6 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 CCAT-CA                        1:02.53        
  7 Lusk, Joshua K            17 PATH-CA                        1:03.05        
  8 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA                        1:04.76        
  9 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                        1:06.43        
 10 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                        1:07.14        
 11 Wing, Renee M             15 CLSS-CA                        1:07.54        
 12 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA                        1:07.88        
 13 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                        1:08.46        
 14 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA                       1:08.62        
 15 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                        1:09.60        
 16 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                        1:09.80        
 17 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA                        1:10.08        
 18 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA                        1:10.09        
 19 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:10.17        
 20 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                        1:10.47        
 21 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA                        1:10.77        
 22 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  15 PVST-CA                        1:10.81        
 23 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA                         1:11.85        
 24 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                        1:12.09        
 25 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                        1:12.62        
 26 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                        1:12.69        
 27 Knudson, Megan T          15 PATH-CA                        1:12.90        
 28 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        1:13.27        
 29 Venable, Natalie K        15 CLSS-CA                        1:14.40        
 30 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                        1:15.42        
 31 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                        1:19.49        
 32 Galvez, Joshua M          16 PATH-CA                        1:27.73        
 33 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                        1:34.25        
 34 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                        1:34.36        
 35 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                        1:34.37        
 
Mixed 13-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:48.10  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                        2:16.96 MINI   
     1:08.47  2:16.96                                                      
  2 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                        2:19.49 MINI   
     1:08.75  2:19.49                                                      
  3 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                        2:19.73 MINI   
     1:09.00  2:19.73                                                      
  4 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                        2:23.55 MINI   
     1:09.23  2:23.55                                                      
  5 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                        2:25.42 MINI   
     1:09.78  2:25.42                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                        2:29.55 MINI   
     1:12.43  2:29.55                                                      
  7 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                        2:30.90 MINI   
     1:12.55  2:30.90                                                      
  8 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA                        2:34.33 MINI   
     1:15.19  2:34.33                                                      
  9 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                        2:36.82 MINI   
     1:17.13  2:36.82                                                      
 10 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        2:38.47 MINI   
     1:19.61  2:38.47                                                      
 11 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA                         2:38.79 MINI   
     1:17.52  2:38.79                                                      
 12 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA                        2:38.81 MINI   
     1:17.68  2:38.81                                                      
 13 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                        2:39.53 MINI   
     1:18.36  2:39.53                                                      
 14 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                        2:40.27 MINI   
     1:17.74  2:40.27                                                      
 
Mixed 13-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.90  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffin, Davin T          15 LASC-CA                        1:10.52 MINI   
  2 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                        1:13.97 MINI   
  3 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA                        1:17.54 MINI   
  4 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA                        1:18.86 MINI   
  5 Boylan, Olivia A          13 PATH-CA                        1:20.31 MINI   
  6 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:24.00 MINI   
  7 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                        1:25.36 MINI   
  8 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      13 LASC-CA                        1:26.75 MINI   
  9 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                        1:26.85 MINI   
 10 Strader, Tyler T          14 PATH-CA                        1:27.83 MINI   
 
Mixed 13-99 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:19.60  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffin, Davin T          15 LASC-CA                        2:33.75 MINI   
     1:16.29  2:33.75                                                      
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA                        2:43.33 MINI   
     1:19.97  2:43.33                                                      
  3 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA                        2:47.28 MINI   
     1:20.84  2:47.28                                                      
  4 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA                         2:52.34 MINI   
     1:24.22  2:52.34                                                      
  5 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA                        2:54.62 MINI   
     1:26.22  2:54.62                                                      
 
Mixed 13-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:42.50  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                        1:15.82 MINI   
  2 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                        1:20.94 MINI   
  3 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA                        1:21.13 MINI   
  4 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                        1:22.92 MINI   
  5 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA                        1:25.92 MINI   
  6 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  15 PVST-CA                        1:28.48 MINI   
  7 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                        1:30.46 MINI   
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                        1:30.49 MINI   
  9 Litton, Annaliese B       15 ZAP-CA                         1:34.70 MINI   
 10 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                        1:43.04        
 
Mixed 13-99 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:43.00  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA                        2:53.73 MINI   
       38.42  1:22.27  2:06.96  2:53.73                                    
  2 Guidry, Jordan D          14 CLSS-CA                        3:03.87 MINI   
       43.30           2:17.99  3:03.87                                    
  3 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                        3:07.20 MINI   
     2:17.91  3:07.20                                                      
  4 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                        3:15.99 MINI   
       45.39           2:26.10  3:15.99                                    
 
Mixed 13-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.60  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                        1:05.28 MINI   
  2 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                        1:07.78 MINI   
  3 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA                        1:08.45 MINI   
  4 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                        1:10.97 MINI   
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA                        1:11.32 MINI   
  6 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                        1:14.00 MINI   
  7 Henzie, Connor R          14 PATH-CA                        1:14.49 MINI   
  8 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  15 PVST-CA                        1:15.39 MINI   
  9 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                        1:17.28 MINI   
 10 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA                        1:18.04 MINI   
 11 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 UN-01-CA                       1:21.65 MINI   
 12 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                        1:21.81 MINI   
 13 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA                         1:23.32 MINI   
 14 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                        1:23.61 MINI   
 15 Sanchez, Noah J           13 PATH-CA                        1:23.81 MINI   
     1:21.64  1:23.81                                                      
 -- Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                             DQ        
      False start
 
Mixed 13-99 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:17.40  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                        2:17.67 MINI   
     1:02.68  2:17.67                                                      
  2 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA                        2:41.42 MINI   
  3 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                        2:43.64 MINI   
     1:18.45  2:43.64                                                      
  4 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA                        2:56.49 MINI   
     1:19.14  2:56.49                                                      
  5 Radulescu, Eden S         15 CCAT-CA                        3:06.29 MINI   
     1:25.22  2:17.19  3:06.29                                             
 
Mixed 13-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.40  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                        2:38.86 MINI   
       33.18  2:04.19  2:38.86                                             
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                        2:43.54 MINI   
       33.90  2:07.55  2:43.54                                             
  3 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA                        2:47.18 MINI   
       37.13  2:10.41  2:47.18                                             
  4 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                        2:52.55 MINI   
  5 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                        2:52.96 MINI   
       36.32  2:10.95  2:52.96                                             
  6 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA                        2:55.30 MINI   
       37.59  2:13.64  2:55.30                                             
 
Mixed 13-99 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:20.40  MINI
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         6:12.44 MINI   
 
Mixed 11-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                        4:54.45        
     1:11.07  2:26.27  3:41.29  4:54.45                                    
  2 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                        5:06.37        
     1:11.61  2:31.50  3:52.29  5:06.37                                    
  3 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                        5:08.49        
     1:14.44  2:34.28  3:52.49  5:08.49                                    
  4 Hecker, Caitlin M         21 PATH-CA                        5:14.29        
     1:12.37  2:31.78  3:52.79  5:14.29                                    
  5 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA                        5:23.80        
     1:15.12  2:38.47  4:03.28  5:23.80                                    
  6 Knudson, Megan T          15 PATH-CA                        5:30.06        
     1:15.81  2:39.93  4:04.96  5:30.06                                    
 
Mixed 7-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                           33.24        
  2 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 CCAT-CA                          36.09        
  3 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                          37.40        
  4 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                          37.71        
  5 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                           37.91        
  6 Chen, Audrey L            14 PATH-CA                          38.29        
  7 Burke, Quinn L            12 PATH-CA                          39.03        
  8 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                          39.27        
  9 Boylan, Kate J            13 PATH-CA                          39.40        
 10 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                          39.61        
 11 Abraham, William J        12 LASC-CA                          39.96        
 12 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          40.02        
 13 Fernando, Nadine I        11 CCAT-CA                          40.34        
 14 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                          42.36        
       42.21    42.36                                                      
 15 Gaynor, Zoe S             11 CCAT-CA                          43.01        
       39.69    43.01                                                      
 16 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA                          43.21        
       27.98    43.21                                                      
 17 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                          43.46        
       41.13    43.46                                                      
 18 Gaynor, Ava E             13 CCAT-CA                          44.40        
 19 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                          44.51        
 20 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                          44.58        
       42.85    44.58                                                      
 21 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          44.64        
 22 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                           44.87        
       41.36    44.87                                                      
 23 Pasikov, Anthony          11 CCAT-CA                          45.23        
 24 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                          45.40        
       44.89    45.40                                                      
 25 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                          45.51        
 26 Lluz, Jewell D            10 ZAP-CA                           45.61        
 27 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                          45.73        
       42.03    45.73                                                      
 28 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                          45.77        
       43.14    45.77                                                      
 29 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                          46.01        
 30 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                          46.26        
 31 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA                          46.37        
       42.88    46.37                                                      
 32 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                          46.84        
 33 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                          47.56        
 34 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                          49.42        
 35 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                          49.86        
 36 Novack, Kaya G            10 PATH-CA                          49.98        
 37 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                          50.07        
 38 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                          51.07        
 39 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                          52.52        
 40 Lee, Josiah J              9 PATH-CA                          54.17        
 41 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                          56.36        
 42 Habeger, Hunter T         13 PATH-CA                          58.06        
 43 Pasikov, Anthony K        11 CCAT-CA                        1:05.28        
 44 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                        1:05.59        
     1:02.26  1:05.59                                                      
 45 Green, Abbie R             9 PATH-CA                        1:12.03        
 -- Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                             DQ        
      Not on back into finish
 
Mixed 7-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                          43.78        
  2 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                          43.94        
  3 Fernando, Nadine I        11 CCAT-CA                          44.05        
  4 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          44.30        
  5 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                          44.81        
  6 Saend, Ralphy T           12 PATH-CA                          45.20        
  7 Stiles, Tyler J           11 PATH-CA                          45.31        
  8 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                          45.83        
  9 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                          47.12        
 10 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           47.87        
 11 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                           48.47        
 12 Bezanilla, Dean L         11 PATH-CA                          48.51        
 13 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          48.95        
 14 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          48.96        
 15 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                          49.14        
 16 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                          49.20        
 17 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                          49.72        
 18 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                          50.19        
 19 Lluz, Jewell D            10 ZAP-CA                           51.04        
 20 Radulescu, Talia S         9 CCAT-CA                          51.13        
 21 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                          51.15        
 22 Ma, Ethan J                8 PATH-CA                          52.02        
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                           52.23        
 24 Lee, Noah                 10 PATH-CA                          52.31        
 25 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                          52.61        
 26 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                          52.94        
 27 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA                          53.32        
 28 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                          53.80        
 29 Krymaski, Jacob            9 CCAT-CA                          54.66        
 30 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                          55.39        
 31 Chen, Ashley M            12 PATH-CA                          55.49        
 32 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                          55.70        
 33 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                          56.00        
 34 Downs, Emily A            10 PATH-CA                        1:00.00        
 35 Harris, Sadie O            8 PATH-CA                        1:09.00        
 36 Knafo, Kaila *            10 PATH-CA                        1:10.76        
 37 Checketts, Boogie R        9 PATH-CA                        1:11.97        
 
Mixed 7-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Kyle A         15 CCAT-CA                          30.64        
  2 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                           33.02        
  3 Wang, Vicky M             16 CCAT-CA                          34.92        
  4 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                          35.51        
  5 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                          35.68        
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                          35.76        
  7 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                          36.78        
  8 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           36.86        
  9 Burke, Quinn L            12 PATH-CA                          37.19        
 10 McBride, Joshua A         11 PVST-CA                          37.87        
 11 Fernando, Nadine I        11 CCAT-CA                          38.15        
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           38.29        
 13 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           38.54        
 14 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 PATH-CA                          38.61        
 15 Garcia, Sebastian         13 PATH-CA                          39.08        
 16 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                          39.70        
 17 Saend, Ralphy T           12 PATH-CA                          39.93        
 18 Sasu, Ilinca M            10 CCAT-CA                          41.91        
 19 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     11 PATH-CA                          42.43        
 20 Bartlett, Payton M         8 PATH-CA                          43.20        
 21 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                          43.49        
 22 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                          44.13        
 23 Petri, Sarah R            14 PATH-CA                          45.17        
 24 Orel, Kristina V           9 CCAT-CA                          47.70        
 25 Cook, Jacob T             10 PATH-CA                          49.59        
 26 Chen, Cory R              12 PATH-CA                          49.82        
 27 Ryken, Emily N            15 PATH-CA                          54.99        
 28 Kuhn, Zachary R           10 PATH-CA                          59.72        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Ccat Swimming                       407   2. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            250
  3. Zenith Aquatic Program              183   4. Los Angeles Swim Club                83
  5. Class Aquatics                       65   6. Conejo Simi Swim Club                40
  7. Pleasant Valley Swim Team            20                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Ccat Swimming                       446   2. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            444
  3. Pleasant Valley Swim Team           167   4. Conejo Simi Swim Club               156
  5. Zenith Aquatic Program              149   6. Class Aquatics                      135
  7. Los Angeles Swim Club               131