PVST August BRW - Meet Results

PVST August BRW
8/3/2019 - 8/3/2019
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 8/3/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team - CA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/3/2019 08:56 PM
                 2019 CA PVST August BRW, Sanction #: S19-255                  
                            Camarillo, CA (8/3/19)                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clouse, Monalisa R         8 PVST-CA                   NT      21.49  
  2 Perez, Emma L              7 GAA-CA                 27.71      22.83  
  3 Bautista, Vera Q           8 GAA-CA                    NT      23.30  
  4 Pitillo, Aine J            8 MACA-CA                   NT      30.83  
  5 Cardillo, Madeline G       5 UN-CA                  36.77      33.60  
  6 Bertelsen, Ella R          7 GAA-CA                 36.95      38.25  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Alexis V          8 GAA-CA                 50.30      41.20  
  2 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                46.44      43.87  
  3 Clouse, Monalisa R         8 PVST-CA                50.72      48.53  
  4 Tu, Melody A               8 CLSS-CA                51.96      55.36  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Alexis V          8 GAA-CA               1:34.64    1:35.37  
      43.68   51.69                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clouse, Monalisa R         8 PVST-CA                25.27      24.04  
  2 Bautista, Vera Q           8 GAA-CA                    NT      27.56  
  3 Perez, Emma L              7 GAA-CA                 37.98      31.27  
  4 Pitillo, Aine J            8 MACA-CA                   NT      31.83  
  5 Bertelsen, Ella R          7 GAA-CA                 43.58      35.19  
  6 Cardillo, Madeline G       5 UN-CA                  40.35      36.27  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA                48.48      47.64  
  2 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA                53.21      51.41  
  3 Cornejo, Alexis V          8 GAA-CA                 54.30      53.09  
  4 Tu, Melody A               8 CLSS-CA                59.08      57.77  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitillo, Aine J            8 MACA-CA                   NT      33.71  
  2 Perez, Emma L              7 GAA-CA                    NT      34.48  
  3 Bautista, Vera Q           8 GAA-CA                    NT      35.83  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA              1:02.53      53.59  
  2 Tu, Melody A               8 CLSS-CA              1:01.86      58.37  
  3 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA              1:04.66    1:01.93  
  4 Cornejo, Alexis V          8 GAA-CA                    NT    1:03.24  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Shea E               8 PVST-CA                25.27      21.72  
  2 Clouse, Monalisa R         8 PVST-CA                   NT      27.47  
  3 Bautista, Vera Q           8 GAA-CA                    NT      33.43  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Alexis V          8 GAA-CA               1:09.56      54.92  
  2 Tu, Melody A               8 CLSS-CA              1:01.21    1:06.25  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Abi N              7 PVST-CA              2:05.18    1:58.08  
      57.25 1:00.83                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                29.09      29.88  
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         32.94      32.74  
  3 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                39.04      35.89  
  4 Wells, Elizabeth R         9 CLSS-CA                47.77      39.85  
  5 Enright, Maeve K           9 CLSS-CA                   NT      40.07  
  6 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         50.69      41.16  
  7 Holzkamp, Stella J        10 PVST-CA                   NT      41.94  
  8 Perez, Mia N               9 GAA-CA                 44.62      42.93  
  9 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                43.29      43.27  
 10 Nalubolu, Sai Hansika     10 GAA-CA                    NT      43.84  
 11 Constantino, Aedyn K       9 GAA-CA                 49.01      45.18  
 12 Vasquez, Brianna A         9 CIA-CA                    NT      48.52  
 13 Green, Sydney B            9 MACA-CA                   NT      49.42  
 14 Kelly, Lauren I            9 GAA-CA                 56.99      52.05  
 15 Pharrahpur, Kimia A        9 MACA-CA                   NT      55.55  
 16 Maurice, Melody T          9 GAA-CA                    NT      56.87  
 17 Gonzalez, Oralia A         9 BUEN-CA                   NT      57.32  
 18 Kelly, Olivia F            9 GAA-CA               1:21.13    1:08.09  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                39.46      38.36  
 -- Tu, Nini H                10 CLSS-CA                42.73         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:04.94    1:05.32  
      31.39   33.93                                                
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.58    1:13.80  
      34.70   39.10                                                
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:14.67    1:15.39  
      35.72   39.67                                                
  4 Tu, Nini H                10 CLSS-CA              1:29.24    1:22.70  
      39.04   43.66                                                
  5 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:21.25    1:24.31  
      38.65   45.66                                                
  6 Perez, Mia N               9 GAA-CA                    NT    1:30.09  
      44.47   45.62                                                
  7 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.42    1:33.68  
      42.42   51.26                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              3:16.82    2:54.28  
      40.98   44.47   44.64   44.19                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                34.66      36.20  
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         37.03      37.05  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                42.43      42.90  
  4 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                42.31      44.13  
  5 Wells, Elizabeth R         9 CLSS-CA              1:02.86      46.19  
  6 Constantino, Aedyn K       9 GAA-CA                 48.71      48.10  
  7 Nalubolu, Sai Hansika     10 GAA-CA                    NT      49.27  
  8 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA         59.35      49.42  
  9 Enright, Maeve K           9 CLSS-CA              1:06.35      49.78  
 10 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                48.81      50.15  
 11 Perez, Mia N               9 GAA-CA                 52.19      50.16  
 12 Kelly, Lauren I            9 GAA-CA               1:00.78      55.82  
 13 Vasquez, Brianna A         9 CIA-CA                    NT      59.66  
 14 Pharrahpur, Kimia A        9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:04.49  
 15 Kelly, Olivia F            9 GAA-CA               1:22.25    1:16.68  
 -- Green, Sydney B            9 MACA-CA                50.89         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Oralia A         9 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- LaBianca, Elle S           9 MACA-CA                55.66         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:29.36    1:19.97  
      37.64   42.33                                                
  2 Tu, Nini H                10 CLSS-CA              1:38.98    1:38.25  
      46.56   51.69                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                37.48      37.35  
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                43.53      42.21  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                47.77      45.91  
  4 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                47.74      49.81  
  5 Holzkamp, Stella J        10 PVST-CA                   NT      52.30  
  6 Maurice, Melody T          9 GAA-CA                    NT      54.47  
  7 Wells, Elizabeth R         9 CLSS-CA                   NT      54.74  
  8 Perez, Mia N               9 GAA-CA               1:01.40      57.83  
  9 Pharrahpur, Kimia A        9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:00.45  
 10 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:00.60  
 11 Green, Sydney B            9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:06.32  
 -- Constantino, Aedyn K       9 GAA-CA               1:23.33         DQ  
 -- Enright, Maeve K           9 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Lauren I            9 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:22.75    1:24.61  
      40.56   44.05                                                
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:49.95    1:39.94  
      48.23   51.71                                                
  3 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:49.38    1:50.79  
      53.49   57.30                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Sahasi             10 Polar Bears-CA         37.16      35.94  
  2 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA                44.24      47.19  
  3 Chen, Amy R               10 MACA-CA                46.22      47.27  
  4 Samie, Leian               9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      50.89  
  5 Constantino, Aedyn K       9 GAA-CA                 55.16      51.26  
  6 Nalubolu, Sai Hansika     10 GAA-CA                    NT      54.32  
  7 Wells, Elizabeth R         9 CLSS-CA                   NT      54.57  
  8 Perez, Mia N               9 GAA-CA                    NT      59.06  
  9 Kelly, Lauren I            9 GAA-CA               1:11.34    1:03.18  
 10 Kelly, Olivia F            9 GAA-CA                    NT    1:35.03  
 -- Enright, Maeve K           9 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tu, Nini H                10 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.48   56.93                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:17.58    1:18.16  
      35.97   42.19                                                
  2 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:29.75    1:28.92  
      42.80   46.12                                                
  3 Linville, Meika C         10 WAVE-CA              1:32.60    1:34.37  
      46.55   47.82                                                
  4 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:57.33  
      56.05 1:01.28                                                
 -- Maurice, Melody T          9 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Enright, Maeve K           9 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nalubolu, Sai Hansika     10 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      53.28                                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                   NT    2:45.88  
      35.04   44.93   47.13   38.78                                
  2 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:53.36  
      36.52   43.97   55.06   37.81                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                28.42      28.25  
  2 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  28.62      29.26  
  3 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         31.04      29.70  
  4 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA                33.54      30.88  
  5 Lee, Serena H             12 Polar Bears-CA         32.49      32.77  
  6 Holzkamp, Lana S          12 PVST-CA                   NT      32.82  
  7 Paik, Plara               12 CLSS-CA                34.58      33.40  
  8 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                34.44      33.45  
  9 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                34.19      34.46  
 10 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  35.85      35.59  
 11 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      35.77  
 12 Nelson, Shayla M          12 BUEN-CA                   NT      36.67  
 13 Daly, Savannah E          11 UN-CA                  37.00      37.73  
 14 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA         36.75      37.74  
 15 Das, Ikksha               11 UN-CA                     NT      40.40  
 16 Pranzini, Asya            11 PVST-CA                42.74      40.77  
 17 Choe, Ariel H             11 Polar Bears-CA         47.84      41.00  
 18 Friedl, Clara N           11 GAA-CA                 47.60      45.60  
 19 Midura, Samantha L        11 MACA-CA                   NT      48.99  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                28.43      28.36  
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                28.34      28.44  
  3 Sax, Tiffany B            12 WAVE-CA                31.08      31.45  
  4 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA                32.48      33.70  
  5 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA                36.33      34.24  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.37    1:00.05  
      28.55   31.50                                                
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:02.59    1:01.65  
      29.63   32.02                                                
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:02.00    1:03.52  
      30.30   33.22                                                
  4 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:03.45    1:03.55  
      30.41   33.14                                                
  5 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA       1:06.76    1:04.10  
      30.54   33.56                                                
  6 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA              1:12.58    1:07.21  
      32.60   34.61                                                
  7 Paik, Plara               12 CLSS-CA              1:14.91    1:12.19  
      34.29   37.90                                                
  8 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA              1:13.36    1:12.22  
      34.23   37.99                                                
  9 Lee, Serena H             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.81    1:12.76  
      34.06   38.70                                                
 10 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:13.84  
      36.64   37.20                                                
 11 Lee, Danielle E           12 UN-CA                1:17.18    1:16.37  
      35.76   40.61                                                
 12 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:19.86  
      36.99   42.87                                                
 13 Prieto, Nadya             11 PVST-CA              1:24.75    1:20.67  
      38.15   42.52                                                
 14 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.98    1:23.44  
      38.60   44.84                                                
 15 Daly, Savannah E          11 UN-CA                1:24.40    1:26.31  
      39.47   46.84                                                
 16 Choe, Ariel H             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.83    1:28.12  
      41.87   46.25                                                
 17 Pranzini, Asya            11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:29.81  
      42.55   47.26                                                
 18 Erickson, Claire M        12 BUEN-CA              1:38.22    1:32.39  
      41.47   50.92                                                
 19 Friedl, Clara N           11 GAA-CA               1:48.87    1:45.27  
      48.36   56.91                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:11.91    2:08.75  
      28.90   32.30   34.26   33.29                                
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:10.14    2:09.91  
      29.95   33.01   34.29   32.66                                
  3 Sax, Tiffany B            12 WAVE-CA              2:30.98    2:29.99  
      33.54   38.13   39.37   38.95                                
  4 Nagulyak, Allison         12 PVST-CA              3:02.41    2:33.21  
      33.13   38.12   40.91   41.05                                
  5 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              2:54.85    2:49.08  
      35.84   42.92   46.02   44.30                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                32.89      32.62  
  2 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                33.86      33.58  
  3 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         37.09      34.49  
  4 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         36.35      34.98  
  5 Constantino, Avary C      12 GAA-CA                 39.38      38.20  
  6 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                41.07      39.07  
  7 Paik, Plara               12 CLSS-CA                40.14      39.48  
  8 Lee, Danielle E           12 UN-CA                  47.07      39.76  
  9 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                40.70      40.14  
 10 Daly, Savannah E          11 UN-CA                  40.77      40.46  
 11 Das, Ikksha               11 UN-CA                     NT      41.95  
 12 Nelson, Shayla M          12 BUEN-CA                46.94      42.29  
 13 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                41.41      42.45  
 14 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  40.88      42.50  
 15 Prieto, Nadya             11 PVST-CA                42.44      42.85  
 16 Choe, Ariel H             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.94      47.07  
 17 Pranzini, Asya            11 PVST-CA                55.15      47.83  
 18 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      48.36  
 19 Erickson, Claire M        12 BUEN-CA                   NT      49.67  
 20 Midura, Samantha L        11 MACA-CA                   NT      53.20  
 -- Friedl, Clara N           11 GAA-CA                 56.17         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA              1:20.86    1:16.96  
      37.14   39.82                                                
  2 Sax, Tiffany B            12 WAVE-CA              1:20.81    1:20.53  
      39.55   40.98                                                
  3 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:26.76    1:31.97  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                36.35      36.51  
  2 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  37.23      38.23  
  3 Holzkamp, Lana S          12 PVST-CA                   NT      41.81  
  4 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA                46.00      42.40  
  5 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA                45.49      42.66  
  6 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  44.45      42.77  
  7 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                43.22      44.37  
  8 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA         47.40      45.62  
  9 Constantino, Avary C      12 GAA-CA                 50.34      46.95  
 10 Paik, Plara               12 CLSS-CA                46.83      47.54  
 11 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                49.32      50.51  
 12 Rosenthal, Lila A         12 BUEN-CA                   NT      50.98  
 13 Levine, Maddie K          12 Polar Bears-CA            NT      56.10  
 14 Friedl, Clara N           11 GAA-CA                 56.87      56.99  
 15 Pranzini, Asya            11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:03.19  
 -- Nelson, Shayla M          12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Erickson, Claire M        12 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:20.27    1:19.95  
      37.96   41.99                                                
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:24.61    1:23.88  
      39.09   44.79                                                
  3 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:31.08    1:29.52  
      42.22   47.30                                                
  4 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA              1:42.46    1:34.89  
      44.58   50.31                                                
  5 Lee, Danielle E           12 UN-CA                1:37.31    1:35.86  
      45.43   50.43                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                31.09      31.26  
  2 Florian, Mya G            12 Polar Bears-CA         33.44      32.73  
  3 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                  34.42      32.97  
  4 Constantino, Avary C      12 GAA-CA                 37.82      36.89  
  5 Lee, Serena H             12 Polar Bears-CA         39.04      37.09  
  6 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                  45.61      40.74  
  7 Jauregui, Danica C        12 BUEN-CA                41.29      41.86  
  8 Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA                43.71      45.03  
  9 Daly, Savannah E          11 UN-CA                  47.29      48.87  
 10 Rosenthal, Lila A         12 BUEN-CA                   NT      49.27  
 11 Das, Ikksha               11 UN-CA                     NT      53.22  
 12 Choe, Ariel H             11 Polar Bears-CA            NT      55.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:09.89    1:10.85  
      32.01   38.84                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.38    1:08.77  
      32.22   36.55                                                
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:14.79    1:08.89  
      32.02   36.87                                                
  3 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:16.34    1:12.34  
      32.63   39.71                                                
  4 DeSilva, Tegan I          12 UN-CA                1:15.85    1:15.99  
      34.97   41.02                                                
  5 Gray, Brynn A             12 BUEN-CA              1:27.74    1:22.33  
      39.72   42.61                                                
  6 Le, Jasmine N             11 CSSC-CA              1:25.19    1:23.14  
      41.36   41.78                                                
  7 Nguyen, Celine N          11 UN-CA                1:31.88    1:27.71  
      41.35   46.36                                                
  8 Hemann, Peyton M          12 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.30    1:36.57  
      46.89   49.68                                                
 -- Wilcox, Angelica K        11 PVST-CA              1:24.98         DQ  
      43.28   42.13                                                
 -- Constantino, Avary C      12 GAA-CA               1:37.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewamadduma, Ama S        11 MACA-CA                   NT    3:07.59  
      44.89   42.91   55.10   44.69                                
 -- Sax, Tiffany B            12 WAVE-CA              3:17.73         DQ  
      39.83   43.66   49.73   39.19                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Zian Z              15 XCEL-NJ                27.27      25.77  
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA                25.44      26.02  
  3 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.21  
  4 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                25.85      26.27  
  5 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA         26.64      26.46  
  6 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                26.24      26.89  
  7 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA                25.93      26.93  
  8 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                26.88      27.06  
  9 Grant-Baird, Sydni        13 Polar Bears-CA         26.26      27.38  
 10 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA         27.24      28.21  
 11 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA                27.46      28.27  
 12 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA                26.73      28.31  
 13 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA         28.76      28.32  
 14 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA                28.53      28.65  
 15 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA                28.21      29.02  
 16 Nguyen, Jasmine V         13 UN-CA                  28.61      29.43  
 17 Vargas, Mia I             15 Polar Bears-CA         29.11      29.49  
 18 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA         27.13      29.79  
 19 Bulman, Laury R           14 UN-CA                  29.52      30.01  
 20 Venable, Natalie K        15 CLSS-CA                31.86      30.30  
 21 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA         31.29      30.66  
 22 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA                30.64      30.98  
 23 Hyson, Kaelyn N           14 PVST-CA                32.17      31.04  
 24 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA                30.02      31.06  
 25 Holzkamp, Ava M           14 PVST-CA                   NT      31.21  
 25 Marvian, Nona N           18 PVST-CA                   NT      31.21  
 27 Clay, Carissa N           13 PVST-CA                30.76      31.63  
 28 Cruz, Gabrielle G         14 UN-CA                  32.90      31.88  
 29 Villalobos, Savannah R    13 Polar Bears-CA         32.20      32.05  
 30 Gao, Catherine Z          13 CLSS-CA                   NT      32.25  
 31 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA                31.62      32.73  
 32 Lee, Lauren H             14 Polar Bears-CA         33.83      32.77  
 33 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA                35.28      34.93  
 34 Vu, May M                 15 CSSC-CA                43.25      38.58  
 35 Fisher, Mia               13 MACA-CA                38.37      38.79  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Zian Z              15 XCEL-NJ              2:09.95    1:57.80  
      26.90   30.22   30.57   30.11                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:07.64    2:05.15  
      29.37   31.14   32.28   32.36                                
  3 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              2:04.04    2:08.14  
      28.92   31.60   33.27   34.35                                
  4 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       2:14.63    2:09.17  
      29.54   33.25   33.41   32.97                                
  5 Grant-Baird, Sydni        13 Polar Bears-CA       2:05.79    2:09.66  
      29.38   31.87   33.50   34.91                                
  6 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              2:13.49    2:12.48  
      30.52   34.48   34.90   32.58                                
  7 Lam, Analee               13 PVST-CA              2:10.71    2:13.97  
      31.66   34.24   33.69   34.38                                
  8 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.40    2:15.24  
      31.24   34.47   35.94   33.59                                
  9 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:14.88    2:16.30  
      30.77   34.67   35.32   35.54                                
 10 Lam, Brianna              15 PVST-CA              2:17.96    2:18.43  
      31.31   34.99   36.24   35.89                                
 11 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              2:21.06    2:19.04  
      32.83   34.36   36.66   35.19                                
 12 Venable, Natalie K        15 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:21.22  
      32.26   35.15   36.98   36.83                                
 13 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              2:22.85    2:23.63  
      32.94   36.79   37.49   36.41                                
 14 Vargas, Mia I             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:22.14    2:23.99  
      33.97   37.06   37.67   35.29                                
 15 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.65    2:29.72  
      33.73   38.31   40.08   37.60                                
 16 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA              2:35.63    2:38.97  
      36.23   40.43   41.25   41.06                                
 17 Clay, Carissa N           13 PVST-CA              2:46.93    2:42.04  
      36.70   41.27   43.50   40.57                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Emily K              19 PVST-CA              1:01.00    1:02.05  
      29.85   32.20                                                
  2 Wang, Zian Z              15 XCEL-NJ              1:11.80    1:03.04  
      31.06   31.98                                                
  3 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA              1:01.85    1:04.14  
      31.57   32.57                                                
  4 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.66    1:05.41  
      31.90   33.51                                                
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.57    1:07.82  
      32.76   35.06                                                
  6 Nguyen, Jasmine V         13 UN-CA                     NT    1:11.09  
      35.56   35.53                                                
  7 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:11.25    1:11.43  
      34.83   36.60                                                
  8 Marvian, Nona N           18 PVST-CA                   NT    1:12.02  
      34.75   37.27                                                
  9 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:17.31    1:13.22  
      34.66   38.56                                                
 10 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:17.27    1:13.32  
      36.46   36.86                                                
 11 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:15.39  
      36.61   38.78                                                
 12 Villalobos, Savannah R    13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.77    1:16.70  
      36.67   40.03                                                
 13 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              1:20.32    1:17.40  
      38.02   39.38                                                
 14 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:18.10    1:17.83  
      37.97   39.86                                                
 15 Lee, Lauren H             14 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.57    1:18.08  
      38.16   39.92                                                
 16 Vargas, Mia I             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.63    1:18.16  
      37.63   40.53                                                
 17 Cruz, Gabrielle G         14 UN-CA                1:22.39    1:19.06  
      37.11   41.95                                                
 18 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              1:17.85    1:20.05  
      37.76   42.29                                                
 19 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.10    1:21.26  
      40.10   41.16                                                
 20 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:23.58    1:22.64  
      40.67   41.97                                                
 21 Bulman, Laury R           14 UN-CA                1:21.24    1:22.70  
      40.03   42.67                                                
 22 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA              1:21.78    1:23.47  
      40.89   42.58                                                
 23 Vu, May M                 15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:41.72  
      48.83   52.89                                                
 -- Fisher, Mia               13 MACA-CA              1:43.85         DQ  
      49.67   50.97                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.94    1:09.75  
      32.45   37.30                                                
  2 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:10.98    1:13.42  
      34.63   38.79                                                
  3 Cha, Madison G            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:18.19    1:17.00  
      36.73   40.27                                                
  4 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              1:17.03    1:17.02  
      36.16   40.86                                                
  5 Holzkamp, Ava M           14 PVST-CA              1:21.08    1:17.27  
      37.18   40.09                                                
  6 Nguyen, Jasmine V         13 UN-CA                     NT    1:18.98  
      39.23   39.75                                                
  7 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:21.27  
      38.10   43.17                                                
  8 Lam, Analee               13 PVST-CA              1:20.25    1:22.17  
      39.27   42.90                                                
  9 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              1:22.61    1:22.38  
      39.09   43.29                                                
 10 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA              1:29.99    1:24.08  
      40.44   43.64                                                
 11 Cruz, Gabrielle G         14 UN-CA                1:26.12    1:24.61  
      40.28   44.33                                                
 12 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.07    1:24.69  
      39.61   45.08                                                
 13 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              1:23.81    1:24.91  
      40.06   44.85                                                
 14 Shtangrud, Natalie M      15 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.02    1:25.61  
      40.99   44.62                                                
 15 Bulman, Laury R           14 UN-CA                1:26.20    1:28.00  
      40.85   47.15                                                
 16 Gao, Catherine Z          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:28.49  
      42.43   46.06                                                
 17 Stilwell, Sonja E         13 BUEN-CA              1:27.76    1:29.19  
      43.02   46.17                                                
 18 Marvian, Nona N           18 PVST-CA                   NT    1:29.46  
      42.98   46.48                                                
 19 Lee, Lauren H             14 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.85    1:30.81  
      44.10   46.71                                                
 20 Hyson, Kaelyn N           14 PVST-CA              1:38.05    1:31.72  
      42.88   48.84                                                
 21 Reilly, Roux G            15 BUEN-CA              1:32.70    1:32.28  
      44.23   48.05                                                
 22 Fisher, Mia               13 MACA-CA              1:36.52    1:37.33  
      46.49   50.84                                                
 23 Clay, Carissa N           13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:37.78  
      46.27   51.51                                                
 24 Leung, Kate Y             16 BUEN-CA              2:04.55    1:54.80  
      56.01   58.79                                                
 -- Vu, May M                 15 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.22   56.69                                                
 -- Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA              1:34.38         DQ  
      46.53   49.57                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:01.80    1:00.91  
      29.33   31.58                                                
  2 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA                59.49    1:01.44  
      29.07   32.37                                                
  3 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:03.89  
      29.74   34.15                                                
  4 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              1:01.64    1:03.96  
      29.67   34.29                                                
  5 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.41    1:04.54  
      30.48   34.06                                                
  6 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:07.57    1:06.17  
      32.21   33.96                                                
  7 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              1:03.56    1:06.77  
      31.58   35.19                                                
  8 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.16    1:07.73  
      31.21   36.52                                                
  9 Grant-Baird, Sydni        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.55    1:09.40  
      31.68   37.72                                                
 10 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              1:12.08    1:11.27  
      32.14   39.13                                                
 11 Lam, Brianna              15 PVST-CA              1:07.64    1:15.60  
      35.35   40.25                                                
 12 Marvian, Nona N           18 PVST-CA                   NT    1:15.94  
      34.96   40.98                                                
 13 Vargas, Mia I             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.28    1:17.68  
      37.99   39.69                                                
 14 Lam, Analee               13 PVST-CA              1:18.98    1:19.09  
      37.06   42.03                                                
 15 Hewamadduma, Sinara N     13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:22.56  
      39.65   42.91                                                
 16 Villalobos, Savannah R    13 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.91    1:26.67  
      37.35   49.32                                                
 17 Vu, May M                 15 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:40.57  
      45.95   54.62                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:21.06    2:19.85  
      30.20   36.99   41.99   30.67                                
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.93    2:22.11  
      32.91   37.40   39.25   32.55                                
  3 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:32.58    2:29.88  
      31.87   39.04   43.68   35.29                                
  4 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:36.22    2:32.22  
      33.50   39.77   44.69   34.26                                
  5 Grant-Baird, Sydni        13 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.43    2:34.49  
      32.90   40.44   48.34   32.81                                
  6 Nguyen, Jasmine V         13 UN-CA                     NT    2:36.52  
      36.65   40.92   41.83   37.12                                
  7 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA              2:39.72    2:37.15  
      32.70   41.19   47.99   35.27                                
  8 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:37.75  
      35.57   40.24   48.40   33.54                                
  9 Sams, Charlotte M         13 PVST-CA              2:46.46    2:42.24  
      36.12   42.79   46.54   36.79                                
 10 Venable, Natalie K        15 CLSS-CA              3:07.63    2:48.50  
      35.43   41.97   54.39   36.71                                
 11 Villalobos, Savannah R    13 Polar Bears-CA       2:51.70    3:02.18  
      39.11   45.84   55.69   41.54                                
 
Women 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              7:15.13    6:02.29  
      35.56   38.39   38.59   37.90   36.98   36.79   36.11   35.48
      34.49   32.00                                                
  2 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     13 Polar Bears-CA       6:08.12    6:03.34  
      33.75   36.93   38.12   38.00   37.46   36.92   37.36   36.46
      35.04   33.30                                                
  3 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              6:36.27    6:31.27  
      35.92   40.56   40.64   40.09   40.46   39.80   39.79   39.55
      39.36   35.10                                                
  4 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA                   NT    7:15.25  
      37.01   40.70   45.10   44.87   45.72   46.01   45.13   45.19
      43.25   42.27                                                
 
Women 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Partridge, Noel           15 CLSS-CA                   NT   12:57.02  
      34.10   37.11   38.83   38.86   38.89   39.26   39.54   39.89
      39.66   39.67   40.09   40.13   39.84   40.44   39.48   39.45
      38.97   38.84   38.16   36.04   15.66                        
 
Women 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA             18:51.14   18:50.94  
      31.04   33.83   34.25   33.33   34.06   33.61   33.81   34.14
      33.77   33.81   34.01   34.19   34.05   34.56   34.48   34.88
      34.85   34.71   34.88 8:04.68                                
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:23.78    2:19.06  
      33.16   34.79   35.45   35.66                                
  2 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:36.23    2:25.43  
      34.19   36.83   37.23   37.18                                
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:27.37  
      35.65   36.99   37.82   36.91                                
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              2:27.56    2:29.66  
      34.58   37.66   38.87   38.55                                
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:31.53  
      35.59   38.37   39.19   38.38                                
  6 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:48.83    2:46.83  
      40.61   42.41   42.81   41.00                                
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Emily K              19 PVST-CA              2:40.00    2:37.27  
      35.55   39.96   40.68   41.08                                
  2 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:47.22    2:50.00  
      39.97   43.57   42.46   44.00                                
  3 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              2:58.13    2:54.47  
      41.98   44.92   45.10   42.47                                
  4 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:56.62    2:55.29  
      41.43   44.92   44.95   43.99                                
  5 Wilson, Kelly T           15 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:00.76  
      40.59   47.26   46.76   46.15                                
  6 Gao, Catherine Z          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    3:08.74  
      41.54   48.09   49.48   49.63                                
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:35.56    2:23.94  
      33.14   36.76   37.67   36.37                                
  2 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              2:45.81    2:30.28  
      34.68   38.61   39.78   37.21                                
  3 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:42.26    2:33.93  
      32.66   38.58   42.21   40.48                                
  4 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:46.72  
      39.10   44.06   45.43   38.13                                
 
Women 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Emily K              19 PVST-CA              4:55.00    4:55.80  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         19.08      18.71  
  2 Campbell, Owen C           7 CLSS-CA                29.15      20.46  
  3 Maurice, Noah A            8 GAA-CA                    NT      20.48  
  4 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      21.19  
  5 Sobrino, Mikhail Y         8 GAA-CA                    NT      21.46  
  6 Buschmann, Erik K          7 MACA-CA                   NT      22.37  
  7 Angeles, Christian U       8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      23.49  
  8 Gray, Emmett J             8 BUEN-CA                32.02      23.89  
  9 Souders, Jack L            8 CLSS-CA                   NT      23.93  
 10 Killion, Reilly C          7 UN-CA                     NT      25.10  
 11 Angeles, James U           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      25.87  
 12 Enright, Finn O            7 CLSS-CA                31.93      25.96  
 13 Li, Brian                  8 MACA-CA                   NT      29.81  
 14 Souders, Harrison M        6 CLSS-CA                   NT      33.94  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                39.67      36.70  
  2 Campbell, Owen C           7 CLSS-CA              1:05.37      46.52  
  3 Walker, Zachariah D        6 TNT-CC                 44.04      47.15  
  4 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                   NT      47.57  
  5 Walker, Lance J            8 TNT-CC                 44.44      48.29  
  6 Souders, Jack L            8 CLSS-CA                   NT      52.33  
  7 Gray, Emmett J             8 BUEN-CA              1:15.56      56.79  
  8 Copley, Bronson A          7 MACA-CA                   NT    1:02.38  
  9 LaFave, Anwar L            8 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:02.87  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Zachariah D        6 TNT-CC               1:33.98    1:34.75  
      44.12   50.63                                                
  2 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:43.53  
      47.78   55.75                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      22.24  
  2 Enright, Finn O            7 CLSS-CA                   NT      25.00  
  3 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         24.39      25.05  
  4 Maurice, Noah A            8 GAA-CA                    NT      25.11  
  5 Sobrino, Mikhail Y         8 GAA-CA                 27.21      25.18  
  6 Campbell, Owen C           7 CLSS-CA                40.75      25.40  
  7 Killion, Reilly C          7 UN-CA                     NT      27.48  
  8 Buschmann, Erik K          7 MACA-CA                   NT      28.14  
  9 Souders, Jack L            8 CLSS-CA                   NT      29.37  
  9 Li, Brian                  8 MACA-CA                38.28      29.37  
 11 Copley, Bronson A          7 MACA-CA                28.54      33.96  
 12 Souders, Harrison M        6 CLSS-CA                   NT      39.64  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lance J            8 TNT-CC                 52.05      50.47  
  2 Walker, Zachariah D        6 TNT-CC                 52.56      50.63  
  3 Gray, Emmett J             8 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:10.59  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT      26.88  
  2 Killion, Reilly C          7 UN-CA                     NT      30.54  
  3 Copley, Bronson A          7 MACA-CA                37.70      33.66  
  4 Campbell, Owen C           7 CLSS-CA                40.59      35.73  
 -- Maurice, Noah A            8 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sobrino, Mikhail Y         8 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Brian                  8 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Enright, Finn O            7 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buschmann, Erik K          7 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lance J            8 TNT-CC               1:00.03      56.34  
  2 Walker, Zachariah D        6 TNT-CC                 59.72    1:01.07  
 -- Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Emmett J             8 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- LaFave, Anwar L            8 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         27.87      24.97  
  2 Campbell, Owen C           7 CLSS-CA                44.93      27.03  
  3 Sobrino, Mikhail Y         8 GAA-CA                 32.66      31.51  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                51.66      43.97  
  2 Walker, Zachariah D        6 TNT-CC               1:02.67    1:01.02  
  3 Walker, Lance J            8 TNT-CC               1:00.11    1:01.56  
  4 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:05.84  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              1:50.03    1:42.08  
      47.22   54.86                                                
  2 Walker, Lance J            8 TNT-CC               1:52.35    1:55.32  
      56.03   59.29                                                
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:48.78  
 -- Johnson, Zachary L         8 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                   NT      31.60  
  2 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                33.24      32.90  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                31.70      32.37  
  2 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA         36.03      32.75  
  3 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         34.59      34.47  
  4 Campbell, Scott P          9 CLSS-CA                40.33      35.17  
  5 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         39.49      37.63  
  6 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA         35.66      38.02  
  7 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                43.79      39.65  
  8 Gonzales, Lyndon J         9 BUEN-CA                39.35      39.97  
  9 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT      41.03  
 10 Moreno, Noah B            10 BUEN-CA                42.09      41.06  
 11 Mallari, Seraphin K       10 UN-CA                  40.17      41.13  
 12 Fei, Kevin                10 MACA-CA                   NT      41.22  
 13 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                41.35      41.34  
 14 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA         47.95      41.46  
 15 Hyson, Michael T          10 PVST-CA                   NT      41.88  
 16 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                   NT      42.89  
 17 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                42.34      43.31  
 18 Melwani, Neil R           10 GAA-CA                 43.94      44.11  
 19 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                 40.15      44.22  
 20 Cornejo, Esteban J        10 GAA-CA                 45.16      49.58  
 21 Madain, Alex A            10 GAA-CA                 57.30      51.73  
 22 Madain, Nicholas E        10 GAA-CA                    NT      52.81  
 23 Dameshghi, Ryan K         10 MACA-CA                53.75      52.96  
 24 Ramos, Nicolas J          10 GAA-CA                 51.76      55.17  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:10.35  
      34.24   36.11                                                
  2 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:09.45    1:10.65  
      33.71   36.94                                                
  3 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.84    1:12.61  
      35.50   37.11                                                
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.89    1:15.29  
      35.90   39.39                                                
  5 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA              1:25.80    1:20.60  
      39.71   40.89                                                
  6 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.50    1:24.55  
      39.66   44.89                                                
  7 Gonzales, Lyndon J         9 BUEN-CA              1:28.20    1:25.37  
      41.12   44.25                                                
  8 Hamouda, 01adam W          9 PVST-CA              1:37.34    1:28.90  
      41.81   47.09                                                
  9 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.96    1:29.20  
      41.30   47.90                                                
 10 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC               1:32.35    1:32.07  
      43.85   48.22                                                
 11 Hyson, Michael T          10 PVST-CA              1:41.07    1:33.58  
      46.41   47.17                                                
 12 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA              1:34.12    1:33.59  
      44.71   48.88                                                
 13 Moreno, Noah B            10 BUEN-CA              1:36.86    1:33.82  
      46.10   47.72                                                
 14 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA       1:48.62    1:34.17  
      43.60   50.57                                                
 15 Cornejo, Esteban J        10 GAA-CA               1:49.86    1:44.08  
 16 Ramos, Nicolas J          10 GAA-CA               1:53.13    1:59.84  
      54.84 1:05.00                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:17.90    2:15.13  
      30.49   34.79   35.86   33.99                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                42.34      37.90  
  2 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         42.16      39.88  
  3 Mallari, Seraphin K       10 UN-CA                  40.36      42.22  
  4 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT      44.79  
  5 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                51.55      45.54  
  6 Fei, Kevin                10 MACA-CA                50.67      45.94  
  7 Lee, Kyle I               10 Polar Bears-CA         45.89      47.00  
  8 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA         48.78      47.15  
  9 Hamouda, 01adam W          9 PVST-CA                49.16      47.95  
 10 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                46.61      48.08  
 11 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                 46.87      48.10  
 12 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                47.26      49.45  
 13 Cornejo, Esteban J        10 GAA-CA                 54.85      51.25  
 14 Gonzales, Lyndon J         9 BUEN-CA                47.88      52.53  
 15 Melwani, Neil R           10 GAA-CA               1:00.69      53.00  
 16 Dameshghi, Ryan K         10 MACA-CA                54.48      53.60  
 17 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                   NT      53.61  
 18 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA         57.91      55.05  
 19 Madain, Alex A            10 GAA-CA               1:00.30      57.31  
 20 Madain, Nicholas E        10 GAA-CA               1:04.15      59.09  
 21 Ramos, Nicolas J          10 GAA-CA               1:10.08      59.20  
 -- Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA                42.38         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA                43.23      41.58  
  2 Campbell, Scott P          9 CLSS-CA                56.09      47.64  
  3 Fei, Kevin                10 MACA-CA                53.12      49.31  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         50.73      51.08  
  5 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA              1:02.36      52.03  
  6 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT      52.99  
  7 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                53.96      53.85  
  8 Henry, Vinul P             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      54.17  
  9 Hyson, Michael T          10 PVST-CA                   NT      54.30  
 10 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                57.62      55.23  
 11 Park, Eli E               10 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.16      55.62  
 12 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.48  
 13 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC               1:00.49      59.09  
 14 Gonzales, Lyndon J         9 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:00.28  
 15 Ramos, Nicolas J          10 GAA-CA                    NT    1:03.93  
 16 Madain, Alex A            10 GAA-CA                    NT    1:05.40  
 -- Cornejo, Esteban J        10 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA                47.68         DQ  
 -- Dameshghi, Ryan K         10 MACA-CA              1:05.85         DQ  
 -- Hamouda, 01adam W          9 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mallari, Seraphin K       10 UN-CA                  54.66         DQ  
 -- Madain, Nicholas E        10 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Paraic S           10 CLSS-CA              1:36.96    1:29.69  
      42.53   47.16                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                38.33      37.11  
  2 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                39.31      39.35  
  3 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA                43.59      44.05  
  4 Mallari, Seraphin K       10 UN-CA                  42.00      44.49  
  5 Gonzales, Lyndon J         9 BUEN-CA                48.65      44.93  
  6 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                54.83      45.26  
  7 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT      48.32  
  8 Walker, Nathaniel R        9 TNT-CC                 59.10      54.17  
  9 Hamouda, 01adam W          9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:02.43  
 10 Melwani, Neil R           10 GAA-CA                    NT    1:05.14  
 -- Cornejo, Esteban J        10 GAA-CA               1:02.39         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:22.78    1:21.12  
      38.63   42.49                                                
  2 Marvian, Sina N           10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:22.19  
      39.11   43.08                                                
  3 Cha, Ryan                 10 Polar Bears-CA       1:35.68    1:27.16  
      43.80   43.36                                                
  4 Campbell, Scott P          9 CLSS-CA              1:54.39    1:31.19  
      43.81   47.38                                                
  5 Gray, Chase C             10 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:37.85  
      48.16   49.69                                                
  6 Goodman, Miles Q          10 WAVE-CA              1:44.21    1:38.56  
      48.40   50.16                                                
  7 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:44.19  
  8 Fei, Kevin                10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:44.27  
      50.31   53.96                                                
  9 Santiago, Leo M            9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:44.30  
      51.67   52.63                                                
 -- Mallari, Seraphin K       10 UN-CA                1:55.30         DQ  
      44.42   54.31                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:42.81    2:40.92  
      34.00   42.51   48.21   36.20                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                27.29      26.52  
  2 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                29.24      28.11  
  3 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA                33.40      30.39  
  4 Lindberg, Lucien          12 GAA-CA                 30.68      30.51  
  5 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA                33.38      32.90  
  6 Solis, Camilo F           11 BUEN-CA                38.91      37.08  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA         33.85      29.36  
  2 Kuske, Matthew J          11 BUEN-CA                35.32      32.09  
  3 Alvarado, Alex S          11 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.37  
  4 Aouda, Andre O            11 CSSC-CA                   NT      32.90  
  5 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA         36.20      35.55  
  6 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA                39.18      35.83  
  7 Solis, Camilo F           11 BUEN-CA                38.91      36.38  
  8 Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA                38.00      36.96  
  9 Li, Alan                  11 MACA-CA                38.74      39.67  
 10 Friedl, Ronan J           11 GAA-CA                 45.79      45.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:05.37    1:00.90  
      29.59   31.31                                                
  2 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA       1:23.17    1:05.03  
      30.05   34.98                                                
  3 McBride, Joshua A         12 PVST-CA              1:07.97    1:05.12  
      31.62   33.50                                                
  4 Hitch, Oliver C           11 CLSS-CA              1:22.10    1:11.24  
      33.76   37.48                                                
  5 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.67    1:12.34  
      34.49   37.85                                                
  6 Alvarado, Alex S          11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:13.24  
      34.19   39.05                                                
  7 Aouda, Andre O            11 CSSC-CA              1:25.36    1:16.71  
      36.27   40.44                                                
  8 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA              1:23.70    1:18.44  
      37.65   40.79                                                
  9 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.04    1:20.88  
      38.00   42.88                                                
 10 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                1:29.53    1:21.50  
      38.44   43.06                                                
 11 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.94    1:24.96  
      37.27   47.69                                                
 12 Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA              1:29.45    1:25.50  
      41.15   44.35                                                
 13 Hamouda, Yaseen W         11 PVST-CA              1:33.63    1:27.30  
      38.75   48.55                                                
 14 Friedl, Ronan J           11 GAA-CA               1:50.14    1:45.27  
      51.67   53.60                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              2:09.80    2:09.14  
      29.74   33.12   33.74   32.54                                
  2 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA              2:26.89    2:23.38  
      31.37   36.05   39.32   36.64                                
  3 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:28.86  
      32.09   36.00   38.39   42.38                                
  4 Lindberg, Lucien          12 GAA-CA                    NT    2:34.98  
      33.53   39.47   42.55   39.43                                
  5 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA              2:51.99    2:36.70  
      34.86   38.77   37.67   45.40                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Joshua A         12 PVST-CA                36.48      34.80  
  2 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA         41.11      34.93  
  3 Bertelsen, Peter M        12 Polar Bears-CA         41.22      37.84  
  4 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                  39.16      39.66  
  5 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA         46.28      42.17  
  6 Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA                47.08      42.47  
  7 Alvarado, Alex S          11 CSSC-CA                   NT      42.98  
  8 Aouda, Andre O            11 CSSC-CA                52.09      43.76  
  9 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         44.56      43.85  
 10 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA                45.14      44.46  
 11 Hamouda, Yaseen W         11 PVST-CA                44.52      44.70  
 12 Li, Alan                  11 MACA-CA                49.69      49.68  
 13 Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA                51.74      52.61  
 14 Friedl, Ronan J           11 GAA-CA               1:09.40    1:04.73  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              1:14.37    1:07.39  
      32.50   34.89                                                
  2 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:11.75    1:09.30  
      33.77   35.53                                                
  3 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:19.74  
      39.01   40.73                                                
  4 Lindberg, Lucien          12 GAA-CA               1:37.53    1:22.12  
      40.17   41.95                                                
  5 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA              1:28.23    1:23.73  
      42.23   41.50                                                
 -- Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ  
      40.10   41.91                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuske, Matthew J          11 BUEN-CA                41.44      39.29  
  2 Hitch, Oliver C           11 CLSS-CA                52.72      44.79  
  3 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                  42.94      45.01  
  4 Aouda, Andre O            11 CSSC-CA                   NT      45.36  
  5 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         53.41      45.45  
  6 Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA         51.45      48.55  
  7 Li, Alan                  11 MACA-CA                52.29      53.14  
  8 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA                53.06      53.49  
  9 Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA                54.34      54.17  
 10 Friedl, Ronan J           11 GAA-CA                    NT    1:01.33  
 -- Fausset, Lennon M         12 PVST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:24.00    1:20.14  
      38.59   41.55                                                
  2 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:33.26    1:24.65  
      39.75   44.90                                                
  3 Portman, Charlie J        12 MACA-CA              1:35.64    1:33.19  
      44.64   48.55                                                
  4 Lindberg, Lucien          12 GAA-CA               1:36.71    1:34.55  
      46.43   48.12                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Joshua A         12 PVST-CA                34.94      32.71  
  2 Kim, Matthew              12 Polar Bears-CA         40.30      33.55  
  3 Hitch, Oliver C           11 CLSS-CA                48.16      36.42  
  4 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA         41.63      45.36  
  5 Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA                53.42      51.56  
 -- Alvarado, Alex S          11 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                  40.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazyan, David M           12 CLSS-CA              1:36.91    1:26.04  
      38.18   47.86                                                
  2 Lindberg, Lucien          12 GAA-CA               1:41.42    1:28.99  
      40.89   48.10                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA              1:13.85    1:10.43  
      32.05   38.38                                                
  2 Kuske, Matthew J          11 BUEN-CA              1:25.98    1:18.94  
      37.16   41.78                                                
  3 Hitch, Oliver C           11 CLSS-CA              1:36.06    1:22.87  
      38.90   43.97                                                
  4 Mallari, Kai N            11 UN-CA                1:25.57    1:27.01  
      42.23   44.78                                                
  5 Angeles, Julian U         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:49.47    1:31.63  
      42.62   49.01                                                
  6 Jin, Jerry                11 MACA-CA              1:45.68    1:42.63  
      47.54   55.09                                                
 -- Li, Alan                  11 MACA-CA              1:44.46         DQ  
      52.96   56.23                                                
 -- Montanaro, Andre G        12 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.40         DQ  
      50.46   53.90                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              2:37.64    2:28.82  
      33.12   36.94   47.04   31.72                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                25.04      24.18  
  2 Santander, Nick A         14 BUEN-CA                25.05      24.21  
  3 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA         24.88      24.48  
  4 Vargas, Dominic F         13 Polar Bears-CA         24.73      24.70  
  5 Malek, Chris J            17 Polar Bears-CA         26.76      25.78  
  6 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA         27.39      26.15  
  7 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA                27.55      26.31  
  8 Gunawan, Matthew M        18 CSSC-CA                28.39      26.54  
  9 Gonzalez, Carlos J        15 BUEN-CA                27.56      26.61  
 10 Zilberman, Nathan S       16 UN-CA                     NT      27.33  
 11 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                30.26      28.04  
 12 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                30.96      28.20  
 13 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA                 28.01      28.21  
 14 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA                26.86      28.48  
 15 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA                28.68      28.52  
 16 Pena, Adrian G            13 BUEN-CA                33.24      28.65  
 17 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT      28.82  
 18 Arvizu, Max O             15 GAA-CA                 29.99      29.23  
 19 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA         32.01      29.51  
 20 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA         30.78      29.86  
 21 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA         31.03      29.91  
 22 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA                32.47      30.25  
 23 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA                31.61      30.96  
 24 Sierra, Rafael L          13 BUEN-CA                30.55      31.05  
 25 Ayala, Sebastian I        15 BUEN-CA                33.35      32.03  
 26 Kotla, Sai R              13 PVST-CA                36.26      36.30  
 27 Ramos, Dante X            13 GAA-CA                 36.96      36.38  
 -- Kelly, Sean P             15 CLSS-CA                28.34         DQ  
 -- DeVetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA                24.90         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santander, Nick A         14 BUEN-CA              1:58.77    1:54.57  
      27.22   29.63   29.19   28.53                                
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:55.93    1:55.75  
      27.39   29.73   29.76   28.87                                
  3 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:07.83    2:01.74  
      27.50   30.94   31.71   31.59                                
  4 Sun, Matthew H            14 CLSS-CA              2:04.00    2:02.03  
      28.45   30.97   30.73   31.88                                
  5 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:06.82    2:03.46  
      27.12   30.93   32.25   33.16                                
  6 Gunawan, Matthew M        18 CSSC-CA              2:21.61    2:08.01  
      29.12   32.83   34.15   31.91                                
  7 Malek, Chris J            17 Polar Bears-CA       2:16.52    2:11.67  
      29.94   34.16   34.63   32.94                                
  8 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA              2:07.65    2:13.56  
      29.84   33.98   34.89   34.85                                
  9 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:21.32    2:13.68  
      30.93   35.26   36.05   31.44                                
 10 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              2:23.42    2:17.11  
      31.93   34.64   35.74   34.80                                
 11 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.43    2:17.63  
      32.25   35.23   36.18   33.97                                
 12 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              2:31.92    2:18.24  
      29.93   34.01   37.38   36.92                                
 13 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA              2:24.26    2:18.74  
      31.41   35.52   37.51   34.30                                
 14 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:21.44  
      31.84   36.00   38.24   35.36                                
 15 Martin, Kalani T          13 PVST-CA              2:45.41    2:24.94  
      32.95   38.46   39.21   34.32                                
 16 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.54    2:25.49  
      33.18   36.19   37.21   38.91                                
 17 Sierra, Rafael L          13 BUEN-CA              2:29.02    2:25.75  
      33.27   37.24   38.36   36.88                                
 18 Arvizu, Max O             15 GAA-CA               2:33.23    2:25.82  
      33.30 1:52.52                                                
 19 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       2:40.87    2:26.81  
      32.80   37.09   39.78   37.14                                
 20 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:39.07  
      33.39                   42.15                                
 21 Ramos, Dante X            13 GAA-CA                    NT    3:27.69  
      47.67   52.85   55.74   51.43                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA              1:08.01    1:03.21  
      31.48   31.73                                                
  2 Vargas, Dominic F         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.60    1:04.71  
      30.78   33.93                                                
  3 Gonzalez, Carlos J        15 BUEN-CA              1:15.16    1:05.46  
      32.60   32.86                                                
  4 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:06.98    1:05.53  
      32.43   33.10                                                
  5 Kelly, Sean P             15 CLSS-CA              1:22.63    1:06.22  
      31.11   35.11                                                
  6 Gunawan, Matthew M        18 CSSC-CA              1:12.64    1:10.42  
      34.51   35.91                                                
  7 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              1:08.99    1:11.28  
      33.92   37.36                                                
  8 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA              1:20.05    1:11.61  
      34.16   37.45                                                
  9 Malek, Chris J            17 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:13.28  
      35.63   37.65                                                
 10 Martin, Kalani T          13 PVST-CA              1:25.80    1:16.72  
      38.40   38.32                                                
 11 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA               1:18.78    1:19.29  
 12 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.50    1:20.18  
      38.32   41.86                                                
 13 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.06    1:21.53  
 14 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
      40.72   42.75                                                
 15 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA              1:24.69    1:23.94  
 16 Kotla, Sai R              13 PVST-CA              1:30.02    1:25.88  
 17 Ayala, Sebastian I        15 BUEN-CA              1:34.58    1:31.20  
      44.31   46.89                                                
 -- Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              1:05.90         DQ  
 -- Arvizu, Max O             15 GAA-CA               1:30.78         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Dante X            13 GAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
      47.18   50.58                                                
 -- Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      39.63   43.54                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sean P             15 CLSS-CA              1:17.44    1:10.81  
      33.99   36.82                                                
  2 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:13.80    1:11.93  
      34.35   37.58                                                
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:13.66    1:12.45  
      34.84   37.61                                                
  4 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:13.28    1:12.54  
      33.49   39.05                                                
  5 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              1:08.28    1:13.25  
      33.45   39.80                                                
  6 Sun, Matthew H            14 CLSS-CA              1:18.00    1:13.80  
      35.32   38.48                                                
  7 Vargas, Dominic F         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.12    1:13.97  
      34.44   39.53                                                
  8 Gunawan, Matthew M        18 CSSC-CA              1:23.13    1:19.84  
      38.56   41.28                                                
  9 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.73    1:23.52  
      39.70   43.82                                                
 10 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              1:22.50    1:23.65  
      40.80   42.85                                                
 11 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA               1:25.58    1:25.47  
      39.52   45.95                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Carlos J        15 BUEN-CA              1:47.47    1:27.41  
      41.37   46.04                                                
 13 Henry, Sandul A           14 Polar Bears-CA       1:37.43    1:28.64  
      41.96   46.68                                                
 14 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:30.88  
      43.20   47.68                                                
 15 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:33.49  
      44.84   48.65                                                
 16 Martin, Kalani T          13 PVST-CA              1:47.47    1:34.83  
      45.91   48.92                                                
 17 Ramos, Dante X            13 GAA-CA               1:47.47    1:43.92  
      49.31   54.61                                                
 -- Pena, Adrian G            13 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
      37.84   42.60                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditlof, Johnny P          19 BUEN-CA                52.81      53.10  
      24.40   28.70                                                
  2 DeVetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA              1:01.00      59.59  
      28.56   31.03                                                
  3 Sun, Matthew H            14 CLSS-CA              1:03.58    1:01.27  
      29.14   32.13                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:02.88    1:01.41  
      29.58   31.83                                                
  5 Malek, Chris J            17 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.23    1:01.51  
      28.45   33.06                                                
  6 Vargas, Dominic F         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.12    1:03.98  
      29.46   34.52                                                
  7 Hong, Moses C             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.27    1:04.12  
      29.19   34.93                                                
  8 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              1:06.78    1:04.44  
      29.22   35.22                                                
  9 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              1:06.41    1:05.76  
      30.78   34.98                                                
 10 Leung, Scott Y            14 BUEN-CA              1:17.57    1:07.71  
      32.28   35.43                                                
 11 Zilberman, Nathan S       16 UN-CA                     NT    1:08.24  
      29.73   38.51                                                
 12 Gunawan, Matthew M        18 CSSC-CA              1:16.70    1:10.50  
      33.97   36.53                                                
 13 Arvizu, Max O             15 GAA-CA                    NT    1:11.76  
      33.65   38.11                                                
 14 Nahm III, Bobby E         13 PVST-CA              1:07.61    1:12.05  
      32.24   39.81                                                
 15 Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA               1:14.57    1:13.44  
      33.00   40.44                                                
 16 Medina, Lucas M           14 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:16.43  
      34.86   41.57                                                
 17 Caruso, Marquez A         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.96    1:20.84  
      37.64   43.20                                                
 18 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.40    1:21.37  
      38.64   42.73                                                
 19 Martin, Kalani T          13 PVST-CA              1:32.37    1:21.60  
      38.97   42.63                                                
 20 Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:31.69  
      40.86   50.83                                                
 21 Le, Dylan D               13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:32.11  
      42.79   49.32                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:17.89    2:14.43  
      30.95   34.15   38.78   30.55                                
  2 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:37.59    2:31.08  
      35.36   40.52   41.21   33.99                                
  3 Moreno, Fabian M          14 BUEN-CA              2:57.01    2:42.49  
      34.92   41.92   50.23   35.42                                
  4 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              2:47.83    2:45.12  
      40.16   42.98   47.38   34.60                                
  5 Sierra, Rafael L          13 BUEN-CA              2:58.70    2:57.91  
      38.60   46.10   54.66   38.55                                
  6 Ayala, Sebastian I        15 BUEN-CA                   NT    3:07.83  
      38.35   50.36 1:00.47   38.65                                
 -- Friedl, Rylan J           13 GAA-CA               2:45.28         DQ  
      34.64   43.28   47.35   37.49                                
 
Men 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:37.69  
      30.47   35.53   35.12   35.05   34.55   34.04   33.57   33.85
      33.50   32.01                                                
  2 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              5:52.95    5:59.16  
      31.36   36.27   37.08   36.81   37.04   36.42   36.81   36.02
      36.43   34.92                                                
  3 McBride, Joshua A         12 PVST-CA                   NT    6:07.37  
      34.04   37.77   37.61   37.74   37.60   37.69   37.35   37.15
      36.19   34.23                                                
  4 Le, Dylan D               13 PVST-CA                   NT    6:28.35  
      34.88   37.81   38.79   39.95   38.50   39.32   40.14   39.24
      39.37   40.35                                                
 
Men 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVetis, Vinni J          16 PVST-CA             10:24.87   10:52.72  
      28.94   31.81   32.97   33.26   33.13   33.80   33.49   33.46
      32.98   32.92   32.45   33.15   33.11   32.77   32.81   32.67
      33.13   33.10   32.23   30.54                                
  2 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                   NT   11:41.28  
      31.07   34.28   34.56   34.49   35.45   34.96   35.62   35.20
      35.59   35.54   35.79   35.71   35.37   36.12   35.90   36.21
      36.29   35.91   34.49   32.73   47.89                        
  3 Parastaev, Niko           11 CSSC-CA                   NT   12:06.26  
                              37.07   36.76   37.88   37.77   36.48
      36.86   35.70   37.09   32.34                                
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 PVST-CA                   NT    2:16.59  
      31.70   35.04   35.36   34.49                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              2:33.53    2:17.24  
      32.64   34.80   35.08   34.72                                
  3 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:19.40  
      33.75   35.46   35.03   35.16                                
  4 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:25.10    2:28.16  
      33.23   36.60   39.19   39.14                                
  5 Le, Dylan D               13 PVST-CA                   NT    2:44.00  
      38.35   40.98   42.70   41.97                                
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:41.04    2:30.58  
      33.98   39.85   38.09   38.66                                
  2 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:38.30  
      38.83   40.54   38.84   40.09                                
 -- Sibiriakov, Nick          13 CLSS-CA              3:09.04         DQ  
      42.10   50.32   51.39   51.13                                
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zane I           12 SBA-SI               2:06.55    2:03.71  
      28.14   30.25   33.88   31.44                                
  2 Santander, Nick A         14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:10.95  
      28.08   32.05   34.31   36.51                                
  3 Jeong, Elliot H           14 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:41.73  
      34.39   40.36   42.13   44.85                                
 
Men 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              5:30.37    5:02.66