PVST January BRW - Meet Results

PVST January BRW
1/11/2020 - 1/12/2020
Camarillo, CA United States
Updated: 1/12/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team - CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2020 08:50 PM
                 2020 CA PVST January BRW, Sanction #: S20-021                 
                         Camarillo, CA (1/11-12/2020)                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                22.65      23.61  
  2 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                23.04      23.75  
  3 McGeoy, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA                   NT      24.26  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                51.58      52.28  
  2 Drabik, Carlina R          6 SBSC-CA                55.40      59.82  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:49.70  
      52.26   57.44                                                
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                25.14         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Drabik, Carlina R          6 SBSC-CA                30.09      30.44  
  2 McGeoy, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA                   NT      31.17  
  3 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                29.29      32.56  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeoy, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA              1:03.05    1:04.24  
 -- Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA              1:02.62         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                31.45      34.55  
  2 McGeoy, Gracie M           6 SBSC-CA                   NT      34.72  
 -- Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA              1:15.09    1:15.41  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Serenity L       6 PATH-CA                26.67      26.43  
  2 Drabik, Carlina R          6 SBSC-CA                   NT      28.94  
  3 Mero, Kristen M            6 CCAT-CA                27.62      29.76  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                18.81      19.04  
  2 Bickel, Saffron C          8 MACA-CA                20.61      21.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buell, Lauren A            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      18.90  
  2 Brown, Alexa D             8 WAVE-CA                   NT      21.03  
  3 Jacobson, Vera             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      22.87  
  4 Teymouri, Tiffany          7 PATH-CA                   NT      23.01  
  5 Hurtado, Lily M            7 PATH-CA                30.22      24.35  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                39.56      40.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                42.77      41.74  
  2 Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA                45.36      48.58  
  3 Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA                45.55      49.12  
  4 McAvoy, Sia C              8 SBSC-CA                48.26      50.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buell, Lauren A            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      41.23  
  2 Hiete, Taylor M            8 PVST-CA                   NT      48.63  
  3 Anderson, Hayden R         8 SBSC-CA                59.35      51.71  
  4 Scott, Reagan O            8 WAVE-CA                53.66      55.35  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA              1:28.74    1:26.18  
      38.31   47.87                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA              1:38.56    1:27.04  
      40.33   46.71                                                
  2 Bickel, Saffron C          8 MACA-CA                   NT    1:47.55  
      48.48   59.07                                                
 -- Jacobson, Vera             8 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                24.62      23.17  
  2 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                23.56      23.60  
  3 Bickel, Saffron C          8 MACA-CA                25.48      25.13  
  4 McAvoy, Sia C              8 SBSC-CA                25.10      27.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buell, Lauren A            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      23.61  
  2 Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA                   NT      25.34  
  3 Hiete, Taylor M            8 PVST-CA                   NT      25.66  
  4 Brown, Alexa D             8 WAVE-CA                   NT      25.90  
  5 Hurtado, Lily M            7 PATH-CA                30.56      27.42  
  6 Scott, Reagan O            8 WAVE-CA                33.98      27.91  
 -- Anderson, Hayden R         8 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                49.75      50.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Buell, Lauren A            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      55.97  
  2 Jacobson, Vera             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      56.91  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA                43.23      44.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA                57.85      53.42  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA              1:34.48    1:40.93  
      47.27   53.66                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickel, Saffron C          8 MACA-CA                29.86      29.19  
  2 Jacobson, Vera             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      30.77  
  3 Buell, Lauren A            8 SBSC-CA                   NT      30.95  
  4 Teymouri, Tiffany          7 PATH-CA                   NT      53.31  
 -- Hurtado, Lily M            7 PATH-CA                47.31         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                52.89      55.70  
  2 Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA                55.20      58.41  
  3 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA              1:02.31      59.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickel, Saffron C          8 MACA-CA                   NT    1:04.84  
  2 Buell, Lauren A            8 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:06.35  
  3 Scott, Reagan O            8 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:06.97  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA                46.10      47.46  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA              1:42.63    1:43.44  
      49.54   53.90                                                
WHT - Division  
 -- Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA              1:51.57         DQ  
      56.78 1:02.01                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                22.41      20.89  
  2 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA                22.79      23.66  
  3 McAvoy, Sia C              8 SBSC-CA                24.80      28.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickel, Saffron C          8 MACA-CA                28.17      26.38  
  2 Anderson, Hayden R         8 SBSC-CA                29.74      28.17  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Drottar, Angellica B       8 CCAT-CA                47.87         DQ  
WHT - Division  
 -- Teymouri, Tiffany          7 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinports, Gwyneth A        8 SBSC-CA                57.86      52.78  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tsao, Phoebe K             8 PATH-CA              1:48.85    1:46.99  
  2 Begley, Sara E             8 SBSC-CA              2:00.61    1:57.10  
      57.53   59.57                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Buliga, Erin D             8 CANY-CA              1:36.12    1:36.83  
      45.30   51.53                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                30.79      30.67  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                29.68      30.89  
   40:00.00                                                        
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                30.45      31.29  
   29:40.00                                                        
  4 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                30.82      31.53  
  5 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                32.06      32.46  
  6 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                32.10      32.67  
  7 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                31.86      33.11  
  8 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                33.39      34.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                34.62      35.05  
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                35.73      35.21  
  3 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                35.89      36.23  
  4 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                36.08      36.25  
  5 Fahrenholz, Emma R        10 CANY-CA                36.69      36.27  
  6 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA                35.47      36.73  
  7 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA                36.02      36.82  
  8 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA                36.12      37.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA                39.43      35.43  
  2 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA         41.28      36.27  
  3 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA                37.61      37.33  
  4 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA                39.80      38.68  
  5 Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA                38.72      38.99  
  6 Stevenson, Jaklyn G        9 LTA-CA                 41.22      39.44  
  7 Soho, Emma J               9 UN-02-CA               44.68      40.12  
  8 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                39.69      40.14  
  9 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                38.84      41.02  
 10 Hurtado, Hailey M         10 PATH-CA                42.63      42.00  
 11 Kuske, Emma A             10 BUEN-CA                43.60      43.55  
 12 Naik, Nina                 9 MACA-CA                   NT      44.94  
 13 Devries, Nalani Z          9 SBSC-CA                49.42      45.23  
 14 Freymond, Alessandra C    10 MACA-CA                51.55      50.71  
 15 Pitillo, Aine J            9 MACA-CA                59.36      58.61  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA              1:10.43    1:09.80  
      34.20   35.60                                                
  2 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:08.88    1:10.59  
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:07.03    1:11.68  
  4 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:13.80    1:12.41  
      34.81   37.60                                                
  5 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:11.27    1:13.06  
      34.59   38.47                                                
  6 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:11.59    1:13.15  
      34.10   39.05                                                
  7 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:14.56    1:17.40  
      36.12   41.28                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA              1:19.54    1:14.96  
      36.22   38.74                                                
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:15.34    1:16.78  
      36.20   40.58                                                
  3 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:21.01    1:18.90  
      37.81   41.09                                                
  4 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA              1:19.11    1:21.97  
      39.30   42.67                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Iglesias, Valeria         10 CANY-CA              1:27.75    1:21.08  
      38.05   43.03                                                
  2 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA              1:26.32    1:21.59  
  3 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA              1:26.15    1:21.90  
      39.19   42.71                                                
  4 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA              1:25.54    1:23.38  
      40.46   42.92                                                
  5 Drabik, Josie L            9 SBSC-CA              1:24.39    1:23.62  
      39.50   44.12                                                
  6 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA              1:23.11    1:24.26  
      39.19   45.07                                                
  7 Bursek, Maren A           10 BUEN-CA              1:30.91    1:26.62  
      42.18   44.44                                                
  7 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA              1:24.25    1:26.62  
      43.24   43.38                                                
  9 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA              1:31.13    1:27.11  
      40.74   46.37                                                
 10 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA              1:31.71    1:28.77  
      41.91   46.86                                                
 11 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA              1:26.71    1:29.43  
      41.42   48.01                                                
 12 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              1:40.96    1:29.90  
      42.61   47.29                                                
 13 Carrasco, Kristiana E     10 MACA-CA              1:29.46    1:30.58  
      42.63   47.95                                                
 14 Soho, Emma J               9 UN-02-CA             1:37.48    1:34.24  
      42.53   51.71                                                
 15 Ginnetti, Isa S           10 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:34.67  
      45.43   49.24                                                
 16 Hoffmann, Lucy F           9 MACA-CA              1:40.16    1:40.98  
      47.10   53.88                                                
 17 Naik, Nina                 9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:41.61  
      47.26   54.35                                                
 18 Hiete, Mason M            10 PVST-CA                   NT    1:42.60  
      48.12   54.48                                                
 19 Devries, Nalani Z          9 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:43.04  
 20 Freymond, Alessandra C    10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:55.13  
      55.92   59.21                                                
 21 Sommers, Sarah E           9 WAVE-CA              2:13.07    2:07.90  
      59.35 1:08.55                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              2:31.32    2:26.69  
      32.76   37.65   40.45   35.83                                
  2 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              2:26.79    2:27.27  
      33.19                   37.80                                
  3 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              2:30.64    2:34.99  
      34.63   38.73   40.52   41.11                                
RED - Division  
  1 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              2:46.82    2:45.86  
      35.70   43.30   44.63   42.23                                
  2 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA              2:52.85    2:55.56  
      39.62   44.72   46.63   44.59                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:49.96  
                    1:27.53                                        
  2 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:57.02  
      38.30   44.53   47.56   46.63                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:29.73  
      34.47   39.00   39.76   40.27   39.24   39.25   39.90   39.04
      40.73   38.07                                                
  2 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              2:46.82    7:24.96  
      37.19   43.58                         3:45.39                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                34.66      34.61  
   30:20.00 2:30.00                                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                36.92      36.30  
  3 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                37.25      37.31  
  4 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                36.68      37.92  
  5 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA                36.77      38.62  
  6 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                35.48      38.64  
  7 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                39.55      39.12  
  8 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                39.11      39.22  
  9 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                39.30      40.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA                41.22      41.11  
  2 Iglesias, Valeria         10 CANY-CA                40.92      41.52  
  3 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA                43.54      44.85  
  4 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA                44.08      46.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rankin, Elise T           10 WAVE-CA                   NT      38.45  
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                45.43      44.62  
  3 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                53.25      45.72  
  4 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                46.92      46.05  
  5 Hoffmann, Lucy F           9 MACA-CA                47.24      46.23  
  6 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                51.62      46.40  
  7 Drabik, Josie L            9 SBSC-CA                44.69      46.54  
  8 Hurtado, Hailey M         10 PATH-CA                47.71      47.43  
  9 Bursek, Maren A           10 BUEN-CA                47.79      47.75  
 10 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA                48.16      47.80  
 11 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA                45.89      48.17  
 12 Ginnetti, Isa S           10 CSSC-CA                49.04      48.66  
 13 Kuske, Emma A             10 BUEN-CA                   NT      49.69  
 14 Soho, Emma J               9 UN-02-CA                  NT      52.35  
 15 Naik, Nina                 9 MACA-CA                56.28      53.25  
 16 Hiete, Mason M            10 PVST-CA                   NT      53.56  
 17 Carrasco, Kristiana E     10 MACA-CA                   NT      55.57  
 18 Freymond, Alessandra C    10 MACA-CA              1:00.84    1:02.21  
 19 Sommers, Sarah E           9 WAVE-CA              1:04.95    1:09.72  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:16.51    1:18.47  
      38.39   40.08                                                
  2 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:22.13    1:20.14  
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:18.98    1:22.37  
      39.29   43.08                                                
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:22.09    1:24.30  
      39.79   44.51                                                
  5 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:22.40    1:25.94  
      42.58   43.36                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fahrenholz, Emma R        10 CANY-CA              1:32.97    1:31.69  
      45.54   46.15                                                
  2 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA              1:32.42    1:33.14  
      44.31   48.83                                                
  3 Hoffmann, Lucy F           9 MACA-CA              1:36.47    1:39.35  
      48.57   50.78                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA              1:44.59    1:33.51  
      46.16   47.35                                                
  2 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA              1:40.06    1:36.44  
      45.22   51.22                                                
  3 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:39.15  
      48.51   50.64                                                
  4 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              1:45.46    1:39.91  
      49.15   50.76                                                
  5 Carrasco, Kristiana E     10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:56.91  
      54.42 1:02.49                                                
 -- Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      45.83                                                        
 -- Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.81   53.26                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                40.58      41.41  
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma R        10 CANY-CA                41.30      41.59  
  3 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                42.83      43.05  
  4 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                43.27      44.42  
  5 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                45.26      47.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA                47.06      47.50  
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA                47.94      47.59  
  3 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA                47.35      47.64  
  4 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA                49.29      48.21  
  5 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                48.54      48.99  
  6 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                49.05      49.24  
  7 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA                48.92      50.33  
  8 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA                48.82      55.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrasco, Kristiana E     10 MACA-CA                51.09      49.49  
  2 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA                53.81      50.39  
  3 Hoffmann, Lucy F           9 MACA-CA                50.58      50.84  
  4 Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA                52.44      52.11  
  5 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                54.73      52.56  
  6 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA                51.16      53.98  
  7 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA                54.67      54.81  
  8 Devries, Nalani Z          9 SBSC-CA                   NT      57.35  
  9 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA                56.99      57.73  
 10 Hurtado, Hailey M         10 PATH-CA              1:03.95      57.99  
 11 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      58.27  
 12 Stevenson, Jaklyn G        9 LTA-CA                 58.30      58.28  
 13 Soho, Emma J               9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:00.93  
 14 Freymond, Alessandra C    10 MACA-CA              1:09.95    1:02.81  
 15 Pitillo, Aine J            9 MACA-CA              1:04.68    1:04.03  
 -- Naik, Nina                 9 MACA-CA              1:00.88         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:21.68    1:24.91  
      40.81   44.10                                                
  2 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:27.47    1:28.94  
      43.71   45.23                                                
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:26.60    1:29.81  
      43.11   46.70                                                
  4 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:31.10    1:30.44  
      43.65   46.79                                                
  5 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:31.35    1:35.45  
      46.89   48.56                                                
  6 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:32.54    1:38.14  
      47.15   50.99                                                
  7 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              1:39.55    1:39.96  
      48.72   51.24                                                
  8 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:38.50    1:41.17  
      48.84   52.33                                                
  9 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA              1:37.51    1:41.70  
      50.13   51.57                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Iglesias, Valeria         10 CANY-CA              1:44.40    1:39.88  
      46.70   53.18                                                
  2 Johnston-Bouchard, Sophi   9 CSSC-CA              1:44.70    1:43.21  
      47.98   55.23                                                
  3 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA              1:43.43    1:45.84  
      51.68   54.16                                                
  4 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:46.31    1:46.64  
      50.22   56.42                                                
  5 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA              1:42.09    1:46.75  
      50.63   56.12                                                
  6 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA              1:45.54    1:48.57  
      51.72   56.85                                                
  7 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:46.30    1:58.82  
      54.72 1:04.10                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Harris, Sadie O            9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:48.28  
      51.09   57.19                                                
  2 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA              2:10.08    1:49.52  
      53.05   56.47                                                
  3 Bursek, Maren A           10 BUEN-CA              1:53.88    1:49.53  
      55.12   54.41                                                
  4 Hoffmann, Lucy F           9 MACA-CA              1:52.32    1:52.80  
      54.61   58.19                                                
  5 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA              1:50.46    1:53.72  
  6 Carrasco, Kristiana E     10 MACA-CA              1:52.84    1:54.16  
      54.54   59.62                                                
  7 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA              1:52.64    1:54.96  
  8 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              1:59.76    1:55.38  
      55.73   59.65                                                
  9 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA              1:52.54    1:56.34  
      57.30   59.04                                                
 10 Naik, Nina                 9 MACA-CA                   NT    2:02.96  
    1:00.19 1:02.77                                                
 11 Devries, Nalani Z          9 SBSC-CA              2:16.75    2:04.57  
 12 Ginnetti, Isa S           10 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:10.65  
    1:03.01 1:07.64                                                
 13 Sommers, Sarah E           9 WAVE-CA              2:30.74    2:27.76  
    1:11.05 1:16.71                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                34.00      34.33  
  2 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA                36.77      35.46  
  3 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                34.73      36.39  
  4 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                37.09      37.50  
  5 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                37.72      38.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA                41.80      37.50  
  2 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                39.48      37.68  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                38.83      40.55  
  4 Drabik, Josie L            9 SBSC-CA                40.65      42.06  
  5 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA                41.48      43.96  
  6 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA                40.80      45.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA                42.71      43.44  
  2 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA                44.07      43.75  
  3 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA                41.88      44.15  
  4 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA                48.23      45.42  
  5 Rankin, Elise T           10 WAVE-CA                49.86      45.78  
  6 Bursek, Maren A           10 BUEN-CA                50.28      47.80  
  7 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA                46.10      47.85  
  8 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA                48.07      48.81  
  9 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA                49.00      53.07  
 10 Ginnetti, Isa S           10 CSSC-CA                   NT      53.95  
 11 Sommers, Sarah E           9 WAVE-CA              1:13.82    1:08.02  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:22.26    1:32.00  
      39.25   52.75                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA                   NT    1:26.76  
      38.41   48.35                                                
  2 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:27.73  
      41.34   46.39                                                
  3 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              2:13.96    1:58.05  
      51.89 1:06.16                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:16.21    1:15.25  
      35.84   39.41                                                
  2 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:17.96    1:19.12  
      37.49   41.63                                                
  3 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:20.32    1:20.01  
      37.01   43.00                                                
  4 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:21.98    1:20.21  
      36.93   43.28                                                
  5 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:22.69    1:23.56  
      38.47   45.09                                                
  6 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:23.88    1:23.70  
      40.02   43.68                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Fairley, Zoe K            10 DALD-CA              1:28.50    1:26.45  
      39.65   46.80                                                
  2 Pegula, Elizabeth L       10 CSSC-CA              1:29.40    1:26.88  
      40.97   45.91                                                
  3 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA              1:31.36    1:34.15  
      47.27   46.88                                                
  4 Murphy, Siohban R         10 SBSC-CA              1:30.62    1:34.32  
      45.23   49.09                                                
  5 Gheblehzadeh, Rose        10 MACA-CA              1:33.50    1:35.65  
      45.53   50.12                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Loteria, Sophia A         10 CCAT-CA              1:36.86    1:31.19  
      43.05   48.14                                                
  2 Fahrenholz, Emma R        10 CANY-CA              1:42.10    1:31.98  
      45.38   46.60                                                
  3 Roney, Meghan             10 OJAI-CA              1:35.20    1:32.84  
      43.72   49.12                                                
  4 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              1:49.11    1:39.71  
      49.43   50.28                                                
  5 Bohnett, Jenna A          10 SBSC-CA              1:37.21    1:41.04  
      50.41   50.63                                                
  6 Sibrian, Ellie             9 Polar Bears-CA       1:39.20    1:41.28  
      47.59   53.69                                                
  7 Strull, Bailey K          10 WAVE-CA              1:43.17    1:42.04  
      50.03   52.01                                                
  8 Melekhov, Kylie L          9 DALD-CA              1:36.16    1:42.10  
      47.68   54.42                                                
  9 Bly, Aliyah J              9 BUEN-CA              1:37.94    1:42.81  
      51.87   50.94                                                
 10 Brown, Riley M             9 CSSC-CA              1:41.17    1:43.07  
      47.85   55.22                                                
 11 Stevenson, Jaklyn G        9 LTA-CA               1:47.62    1:44.47  
      49.27   55.20                                                
 12 Hoffmann, Lucy F           9 MACA-CA              1:48.51    1:49.95  
      52.53   57.42                                                
 13 Devries, Nalani Z          9 SBSC-CA              2:02.57    1:57.54  
      59.34   58.20                                                
 14 Naik, Nina                 9 MACA-CA                   NT    1:59.84  
      58.93 1:00.91                                                
 15 Freymond, Alessandra C    10 MACA-CA                   NT    2:11.71  
    1:06.76 1:04.95                                                
 16 Pitillo, Aine J            9 MACA-CA                   NT    2:18.47  
    1:06.58 1:11.89                                                
 -- Carrasco, Kristiana E     10 MACA-CA              1:48.71         DQ  
      58.40   53.73                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:39.29    2:41.30  
      36.01                   34.87                                
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              2:47.39    2:46.24  
      36.40   43.49   49.88   36.47                                
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:46.48    2:49.00  
      35.22   42.84   53.93   37.01                                
  4 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              2:53.48    2:56.10  
      37.97   45.19   52.01   40.93                                
RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              3:09.23    3:12.63  
  2 Robana-Wayman, Lulu M     10 SBSC-CA              3:09.73    3:15.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lohmann, Allison A        10 PATH-CA                   NT    3:15.17  
      43.46   46.55 1:45.59                                        
  2 Paul, Cynthia A           10 PVST-CA                   NT    3:18.28  
                      53.88   44.09                                
  3 Nackers, Grace A           9 BUEN-CA              3:57.24    3:37.87  
      51.53   54.32 1:02.24   49.78                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                26.35      26.85  
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                27.37      27.30  
  3 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                28.36      27.74  
  4 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                28.25      28.37  
  5 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                28.59      28.49  
  6 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA               28.40      28.50  
  7 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                28.78      29.04  
  8 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                29.70      29.40  
  9 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA                29.02      30.17  
 10 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA                30.42      30.48  
 11 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA                30.35      30.57  
 12 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                30.33      30.63  
 13 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                30.42      30.67  
 14 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA         30.28      31.00  
 15 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                30.53      31.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA                32.23      30.60  
  2 George, Allison R         12 UN-CC                  30.72      31.02  
  3 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA                33.20      31.16  
  4 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA                31.62      31.48  
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                31.61      31.50  
  6 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 31.70      31.87  
  7 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                31.68      32.78  
  8 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                33.04      34.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kinkaid, Maya S           12 MACA-CA                35.24      32.32  
  2 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                33.89      32.38  
  3 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA                34.63      33.30  
  4 Goldstein, Chloee E       12 WAVE-CA                36.67      33.73  
  5 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA                34.07      34.07  
  6 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA                34.01      34.12  
  7 Muralidas, Adithi V       11 CSSC-CA                38.91      36.29  
  8 Yanez, Savannah A         11 PATH-CA                39.05      37.52  
  9 St. George, Corwin H      11 MACA-CA                37.41      37.58  
 10 Espinoza, Itzel           12 LTA-CA                 36.76      37.85  
 11 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA                39.42      39.70  
 12 Kling, Amanda S           12 WAVE-CA                   NT      40.17  
 13 McGraw, Eden P            12 MACA-CA                43.19      41.20  
 -- Stiegemeyer, Julia J      11 WAVE-CA                46.61         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                54.44      54.50  
      26.29   28.21                                                
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                58.35      57.39  
      27.20   30.19                                                
  3 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:00.31      58.97  
      28.11   30.86                                                
  4 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                58.90      59.07  
      28.14   30.93                                                
  5 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                58.45      59.19  
      28.28   30.91                                                
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:01.09    1:00.67  
      28.93   31.74                                                
  7 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              1:02.27    1:01.26  
      29.35   31.91                                                
  8 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:03.66    1:03.26  
      30.54   32.72                                                
  9 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA             1:01.61    1:03.51  
      30.76   32.75                                                
 10 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              1:06.26    1:06.36  
      31.37   34.99                                                
 11 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              1:06.62    1:07.54  
      32.45   35.09                                                
 12 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:04.72    1:07.86  
      32.15   35.71                                                
 13 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:05.55    1:09.44  
      32.88   36.56                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.27    1:06.29  
      31.26   35.03                                                
  2 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:06.95    1:06.95  
      32.40   34.55                                                
  3 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA              1:07.75    1:07.07  
      32.24   34.83                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Madelyn A      11 PVST-CA              1:09.86    1:07.98  
      32.55   35.43                                                
  5 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              1:08.43    1:08.26  
      32.64   35.62                                                
  6 George, Allison R         12 UN-CC                1:08.36    1:08.42  
      33.41   35.01                                                
  7 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:07.42    1:08.73  
      33.30   35.43                                                
  8 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.31    1:08.98  
      32.96   36.02                                                
  9 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:09.66    1:09.55  
      33.32   36.23                                                
 10 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              1:12.30    1:10.75  
      34.14   36.61                                                
 11 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA              1:12.20    1:11.97  
      34.36   37.61                                                
 12 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA               1:11.95    1:13.07  
      34.96   38.11                                                
 13 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              1:12.49    1:14.42  
      35.46   38.96                                                
 14 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:12.00    1:17.19  
      35.91   41.28                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              1:13.78    1:10.13  
      33.51   36.62                                                
  2 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              1:20.51    1:11.60  
      35.36   36.24                                                
  3 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:15.23    1:13.02  
      35.48   37.54                                                
  4 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA              1:18.60    1:13.49  
      34.57   38.92                                                
  5 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA              1:13.42    1:14.19  
      35.46   38.73                                                
  6 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA              1:12.87    1:14.94  
      35.72   39.22                                                
  7 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              1:12.89    1:16.23  
      35.80   40.43                                                
  8 Kinkaid, Maya S           12 MACA-CA              1:20.63    1:16.42  
      36.78   39.64                                                
  9 Goldstein, Chloee E       12 WAVE-CA              1:20.94    1:17.17  
      36.53   40.64                                                
 10 Lupu, Natalia A           11 CANY-CA              1:17.98    1:17.28  
      37.24   40.04                                                
 11 DeVries, Reegan           12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:17.29  
      36.83   40.46                                                
 12 Wilcox, Angelica K        12 PVST-CA              1:13.84    1:17.64  
      36.63   41.01                                                
 13 Hawk, Victoria S          12 BUEN-CA              1:14.86    1:17.75  
      37.64   40.11                                                
 14 Pranzini, Asya            12 PVST-CA              1:20.75    1:18.38  
      37.08   41.30                                                
 15 Novack, Kaya G            11 PATH-CA              1:23.61    1:19.86  
      38.64   41.22                                                
 16 Rosenthal, Lila A         12 BUEN-CA              1:21.72    1:23.76  
      37.96   45.80                                                
 17 Downs, Emily A            11 PATH-CA              1:26.28    1:26.23  
      40.25   45.98                                                
 18 McGraw, Eden P            12 MACA-CA                   NT    1:30.72  
      41.31   49.41                                                
 19 Cuneta, Leisha B          12 CANY-CA              1:29.62    1:31.02  
      41.44   49.58                                                
 20 St. George, Corwin H      11 MACA-CA              1:29.98    1:36.73  
      45.03   51.70                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              2:07.38    2:03.26  
      27.56   30.74   32.26   32.70                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:08.75    2:06.15  
      28.90   31.73   32.52   33.00                                
  3 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              2:11.54    2:10.09  
      29.32   32.38   34.32   34.07                                
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              2:13.21    2:10.09  
      29.21   32.60   34.50   33.78                                
  5 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              2:13.03    2:12.47  
      30.10   33.39   34.56   34.42                                
  6 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              2:05.93    2:13.58  
      28.38   32.36   35.89   36.95                                
  7 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA             2:13.40    2:17.17  
      30.71   34.76   36.56   35.14                                
  8 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              2:22.12    2:19.01  
      32.24   35.67   35.98   35.12                                
  9 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              2:22.04    2:22.06  
      32.69   36.13   37.30   35.94                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              2:32.71    2:24.33  
      33.77   37.69   37.22   35.65                                
  2 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA              2:29.35    2:24.82  
      32.65   36.79   38.46   36.92                                
  3 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       2:31.25    2:25.19  
      32.98   37.49   37.71   37.01                                
  4 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              2:25.50    2:26.63  
      33.92   37.66   38.03   37.02                                
  5 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              2:26.49    2:27.69  
      33.42   37.53   39.60   37.14                                
  6 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              2:35.46    2:27.73  
      34.17   37.80   38.54   37.22                                
  7 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              2:33.79    2:32.94  
      35.22   39.49   41.11   37.12                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                   NT    2:32.78  
      33.98   38.33   40.48   39.99                                
  2 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA              2:37.28    2:33.58  
      35.44   38.65   39.99   39.50                                
  3 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              2:38.58    2:33.99  
      36.26   38.73   40.54   38.46                                
  4 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              2:40.00    2:39.01  
      36.02   40.46   41.67   40.86                                
  5 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              2:45.11    2:46.11  
      36.88   41.45   43.28   44.50                                
  6 Wilcox, Angelica K        12 PVST-CA                   NT    2:46.99  
      38.49   43.27   41.83   43.40                                
  7 Yanez, Savannah A         11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:02.82  
      40.30   46.59   48.09   47.84                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA              6:21.46    5:55.76  
      30.71   34.03   35.62   35.97   36.32   36.28   36.75   37.10
      36.71   36.27                                                
  2 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              6:18.73    6:31.74  
      34.85   39.70   39.59   39.35   40.25   39.32   39.73   39.68
      40.43   38.84                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA                   NT    6:43.26  
      35.34   39.74   41.30   41.05   41.51   42.58   41.88   41.95
      40.73   37.18                                                
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    6:49.61  
      35.58   41.61   42.06                           41.95   42.57
      39.26   38.32                                                
  3 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA                   NT    6:51.82  
      35.91   40.27   41.06   42.01   41.96   41.93   42.63   42.67
      42.63   40.75                                                
  4 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              7:30.42    6:53.97  
      35.93   42.10   41.81   42.35   42.85   42.63   42.41   43.26
      41.83   38.80                                                
  5 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA              7:17.03    7:06.05  
      38.60   42.56   43.32   43.73   43.96   43.29   43.75   43.94
      42.93   39.97                                                
  6 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              8:20.05    7:17.57  
      36.81   42.31   43.87   44.56   46.29   45.21   45.30   47.08
      43.77   42.37                                                
  7 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                   NT    7:22.31  
      35.64   43.00   43.36   46.22   45.24   46.47   47.46   46.77
      46.89   41.26                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                32.22      31.91  
  2 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                33.57      32.45  
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                33.54      32.88  
  4 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA               33.00      33.37  
  5 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                34.15      33.75  
  6 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA                35.88      35.22  
  7 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA         34.96      35.95  
  8 George, Allison R         12 UN-CC                  35.07      36.05  
  9 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA                35.75      36.49  
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                35.40      36.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                37.73      36.80  
  2 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA         39.39      37.23  
  3 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA                38.06      37.66  
  4 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                38.79      38.09  
  5 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA                39.10      38.30  
  6 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA                36.71      38.59  
  7 Tester, Claire K          12 PATH-CA                38.56      38.71  
  8 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                38.53      38.80  
  9 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA                38.45      38.91  
 10 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA                39.07      39.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Madelyn A      11 PVST-CA                   NT      39.24  
  2 Goldstein, Chloee E       12 WAVE-CA                40.98      41.05  
  3 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                40.57      41.60  
  4 McGraw, Eden P            12 MACA-CA                   NT      42.65  
  5 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA                41.76      42.93  
  6 Pranzini, Asya            12 PVST-CA                41.46      43.73  
  7 Muralidas, Adithi V       11 CSSC-CA                47.28      44.27  
  8 Downs, Emily A            11 PATH-CA                45.95      45.36  
  9 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 40.39      45.41  
 10 McAvoy, Keira H           11 SBSC-CA                46.55      46.33  
 11 Espinoza, Itzel           12 LTA-CA                 46.34      47.57  
 12 St. George, Corwin H      11 MACA-CA                49.70      51.85  
 -- Rosenthal, Lila A         12 BUEN-CA                52.17         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:00.40    1:01.43  
      29.81   31.62                                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:02.64    1:02.53  
      29.93   32.60                                                
  3 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:08.68    1:05.04  
      30.77   34.27                                                
  4 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:06.73    1:05.42  
      31.96   33.46                                                
  5 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.59    1:07.27  
      32.67   34.60                                                
  6 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:05.52    1:07.53  
      32.84   34.69                                                
  7 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:08.05    1:10.66  
      33.91   36.75                                                
  8 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA             1:11.55    1:13.26  
      35.47   37.79                                                
  9 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              1:15.81    1:14.13  
      35.90   38.23                                                
 10 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.65    1:15.46  
      35.90   39.56                                                
 11 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              1:16.00    1:16.47  
      36.45   40.02                                                
 12 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:16.39    1:17.34  
      37.57   39.77                                                
 13 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA              1:17.04    1:19.00  
      38.53   40.47                                                
 14 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:17.49    1:19.15  
      38.26   40.89                                                
RED - Division  
  1 George, Allison R         12 UN-CC                1:18.27    1:16.01  
      36.22   39.79                                                
  2 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              1:20.63    1:17.89  
      38.22   39.67                                                
  3 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:22.12    1:18.50  
      38.28   40.22                                                
  4 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              1:25.14    1:24.28  
      40.76   43.52                                                
  5 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:22.38    1:24.64  
      41.59   43.05                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA              1:26.77    1:22.75  
      38.85   43.90                                                
  2 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA              1:28.80    1:25.70  
      42.90   42.80                                                
  3 Wilcox, Angelica K        12 PVST-CA              1:25.42    1:29.25  
      44.11   45.14                                                
  4 Lupu, Natalia A           11 CANY-CA              1:35.03    1:32.42  
      44.74   47.68                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              2:11.74    2:10.63  
      30.97   33.18 1:06.48                                        
  2 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:18.95    2:19.09  
      33.36   35.92   35.24   34.57                                
RED - Division  
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              2:51.40    2:48.49  
      39.88   41.71   45.07   41.83                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:23.40  
      33.60   36.26   36.70   36.84                                
  2 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:32.41  
      36.25   38.42   39.01   38.73                                
  3 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                   NT    2:52.38  
      41.08   43.81   43.78   43.71                                
  4 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:53.66  
      42.80   44.49   45.36   41.01                                
  5 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:14.51  
      46.00   50.18   50.66   47.67                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                33.09      33.36  
  2 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                35.11      35.08  
  3 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                36.81      35.46  
  4 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA                38.17      35.60  
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                35.84      35.77  
  6 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                37.15      37.22  
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                37.44      37.77  
  8 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                39.99      38.06  
  9 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                39.49      40.61  
 10 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA                39.36      40.93  
 11 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                40.23      41.07  
 12 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                40.28      41.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA                42.10      41.41  
  2 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA                40.98      41.85  
  3 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA                43.04      42.64  
  4 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 42.36      43.62  
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                44.29      44.32  
  6 Wilcox, Angelica K        12 PVST-CA                42.87      44.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA                45.27      42.85  
  2 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA                46.71      43.30  
  3 Kinkaid, Maya S           12 MACA-CA                45.95      46.47  
  4 Yanez, Savannah A         11 PATH-CA                52.00      48.74  
  5 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                52.39      49.49  
  6 Goldstein, Chloee E       12 WAVE-CA                52.33      49.77  
  7 St. George, Corwin H      11 MACA-CA                   NT      51.21  
  8 Muralidas, Adithi V       11 CSSC-CA                52.09      51.89  
  9 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA                52.35      51.97  
 10 Stiegemeyer, Julia J      11 WAVE-CA              1:00.05      55.50  
 11 Kling, Amanda S           12 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.29  
 12 Espinoza, Itzel           12 LTA-CA                 56.37      56.84  
 13 McGraw, Eden P            12 MACA-CA              1:04.68      58.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:09.95    1:13.43  
      34.65   38.78                                                
  2 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:16.02    1:15.85  
      36.99   38.86                                                
  3 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:20.44    1:16.80  
      36.29   40.51                                                
  4 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA              1:24.30    1:19.21  
      37.16   42.05                                                
  5 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:23.88    1:19.65  
      37.28   42.37                                                
  6 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:19.39    1:20.60  
      38.40   42.20                                                
  7 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:19.10    1:21.82  
      38.41   43.41                                                
  8 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA             1:23.23    1:24.28  
      40.08   44.20                                                
  9 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              1:28.39    1:25.81  
      41.99   43.82                                                
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              1:20.77    1:26.77  
      40.62   46.15                                                
 11 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              1:28.32    1:26.80  
      42.35   44.45                                                
 12 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:24.93    1:28.37  
      41.57   46.80                                                
 13 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:22.88    1:28.60  
      41.18   47.42                                                
 14 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:26.43    1:29.21  
      42.43   46.78                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA              1:32.63    1:30.38  
      42.13   48.25                                                
  2 Artiga, Katherine N       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.67    1:30.48  
      42.41   48.07                                                
  3 Marshall, Faith S         12 CSSC-CA              1:36.09    1:30.88  
      43.05   47.83                                                
  4 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:29.52    1:31.96  
      43.42   48.54                                                
  5 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              1:30.04    1:32.14  
      44.07   48.07                                                
  6 Hawk, Victoria S          12 BUEN-CA              1:34.60    1:36.99  
      47.00   49.99                                                
  7 Le, Jasmine N             12 CSSC-CA              1:35.44    1:40.29  
      48.84   51.45                                                
  8 Wilcox, Angelica K        12 PVST-CA              1:35.46    1:41.82  
      48.76   53.06                                                
  9 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA               1:32.56    1:41.83  
      47.30   54.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              1:38.59    1:33.13  
      43.92   49.21                                                
  2 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              1:41.52    1:38.90  
      46.48   52.42                                                
  3 DeVries, Reegan           12 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:42.07  
      48.69   53.38                                                
  4 Rosenthal, Lila A         12 BUEN-CA              1:42.83    1:43.90  
      48.70   55.20                                                
  5 Kinkaid, Maya S           12 MACA-CA              1:46.13    1:44.56  
      48.19   56.37                                                
  6 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              1:41.15    1:44.57  
      50.19   54.38                                                
  7 Lupu, Natalia A           11 CANY-CA              1:49.19    1:45.57  
      50.10   55.47                                                
  8 McAvoy, Keira H           11 SBSC-CA              1:49.92    1:51.40  
      53.80   57.60                                                
  9 Muralidas, Adithi V       11 CSSC-CA              1:58.29    1:53.55  
      54.98   58.57                                                
 10 Espinoza, Itzel           12 LTA-CA               2:02.77    2:06.81  
      58.30 1:08.51                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              3:18.53    3:07.60  
      43.22   47.20   49.19   47.99                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                   NT    3:04.58  
      41.75   45.81   48.77   48.25                                
  2 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:30.44  
      46.85   55.70   55.63   52.26                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                26.81      26.55  
  2 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                29.97      29.60  
  3 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                30.48      29.78  
  4 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                31.95      29.95  
  5 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                30.25      30.11  
  6 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                32.10      30.25  
  7 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                33.50      32.00  
  8 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA                33.50      33.60  
  9 George, Allison R         12 UN-CC                  33.44      34.44  
 10 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA         34.15      34.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                35.19      32.84  
  2 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA                34.94      33.66  
  3 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA                34.81      33.91  
  4 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                34.39      34.13  
  5 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA                 34.84      34.74  
  6 Hawk, Victoria S          12 BUEN-CA                35.95      35.49  
  7 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA                34.74      35.54  
  8 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA                34.76      35.88  
  9 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA                35.90      36.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA                38.22      34.65  
  2 Rodriguez, Madelyn A      11 PVST-CA                39.53      37.65  
  3 Lukens, Quinn G           12 BUEN-CA                41.61      38.66  
  4 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA                40.44      39.80  
  5 Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA                39.33      40.94  
  6 Downs, Emily A            11 PATH-CA                45.50      41.13  
  7 Kinkaid, Maya S           12 MACA-CA                39.91      41.59  
  8 Armstrong, Hailey G       12 BUEN-CA                43.30      42.05  
  9 Goldstein, Chloee E       12 WAVE-CA                44.52      42.13  
 10 Muralidas, Adithi V       11 CSSC-CA                46.34      42.73  
 11 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA                43.02      44.03  
 12 Novack, Kaya G            11 PATH-CA                43.12      44.68  
 13 Rosenthal, Lila A         12 BUEN-CA                44.37      44.96  
 14 Cuneta, Leisha B          12 CANY-CA                49.90      48.16  
 15 Espinoza, Itzel           12 LTA-CA                 48.78      51.01  
 16 St. George, Corwin H      11 MACA-CA                   NT      52.71  
 -- McAvoy, Keira H           11 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:04.50    1:03.33  
      30.30   33.03                                                
  2 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:08.03    1:05.08  
      30.38   34.70                                                
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:07.43    1:06.89  
      31.25   35.64                                                
  4 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.58    1:07.29  
      30.99   36.30                                                
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:09.10    1:08.20  
      30.89   37.31                                                
  6 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              1:10.61    1:10.36  
      33.17   37.19                                                
  7 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:10.71    1:11.17  
      33.49   37.68                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:16.70    1:08.46  
      31.09   37.37                                                
  2 Mahat, Sahasi             11 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.22    1:24.99  
      37.09   47.90                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA                   NT    1:18.97  
      35.99   42.98                                                
  2 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              1:23.23    1:20.00  
      36.96   43.04                                                
  3 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:23.30    1:23.39  
      38.25   45.14                                                
  4 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA              1:35.82    1:24.51  
  5 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA              1:28.77    1:31.26  
      42.37   48.89                                                
  6 Lupu, Natalia A           11 CANY-CA              1:40.63    1:37.98  
      43.42   54.56                                                
  7 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA              1:50.02    1:47.82  
      49.53   58.29                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:03.29    1:03.19  
      28.74   34.45                                                
  2 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA              1:05.15    1:07.17  
      30.40   36.77                                                
  3 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:09.53    1:08.84  
      33.26   35.58                                                
  4 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA             1:11.71    1:12.88  
      33.60   39.28                                                
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              1:14.35    1:14.39  
      35.24   39.15                                                
  6 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:15.07    1:14.64  
      34.31   40.33                                                
  7 Dragoi, Zara C            12 DALD-CA              1:17.59    1:18.00  
      36.89   41.11                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Pegula, Izabella A        11 CSSC-CA              1:19.66    1:18.61  
      37.54   41.07                                                
  2 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              1:19.64    1:19.65  
      37.70   41.95                                                
  3 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA              1:19.99    1:19.86  
      38.80   41.06                                                
  4 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              1:17.80    1:20.27  
      37.78   42.49                                                
  5 Hartounian, Nadia I       11 CANY-CA              1:18.65    1:20.57  
      38.09   42.48                                                
  6 Krestul, Madelyn A        11 CANY-CA              1:21.85    1:21.77  
      38.01   43.76                                                
  7 George, Allison R         12 UN-CC                1:20.76    1:21.82  
      35.24   46.58                                                
  8 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              1:23.71    1:22.87  
      38.24   44.63                                                
  9 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              1:23.74    1:24.04  
      41.43   42.61                                                
 10 Ord, Kaila G              12 DALD-CA              1:22.63    1:49.16  
    1:34.63   14.53                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Nasrollahy, Sarah J       12 WAVE-CA              1:25.19    1:20.36  
      39.06   41.30                                                
  2 Stith-Robinson, Josie O   12 LTA-CA               1:26.14    1:26.94  
      43.85   43.09                                                
  3 Kinkaid, Maya S           12 MACA-CA              1:33.77    1:27.04  
      39.98   47.06                                                
  4 Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA              1:30.08    1:28.45  
      41.84   46.61                                                
  5 Robison, Kaley M          12 PVST-CA              1:30.68    1:30.35  
      43.69   46.66                                                
  6 Shepard, Lily M           12 PATH-CA              1:44.33    1:39.86  
      48.97   50.89                                                
  7 Yanez, Savannah A         11 PATH-CA                   NT    1:41.09  
      17.84 1:23.25                                                
  8 St. George, Corwin H      11 MACA-CA                   NT    1:45.94  
      51.03   54.91                                                
  9 Espinoza, Itzel           12 LTA-CA               1:41.01    1:46.48  
      50.15   56.33                                                
 -- McGraw, Eden P            12 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.39   54.47                                                
 -- Sallade, Lark L           12 MACA-CA              1:24.73         DQ  
      37.74   37.40                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              2:25.05    2:22.41  
      29.88   35.19   43.07   34.27                                
  2 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:20.69    2:23.03  
      30.78   35.43   44.23   32.59                                
  3 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:23.31    2:23.95  
      32.59   36.14   42.97   32.25                                
  4 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              2:29.86    2:26.73  
      30.66   36.74   45.07   34.26                                
  5 Oh, Rylie J               12 UN-01-CA             2:36.84    2:34.97  
      33.95   39.44   47.53   34.05                                
  6 Friedman, Olivia S        12 WAVE-CA              2:43.08    2:37.67  
      35.75   39.33   47.66   34.93                                
  7 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              2:37.04    2:38.22  
      35.80   41.63   46.05   34.74                                
  8 Hall, Sophia G            12 SBSC-CA              2:45.24    2:43.06  
      36.68   42.25   48.26   35.87                                
RED - Division  
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA              2:49.84    2:47.02  
      34.66   44.63   50.52   37.21                                
  2 Bates-Torres, Dahlia      12 OJAI-CA              2:58.23    2:47.96  
      38.02   42.96   50.91   36.07                                
  3 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA              2:50.53    2:49.35  
      39.86   45.27   47.50   36.72                                
  4 Tapaoan, Kaleigh A        11 CCAT-CA              2:52.97    2:49.40  
      38.88   43.30   49.84   37.38                                
  5 Valle, Emie Z             11 SBSC-CA              2:59.06    2:59.67  
      41.74   45.70   50.48   41.75                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilcox, Angelica K        12 PVST-CA                   NT    3:07.93  
      43.59   46.02   53.49   44.83                                
  2 Saifi, Leyla              12 PATH-CA              3:12.62    3:10.80  
                      55.23   40.21                                
  3 Novack, Kaya G            11 PATH-CA              3:20.51    3:19.72  
      46.56   50.25 1:01.56   41.35                                
  4 McAvoy, Keira H           11 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:22.63  
      44.80   51.68   58.35   47.80                                
 -- Gallardo, Lily C          11 SBSC-CA              3:04.41         DQ  
      42.24   47.08   54.73   39.08                                
 -- Seider, Melina K          11 OJAI-CA              3:05.35         DQ  
      40.86   47.31   53.75                                        
 -- Cuneta, Leisha B          12 CANY-CA              3:33.02         DQ  
      48.68   55.54 1:02.53   50.64                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brungard, Ellie Q         11 PATH-CA                   NT    6:13.25  
      41.42   52.63   48.65   45.97   50.81   51.57   42.37   39.83
  2 Yamamura, Tori M          12 PATH-CA                   NT    6:24.64  
      41.51   49.96   48.44   47.31   56.12   56.06   45.62   39.62
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA                25.58      26.01  
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                25.06      26.20  
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA                24.86      26.30  
  4 Robinson, Caitlyn R       17 SBSC-CA                25.27      26.41  
  5 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA                25.93      26.62  
  6 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA         25.76      26.78  
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           13 CANY-CA                26.09      26.82  
  8 Timmerman, Quincy J       17 CCAT-CA                27.09      26.86  
  9 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA                26.50      26.99  
 10 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA                27.17      27.02  
 11 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA                27.64      27.05  
 12 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                26.58      27.07  
 13 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA                26.81      27.17  
 14 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA                27.20      27.24  
 15 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                27.24      27.44  
 16 Cummings, Angelina C      15 SBSC-CA                27.46      27.69  
 17 Henderson, Dia N          13 CANY-CA                26.48      27.81  
 18 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA                28.64      27.86  
 19 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                27.09      27.93  
 20 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA                28.21      28.02  
 21 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA                27.94      28.03  
 21 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA                27.46      28.03  
 23 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA                27.08      28.13  
 24 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA                28.58      28.20  
 25 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA                27.93      28.22  
 26 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA                28.06      28.23  
 27 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA                28.06      28.26  
 28 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA                28.13      28.53  
 29 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA                28.31      28.60  
 30 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA                28.71      28.61  
 31 Loewe, Emma E             15 PVST-CA                27.04      28.62  
 32 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA                28.56      28.70  
 32 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA                28.33      28.70  
 34 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA                28.12      28.74  
 35 Alexander, Cameron B      13 CANY-CA                28.72      28.82  
 35 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA                28.49      28.82  
 37 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA                28.44      28.88  
 38 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA                28.90      28.89  
 39 Teymouri, Angelina        13 PATH-CA                29.14      28.91  
 40 Lam, Andrea S             14 CANY-CA                29.09      29.00  
 41 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA                29.28      29.05  
 42 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA                28.40      29.12  
 43 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA                 28.03      29.27  
 44 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA                28.94      29.30  
 45 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA                28.99      29.31  
 45 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA                28.26      29.31  
 47 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA                28.13      29.36  
 48 Yen, Mia S                15 CANY-CA                28.69      29.69  
 49 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA                28.90      29.75  
 50 Taitai, Morea M           15 BUEN-CA                28.39      29.90  
 51 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA                28.46      30.13  
 -- Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA                27.06     X28.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA                29.44      29.15  
  2 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA                29.60      29.55  
  3 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA                29.49      29.60  
  3 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA                29.91      29.60  
  5 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA                29.55      29.69  
  6 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                29.42      29.84  
  7 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA                29.42      29.98  
  8 Sams, Charlotte M         14 PVST-CA                30.64      30.10  
  9 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA                30.53      30.59  
 10 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA                31.24      31.91  
 11 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA                31.62      32.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA                31.92      30.74  
  2 Kinkaid, Ananda G         14 MACA-CA                37.89      35.45  
  3 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA                35.31      35.52  
  4 Fontaine, Angie P         13 PATH-CA                35.42      35.63  
  5 Graham, Jordyn R          16 PATH-CA                   NT      35.80  
  6 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA                35.66      35.83  
  7 Rozbruch, Noemie M        13 CANY-CA                34.03      35.93  
  8 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  13 OJAI-CA                36.18      36.18  
  9 Czubek, Kailyn T          13 DALD-CA                36.98      36.60  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA                54.12      54.39  
      26.52   27.87                                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                54.85      56.09  
      26.96   29.13                                                
  3 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA                55.09      56.88  
      27.36   29.52                                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA                53.84      57.01  
      27.38   29.63                                                
  4 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA                56.24      57.01  
      26.87   30.14                                                
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA                57.11      57.35  
      27.42   29.93                                                
  7 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA                57.08      58.18  
      28.19   29.99                                                
  8 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  13 BUEN-CA              1:02.16      58.33  
  9 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA         56.90      58.97  
      28.37   30.60                                                
 10 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA                58.93      59.24  
      28.85   30.39                                                
 11 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                58.24      59.53  
      28.32   31.21                                                
 12 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA              1:00.59      59.73  
      28.76   30.97                                                
 13 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                57.37    1:00.23  
      29.02   31.21                                                
 14 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                58.19    1:00.41  
      29.24   31.17                                                
 15 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA                58.24    1:00.48  
      28.81   31.67                                                
 16 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA                59.92    1:01.03  
      29.34   31.69                                                
 17 Henderson, Dia N          13 CANY-CA                59.92    1:01.14  
      29.28   31.86                                                
 18 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:01.07    1:01.33  
      29.26   32.07                                                
 19 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA              1:01.78    1:01.57  
      29.65   31.92                                                
 20 Baldwin, Taylor L         13 BUEN-CA              1:01.71    1:01.86  
      29.75   32.11                                                
 21 Lecrivain, Julia R        13 CANY-CA              1:00.66    1:01.97  
      29.74   32.23                                                
 22 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:02.63    1:02.02  
      29.44   32.58                                                
 23 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:00.51    1:02.05  
      30.00   32.05                                                
 24 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA                58.63    1:02.28  
      29.56   32.72                                                
 25 Alexander, Cameron B      13 CANY-CA              1:02.07    1:02.38  
 26 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:02.06    1:02.64  
 27 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              1:01.13    1:02.73  
      29.87   32.86                                                
 28 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              1:02.10    1:02.78  
 29 Kirchmann, Nadia G        14 CANY-CA              1:02.51    1:03.18  
 30 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA                59.67    1:03.24  
      30.72   32.52                                                
 31 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              1:02.90    1:03.26  
      30.42   32.84                                                
 32 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              1:03.28    1:03.34  
      30.46   32.88                                                
 33 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:01.40    1:03.35  
      30.54   32.81                                                
 34 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              1:02.99    1:03.59  
      30.01   33.58                                                
 35 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:02.20    1:03.82  
 36 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              1:01.44    1:04.54  
      30.38   34.16                                                
 37 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              1:02.86    1:04.70  
      31.22   33.48                                                
 38 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     16 CANY-CA              1:02.75    1:05.01  
      31.49   33.52                                                
 39 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              1:01.94    1:06.01  
 40 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              1:02.96    1:06.40  
      31.54   34.86                                                
 41 Michaelides, Isabel M     17 CANY-CA              1:02.56    1:08.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:03.95    1:01.86  
      29.99   31.87                                                
  2 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:03.62    1:03.25  
      30.29   32.96                                                
  3 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:04.85    1:03.75  
      30.47   33.28                                                
  4 Taitai, Morea M           15 BUEN-CA              1:03.48    1:04.46  
      31.22   33.24                                                
  5 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:06.40    1:05.31  
      31.89   33.42                                                
  6 Sams, Charlotte M         14 PVST-CA              1:08.06    1:06.09  
      31.60   34.49                                                
  7 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              1:06.50    1:07.04  
      31.73   35.31                                                
  8 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:07.67    1:07.58  
      32.28   35.30                                                
  9 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:06.27    1:07.68  
      33.27   34.41                                                
 10 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              1:08.58    1:08.79  
      32.83   35.96                                                
 11 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:08.82    1:08.90  
      33.24   35.66                                                
 12 Joyce, Kelly A            13 CCAT-CA              1:07.20    1:09.14  
      33.24   35.90                                                
 13 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:06.85    1:09.61  
      33.01   36.60                                                
 14 Loper, Kate R             13 BUEN-CA              1:06.06    1:09.73  
      33.06   36.67                                                
 15 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              1:09.09    1:09.91  
      33.05   36.86                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:09.69    1:05.62  
      30.78   34.84                                                
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       14 CANY-CA              1:12.24    1:08.71  
      33.00   35.71                                                
  3 Kim, Audrey C             14 WAVE-CA              1:13.68    1:09.02  
      33.16   35.86                                                
  4 Koepke, Lillia B          14 MACA-CA              1:10.36    1:09.27  
      33.08   36.19                                                
  5 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:11.04    1:09.73  
      33.42   36.31                                                
  6 Denton, Wednesday E       13 WAVE-CA              1:10.75    1:11.48  
      33.41   38.07                                                
  7 Crabtree, Jaeda M         14 SBSC-CA              1:12.66    1:12.16  
      33.39   38.77                                                
  8 Perniciaro, Isabella R    15 DALD-CA              1:15.15    1:12.91  
      34.60   38.31                                                
  9 Balcom, Ella M            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:12.66    1:14.49  
      34.93   39.56                                                
 10 Rigney, Lily J            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.69    1:15.33  
      36.67   38.66                                                
 11 Graham, Aniyah S          13 CANY-CA              1:11.28    1:15.48  
      35.84   39.64                                                
 12 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              1:10.03    1:17.31  
      36.75   40.56                                                
 13 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              1:21.45    1:20.02  
      38.99   41.03                                                
 14 Kinkaid, Ananda G         14 MACA-CA              1:25.79    1:21.65  
 15 Levine, Maddie K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.86    1:24.64  
      38.55   46.09                                                
 16 Graham, Jordyn R          16 PATH-CA              1:30.48    1:24.96  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              1:56.28    1:58.72  
      27.26   29.58   30.71   31.17                                
  2 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:03.47    2:02.18  
      28.71   31.38   31.76   30.33                                
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           13 CANY-CA              2:04.43    2:02.28  
      28.88   31.33   31.37   30.70                                
  4 Robinson, Caitlyn R       17 SBSC-CA              2:01.91    2:04.75  
      28.28   31.15   32.93   32.39                                
  5 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:05.93    2:06.00  
      29.42   31.56   32.36   32.66                                
  6 Timmerman, Quincy J       17 CCAT-CA              2:02.16    2:06.02  
      28.77   31.67   32.64   32.94                                
  7 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:06.16    2:07.36  
      29.60   32.43   32.91   32.42                                
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:07.12    2:08.82  
      29.67   32.81   34.01   32.33                                
  9 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA              2:09.41    2:09.01  
      30.12   32.84   33.57   32.48                                
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:08.93    2:09.13  
      29.62   32.98   33.64   32.89                                
 11 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              2:04.04    2:09.82  
      29.65   32.44   33.33   34.40                                
 12 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA              2:08.31    2:10.22  
      30.51   33.95   33.18   32.58                                
 13 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:09.70    2:10.25  
      30.09   32.87   33.55   33.74                                
 14 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              2:15.60    2:11.14  
      30.80   33.60   33.46   33.28                                
 15 Lecrivain, Julia R        13 CANY-CA              2:09.41    2:11.16  
      29.80   33.35   34.24   33.77                                
 16 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              2:13.02    2:11.64  
      30.96   33.38   34.09   33.21                                
 17 Alexander, Cameron B      13 CANY-CA              2:15.84    2:11.68  
      30.23   33.18   33.96   34.31                                
 18 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              2:10.84    2:12.09  
      31.08   33.63   33.94   33.44                                
 19 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.89    2:13.92  
      30.13   33.78   35.36   34.65                                
 20 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              2:14.88    2:14.10  
      32.05   34.85   33.27   33.93                                
 21 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:14.84    2:14.18  
      32.01   34.59   34.21   33.37                                
 22 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              2:15.72    2:15.48  
      31.32   34.48   35.02   34.66                                
 23 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              2:07.47    2:15.99  
      31.37   34.60   35.39   34.63                                
 24 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              2:15.52    2:16.24  
      31.31   34.50   35.47   34.96                                
 25 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              2:15.84    2:16.75  
      33.02   35.11   34.66   33.96                                
 26 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              2:12.23    2:16.98  
      30.42   33.39   36.49   36.68                                
 27 Loewe, Emma E             15 PVST-CA              2:09.18    2:17.05  
      30.46   34.50   36.32   35.77                                
 28 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:13.55    2:17.18  
      31.85   34.75   35.82   34.76                                
 29 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              2:14.36    2:19.87  
      31.28   35.54   36.78   36.27                                
 30 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:13.35    2:21.89  
      31.69   37.01   37.10   36.09                                
 -- Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              2:02.51   X2:08.59  
      29.44   32.38   33.26   33.51                                
RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              2:16.44    2:16.45  
      30.80   34.17   35.73   35.75                                
  2 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              2:19.33    2:16.99  
      30.08   34.70   36.33   35.88                                
  3 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:22.31    2:17.37  
      31.35   35.41   35.86   34.75                                
  4 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              2:19.37    2:17.47  
      31.39   35.04   35.84   35.20                                
  5 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              2:18.73    2:18.75  
      31.79   35.16   36.37   35.43                                
  6 Kirchmann, Nadia G        14 CANY-CA              2:21.03    2:21.32  
      31.91   35.63   37.38   36.40                                
  7 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              2:21.19    2:23.22  
      32.87   36.26   37.56   36.53                                
  8 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              2:27.40    2:24.48  
      31.92   36.53   38.51   37.52                                
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              2:27.50    2:29.98  
      34.09   37.63   39.15   39.11                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              2:30.07    2:28.65  
      33.57   38.37   38.92   37.79                                
  2 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              2:30.87    2:30.59  
      32.39   37.02   40.08   41.10                                
  3 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              2:32.90    2:31.43  
      33.40   37.97   40.89   39.17                                
  4 Teymouri, Angelina        13 PATH-CA                   NT    2:38.26  
      34.01   39.94   42.27   42.04                                
  5 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  13 OJAI-CA              2:43.47    2:44.08  
      36.40   41.61   43.96   42.11                                
  6 Fontaine, Angie P         13 PATH-CA              2:53.19    2:58.38  
      42.12   46.35   45.47   44.44                                
  7 Czubek, Kailyn T          13 DALD-CA              2:59.95    2:59.04  
      41.14   45.10   47.74   45.06                                
  8 Graham, Jordyn R          16 PATH-CA                   NT    3:21.58  
      42.55   50.52   54.32   54.19                                
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              5:09.89    5:17.62  
      29.74   31.87   32.12   31.72   31.69   31.77   31.82   32.15
      32.90   31.84                                                
  2 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              5:16.60    5:23.08  
      28.74   31.63   32.56   32.63   32.75   32.93   32.88   33.43
      33.16   32.37                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           13 CANY-CA              5:25.43    5:24.53  
      29.12   32.38   33.37   33.07   33.00   33.20   33.03   33.12
      32.77   31.47                                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              5:29.64    5:28.03  
      30.38   33.28   33.16   33.38   33.42   33.38   33.52   33.50
      32.63   31.38                                                
  5 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              5:32.71    5:31.27  
      30.34   33.37   33.84   34.13   33.61   33.90                
              31.72                                                
  6 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              5:49.90    5:41.60  
      31.92   33.62   33.79   34.35   35.06   34.95   35.07   35.03
      34.05   33.76                                                
  7 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA              5:53.66    5:45.93  
      31.35   34.60   34.99   35.15   35.60   34.99   35.32   35.86
      35.73   32.34                                                
  8 Lecrivain, Julia R        13 CANY-CA              5:38.79    5:46.06  
      30.78   34.77   34.90   35.63   35.42   36.09   35.49   35.12
      34.98   32.88                                                
  9 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              5:42.34    5:47.41  
      30.76   34.47   35.07   35.73   36.11   35.42   35.44   35.71
      35.38   33.32                                                
 10 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       5:47.55    5:50.03  
      31.57   35.06   35.43   36.04   35.57   35.68   36.24   35.92
      34.98   33.54                                                
 11 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              5:52.76    6:00.82  
      32.09   36.18   36.95   36.67   36.47   36.16   36.21   36.53
      37.30   36.26                                                
 12 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              5:53.70    6:04.23  
      32.34   36.42   37.39   37.47   37.13   37.56   37.09   37.28
      36.63   34.92                                                
 13 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              5:53.86    6:07.60  
      31.62   35.42   38.07   37.88   37.42   37.79   37.14   38.47
      38.54   35.25                                                
 14 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              5:54.81    6:13.23  
      33.31   36.89   38.10   37.77   38.52   38.20   38.03   38.84
      37.05   36.52                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA              6:09.70    5:50.05  
      31.64   35.19   35.78   36.17   36.08   36.32   35.89   36.00
      35.58   31.40                                                
  2 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              6:05.74    6:02.57  
      32.92   36.25   37.15   37.39   37.11   36.71   36.62   36.33
      36.34   35.75                                                
  3 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              6:15.72    6:05.45  
      32.53   36.13   37.46   37.28   37.32   37.56   37.54   36.97
      36.74   35.92                                                
  4 Duc, Thea E               16 DALD-CA              6:02.14    6:07.46  
      33.36   35.93   37.15   37.21   36.71   37.02   37.85   37.48
      38.41   36.34                                                
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               6:08.91    6:19.37  
      33.80   37.49   37.71   38.31   38.00   38.71   38.92   39.92
      38.71   37.80                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA                   NT    5:43.61  
      30.86   34.50   34.43   34.95   34.65   34.72   35.09   35.51
      35.87   33.03                                                
  2 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA                   NT    6:07.97  
      32.95   36.88   37.25   37.56   37.59   37.26   37.46   37.27
      38.04   35.71                                                
  3 Lam, Andrea S             14 CANY-CA              6:49.46    6:21.82  
      34.47   37.90   38.49   38.91   39.05   38.99   38.40   39.17
      39.27   37.17                                                
  4 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                   NT    6:37.74  
      34.12   39.25   40.10   40.79   40.92   40.90   41.72   41.59
      40.58   37.77                                                
  5 Denton, Wednesday E       13 WAVE-CA                   NT    7:20.08  
      38.09   42.45   44.67   45.19   44.73   45.91   46.65   45.14
      44.82   42.43                                                
  6 Rigney, Lily J            13 Polar Bears-CA            NT    7:29.37  
      40.59   45.06   46.44   45.40   46.95   46.16   45.53   46.38
      46.72   40.14                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA                   NT   18:36.42  
      29.52   32.83   33.41   33.32   33.15   33.62   33.78   33.75
      33.67   34.40   34.29   34.05   34.26   34.58   33.99   33.93
      33.77   34.13   34.37   34.07   34.40   34.37   34.10   34.22
      34.14   34.19   34.12   34.29   34.03   34.43   34.24   34.00
      33.00
  1 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA             18:22.07   18:44.74  
      30.70   33.62   33.93   34.05   34.48   34.10   34.06   34.49
      34.39   34.38   34.24   34.36   34.14   34.60   34.72   34.49
      34.57   34.11   34.49   34.25   33.68   34.02   34.14   34.13
      34.21   34.50   33.89   34.47   34.52   34.35   34.23   34.00
      32.43
  2 Lecrivain, Julia R        13 CANY-CA             20:23.26   20:00.67  
      31.56   35.35   36.16   36.98   36.62   36.27   36.81   35.82
      36.02   36.52   37.30   36.62   35.33   36.32   36.98   36.16
      36.51   35.84   36.29   37.62   37.52   37.17   37.27   37.42
      36.38   36.91   36.90   36.98   36.41   37.19   36.78   35.50
      35.16
  2 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA                   NT   21:21.81  
      32.58   37.09   38.27   38.29   38.30   38.88   38.22   39.18
      38.96   38.64   38.78   40.01   39.82   39.21   39.44   40.13
      39.29   39.23   39.55   39.38   40.28   39.61   40.18   38.19
      40.30   39.11   39.18   39.55   38.62   38.71   39.09   38.51
      37.23
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:02.12    1:01.43  
      30.04   31.39                                                
  2 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:04.23    1:03.74  
      30.67   33.07                                                
  3 Robinson, Caitlyn R       17 SBSC-CA              1:05.16    1:03.86  
      30.88   32.98                                                
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA              1:03.79    1:04.34  
      32.02   32.32                                                
  5 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:04.35    1:04.65  
      31.27   33.38                                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:06.06    1:06.09  
      32.01   34.08                                                
  7 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              1:06.48    1:06.87  
      32.80   34.07                                                
  8 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA              1:07.59    1:07.05  
      32.20   34.85                                                
  9 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:03.41    1:07.40  
      32.08   35.32                                                
 10 Timmerman, Quincy J       17 CCAT-CA              1:08.71    1:07.62  
      33.15   34.47                                                
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:09.39    1:09.36  
      33.65   35.71                                                
 12 Glukhovsky, Julia         13 CCAT-CA              1:09.86    1:09.38  
      33.68   35.70                                                
 13 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:07.77    1:09.89  
      33.66   36.23                                                
 14 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              1:09.28    1:09.90  
      34.75   35.15                                                
 15 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              1:09.88    1:09.94  
      34.24   35.70                                                
 16 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              1:09.35    1:10.82  
      34.92   35.90                                                
 16 Lecrivain, Julia R        13 CANY-CA              1:12.54    1:10.82  
      33.96   36.86                                                
 18 Alexander, Cameron B      13 CANY-CA              1:09.87    1:10.89  
      33.90   36.99                                                
 19 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              1:11.62    1:11.93  
      34.85   37.08                                                
 20 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:11.15    1:12.01  
      35.33   36.68                                                
 21 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              1:11.56    1:12.09  
      35.27   36.82                                                
 22 Loewe, Emma E             15 PVST-CA              1:07.01    1:13.30  
      33.23   40.07                                                
 23 Cullen, Fiona C           14 DALD-CA              1:13.42    1:13.87  
      35.87   38.00                                                
 24 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              1:12.20    1:13.93  
      35.59   38.34                                                
 25 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:12.81    1:14.58  
      36.17   38.41                                                
 26 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              1:13.60    1:14.69  
      36.28   38.41                                                
 27 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              1:13.80    1:14.71  
      36.24   38.47                                                
 28 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:13.94    1:15.32  
      36.10   39.22                                                
 29 Pawlik, Ava G             14 CSSC-CA              1:12.96    1:15.91  
      36.21   39.70                                                
 -- Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              1:03.50   X1:09.31  
      33.27   36.04                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:14.99    1:14.38  
      36.73   37.65                                                
  2 Yen, Mia S                15 CANY-CA              1:17.62    1:15.41  
      35.44   39.97                                                
  3 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:16.40    1:15.91  
      36.47   39.44                                                
  4 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              1:14.47    1:16.06  
      37.45   38.61                                                
  5 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:17.75    1:16.24  
      37.13   39.11                                                
  6 Sams, Charlotte M         14 PVST-CA              1:17.40    1:16.45  
      36.79   39.66                                                
  7 Kirchmann, Nadia G        14 CANY-CA              1:15.90    1:16.54  
      37.32   39.22                                                
  8 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:14.18    1:16.96  
      37.83   39.13                                                
  9 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:14.99    1:18.14  
      38.05   40.09                                                
 10 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              1:17.85    1:21.36  
      38.31   43.05                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:27.73    1:13.32  
      36.11   37.21                                                
  2 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:25.04    1:25.64  
      42.25   43.39                                                
  3 Dunphy, Liliana M         13 BUEN-CA              1:31.62    1:28.02  
      41.69   46.33                                                
  4 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:36.64  
      46.57   50.07                                                
  5 Rozbruch, Noemie M        13 CANY-CA              1:58.70    1:38.25  
      45.61   52.64                                                
  6 Kinkaid, Ananda G         14 MACA-CA                   NT    1:42.64  
      48.94   53.70                                                
 -- Czubek, Kailyn T          13 DALD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.16   50.68                                                
 -- Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA              1:28.85         DQ  
      40.47   45.04                                                
 -- Graham, Jordyn R          16 PATH-CA              1:43.72         DQ  
      50.41   54.62                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:21.66    2:18.41  
      32.23   35.16   36.19   34.83                                
  2 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA              2:20.41    2:18.79  
      33.31   35.21   36.72   33.55                                
  3 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:16.70    2:19.68  
      33.08   35.10   35.94   35.56                                
  4 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:19.15    2:22.27  
      33.65   36.31   36.39   35.92                                
  5 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:24.06    2:26.39  
      34.26   37.16   37.45   37.52                                
  6 Alexander, Cameron B      13 CANY-CA              2:31.89    2:28.15  
      36.34   37.55   37.42   36.84                                
  7 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:28.83    2:31.00  
      36.16   39.36   38.61   36.87                                
  8 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              2:30.17    2:35.49  
      36.29   39.51   40.24   39.45                                
  9 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:39.27    2:36.09  
      37.36   39.76   40.53   38.44                                
 10 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.85    2:36.59  
      37.34   39.46   40.41   39.38                                
 11 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              2:39.39    2:36.62  
      38.24   39.42   39.86   39.10                                
 12 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:28.04    2:37.20  
      36.97   40.24   40.72   39.27                                
 13 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              2:30.21    2:38.13  
      37.44   40.62   40.43   39.64                                
 -- Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              2:13.74         DQ  
      33.98   36.45   36.66   36.67                                
RED - Division  
  1 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:51.40    2:39.39  
      39.32   41.23   40.27   38.57                                
  2 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              2:51.40    2:41.01  
      36.50   40.61   42.40   41.50                                
  3 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              2:43.95    2:49.03  
      39.71   42.77   44.07   42.48                                
  4 Marsing, Rebecca C        13 BUEN-CA              2:49.34    3:00.83  
      41.43   45.62   47.26   46.52                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Crabtree, Jaeda M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:22.13  
      46.66                   51.48                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.49    1:11.53  
      15.23   56.30                                                
  2 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              1:10.21    1:13.31  
      34.35   38.96                                                
  3 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:10.86    1:13.51  
      35.15   38.36                                                
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:16.48    1:13.87  
      35.74   38.13                                                
  5 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:12.05    1:13.94  
      35.39   38.55                                                
  6 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              1:12.41    1:14.04  
      35.57   38.47                                                
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           13 CANY-CA              1:14.17    1:15.25  
      35.90   39.35                                                
  8 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              1:12.07    1:15.91  
      35.44   40.47                                                
  9 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA              1:14.02    1:16.20  
      37.13   39.07                                                
 10 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              1:15.83    1:16.49  
      36.20   40.29                                                
 11 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  13 BUEN-CA              1:14.89    1:17.02  
      36.47   40.55                                                
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:16.41    1:17.24  
      36.61   40.63                                                
 13 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              1:17.02    1:17.28  
      36.26   41.02                                                
 14 Henderson, Dia N          13 CANY-CA              1:13.38    1:17.35  
      35.80   41.55                                                
 15 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:17.68    1:17.73  
      36.42   41.31                                                
 16 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:14.73    1:17.74  
      36.87   40.87                                                
 17 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              1:15.62    1:19.49  
      37.56   41.93                                                
 18 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              1:15.41    1:19.63  
      37.42   42.21                                                
 19 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              1:18.19    1:19.70  
      38.98   40.72                                                
 20 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              1:20.20    1:20.28  
      37.76   42.52                                                
 21 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              1:17.15    1:21.35  
      39.58   41.77                                                
 22 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               1:18.19    1:21.73  
      38.65   43.08                                                
 22 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:22.94    1:21.73  
      38.48   43.25                                                
 24 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              1:20.78    1:22.23  
      39.08   43.15                                                
 24 Joyce, Kelly A            13 CCAT-CA              1:19.41    1:22.23  
      40.39   41.84                                                
 26 Sams, Charlotte M         14 PVST-CA              1:18.80    1:22.96  
      39.47   43.49                                                
 27 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              1:21.46    1:24.38  
      40.39   43.99                                                
 28 Cummings, Angelina C      15 SBSC-CA              1:20.95    1:24.72  
      40.57   44.15                                                
 29 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              1:19.11    1:25.26  
      40.20   45.06                                                
 30 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              1:22.25    1:25.84  
      40.99   44.85                                                
 31 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              1:20.54    1:27.44  
      42.44   45.00                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:25.65    1:22.36  
      39.47   42.89                                                
  2 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              1:25.83    1:23.02  
      39.23   43.79                                                
  3 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     16 CANY-CA              1:23.81    1:25.04  
      41.58   43.46                                                
  4 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:23.65    1:25.25  
      40.03   45.22                                                
  5 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              1:29.21    1:26.80  
      41.27   45.53                                                
  6 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:27.91    1:26.92  
      41.17   45.75                                                
  7 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:25.07    1:28.48  
      41.59   46.89                                                
  8 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              1:30.88    1:28.53  
      42.59   45.94                                                
  9 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              1:23.97    1:28.68  
      41.66   47.02                                                
 10 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              1:26.66    1:29.17  
      41.60   47.57                                                
 11 Koepke, Lillia B          14 MACA-CA              1:30.59    1:30.57  
      42.94   47.63                                                
 12 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:29.87    1:31.41  
      43.47   47.94                                                
 12 Michaelides, Isabel M     17 CANY-CA              1:30.81    1:31.41  
      43.10   48.31                                                
 14 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              1:29.95    1:31.78  
      44.37   47.41                                                
 15 Graham, Aniyah S          13 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:32.44  
      43.12   49.32                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kirchmann, Nadia G        14 CANY-CA              1:31.24    1:29.86  
      42.95   46.91                                                
  2 Loper, Kate R             13 BUEN-CA              1:32.01    1:35.20  
      43.76   51.44                                                
  3 Michaelides, Abby G       14 CANY-CA              1:31.94    1:35.38  
      45.75   49.63                                                
  4 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              1:36.16    1:37.22  
      45.35   51.87                                                
  5 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              1:35.84    1:38.12  
      47.37   50.75                                                
  6 Balcom, Ella M            14 Polar Bears-CA       1:36.71    1:41.26  
      48.28   52.98                                                
  7 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              1:42.05    1:41.70  
      51.16   50.54                                                
  8 Crabtree, Jaeda M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
      47.54   55.20                                                
  9 Perniciaro, Isabella R    15 DALD-CA              1:38.42    1:43.58  
      48.00   55.58                                                
 10 Rigney, Lily J            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:46.61    1:45.66  
 11 Kinkaid, Ananda G         14 MACA-CA                   NT    1:48.25  
      51.06   57.19                                                
 12 Levine, Maddie K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:57.23    2:00.81  
      55.76 1:05.05                                                
 13 Graham, Jordyn R          16 PATH-CA                   NT    2:17.09  
    1:02.26 1:14.83                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:32.88    2:33.50  
      35.51   39.01   39.35   39.63                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:25.36    2:33.71  
      35.31   38.99   39.65   39.76                                
  3 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.77    2:35.76  
      35.36   39.49   40.21   40.70                                
  4 Timmerman, Quincy J       17 CCAT-CA              2:29.98    2:35.98  
      34.85   39.88   40.58   40.67                                
  5 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:33.36    2:36.08  
      35.45   39.65   40.22   40.76                                
  6 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              2:49.74    2:36.68  
      36.31   39.02   40.86   40.49                                
  7 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:38.58    2:37.03  
      36.34   39.31   40.41   40.97                                
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:44.04    2:38.00  
      36.95   40.21   40.60   40.24                                
  9 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:39.39    2:39.63  
      37.29   40.70   40.79   40.85                                
 10 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:42.09    2:39.83  
      36.60   40.25   41.19   41.79                                
 11 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA              2:52.55    2:39.86  
      37.34   40.80   41.80   39.92                                
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:50.55    2:40.89  
      36.68   41.15   41.49   41.57                                
 13 Yokoyama, Aly S           13 CANY-CA              2:42.08    2:41.59  
      37.31   41.23   41.72   41.33                                
 14 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:40.58    2:41.64  
      37.50   41.51   42.09   40.54                                
 15 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:46.87    2:46.27  
      39.33   43.50   42.96   40.48                                
 16 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:39.98    2:46.43  
      37.54   41.78   42.96   44.15                                
 17 Henderson, Dia N          13 CANY-CA              2:54.06    2:47.46  
      36.62   42.92   43.72   44.20                                
 18 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:50.55    2:48.89  
      38.19   42.88   43.64   44.18                                
 19 Norris, Cecilia M         15 SBSC-CA              2:49.40    2:50.45  
      39.32   43.08   44.37   43.68                                
 20 Sams, Charlotte M         14 PVST-CA              2:58.45    2:51.31  
      37.97   43.38   44.41   45.55                                
 21 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              2:48.37    2:51.65  
      39.04   44.90   44.84   42.87                                
 22 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:30.03    2:52.47  
      38.60   46.25   43.20   44.42                                
 23 Cummings, Angelina C      15 SBSC-CA              2:56.65    2:53.72  
      40.39   43.90   45.16   44.27                                
 24 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:54.25    3:00.11  
      41.61   45.63   46.66   46.21                                
 25 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               2:54.36    3:01.58  
      41.47   46.21   47.27   46.63                                
RED - Division  
  1 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              3:01.72    2:56.46  
      40.32   45.28   45.87   44.99                                
  2 Lam, Andrea S             14 CANY-CA              3:13.72    3:05.28  
      42.58   46.65   48.48   47.57                                
  3 Sartore, Makena T         14 DALD-CA              3:08.09    3:11.99  
      41.49   47.41   50.64   52.45                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:58.85  
      41.17   45.98   47.04   44.66                                
  2 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                   NT    3:15.59  
      43.78   49.75   52.76   49.30                                
  3 Fontaine, Angie P         13 PATH-CA                   NT    3:51.17  
      53.51 1:01.34   58.80   57.52                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:00.09    1:00.83  
      29.11   31.72                                                
  2 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:00.91    1:02.23  
      29.45   32.78                                                
  3 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              1:01.64    1:03.51  
      29.71   33.80                                                
  4 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              1:03.45    1:04.06  
      30.98   33.08                                                
  5 Blietz, Sophia G          13 CANY-CA              1:06.39    1:04.58  
      31.14   33.44                                                
  6 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:03.47    1:04.59  
      30.25   34.34                                                
  7 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA                59.81    1:05.70  
      31.17   34.53                                                
  8 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:05.80  
      30.62   35.18                                                
  9 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA              1:04.84    1:06.77  
      32.12   34.65                                                
 10 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              1:07.19    1:07.08  
      30.94   36.14                                                
 11 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              1:06.42    1:08.03  
 12 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              1:10.66    1:08.20  
      32.82   35.38                                                
 13 Taitai, Morea M           15 BUEN-CA              1:09.22    1:08.23  
      32.24   35.99                                                
 14 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:05.09    1:08.45  
      31.68   36.77                                                
 15 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              1:07.65    1:08.81  
      33.29   35.52                                                
 16 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA              1:06.47    1:08.98  
      31.51   37.47                                                
 17 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              1:09.84    1:10.22  
      32.66   37.56                                                
 18 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              1:08.37    1:10.90  
 19 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:09.04    1:11.68  
      33.20   38.48                                                
 20 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:09.02    1:11.70  
      33.14   38.56                                                
 21 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              1:06.47    1:12.51  
      33.78   38.73                                                
 22 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              1:05.65    1:13.03  
      33.43   39.60                                                
 23 Henderson, Dia N          13 CANY-CA              1:06.90    1:13.23  
      33.03   40.20                                                
RED - Division  
  1 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              1:13.00    1:10.25  
      32.46   37.79                                                
  2 Shabestari, Ava M         13 SBSC-CA              1:11.03    1:12.78  
      34.56   38.22                                                
  3 Kirchmann, Nadia G        14 CANY-CA              1:12.32    1:13.02  
      34.78   38.24                                                
  4 Lam, Andrea S             14 CANY-CA              1:14.33    1:13.21  
  5 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              1:14.11    1:14.95  
      34.49   40.46                                                
  6 Yen, Mia S                15 CANY-CA              1:13.16    1:15.04  
      33.85   41.19                                                
  7 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              1:14.84    1:17.24  
      36.47   40.77                                                
  8 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              1:16.16    1:17.48  
      35.92   41.56                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Zimpelman, Lexi B         15 BUEN-CA              1:19.59    1:13.15  
      33.70   39.45                                                
  2 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA              1:18.16    1:17.01  
      35.25   41.76                                                
  3 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA                   NT    1:20.67  
      37.35   43.32                                                
  4 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              1:20.76    1:21.22  
      37.88   43.34                                                
  5 Teymouri, Angelina        13 PATH-CA                   NT    1:22.52  
      36.18   46.34                                                
  6 Busch Duboucheron, Zinni  13 OJAI-CA              1:27.73    1:26.03  
      39.04   46.99                                                
  7 Henderson, Brooklynn E    15 CSSC-CA              1:22.23    1:27.85  
      39.27   48.58                                                
  8 Bentley, Reese E          13 PVST-CA              1:33.42    1:32.89  
  9 Rozbruch, Noemie M        13 CANY-CA                   NT    1:42.50  
      45.87   56.63                                                
 10 Fontaine, Angie P         13 PATH-CA              2:00.25    1:58.78  
      54.92 1:03.86                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:35.40    2:17.32  
      30.84   34.55   36.70   35.23                                
  2 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              2:10.68    2:17.71  
      31.20   34.01   35.97   36.53                                
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:24.06    2:21.76  
      31.40   35.50   37.75   37.11                                
  4 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:27.74    2:27.48  
      31.81   37.28   39.16   39.23                                
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.20    2:48.70  
      35.14   39.76   42.06   51.74                                
RED - Division  
  1 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:41.76    2:36.33  
      33.65   40.25   41.04   41.39                                
  2 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:41.25    2:40.00  
      35.93   39.14   42.00   42.93                                
  3 Cornejo, Lily N           13 PATH-CA              2:40.55    2:43.92  
      35.04   40.84   43.36   44.68                                
  4 Boylan, Kate J            14 PATH-CA              2:47.40    2:46.61  
      35.69   42.51   44.50   43.91                                
  5 Ainsworth, Clara M        13 LTA-CA               2:47.40    2:48.93  
      35.80   42.80   44.94   45.39                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:12.44    2:11.77  
      28.48   33.57   39.87   29.85                                
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:12.74    2:15.90  
      29.90   35.58   39.25   31.17                                
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:08.99    2:16.23  
      29.89   34.65   39.44   32.25                                
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           13 CANY-CA              2:17.52    2:16.74  
      30.05   33.75   41.53   31.41                                
  5 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:11.91    2:17.39  
      28.59   33.45   43.62   31.73                                
  6 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:15.76    2:19.30  
      30.07   35.12   42.33   31.78                                
  7 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:18.02    2:19.94  
      30.36   35.95   41.44   32.19                                
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:18.19    2:20.18  
      29.70   35.56   41.26   33.66                                
  9 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:21.41    2:21.40  
      29.99   35.41   43.89   32.11                                
 10 Blumkin, Sara K           17 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.98    2:22.04  
      32.79   37.85   38.44   32.96                                
 11 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:17.29    2:23.12  
      30.51   37.96   43.21   31.44                                
 12 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:19.18    2:23.44  
      32.72   37.54   39.89   33.29                                
 13 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:24.66    2:24.68  
      30.78   35.94   44.90   33.06                                
 14 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:29.62    2:25.49  
      31.04   38.16   44.06   32.23                                
 15 Cummings, Angelina C      15 SBSC-CA              2:25.23    2:25.50  
      31.96   35.01   46.01   32.52                                
 16 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  13 BUEN-CA              2:27.64    2:25.77  
      32.66   37.77   43.12   32.22                                
 17 Negev, Victoria           13 CCAT-CA              2:25.56    2:25.79  
      31.60   38.50   42.83   32.86                                
 18 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:24.72    2:26.79  
      31.11   36.77   46.57   32.34                                
 19 Jackson, Shelby L         17 BUEN-CA              2:28.27    2:27.12  
      30.69   37.75   45.07   33.61                                
 20 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              2:30.14    2:27.62  
      31.01   35.47   45.79   35.35                                
 21 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:23.82    2:27.63  
      32.09   40.25   41.50   33.79                                
 22 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:22.88    2:29.35  
      32.98   38.10   42.95   35.32                                
 23 Negev, Valeria            14 CCAT-CA              2:26.71    2:29.65  
      32.62   39.90   41.87   35.26                                
 24 Pinkernell, Amelie G      13 OJAI-CA              2:32.15    2:29.98  
      32.01   39.39   44.55   34.03                                
 25 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              2:26.01    2:30.39  
      33.91   37.71   45.11   33.66                                
 26 Conway, Clementine L      13 SBSC-CA              2:31.08    2:30.57  
      34.88   38.23   43.51   33.95                                
 27 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              2:31.33    2:31.50  
      35.14   38.65   42.83   34.88                                
 28 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:19.31    2:32.28  
      32.38   40.50   42.66   36.74                                
 29 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       15 BUEN-CA              2:27.80    2:33.00  
      32.23   38.35   45.59   36.83                                
 30 Taitai, Morea M           15 BUEN-CA              2:34.41    2:34.62  
      33.54   41.26   45.17   34.65                                
 31 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              2:31.23    2:36.17  
      34.23   40.49   45.00   36.45                                
 32 Findlay, Brooke C         13 SBSC-CA              2:36.09    2:38.23  
      35.24   41.83   45.57   35.59                                
 33 Song, Hannah E            15 SBSC-CA              2:33.28    2:40.87  
      35.09   41.69   49.02   35.07                                
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Angela B          14 CANY-CA              2:40.26    2:33.62  
      31.77   39.94   47.59   34.32                                
  2 Kaluarachchi, Sanya H     16 CANY-CA              2:37.35    2:35.69  
      33.33   41.21   46.59   34.56                                
  3 Schuoler, Sabryna A       14 SBSC-CA              2:37.33    2:37.31  
      33.24   42.93   46.22   34.92                                
  4 Coleman, Isabella         13 OJAI-CA              2:37.92    2:37.85  
      35.08   42.62   43.38   36.77                                
  5 Alexander, Cameron B      13 CANY-CA              2:36.78    2:37.91  
      33.58   39.80   49.66   34.87                                
  6 Lam, Andrea S             14 CANY-CA              2:40.69    2:38.37  
      34.70   40.63   48.07   34.97                                
  7 Joyce, Kelly A            13 CCAT-CA              2:40.40    2:38.83  
      36.70   42.63   44.64   34.86                                
  8 Kirchmann, Nadia G        14 CANY-CA              2:38.57    2:39.47  
      34.55   41.93   48.32   34.67                                
  9 King, Kaylene J           17 SBSC-CA              2:43.16    2:40.92  
      33.09   42.04   50.49   35.30                                
 10 Sams, Charlotte M         14 PVST-CA              2:42.24    2:41.36  
      34.96   41.45   46.34   38.61                                
 11 Alvarez, Sophia G         14 CANY-CA              2:44.29    2:44.27  
      33.74   41.43   50.37   38.73                                
 12 Montanez, Julia M         15 CCAT-CA              2:44.98    2:45.93  
      35.57   45.45   45.39   39.52                                
 13 Le, Kayla T               14 CSSC-CA              2:41.07    2:48.21  
      39.04   44.19   47.41   37.57                                
 14 Ball, Tiffany N           14 SBSC-CA              2:48.68    2:50.05  
      37.51   47.17   48.57   36.80                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Jowell, Danielle          13 OJAI-CA                   NT    2:47.05  
      34.31   46.01   47.91   38.82                                
  2 Michaelides, Abby G       14 CANY-CA              2:52.40    2:48.88  
      39.10   41.94   49.66   38.18                                
  3 Koepke, Lillia B          14 MACA-CA                   NT    2:49.71  
      38.61   42.79   49.45   38.86                                
  4 Michaelides, Isabel M     17 CANY-CA                   NT    2:51.42  
      37.97   45.38   48.96   39.11                                
  5 Mendoza, Susana B         14 DALD-CA              2:57.56    2:51.44  
      37.72   44.79   49.37   39.56                                
  6 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA              2:54.33    2:52.88  
      37.47   46.35   50.50   38.56                                
  7 Loper, Kate R             13 BUEN-CA              2:55.37    2:56.47  
      37.54   46.41   52.53   39.99                                
  8 Urteaga, Emma V           13 CSSC-CA              2:55.88    3:00.25  
      41.54   45.09   54.91   38.71                                
  9 Graham, Aniyah S          13 CANY-CA              3:03.85    3:00.43  
      41.05   46.46   54.30   38.62                                
 10 Perniciaro, Isabella R    15 DALD-CA              3:03.66    3:04.87  
      41.57   47.38   56.46   39.46                                
 11 Blumenfield, Nia G        13 WAVE-CA              3:12.05    3:06.37  
      38.34   48.03   59.30   40.70                                
 12 Kim, Audrey C             14 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:06.69  
      40.47   47.44   58.42   40.36                                
 13 Denton, Wednesday E       13 WAVE-CA                   NT    3:07.00  
      42.09   47.63   56.16   41.12                                
 14 Crabtree, Jaeda M         14 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:08.20  
      41.93   50.11   54.24   41.92                                
 15 Balcom, Ella M            14 Polar Bears-CA       3:08.81    3:18.33  
      46.39   51.75   55.83   44.36                                
 16 Chilson, Lily P           13 CSSC-CA              3:21.51    3:25.92  
      50.46   53.31   56.71   45.44                                
 17 Levine, Maddie K          13 Polar Bears-CA       3:40.79    3:37.84  
      44.71 1:00.51 1:06.28   46.34                                
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              4:46.19    4:48.89  
      31.25   36.24   38.10   36.59   40.70   40.91   33.51   31.59
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              4:41.75    4:49.08  
      31.62   37.68   37.77   37.16   40.42   41.44   32.18   30.81
  3 Cummings, Angelina C      15 SBSC-CA              5:10.86    5:06.27  
      32.66   38.54   37.40   36.87   46.58   47.48   33.88   32.86
  4 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              5:12.22    5:17.99  
      35.11   39.51   42.25   42.63   43.57   43.12   36.64   35.16
WHT - Division  
  1 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                   NT    6:08.50  
      35.44   44.56   50.54   51.87   52.14   52.11   41.57   40.27
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA                21.91      21.83  
  2 Manoj, Tanish              6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      40.67  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA                45.02      50.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bicak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA            NT      46.53  
  2 York, Stone S              6 BUEN-CA              1:04.11    1:07.12  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA              1:42.95    1:46.97  
      50.37   56.60                                                
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bicak, Derin O             6 Polar Bears-CA         27.91      27.72  
  2 York, Stone S              6 BUEN-CA                35.42      27.93  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA                52.59    1:01.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manoj, Tanish              6 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:24.43  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA              1:02.67    1:09.18  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA                29.12      29.05  
 -- York, Stone S              6 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA              1:01.88    1:09.29  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Petzov, Martin G           6 SBSC-CA              2:03.90         DQ  
      59.18 1:05.97                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                16.02      17.44  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         17.31      18.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gozen, Jacob B             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      19.33  
  2 Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                24.14      21.66  
  3 Nackers, Grady W           7 BUEN-CA                29.63      26.37  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                32.04      32.19  
  2 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 37.40      36.34  
  3 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA                36.76      39.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Siduguen, Luke R           7 CCAT-CA                41.20      40.34  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                36.80      36.18  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                35.60      36.26  
  3 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         39.33      41.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                41.50      40.03  
  2 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA                42.98      45.43  
  3 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                46.46      50.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA                49.00      44.80  
  2 Jaeger, Drew A             8 PVST-CA                   NT      45.20  
  3 Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                   NT      48.39  
  4 Devries, Theodore Z        7 SBSC-CA                58.73      49.40  
  5 Nackers, Grady W           7 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:06.97  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA              1:21.96    1:20.20  
      40.10   40.10                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA              1:20.28    1:20.76  
      40.46   40.30                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA              1:30.65    1:28.23  
      41.84   46.39                                                
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.81    1:28.55  
      42.26   46.29                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Gozen, Jacob B             8 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.71  
      47.84   49.87                                                
  2 Devries, Theodore Z        7 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:59.82  
      56.08 1:03.74                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               1:23.57    1:25.68  
      40.43   45.25                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA               1:39.58    1:37.01  
      42.23   54.78                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA              2:32.76    2:37.70  
      35.07   40.10   41.46   41.07                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                20.89      20.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         23.15      22.81  
  2 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA                25.65      25.23  
  3 Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                24.27      26.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                27.61      28.01  
  2 Nackers, Grady W           7 BUEN-CA                35.53      32.51  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                50.09      49.61  
  2 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 49.47      50.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA               1:00.86    1:01.30  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                44.47      42.91  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                45.01      43.15  
RED - Division  
  1 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                47.49      48.87  
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         48.71      53.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gozen, Jacob B             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      55.04  
  2 Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                   NT      56.43  
 -- Nackers, Grady W           7 BUEN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA                   NT    1:34.81  
      46.39   48.42                                                
  2 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               1:42.00    1:40.57  
      49.21   51.36                                                
  3 Siduguen, Luke R           7 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:42.83  
      50.00   52.83                                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         28.18      29.75  
  2 Gozen, Jacob B             8 CCAT-CA                   NT      33.63  
 -- Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                29.40         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                43.79      45.05  
  2 Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA                50.52      50.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 54.97      51.30  
  2 Siduguen, Luke R           7 CCAT-CA                53.71      55.42  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                56.37      54.72  
  2 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                54.24      55.10  
  3 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                58.50    1:00.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jaeger, Drew A             8 PVST-CA                   NT      59.59  
  2 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA              1:07.92    1:10.82  
 -- Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA              1:13.59         DQ  
 -- Devries, Theodore Z        7 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA              1:15.28         DQ  
 -- Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               2:00.62    1:55.77  
      54.82 1:00.95                                                
  2 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                   NT    2:02.75  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                20.54      20.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA         23.70      23.70  
  2 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA                23.54      25.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                26.28      25.20  
  2 Chung, Patrick K           7 CANY-CA                30.48      29.64  
 -- Nackers, Grady W           7 BUEN-CA                39.44         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA                 46.52      46.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saifi, Sean                8 PATH-CA                56.64      53.19  
 -- Cosio, Liam T              8 LTA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                36.35      36.38  
  2 Veeravatnam, Ankith        8 CSSC-CA                42.01      41.46  
  3 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA                46.74      49.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Devries, Theodore Z        7 SBSC-CA                   NT      59.76  
  2 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA                58.51    1:00.03  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               1:58.23    1:45.31  
      46.79   58.52                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
 -- Burton, Ija J              8 OJAI-CA              1:37.34         DQ  
      47.24   50.44                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               1:42.55    1:38.17  
      46.91   51.26                                                
  2 Siduguen, Luke R           7 CCAT-CA              1:44.66    1:41.34  
      50.32   51.02                                                
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucgang, Raphael E         8 CCAT-CA              1:42.60    1:36.41  
      44.87   51.54                                                
  2 Mahat, Saksham S           8 Polar Bears-CA       1:45.43    1:43.15  
      50.21   52.94                                                
  3 Plummer, Kyle R            8 CSSC-CA              1:48.51    1:45.24  
      52.16   53.08                                                
  4 Tsao, Jacob M              7 PATH-CA              1:56.36    1:55.85  
      55.33 1:00.52                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Heiney, Adam R             8 PATH-CA                   NT    1:54.78  
      59.33   55.45                                                
 -- Sommers, Gabriel T         7 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      57.53                                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalope, Jason L            8 LTA-CA               3:34.06    3:25.52  
      45.12                                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                28.27      28.84  
    8:20.00                                                        
  2 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 30.59      31.17  
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                30.60      31.50  
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                33.04      32.76  
  5 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         33.07      33.86  
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                32.83      33.89  
  7 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA               33.83      34.16  
  8 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                 33.56      35.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Jaden P               9 CANY-CA                36.94      33.59  
  2 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA                35.19      34.53  
  3 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                36.04      35.35  
  4 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                35.39      35.39  
  5 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                35.10      35.73  
  6 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA                34.47      35.75  
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                36.20      37.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                39.23      36.05  
  2 Kohler, Paxton S           9 SBSC-CA                38.38      36.88  
  3 Angel, Jacob T            10 SBSC-CA                   NT      37.37  
  4 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                38.29      38.66  
  5 Andre, Alex B             10 MACA-CA                   NT      39.19  
  6 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA               40.41      39.46  
  7 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                37.40      40.28  
  8 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                42.31      43.90  
  9 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA                44.31      44.56  
 10 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                42.78      47.07  
 11 O'Kane, Landon R           9 PATH-CA              1:01.30      55.16  
 12 Dang, Mason                9 WAVE-CA                   NT      56.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:01.17    1:05.75  
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.62    1:10.64  
      34.32   36.32                                                
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:06.66    1:10.72  
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:12.42    1:12.69  
      35.04   37.65                                                
  5 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:14.19    1:13.17  
      35.72   37.45                                                
  6 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:09.44    1:14.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Fedi, Luca M               9 CANY-CA              1:17.86    1:15.36  
      35.79   39.57                                                
  2 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:16.32    1:15.95  
      36.05   39.90                                                
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA             1:14.70    1:16.25  
      36.20   40.05                                                
  4 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:16.79    1:16.84  
      37.40   39.44                                                
  5 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA              1:18.38    1:19.88  
      39.42   40.46                                                
  6 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:15.73    1:20.16  
      37.25   42.91                                                
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:18.15    1:20.47  
      40.14   40.33                                                
  8 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:20.34    1:22.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA              1:21.79    1:18.72  
      37.41   41.31                                                
  2 Angel, Jacob T            10 SBSC-CA              1:27.66    1:21.26  
      39.94   41.32                                                
  3 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA              1:26.49    1:21.62  
      38.29   43.33                                                
  4 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA              1:22.77    1:22.88  
      39.58   43.30                                                
  5 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:22.34    1:23.11  
      38.79   44.32                                                
  6 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA             1:35.87    1:23.85  
      40.39   43.46                                                
  7 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA              1:24.17    1:26.12  
      42.02   44.10                                                
  8 Andre, Alex B             10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:26.20  
      40.20   46.00                                                
  9 Bicak, Goktug D            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:31.90    1:28.35  
      41.44   46.91                                                
 10 Shahriari, Arya            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:48.06    1:29.86  
      43.49   46.37                                                
 11 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA              1:29.29    1:34.23  
      40.61   53.62                                                
 12 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA              1:36.32    1:38.28  
      46.46   51.82                                                
 13 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA              1:35.36    1:38.64  
      46.24   52.40                                                
 14 Jimenez, Kody A           10 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:41.97  
      47.92   54.05                                                
 15 Loewe, Keenan J            9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:42.58  
      49.92   52.66                                                
 16 Judd, Logan T              9 PVST-CA                   NT    1:44.07  
      47.81   56.26                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              2:28.91    2:26.75  
      33.74   38.65   39.19   35.17                                
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              2:37.99    2:34.88  
      34.11   40.28   41.37   39.12                                
  3 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              2:38.70    2:37.68  
      37.60   40.08   40.65   39.35                                
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.65    2:38.21  
      37.61   40.10   40.22   40.28                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              2:51.58    2:49.55  
      35.89   43.45   46.05   44.16                                
  2 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA              2:53.12    2:51.27  
      39.25   43.38   41.90   46.74                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kohler, Paxton S           9 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:12.32  
      39.08   50.30 1:42.94                                        
  2 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA              3:21.25    3:18.89  
      44.82   51.58   52.07   50.42                                
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              6:24.36    6:37.28  
      34.30   39.46   41.26   40.09   40.87   40.36   41.84   41.01
      40.73   37.36                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                32.09      33.21  
    6:40.00 5:00.00                                                
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                33.52      34.34  
   03:20.00                                                        
  3 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         35.15      35.97  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                36.56      36.29  
  5 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                35.87      36.44  
  6 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                37.65      37.28  
  7 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                39.05      41.17  
  8 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 38.75      41.54  
  9 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA               37.66      41.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Jaden P               9 CANY-CA                43.24      40.46  
  2 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                41.70      40.74  
  3 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                40.53      42.54  
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                42.58      43.85  
  5 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA                41.54      44.77  
  6 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                43.22      45.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                45.89      44.72  
  2 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                45.00      47.04  
  3 Bicak, Goktug D            9 Polar Bears-CA         45.95      48.73  
  4 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA               51.82      49.04  
  5 Angel, Jacob T            10 SBSC-CA                48.59      49.36  
  6 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                48.59      51.14  
  7 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA                50.92      52.86  
  8 Shahriari, Arya            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      52.90  
  9 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA                53.97      54.92  
 10 Judd, Logan T              9 PVST-CA                   NT      55.37  
 11 Loewe, Keenan J            9 PVST-CA                55.29    1:00.22  
 -- Andre, Alex B             10 MACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:19.45    1:20.08  
      39.29   40.79                                                
  2 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.84    1:24.86  
      42.05   42.81                                                
  3 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:27.30    1:26.05  
      41.75   44.30                                                
  4 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:25.15    1:26.36  
      40.05   46.31                                                
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA             1:22.13    1:28.90  
      43.43   45.47                                                
  6 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:26.60    1:29.76  
      43.87   45.89                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:31.34    1:32.66  
      45.69   46.97                                                
  2 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA              1:31.82    1:32.69  
      45.35   47.34                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA              1:42.39    1:43.56  
      50.65   52.91                                                
  2 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA             1:53.87    1:44.44  
      51.09   53.35                                                
  3 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA              1:50.41    1:45.01  
      52.46   52.55                                                
  4 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA              1:47.18    1:48.22  
      54.53   53.69                                                
  5 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA              2:18.56    1:52.45  
      54.96   57.49                                                
 -- Angel, Jacob T            10 SBSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      52.11   56.42                                                
 -- Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.55   49.71                                                
 -- Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.34   48.86                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                39.38      39.68  
   16:40.00                                                        
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                40.54      40.66  
   17:30.00 2:20.00                                                
  3 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 39.67      40.76  
   10:00.0026:40.00                                                
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA               41.37      40.87  
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                41.48      41.64  
  6 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA                44.80      43.34  
  7 Tan, Jaden P               9 CANY-CA                44.69      43.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                47.01      45.11  
  2 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                47.51      46.37  
  3 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA               48.34      49.11  
  4 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA         49.61      49.68  
  5 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                 46.50      49.69  
  6 Kohler, Paxton S           9 SBSC-CA                49.66      52.33  
  7 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                49.03      53.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA                52.08      49.57  
  2 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                49.90      50.98  
  3 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA                50.51      51.32  
  4 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA                51.83      51.38  
  5 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA                51.14      53.03  
  6 Andre, Alex B             10 MACA-CA                   NT      53.67  
  7 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA                54.76      55.15  
  8 Angel, Jacob T            10 SBSC-CA                57.84      57.09  
 -- Dang, Mason                9 WAVE-CA              1:12.00         DQ  
 -- Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                54.68         DQ  
 -- O'Kane, Landon R           9 PATH-CA              1:07.68         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:26.68    1:24.45  
      39.99   44.46                                                
  2 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.25    1:29.74  
      42.60   47.14                                                
  3 Tan, Jaden P               9 CANY-CA              1:39.02    1:33.47  
      45.11   48.36                                                
  4 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:33.41    1:33.71  
      44.46   49.25                                                
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA             1:29.62    1:34.66  
      45.80   48.86                                                
  6 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:25.70    1:38.33  
      44.15   54.18                                                
  7 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:40.28    1:41.03  
      49.95   51.08                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA              1:42.04    1:40.09  
      49.23   50.86                                                
  2 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:44.30    1:42.18  
      50.69   51.49                                                
  3 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:43.28    1:46.14  
      51.89   54.25                                                
  4 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA              1:49.26    1:55.19  
      56.11   59.08                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:54.29    1:49.10  
      52.51   56.59                                                
  2 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA             2:01.30    1:49.55  
      53.63   55.92                                                
  3 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA              1:52.87    1:50.02  
      54.55   55.47                                                
  4 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA              1:52.57    1:51.44  
      52.81   58.63                                                
  5 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:53.72  
      52.58 1:01.14                                                
  6 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:51.37    1:57.12  
      57.14   59.98                                                
  7 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA              2:23.49    1:57.43  
  8 Checketts, Boogie R       10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:59.05  
      56.31 1:02.74                                                
  9 Angel, Jacob T            10 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:59.92  
      57.93 1:01.99                                                
 10 Shahriari, Arya            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:07.13  
    1:00.22 1:06.91                                                
 11 Jaeger, Alek S            10 PVST-CA                   NT    2:07.32  
    1:01.93 1:05.39                                                
 12 Judd, Logan T              9 PVST-CA                   NT    2:32.57  
    1:13.51 1:19.06                                                
 -- Jimenez, Kody A           10 WAVE-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:06.32 1:12.35                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                31.16      32.47  
   16:40.00 1:40.00                                                
  2 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                32.78      32.70  
   13:20.0010:00.00                                                
  3 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                33.14      35.26  
   24:00.0010:10.00                                                
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA               34.98      35.31  
  5 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 37.16      35.43  
  6 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                35.87      36.54  
  7 Acosta, Ronin K           10 Polar Bears-CA         35.86      39.41  
  8 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA                 36.90      40.99  
  9 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA                37.55      48.04  
 -- Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                37.16         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA                38.68      36.06  
  2 Tan, Jaden P               9 CANY-CA                41.55      36.82  
  3 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA                40.44      40.59  
  4 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA                39.90      40.94  
  5 Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA                39.63      42.12  
  6 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA                39.41      42.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fedi, Luca M               9 CANY-CA                48.57      43.47  
  2 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA                47.95      45.19  
  3 Mills, Alex                9 WAVE-CA                47.56      47.46  
  4 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA                  NT      48.41  
  5 Shahriari, Arya            9 Polar Bears-CA            NT      51.73  
  6 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA                56.74      57.32  
  7 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA              1:07.47    1:06.51  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:25.22    1:21.31  
      37.97   43.34                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:39.07    1:34.60  
      42.92   51.68                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:12.79    1:12.72  
      33.06   39.66                                                
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-01-CA             1:21.01    1:25.13  
      40.88   44.25                                                
  3 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:18.95    1:26.06  
      41.10   44.96                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              1:31.68    1:27.75  
      42.53   45.22                                                
  2 Krymski, Jacob             9 CCAT-CA              1:31.27    1:28.52  
      42.66   45.86                                                
  3 Goudy, Ernest A           10 Polar Bears-CA       1:32.63    1:28.96  
      44.33   44.63                                                
  4 Sucgang, Niccolo E         9 CCAT-CA              1:33.58    1:29.95  
      44.96   44.99                                                
  5 Espinoza, Ulises          10 LTA-CA               1:27.85    1:30.37  
      42.61   47.76                                                
 -- Laber, Micah C            10 BUEN-CA              1:31.45         DQ  
      43.03   49.00                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:25.68  
      40.94   44.74                                                
  2 Laber, Jackson T          10 BUEN-CA              1:44.98    1:32.35  
      45.89   46.46                                                
  3 Melekhov, Andrew K         9 DALD-CA              1:36.94    1:33.40  
      43.49   49.91                                                
  4 Oh, Ryder D                9 UN-01-CA             1:42.62    1:33.81  
      49.81   44.00                                                
  5 Kohler, Paxton S           9 SBSC-CA              1:43.31    1:35.53  
      46.02   49.51                                                
  6 Andre, Alex B             10 MACA-CA                   NT    1:39.06  
      47.97   51.09                                                
  7 Huang, Tank T             10 WAVE-CA              1:35.61    1:39.30  
      47.34   51.96                                                
  8 Barker, Ryan G            10 WAVE-CA              1:39.36    1:43.55  
      51.17   52.38                                                
  9 Yuan, Nathan E            10 PVST-CA              1:40.79    1:44.08  
      50.32   53.76                                                
 10 Mero, Colin R              9 CCAT-CA              1:48.36    1:51.13  
      54.30   56.83                                                
 11 Cruz, Liam A               9 CSSC-CA              1:52.98    1:51.68  
      56.72   54.96                                                
 -- O'Kane, Landon R           9 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:11.93                                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              2:47.04    2:48.56  
      38.15   42.05   51.00   37.36                                
  2 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              2:55.24    2:57.83  
  3 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              3:06.48    2:59.12  
  4 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               2:55.09    3:01.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                24.23      25.21  
  2 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                25.12      25.73  
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                26.43      26.82  
  4 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                27.05      27.89  
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA                27.59      27.95  
  6 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA                28.78      28.19  
  7 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                28.39      28.87  
  8 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA                28.90      29.35  
  9 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                29.44      29.44  
 10 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA                28.30      29.49  
 11 Keyser, JJ M              12 BUEN-CA                29.89      29.59  
 12 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                29.94      29.89  
 13 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                29.94      29.91  
 14 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA                30.42      30.68  
 15 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                30.53      31.41  
 15 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                29.87      31.41  
 17 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA                29.40      31.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA                30.82      30.77  
  2 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                30.96      30.98  
  3 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA                31.35      31.16  
  4 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA                33.36      31.72  
  5 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA                30.93      31.76  
  6 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA                33.16      33.08  
  7 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA                32.90      34.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 PVST-CA                   NT      33.76  
  2 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   11 Polar Bears-CA         36.88      33.84  
  3 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                36.02      34.34  
  4 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                36.04      35.21  
  5 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA                35.83      36.23  
  6 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                35.98      36.90  
  7 Kohler, Marshall J        12 SBSC-CA                34.84      37.03  
  8 Takano, Noah R            11 PVST-CA                   NT      40.49  
  9 Manoj, Tejas              11 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.09      43.03  
 10 Brown, Jordan C           11 WAVE-CA                48.99      45.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                54.07      54.42  
      26.11   28.31                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                57.73      57.17  
      27.48   29.69                                                
  3 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                57.57      57.86  
      27.56   30.30                                                
  4 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                59.64      59.71  
      28.67   31.04                                                
  5 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              1:00.48    1:00.51  
      29.26   31.25                                                
  6 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              1:01.92    1:01.46  
      30.45   31.01                                                
  7 Jubb, Noah D              11 PVST-CA              1:04.72    1:01.67  
      29.19   32.48                                                
  8 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:01.83    1:02.27  
      29.58   32.69                                                
  9 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:01.99    1:02.51  
      30.44   32.07                                                
 10 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              1:04.23    1:02.71  
      30.00   32.71                                                
 11 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              1:01.81    1:03.53  
      31.23   32.30                                                
 12 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:06.18    1:06.86  
      32.17   34.69                                                
 13 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:05.21    1:07.21  
      32.53   34.68                                                
 14 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA              1:06.00    1:09.88  
      33.49   36.39                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA              1:07.11    1:03.12  
      30.26   32.86                                                
  2 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              1:08.07    1:05.05  
      30.71   34.34                                                
  3 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              1:08.27    1:05.81  
      32.30   33.51                                                
  4 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              1:07.40    1:06.37  
      32.15   34.22                                                
  5 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              1:07.48    1:06.66  
      31.81   34.85                                                
  6 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA              1:07.26    1:06.80  
      32.08   34.72                                                
  7 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA              1:07.63    1:06.94  
      32.28   34.66                                                
  8 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:06.98    1:07.81  
      33.17   34.64                                                
  9 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:07.00    1:07.98  
      32.84   35.14                                                
 10 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA              1:08.72    1:09.02  
      33.46   35.56                                                
 11 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:08.59    1:10.07  
      33.72   36.35                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Jeon, David T             11 CSSC-CA              1:25.01    1:12.50  
      33.43   39.07                                                
  2 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA              1:14.81    1:14.50  
      34.90   39.60                                                
  3 Montano, Joshua M         12 BUEN-CA              1:13.23    1:14.79  
      34.55   40.24                                                
  4 Park, Micah B             11 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:16.48  
      36.64   39.84                                                
  5 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              1:14.00    1:16.87  
      37.36   39.51                                                
  6 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA              1:18.44    1:17.13  
      37.12   40.01                                                
  7 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA              1:19.36    1:18.85  
      36.92   41.93                                                
  8 Zhang, Andrew             12 PVST-CA              1:19.92    1:19.34  
      37.22   42.12                                                
  9 Walker, Sam E             12 SBSC-CA              1:18.05    1:20.72  
      38.63   42.09                                                
 10 Jin, Jerry                12 MACA-CA              1:27.41    1:20.87  
      37.27   43.60                                                
 11 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:23.95    1:20.97  
      37.02   43.95                                                
 12 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA              1:19.81    1:21.93  
      37.52   44.41                                                
 13 Bornare, Adi A            11 MACA-CA              1:21.59    1:23.30  
      39.63   43.67                                                
 14 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      11 SBSC-CA              1:26.48    1:28.45  
      42.70   45.75                                                
 15 Takano, Noah R            11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:40.58  
      45.13   55.45                                                
 16 Bright, Will D            11 PVST-CA                   NT    1:45.71  
      49.07   56.64                                                
 17 Brown, Jordan C           11 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:53.87  
      50.31 1:03.56                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:59.26    2:00.15  
      26.80   30.62   32.00   30.73                                
  2 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              2:08.79    2:07.64  
      28.32   31.77   33.93   33.62                                
  3 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              2:14.40    2:11.92  
      30.15   33.50 1:08.27                                        
  4 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              2:14.65    2:13.72  
      31.25   33.94 1:08.53                                        
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              2:17.26    2:15.00  
      30.68   34.27 1:10.05                                        
  6 Jubb, Noah D              11 PVST-CA              2:15.13    2:15.51  
      30.46   34.36 1:10.69                                        
  7 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA              2:21.22    2:15.57  
      30.64   34.79 1:10.14                                        
  8 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              2:16.64    2:17.25  
      32.07   34.71 1:10.47                                        
  9 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              2:18.94    2:17.64  
      31.80   35.91 1:09.93                                        
 10 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA              2:23.02    2:18.93  
      32.51   35.49   36.35   34.58                                
 11 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              2:22.65    2:21.97  
      34.47   36.67   36.14   34.69                                
 12 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:20.41    2:22.13  
      32.59   35.98 1:13.56                                        
 13 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              2:23.31    2:22.30  
      34.26   37.18   36.60   34.26                                
 -- Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA              2:20.00         DQ  
      35.25   39.19                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              2:28.86    2:17.68  
      31.25   35.65   36.76   34.02                                
  2 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              2:26.77    2:19.79  
      33.31   36.30   35.63   34.55                                
  3 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA              2:25.78    2:22.33  
      32.75   37.10   37.94   34.54                                
  4 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA              2:28.16    2:24.65  
      33.48   36.95   38.00   36.22                                
  5 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              2:28.02    2:25.98  
      33.62   37.20   37.86   37.30                                
  6 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA              2:30.79    2:26.23  
      32.45   37.50   39.15   37.13                                
  7 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA              2:31.72    2:26.97  
      33.78   36.83   39.10   37.26                                
  8 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              2:32.46    2:27.61  
      33.57   37.20   39.03   37.81                                
  9 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              2:29.00    2:39.07  
      36.48   40.47   41.94   40.18                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:48.32  
      35.98   43.68   45.53   43.13                                
  2 Jin, Jerry                12 MACA-CA              3:02.86    2:55.27  
      38.49   44.55   47.48   44.75                                
  3 Bornare, Adi A            11 MACA-CA              3:12.73    2:58.72  
      39.45   45.12   47.12   47.03                                
  4 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              3:07.19    2:59.50  
      37.04   46.41   49.13   46.92                                
  5 Manoj, Tejas              11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    3:25.17  
      46.32   51.72   55.66   51.47                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              5:23.86    5:27.89  
      28.88   31.43   33.49   33.05   33.52   33.66   33.80   34.35
      33.45   32.26                                                
  2 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              5:42.72    5:45.21  
      29.61   33.26   34.49   35.45   35.58   35.51   35.79   36.01
      35.44   34.07                                                
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              5:58.14    5:50.08  
      32.18   35.76   36.58   35.50   36.20   35.02   35.97   36.30
      34.31   32.26                                                
  4 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              5:49.46    5:50.52  
      32.34   36.21   35.44   35.85   36.01   35.93   35.48   35.69
      34.32   33.25                                                
  5 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              5:47.61    5:54.24  
      32.39   35.01   36.71   36.93   35.72   36.02   35.88   36.46
      35.59   33.53                                                
  6 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              5:57.08    5:54.50  
      32.08   36.35   36.72   36.54   36.68   35.87   36.30        
              32.21                                                
  7 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA              6:07.38    6:03.43  
      32.05   36.35   37.49   38.09   37.44   36.72   37.71   36.58
      37.52   33.48                                                
  8 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              6:12.10    6:08.34  
      34.54   36.95   37.36   36.70   37.50   37.56   37.12   37.78
      37.27   35.56                                                
  9 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA              6:12.00    6:16.41  
      35.85   39.74   41.09   41.60   41.22   40.56   40.51   41.05
      54.79                                                        
 10 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              6:23.63    6:20.67  
      35.61   39.04   39.19   39.26   38.93   39.42   38.23   39.21
      36.61   35.17                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              6:50.00    7:29.19  
      37.76   44.06   45.51   44.42   46.28   47.89   46.76   47.16
      47.54   41.81                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                   NT    5:34.10  
      30.68   33.96   34.59   34.61   33.74   34.04   34.43   33.66
      33.03   31.36                                                
  2 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                   NT    6:27.11  
      33.83   38.89   39.49   40.31   39.87   40.45   40.15   40.07
      37.89   36.16                                                
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA                   NT    6:38.56  
      36.02   40.76   40.89   41.45   41.00   41.13   41.03   39.45
      40.24   36.59                                                
  4 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              7:28.93    6:54.45  
      34.30   41.06   42.62   42.47   43.33   43.36   43.22   43.67
      42.43   37.99                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                29.94      30.01  
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA                29.74      30.22  
  3 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                30.57      30.55  
  4 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA                33.02      32.89  
  5 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                33.24      33.64  
  6 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                34.81      34.74  
  7 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA                35.78      35.14  
  8 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA                34.80      35.66  
  9 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                34.67      36.11  
 10 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                36.35      36.83  
RED - Division  
  1 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA                36.85      35.41  
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA                37.45      37.45  
  3 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA                37.69      37.54  
  4 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                36.84      37.92  
  5 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                37.60      38.43  
  6 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA                38.17      38.63  
  7 Montano, Joshua M         12 BUEN-CA                39.91      41.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jin, Jerry                12 MACA-CA                40.58      40.17  
  2 Jeon, David T             11 CSSC-CA                43.98      40.29  
  3 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                40.24      40.70  
  4 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                41.41      41.50  
  5 Park, Micah B             11 CSSC-CA              1:00.69      42.42  
  6 Adelberg, Noah R          12 MACA-CA                41.47      43.37  
  7 Bornare, Adi A            11 MACA-CA                43.59      44.43  
  8 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      11 SBSC-CA                45.27      45.79  
  9 Walker, Sam E             12 SBSC-CA                   NT      45.81  
 10 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA                44.46      46.40  
 11 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                   NT      46.88  
 12 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                47.87      49.50  
 13 Takano, Noah R            11 PVST-CA                   NT      53.18  
 14 Bright, Will D            11 PVST-CA                   NT      57.42  
 15 Brown, Jordan C           11 WAVE-CA              1:01.11    1:02.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              1:05.78    1:06.20  
      32.30   33.90                                                
  2 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              1:06.23    1:06.45  
      32.71   33.74                                                
  3 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              1:09.72    1:10.25  
      34.39   35.86                                                
  4 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              1:17.32    1:11.29  
      34.67   36.62                                                
  5 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:10.45    1:12.12  
      35.58   36.54                                                
  6 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              1:15.10    1:12.82  
      36.27   36.55                                                
  7 Jubb, Noah D              11 PVST-CA              1:17.96    1:13.50  
      35.56   37.94                                                
  8 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              1:15.92    1:13.98  
      36.76   37.22                                                
  9 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:14.15    1:14.42  
      37.11   37.31                                                
 10 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:18.49    1:15.26  
      36.64   38.62                                                
 11 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:16.84    1:16.67  
      36.90   39.77                                                
 12 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA              1:08.00    1:16.87  
      36.54   40.33                                                
 13 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA              1:18.52    1:17.77  
      37.19   40.58                                                
 14 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:19.74    1:17.78  
      37.74   40.04                                                
 15 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:18.04    1:19.15  
      38.63   40.52                                                
 16 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:19.96    1:22.52  
      40.72   41.80                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:21.05    1:22.95  
      41.62   41.33                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Jin, Jerry                12 MACA-CA              1:29.05    1:24.70  
      40.61   44.09                                                
  2 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   11 Polar Bears-CA       1:34.99    1:36.95  
      48.99   47.96                                                
  3 Kohler, Marshall J        12 SBSC-CA              1:39.79    1:47.44  
      49.03   58.41                                                
  4 Manoj, Tejas              11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    2:01.26  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA              2:51.40    2:46.49  
      39.57   41.39   42.28   43.25                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:49.56  
      40.31   43.15   44.14   41.96                                
  2 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA                   NT    2:51.97  
      38.68   43.62   45.45   44.22                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                33.54      32.62  
  2 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                36.74      36.12  
  3 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                37.87      37.49  
  4 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                37.53      37.84  
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA                38.41      38.16  
  6 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA                39.01      38.67  
  7 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA                41.00      39.05  
  8 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA                38.40      41.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA                42.37      40.84  
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA                42.96      41.55  
  3 Keyser, JJ M              12 BUEN-CA                43.99      45.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA                45.35      42.83  
  2 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA                45.51      43.87  
  3 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA                44.86      45.53  
  4 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA                48.55      46.24  
  5 Van Auker, Flynn A        11 OJAI-CA                49.21      46.70  
  6 Kohler, Marshall J        12 SBSC-CA                47.85      47.17  
  7 Zhang, Andrew             12 PVST-CA                48.85      47.44  
  8 Ocampo, Magnus E          11 PVST-CA                53.06      48.88  
  9 Bornare, Adi A            11 MACA-CA                53.17      53.67  
 -- Manoj, Tejas              11 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:24.24    1:23.77  
      39.15   44.62                                                
  2 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              1:26.69    1:26.01  
      41.91   44.10                                                
  3 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:23.88    1:28.23  
      42.00   46.23                                                
  4 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:28.52    1:30.21  
      44.28   45.93                                                
  5 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              1:27.32    1:31.11  
      42.79   48.32                                                
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:28.04    1:32.14  
      45.93   46.21                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Jubb, Noah D              11 PVST-CA              1:32.35    1:28.47  
      41.31   47.16                                                
  2 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:33.80    1:28.67  
      42.85   45.82                                                
  3 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA              1:30.93    1:33.49  
      44.52   48.97                                                
  4 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              1:30.00    1:34.09  
      44.20   49.89                                                
  5 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA              1:35.90    1:36.36  
      46.36   50.00                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA              1:40.75    1:38.28  
      47.29   50.99                                                
  2 Adelberg, Noah R          12 MACA-CA              1:42.40    1:42.33  
      49.42   52.91                                                
  3 Park, Micah B             11 CSSC-CA              1:50.65    1:46.09  
      50.54   55.55                                                
  4 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA              2:05.55    1:46.25  
      50.18   56.07                                                
  5 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:50.70    1:49.14  
      51.89   57.25                                                
  6 Zhang, Andrew             12 PVST-CA                   NT    1:49.54  
      52.42   57.12                                                
  7 Walker, Sam E             12 SBSC-CA              1:50.80    1:53.93  
      55.38   58.55                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:53.54    2:49.66  
      38.51   42.71   43.82   44.62                                
  2 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              3:09.00    3:00.27  
      42.17   45.37   47.73   45.00                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                   NT    3:12.87  
      42.68   49.39   51.14   49.66                                
  2 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:15.26  
      42.73   51.15   51.61   49.77                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                32.00      30.32  
  2 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                31.26      30.71  
  3 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                31.56      31.19  
  4 Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                33.35      32.26  
  5 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                32.46      32.59  
  6 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA                32.43      33.26  
  7 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA                31.57      33.88  
  8 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA                31.10      35.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA                34.53      34.53  
  2 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA                35.74      34.69  
  3 Jeon, David T             11 CSSC-CA                35.01      36.65  
  4 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA                35.90      36.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA                37.94      38.45  
  2 Krymski, Michael          12 CCAT-CA                40.41      38.81  
  3 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA                42.67      39.63  
  4 Sanchez, Jay              12 SBSC-CA                39.47      39.87  
  5 Montano, Joshua M         12 BUEN-CA                39.62      40.10  
  6 Bornare, Adi A            11 MACA-CA                44.64      44.78  
  7 Jin, Jerry                12 MACA-CA                48.63      44.81  
  8 Adelberg, Noah R          12 MACA-CA                   NT      48.49  
  9 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      11 SBSC-CA                51.17      49.45  
 10 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                53.69      53.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              1:08.53    1:09.53  
  2 Sucgang, Joaquin E        11 CCAT-CA              1:12.31    1:16.79  
      37.58   39.21                                                
  3 Sudario, Ben G            11 CSSC-CA              1:15.06    1:18.58  
      38.57   40.01                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA              1:20.53    1:20.80  
      37.15   43.65                                                
  2 Jubb, Noah D              11 PVST-CA              1:22.61    1:21.11  
  3 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:23.74    1:21.30  
      38.40   42.90                                                
  4 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              1:24.43    1:24.69  
      41.27   43.42                                                
  5 Keyser, JJ M              12 BUEN-CA              1:24.10    1:25.13  
      38.54   46.59                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              1:26.45    1:12.08  
      33.27   38.81                                                
  2 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              1:31.02    1:28.21  
      39.70   48.51                                                
  3 Sibrian, Nicolas-Andreo   11 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:41.20  
      46.71   54.49                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:47.40    2:56.01  
      38.73   46.22   47.54   43.52                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:04.95    1:02.86  
      29.44   33.42                                                
  2 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              1:09.49    1:08.47  
      31.68   36.79                                                
  3 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              1:17.47    1:11.51  
      32.73   38.78                                                
  4 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              1:10.13    1:11.63  
      32.21   39.42                                                
  5 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              1:11.55    1:11.91  
      34.12   37.79                                                
  6 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:12.46    1:12.32  
      34.95   37.37                                                
  7 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:15.02    1:13.48  
  8 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:14.44  
      35.69   38.75                                                
  9 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              1:17.62    1:16.16  
      34.42   41.74                                                
 10 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA              1:14.36    1:16.19  
      35.71   40.48                                                
 11 Fadipe, Aleks             11 CCAT-CA              1:16.65    1:16.46  
      35.22   41.24                                                
 12 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA              1:17.32    1:18.95  
      37.65   41.30                                                
 13 Austin, Indiana D         11 DALD-CA              1:15.00    1:24.00  
      38.03   45.97                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Drottar, Elliott J        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.04    1:17.20  
      37.15   40.05                                                
  2 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA              1:21.12    1:19.99  
      38.43   41.56                                                
  3 Nelson, Grant C           11 SBSC-CA              1:20.20    1:22.21  
      38.74   43.47                                                
  4 Austin, Jett D            11 DALD-CA              1:22.00    1:25.66  
      41.73   43.93                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kohler, Marshall J        12 SBSC-CA              1:31.49    1:03.47  
      18.28   45.19                                                
  2 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA              1:30.69    1:27.57  
      43.25   44.32                                                
  3 Kuhn, Zachary R           11 PATH-CA              1:33.58    1:28.84  
      42.25   46.59                                                
  4 Jin, Jerry                12 MACA-CA              1:32.24    1:31.73  
      43.56   48.17                                                
  5 Chilson, Callum R         11 CSSC-CA              1:39.25    1:33.98  
      45.56   48.42                                                
  6 Bornare, Adi A            11 MACA-CA              1:39.35    1:34.00  
      44.85   49.15                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              2:45.05    2:33.36  
      35.40   39.47   44.34   34.15                                
  2 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              2:43.67    2:36.45  
      34.96   39.80   48.15   33.54                                
  3 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              2:38.99    2:37.57  
      34.67   39.99   47.73   35.18                                
  4 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              2:34.98    2:38.55  
      34.05   43.01   47.97   33.52                                
  5 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              2:43.74    2:39.60  
      36.39   40.28   46.98   35.95                                
  6 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA              2:43.52    2:39.84  
      35.51   40.95   49.79   33.59                                
 -- Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              2:30.61         DQ  
                      44.48   35.17                                
RED - Division  
  1 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA              2:46.71    2:41.54  
      33.79   43.26   48.97   35.52                                
  2 White, Ben C              12 SBSC-CA              2:50.59    2:41.81  
      38.62   39.80   48.98   34.41                                
  3 Lohmann, Ryan J           12 PATH-CA              2:56.75    2:43.04  
      35.93   41.73   50.82   34.56                                
  4 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA              2:47.14    2:43.37  
      38.42   44.06   44.63   36.26                                
  5 Beahan, Andy K            11 PVST-CA              2:50.20    2:48.71  
      40.29   43.11   50.08   35.23                                
WHT - Division  
  1 kim, Anthony H            11 CSSC-CA              3:13.79    3:06.06  
      43.84   46.27   52.75   43.20                                
  2 Lopez Muzquiz, Kevin      11 SBSC-CA                   NT    3:24.75  
      47.90   51.02 1:03.51   42.32                                
  3 Yu, Jakob                 12 PATH-CA                   NT    3:48.69  
      54.40   58.70 1:09.58   46.01                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              5:02.66    4:58.64  
      29.98   36.58   37.31   38.69   43.63   44.02   34.61   33.82
WHT - Division  
  1 Reimbold, Zachary J       11 PATH-CA                   NT    5:54.07  
      37.41   45.68   45.61   47.00   49.20   51.34   38.89   38.94
 -- Hamilton, Justin T        12 PATH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      38.16   51.74   46.56   45.15   52.21   51.89   38.70   36.70
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                24.09      23.30  
  2 Copeland, Justin E        15 PVST-CA                24.29      23.88  
  3 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA                 23.85      23.90  
  4 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA                23.72      24.13  
  5 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA                24.58      24.34  
  6 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA                24.79      24.54  
  7 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA                24.35      24.61  
  8 Rozbruch, Diego M         16 CANY-CA                24.68      24.74  
  9 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                25.05      24.79  
 10 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA                24.22      24.80  
 11 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA         25.40      24.86  
 12 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA                24.88      24.91  
 13 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                24.68      24.94  
 14 Regan, Tyler J            15 UN-CC                  24.72      25.24  
 15 Endresz, Bence            17 CANY-CA                25.24      25.37  
 16 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA                25.33      25.40  
 17 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA                24.63      25.50  
 18 Malek, Christian J        17 CCAT-CA                25.78      25.51  
 19 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA                26.21      25.58  
 20 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                26.13      25.62  
 21 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA                24.90      25.63  
 22 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA         24.98      25.65  
 23 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA                25.26      25.75  
 24 Motchenko, Nikita M       15 CCAT-CA                26.44      26.21  
 25 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                25.89      26.24  
 26 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA         26.32      26.29  
 27 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA         26.61      26.30  
 28 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA                26.58      26.46  
 29 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 25.23      26.91  
 30 Soho, Michael F           14 BUEN-CA                27.47      26.94  
 31 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA                26.76      27.24  
 32 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA                27.46      27.52  
 33 Medina, Lucas M           15 CSSC-CA                27.40      27.87  
 34 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA         27.11      27.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                27.62      27.56  
  2 Orness, Davin B           13 MACA-CA                28.18      28.06  
  3 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA                28.30      28.29  
  4 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA                28.83      28.37  
  5 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA                28.89      28.66  
  6 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA                29.65      29.49  
  7 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA                29.48      29.59  
  8 Cohen, Chase              14 WAVE-CA                29.85      30.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brosche, Josef B          15 CANY-CA                30.99      28.63  
  2 Mulchay, Jackson G        13 PVST-CA                   NT      29.54  
  3 Ukkan, Rohit              13 DALD-CA                32.80      30.87  
  4 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA                30.70      30.91  
  4 Schley, Samuel C          14 SBSC-CA                   NT      30.91  
  6 Podesta, Matteo M         13 Polar Bears-CA         31.63      31.98  
  7 Fresco, Keane A           15 CSSC-CA                32.69      33.13  
  8 Brosche, Jeremiah P       13 CANY-CA                35.14      34.15  
  9 Fausset, Lennon M         13 PVST-CA                36.96      36.95  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       18 SBSC-CA                49.74      50.60  
      23.96   26.64                                                
  2 Copeland, Justin E        15 PVST-CA                51.45      50.76  
      25.03   25.73                                                
  3 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                52.06      51.71  
      24.98   26.73                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                53.22      52.99  
      25.19   27.80                                                
  5 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA                52.48      53.02  
      25.88   27.14                                                
  6 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA                53.02      53.12  
      25.43   27.69                                                
  7 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                51.85      53.21  
      25.18   28.03                                                
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA                54.79      53.79  
      25.98   27.81                                                
  9 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                54.54      54.17  
      26.24   27.93                                                
 10 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA                54.36      54.33  
      26.24   28.09                                                
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA                53.46      54.37  
      25.51   28.86                                                
 12 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA                55.48      54.67  
      26.29   28.38                                                
 13 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                52.35      54.76  
      26.42   28.34                                                
 14 Basnet, Avi B             16 CANY-CA                55.32      55.38  
      26.60   28.78                                                
 15 Regan, Tyler J            15 UN-CC                  55.47      55.49  
      26.24   29.25                                                
 16 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA                55.55      55.74  
      26.33   29.41                                                
 17 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA                56.50      55.93  
      27.55   28.38                                                
 18 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA                56.96      55.99  
      27.07   28.92                                                
 19 Endresz, Bence            17 CANY-CA                54.96      56.31  
      26.93   29.38                                                
 20 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA                 52.04      56.48  
      27.03   29.45                                                
 21 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA                53.02      56.52  
      26.79   29.73                                                
 22 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                57.15      56.59  
      26.49   30.10                                                
 23 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA         57.58      56.64  
      27.33   29.31                                                
 24 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA                55.92      56.86  
      26.97   29.89                                                
 25 Rozbruch, Diego M         16 CANY-CA                53.81      57.36  
      27.47   29.89                                                
 26 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA         58.42      57.45  
      26.45   31.00                                                
 27 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA         58.16      57.97  
      27.62   30.35                                                
 28 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA                58.55      58.80  
      28.33   30.47                                                
 29 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA         58.90      59.00  
      28.31   30.69                                                
 30 Motchenko, Nikita M       15 CCAT-CA                58.30      59.53  
      28.27   31.26                                                
 31 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA                58.78      59.91  
      28.66   31.25                                                
 32 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA         58.73    1:00.26  
      28.96   31.30                                                
 33 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA                 56.85    1:00.56  
      28.88   31.68                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:02.88      57.39  
      27.24   30.15                                                
  2 Soho, Michael F           14 BUEN-CA              1:01.91      58.21  
      27.95   30.26                                                
  3 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:01.59    1:00.36  
      29.23   31.13                                                
  4 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              1:02.71    1:00.38  
      28.53   31.85                                                
  5 Medina, Lucas M           15 CSSC-CA              1:01.37    1:00.59  
      28.46   32.13                                                
  6 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:01.68    1:01.57  
      29.71   31.86                                                
  7 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              1:03.33    1:02.00  
      30.11   31.89                                                
  8 Caruso, Marquez A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:02.22    1:02.46  
  9 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:02.79    1:03.10  
      30.07   33.03                                                
 10 Laber, Benj A             14 BUEN-CA              1:03.33    1:03.28  
      30.24   33.04                                                
 11 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:03.09    1:03.33  
      31.16   32.17                                                
 12 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:04.07    1:04.42  
      31.31   33.11                                                
 13 Yin, August L             13 WAVE-CA              1:02.84    1:04.92  
      30.90   34.02                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Noah J              14 CSSC-CA              1:15.08    1:00.58  
      29.35   31.23                                                
  2 Orness, Davin B           13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:03.61  
  3 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA              1:05.85    1:05.32  
      30.95   34.37                                                
  4 Adelberg, Ilan B          15 MACA-CA              1:06.74    1:06.11  
      32.63   33.48                                                
  5 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              1:06.57    1:07.66  
      32.46   35.20                                                
  6 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              1:05.20    1:07.94  
      31.81   36.13                                                
  7 Mulchay, Jackson G        13 PVST-CA                   NT    1:08.43  
  8 Cohen, Chase              14 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:09.49  
  9 Ukkan, Rohit              13 DALD-CA              1:12.34    1:10.76  
      34.23   36.53                                                
 10 Yuh, Justin B             13 CANY-CA              1:12.58    1:10.85  
      34.28   36.57                                                
 11 Fresco, Keane A           15 CSSC-CA              1:11.41    1:13.13  
      36.15   36.98                                                
 12 Rigney, Jack P            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.55    1:14.28  
      35.93   38.35                                                
 13 Mezzi, Mounia             16 DALD-CA              1:17.02    1:17.87  
      36.52   41.35                                                
 14 Fausset, Lennon M         13 PVST-CA              1:22.41    1:23.37  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              1:49.04    1:50.32  
      26.02   28.18   28.16   27.96                                
  2 Copeland, Justin E        15 PVST-CA              1:50.87    1:50.80  
      25.98   28.16   28.31   28.35                                
  3 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              1:53.29    1:52.62  
      25.79   28.37   29.50   28.96                                
  4 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              1:54.11    1:54.64  
      26.10   28.94   30.04   29.56                                
  5 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              1:55.89    1:55.37  
      26.59   29.11   30.10   29.57                                
  6 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              1:56.08    1:55.46  
      27.19   29.10   29.44   29.73                                
  7 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA               1:56.06    1:55.95  
      26.82   29.46   30.27   29.40                                
  8 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              1:59.15    1:57.18  
      27.69   30.01   30.07   29.41                                
  9 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              2:03.18    1:57.67  
      27.08   29.52   30.34   30.73                                
 10 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              1:55.90    1:58.60  
      27.40   30.03   30.47   30.70                                
 11 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              1:58.76    1:58.69  
      27.40   30.18   31.32   29.79                                
 12 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:59.80    1:59.07  
      26.80   29.90   31.05   31.32                                
 13 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              1:54.26    1:59.95  
      28.15   30.52   30.88   30.40                                
 14 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:02.98    2:03.61  
      28.22   31.31   32.69   31.39                                
 15 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA              2:09.65    2:04.84  
      27.73   32.28   33.00   31.83                                
 16 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              2:07.98    2:05.24  
      29.84   32.31   32.56   30.53                                
 17 Motchenko, Nikita M       15 CCAT-CA              2:06.02    2:05.75  
      28.96   32.96   32.57   31.26                                
 18 Regan, Tyler J            15 UN-CC                2:05.68    2:06.73  
      28.26   32.60   33.48   32.39                                
 19 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              2:07.13    2:08.80  
      28.47   32.14   34.00   34.19                                
 20 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:07.61    2:10.16  
      30.61   32.87   33.74   32.94                                
 21 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       2:10.01    2:10.32  
      30.05   33.20   34.42   32.65                                
 22 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:04.69    2:12.76  
      29.80   32.98   35.29   34.69                                
 -- Soho, Michael F           14 BUEN-CA              2:08.68         DQ  
      29.88   32.60   33.32   32.42                                
RED - Division  
  1 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA       2:15.40    2:12.09  
      31.12   34.57   34.32   32.08                                
  2 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:12.65    2:12.23  
      30.27   34.13   34.53   33.30                                
  3 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              2:11.39    2:12.31  
      29.85   34.18   35.59   32.69                                
  4 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA              2:14.39    2:12.53  
      30.74   34.29   34.82   32.68                                
  5 Malek, Christian J        17 CCAT-CA              2:11.67    2:12.83  
      29.43   33.85   35.33   34.22                                
  6 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:12.94    2:13.67  
      28.94   33.70   36.69   34.34                                
  7 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.55    2:15.09  
      30.37   33.92   35.87   34.93                                
  8 Laber, Benj A             14 BUEN-CA              2:19.99    2:16.03  
      31.42   34.76   35.08   34.77                                
  9 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:13.68    2:16.20  
      30.52   34.94   36.57   34.17                                
 10 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:15.45    2:16.42  
      31.25   35.37   35.36   34.44                                
 11 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:15.62    2:17.94  
      30.73   35.38   36.87   34.96                                
 12 Medina, Lucas M           15 CSSC-CA              2:17.18    2:21.25  
      30.13   35.00   38.20   37.92                                
 13 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              2:21.81    2:22.28  
      32.23   37.33   37.29   35.43                                
 14 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              2:17.11    2:22.78  
      33.21   36.63   37.30   35.64                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Orness, Davin B           13 MACA-CA              2:29.36    2:14.71  
      31.23   34.45   35.62   33.41                                
  2 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA              2:24.00    2:21.09  
      31.49   35.73   37.36   36.51                                
  3 Brosche, Josef B          15 CANY-CA              2:42.13    2:33.91  
      33.90   38.04   41.44   40.53                                
  4 Podesta, Matteo M         13 Polar Bears-CA       2:51.65    2:42.86  
      34.29   41.94   41.67   44.96                                
  5 Schley, Samuel C          14 SBSC-CA              2:45.55    2:43.10  
      33.89   41.12   44.45   43.64                                
  6 Cohen, Chase              14 WAVE-CA              2:44.26    2:43.20  
      33.69   40.68   44.22   44.61                                
  7 Brosche, Jeremiah P       13 CANY-CA              2:59.10    2:50.72  
      36.65   41.18   44.51   48.38                                
  8 Fausset, Lennon M         13 PVST-CA                   NT    3:15.71  
      40.36                   52.43                                
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              5:00.57    5:03.07  
      27.46   30.60   31.18   31.13   31.13   31.40   30.72   30.97
      30.23   28.25                                                
  2 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              5:20.19    5:12.20  
      28.37   31.21   32.09   32.11   32.52   31.78   31.51   31.29
      31.66   29.66                                                
  3 Copeland, Justin E        15 PVST-CA              4:58.84    5:13.35  
      28.98   31.65   31.19   32.44   31.82   31.72   31.80   31.97
      31.95   29.83                                                
  4 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              5:13.77    5:14.02  
      29.38   31.48   32.07   32.08   32.07   31.83   31.90   31.60
      31.17   30.44                                                
  5 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              4:54.47    5:20.17  
      29.20   31.96   33.20   32.52   32.21   32.41   32.46   32.50
      32.12   31.59                                                
  6 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              5:32.40    5:28.32  
      30.01   33.08   33.71   33.76   33.79   33.59   33.38   33.11
      32.64   31.25                                                
  7 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              5:18.48    5:29.17  
      28.48   32.06   32.34   33.13   33.77   34.01   34.34   34.31
      34.11   32.62                                                
  8 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              5:40.24    5:31.21  
      29.01   31.85   33.52   34.02   33.45   34.42   34.19   34.81
      33.69   32.25                                                
  9 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              5:44.44    5:33.70  
      30.52   33.17   33.84   34.19   34.45   33.93   34.33   33.59
      32.73   32.95                                                
 10 Motchenko, Nikita M       15 CCAT-CA              5:30.97    5:37.87  
      29.97   35.00   35.68   34.81   34.10   34.01   34.22   33.18
      33.89   33.01                                                
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA               5:12.22    5:42.25  
      29.99   33.28   34.61   34.60   35.09   34.67   35.04   35.28
      35.63   34.06                                                
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              5:45.05    5:49.34  
      32.39   35.13   35.99   35.53   35.49   35.34   35.23   35.51
      35.32   33.41                                                
 13 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               5:48.53    6:03.71  
      32.31   35.83   37.72   37.34   37.37   36.66   37.05   38.95
      36.18   34.30                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              5:52.14    5:51.30  
      32.52   35.34   36.47   35.74   37.29   34.97   34.81   36.00
      34.56   33.60                                                
  2 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA              6:00.00    5:59.04  
      29.84   34.77   35.93   36.34   36.69   37.47   37.37   38.07
      38.08   34.48                                                
  3 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       5:57.63    6:01.12  
      31.40   35.24   36.43   37.62   37.60   37.49   37.72   36.58
      36.63   34.41                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              6:04.28    6:07.33  
      31.55   36.45   38.07   38.03   38.28   37.88   38.07   37.40
      37.91   33.69                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              6:59.17    5:45.77  
      31.13   33.41   34.82   35.19   35.31   35.73   36.20   36.28
      34.81   32.89                                                
  2 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              6:41.77    5:53.83  
      29.64   33.16   35.04   35.39   35.85   36.41   37.13   36.90
      37.50   36.81                                                
  3 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              6:30.30    6:02.80  
      32.62   36.02   36.68   37.11   37.28   37.64   37.65   36.46
      37.44   33.90                                                
  4 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              6:23.91    6:06.02  
      32.53   37.29   38.48   38.20   37.40   38.10   37.77   36.48
      35.87   33.90                                                
  5 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA                   NT    6:14.16  
      32.62   38.19   37.61   37.70   37.79   38.60   37.13   38.60
      38.96   36.96                                                
  6 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              6:39.49    6:29.88  
      34.06   39.67   40.28   39.94   40.83   40.48   40.27   40.43
      38.48   35.44                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA                   NT   17:13.29  
      28.01   31.34   31.78   32.39   31.66   31.63   31.92   31.72
      31.78   31.44   31.83   31.55   31.37   31.54   31.50   31.28
      31.55   31.54   31.65   31.58   31.51   31.25   31.47   31.08
      31.54   31.51   31.32   31.45   31.26   31.19   31.41   30.39
      28.85
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA             18:03.85   17:57.93  
      29.55   31.51   31.86   32.15   32.32   32.51   32.67   32.62
      32.74   33.05   32.91   32.78   32.77   32.99   32.96   33.17
      32.78   32.94   32.97   32.86   33.03   33.03   32.96   32.98
      33.10   33.10   33.11   33.38   33.34   32.99   32.87   32.44
      31.49
  1 Wong-Moon, Daniel C       13 CSSC-CA             22:19.66   20:22.93  
      31.26   35.69   37.92   37.19   37.97   37.53   36.54   37.46
      36.98   36.17   37.45   37.50   37.40   37.11   36.73   36.68
      37.97   38.29   37.80   38.06   35.48   37.38   36.77   38.57
      38.16   37.58   36.61   36.90   37.91   37.98   36.82   36.74
      36.33
  2 Fields, Noah H            13 Polar Bears-CA      19:50.18   19:44.27  
      32.39   35.73   36.69   36.24   36.73   36.28   35.97   36.22
      36.09   36.23   36.21   36.07   36.70   35.81   36.16   36.36
      35.72   36.04   36.11   36.13   35.68   35.94   35.92   35.75
      36.24   35.73   36.35   35.84   35.69   40.55   31.11   35.76
      33.83
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:00.25      59.55  
      29.09   30.46                                                
  2 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA                57.70      59.67  
      28.81   30.86                                                
  3 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA                59.22    1:00.21  
      29.98   30.23                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:01.36    1:00.59  
      30.01   30.58                                                
  5 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                58.76    1:00.61  
      29.34   31.27                                                
  6 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA               1:00.70    1:01.55  
      30.02   31.53                                                
  7 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:00.00    1:01.56  
      29.81   31.75                                                
  8 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              1:00.82    1:02.65  
      31.05   31.60                                                
  9 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              1:04.63    1:03.29  
      31.06   32.23                                                
 10 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              1:09.03    1:03.89  
      30.41   33.48                                                
 11 Endresz, Bence            17 CANY-CA              1:02.16    1:03.92  
      31.02   32.90                                                
 12 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:03.77    1:03.93  
      31.83   32.10                                                
 13 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              1:05.62    1:05.23  
      32.06   33.17                                                
 14 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              1:05.61    1:06.78  
      32.35   34.43                                                
 15 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.47    1:07.07  
      33.55   33.52                                                
 16 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              1:05.90    1:07.80  
      33.88   33.92                                                
 17 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              1:07.99    1:08.07  
      32.87   35.20                                                
 18 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              1:08.28    1:08.40  
      33.57   34.83                                                
 19 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       1:06.67    1:09.52  
      33.66   35.86                                                
 20 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              1:09.11    1:09.61  
      32.96   36.65                                                
 21 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:10.19    1:09.70  
      34.27   35.43                                                
 22 Laber, Benj A             14 BUEN-CA              1:10.41    1:11.97  
      34.88   37.09                                                
 23 Medina, Lucas M           15 CSSC-CA              1:11.03    1:12.12  
      35.09   37.03                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA              1:13.04    1:08.35  
      33.31   35.04                                                
  2 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:14.11    1:08.72  
      33.03   35.69                                                
  3 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              1:13.99    1:12.34  
      35.30   37.04                                                
  4 Malek, Christian J        17 CCAT-CA              1:13.28    1:14.59  
      35.34   39.25                                                
  5 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:16.16    1:17.09  
      38.86   38.23                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Orness, Davin B           13 MACA-CA                   NT    1:11.30  
      35.37   35.93                                                
  2 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA            NT    1:15.99  
      36.25   39.74                                                
  3 Ukkan, Rohit              13 DALD-CA              1:26.68    1:20.88  
      39.48   41.40                                                
  4 Cohen, Chase              14 WAVE-CA              1:21.01    1:21.23  
      38.36   42.87                                                
  5 Brosche, Josef B          15 CANY-CA              1:25.90    1:24.09  
      41.39   42.70                                                
  6 Brosche, Jeremiah P       13 CANY-CA              1:32.45    1:29.49  
      42.86   46.63                                                
  7 Schley, Samuel C          14 SBSC-CA              1:29.14    1:35.01  
      44.75   50.26                                                
  8 Podesta, Matteo M         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.25    1:53.43  
    1:25.89   27.54                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              2:09.99    2:15.79  
      31.31   34.73   34.98   34.77                                
  2 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              2:16.78    2:16.53  
      32.47   34.80   35.35   33.91                                
  3 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:10.81    2:17.00  
      32.40   34.67   35.65   34.28                                
  4 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              2:04.78    2:17.25  
      31.56   34.70   35.58   35.41                                
  5 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:12.33    2:19.09  
      30.67   34.95   36.14   37.33                                
  6 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:19.24    2:20.28  
      32.59   36.03   36.42   35.24                                
  7 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              2:29.39    2:20.66  
      33.90   35.97   35.83   34.96                                
  8 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA               2:08.99    2:21.93  
      33.77   36.00   36.26   35.90                                
  9 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:28.52    2:26.69  
      33.40   37.40   39.03   36.86                                
 10 Laber, Benj A             14 BUEN-CA              2:28.97    2:29.45  
      35.19   37.36   38.90   38.00                                
 11 Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.12    2:30.59  
      34.76   38.34   39.34   38.15                                
RED - Division  
  1 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              2:40.10    2:24.73  
      33.46   36.55   37.29   37.43                                
  2 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:38.61    2:31.77  
      36.53   39.23   38.51   37.50                                
  3 Medina, Lucas M           15 CSSC-CA              2:31.87    2:33.11  
      36.35   38.06   39.46   39.24                                
  4 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              2:35.96    2:38.23  
      37.57   40.46   41.06   39.14                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                   NT    2:49.40  
      41.33   42.81   44.14   41.12                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              1:00.00    1:02.06  
      29.49   32.57                                                
  2 Treadway, Matthew D       18 SBSC-CA                59.28    1:02.13  
      29.05   33.08                                                
  3 Basnet, Avi B             16 CANY-CA              1:08.58    1:10.49  
      32.98   37.51                                                
  4 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:09.78    1:10.73  
      33.80   36.93                                                
  5 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:10.58    1:11.75  
      33.78   37.97                                                
  6 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:11.16    1:11.89  
      33.41   38.48                                                
  7 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:09.11    1:12.90  
      34.19   38.71                                                
  8 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:14.30    1:12.93  
      34.56   38.37                                                
  9 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:10.96    1:14.12  
      34.69   39.43                                                
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:10.24    1:14.21  
      35.34   38.87                                                
 11 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.88    1:15.09  
      35.19   39.90                                                
 12 Soho, Michael F           14 BUEN-CA              1:18.09    1:15.51  
      35.91   39.60                                                
 13 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              1:15.02    1:16.01  
      37.53   38.48                                                
 14 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA       1:15.02    1:16.27  
      36.94   39.33                                                
 15 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              1:14.10    1:16.60  
      36.14   40.46                                                
 16 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               1:12.85    1:17.21  
      36.12   41.09                                                
 17 Regan, Tyler J            15 UN-CC                1:15.89    1:17.39  
      36.75   40.64                                                
 18 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              1:18.64    1:18.81  
      37.13   41.68                                                
 19 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              1:17.87    1:19.42  
      37.94   41.48                                                
 20 Yin, August L             13 WAVE-CA              1:17.01    1:20.74  
      38.03   42.71                                                
 21 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              1:18.78    1:21.33  
      39.43   41.90                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              1:21.86    1:14.30  
      34.43   39.87                                                
  2 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA              1:20.24    1:20.38  
      37.47   42.91                                                
  3 Adelberg, Ilan B          15 MACA-CA              1:22.00    1:20.77  
      38.11   42.66                                                
  4 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.63    1:21.14  
      37.86   43.28                                                
  5 Laber, Benj A             14 BUEN-CA              1:22.82    1:22.42  
      39.02   43.40                                                
  6 Park, Noah J              14 CSSC-CA              1:20.61    1:22.56  
      40.37   42.19                                                
  7 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:22.13    1:22.95  
      39.59   43.36                                                
  8 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              1:22.50    1:23.93  
      40.35   43.58                                                
  9 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              1:25.97    1:26.67  
      41.50   45.17                                                
 -- Endresz, Bence            17 CANY-CA              1:19.46         DQ  
      38.05   44.03                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:12.20  
      34.40   37.80                                                
  2 Orness, Davin B           13 MACA-CA              1:27.76    1:22.12  
      39.33   42.79                                                
  3 Yuh, Justin B             13 CANY-CA              1:28.94    1:28.03  
      42.67   45.36                                                
  4 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              1:27.11    1:30.44  
      42.77   47.67                                                
  5 Cohen, Chase              14 WAVE-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
      42.96   47.82                                                
  6 Rigney, Jack P            13 Polar Bears-CA       1:38.53    1:31.16  
      43.61   47.55                                                
  7 Ukkan, Rohit              13 DALD-CA                   NT    1:34.48  
      45.71   48.77                                                
 -- Caruso, Marquez A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.73         DQ  
      42.87   47.50                                                
 -- Fresco, Keane A           15 CSSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.61   49.87                                                
 -- Mezzi, Mounia             16 DALD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      48.68 1:04.38                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:25.69    2:25.36  
      34.60   36.72   36.64   37.40                                
  2 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:31.97    2:27.39  
      34.02   37.78   37.97   37.62                                
  3 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              2:34.12    2:33.96  
      33.78   38.36   39.72   42.10                                
  4 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:30.60    2:35.58  
      34.86   39.37   40.67   40.68                                
  5 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:42.29    2:39.60  
      36.44   40.88   41.09   41.19                                
  6 Rodriguez, Victor E       14 DALD-CA              2:45.99    2:45.82  
      37.06   42.08   43.27   43.41                                
  7 Hall, James R             13 DALD-CA              2:47.47    2:48.31  
      37.77   42.26   44.92   43.36                                
  8 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              2:47.39    2:50.69  
      37.72   42.60   44.94   45.43                                
  9 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:44.32    2:53.12  
      39.38   44.63   46.17   42.94                                
RED - Division  
  1 Laber, Benj A             14 BUEN-CA              2:54.48    2:51.95  
      39.77   44.00   44.05   44.13                                
  2 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              2:53.74    2:53.34  
      39.03   43.88   45.82   44.61                                
  3 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              3:05.96    2:56.88  
      40.26   46.56   45.98   44.08                                
  4 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              3:01.73    3:04.44  
      41.56   48.93   47.83   46.12                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Soho, Michael F           14 BUEN-CA                   NT    2:40.63  
      36.48   41.10   41.92   41.13                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA                52.51      54.85  
      25.81   29.04                                                
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                58.16      58.37  
      26.81   31.56                                                
  3 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                59.38      59.51  
      27.42   32.09                                                
  4 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA                58.49      59.60  
      27.96   31.64                                                
  5 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA                 59.85    1:00.49  
      29.15   31.34                                                
  6 Copeland, Justin E        15 PVST-CA              1:02.68    1:01.37  
      28.76   32.61                                                
  7 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:02.48    1:01.43  
      29.62   31.81                                                
  8 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              1:00.74    1:02.06  
      29.73   32.33                                                
  9 Rozbruch, Diego M         16 CANY-CA              1:01.49    1:02.18  
      29.21   32.97                                                
 10 Malek, Christian J        17 CCAT-CA              1:01.51    1:02.37  
      29.18   33.19                                                
 11 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA                59.44    1:02.66  
      31.24   31.42                                                
 12 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:03.18    1:02.92  
      29.35   33.57                                                
 13 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:03.04  
      29.53   33.51                                                
 14 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              1:03.65    1:03.35  
      29.17   34.18                                                
 15 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              1:04.69    1:03.85  
      29.74   34.11                                                
 16 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA              1:07.22    1:04.21  
      29.02   35.19                                                
 17 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              1:01.55    1:05.17  
 18 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.85    1:05.34  
      29.88   35.46                                                
 19 Kennedy, Andrew A         15 CSSC-CA              1:04.59    1:05.56  
      30.90   34.66                                                
 19 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              1:05.76    1:05.56  
      30.45   35.11                                                
 21 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA              1:03.53    1:06.86  
      30.31   36.55                                                
RED - Division  
  1 Regan, Tyler J            15 UN-CC                1:08.76    1:06.41  
      30.65   35.76                                                
  2 Malek, Sebastian J        16 Polar Bears-CA       1:08.01    1:06.73  
      29.82   36.91                                                
  3 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.33    1:08.84  
  4 Endresz, Bence            17 CANY-CA              1:08.90    1:09.07  
      31.98   37.09                                                
  5 Motchenko, Nikita M       15 CCAT-CA              1:08.65    1:09.61  
      33.41   36.20                                                
  6 Henry, Sean C             13 DALD-CA              1:11.14    1:12.06  
      32.91   39.15                                                
  7 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               1:08.28    1:12.14  
      33.99   38.15                                                
  8 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              1:10.99    1:13.56  
      35.45   38.11                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:19.84  
      37.58   42.26                                                
  2 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA                   NT    1:23.02  
      38.41   44.61                                                
  3 Schley, Samuel C          14 SBSC-CA              1:23.96    1:29.30  
      40.42   48.88                                                
 -- Podesta, Matteo M         13 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
      41.08   52.67                                                
 -- Ukkan, Rohit              13 DALD-CA              1:37.24         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:11.72    2:11.18  
      30.69   32.75   33.36   34.38                                
  2 Ainsworth, Mark T         16 LTA-CA               2:29.07    2:21.92  
      30.30   35.18   38.25   38.19                                
  3 Rozbruch, Diego M         16 CANY-CA              2:19.16    2:24.75  
      29.83   35.43   38.96   40.53                                
RED - Division  
 -- Caruso, Marquez A         14 Polar Bears-CA       2:45.23         DQ  
      36.26   40.86   42.28   45.35                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              1:53.39    2:00.49  
      26.52   32.06   33.01   28.90                                
  2 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              2:06.05    2:05.40  
      26.72   31.95   37.49   29.24                                
  3 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:05.56    2:06.73  
      26.69   31.98   38.30   29.76                                
  4 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              2:09.65    2:09.02  
      26.94   33.15   39.56   29.37                                
  5 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:11.21    2:09.89  
      27.72   32.89   38.93   30.35                                
  6 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:12.33    2:10.34  
      28.44   33.19   38.81   29.90                                
  7 Seider, Quin              14 OJAI-CA              2:12.01    2:12.48  
      27.14   35.40   40.66   29.28                                
  8 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:13.90    2:13.18  
      28.92   36.34   37.13   30.79                                
  9 Basnet, Avi B             16 CANY-CA              2:12.41    2:13.43  
      28.56   34.56   38.70   31.61                                
 10 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:17.06    2:14.16  
      27.96   35.33   40.61   30.26                                
 11 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              2:15.92    2:14.85  
      28.93   35.80   40.61   29.51                                
 12 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              2:15.12    2:15.53  
      30.27   34.31   39.39   31.56                                
 13 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:12.13    2:15.98  
      28.10   36.39   39.29   32.20                                
 14 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              2:16.16    2:16.55  
      27.98   34.18   43.10   31.29                                
 15 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:19.36    2:17.34  
      29.64   36.93   40.65   30.12                                
 16 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:17.62    2:18.18  
      27.85   36.19   43.01   31.13                                
 17 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:14.64    2:18.62  
      29.84   36.58   43.20   29.00                                
 18 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:20.79    2:19.62  
      30.73   38.44   38.04   32.41                                
 19 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:22.14    2:20.06  
      30.91   35.63   42.60   30.92                                
 20 Meyer, Ford M             14 PVST-CA              2:23.54    2:22.09  
      30.45   35.96   44.46   31.22                                
 21 Rozbruch, Diego M         16 CANY-CA              2:17.95    2:22.91  
      28.84   37.00   44.60   32.47                                
 22 Motchenko, Nikita M       15 CCAT-CA              2:21.86    2:25.81  
      32.37   36.96   42.68   33.80                                
 23 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA              2:25.66    2:26.61  
      31.23   38.25   43.56   33.57                                
 24 Jeong, Elliot H           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.96    2:27.77  
      31.08   37.11   46.42   33.16                                
 25 Endresz, Bence            17 CANY-CA              2:21.00    2:28.34  
      33.36   34.30   47.30   33.38                                
 26 Sey, Kobena A             16 Polar Bears-CA       2:27.03    2:28.41  
      30.40   39.14   44.80   34.07                                
 27 Diaz, Gabriel C           16 CSSC-CA              2:28.55    2:28.44  
      32.74   38.28   44.49   32.93                                
 28 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA               2:27.63    2:29.25  
      32.78   38.87   43.98   33.62                                
 29 Fleming, Jonathon M       17 BUEN-CA              2:26.43    2:34.99  
      30.81   38.64   49.99   35.55                                
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, JC D             15 PATH-CA              2:29.79    2:24.09  
      30.18   39.55   42.01   32.35                                
  2 Robison, Owen K           15 PVST-CA              2:31.23    2:24.78  
      29.74   37.82   43.37   33.85                                
  3 Alexander, Jeremy         13 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.36    2:25.42  
      32.06   37.95   42.32   33.09                                
  4 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:30.40    2:29.12  
      35.22   38.36   41.60   33.94                                
  5 Murren-Doherty, Alexande  13 SBSC-CA              2:34.00    2:33.85  
      33.56   40.15   45.68   34.46                                
  6 Loninia, Jhan M           13 CCAT-CA              2:30.63    2:34.51  
      34.56   40.21   44.49   35.25                                
  7 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              2:34.44    2:35.57  
      35.12   38.98   47.19   34.28                                
  8 Valle, Rio L              13 SBSC-CA              2:34.14    2:36.37  
      37.12   38.82   46.84   33.59                                
  9 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA              2:35.24    2:37.43  
      33.10   43.01   46.39   34.93                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Noah J              14 CSSC-CA              3:15.69    2:30.28  
      33.52   40.21   43.71   32.84                                
  2 Orness, Davin B           13 MACA-CA                   NT    2:32.20  
      33.31   39.53   45.16   34.20                                
  3 Nimura, Scott             15 Polar Bears-CA       2:44.00    2:32.31  
      30.00   38.28   49.66   34.37                                
  4 Adelberg, Ilan B          15 MACA-CA              2:50.74    2:44.20  
      34.16   44.07   47.55   38.42                                
  5 Linskey, Matthew J        15 PVST-CA              2:45.12    2:49.87  
      39.91   45.10   48.07   36.79                                
  6 Sierra, Rafael L          14 BUEN-CA              2:48.56    2:50.78  
      36.07   43.00   53.34   38.37                                
  7 Rigney, Jack P            13 Polar Bears-CA       3:19.75    3:02.37  
      45.02   47.76   48.92   40.67                                
 -- Mezzi, Mounia             16 DALD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      39.02   50.43 1:01.37   45.83                                
 -- Yuh, Justin B             13 CANY-CA              2:59.48         DQ  
      42.15   45.66   47.51   36.97                                
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              4:49.26    4:48.06  
      29.56   34.91   38.77   37.92   42.28   43.08   30.52   31.02
  2 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              4:50.28    4:48.57  
      30.95   34.80   37.34   36.40   42.81   40.79   33.16   32.32
  3 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              4:54.13    4:51.78  
                              37.58   17.23   33.74   15.81        
RED - Division  
  1 White, Zach W             14 SBSC-CA              5:42.31    5:22.75  
      35.61   38.52   41.36   42.10   46.49   47.12   37.10   34.45
WHT - Division  
  1 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA                   NT    4:57.68  
      31.30   37.81   38.26   38.58   40.94   42.10   35.14   33.55
  2 O'Kane, Tyler J           16 PATH-CA                   NT    5:24.64  
      33.65   39.56   43.23   45.17   44.57   46.36   36.45   35.65
  3 Done, Patrick H           14 PATH-CA                   NT    5:47.85  
      37.00   40.63   49.75   47.70   49.16   48.61   38.87   36.13
 -- Bernardin, Luc A          15 Polar Bears-CA            NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsburg, Audrey E        11 CANY-CA                   NT    1:09.44  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly SPLIT REQUEST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Brooke A         14 PATH-CA                   NT    1:20.00