DSS BRW - Corrected - Meet Results

DSS BRW - Corrected
1/28/2017 - 1/29/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 1/31/2017

Events sent yesterday were only girls events. sorry for any inconvenience.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2017 04:13 PM
           2017 CA DSS Jan Invite BRW meet - 1/28/2017 to 1/29/2017            
                         Desert Storm Jan Invitational                         
                                Jan 28-29, 2017                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                16.25      16.64  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                16.70      17.94  
  3 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                17.97      18.08  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                17.76      19.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                19.20      18.72  
  2 Pham, Aileen A             8 BLUE-CA                19.30      19.84  
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                20.96      19.95  
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 19.05      20.49  
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA                21.16      21.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 22.44      22.03  
  2 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA                 23.40      22.05  
  3 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                 21.92      22.22  
  4 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA               26.84      22.76  
  5 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                22.43      22.82  
  6 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                23.48      22.94  
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT      24.46  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                35.15      36.41  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                36.63      38.97  
  3 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                39.25      39.95  
  4 Stoppa, Isabella S         8 LTNV-CA                36.67      40.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                42.50      39.94  
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                40.57      41.27  
  3 Paul, Gabby M              7 SAND-CA                41.29      42.82  
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                45.18      43.37  
  5 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                40.82      43.55  
  6 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 44.82      44.87  
  7 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                46.21      45.07  
  8 Pham, Aileen A             8 BLUE-CA                45.35      45.27  
  9 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                47.01      47.07  
 10 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA                47.63      48.13  
 11 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 46.37      48.73  
 12 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA                48.34      48.92  
 13 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA                45.90      49.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA                51.48      44.84  
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                49.76      48.34  
  3 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA               58.26      50.98  
  4 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                49.45      51.20  
  5 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                 53.66      52.12  
  6 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 49.09      57.42  
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.91  
  8 Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA              1:09.20    1:08.69  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:18.15    1:18.27  
                  36.73     1:18.27 (41.54)                                        
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:19.66  
                  37.72     1:19.66 (41.94)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA              1:40.96    1:33.27  
                  45.38     1:33.27 (47.89)                                        
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:31.13    1:33.99  
                  44.47     1:33.99 (49.52)                                        
  3 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:40.66    1:34.36  
                  42.80     1:34.36 (51.56)                                        
  4 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA              1:38.27    1:41.82  
                  47.07     1:41.82 (54.75)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:54.63    1:31.70  
                  43.64     1:31.70 (48.06)                                        
  2 Pham, Aileen A             8 BLUE-CA              1:54.09    1:37.28  
                  45.06     1:37.28 (52.22)                                        
  3 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA               1:47.73    1:37.42  
                  45.78     1:37.42 (51.64)                                        
  4 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:49.53  
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA              1:55.37    1:52.07  
  6 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA               2:04.07    1:58.14  
  7 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               1:48.86    1:58.47  
                  56.75   1:58.47 (1:01.72)                                        
  8 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:00.91  
  9 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA              1:55.68    2:01.84  
                  55.43   2:01.84 (1:06.41)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                19.35      19.27  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                20.08      19.89  
  3 Paul, Gabby M              7 SAND-CA                21.18      21.50  
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                20.78      21.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                23.02      22.75  
  2 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA                 23.38      22.92  
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 23.62      23.56  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                22.40      23.97  
  5 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 24.21      25.28  
  6 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                24.44      25.40  
  7 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                 24.78      25.44  
  8 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                23.24      25.54  
  9 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                22.85      25.94  
 10 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA                24.37      26.23  
 11 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA                23.17      26.54  
 11 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 25.48      26.54  
 13 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA                24.97      27.87  
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                22.36         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 26.69      26.40  
  2 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA               28.29      28.14  
  3 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA                29.20      28.65  
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT      29.23  
 -- Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                40.08      40.07  
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                45.35      44.44  
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                45.34      46.88  
  4 Pham, Aileen A             8 BLUE-CA                46.47      47.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA                 55.98      50.40  
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 51.07      51.85  
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                53.02      53.24  
  4 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA                55.39      55.34  
  5 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                52.00      55.90  
  6 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA                54.57      58.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 58.43      56.49  
  2 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:00.62  
  3 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:02.26  
 -- Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                59.51         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                23.14      22.91  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                23.06      24.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                25.00      27.77  
  2 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA                 28.36      28.57  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 27.98      28.78  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                27.16      31.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA                29.26      28.65  
  2 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 28.87      30.54  
  3 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                30.17      31.06  
  4 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                29.36      31.15  
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA                32.45      31.16  
  6 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                 31.51      31.19  
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.99  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                50.16      52.61  
  2 Paul, Gabby M              7 SAND-CA                52.18      54.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoppa, Isabella S         8 LTNV-CA                53.48      53.22  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                55.34      53.34  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 58.04      59.28  
  4 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                57.21      59.52  
  5 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              1:01.54    1:03.98  
  6 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA               1:00.83    1:05.84  
  7 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               1:00.92    1:09.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:03.37    1:00.41  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:02.93    1:05.22  
  3 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA              1:04.00    1:05.76  
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:07.45  
 -- Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA              1:40.28         DQ  
 -- Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                19.97      18.98  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                18.25      19.47  
  3 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                21.19      23.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              7 SAND-CA                23.20      24.17  
  2 Stoppa, Isabella S         8 LTNV-CA                23.59      24.23  
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                24.67      24.28  
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 25.23      25.91  
  5 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                25.36      32.50  
 -- Pham, Aileen A             8 BLUE-CA                21.54         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA                28.41      24.93  
  2 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA                 28.31      26.39  
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                26.22      26.45  
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                    NT      27.75  
  5 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                27.83      28.08  
  6 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA                28.47      28.23  
  7 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                29.83      29.07  
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E         7 SAND-CA                28.97      30.85  
  9 Sena, Sapheria M           8 BCH-CA                 35.33      34.51  
 -- Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 26.01         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                44.59      41.46  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                41.90      48.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                50.42      52.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                59.12      58.11  
  2 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:03.22  
 -- Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:30.07  
                  39.59     1:30.07 (50.48)                                        
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:31.20    1:32.74  
                  41.51     1:32.74 (51.23)                                        
  3 Stoppa, Isabella S         8 LTNV-CA              1:37.51    1:40.68  
                  47.89     1:40.68 (52.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA              1:46.88    1:35.85  
                  45.82     1:35.85 (50.03)                                        
  2 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:45.87    1:41.38  
                  43.41     1:41.38 (57.97)                                        
  3 Pham, Aileen A             8 BLUE-CA              1:57.04    1:46.60  
                  48.28     1:46.60 (58.32)                                        
  4 Fecteau, Savannah R        8 BCH-CA               1:52.99    1:55.51  
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:55.22    2:02.23  
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:58.09         DQ  
 -- Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:47.94         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              2:11.51    1:56.15  
                  55.61   1:56.15 (1:00.54)                                        
  2 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               2:04.03    2:10.61  
                1:03.02   2:10.61 (1:07.59)                                        
 -- Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 29.94      30.32  
  2 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                32.32      31.44  
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                32.27      31.56  
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               32.04      32.02  
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA                 32.56      32.16  
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA                 32.29      32.68  
  7 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA                32.87      33.27  
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                32.81      33.46  
  9 Merlin, Julie K           10 SAND-CA                32.79      33.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          10 LVSC-CA                34.14      32.53  
  2 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                35.00      34.65  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 34.53      34.91  
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                35.46      35.50  
  5 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                34.61      35.55  
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA               36.51      35.94  
  7 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                35.83      36.59  
  8 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                35.73      36.80  
  9 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                36.70      37.04  
 10 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                36.38      37.16  
 11 Feldman, Olga D           10 BCH-CA                 36.17      38.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA                37.26      33.86  
  2 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA                37.16      36.22  
  3 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                37.92      36.75  
  4 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                38.16      36.80  
  5 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               37.19      37.05  
  6 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA                37.06      37.29  
  7 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                37.79      37.30  
  8 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                38.39      37.54  
  9 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA                37.33      37.58  
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                39.44      38.19  
 11 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA                37.47      38.70  
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          10 SAND-CA                38.75      38.85  
 13 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                37.74      39.22  
 14 Senft, Madilynn M          9 LVSC-CA                41.02      39.74  
 15 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               38.03      39.92  
 16 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA                 42.01      40.16  
 17 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                39.99      40.26  
 18 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA                39.49      40.42  
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                41.24      40.54  
 20 Niksic, Angela            10 SAND-CA                40.01      40.86  
 21 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                42.93      41.82  
 21 Merlin, Kiersten K        10 SAND-CA                41.04      41.82  
 23 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn    9 PTRT-CA                38.34      41.85  
 24 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA                39.03      41.95  
 25 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT      42.13  
 26 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 38.13      42.49  
 27 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                41.10      42.61  
 28 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA               43.61      43.61  
 29 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA                43.58      44.05  
 30 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                40.78      47.23  
 31 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                45.38      47.48  
 32 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif   9 BCH-CA                 50.19      52.37  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:05.09    1:06.18  
                  31.90     1:06.18 (34.28)                                        
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:10.58    1:08.75  
                  33.31     1:08.75 (35.44)                                        
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA              1:12.21    1:09.26  
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)                                        
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:11.10    1:10.92  
                  33.35     1:10.92 (37.57)                                        
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA               1:14.28    1:12.23  
                  34.93     1:12.23 (37.30)                                        
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:13.83    1:12.81  
                  34.84     1:12.81 (37.97)                                        
  7 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA               1:13.06    1:12.85  
                  34.61     1:12.85 (38.24)                                        
  8 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:14.26    1:14.35  
                  35.60     1:14.35 (38.75)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:16.48    1:15.95  
                  37.03     1:15.95 (38.92)                                        
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:15.96    1:16.02  
                  37.86     1:16.02 (38.16)                                        
  3 Smith, Sweden Q            9 BCH-CA               1:15.26    1:16.57  
                  38.22     1:16.57 (38.35)                                        
  4 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA              1:15.97    1:18.14  
                  37.69     1:18.14 (40.45)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:19.49    1:18.76  
                  37.86     1:18.76 (40.90)                                        
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:17.48    1:19.33  
                  38.40     1:19.33 (40.93)                                        
  7 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:19.33    1:19.47  
                  39.67     1:19.47 (39.80)                                        
  8 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:19.15    1:20.08  
                  38.44     1:20.08 (41.64)                                        
  9 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:19.63    1:20.24  
                  39.91     1:20.24 (40.33)                                        
 10 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:15.77    1:20.81  
                  38.17     1:20.81 (42.64)                                        
 11 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:19.79    1:22.21  
                  39.49     1:22.21 (42.72)                                        
 12 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:20.66    1:23.63  
                  40.60     1:23.63 (43.03)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:25.92    1:18.52  
                  37.64     1:18.52 (40.88)                                        
  2 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA               1:23.28    1:20.06  
                  38.33     1:20.06 (41.73)                                        
  3 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              1:29.81    1:20.84  
                  38.86     1:20.84 (41.98)                                        
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:28.83    1:22.58  
                  39.05     1:22.58 (43.53)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA              1:24.09    1:23.25  
                  38.34     1:23.25 (44.91)                                        
  6 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:23.84  
  7 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:33.47    1:24.98  
                  42.40     1:24.98 (42.58)                                        
  8 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:22.90    1:25.10  
                  40.55     1:25.10 (44.55)                                        
  9 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA              1:21.66    1:25.12  
                  40.75     1:25.12 (44.37)                                        
 10 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA              1:23.83    1:25.41  
                  38.75     1:25.41 (46.66)                                        
 11 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:26.56    1:26.25  
                  39.59     1:26.25 (46.66)                                        
 12 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:28.37    1:26.57  
                  41.76     1:26.57 (44.81)                                        
 13 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:27.64  
                  41.89     1:27.64 (45.75)                                        
 14 Feldman, Olga D           10 BCH-CA               1:29.92    1:27.69  
                  43.40     1:27.69 (44.29)                                        
 15 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:30.42    1:27.96  
                  38.99     1:27.96 (48.97)                                        
 16 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:26.77    1:28.49  
                  42.27     1:28.49 (46.22)                                        
 17 Luong, Makayla            10 LTNV-CA              1:28.14    1:29.17  
                  41.45     1:29.17 (47.72)                                        
 18 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:26.15    1:29.92  
                  42.88     1:29.92 (47.04)                                        
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:30.18    1:30.30  
                  42.67     1:30.30 (47.63)                                        
 20 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA              1:34.74    1:30.66  
                  42.75     1:30.66 (47.91)                                        
 21 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn    9 PTRT-CA              1:41.87    1:31.66  
                  44.65     1:31.66 (47.01)                                        
 22 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:32.57  
                  44.37     1:32.57 (48.20)                                        
 23 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:33.74  
                  43.26     1:33.74 (50.48)                                        
 24 Niksic, Angela            10 SAND-CA              1:31.84    1:33.90  
 25 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:33.31    1:34.19  
                  44.53     1:34.19 (49.66)                                        
 26 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA              1:36.81    1:34.77  
                  45.70     1:34.77 (49.07)                                        
 27 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:23.35    1:36.77  
                  46.01     1:36.77 (50.76)                                        
 28 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               1:37.87    1:37.41  
                  47.26     1:37.41 (50.15)                                        
 29 Hood, Emma N               9 LVSC-CA              1:34.15    1:37.70  
                  44.22     1:37.70 (53.48)                                        
 30 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:37.05    1:38.44  
                  44.24     1:38.44 (54.20)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA             1:39.90    1:38.73  
 32 Johnson, Anna E           10 BCH-CA               1:36.84    1:41.24  
 33 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:54.16    1:43.67  
                  46.90     1:43.67 (56.77)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:46.54  
 35 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif   9 BCH-CA               1:54.21    1:55.69  
                  52.86   1:55.69 (1:02.83)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:19.75    2:23.47  
                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)     1:47.86 (38.13)     2:23.47 (35.61)
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             2:31.88    2:28.20  
                  33.35     1:11.51 (38.16)     1:50.90 (39.39)     2:28.20 (37.30)
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA              2:35.96    2:28.66  
                  33.75     1:11.98 (38.23)     1:51.35 (39.37)     2:28.66 (37.31)
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              2:31.14    2:31.82  
                  34.52     1:13.30 (38.78)     1:52.43 (39.13)     2:31.82 (39.39)
  5 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA               2:33.72    2:35.99  
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)     1:56.18 (40.82)     2:35.99 (39.81)
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             2:39.63    2:39.48  
                  37.84     1:18.22 (40.38)     1:59.05 (40.83)     2:39.48 (40.43)
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA               2:39.00    2:40.02  
                  35.76     1:16.95 (41.19)     1:59.57 (42.62)     2:40.02 (40.45)
  8 Merlin, Julie K           10 SAND-CA              2:40.83    2:50.69  
                  35.83     1:20.11 (44.28)     2:07.04 (46.93)     2:50.69 (43.65)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              2:45.98    2:37.40  
                  35.22     1:14.51 (39.29)     1:55.73 (41.22)     2:37.40 (41.67)
  2 Johns, Delaney K          10 LVSC-CA              2:56.11    2:41.39  
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)     2:01.12 (43.08)     2:41.39 (40.27)
  3 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA              2:50.73    2:42.54  
                  36.38     1:18.28 (41.90)     2:01.64 (43.36)     2:42.54 (40.90)
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              2:53.61    2:48.44  
                  39.02     1:22.44 (43.42)     2:05.99 (43.55)     2:48.44 (42.45)
  5 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             2:56.80    3:01.70  
                  41.99     1:28.48 (46.49)     2:16.73 (48.25)     3:01.70 (44.97)
  6 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             2:56.80    3:03.52  
                  37.89     1:25.38 (47.49)     2:15.56 (50.18)     3:03.52 (47.96)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA              3:08.14    2:59.23  
                  39.19     1:25.50 (46.31)     2:13.34 (47.84)     2:59.23 (45.89)
  2 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA               3:28.09    3:14.88  
                  45.99     1:36.73 (50.74)     2:27.04 (50.31)     3:14.88 (47.84)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA                37.63      36.04  
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               37.83      36.69  
  3 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA                 37.42      37.27  
  4 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                37.80      37.47  
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                38.21      37.56  
  6 Johns, Delaney K          10 LVSC-CA                37.81      38.02  
  7 Smith, Sweden Q            9 BCH-CA                 38.89      38.47  
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                40.28      42.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                40.61      40.96  
  2 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA                41.81      41.16  
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                41.81      41.19  
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA                41.88      41.52  
  5 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA                42.37      42.25  
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA               43.65      42.53  
  7 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               41.46      42.67  
  8 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 43.15      43.07  
  9 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                42.16      43.23  
 10 Feldman, Olga D           10 BCH-CA                 42.21      43.30  
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                44.15      43.34  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                43.99      43.47  
 13 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 43.26      44.60  
 14 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                42.29      48.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA                 45.31      39.51  
  2 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      40.54  
  3 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA                46.39      41.96  
  4 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA                44.79      42.06  
  5 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                46.29      42.33  
  6 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                45.96      43.10  
  7 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                44.90      43.22  
  8 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                44.33      44.03  
  9 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                52.84      44.18  
 10 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                45.33      46.63  
 11 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                47.75      46.81  
 12 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                46.19      46.87  
 13 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                51.16      47.58  
 14 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn    9 PTRT-CA                44.62      47.62  
 15 Hood, Emma N               9 LVSC-CA                46.21      48.23  
 16 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                   NT      49.08  
 17 Niksic, Angela            10 SAND-CA                52.21      49.58  
 18 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                49.66      49.72  
 19 Johnson, Anna E           10 BCH-CA                 56.33      50.91  
 20 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               50.62      51.25  
 21 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA                 51.37      51.51  
 22 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT      51.66  
 23 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA                  NT      52.23  
 24 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 50.05      54.06  
 25 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif   9 BCH-CA                 59.49      57.18  
 -- Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA                53.48         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA               1:20.17    1:19.69  
                  38.18     1:19.69 (41.51)                                        
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:23.82    1:20.32  
  3 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:18.85    1:21.80  
                  40.50     1:21.80 (41.30)                                        
  4 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA              1:26.01    1:24.02  
                  40.40     1:24.02 (43.62)                                        
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.54    1:26.01  
                  42.27     1:26.01 (43.74)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:31.23    1:26.93  
  2 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:30.70    1:27.26  
                  42.75     1:27.26 (44.51)                                        
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:32.83    1:29.19  
                  44.00     1:29.19 (45.19)                                        
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:30.24    1:30.00  
                  43.85     1:30.00 (46.15)                                        
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:32.90    1:30.07  
                  43.01     1:30.07 (47.06)                                        
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:29.75    1:30.99  
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M          10 SAND-CA              1:32.73    1:31.01  
  8 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:30.54    1:31.95  
                  44.61     1:31.95 (47.34)                                        
  9 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              1:36.53    1:32.10  
                  46.49     1:32.10 (45.61)                                        
 10 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:35.11    1:32.52  
                  45.24     1:32.52 (47.28)                                        
 11 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA              1:35.49    1:32.92  
 12 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:31.41    1:33.40  
                  45.82     1:33.40 (47.58)                                        
 13 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:29.98    1:33.81  
                  45.80     1:33.81 (48.01)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:34.87    1:34.87  
                  48.40     1:34.87 (46.47)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:35.00    1:35.55  
                  46.59     1:35.55 (48.96)                                        
 16 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:38.69  
                  47.82     1:38.69 (50.87)                                        
 -- Merlin, Kiersten K        10 SAND-CA              1:36.38         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                38.82      39.99  
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA                 40.03      42.26  
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                41.85      43.10  
  4 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 44.24      43.66  
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                44.88      44.65  
  6 Merlin, Julie K           10 SAND-CA                44.67      45.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                46.33      45.24  
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               46.50      46.25  
  3 Niksic, Angela            10 SAND-CA                49.04      46.58  
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                47.57      47.18  
  5 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 46.91      47.31  
  6 Merlin, Kiersten K        10 SAND-CA                47.26      48.11  
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                47.68      49.06  
  8 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA                49.30      49.39  
  8 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                48.47      49.39  
 10 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                49.75      49.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Zoe M          10 SAND-CA                51.00      46.08  
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                50.17      46.63  
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA                51.97      47.51  
  4 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA                50.06      47.80  
  5 Luong, Makayla            10 LTNV-CA                55.36      48.60  
  6 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA                49.93      48.88  
  7 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 50.71      50.78  
  8 Senft, Madilynn M          9 LVSC-CA                52.66      50.88  
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                55.20      50.92  
 10 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                54.27      51.75  
 11 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                52.25      52.88  
 12 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn    9 PTRT-CA                49.95      53.04  
 13 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                55.55      53.12  
 14 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA                52.97      53.49  
 15 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                53.20      53.68  
 16 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                54.85      54.12  
 17 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA                53.02      55.68  
 18 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA                56.10      55.82  
 19 Feldman, Olga D           10 BCH-CA                 54.07      56.13  
 20 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                53.70      56.77  
 21 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA                 58.81      57.36  
 22 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA              1:03.90      58.51  
 23 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               56.02    1:00.89  
 24 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                58.77    1:01.35  
 25 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:04.37  
 26 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               1:06.72    1:05.21  
 -- Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                50.54         DQ  
 -- Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA              1:25.95    1:24.42  
                  40.65     1:24.42 (43.77)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:25.91    1:25.03  
                  41.18     1:25.03 (43.85)                                        
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA               1:28.30    1:30.83  
                  43.81     1:30.83 (47.02)                                        
  4 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:35.84    1:33.99  
                  45.93     1:33.99 (48.06)                                        
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:37.17    1:34.54  
                  44.81     1:34.54 (49.73)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:36.19    1:37.27  
                  45.77     1:37.27 (51.50)                                        
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:36.80    1:44.26  
                  48.85     1:44.26 (55.41)                                        
 -- Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:37.26         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:41.63    1:36.69  
                  46.83     1:36.69 (49.86)                                        
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:41.84    1:38.05  
                  47.05     1:38.05 (51.00)                                        
  3 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA              1:46.68    1:41.72  
                  48.70     1:41.72 (53.02)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:43.09    1:43.06  
                  49.01     1:43.06 (54.05)                                        
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:46.11    1:43.55  
                  49.49     1:43.55 (54.06)                                        
  6 Niksic, Angela            10 SAND-CA              1:41.66    1:43.69  
  7 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:46.41  
                  50.91     1:46.41 (55.50)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:42.91    1:47.11  
                  51.83     1:47.11 (55.28)                                        
  9 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:47.64    1:48.22  
                  54.29     1:48.22 (53.93)                                        
 10 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:48.59    1:49.08  
                  50.91     1:49.08 (58.17)                                        
 11 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA              1:49.10    1:50.55  
                  53.82     1:50.55 (56.73)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA             1:49.10    2:15.98  
                1:05.05   2:15.98 (1:10.93)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q            9 BCH-CA               1:55.02    1:40.23  
                  49.06     1:40.23 (51.17)                                        
  2 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:58.95    1:55.19  
                  55.21     1:55.19 (59.98)                                        
 -- Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA               2:13.99         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 30.81      31.80  
  2 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                35.74      35.37  
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA                 34.62      36.78  
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                34.63      36.81  
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                36.48      36.83  
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA                 36.89      37.06  
  7 Johns, Delaney K          10 LVSC-CA                38.01      37.32  
  8 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                37.65      37.60  
  9 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 38.19      39.42  
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                37.91      40.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                39.18      39.89  
  2 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                40.28      41.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA                42.47      41.41  
  2 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 43.95      41.49  
  3 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 43.53      41.99  
  4 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                48.57      42.45  
  5 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                47.11      42.56  
  6 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA                 45.51      43.00  
  7 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                44.31      43.62  
  8 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA                42.42      43.64  
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                43.23      44.00  
 10 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                43.86      44.30  
 11 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                47.96      45.42  
 12 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      45.62  
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                44.89      46.48  
 14 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                44.94      46.95  
 15 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA              1:01.16      47.76  
 16 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA                45.86      48.73  
 17 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                54.21      49.22  
 18 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn    9 PTRT-CA                51.08      49.42  
 19 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                54.31      49.60  
 20 Hood, Emma N               9 LVSC-CA                47.45      49.80  
 21 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA               46.30      50.07  
 22 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                57.82      50.30  
 23 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                51.78      50.67  
 24 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 48.22      51.21  
 25 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.59  
 26 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA                 58.78      52.31  
 27 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA                56.17      54.44  
 28 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif   9 BCH-CA                 56.64      54.59  
 29 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                49.29      55.75  
 30 Feldman, Olga D           10 BCH-CA                 50.37      56.06  
 31 Johnson, Anna E           10 BCH-CA                 49.44      58.92  
 32 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT      59.28  
 33 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:09.42    1:04.60  
 34 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:05.61  
 -- Luong, Makayla            10 LTNV-CA                47.72         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:09.02    1:10.77  
                  33.73     1:10.77 (37.04)                                        
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:19.63    1:19.69  
                  37.80     1:19.69 (41.89)                                        
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:24.86    1:22.53  
                  39.05     1:22.53 (43.48)                                        
  4 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA               1:22.35    1:22.57  
                  38.18     1:22.57 (44.39)                                        
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:29.00    1:23.87  
                  41.14     1:23.87 (42.73)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:37.40    1:41.11  
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      8 BLUE-CA              1:37.40    1:42.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:48.67    1:36.08  
                  43.07     1:36.08 (53.01)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:12.86    1:14.06  
                  34.70     1:14.06 (39.36)                                        
  2 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA              1:20.83    1:19.74  
                  37.68     1:19.74 (42.06)                                        
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:21.31    1:20.33  
                  38.95     1:20.33 (41.38)                                        
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA               1:18.67    1:20.68  
                  37.20     1:20.68 (43.48)                                        
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:24.98    1:23.27  
                  40.57     1:23.27 (42.70)                                        
 -- Merlin, Julie K           10 SAND-CA              1:23.61         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          10 LVSC-CA              1:31.28    1:26.29  
                  38.80     1:26.29 (47.49)                                        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:31.42    1:27.72  
                  43.06     1:27.72 (44.66)                                        
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:26.88    1:30.05  
                  41.30     1:30.05 (48.75)                                        
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:33.80    1:30.69  
                  41.79     1:30.69 (48.90)                                        
  5 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:32.64    1:31.06  
                  42.32     1:31.06 (48.74)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:27.93    1:31.55  
                  46.64     1:31.55 (44.91)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:33.18    1:33.68  
                  47.44     1:33.68 (46.24)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:34.86    1:28.46  
                  43.08     1:28.46 (45.38)                                        
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA              1:36.55    1:28.61  
                  38.82     1:28.61 (49.79)                                        
  3 Reams, Abby J             10 LTNV-CA              1:40.44    1:29.27  
                  42.53     1:29.27 (46.74)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:34.84    1:29.79  
                  41.23     1:29.79 (48.56)                                        
  5 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:40.36    1:30.38  
                  42.31     1:30.38 (48.07)                                        
  6 Ele, Alexis J             10 SAND-CA              1:34.69    1:30.52  
                  40.39     1:30.52 (50.13)                                        
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M          10 SAND-CA              1:36.34    1:33.03  
                  44.18     1:33.03 (48.85)                                        
  8 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:35.76    1:33.21  
                  42.98     1:33.21 (50.23)                                        
  9 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:38.62    1:34.80  
                  43.67     1:34.80 (51.13)                                        
 10 Heath, Ruby S             10 SAND-CA              1:40.21    1:37.30  
                  46.63     1:37.30 (50.67)                                        
 11 Luong, Makayla            10 LTNV-CA              1:40.71    1:37.59  
                  46.24     1:37.59 (51.35)                                        
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:34.79    1:37.93  
                  47.26     1:37.93 (50.67)                                        
 13 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:39.56    1:38.70  
                  46.75     1:38.70 (51.95)                                        
 14 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn    9 PTRT-CA              1:50.50    1:40.40  
                  51.65     1:40.40 (48.75)                                        
 15 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:44.68    1:40.64  
                  50.63     1:40.64 (50.01)                                        
 16 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:46.08    1:41.47  
                  48.09     1:41.47 (53.38)                                        
 17 Feldman, Olga D           10 BCH-CA               1:51.90    1:42.21  
                  52.47     1:42.21 (49.74)                                        
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K        10 SAND-CA              1:40.55    1:42.75  
                  47.69     1:42.75 (55.06)                                        
 19 Senft, Madilynn M          9 LVSC-CA              1:45.94    1:44.01  
                  49.26     1:44.01 (54.75)                                        
 20 Niksic, Angela            10 SAND-CA              1:45.93    1:44.94  
                  53.48     1:44.94 (51.46)                                        
 21 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:47.21  
                  50.00     1:47.21 (57.21)                                        
 22 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA              1:51.52    1:50.28  
                  54.41     1:50.28 (55.87)                                        
 23 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:43.24    1:50.48  
                  55.43     1:50.48 (55.05)                                        
 24 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:52.45  
                  52.69     1:52.45 (59.76)                                        
 25 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:55.54    1:55.81  
                  55.83     1:55.81 (59.98)                                        
 26 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:42.21    1:55.86  
 27 Gallagher, Ryley A         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:56.02  
                  55.98   1:56.02 (1:00.04)                                        
 28 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               1:49.22    1:56.36  
                  54.33   1:56.36 (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:34.45         DQ  
 -- Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA              1:53.21         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:46.98         DQ  
 -- Wammack-Freshour, Jennif   9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:33.17    2:35.20  
                  31.56     1:12.36 (40.80)     1:59.90 (47.54)     2:35.20 (35.30)
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        10 BCH-CA               2:49.78    2:50.80  
                  36.27     1:20.12 (43.85)     2:09.17 (49.05)     2:50.80 (41.63)
  3 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 Bch-CA               2:59.78    2:51.37  
                  37.28     1:21.31 (44.03)     2:13.58 (52.27)     2:51.37 (37.79)
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              2:52.44    2:53.78  
                  38.10     1:22.04 (43.94)     2:16.99 (54.95)     2:53.78 (36.79)
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              3:01.57    2:54.99  
                  39.73     1:26.62 (46.89)     2:19.10 (52.48)     2:54.99 (35.89)
  6 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             2:56.13    2:55.14  
                  39.86     1:23.72 (43.86)     2:17.42 (53.70)     2:55.14 (37.72)
  7 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              3:04.39    3:02.47  
                  42.87     1:28.31 (45.44)     2:19.79 (51.48)     3:02.47 (42.68)
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              3:06.47    3:05.36  
                  41.59     1:30.33 (48.74)     2:24.59 (54.26)     3:05.36 (40.77)
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q            9 BCH-CA               3:15.02    3:02.95  
                  44.27     1:28.99 (44.72)     2:22.99 (54.00)     3:02.95 (39.96)
  2 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               3:07.50    3:03.13  
                  41.31     1:30.95 (49.64)     2:24.33 (53.38)     3:03.13 (38.80)
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             3:13.20    3:07.07  
                  46.15     1:31.71 (45.56)     2:29.66 (57.95)     3:07.07 (37.41)
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              3:16.75    3:09.77  
                  41.26     1:31.01 (49.75)     2:28.18 (57.17)     3:09.77 (41.59)
  5 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:16.18    3:16.57  
                  50.61     1:39.48 (48.87)     2:36.88 (57.40)     3:16.57 (39.69)
  6 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             3:23.50    3:20.93  
                  47.69     1:37.77 (50.08)   2:38.29 (1:00.52)     3:20.93 (42.64)
  7 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             3:23.50    3:38.51  
                  58.30     1:53.42 (55.12)   2:55.70 (1:02.28)     3:38.51 (42.81)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               3:50.14    3:26.98  
                  44.27     1:34.52 (50.25)   2:38.25 (1:03.73)     3:26.98 (48.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                26.93      26.83  
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                26.81      27.60  
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                28.26      28.19  
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 27.66      28.27  
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                28.96      28.32  
  6 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                27.70      28.37  
  7 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                28.14      28.48  
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 28.14      28.61  
  9 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA                 28.51      28.70  
 10 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 29.01      28.76  
 11 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                29.23      29.10  
 12 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ                 29.28      29.49  
 13 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                29.66      29.74  
 14 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA                30.50      29.84  
 15 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 29.30      29.93  
 16 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA                 29.16      30.06  
 17 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                29.65      30.13  
 18 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 30.69      30.51  
 19 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                29.29      30.67  
 20 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 30.57      31.07  
 21 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                30.28      31.30  
 22 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 29.91      31.39  
 23 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                30.51      31.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                32.30      30.31  
  2 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                31.06      30.38  
  3 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                30.93      30.91  
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                32.39      31.19  
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                31.78      31.51  
  6 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA                31.34      31.71  
  7 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA                31.62      31.89  
  7 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                32.03      31.89  
  9 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 31.77      31.99  
 10 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                32.54      32.36  
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                32.04      32.85  
 12 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 30.91      33.04  
 13 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                31.47      33.55  
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA                33.03      34.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA               36.09      32.14  
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                35.75      32.75  
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA                 33.73      33.02  
  4 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.09  
  5 Gibbs, Ali'i A            11 BCH-CA                    NT      33.24  
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA                34.14      33.39  
  7 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                34.28      33.82  
  8 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA               34.25      34.11  
  9 Rodriguez, Veronica J     12 PTRT-CA                34.74      34.38  
 10 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               35.81      34.71  
 11 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 34.93      35.48  
 12 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 34.76      35.72  
 13 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                35.32      35.86  
 14 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA                 35.49      36.04  
 15 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                34.79      36.12  
 16 Shih, Abby T              11 LVSC-CA                35.78      36.28  
 17 Eclavea, Milan            11 Lvsc-CA                43.00      36.71  
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                37.29      37.24  
 19 Robles, Jhimena           11 PTRT-CA                45.79      37.53  
 20 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 35.99      37.55  
 21 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                37.93      38.66  
 22 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                36.17      39.02  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA                58.67      58.76  
                  28.43       58.76 (30.33)                                        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:02.96      59.11  
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)                                        
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:04.19    1:00.44  
                  29.17     1:00.44 (31.27)                                        
  4 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA              1:00.26    1:00.74  
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)                                        
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                59.78    1:01.85  
                  29.54     1:01.85 (32.31)                                        
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:02.51    1:02.45  
                  30.14     1:02.45 (32.31)                                        
  7 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA              1:01.16    1:02.60  
                  30.50     1:02.60 (32.10)                                        
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:01.33    1:02.78  
                  30.65     1:02.78 (32.13)                                        
  9 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              1:02.81    1:03.38  
                  30.24     1:03.38 (33.14)                                        
 10 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:04.00    1:03.43  
                  31.33     1:03.43 (32.10)                                        
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:05.04    1:05.06  
                  31.02     1:05.06 (34.04)                                        
 12 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:06.56    1:05.54  
                  31.71     1:05.54 (33.83)                                        
 13 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA               1:06.50    1:05.96  
                  31.87     1:05.96 (34.09)                                        
 14 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:06.13  
                  31.87     1:06.13 (34.26)                                        
 15 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:04.41    1:06.73  
                  31.85     1:06.73 (34.88)                                        
 16 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:07.18  
                  32.11     1:07.18 (35.07)                                        
 17 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:05.78    1:07.21  
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)                                        
 18 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA              1:06.40    1:07.44  
                  32.46     1:07.44 (34.98)                                        
 19 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:06.56    1:09.65  
                  34.08     1:09.65 (35.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:07.24    1:05.15  
                  31.29     1:05.15 (33.86)                                        
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:09.61    1:05.81  
                  31.02     1:05.81 (34.79)                                        
  3 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ               1:07.89    1:06.88  
                  32.70     1:06.88 (34.18)                                        
  4 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:06.76    1:06.99  
                  32.26     1:06.99 (34.73)                                        
  5 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               1:07.08    1:07.19  
                  32.56     1:07.19 (34.63)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:07.48    1:07.62  
                  32.77     1:07.62 (34.85)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:10.90    1:08.17  
                  33.41     1:08.17 (34.76)                                        
  8 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:08.36    1:08.28  
                  33.49     1:08.28 (34.79)                                        
  9 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:08.41  
                  33.67     1:08.41 (34.74)                                        
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:08.82  
                  32.97     1:08.82 (35.85)                                        
 11 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:08.94    1:09.10  
                  33.36     1:09.10 (35.74)                                        
 12 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:10.28    1:09.52  
                  33.00     1:09.52 (36.52)                                        
 13 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              1:09.67    1:09.67  
                  33.14     1:09.67 (36.53)                                        
 14 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:09.62    1:09.79  
                  34.33     1:09.79 (35.46)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:11.74    1:10.53  
                  33.76     1:10.53 (36.77)                                        
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.25    1:11.15  
                  34.87     1:11.15 (36.28)                                        
 17 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:11.62    1:11.19  
                  34.15     1:11.19 (37.04)                                        
 18 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:10.00    1:11.53  
                  34.97     1:11.53 (36.56)                                        
 19 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:11.15    1:11.71  
                  34.20     1:11.71 (37.51)                                        
 20 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:10.75    1:11.78  
                  35.32     1:11.78 (36.46)                                        
 21 Witcher, Autumn L         12 SAND-CA              1:10.96    1:12.26  
                  34.51     1:12.26 (37.75)                                        
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:11.98    1:12.72  
                  34.46     1:12.72 (38.26)                                        
 23 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:11.60    1:12.77  
                  34.83     1:12.77 (37.94)                                        
 24 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:08.80    1:12.99  
                  33.17     1:12.99 (39.82)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:09.55  
                  33.23     1:09.55 (36.32)                                        
  2 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.00    1:11.23  
                  34.63     1:11.23 (36.60)                                        
  3 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:13.77    1:11.82  
                  34.61     1:11.82 (37.21)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               1:14.68    1:12.00  
                  34.85     1:12.00 (37.15)                                        
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              1:17.01    1:12.30  
                  35.66     1:12.30 (36.64)                                        
  6 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:16.75    1:13.28  
                  35.26     1:13.28 (38.02)                                        
  7 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:22.18    1:14.76  
                  35.61     1:14.76 (39.15)                                        
  8 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA             1:16.31    1:15.24  
                  35.08     1:15.24 (40.16)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA              1:14.96    1:15.62  
                  36.42     1:15.62 (39.20)                                        
 10 Gibbs, Ali'i A            11 BCH-CA               1:19.82    1:16.77  
 11 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:17.35    1:18.76  
                  38.35     1:18.76 (40.41)                                        
 12 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA               1:21.90    1:19.26  
                  37.96     1:19.26 (41.30)                                        
 13 Athauda, Nelki N          11 SAND-CA              1:14.68    1:19.44  
                  38.62     1:19.44 (40.82)                                        
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:18.23    1:20.62  
                  38.90     1:20.62 (41.72)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Veronica J     12 PTRT-CA              1:19.01    1:20.78  
                  39.15     1:20.78 (41.63)                                        
 16 Eclavea, Milan            11 Lvsc-CA              1:27.58    1:21.09  
 17 Gomez, Julia C            11 BCH-CA               1:21.70    1:22.09  
                  38.91     1:22.09 (43.18)                                        
 18 Robles, Jhimena           11 PTRT-CA              1:26.26    1:23.84  
                  39.24     1:23.84 (44.60)                                        
 19 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:22.53    1:24.22  
                  39.07     1:24.22 (45.15)                                        
 20 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:19.70    1:24.24  
                  40.15     1:24.24 (44.09)                                        
 21 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:24.74  
                  38.91     1:24.74 (45.83)                                        
 22 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:23.39    1:26.54  
                  41.36     1:26.54 (45.18)                                        
 23 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:40.86    1:34.61  
                  45.97     1:34.61 (48.64)                                        
 24 Hood, Alexia D            12 LVSC-CA              1:24.90    1:37.89  
 -- Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:26.35         DQ  
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division   - Swim-off
  1 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA                  NT    2:30.86  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA              2:05.75    2:05.85  
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)     1:33.88 (32.47)     2:05.85 (31.97)
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:15.27    2:09.86  
                  30.42     1:03.24 (32.82)     1:36.96 (33.72)     2:09.86 (32.90)
  3 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA              2:05.82    2:09.99  
                  29.52     1:02.25 (32.73)     1:36.52 (34.27)     2:09.99 (33.47)
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:14.55    2:12.39  
                  30.58     1:04.75 (34.17)     1:39.20 (34.45)     2:12.39 (33.19)
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:20.28    2:12.75  
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)     1:38.54 (34.73)     2:12.75 (34.21)
  6 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA               2:15.32    2:14.07  
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)     1:39.62 (35.07)     2:14.07 (34.45)
  7 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA              2:12.74    2:14.57  
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)   2:14.57 (1:09.77)                    
  8 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:11.43    2:19.07  
                  31.41     1:06.39 (34.98)     1:42.60 (36.21)     2:19.07 (36.47)
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:21.07    2:19.15  
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)     1:44.08 (37.10)     2:19.15 (35.07)
 10 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               2:22.24    2:21.36  
                  31.99     1:09.05 (37.06)     1:45.76 (36.71)     2:21.36 (35.60)
 11 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              2:21.34    2:24.40  
                  31.53     1:08.09 (36.56)     1:47.11 (39.02)     2:24.40 (37.29)
 12 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:20.75    2:24.61  
                  32.92     1:10.62 (37.70)     1:49.71 (39.09)     2:24.61 (34.90)
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:23.12    2:28.34  
                  33.06     1:10.29 (37.23)     1:49.50 (39.21)     2:28.34 (38.84)
 -- Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               2:20.70        DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              2:24.90    2:21.96  
                  32.50     1:08.50 (36.00)     1:45.44 (36.94)     2:21.96 (36.52)
  2 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA              2:26.02    2:22.68  
                  32.94     1:09.45 (36.51)     1:47.19 (37.74)     2:22.68 (35.49)
  3 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:29.39    2:25.08  
                  33.50     1:10.02 (36.52)     1:48.90 (38.88)     2:25.08 (36.18)
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              2:26.33    2:25.54  
                  34.63     1:11.28 (36.65)     1:49.35 (38.07)     2:25.54 (36.19)
  5 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:24.45    2:28.14  
                  35.08     1:13.07 (37.99)     1:51.74 (38.67)     2:28.14 (36.40)
  6 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               2:34.54    2:28.96  
                  33.77     1:11.69 (37.92)     1:51.18 (39.49)     2:28.96 (37.78)
  7 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              2:33.53    2:29.38  
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)     1:51.62 (39.31)     2:29.38 (37.76)
  8 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:32.88    2:30.13  
                  34.55     1:12.30 (37.75)     1:51.53 (39.23)     2:30.13 (38.60)
  9 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA             2:34.51    2:31.13  
                  34.15     1:13.77 (39.62)     1:53.49 (39.72)     2:31.13 (37.64)
 10 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              2:37.20    2:33.16  
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)     1:53.03 (40.56)     2:33.16 (40.13)
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               2:35.62    2:33.31  
                  35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)     1:55.25 (39.81)     2:33.31 (38.06)
 12 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              2:33.47    2:35.54  
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)     1:55.85 (40.40)     2:35.54 (39.69)
 13 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             2:37.20    2:36.35  
                  37.46     1:17.31 (39.85)     1:56.67 (39.36)     2:36.35 (39.68)
 14 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:37.65  
                  34.22     1:14.02 (39.80)     1:56.57 (42.55)     2:37.65 (41.08)
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              2:37.20    2:37.81  
                  35.18     1:14.19 (39.01)     1:55.88 (41.69)     2:37.81 (41.93)
 16 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA             2:36.09    2:39.55  
                  36.05     1:17.42 (41.37)     1:58.65 (41.23)     2:39.55 (40.90)
 17 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA              2:37.20    2:45.40  
                  38.51     1:22.61 (44.10)     2:06.24 (43.63)     2:45.40 (39.16)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              2:56.10    2:37.66  
                  36.77     1:15.96 (39.19)     1:57.32 (41.36)     2:37.66 (40.34)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA              5:39.70    5:32.07  
                  29.63     1:02.36 (32.73)     1:35.81 (33.45)     2:09.60 (33.79)
        2:43.73 (34.13)     3:17.54 (33.81)     3:51.68 (34.14)     4:25.32 (33.64)
        4:58.88 (33.56)     5:32.07 (33.19)                                        
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              5:30.80    5:39.23  
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:35.75 (33.50)     2:10.20 (34.45)
        2:45.07 (34.87)     3:20.05 (34.98)     3:55.27 (35.22)     4:30.24 (34.97)
        5:05.02 (34.78)     5:39.23 (34.21)                                        
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              6:03.64    6:00.29  
                  32.10     1:07.56 (35.46)     1:44.42 (36.86)     2:21.01 (36.59)
        2:57.67 (36.66)     3:34.65 (36.98)     4:11.86 (37.21)     4:48.61 (36.75)
        5:25.65 (37.04)     6:00.29 (34.64)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               6:24.60    6:06.81  
                  33.26     1:10.55 (37.29)     1:48.60 (38.05)     2:26.26 (37.66)
        3:03.50 (37.24)     3:40.71 (37.21)     4:18.42 (37.71)     4:55.26 (36.84)
        5:31.78 (36.52)     6:06.81 (35.03)                                        
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              6:05.01    6:13.51  
                  32.87     1:09.30 (36.43)     1:47.32 (38.02)     2:25.93 (38.61)
        3:04.49 (38.56)     3:42.84 (38.35)     4:21.89 (39.05)     5:00.36 (38.47)
        5:37.87 (37.51)     6:13.51 (35.64)                                        
  6 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:22.21  
                  33.37     1:11.33 (37.96)     1:49.62 (38.29)     2:28.89 (39.27)
        3:08.86 (39.97)     3:49.26 (40.40)     4:28.22 (38.96)     5:07.26 (39.04)
        5:43.89 (36.63)     6:22.21 (38.32)                                        
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              6:20.83    6:26.10  
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)     1:51.15 (39.20)     2:31.05 (39.90)
        3:10.40 (39.35)     3:49.96 (39.56)     4:30.69 (40.73)     5:10.57 (39.88)
        5:50.58 (40.01)     6:26.10 (35.52)                                        
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              6:24.33    6:31.34  
                  32.69     1:09.64 (36.95)     1:49.80 (40.16)     2:30.56 (40.76)
        3:10.62 (40.06)     3:51.76 (41.14)     4:32.26 (40.50)     5:12.55 (40.29)
        5:52.96 (40.41)     6:31.34 (38.38)                                        
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               6:24.60    6:36.40  
                  35.87     1:15.98 (40.11)     1:55.79 (39.81)     2:36.78 (40.99)
        3:17.78 (41.00)     3:58.84 (41.06)     4:38.53 (39.69)     5:18.77 (40.24)
        5:59.64 (40.87)     6:36.40 (36.76)                                        
 10 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA             6:24.60    6:54.49  
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:58.41 (42.73)     2:41.31 (42.90)
        3:24.31 (43.00)     4:06.32 (42.01)     4:49.25 (42.93)     5:32.24 (42.99)
        6:13.69 (41.45)     6:54.49 (40.80)                                        
 11 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             6:24.60    6:56.41  
                  36.21     1:16.78 (40.57)     1:57.25 (40.47)     2:39.02 (41.77)
        3:22.91 (43.89)     4:05.25 (42.34)     4:48.44 (43.19)     5:32.02 (43.58)
        6:14.84 (42.82)     6:56.41 (41.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               6:47.85    6:21.59  
                  33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)     1:50.79 (39.29)     2:30.08 (39.29)
        3:10.24 (40.16)     3:49.40 (39.16)     4:28.23 (38.83)     5:07.18 (38.95)
        5:46.14 (38.96)     6:21.59 (35.45)                                        
  2 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              6:41.57    6:51.67  
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)     1:58.39 (41.74)     2:40.13 (41.74)
        3:22.56 (42.43)     4:04.61 (42.05)     4:47.28 (42.67)     5:29.25 (41.97)
        6:11.69 (42.44)     6:51.67 (39.98)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              7:12.87    6:28.18  
                  33.78     1:12.02 (38.24)     1:51.26 (39.24)     2:31.01 (39.75)
        3:10.80 (39.79)     3:50.97 (40.17)     4:31.43 (40.46)     5:11.03 (39.60)
        5:50.26 (39.23)     6:28.18 (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                30.90      29.72  
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA                31.65      31.09  
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 30.89      31.44  
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                31.04      31.45  
  4 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                31.51      31.45  
  6 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                31.10      31.74  
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 33.74      33.27  
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 31.58      33.34  
  9 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA                33.06      33.42  
 10 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                33.80      33.77  
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                34.45      33.93  
 12 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 32.46      33.98  
 13 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                33.58      34.05  
 14 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA                 34.23      34.08  
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                32.16      34.16  
 16 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                34.71      34.56  
 17 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                34.58      35.37  
 18 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA                 35.83      35.48  
 19 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                36.01      35.97  
 20 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ                 34.80      36.16  
 21 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                36.12      36.43  
 22 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.03      37.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA                38.43      36.38  
  2 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 37.14      36.42  
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 36.54      37.23  
  4 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                37.80      37.27  
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                37.37      37.44  
  6 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                37.24      37.58  
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                37.17      37.75  
  8 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 37.26      38.31  
  9 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 38.00      38.51  
 10 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                37.80      38.70  
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          11 SAND-CA                37.00      38.87  
 12 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                39.31      38.94  
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                39.21      39.48  
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA                38.55      39.85  
 15 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 38.42      40.06  
 16 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                37.60      40.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                43.49      35.09  
  2 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                   NT      36.03  
  3 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                40.37      36.68  
  4 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                40.96      38.60  
  5 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                40.52      38.75  
  6 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA               42.65      38.92  
  7 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA                 40.28      39.25  
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA                40.22      39.62  
  9 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                41.31      39.63  
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                41.08      40.43  
 11 Gibbs, Ali'i A            11 BCH-CA                    NT      40.80  
 12 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA               41.05      41.29  
 13 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA                42.53      41.54  
 14 Eclavea, Milan            11 Lvsc-CA                43.12      42.12  
 15 Hood, Alexia D            12 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.17  
 16 Gomez, Julia C            11 BCH-CA                 42.93      43.65  
 17 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                44.82      43.89  
 18 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                   NT      44.30  
 19 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                42.96      45.63  
 20 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 46.96      45.74  
 21 Rodriguez, Veronica J     12 PTRT-CA                47.48      46.87  
 22 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                51.36      50.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:02.67    1:02.79  
                  30.81     1:02.79 (31.98)                                        
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:07.15    1:07.04  
                  32.55     1:07.04 (34.49)                                        
  3 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:07.70    1:08.28  
                  33.31     1:08.28 (34.97)                                        
  4 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:08.82    1:08.74  
                  34.28     1:08.74 (34.46)                                        
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:12.61    1:09.13  
                  33.80     1:09.13 (35.33)                                        
  6 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:12.03    1:10.22  
                  33.88     1:10.22 (36.34)                                        
  7 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:14.02    1:10.42  
                  34.66     1:10.42 (35.76)                                        
  8 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:11.70    1:11.47  
                  35.09     1:11.47 (36.38)                                        
  9 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA              1:12.91    1:12.05  
                  34.31     1:12.05 (37.74)                                        
 10 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:11.99    1:13.38  
                  36.39     1:13.38 (36.99)                                        
 11 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:13.89    1:13.48  
                  35.59     1:13.48 (37.89)                                        
 12 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:16.48    1:14.47  
                  37.00     1:14.47 (37.47)                                        
 13 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:14.13    1:14.72  
                  36.57     1:14.72 (38.15)                                        
 14 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:16.35    1:15.61  
                  37.97     1:15.61 (37.64)                                        
 15 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA               1:15.47    1:16.05  
                  36.88     1:16.05 (39.17)                                        
 16 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:15.08    1:16.60  
                  37.45     1:16.60 (39.15)                                        
 17 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:17.18    1:17.71  
                  38.85     1:17.71 (38.86)                                        
 18 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:17.86    1:17.81  
                  37.43     1:17.81 (40.38)                                        
 19 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              1:17.79    1:19.33  
                  38.89     1:19.33 (40.44)                                        
 20 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:17.38    1:19.73  
                  39.80     1:19.73 (39.93)                                        
 21 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:19.96  
                  39.05     1:19.96 (40.91)                                        
 22 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:16.37    1:20.08  
                  39.45     1:20.08 (40.63)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:21.37    1:11.39  
                  35.11     1:11.39 (36.28)                                        
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:22.64    1:16.47  
                  37.86     1:16.47 (38.61)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:21.31    1:18.88  
                  38.14     1:18.88 (40.74)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:18.68    1:18.94  
                  39.01     1:18.94 (39.93)                                        
  5 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:25.20    1:20.96  
                  38.45     1:20.96 (42.51)                                        
  6 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               1:19.29    1:21.77  
                  39.53     1:21.77 (42.24)                                        
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:22.10    1:21.95  
                  40.26     1:21.95 (41.69)                                        
  8 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:22.54    1:24.83  
                  41.73     1:24.83 (43.10)                                        
  9 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:23.10    1:25.10  
                  41.66     1:25.10 (43.44)                                        
 10 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA              1:25.19    1:26.27  
                  42.62     1:26.27 (43.65)                                        
 11 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA             1:25.20    1:27.51  
                  42.45     1:27.51 (45.06)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Polak, Serena R           11 BCH-CA               1:28.79    1:27.20  
                  42.76     1:27.20 (44.44)                                        
  2 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA               1:33.53    1:27.42  
                  43.27     1:27.42 (44.15)                                        
  3 Robles, Jhimena           11 PTRT-CA              1:43.75    1:37.31  
  4 Rodriguez, Veronica J     12 PTRT-CA              1:39.67    1:40.75  
                  48.97     1:40.75 (51.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA                33.90      34.11  
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                34.73      35.38  
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                36.81      35.59  
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                37.09      36.72  
  5 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA                 36.40      37.08  
  6 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 37.54      37.19  
  7 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                36.64      37.30  
  8 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                38.16      37.53  
  9 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 38.38      37.97  
 10 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA                36.99      38.01  
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                38.72      38.43  
 12 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                39.26      39.12  
 13 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.39      40.78  
 14 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 39.45      40.85  
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA                 40.36      41.29  
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                40.47      41.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                43.09      40.28  
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                42.82      41.09  
  3 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                41.95      41.43  
  4 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA                41.87      41.46  
  5 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 42.51      41.71  
  6 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                42.40      41.98  
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 43.76      42.23  
  8 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 43.00      42.33  
  9 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                43.36      43.48  
 10 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA                 42.92      44.16  
 11 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                42.91      44.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               46.02      44.47  
  2 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.21  
  3 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                46.04      45.37  
  4 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 46.10      45.86  
  5 Gibbs, Ali'i A            11 BCH-CA                    NT      45.91  
  6 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                   NT      45.92  
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                48.17      46.27  
  8 Shih, Abby T              11 LVSC-CA                45.09      46.33  
  9 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 46.41      46.90  
 10 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                48.68      47.35  
 11 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 48.34      48.40  
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                46.72      48.55  
 13 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                51.61      51.93  
 -- Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                53.54         DQ  
 -- Polak, Serena R           11 BCH-CA                 51.49         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA              1:11.65    1:12.95  
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:18.11    1:16.61  
                  36.08     1:16.61 (40.53)                                        
  3 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               1:23.00    1:19.77  
                  37.95     1:19.77 (41.82)                                        
  4 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:20.41  
                  38.36     1:20.41 (42.05)                                        
  5 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA               1:19.87    1:21.55  
                  39.75     1:21.55 (41.80)                                        
  6 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:19.55    1:22.60  
                  39.12     1:22.60 (43.48)                                        
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:24.02    1:23.07  
                  39.94     1:23.07 (43.13)                                        
  8 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:19.71    1:23.16  
                  39.51     1:23.16 (43.65)                                        
  9 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:22.78    1:23.86  
                  41.08     1:23.86 (42.78)                                        
 10 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              1:26.60    1:25.86  
                  41.74     1:25.86 (44.12)                                        
 11 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:24.40    1:26.16  
 12 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               1:25.31    1:26.73  
                  41.26     1:26.73 (45.47)                                        
 13 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               1:28.73    1:27.04  
                  42.00     1:27.04 (45.04)                                        
 14 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:27.15    1:27.96  
                  42.70     1:27.96 (45.26)                                        
 15 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:24.31    1:28.38  
                  41.84     1:28.38 (46.54)                                        
 16 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:25.71    1:28.46  
                  41.61     1:28.46 (46.85)                                        
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:27.20    1:30.02  
                  43.29     1:30.02 (46.73)                                        
 18 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:28.68    1:30.64  
                  44.28     1:30.64 (46.36)                                        
 19 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:26.97    1:30.92  
                  45.15     1:30.92 (45.77)                                        
 20 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:28.44    1:30.98  
                  42.80     1:30.98 (48.18)                                        
 21 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:28.12    1:32.14  
                  44.97     1:32.14 (47.17)                                        
 22 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:28.61    1:32.71  
                  43.83     1:32.71 (48.88)                                        
 -- Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:22.67         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:37.00    1:30.01  
                  43.11     1:30.01 (46.90)                                        
  2 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA             1:37.00    1:31.47  
                  45.63     1:31.47 (45.84)                                        
  3 Witcher, Autumn L         12 SAND-CA              1:29.07    1:33.27  
                  44.12     1:33.27 (49.15)                                        
  4 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:29.28    1:34.00  
                  45.89     1:34.00 (48.11)                                        
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:34.43    1:34.14  
                  43.96     1:34.14 (50.18)                                        
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:31.71    1:34.33  
                  45.52     1:34.33 (48.81)                                        
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:31.79    1:34.57  
                  46.18     1:34.57 (48.39)                                        
  8 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:37.00    1:34.98  
                  45.43     1:34.98 (49.55)                                        
  9 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA               1:31.51    1:35.07  
                  45.21     1:35.07 (49.86)                                        
 10 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:35.95  
                  45.88     1:35.95 (50.07)                                        
 11 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:36.91    1:36.55  
                  47.14     1:36.55 (49.41)                                        
 12 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:37.00    1:37.22  
                  47.45     1:37.22 (49.77)                                        
 13 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:34.83    1:39.57  
                  46.18     1:39.57 (53.39)                                        
 14 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:37.00    1:42.61  
                  49.99     1:42.61 (52.62)                                        
 15 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:37.00    1:45.97  
                  50.40     1:45.97 (55.57)                                        
 16 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:46.97  
                  51.67     1:46.97 (55.30)                                        
 17 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:47.29  
                  48.98     1:47.29 (58.31)                                        
 18 Gomez, Julia C            11 BCH-CA               1:37.00    1:47.53  
                  51.50     1:47.53 (56.03)                                        
 19 Hood, Alexia D            12 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:48.95  
                  51.43     1:48.95 (57.52)                                        
 20 Polak, Serena R           11 BCH-CA               1:37.00    2:00.62  
                  57.96   2:00.62 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                28.10      28.24  
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                29.60      29.92  
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                32.76      30.96  
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 31.05      31.03  
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                31.38      31.40  
  6 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                32.06      31.49  
  7 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 33.33      31.74  
  8 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA                 32.19      31.76  
  9 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA                30.89      31.83  
 10 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 31.09      31.87  
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                31.91      32.23  
 12 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ                 32.12      32.55  
 13 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                31.97      32.60  
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                33.26      33.10  
 15 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA                33.90      33.66  
 16 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA                34.03      34.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                34.38      33.13  
  2 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                35.65      33.41  
  3 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 35.41      34.71  
  4 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA                36.65      34.85  
  5 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                36.11      34.88  
  6 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                35.52      35.68  
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                35.57      36.32  
  8 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 34.33      36.55  
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                36.40      36.86  
 10 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 36.65      37.14  
 11 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 35.70      37.39  
 12 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                36.01      38.21  
 13 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA                37.32      39.67  
 -- Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA                35.41         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.80  
  2 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA                40.55      38.02  
  3 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                39.91      39.15  
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                   NT      39.50  
  5 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 39.76      39.83  
  6 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                40.50      40.55  
  7 Gibbs, Ali'i A            11 BCH-CA                 39.57      40.57  
  8 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                39.52      40.71  
  9 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                42.00      40.81  
 10 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA                40.48      41.54  
 11 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA                  NT      42.03  
 12 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                42.47      43.01  
 13 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                40.04      43.12  
 14 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 39.53      43.25  
 15 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 43.39      43.97  
 16 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.25      44.02  
 17 Rodriguez, Veronica J     12 PTRT-CA                45.92      44.20  
 18 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA                 49.01      45.34  
 19 Robles, Jhimena           11 PTRT-CA                55.28      45.75  
 20 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                55.15      50.67  
 21 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                48.83      52.59  
 -- Hood, Alexia D            12 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                42.74         DQ  
 -- Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 39.39         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA              1:04.07    1:05.24  
                  31.14     1:05.24 (34.10)                                        
  2 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA               1:07.43    1:07.03  
                  32.30     1:07.03 (34.73)                                        
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:08.93    1:07.25  
                  31.95     1:07.25 (35.30)                                        
  4 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:07.79    1:08.51  
                  33.43     1:08.51 (35.08)                                        
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:10.73    1:08.97  
                  32.68     1:08.97 (36.29)                                        
  6 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:11.80    1:10.88  
                  33.74     1:10.88 (37.14)                                        
  7 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:11.05  
                  33.15     1:11.05 (37.90)                                        
  8 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:11.38    1:11.51  
                  33.45     1:11.51 (38.06)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:20.81    1:18.39  
                  35.20     1:18.39 (43.19)                                        
  2 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:21.87    1:19.87  
                  39.20     1:19.87 (40.67)                                        
  3 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA              1:22.19    1:22.05  
                  36.71     1:22.05 (45.34)                                        
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:21.38    1:23.11  
                  37.59     1:23.11 (45.52)                                        
  5 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA             1:23.00    1:24.92  
                  39.75     1:24.92 (45.17)                                        
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              1:22.73    1:25.20  
                  39.47     1:25.20 (45.73)                                        
  7 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:30.14  
                  41.28     1:30.14 (48.86)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:51.34    1:37.54  
                  46.30     1:37.54 (51.24)                                        
  2 Polak, Serena R           11 BCH-CA               1:45.97    1:42.53  
                  45.80     1:42.53 (56.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          12 BLUE-CA              1:04.95    1:05.44  
                  30.84     1:05.44 (34.60)                                        
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:06.88    1:08.19  
                  31.85     1:08.19 (36.34)                                        
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:07.25    1:08.49  
                  31.93     1:08.49 (36.56)                                        
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:07.80    1:09.74  
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)                                        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:13.28    1:11.28  
                  33.47     1:11.28 (37.81)                                        
  6 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA              1:10.67    1:11.42  
                  31.85     1:11.42 (39.57)                                        
  7 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               1:14.48    1:13.47  
                  36.85     1:13.47 (36.62)                                        
  8 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:13.11    1:13.73  
                  33.24     1:13.73 (40.49)                                        
  9 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:13.29    1:14.76  
                  34.87     1:14.76 (39.89)                                        
 10 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA               1:15.06    1:15.33  
                  34.46     1:15.33 (40.87)                                        
 11 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA              1:15.44    1:15.78  
                  34.03     1:15.78 (41.75)                                        
 12 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               1:13.91    1:15.94  
                  34.69     1:15.94 (41.25)                                        
 13 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:14.32    1:16.01  
                  34.90     1:16.01 (41.11)                                        
 14 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:15.97    1:17.13  
                  35.66     1:17.13 (41.47)                                        
 15 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:17.46    1:17.59  
                  37.25     1:17.59 (40.34)                                        
 16 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:16.85    1:19.23  
                  35.25     1:19.23 (43.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              1:22.87    1:17.24  
                  35.86     1:17.24 (41.38)                                        
  2 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:17.81    1:18.38  
                  37.47     1:18.38 (40.91)                                        
  3 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:17.93    1:18.62  
                  35.80     1:18.62 (42.82)                                        
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:19.56    1:19.12  
                  37.26     1:19.12 (41.86)                                        
  5 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              1:17.89    1:19.20  
                  37.44     1:19.20 (41.76)                                        
  6 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:23.44    1:19.83  
                  36.12     1:19.83 (43.71)                                        
  7 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:19.92    1:20.20  
                  37.00     1:20.20 (43.20)                                        
  8 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:18.05    1:20.31  
                  39.74     1:20.31 (40.57)                                        
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:20.00    1:21.05  
                  37.81     1:21.05 (43.24)                                        
 10 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               1:23.80    1:22.85  
                  40.46     1:22.85 (42.39)                                        
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.61    1:23.11  
                  38.88     1:23.11 (44.23)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:21.73    1:23.51  
                  39.72     1:23.51 (43.79)                                        
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:20.41    1:23.90  
                  38.99     1:23.90 (44.91)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Erin M            11 Storm-CA             1:25.47    1:21.92  
                  39.12     1:21.92 (42.80)                                        
  2 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA              1:27.10    1:22.74  
                  37.50     1:22.74 (45.24)                                        
  3 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:26.42    1:24.70  
                  38.23     1:24.70 (46.47)                                        
  4 Gibbs, Ali'i A            11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.98  
                  38.90     1:24.98 (46.08)                                        
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              1:24.79    1:25.76  
                  39.86     1:25.76 (45.90)                                        
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:26.10    1:26.12  
                  40.76     1:26.12 (45.36)                                        
  7 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  11 Storm-CA             1:34.16    1:26.16  
                  41.16     1:26.16 (45.00)                                        
  8 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:31.20    1:27.16  
                  42.85     1:27.16 (44.31)                                        
  9 Shih, Abby T              11 LVSC-CA              1:26.70    1:27.59  
                  41.23     1:27.59 (46.36)                                        
 10 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:27.80  
                  43.70     1:27.80 (44.10)                                        
 11 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:27.43    1:27.91  
                  42.11     1:27.91 (45.80)                                        
 12 Aiello, Maria J           11 BCH-CA               1:28.25    1:28.76  
                  41.58     1:28.76 (47.18)                                        
 13 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:25.78    1:29.19  
                  39.36     1:29.19 (49.83)                                        
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:32.76    1:30.40  
                  43.92     1:30.40 (46.48)                                        
 15 Eclavea, Milan            11 Lvsc-CA                   NT    1:33.10  
                  43.80     1:33.10 (49.30)                                        
 16 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:34.13    1:34.13  
                  43.92     1:34.13 (50.21)                                        
 17 Robles, Jhimena           11 PTRT-CA              1:34.89    1:34.34  
                  45.28     1:34.34 (49.06)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Veronica J     12 PTRT-CA              1:42.42    1:35.79  
                  47.76     1:35.79 (48.03)                                        
 19 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:34.95    1:38.79  
                  48.50     1:38.79 (50.29)                                        
 20 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:42.07  
 -- Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ               1:25.11         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:25.66    2:27.01  
                  31.60     1:08.46 (36.86)     1:53.95 (45.49)     2:27.01 (33.06)
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:33.21    2:28.01  
                  31.73     1:11.94 (40.21)     1:55.61 (43.67)     2:28.01 (32.40)
  3 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:29.52    2:28.42  
                  31.84     1:09.69 (37.85)     1:54.49 (44.80)     2:28.42 (33.93)
  4 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA               2:28.46    2:29.22  
                  32.32     1:10.62 (38.30)     1:54.97 (44.35)     2:29.22 (34.25)
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:33.29    2:33.62  
                  31.95     1:10.32 (38.37)     1:59.32 (49.00)     2:33.62 (34.30)
  6 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               2:41.76    2:37.95  
                  33.72     1:14.97 (41.25)     2:01.83 (46.86)     2:37.95 (36.12)
  7 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               2:40.65    2:41.41  
                  34.23     1:15.00 (40.77)     2:04.64 (49.64)     2:41.41 (36.77)
  8 Dong, Anya H              12 BCH-CA               2:37.57    2:41.50  
                  33.15     1:16.21 (43.06)     2:04.34 (48.13)     2:41.50 (37.16)
  9 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:43.48    2:42.02  
                  39.03     1:18.02 (38.99)     2:06.37 (48.35)     2:42.02 (35.65)
 10 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:45.28    2:47.46  
                  37.71     1:20.59 (42.88)     2:10.04 (49.45)     2:47.46 (37.42)
 11 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:45.05    2:47.48  
                  39.74     1:22.35 (42.61)     2:11.28 (48.93)     2:47.48 (36.20)
 12 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               2:44.98    2:48.86  
                  37.16     1:21.89 (44.73)     2:11.33 (49.44)     2:48.86 (37.53)
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:45.89    2:49.86  
                  34.91     1:21.63 (46.72)   2:49.86 (1:28.23)                    
 -- Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               2:36.44         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              2:46.53    2:43.55  
                  35.49     1:17.45 (41.96)     2:06.83 (49.38)     2:43.55 (36.72)
  2 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              2:46.33    2:44.18  
                  36.38     1:18.22 (41.84)     2:08.30 (50.08)     2:44.18 (35.88)
  3 Kokoski, Rylie J          11 SAND-CA              2:49.73    2:44.33  
                  35.81     1:15.39 (39.58)     2:06.69 (51.30)     2:44.33 (37.64)
  4 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              2:58.50    2:44.44  
                  34.90     1:16.62 (41.72)     2:07.54 (50.92)     2:44.44 (36.90)
  5 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:53.62    2:46.53  
                  35.98     1:18.48 (42.50)     2:11.08 (52.60)     2:46.53 (35.45)
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               2:57.90    2:48.94  
                  40.31     1:24.92 (44.61)     2:10.76 (45.84)     2:48.94 (38.18)
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              2:58.60    2:50.25  
                  39.65     1:23.94 (44.29)     2:13.02 (49.08)     2:50.25 (37.23)
  8 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              2:49.62    2:51.29  
                                                    1:25.64 ( )     2:14.76 (49.12)
        2:51.29 (36.53)                                                            
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:53.21    2:52.38  
                  38.48     1:21.02 (42.54)     2:11.64 (50.62)     2:52.38 (40.74)
 10 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              3:00.00    2:53.05  
                  40.38     1:22.18 (41.80)     2:15.26 (53.08)     2:53.05 (37.79)
 11 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:58.01    2:53.47  
                  38.63     1:24.90 (46.27)     2:16.32 (51.42)     2:53.47 (37.15)
 12 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:55.42    2:54.99  
                  40.72     1:21.91 (41.19)     2:16.12 (54.21)     2:54.99 (38.87)
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              2:59.68    2:55.47  
                  37.95     1:23.89 (45.94)     2:16.65 (52.76)     2:55.47 (38.82)
 14 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              2:51.26    2:56.10  
                  38.69     1:22.93 (44.24)     2:19.43 (56.50)     2:56.10 (36.67)
 15 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              2:48.64    2:56.31  
                  39.39     1:25.93 (46.54)     2:19.45 (53.52)     2:56.31 (36.86)
 16 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               3:01.30    2:56.65  
                  38.25     1:21.97 (43.72)     2:15.43 (53.46)     2:56.65 (41.22)
 -- Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              3:00.61         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             3:01.30         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              3:01.81    2:51.40  
                  37.61     1:22.53 (44.92)     2:11.75 (49.22)     2:51.40 (39.65)
  2 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              3:01.69    2:55.72  
                  35.23     1:18.95 (43.72)     2:15.44 (56.49)     2:55.72 (40.28)
  3 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:49.18    3:11.90  
                  45.72     1:33.86 (48.14)     2:30.21 (56.35)     3:11.90 (41.69)
  4 Polak, Serena R           11 BCH-CA               3:14.93    3:20.11  
                  44.61     1:35.32 (50.71)   2:35.53 (1:00.21)     3:20.11 (44.58)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                25.35      25.90  
  2 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 24.38      26.16  
  3 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA                27.02      26.59  
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 27.46      27.20  
  5 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA                 27.24      27.21  
  6 Ascencion, Zaida          14 BCH-CA                 27.85      27.34  
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                27.10      27.47  
  8 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA                 26.07      27.52  
  9 Sena, Cerenity J          14 BCH-CA                 26.71      27.58  
 10 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA               26.68      27.86  
 11 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA                 27.79      27.90  
 12 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA                27.08      28.03  
 13 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                28.53      28.18  
 14 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA                 27.61      28.56  
 15 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA                29.05      28.79  
 16 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA                27.98      28.81  
 17 Tack, Ali J               14 BCH-CA                 28.98      29.26  
 18 Boulakhras, Amina         14 LVSC-CA                29.27      30.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                 29.96      29.40  
  2 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA               29.55      29.49  
  3 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA                 29.52      29.67  
  4 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA                 31.04      29.85  
  5 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                30.74      29.87  
  5 Logan, Havannah           13 BCH-CA                 29.94      29.87  
  7 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                29.85      30.29  
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                29.62      30.32  
  9 Hulshoff, Aidrin M        13 BCH-CA                 29.90      30.45  
 10 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA                 30.43      30.62  
 11 Rodrigues, Kashmira C     14 LVSC-CA                30.56      30.86  
 12 Fowler, Hanley E          14 BCH-CA                 31.46      31.05  
 13 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA                 31.41      31.07  
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA                30.89      31.12  
 15 Burns, Kayleigh A         13 LVSC-CA                30.48      31.24  
 16 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA                30.64      31.27  
 17 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA                30.78      31.48  
 18 Ajdari, Suzana            14 SAND-CA                31.82      32.40  
 19 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       13 LVSC-CA                31.74      32.55  
 -- Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                29.48         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA                32.09      31.22  
  2 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ                 32.41      31.33  
  3 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA               32.75      32.01  
  4 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA                 32.25      32.13  
  5 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA                32.58      33.23  
  6 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA                34.34      33.29  
  7 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA                32.51      33.34  
  8 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA                33.79      34.36  
  9 Barber, Sydney E          14 PTRT-CA                36.62      35.53  
 10 Myers, Olivia M           13 Storm-CA                  NT      37.14  
 11 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT      37.29  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA                55.24      54.62  
                  26.26       54.62 (28.36)                                        
  2 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               57.28      58.36  
                  17.39       58.36 (40.97)                                        
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA                57.67      58.55  
                  27.93       58.55 (30.62)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 59.45      58.57  
                  28.36       58.57 (30.21)                                        
  5 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA                 58.67      58.71  
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)                                        
  6 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 58.34      58.88  
                  28.98       58.88 (29.90)                                        
  7 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA               58.99      58.98  
                  28.75       58.98 (30.23)                                        
  8 Ascencion, Zaida          14 BCH-CA                 56.10      59.18  
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)                                        
  9 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                58.80      59.32  
                  28.54       59.32 (30.78)                                        
 10 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 53.26      59.48  
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)                                        
 11 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA                 57.80      59.71  
                  28.97       59.71 (30.74)                                        
 12 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:00.72    1:00.11  
                  29.67     1:00.11 (30.44)                                        
 13 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA               58.09    1:00.47  
                  28.71     1:00.47 (31.76)                                        
 14 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA                 59.48    1:00.55  
                  28.86     1:00.55 (31.69)                                        
 15 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA                58.35    1:00.75  
                  29.14     1:00.75 (31.61)                                        
 16 Sena, Cerenity J          14 BCH-CA                 59.07    1:01.59  
                  29.46     1:01.59 (32.13)                                        
 17 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:01.58    1:02.44  
                  29.64     1:02.44 (32.80)                                        
 18 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               1:02.22    1:04.70  
                  31.29     1:04.70 (33.41)                                        
 19 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             1:02.00    1:04.86  
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)                                        
 20 Kempf, Jenna L            13 LVSC-CA                59.62    1:05.25  
                  31.00     1:05.25 (34.25)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:03.53    1:02.96  
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)                                        
  2 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:06.71    1:05.17  
                  31.23     1:05.17 (33.94)                                        
  3 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:08.60    1:06.19  
                  32.24     1:06.19 (33.95)                                        
  4 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:08.62    1:06.25  
                  31.81     1:06.25 (34.44)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:07.27    1:06.82  
                  32.41     1:06.82 (34.41)                                        
  6 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:07.19    1:06.88  
                  32.70     1:06.88 (34.18)                                        
  7 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              1:05.94    1:06.99  
                  32.30     1:06.99 (34.69)                                        
  8 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:04.36    1:07.02  
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)                                        
  9 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:05.11    1:07.09  
                  32.41     1:07.09 (34.68)                                        
 10 Burns, Kayleigh A         13 LVSC-CA              1:07.91    1:08.02  
                  32.14     1:08.02 (35.88)                                        
 11 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:06.00    1:08.08  
                  32.67     1:08.08 (35.41)                                        
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              1:07.90    1:08.55  
                  33.39     1:08.55 (35.16)                                        
 13 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:08.98    1:08.83  
                  33.36     1:08.83 (35.47)                                        
 14 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.91    1:09.17  
                  32.90     1:09.17 (36.27)                                        
 15 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:08.66    1:09.38  
                  33.93     1:09.38 (35.45)                                        
 16 Boulakhras, Amina         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.57    1:12.51  
                  34.01     1:12.51 (38.50)                                        
 -- Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              1:07.19         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fowler, Hanley E          14 BCH-CA               1:12.51    1:09.24  
  2 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               1:09.37    1:09.99  
                  35.17     1:09.99 (34.82)                                        
  3 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               1:14.55    1:10.14  
                  34.39     1:10.14 (35.75)                                        
  4 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:16.11    1:11.76  
                  33.19     1:11.76 (38.57)                                        
  5 Ajdari, Suzana            14 SAND-CA              1:12.09    1:11.95  
                  34.63     1:11.95 (37.32)                                        
  6 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.22    1:12.09  
                  35.15     1:12.09 (36.94)                                        
  7 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              1:11.32    1:12.57  
                  34.50     1:12.57 (38.07)                                        
  8 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:16.19    1:12.84  
                  34.87     1:12.84 (37.97)                                        
  9 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:12.60    1:13.29  
                  34.37     1:13.29 (38.92)                                        
 10 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA               1:17.64    1:15.45  
                  35.19     1:15.45 (40.26)                                        
 11 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:16.17  
                  35.80     1:16.17 (40.37)                                        
 12 Steinemann, Lia G         13 BCH-CA               1:19.23    1:16.50  
                  37.53     1:16.50 (38.97)                                        
 13 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:11.26    1:17.24  
                  36.76     1:17.24 (40.48)                                        
 14 Scherm, Isabella M        13 LVSC-CA              1:20.34    1:17.58  
                  35.47     1:17.58 (42.11)                                        
 15 Barber, Sydney E          14 PTRT-CA              1:16.95    1:18.74  
                  37.59     1:18.74 (41.15)                                        
 16 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:12.28    1:20.17  
                  37.20     1:20.17 (42.97)                                        
 17 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie H   13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.90  
                  37.99     1:20.90 (42.91)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:28.33  
                  40.64     1:28.33 (47.69)                                        
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       13 LVSC-CA              1:15.11         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              2:04.82    2:04.38  
                  29.78     1:01.28 (31.50)     1:33.38 (32.10)     2:04.38 (31.00)
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:06.47    2:06.07  
                  29.22     1:01.52 (32.30)     1:34.45 (32.93)     2:06.07 (31.62)
  3 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               2:09.98    2:06.70  
                  29.52     1:01.67 (32.15)     1:34.43 (32.76)     2:06.70 (32.27)
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:07.61    2:07.70  
                  29.90     1:02.37 (32.47)     1:35.39 (33.02)     2:07.70 (32.31)
  5 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:04.86    2:07.84  
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)     1:35.50 (32.91)     2:07.84 (32.34)
  6 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              2:05.54    2:08.99  
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:36.90 (33.99)     2:08.99 (32.09)
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        13 SAND-CA              2:08.11    2:10.21  
                  30.08     1:02.89 (32.81)     1:36.76 (33.87)     2:10.21 (33.45)
  8 Ascencion, Zaida          14 BCH-CA               2:02.44    2:10.37  
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)     1:37.72 (33.95)     2:10.37 (32.65)
  9 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:07.67    2:10.54  
                  30.83     1:03.41 (32.58)     1:36.67 (33.26)     2:10.54 (33.87)
 10 Sena, Cerenity J          14 BCH-CA               2:06.48    2:12.38  
                  31.61     1:04.82 (33.21)     1:39.16 (34.34)     2:12.38 (33.22)
 11 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:06.57    2:14.53  
                  30.85     1:04.82 (33.97)   2:14.53 (1:09.71)                    
 12 Eidman, Natalie M         13 PTRT-CA              2:13.06    2:16.41  
                  31.09     1:05.55 (34.46)     1:40.99 (35.44)     2:16.41 (35.42)
.RED - Division  
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:28.23    2:18.59  
                  30.88     1:05.96 (35.08)     1:43.08 (37.12)     2:18.59 (35.51)
  2 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              2:19.44    2:22.24  
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)     1:45.96 (36.75)     2:22.24 (36.28)
  3 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              2:20.11    2:23.96  
                  33.49     1:09.97 (36.48)     1:47.38 (37.41)     2:23.96 (36.58)
  4 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              2:27.07    2:28.65  
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)     1:53.29 (38.44)     2:28.65 (35.36)
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:27.09    2:28.77  
                  33.33     1:11.73 (38.40)     1:51.20 (39.47)     2:28.77 (37.57)
  6 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              2:27.50    2:32.04  
                  35.09     1:14.46 (39.37)     1:54.12 (39.66)     2:32.04 (37.92)
  7 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              2:27.06    2:33.95  
                  34.67     1:13.84 (39.17)     1:54.34 (40.50)     2:33.95 (39.61)
  8 Hulshoff, Aidrin M        13 BCH-CA               2:24.63    2:36.22  
                  34.37     1:13.54 (39.17)     1:54.87 (41.33)     2:36.22 (41.35)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               2:30.73    2:25.77  
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)     1:49.82 (38.76)     2:25.77 (35.95)
  2 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:31.13    2:27.71  
                  33.60     1:11.93 (38.33)     1:51.12 (39.19)     2:27.71 (36.59)
  3 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:28.21  
                  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)     1:47.79 (39.31)     2:28.21 (40.42)
  4 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:29.18    2:28.66  
                  33.96     1:12.36 (38.40)     1:52.11 (39.75)     2:28.66 (36.55)
  5 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:32.75    2:28.72  
                  34.50     1:11.87 (37.37)     1:51.77 (39.90)     2:28.72 (36.95)
  6 Logan, Havannah           13 BCH-CA               2:32.27    2:32.25  
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)     1:50.96 (41.13)     2:32.25 (41.29)
  7 Boulakhras, Amina         14 LVSC-CA              2:42.48    2:37.23  
                  33.21     1:11.62 (38.41)     1:54.31 (42.69)     2:37.23 (42.92)
  8 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ                    NT    2:39.59  
                  35.47     1:16.24 (40.77)     1:58.42 (42.18)     2:39.59 (41.17)
  9 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:41.17  
                  35.18     1:16.40 (41.22)     1:59.75 (43.35)     2:41.17 (41.42)
 10 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              2:38.00    2:42.06  
                  37.37   2:00.81 (1:23.44)     2:42.06 (41.25)                    
 11 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:43.87  
                  35.51     1:15.78 (40.27)     2:00.75 (44.97)     2:43.87 (43.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              1:01.42    1:01.77  
                  30.08     1:01.77 (31.69)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              1:03.40    1:02.30  
                  30.57     1:02.30 (31.73)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:05.43    1:05.13  
                  32.20     1:05.13 (32.93)                                        
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:05.42    1:05.22  
                  31.93     1:05.22 (33.29)                                        
  5 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:05.10    1:05.96  
                  32.69     1:05.96 (33.27)                                        
  6 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:05.39    1:06.24  
                  32.30     1:06.24 (33.94)                                        
  7 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:07.16    1:07.09  
                  33.39     1:07.09 (33.70)                                        
  8 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             1:03.93    1:07.47  
                  32.83     1:07.47 (34.64)                                        
  9 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:05.80    1:09.30  
                  34.38     1:09.30 (34.92)                                        
 10 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              1:09.46    1:09.55  
                  33.92     1:09.55 (35.63)                                        
 11 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:06.72    1:10.03  
                  33.92     1:10.03 (36.11)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Alyssa N         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.95    1:10.41  
                  34.18     1:10.41 (36.23)                                        
 13 Tack, Ali J               14 BCH-CA               1:07.96    1:10.57  
                  34.15     1:10.57 (36.42)                                        
 14 Sena, Cerenity J          14 BCH-CA               1:10.07    1:11.59  
                  35.11     1:11.59 (36.48)                                        
 15 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:13.06    1:12.41  
                  34.59     1:12.41 (37.82)                                        
 16 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:13.55    1:12.70  
                  36.55     1:12.70 (36.15)                                        
 17 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:12.12    1:13.04  
                  35.80     1:13.04 (37.24)                                        
 18 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:12.81    1:13.56  
                  36.87     1:13.56 (36.69)                                        
 19 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:13.90  
                  35.85     1:13.90 (38.05)                                        
 20 Hulshoff, Aidrin M        13 BCH-CA               1:13.47    1:16.24  
                  36.61     1:16.24 (39.63)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:15.12    1:13.27  
                  36.51     1:13.27 (36.76)                                        
  2 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:20.23    1:15.11  
                  36.37     1:15.11 (38.74)                                        
  3 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              1:14.12    1:15.26  
                  36.41     1:15.26 (38.85)                                        
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.56    1:15.42  
                  36.77     1:15.42 (38.65)                                        
  5 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:16.24    1:15.53  
                  37.59     1:15.53 (37.94)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:16.32    1:16.19  
                  37.88     1:16.19 (38.31)                                        
  7 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:17.49  
                  39.26     1:17.49 (38.23)                                        
  8 Rodrigues, Kashmira C     14 LVSC-CA              1:18.68    1:19.02  
                  37.67     1:19.02 (41.35)                                        
  9 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              1:19.08    1:19.96  
                  36.76     1:19.96 (43.20)                                        
 10 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:18.08    1:20.13  
                  39.73     1:20.13 (40.40)                                        
 11 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:20.45    1:21.83  
                  40.83     1:21.83 (41.00)                                        
 12 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:22.87  
                  40.35     1:22.87 (42.52)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               1:21.06    1:20.32  
                  39.53     1:20.32 (40.79)                                        
  2 Boulakhras, Amina         14 LVSC-CA              1:22.85    1:20.97  
                  38.83     1:20.97 (42.14)                                        
  3 Logan, Havannah           13 BCH-CA               1:21.67    1:21.11  
                1:21.23         1:21.11 ( )                                        
  4 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              1:24.42    1:23.59  
                  40.32     1:23.59 (43.27)                                        
  5 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       13 LVSC-CA              1:23.35    1:23.66  
                  40.84     1:23.66 (42.82)                                        
  6 Ajdari, Suzana            14 SAND-CA              1:21.04    1:23.97  
                  38.95     1:23.97 (45.02)                                        
  7 Barber, Sydney E          14 PTRT-CA              1:29.96    1:25.67  
                  41.77     1:25.67 (43.90)                                        
  8 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               1:30.53    1:25.94  
                  41.45     1:25.94 (44.49)                                        
  9 Myers, Olivia M           13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:32.52  
 -- Fowler, Hanley E          14 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:21.16    1:19.56  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              1:14.78    1:11.13  
                  33.75     1:11.13 (37.38)                                        
  2 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:12.72    1:14.34  
                  35.37     1:14.34 (38.97)                                        
  3 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:14.58  
                  35.49     1:14.58 (39.09)                                        
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.25    1:15.73  
                  36.33     1:15.73 (39.40)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:20.54    1:15.84  
                  35.78     1:15.84 (40.06)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         14 LVSC-CA              1:15.70    1:16.84  
                  36.82     1:16.84 (40.02)                                        
  7 Ascencion, Zaida          14 BCH-CA               1:10.35    1:16.98  
                  36.22     1:16.98 (40.76)                                        
  8 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:17.64    1:17.61  
                  37.22     1:17.61 (40.39)                                        
  9 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:15.01    1:17.82  
                  37.42     1:17.82 (40.40)                                        
 10 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:17.55    1:18.33  
                  36.45     1:18.33 (41.88)                                        
 11 Kempf, Jenna L            13 LVSC-CA              1:13.72    1:18.52  
                  37.91     1:18.52 (40.61)                                        
 12 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               1:18.52    1:18.68  
                  38.24     1:18.68 (40.44)                                        
 13 Fowler, Hanley E          14 BCH-CA               1:23.22    1:19.18  
                  37.06     1:19.18 (42.12)                                        
 14 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:22.40    1:21.11  
                  37.73     1:21.11 (43.38)                                        
 15 Sena, Cerenity J          14 BCH-CA               1:20.09    1:21.80  
                  39.42     1:21.80 (42.38)                                        
 16 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              1:21.79    1:22.33  
                  39.77     1:22.33 (42.56)                                        
 17 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:21.52    1:22.79  
 18 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:21.64    1:23.39  
                  39.52     1:23.39 (43.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:23.96    1:22.23  
                  38.60     1:22.23 (43.63)                                        
  2 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:30.18    1:25.30  
                  40.06     1:25.30 (45.24)                                        
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        13 SAND-CA              1:28.61    1:25.30  
                  40.81     1:25.30 (44.49)                                        
  4 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              1:30.05    1:26.96  
                  40.87     1:26.96 (46.09)                                        
  5 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:30.59    1:28.23  
                  42.21     1:28.23 (46.02)                                        
  6 Burns, Kayleigh A         13 LVSC-CA              1:29.67    1:29.10  
                  42.61     1:29.10 (46.49)                                        
  7 Boulakhras, Amina         14 LVSC-CA              1:28.74    1:29.15  
                  42.00     1:29.15 (47.15)                                        
  8 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               1:26.39    1:29.61  
                  43.66     1:29.61 (45.95)                                        
  9 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:28.94    1:29.67  
                  42.72     1:29.67 (46.95)                                        
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:27.12    1:29.86  
                  41.64     1:29.86 (48.22)                                        
 11 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:30.81    1:30.21  
                  42.15     1:30.21 (48.06)                                        
 12 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              1:29.23    1:34.96  
                  45.28     1:34.96 (49.68)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:35.49    1:23.03  
                  38.37     1:23.03 (44.66)                                        
  2 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:31.14    1:27.16  
                  41.22     1:27.16 (45.94)                                        
  3 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:34.06    1:28.69  
                  41.44     1:28.69 (47.25)                                        
  4 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.37  
                  42.70     1:29.37 (46.67)                                        
  5 Scherm, Isabella M        13 LVSC-CA              1:31.26    1:30.04  
                  43.13     1:30.04 (46.91)                                        
  6 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               1:32.95    1:30.33  
                  42.33     1:30.33 (48.00)                                        
  7 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:33.36    1:31.04  
                  43.36     1:31.04 (47.68)                                        
  8 Steinemann, Lia G         13 BCH-CA               1:35.05    1:31.31  
                  44.09     1:31.31 (47.22)                                        
  9 Ajdari, Suzana            14 SAND-CA              1:32.22    1:32.59  
                  43.52     1:32.59 (49.07)                                        
 10 Singh, Kritika            13 BCH-CA               1:44.23    1:34.91  
                  45.19     1:34.91 (49.72)                                        
 11 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       13 LVSC-CA              1:39.70    1:38.61  
                  46.18     1:38.61 (52.43)                                        
 12 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:35.82    1:41.75  
                  48.00     1:41.75 (53.75)                                        
 13 Myers, Olivia M           13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:41.94  
                  48.49     1:41.94 (53.45)                                        
 14 Barber, Sydney E          14 PTRT-CA              1:42.74    1:44.12  
                  47.71     1:44.12 (56.41)                                        
 15 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA               1:43.42    1:44.86  
 16 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie H   13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.32  
                  50.47     1:46.32 (55.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              1:02.55    1:01.03  
                  28.50     1:01.03 (32.53)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:07.00    1:03.52  
                  29.86     1:03.52 (33.66)                                        
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:02.80    1:04.08  
                  29.78     1:04.08 (34.30)                                        
  4 Ascencion, Zaida          14 BCH-CA               1:00.75    1:04.88  
                  30.63     1:04.88 (34.25)                                        
  5 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:05.20  
                  30.57     1:05.20 (34.63)                                        
  6 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               1:10.84    1:05.96  
                  30.57     1:05.96 (35.39)                                        
  7 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:04.48    1:06.66  
                  30.98     1:06.66 (35.68)                                        
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:03.58    1:06.85  
                  31.15     1:06.85 (35.70)                                        
  9 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:06.68    1:07.43  
                  32.19     1:07.43 (35.24)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N         14 LVSC-CA              1:02.85    1:09.64  
                  32.20     1:09.64 (37.44)                                        
 11 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:09.79    1:10.13  
                  32.84     1:10.13 (37.29)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:12.39    1:10.00  
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)                                        
  2 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:14.15    1:14.49  
                  34.85     1:14.49 (39.64)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:14.55    1:14.49  
                  34.79     1:14.49 (39.70)                                        
  4 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               1:13.47    1:14.51  
                  36.31     1:14.51 (38.20)                                        
  5 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:15.25    1:15.26  
                  35.80     1:15.26 (39.46)                                        
  6 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:14.27    1:16.79  
                  36.45     1:16.79 (40.34)                                        
  7 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:16.19    1:17.95  
                  35.29     1:17.95 (42.66)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tack, Ali J               14 BCH-CA               1:18.45    1:17.56  
                  35.48     1:17.56 (42.08)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:21.78    1:19.63  
                  35.57     1:19.63 (44.06)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Kashmira C     14 LVSC-CA              1:21.63    1:21.83  
                  36.65     1:21.83 (45.18)                                        
  4 Burns, Kayleigh A         13 LVSC-CA              1:18.34    1:23.18  
                  38.45     1:23.18 (44.73)                                        
  5 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:18.39    1:25.17  
                  39.39     1:25.17 (45.78)                                        
  6 Fowler, Hanley E          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:27.60  
                  40.71     1:27.60 (46.89)                                        
  7 Barber, Sydney E          14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:33.35  
                  43.24     1:33.35 (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:13.85    2:15.87  
                  29.86     1:03.61 (33.75)     1:46.08 (42.47)     2:15.87 (29.79)
  2 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:24.33    2:23.19  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:50.31 (41.03)     2:23.19 (32.88)
  3 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:16.36    2:26.14  
                  32.84     1:12.14 (39.30)     1:53.72 (41.58)     2:26.14 (32.42)
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              2:27.99    2:26.78  
                  30.91     1:06.50 (35.59)     1:52.78 (46.28)     2:26.78 (34.00)
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         14 LVSC-CA              2:18.21    2:26.83  
                  31.66     1:09.97 (38.31)     1:54.56 (44.59)     2:26.83 (32.27)
  6 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:21.50    2:27.99  
                  31.82     1:11.30 (39.48)     1:52.89 (41.59)     2:27.99 (35.10)
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:21.30    2:28.20  
                  32.88     1:10.24 (37.36)     1:54.00 (43.76)     2:28.20 (34.20)
  8 Eidman, Natalie M         13 PTRT-CA              2:30.37    2:29.50  
                  34.32     1:13.80 (39.48)     1:55.90 (42.10)     2:29.50 (33.60)
  9 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               2:29.65    2:29.52  
                  33.26     1:14.33 (41.07)     1:56.01 (41.68)     2:29.52 (33.51)
 10 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:28.33    2:30.95  
                  31.86     1:09.50 (37.64)     1:56.57 (47.07)     2:30.95 (34.38)
 11 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:26.07    2:32.17  
                  34.19     1:14.49 (40.30)     1:57.76 (43.27)     2:32.17 (34.41)
 12 Ruberio, Kendall R        13 SAND-CA              2:27.69    2:34.79  
                  33.92     1:13.23 (39.31)     2:00.17 (46.94)     2:34.79 (34.62)
 13 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               2:36.39    2:35.02  
                  35.45     1:16.07 (40.62)     2:00.34 (44.27)     2:35.02 (34.68)
 14 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:35.53    2:35.94  
                  35.35     1:14.37 (39.02)     2:00.95 (46.58)     2:35.94 (34.99)
 15 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:35.49    2:36.85  
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)     2:00.12 (44.98)     2:36.85 (36.73)
 16 Kempf, Jenna L            13 LVSC-CA              2:30.86    2:38.50  
                  33.76     1:17.48 (43.72)     2:01.48 (44.00)     2:38.50 (37.02)
.RED - Division  
  1 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              2:37.05    2:37.46  
                  33.14     1:13.72 (40.58)     2:04.54 (50.82)     2:37.46 (32.92)
  2 Tack, Ali J               14 BCH-CA               2:42.14    2:39.05  
                  35.27     1:13.05 (37.78)     2:03.38 (50.33)     2:39.05 (35.67)
  3 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:38.42    2:41.36  
                  35.01     1:18.12 (43.11)   2:41.36 (1:23.24)                    
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:39.08    2:41.66  
                  36.66     1:19.89 (43.23)     2:02.76 (42.87)     2:41.66 (38.90)
  5 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              2:49.60    2:42.77  
                  35.37     1:16.52 (41.15)     2:04.67 (48.15)     2:42.77 (38.10)
  6 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               2:47.02    2:43.21  
                  34.02     1:18.87 (44.85)     2:07.72 (48.85)     2:43.21 (35.49)
  7 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              2:41.80    2:43.55  
                  37.84     1:20.41 (42.57)     2:06.99 (46.58)     2:43.55 (36.56)
  8 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:47.35    2:45.30  
                  35.34     1:18.82 (43.48)     2:07.97 (49.15)     2:45.30 (37.33)
  9 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               2:44.30    2:45.95  
                  36.98     1:19.39 (42.41)     2:07.96 (48.57)     2:45.95 (37.99)
 10 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:41.55    2:47.13  
                  34.53     1:15.66 (41.13)   2:47.13 (1:31.47)                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:54.03    2:46.34  
                  38.07     1:19.67 (41.60)     2:09.51 (49.84)     2:46.34 (36.83)
  2 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               2:57.32    2:46.76  
                  36.08     1:17.05 (40.97)     2:10.91 (53.86)     2:46.76 (35.85)
  3 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:58.53    2:56.23  
                  34.65     1:19.58 (44.93)     2:16.42 (56.84)     2:56.23 (39.81)
  4 Ajdari, Suzana            14 SAND-CA              2:58.74    2:56.44  
                  38.45     1:22.82 (44.37)     2:16.01 (53.19)     2:56.44 (40.43)
  5 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:52.09    2:56.53  
                  40.60     1:26.23 (45.63)     2:18.58 (52.35)     2:56.53 (37.95)
  6 Boulakhras, Amina         14 LVSC-CA              2:57.97    2:57.29  
                  39.33     1:26.26 (46.93)     2:16.52 (50.26)     2:57.29 (40.77)
  7 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              3:04.55    2:58.01  
                  39.88     1:23.33 (43.45)     2:17.80 (54.47)     2:58.01 (40.21)
  8 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              3:12.43    2:58.19  
                  34.16     1:21.49 (47.33)     2:16.25 (54.76)     2:58.19 (41.94)
  9 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              2:57.78    2:58.92  
                  37.98     1:22.23 (44.25)     2:19.80 (57.57)     2:58.92 (39.12)
 10 Scherm, Isabella M        13 LVSC-CA              3:17.61    3:00.06  
                  38.22     1:26.78 (48.56)     2:17.46 (50.68)     3:00.06 (42.60)
 11 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              2:59.55    3:00.81  
                  40.22     1:27.38 (47.16)   3:00.81 (1:33.43)                    
 12 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       13 LVSC-CA              3:06.36    3:01.09  
                  42.25     1:25.43 (43.18)     2:19.88 (54.45)     3:01.09 (41.21)
 13 Steinemann, Lia G         13 BCH-CA               3:24.21    3:02.67  
                  40.62     1:30.73 (50.11)     2:22.14 (51.41)     3:02.67 (40.53)
 14 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              2:52.90    3:05.60  
                  41.44     1:27.72 (46.28)     2:24.08 (56.36)     3:05.60 (41.52)
 15 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie H   13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:10.77  
                  43.05     1:27.97 (44.92)     2:27.07 (59.10)     3:10.77 (43.70)
 16 Barber, Sydney E          14 PTRT-CA              3:13.60    3:12.24  
                  43.72     1:32.15 (48.43)     2:27.90 (55.75)     3:12.24 (44.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                23.82      24.38  
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                23.60      24.43  
  3 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               24.82      25.98  
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       15 Storm-CA               25.11      26.02  
  5 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA                25.08      26.21  
  6 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA                 26.02      26.37  
  7 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                25.14      26.39  
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 25.12      26.40  
  9 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA                 25.17      26.52  
 10 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA                 27.53      26.61  
 11 Hulshoff, Lauren          17 BCH-CA                 25.91      26.70  
 12 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA                25.70      26.84  
 13 Mason, Julia C            16 BLUE-CA                26.35      26.85  
 14 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA                26.33      26.94  
 15 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA               26.41      26.97  
 16 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               25.93      27.23  
 17 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 26.40      27.59  
 18 Drake, Danielle P         15 JSC-AZ                 26.96      27.68  
 19 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA                 27.58      27.69  
 20 Skelly, Brooke            16 BCH-CA                 27.65      27.75  
 21 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.58      28.08  
 22 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA                27.93      28.27  
 23 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 26.19      28.44  
 24 Clark, Tallyn             16 LVSC-CA                27.13      28.68  
 25 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA                28.92      28.78  
 26 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA                28.95      29.04  
 27 Antolick, Bozo 1 D        16 BLUE-CA                28.65      29.75  
 28 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA                29.46      30.53  
 29 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA                27.45      32.82  
.RED - Division  
 -- Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                30.61         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT      28.88  
  2 Wise, Talia               15 LTNV-CA                33.02      32.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                50.74      52.17  
                  25.48       52.17 (26.69)                                        
  2 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                50.54      52.25  
                  25.47       52.25 (26.78)                                        
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA                53.35      53.58  
                  25.97       53.58 (27.61)                                        
  4 Villeda Flores, Astrid R  16 Storm-CA               53.88      54.78  
                  26.67       54.78 (28.11)                                        
  5 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA                53.50      55.02  
                  26.42       55.02 (28.60)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Montana S          17 Storm-CA               53.62      55.44  
                  27.00       55.44 (28.44)                                        
  7 Brazil, Faith C           15 BCH-CA                 58.51      55.80  
                  26.73       55.80 (29.07)                                        
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       15 Storm-CA               53.96      56.63  
                  27.22       56.63 (29.41)                                        
  9 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               56.25      56.68  
                  27.69       56.68 (28.99)                                        
 10 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA               54.94      56.96  
                  27.94       56.96 (29.02)                                        
 11 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                57.33      56.99  
                  27.55       56.99 (29.44)                                        
 12 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA                54.83      57.29  
                  27.86       57.29 (29.43)                                        
 13 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA               55.34      57.40  
                  28.09       57.40 (29.31)                                        
 14 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               53.90      57.70  
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)                                        
 15 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA                56.16      57.81  
                  27.99       57.81 (29.82)                                        
 16 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               55.45      58.49  
                  28.18       58.49 (30.31)                                        
 17 Luna, Tayler              18 BCH-CA                 53.88      58.69  
                  27.82       58.69 (30.87)                                        
 18 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA                 56.69      58.91  
                  28.50       58.91 (30.41)                                        
 19 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA                 57.89      59.08  
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)                                        
 20 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA                 56.63      59.18  
                  28.15       59.18 (31.03)                                        
 21 Hulshoff, Lauren          17 BCH-CA                 57.09      59.28  
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)                                        
 21 Warnick, Alli L           17 SAND-CA                56.68      59.28  
                  28.55       59.28 (30.73)                                        
 23 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA                 58.00      59.31  
                  28.37       59.31 (30.94)                                        
 24 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA               58.87      59.39  
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)                                        
 25 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA                57.60      59.42  
                  28.78       59.42 (30.64)                                        
 26 Freiburger, Annika        15 BCH-CA                 59.82      59.69  
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)                                        
 27 Drake, Danielle P         15 JSC-AZ                 57.85    1:00.37  
                  28.76     1:00.37 (31.61)                                        
 28 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                56.63    1:00.40  
                  29.09     1:00.40 (31.31)                                        
 29 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 55.59    1:00.42  
                  29.41     1:00.42 (31.01)                                        
 30 Skelly, Brooke            16 BCH-CA                 58.64    1:00.65  
                  29.29     1:00.65 (31.36)                                        
 31 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 55.91    1:00.82  
                  29.69     1:00.82 (31.13)                                        
 32 Buckley, Myna             15 BCH-CA               1:01.02    1:01.01  
                  29.20     1:01.01 (31.81)                                        
 33 Mason, Julia C            16 BLUE-CA                59.20    1:01.09  
                  28.96     1:01.09 (32.13)                                        
 34 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA              1:00.31    1:01.16  
                  29.51     1:01.16 (31.65)                                        
 35 Estes, Sarah              18 BCH-CA               1:00.62    1:01.41  
                  29.94     1:01.41 (31.47)                                        
 36 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA                 59.67    1:01.45  
                  29.81     1:01.45 (31.64)                                        
 37 Clark, Tallyn             16 LVSC-CA                58.08    1:01.73  
                  29.50     1:01.73 (32.23)                                        
 38 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              1:01.10    1:02.93  
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)                                        
 39 Antolick, Bozo 1 D        16 BLUE-CA              1:03.79    1:03.72  
                  30.41     1:03.72 (33.31)                                        
 40 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:01.36    1:04.57  
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)                                        
 41 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:05.13  
                  31.51     1:05.13 (33.62)                                        
 42 Rafie, Kaly               15 SAND-CA              1:01.74    1:05.52  
                  31.11     1:05.52 (34.41)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:02.53  
                  29.72     1:02.53 (32.81)                                        
  2 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA               NT    1:10.05  
                  33.18     1:10.05 (36.87)                                        
  3 Wise, Talia               15 LTNV-CA              1:12.75    1:11.45  
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              1:47.48    1:52.13  
                  27.03       56.00 (28.97)     1:24.57 (28.57)     1:52.13 (27.56)
  2 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA              1:48.05    1:52.98  
                  27.10       56.08 (28.98)     1:24.66 (28.58)     1:52.98 (28.32)
  3 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              1:58.20    1:58.57  
                  27.52       57.52 (30.00)     1:28.28 (30.76)     1:58.57 (30.29)
  4 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:59.55    2:00.93  
                  28.81       59.22 (30.41)     1:30.57 (31.35)     2:00.93 (30.36)
  5 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:03.89    2:01.18  
                  28.46       58.83 (30.37)     1:30.12 (31.29)     2:01.18 (31.06)
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              1:59.41    2:02.20  
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:29.90 (31.81)     2:02.20 (32.30)
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:00.78    2:03.72  
                  28.00       58.91 (30.91)     1:31.47 (32.56)     2:03.72 (32.25)
  8 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               2:03.52    2:04.98  
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)     1:33.04 (32.35)     2:04.98 (31.94)
  9 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:58.57    2:06.90  
                  28.77     1:00.56 (31.79)     1:33.58 (33.02)     2:06.90 (33.32)
 10 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA               2:05.82    2:07.57  
                  29.52     1:02.07 (32.55)     1:35.32 (33.25)     2:07.57 (32.25)
 11 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              2:01.61    2:07.70  
                  30.18     1:02.37 (32.19)     1:34.95 (32.58)     2:07.70 (32.75)
 12 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:05.33    2:08.77  
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)     1:36.91 (33.83)     2:08.77 (31.86)
 13 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:00.45    2:09.04  
                  30.43     1:03.21 (32.78)     1:36.60 (33.39)     2:09.04 (32.44)
 14 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:03.66    2:10.00  
                  30.70     1:03.95 (33.25)     1:37.71 (33.76)     2:10.00 (32.29)
 15 Drake, Danielle P         15 JSC-AZ               2:04.82    2:15.10  
                  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)     1:40.82 (35.32)     2:15.10 (34.28)
 16 Plana, Mareyana L         15 SAND-CA              2:14.09    2:15.55  
                  32.10     1:06.62 (34.52)     1:41.79 (35.17)     2:15.55 (33.76)
 17 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA              2:14.63    2:15.81  
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)     1:41.68 (35.40)     2:15.81 (34.13)
 18 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:12.28    2:16.20  
                  31.89     1:07.06 (35.17)     1:41.96 (34.90)     2:16.20 (34.24)
 19 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:13.45    2:17.80  
                  32.67     1:07.82 (35.15)     1:43.24 (35.42)     2:17.80 (34.56)
 20 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              2:14.77    2:18.95  
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)     1:44.67 (35.86)     2:18.95 (34.28)
 21 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:13.81    2:19.24  
                  32.89     1:08.31 (35.42)     1:44.29 (35.98)     2:19.24 (34.95)
 22 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              2:11.48    2:19.73  
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.37 (36.12)     2:19.73 (35.36)
.RED - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               2:17.01    2:12.22  
                  30.57     1:05.60 (35.03)     1:39.94 (34.34)     2:12.22 (32.28)
  2 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              2:18.59    2:19.24  
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)     1:44.44 (36.58)     2:19.24 (34.80)
  3 Antolick, Bozo 1 D        16 BLUE-CA              2:18.32    2:21.76  
                  33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)     1:46.28 (36.86)     2:21.76 (35.48)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:14.92  
                  31.74     1:05.89 (34.15)     1:40.32 (34.43)     2:14.92 (34.60)
  2 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:30.35    2:32.68  
                  34.39     1:13.62 (39.23)     1:53.55 (39.93)     2:32.68 (39.13)
  3 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:29.82    2:36.89  
                  35.79     1:15.86 (40.07)   2:36.89 (1:21.03)                    
  4 Wise, Talia               15 LTNV-CA              2:34.58    2:41.03  
                1:15.84     1:58.68 (42.84)     2:41.03 (42.35)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                53.76      57.69  
                  28.32       57.69 (29.37)                                        
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA              1:02.84    1:00.79  
                  29.92     1:00.79 (30.87)                                        
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       15 Storm-CA               59.78    1:02.86  
                  30.63     1:02.86 (32.23)                                        
  4 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA               1:01.41    1:02.92  
                  31.07     1:02.92 (31.85)                                        
  5 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              1:01.56    1:03.17  
                  30.73     1:03.17 (32.44)                                        
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              1:00.94    1:03.33  
                  31.10     1:03.33 (32.23)                                        
  7 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:03.15    1:03.71  
                  31.22     1:03.71 (32.49)                                        
  8 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               59.98    1:04.01  
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)                                        
  9 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               1:02.54    1:04.02  
                  31.07     1:04.02 (32.95)                                        
 10 Dockery, Olivia R         17 SAND-CA              1:01.54    1:04.49  
                  31.36     1:04.49 (33.13)                                        
 11 Villeda Flores, Astrid R  16 Storm-CA             1:03.50    1:04.77  
                  31.58     1:04.77 (33.19)                                        
 12 Mason, Julia C            16 BLUE-CA              1:05.27    1:05.78  
                  31.86     1:05.78 (33.92)                                        
 13 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               1:01.86    1:05.92  
                  31.95     1:05.92 (33.97)                                        
 14 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:02.81    1:06.20  
                  32.45     1:06.20 (33.75)                                        
 15 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:03.90    1:06.35  
                  32.59     1:06.35 (33.76)                                        
 16 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:09.17    1:07.52  
                  32.90     1:07.52 (34.62)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               1:05.80    1:07.67  
                  32.96     1:07.67 (34.71)                                        
 18 Drake, Danielle P         15 JSC-AZ               1:03.97    1:07.86  
                  33.10     1:07.86 (34.76)                                        
 19 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             1:06.33    1:07.94  
                  33.41     1:07.94 (34.53)                                        
 20 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               1:08.71    1:08.21  
                  33.44     1:08.21 (34.77)                                        
 21 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:08.85    1:09.88  
                  34.74     1:09.88 (35.14)                                        
 22 Hulshoff, Lauren          17 BCH-CA               1:04.95    1:10.87  
                  34.34     1:10.87 (36.53)                                        
 23 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:08.07    1:11.40  
                  34.94     1:11.40 (36.46)                                        
 24 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              1:11.63    1:12.08  
                  35.45     1:12.08 (36.63)                                        
 25 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:06.26    1:12.26  
                  35.56     1:12.26 (36.70)                                        
 26 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               1:14.00    1:15.58  
                  37.42     1:15.58 (38.16)                                        
 27 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              1:14.48    1:19.80  
                  39.01     1:19.80 (40.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              1:14.58    1:13.91  
                  36.67     1:13.91 (37.24)                                        
  2 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:16.93    1:17.19  
                  38.10     1:17.19 (39.09)                                        
  3 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              1:19.80    1:20.98  
                  39.78     1:20.98 (41.20)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:07.27  
                  32.88     1:07.27 (34.39)                                        
  2 Wise, Talia               15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:24.98  
                  41.81     1:24.98 (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              1:08.67    1:09.33  
                  32.90     1:09.33 (36.43)                                        
  2 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               1:06.67    1:10.20  
                  33.15     1:10.20 (37.05)                                        
  3 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             1:20.00    1:12.35  
                  34.60     1:12.35 (37.75)                                        
  4 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:09.81    1:12.82  
                  35.15     1:12.82 (37.67)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Montana S          17 Storm-CA             1:11.86    1:12.96  
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)                                        
  6 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             1:11.71    1:13.46  
                  35.05     1:13.46 (38.41)                                        
  7 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:11.16    1:14.03  
                  34.92     1:14.03 (39.11)                                        
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       15 Storm-CA             1:12.73    1:14.58  
                  35.48     1:14.58 (39.10)                                        
  9 Warnick, Alli L           17 SAND-CA              1:10.64    1:14.65  
                  35.35     1:14.65 (39.30)                                        
 10 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              1:12.33    1:14.83  
                  34.80     1:14.83 (40.03)                                        
 11 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              1:19.07    1:16.19  
                  36.09     1:16.19 (40.10)                                        
 12 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             1:17.70    1:16.75  
                  36.75     1:16.75 (40.00)                                        
 13 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:15.91    1:16.92  
                  36.40     1:16.92 (40.52)                                        
 14 Mason, Julia C            16 BLUE-CA              1:11.22    1:17.06  
                  36.90     1:17.06 (40.16)                                        
 15 Luna, Tayler              18 BCH-CA               1:18.18    1:17.79  
                  36.68     1:17.79 (41.11)                                        
 16 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:17.52    1:17.94  
                  37.15     1:17.94 (40.79)                                        
 17 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA              1:14.02    1:17.97  
                  36.90     1:17.97 (41.07)                                        
 18 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:14.41    1:20.38  
                  37.79     1:20.38 (42.59)                                        
 19 Skelly, Brooke            16 BCH-CA               1:24.02    1:20.49  
                  38.22     1:20.49 (42.27)                                        
 20 Dockery, Olivia R         17 SAND-CA              1:22.35    1:20.75  
                  38.45     1:20.75 (42.30)                                        
 21 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.39    1:21.03  
                  38.21     1:21.03 (42.82)                                        
 22 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              1:15.18    1:21.24  
                  38.63     1:21.24 (42.61)                                        
 23 Buckley, Myna             15 BCH-CA               1:20.63    1:21.48  
                  38.97     1:21.48 (42.51)                                        
 24 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:17.09    1:21.65  
                  38.78     1:21.65 (42.87)                                        
 25 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:19.86    1:21.85  
                  39.02     1:21.85 (42.83)                                        
 26 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:24.52    1:22.45  
                  39.10     1:22.45 (43.35)                                        
 27 Rafie, Kaly               15 SAND-CA              1:19.27    1:23.92  
                  39.40     1:23.92 (44.52)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:25.12    1:24.61  
                  39.52     1:24.61 (45.09)                                        
  2 Antolick, Bozo 1 D        16 BLUE-CA              1:24.96    1:25.52  
                  40.64     1:25.52 (44.88)                                        
  3 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:28.52    1:27.39  
                  41.71     1:27.39 (45.68)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Estes, Sarah              18 BCH-CA                    NT    1:18.92  
                  37.95     1:18.92 (40.97)                                        
  2 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              1:34.99    1:24.09  
                  39.69     1:24.09 (44.40)                                        
  3 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA               NT    1:29.62  
                  41.12     1:29.62 (48.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                55.62      56.52  
                  26.70       56.52 (29.82)                                        
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA              1:01.53    1:00.60  
                  28.23     1:00.60 (32.37)                                        
  3 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:03.32    1:00.94  
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)                                        
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                59.69    1:02.36  
                  28.93     1:02.36 (33.43)                                        
  5 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:02.93    1:04.86  
                  30.35     1:04.86 (34.51)                                        
  6 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA              1:00.76    1:05.06  
                  30.62     1:05.06 (34.44)                                        
  7 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               1:00.43    1:05.65  
                  30.58     1:05.65 (35.07)                                        
  8 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               1:04.56    1:06.08  
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)                                        
  9 Buckley, Myna             15 BCH-CA               1:02.93    1:07.41  
                  30.64     1:07.41 (36.77)                                        
 10 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:02.57    1:07.59  
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)                                        
 11 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:06.09    1:10.23  
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
 12 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:10.89    1:11.28  
                  32.32     1:11.28 (38.96)                                        
 13 Plana, Mareyana L         15 SAND-CA              1:11.00    1:12.56  
                  32.68     1:12.56 (39.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA              1:11.93    1:12.92  
                  33.66     1:12.92 (39.26)                                        
  2 Clark, Tallyn             16 LVSC-CA              1:14.06    1:13.28  
                  32.93     1:13.28 (40.35)                                        
  3 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:13.59  
                  34.47     1:13.59 (39.12)                                        
  4 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:11.16    1:15.46  
                  34.97     1:15.46 (40.49)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              1:20.02    1:14.51  
                  34.06     1:14.51 (40.45)                                        
  2 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:17.51    1:17.59  
                  36.00     1:17.59 (41.59)                                        
  3 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              1:19.10    1:20.91  
                  38.53     1:20.91 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:10.02    2:08.57  
                  27.73     1:01.20 (33.47)     1:40.54 (39.34)     2:08.57 (28.03)
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:04.90    2:08.90  
                  27.76       59.94 (32.18)     1:38.38 (38.44)     2:08.90 (30.52)
  3 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             2:09.77    2:15.96  
                  29.41     1:03.54 (34.13)     1:44.99 (41.45)     2:15.96 (30.97)
  4 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:08.71    2:16.91  
                  29.65     1:03.76 (34.11)     1:45.07 (41.31)     2:16.91 (31.84)
  5 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:16.65    2:17.70  
                  30.13     1:05.63 (35.50)     1:46.72 (41.09)     2:17.70 (30.98)
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              2:13.90    2:18.71  
                  29.87     1:05.35 (35.48)     1:45.96 (40.61)     2:18.71 (32.75)
  7 Dockery, Olivia R         17 SAND-CA              2:20.10    2:19.01  
                  28.86     1:04.25 (35.39)     1:47.48 (43.23)     2:19.01 (31.53)
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:18.83    2:20.75  
                  30.05     1:04.52 (34.47)     1:49.81 (45.29)     2:20.75 (30.94)
  9 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:18.34    2:21.18  
                  30.83     1:06.77 (35.94)     1:50.43 (43.66)     2:21.18 (30.75)
 10 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:22.29    2:21.27  
                  31.74     1:09.27 (37.53)     1:48.70 (39.43)     2:21.27 (32.57)
 11 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:22.60    2:21.53  
                  31.48     1:10.18 (38.70)     1:51.43 (41.25)     2:21.53 (30.10)
 12 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              2:19.82    2:24.50  
                  32.25     1:10.34 (38.09)     1:51.52 (41.18)     2:24.50 (32.98)
 13 Mason, Julia C            16 BLUE-CA              2:23.17    2:26.02  
                  31.22     1:08.51 (37.29)     1:50.44 (41.93)     2:26.02 (35.58)
 14 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:24.26    2:26.53  
                  30.38     1:09.39 (39.01)     1:52.39 (43.00)     2:26.53 (34.14)
 15 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:23.66    2:27.70  
                  32.04     1:11.00 (38.96)     1:55.58 (44.58)     2:27.70 (32.12)
 16 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:21.68    2:29.38  
                  35.50     1:13.42 (37.92)     1:56.28 (42.86)     2:29.38 (33.10)
 17 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               2:34.52    2:29.44  
                  33.17     1:10.76 (37.59)     1:57.88 (47.12)     2:29.44 (31.56)
 18 Plana, Mareyana L         15 SAND-CA              2:26.14    2:29.75  
                  33.25     1:13.45 (40.20)     1:55.27 (41.82)     2:29.75 (34.48)
 19 Clark, Tallyn             16 LVSC-CA              2:27.42    2:29.98  
                  34.25     1:11.38 (37.13)     1:56.03 (44.65)     2:29.98 (33.95)
 20 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:27.88    2:33.44  
                  32.86     1:10.73 (37.87)     1:59.77 (49.04)     2:33.44 (33.67)
 21 Buckley, Myna             15 BCH-CA               2:25.99    2:34.83  
                  31.13     1:11.74 (40.61)     1:57.86 (46.12)     2:34.83 (36.97)
 22 Rafie, Kaly               15 SAND-CA              2:30.85    2:35.09  
                  33.58     1:12.81 (39.23)     1:59.48 (46.67)     2:35.09 (35.61)
 23 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              2:34.70    2:36.06  
                  34.39     1:17.00 (42.61)     2:01.77 (44.77)     2:36.06 (34.29)
 24 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:30.98    2:37.71  
                  36.04     1:15.63 (39.59)     2:01.79 (46.16)     2:37.71 (35.92)
 25 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:37.41    2:38.33  
                  31.69     1:15.22 (43.53)     2:00.10 (44.88)     2:38.33 (38.23)
 26 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:28.16    2:40.72  
                  33.88     1:17.33 (43.45)     2:04.55 (47.22)     2:40.72 (36.17)
 27 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:36.79    2:42.50  
                  36.07     1:19.21 (43.14)     2:03.58 (44.37)     2:42.50 (38.92)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:38.24    2:34.83  
                  34.62     1:12.30 (37.68)     1:59.97 (47.67)     2:34.83 (34.86)
  2 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:40.43    2:36.84  
                  34.35     1:14.86 (40.51)     2:00.77 (45.91)     2:36.84 (36.07)
  3 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              2:40.92    2:37.25  
                  35.39     1:16.18 (40.79)     2:02.11 (45.93)     2:37.25 (35.14)
  4 Jones, Kenya              17 LVSC-CA              2:38.61    2:39.96  
                  35.97     1:17.37 (41.40)     2:05.44 (48.07)     2:39.96 (34.52)
  5 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:41.97    2:46.16  
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)     2:07.91 (44.96)     2:46.16 (38.25)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              2:57.99    2:42.65  
                  38.99     1:19.46 (40.47)     2:07.29 (47.83)     2:42.65 (35.36)
  2 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA               NT    2:52.81  
                  38.24     1:22.39 (44.15)     2:12.24 (49.85)     2:52.81 (40.57)
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              4:48.84    5:01.45  
                  27.50       57.24 (29.74)     1:27.82 (30.58)     1:58.58 (30.76)
        2:29.54 (30.96)     3:00.20 (30.66)     3:31.24 (31.04)     4:02.34 (31.10)
        4:32.77 (30.43)     5:01.45 (28.68)                                        
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              5:07.82    5:13.05  
                  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:31.12 (31.66)     2:02.95 (31.83)
        2:34.80 (31.85)     3:06.68 (31.88)     3:38.36 (31.68)     4:10.64 (32.28)
        4:42.30 (31.66)     5:13.05 (30.75)                                        
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA              5:18.90    5:15.23  
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:31.53 (31.98)     2:03.31 (31.78)
        2:35.36 (32.05)     3:07.49 (32.13)     3:39.53 (32.04)     4:12.80 (33.27)
        4:44.57 (31.77)     5:15.23 (30.66)                                        
  4 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             4:56.66    5:15.58  
                  28.91     1:00.42 (31.51)     1:32.30 (31.88)     2:04.13 (31.83)
        2:36.00 (31.87)     3:07.71 (31.71)     3:39.57 (31.86)     4:12.01 (32.44)
        4:44.08 (32.07)     5:15.58 (31.50)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              5:07.18    5:16.51  
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)     1:29.85 (31.35)     2:01.45 (31.60)
        2:33.57 (32.12)     3:06.25 (32.68)     3:38.77 (32.52)     4:11.39 (32.62)
        4:44.13 (32.74)     5:16.51 (32.38)                                        
  6 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              5:25.75    5:22.10  
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)     1:32.40 (32.75)     2:05.64 (33.24)
        2:39.20 (33.56)     3:12.19 (32.99)     3:45.30 (33.11)     4:18.15 (32.85)
        4:50.60 (32.45)     5:22.10 (31.50)                                        
  7 Dockery, Olivia R         17 SAND-CA              5:19.40    5:23.08  
                  28.95     1:00.39 (31.44)     1:32.87 (32.48)     2:05.69 (32.82)
        2:38.50 (32.81)     3:11.34 (32.84)     3:44.70 (33.36)     4:17.82 (33.12)
        4:50.89 (33.07)     5:23.08 (32.19)                                        
  8 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             5:32.30    5:25.44  
                  28.68       59.86 (31.18)     1:31.84 (31.98)     2:04.29 (32.45)
        2:37.33 (33.04)     3:10.59 (33.26)     3:44.71 (34.12)     4:18.76 (34.05)
        4:52.47 (33.71)     5:25.44 (32.97)                                        
  9 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              5:18.79    5:28.35  
                  28.23       59.63 (31.40)     1:32.09 (32.46)     2:05.03 (32.94)
        2:38.75 (33.72)     3:12.66 (33.91)     3:45.89 (33.23)     4:20.05 (34.16)
        4:54.52 (34.47)     5:28.35 (33.83)                                        
 10 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              5:27.43    5:28.65  
                  28.22       59.87 (31.65)     1:32.80 (32.93)     2:05.92 (33.12)
        2:39.28 (33.36)     3:12.89 (33.61)     3:46.94 (34.05)     4:21.15 (34.21)
        4:55.41 (34.26)     5:28.65 (33.24)                                        
 11 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               5:37.21    5:28.85  
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:35.12 (32.90)     2:07.98 (32.86)
        2:41.49 (33.51)     3:14.90 (33.41)     3:48.58 (33.68)     4:22.13 (33.55)
        4:56.01 (33.88)     5:28.85 (32.84)                                        
 12 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:37.81    5:31.61  
                  30.05     1:02.28 (32.23)     1:35.24 (32.96)     2:08.24 (33.00)
        2:42.08 (33.84)     3:15.87 (33.79)     3:50.00 (34.13)     4:24.05 (34.05)
        4:58.67 (34.62)     5:31.61 (32.94)                                        
 13 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA             5:23.67    5:32.37  
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:35.49 (33.20)     2:09.28 (33.79)
        2:42.77 (33.49)     3:17.15 (34.38)     3:51.07 (33.92)     4:25.50 (34.43)
        4:59.53 (34.03)     5:32.37 (32.84)                                        
 14 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              5:40.03    5:32.87  
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:34.86 (33.52)     2:08.82 (33.96)
        2:42.77 (33.95)     3:16.89 (34.12)     3:51.20 (34.31)     4:25.99 (34.79)
        4:59.96 (33.97)     5:32.87 (32.91)                                        
 15 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              5:47.96    5:33.37  
                  30.16     1:03.27 (33.11)     1:36.75 (33.48)     2:10.77 (34.02)
        2:44.82 (34.05)     3:18.36 (33.54)     3:52.49 (34.13)     4:26.39 (33.90)
        5:00.25 (33.86)     5:33.37 (33.12)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:41.77    5:33.90  
                  30.24     1:03.00 (32.76)     1:36.08 (33.08)     2:09.58 (33.50)
        2:43.70 (34.12)     3:17.66 (33.96)     3:51.85 (34.19)     4:26.52 (34.67)
        5:00.77 (34.25)     5:33.90 (33.13)                                        
 17 Lloyd, Montana S          17 Storm-CA             5:30.00    5:34.30  
                  30.35     1:03.21 (32.86)     1:36.67 (33.46)     2:10.56 (33.89)
        2:44.66 (34.10)     3:18.90 (34.24)     3:53.18 (34.28)     4:27.25 (34.07)
        5:01.16 (33.91)     5:34.30 (33.14)                                        
 18 Brazil, Faith C           15 BCH-CA               5:37.58    5:34.99  
                  28.45     1:00.59 (32.14)     1:33.98 (33.39)     2:08.35 (34.37)
        2:43.01 (34.66)     3:18.13 (35.12)     3:53.25 (35.12)     4:28.87 (35.62)
        5:03.30 (34.43)     5:34.99 (31.69)                                        
 19 Ascencion, Zaida          14 BCH-CA               5:32.84    5:36.12  
                  29.96     1:03.12 (33.16)     1:36.59 (33.47)     2:10.74 (34.15)
        2:45.00 (34.26)     3:19.43 (34.43)     3:53.97 (34.54)     4:28.52 (34.55)
        5:02.57 (34.05)     5:36.12 (33.55)                                        
 20 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               5:38.17    5:38.12  
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)     1:35.99 (33.65)     2:10.05 (34.06)
        2:44.81 (34.76)     3:19.76 (34.95)     3:54.67 (34.91)     4:29.75 (35.08)
        5:04.58 (34.83)     5:38.12 (33.54)                                        
 21 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               5:29.60    5:38.27  
                  28.85     1:01.03 (32.18)     1:34.08 (33.05)     2:08.58 (34.50)
        2:43.60 (35.02)     3:18.79 (35.19)     3:54.12 (35.33)     4:29.39 (35.27)
        5:04.14 (34.75)     5:38.27 (34.13)                                        
 22 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              5:34.24    5:38.74  
                  30.10     1:03.31 (33.21)     1:37.07 (33.76)     2:11.32 (34.25)
        2:45.92 (34.60)     3:20.85 (34.93)     3:55.65 (34.80)     4:30.49 (34.84)
        5:05.19 (34.70)     5:38.74 (33.55)                                        
 23 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               5:35.25    5:39.38  
                  30.02     1:03.81 (33.79)     1:37.63 (33.82)     2:12.14 (34.51)
        2:46.98 (34.84)     3:21.02 (34.04)     3:56.57 (35.55)     4:31.07 (34.50)
        5:05.48 (34.41)     5:39.38 (33.90)                                        
 24 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               5:26.06    5:39.90  
                  30.82     1:04.23 (33.41)     1:38.37 (34.14)     2:12.51 (34.14)
        2:46.82 (34.31)     3:21.64 (34.82)     3:56.87 (35.23)     4:31.61 (34.74)
        5:06.56 (34.95)     5:39.90 (33.34)                                        
 25 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              5:30.58    5:42.98  
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:38.33 (34.21)     2:12.63 (34.30)
        2:47.02 (34.39)     3:22.14 (35.12)     3:57.54 (35.40)     4:32.84 (35.30)
        5:08.23 (35.39)     5:42.98 (34.75)                                        
 26 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               5:54.09    5:43.43  
                  31.06     1:04.14 (33.08)     1:38.25 (34.11)     2:12.72 (34.47)
        2:47.47 (34.75)     3:22.30 (34.83)     3:57.51 (35.21)     4:33.05 (35.54)
        5:08.56 (35.51)     5:43.43 (34.87)                                        
 27 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               5:47.89    5:44.64  
                  31.80     1:05.83 (34.03)     1:40.62 (34.79)     2:15.03 (34.41)
        2:49.43 (34.40)     3:23.90 (34.47)     3:58.75 (34.85)     4:34.34 (35.59)
        5:09.90 (35.56)     5:44.64 (34.74)                                        
 28 Eidman, Natalie M         13 PTRT-CA              5:48.45    5:46.21  
                  30.81     1:04.09 (33.28)     1:38.53 (34.44)     2:13.99 (35.46)
        2:48.89 (34.90)     3:24.70 (35.81)     4:00.42 (35.72)     4:36.83 (36.41)
        5:12.68 (35.85)     5:46.21 (33.53)                                        
 29 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               5:41.48    5:46.40  
                  30.19     1:03.06 (32.87)     1:37.44 (34.38)     2:11.84 (34.40)
        2:47.34 (35.50)     3:22.54 (35.20)     3:58.65 (36.11)     4:34.89 (36.24)
        5:11.49 (36.60)     5:46.40 (34.91)                                        
 30 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA              5:45.96    5:47.27  
                  31.79     1:05.66 (33.87)     1:40.41 (34.75)     2:15.32 (34.91)
        2:50.30 (34.98)     3:25.82 (35.52)     4:01.49 (35.67)     4:37.19 (35.70)
        5:12.68 (35.49)     5:47.27 (34.59)                                        
 31 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              5:46.70    5:48.01  
                  30.01     1:04.19 (34.18)     1:39.68 (35.49)     2:15.06 (35.38)
        2:51.24 (36.18)     3:27.29 (36.05)     4:03.00 (35.71)     4:38.45 (35.45)
        5:14.06 (35.61)     5:48.01 (33.95)                                        
 32 Jones, Kenya              17 LVSC-CA              5:50.50    5:48.12  
                  31.63     1:06.14 (34.51)     1:41.44 (35.30)     2:16.54 (35.10)
        2:51.87 (35.33)     3:27.59 (35.72)     4:03.40 (35.81)     4:39.39 (35.99)
        5:14.85 (35.46)     5:48.12 (33.27)                                        
 33 Sena, Cerenity J          14 BCH-CA               5:44.04    5:48.76  
                  31.72     1:06.58 (34.86)     1:41.62 (35.04)     2:17.48 (35.86)
        2:52.86 (35.38)     3:28.54 (35.68)     4:04.04 (35.50)     4:39.50 (35.46)
        5:15.11 (35.61)     5:48.76 (33.65)                                        
 34 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              5:53.20    5:50.66  
                  31.71     1:06.74 (35.03)     1:41.44 (34.70)     2:16.96 (35.52)
        2:51.60 (34.64)     3:28.39 (36.79)     4:03.68 (35.29)     4:41.10 (37.42)
        5:17.01 (35.91)     5:50.66 (33.65)                                        
 35 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              5:31.34    5:53.08  
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)     1:42.16 (35.86)     2:18.51 (36.35)
        2:54.03 (35.52)     3:29.59 (35.56)     4:06.04 (36.45)     4:42.87 (36.83)
        5:18.22 (35.35)     5:53.08 (34.86)                                        
 36 Ruberio, Kendall R        13 SAND-CA              5:50.13    5:56.77  
                  32.16     1:07.23 (35.07)     1:43.55 (36.32)     2:20.18 (36.63)
        2:56.81 (36.63)     3:33.00 (36.19)     4:10.10 (37.10)     4:45.74 (35.64)
        5:22.73 (36.99)     5:56.77 (34.04)                                        
 37 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              5:51.56    5:57.08  
                  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)     1:45.31 (35.97)     2:21.83 (36.52)
        2:58.11 (36.28)     3:34.68 (36.57)     4:11.22 (36.54)     4:47.62 (36.40)
        5:23.58 (35.96)     5:57.08 (33.50)                                        
 38 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               5:56.47    5:58.56  
                  32.20     1:07.28 (35.08)     1:43.37 (36.09)     2:19.72 (36.35)
        2:55.75 (36.03)     3:32.61 (36.86)     4:09.19 (36.58)     4:46.41 (37.22)
        5:23.17 (36.76)     5:58.56 (35.39)                                        
 39 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               5:51.72    6:01.24  
                  30.92     1:05.38 (34.46)     1:41.08 (35.70)     2:17.11 (36.03)
        2:52.97 (35.86)     3:29.65 (36.68)     4:08.24 (38.59)     4:46.84 (38.60)
        5:24.91 (38.07)     6:01.24 (36.33)                                        
 40 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              5:51.73    6:02.81  
                  33.26     1:09.52 (36.26)     1:45.71 (36.19)     2:21.94 (36.23)
        2:58.64 (36.70)     3:35.36 (36.72)     4:12.62 (37.26)     4:49.47 (36.85)
        5:26.43 (36.96)     6:02.81 (36.38)                                        
 41 Drake, Danielle P         15 JSC-AZ               5:30.09    6:03.36  
                  31.57     1:07.06 (35.49)     1:43.64 (36.58)     2:20.25 (36.61)
        2:57.73 (37.48)     3:34.96 (37.23)     4:12.84 (37.88)     4:50.33 (37.49)
        5:27.73 (37.40)     6:03.36 (35.63)                                        
 42 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              5:55.29    6:04.15  
                  33.44     1:09.46 (36.02)     1:46.21 (36.75)     2:23.40 (37.19)
        3:00.85 (37.45)     3:37.51 (36.66)     4:14.22 (36.71)     4:51.21 (36.99)
        5:28.43 (37.22)     6:04.15 (35.72)                                        
 -- Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               5:24.87        DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              6:15.67    5:38.27  
                  29.80     1:03.40 (33.60)     1:37.57 (34.17)     2:12.23 (34.66)
        2:46.52 (34.29)     3:21.80 (35.28)     3:57.02 (35.22)     4:32.02 (35.00)
        5:05.52 (33.50)     5:38.27 (32.75)                                        
  2 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             6:24.60    5:52.72  
                  29.26     1:02.41 (33.15)     1:37.78 (35.37)     2:13.95 (36.17)
        2:50.43 (36.48)     3:26.75 (36.32)     4:04.34 (37.59)     4:42.04 (37.70)
        5:19.76 (37.72)     5:52.72 (32.96)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              6:17.24    5:55.04  
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)     1:43.87 (36.09)     2:20.60 (36.73)
        2:57.40 (36.80)     3:33.45 (36.05)     4:10.15 (36.70)     4:45.86 (35.71)
        5:22.52 (36.66)     5:55.04 (32.52)                                        
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              6:06.86    5:58.16  
                  29.46     1:03.56 (34.10)     1:40.06 (36.50)     2:17.66 (37.60)
        2:55.59 (37.93)     3:32.45 (36.86)     4:09.93 (37.48)     4:45.11 (35.18)
        5:22.21 (37.10)     5:58.16 (35.95)                                        
  5 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              6:04.68    5:58.71  
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)     1:44.81 (36.63)     2:21.37 (36.56)
        2:57.82 (36.45)     3:34.57 (36.75)     4:10.71 (36.14)     4:47.00 (36.29)
        5:23.34 (36.34)     5:58.71 (35.37)                                        
  6 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             6:01.32    5:59.02  
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)     1:43.87 (36.68)     2:20.20 (36.33)
        2:57.13 (36.93)     3:33.65 (36.52)     4:09.94 (36.29)     4:47.05 (37.11)
        5:23.92 (36.87)     5:59.02 (35.10)                                        
  7 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             5:57.56    6:01.52  
                  33.84     1:09.88 (36.04)     1:46.36 (36.48)     2:22.75 (36.39)
        2:59.04 (36.29)     3:35.71 (36.67)     4:12.55 (36.84)     4:49.53 (36.98)
        5:26.48 (36.95)     6:01.52 (35.04)                                        
  8 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             6:02.25    6:06.96  
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)     1:46.78 (36.61)     2:23.35 (36.57)
        3:00.27 (36.92)     3:37.61 (37.34)     4:15.15 (37.54)     4:52.88 (37.73)
        5:30.21 (37.33)     6:06.96 (36.75)                                        
  9 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              6:04.37    6:09.05  
                  33.33     1:08.97 (35.64)     1:45.48 (36.51)     2:22.43 (36.95)
        2:59.83 (37.40)     3:37.87 (38.04)     4:15.82 (37.95)     4:53.95 (38.13)
        5:31.87 (37.92)     6:09.05 (37.18)                                        
 10 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               6:14.64    6:13.20  
                  35.03     1:12.68 (37.65)     1:50.56 (37.88)     2:28.79 (38.23)
        3:07.19 (38.40)     3:45.05 (37.86)     4:22.74 (37.69)     5:00.03 (37.29)
        5:37.31 (37.28)     6:13.20 (35.89)                                        
 11 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             6:23.99    6:23.22  
                  33.64     1:10.76 (37.12)     1:49.40 (38.64)     2:28.62 (39.22)
        3:08.00 (39.38)     3:47.10 (39.10)     4:26.51 (39.41)     5:05.78 (39.27)
        5:44.81 (39.03)     6:23.22 (38.41)                                        
 12 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:40.17  
                  34.27     1:12.58 (38.31)     1:52.85 (40.27)     2:32.78 (39.93)
        3:13.32 (40.54)     3:54.51 (41.19)     4:36.64 (42.13)     5:17.77 (41.13)
        6:00.67 (42.90)     6:40.17 (39.50)                                        
 13 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              6:24.55    6:53.75  
                  35.74     1:15.39 (39.65)     1:57.55 (42.16)     2:39.55 (42.00)
        3:21.90 (42.35)     4:04.26 (42.36)     4:46.85 (42.59)     5:29.88 (43.03)
        6:12.72 (42.84)     6:53.75 (41.03)                                        
 -- Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              6:09.25        DFS  
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA              1:55.04    2:02.63  
                  29.34     1:00.30 (30.96)     1:31.79 (31.49)     2:02.63 (30.84)
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA              2:11.50    2:11.26  
                  31.77     1:04.95 (33.18)     1:38.52 (33.57)     2:11.26 (32.74)
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:09.33    2:11.67  
                  30.61     1:04.05 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.21)     2:11.67 (33.41)
  4 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             2:10.55    2:13.88  
                  31.83     1:05.64 (33.81)     1:39.75 (34.11)     2:13.88 (34.13)
  5 Villeda Flores, Astrid R  16 Storm-CA             2:16.34    2:14.09  
                  31.42     1:05.23 (33.81)     1:39.83 (34.60)     2:14.09 (34.26)
  6 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA               2:15.59    2:15.48  
                  32.09     1:06.16 (34.07)     1:40.93 (34.77)     2:15.48 (34.55)
  7 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:16.04    2:16.08  
                  31.86     1:05.77 (33.91)     1:40.85 (35.08)     2:16.08 (35.23)
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              2:15.47    2:16.68  
                  32.37     1:06.31 (33.94)     1:41.57 (35.26)     2:16.68 (35.11)
  9 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               2:17.61    2:16.72  
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)     1:41.31 (34.95)     2:16.72 (35.41)
 10 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:19.90    2:17.33  
                  32.38     1:06.74 (34.36)     1:42.01 (35.27)     2:17.33 (35.32)
 11 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:22.00    2:17.84  
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)     1:42.88 (35.74)     2:17.84 (34.96)
 12 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA             2:14.48    2:19.54  
                  33.32     1:08.11 (34.79)     1:43.97 (35.86)     2:19.54 (35.57)
 13 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:19.29    2:20.59  
                  33.87     1:08.71 (34.84)     1:44.69 (35.98)     2:20.59 (35.90)
 14 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               2:18.08    2:21.10  
                  33.45     1:08.98 (35.53)     1:45.30 (36.32)     2:21.10 (35.80)
 15 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:16.66    2:21.77  
                  33.64     1:09.62 (35.98)     1:46.19 (36.57)     2:21.77 (35.58)
 16 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:19.31    2:23.01  
                  33.21     1:09.20 (35.99)     1:46.16 (36.96)     2:23.01 (36.85)
 17 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:26.23    2:23.29  
                  34.33     1:10.91 (36.58)     1:47.88 (36.97)     2:23.29 (35.41)
 18 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:30.61    2:23.40  
                  35.57     1:11.59 (36.02)     1:47.96 (36.37)     2:23.40 (35.44)
 19 Brazil, Faith C           15 BCH-CA               2:23.09    2:23.89  
                  33.30     1:09.52 (36.22)     1:46.69 (37.17)     2:23.89 (37.20)
 20 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              2:22.45    2:24.04  
                  34.19     1:10.39 (36.20)     1:47.45 (37.06)     2:24.04 (36.59)
 21 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              2:12.00    2:24.38  
                  34.52     1:10.84 (36.32)     1:47.72 (36.88)     2:24.38 (36.66)
 22 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             2:26.21    2:24.61  
                  33.16     1:10.29 (37.13)     1:47.40 (37.11)     2:24.61 (37.21)
 23 Tack, Ali J               14 BCH-CA               2:30.39    2:26.19  
                  34.62     1:11.43 (36.81)     1:48.57 (37.14)     2:26.19 (37.62)
 24 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:23.47    2:28.05  
                  35.14     1:12.88 (37.74)     1:51.06 (38.18)     2:28.05 (36.99)
 25 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               2:30.71    2:28.19  
                  33.69     1:12.04 (38.35)     1:50.44 (38.40)     2:28.19 (37.75)
 26 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:23.14    2:28.79  
                  36.41     1:13.39 (36.98)     1:51.49 (38.10)     2:28.79 (37.30)
 27 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              2:32.63    2:29.44  
                  34.86     1:12.67 (37.81)     1:51.97 (39.30)     2:29.44 (37.47)
 28 Rafie, Kaly               15 SAND-CA              2:25.29    2:29.68  
                  34.94     1:12.63 (37.69)     1:51.46 (38.83)     2:29.68 (38.22)
 29 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:31.05    2:30.16  
                  35.94     1:13.82 (37.88)     1:52.60 (38.78)     2:30.16 (37.56)
 30 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:26.68    2:30.25  
                  35.72     1:13.56 (37.84)     1:52.15 (38.59)     2:30.25 (38.10)
 31 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:31.51    2:30.60  
                  36.36     1:14.48 (38.12)     1:53.14 (38.66)     2:30.60 (37.46)
 32 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:32.75    2:31.27  
                  36.01     1:14.75 (38.74)     1:53.79 (39.04)     2:31.27 (37.48)
 33 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:28.12    2:32.04  
                  36.67     1:14.81 (38.14)     1:53.66 (38.85)     2:32.04 (38.38)
 34 Plana, Mareyana L         15 SAND-CA              2:32.78    2:34.16  
                  36.24     1:15.04 (38.80)     1:54.91 (39.87)     2:34.16 (39.25)
 35 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:25.02    2:35.38  
                  36.76     1:15.67 (38.91)     1:56.02 (40.35)     2:35.38 (39.36)
 36 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              2:31.62    2:35.47  
                  37.34     1:17.46 (40.12)     1:57.26 (39.80)     2:35.47 (38.21)
 37 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             2:29.85    2:35.62  
                  36.79     1:15.61 (38.82)     1:55.51 (39.90)     2:35.62 (40.11)
 38 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              2:33.66    2:39.52  
                  38.25     1:18.77 (40.52)     1:59.75 (40.98)     2:39.52 (39.77)
.RED - Division  
  1 Estes, Sarah              18 BCH-CA               2:46.20    2:20.48  
                  33.09     1:08.08 (34.99)     1:44.33 (36.25)     2:20.48 (36.15)
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:24.64  
                  34.51     1:10.86 (36.35)     1:47.82 (36.96)     2:24.64 (36.82)
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:46.20    2:24.65  
                  35.09     1:12.25 (37.16)     1:48.91 (36.66)     2:24.65 (35.74)
  4 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              2:35.90    2:29.40  
                  36.65     1:14.45 (37.80)     1:52.17 (37.72)     2:29.40 (37.23)
  5 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:34.79    2:30.52  
                  37.17     1:14.17 (37.00)     1:53.20 (39.03)     2:30.52 (37.32)
  6 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:38.86    2:34.65  
                  36.84     1:16.53 (39.69)     1:55.52 (38.99)     2:34.65 (39.13)
  7 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:40.08    2:35.74  
                  37.50     1:16.67 (39.17)     1:56.68 (40.01)     2:35.74 (39.06)
  8 Jones, Kenya              17 LVSC-CA              2:37.26    2:35.85  
                  37.54     1:17.22 (39.68)     1:57.37 (40.15)     2:35.85 (38.48)
  9 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:43.39    2:36.50  
                  38.01     1:18.26 (40.25)     1:58.30 (40.04)     2:36.50 (38.20)
 10 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               2:42.73    2:38.05  
                  37.12     1:16.95 (39.83)     1:58.30 (41.35)     2:38.05 (39.75)
 11 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              2:37.28    2:38.76  
                  37.33     1:17.40 (40.07)     1:58.74 (41.34)     2:38.76 (40.02)
 12 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:35.88    2:38.98  
                  37.53     1:18.05 (40.52)   2:38.98 (1:20.93)                    
 13 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              2:44.12    2:41.03  
                  38.85     1:19.76 (40.91)     2:00.86 (41.10)     2:41.03 (40.17)
 14 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:42.13    2:43.09  
                  37.63     1:19.23 (41.60)     2:02.37 (43.14)     2:43.09 (40.72)
 15 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:40.41    2:44.04  
                  39.71     1:20.76 (41.05)     2:03.10 (42.34)     2:44.04 (40.94)
 16 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:34.49    2:46.26  
                  39.89     1:21.55 (41.66)     2:03.84 (42.29)     2:46.26 (42.42)
 17 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:47.70  
                  40.13     1:22.00 (41.87)     2:05.26 (43.26)     2:47.70 (42.44)
 18 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              2:46.20    3:10.81  
                1:32.14     2:22.32 (50.18)     3:10.84 (48.52)         3:10.81 ( )
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:24.17    2:27.50  
                  33.78     1:10.93 (37.15)     1:48.81 (37.88)     2:27.50 (38.69)
  2 Villeda Flores, Astrid R  16 Storm-CA             2:26.73    2:32.57  
                  34.19     1:12.61 (38.42)     1:52.64 (40.03)     2:32.57 (39.93)
  3 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              2:40.51    2:33.64  
                  34.49     1:13.68 (39.19)     1:53.71 (40.03)     2:33.64 (39.93)
  4 Lloyd, Montana S          17 Storm-CA             2:31.80    2:34.35  
                  35.62     1:14.57 (38.95)     1:54.50 (39.93)     2:34.35 (39.85)
  5 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:34.69    2:37.84  
                  36.99     1:17.42 (40.43)     1:57.87 (40.45)     2:37.84 (39.97)
  6 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:38.17    2:37.87  
                  36.13     1:16.18 (40.05)     1:57.10 (40.92)     2:37.87 (40.77)
  7 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:35.87    2:38.83  
                  36.78     1:16.75 (39.97)     1:57.58 (40.83)     2:38.83 (41.25)
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:45.74    2:39.54  
                  37.35     1:18.64 (41.29)     1:59.90 (41.26)     2:39.54 (39.64)
  9 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:36.38    2:40.22  
                  36.40     1:16.69 (40.29)     1:58.65 (41.96)     2:40.22 (41.57)
 10 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              2:45.55    2:40.57  
                  36.42     1:17.46 (41.04)     2:00.03 (42.57)     2:40.57 (40.54)
 11 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA               2:31.06    2:40.84  
                  36.54     1:17.36 (40.82)     1:58.79 (41.43)     2:40.84 (42.05)
 12 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               2:40.34    2:40.91  
                  36.49     1:17.56 (41.07)     1:58.96 (41.40)     2:40.91 (41.95)
 13 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:44.89    2:42.65  
                  38.06     1:18.93 (40.87)     2:00.59 (41.66)     2:42.65 (42.06)
 14 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              2:41.40    2:43.25  
                  35.64     1:17.00 (41.36)     2:00.20 (43.20)     2:43.25 (43.05)
 15 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:48.05    2:43.79  
                  38.05     1:19.61 (41.56)     2:01.53 (41.92)     2:43.79 (42.26)
 16 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             2:40.10    2:45.02  
                  38.44     1:20.72 (42.28)     2:03.43 (42.71)     2:45.02 (41.59)
 17 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:41.60    2:46.28  
                  38.85     1:21.08 (42.23)     2:03.34 (42.26)     2:46.28 (42.94)
 18 Hawkins, Alyssa N         14 LVSC-CA              2:43.30    2:46.79  
                  38.71     1:21.10 (42.39)     2:04.22 (43.12)     2:46.79 (42.57)
 19 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:38.30    2:47.63  
                  38.63     1:21.08 (42.45)     2:04.23 (43.15)     2:47.63 (43.40)
 20 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:48.22    2:47.92  
                  39.72     1:22.60 (42.88)     2:06.29 (43.69)     2:47.92 (41.63)
 21 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:50.12    2:48.80  
                  39.14     1:22.36 (43.22)     2:06.08 (43.72)     2:48.80 (42.72)
 22 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              2:55.58    2:49.95  
                  39.12     1:22.28 (43.16)     2:06.83 (44.55)     2:49.95 (43.12)
 23 Dockery, Olivia R         17 SAND-CA              2:52.05    2:52.03  
                  40.06     1:23.66 (43.60)     2:07.83 (44.17)     2:52.03 (44.20)
 24 Eidman, Natalie M         13 PTRT-CA              2:53.12    2:52.07  
                  38.86     1:22.64 (43.78)     2:07.24 (44.60)     2:52.07 (44.83)
 25 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:57.49    2:52.12  
                  39.72     1:23.89 (44.17)     2:08.85 (44.96)     2:52.12 (43.27)
 26 Tuncer, Aanakin E         13 SAND-CA              2:57.27    2:56.51  
                  40.80     1:26.68 (45.88)     2:11.38 (44.70)     2:56.51 (45.13)
 27 Buckley, Myna             15 BCH-CA               2:49.01    2:59.89  
                  41.61     1:27.06 (45.45)     2:14.41 (47.35)     2:59.89 (45.48)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               3:08.80    2:50.27  
                  38.53     1:21.98 (43.45)     2:06.14 (44.16)     2:50.27 (44.13)
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              3:08.80    2:58.07  
                  40.68     1:27.18 (46.50)     2:12.29 (45.11)     2:58.07 (45.78)
  3 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              3:08.80    3:01.44  
                  41.21     1:28.28 (47.07)     2:15.33 (47.05)     3:01.44 (46.11)
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        13 SAND-CA              3:01.03    3:03.86  
                  42.51     1:29.23 (46.72)     2:17.09 (47.86)     3:03.86 (46.77)
  5 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:08.80    3:06.41  
                  41.34     1:28.88 (47.54)     2:19.27 (50.39)     3:06.41 (47.14)
  6 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               3:08.80    3:10.59  
                  44.34     1:33.89 (49.55)     2:23.52 (49.63)     3:10.59 (47.07)
  7 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             3:08.12    3:13.30  
                  43.86     1:33.19 (49.33)     2:23.49 (50.30)     3:13.30 (49.81)
  8 Ajdari, Suzana            14 SAND-CA              3:08.80    3:18.30  
                  44.05     1:33.79 (49.74)     2:26.30 (52.51)     3:18.30 (52.00)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               3:24.47    3:08.06  
                  42.56     1:30.47 (47.91)     2:19.71 (49.24)     3:08.06 (48.35)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Budshaw, Taylor L         17 BCH-CA               2:10.83    2:14.02  
                  30.12     1:04.36 (34.24)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:14.02 (34.74)
  2 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:30.70    2:14.90  
                  30.43     1:04.28 (33.85)     1:39.16 (34.88)     2:14.90 (35.74)
  3 Villeda Flores, Astrid R  16 Storm-CA             2:12.50    2:16.01  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:40.08 (35.63)     2:16.01 (35.93)
  4 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:10.84    2:16.34  
                  30.92     1:05.80 (34.88)     1:41.35 (35.55)     2:16.34 (34.99)
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:16.73    2:16.71  
                  30.78     1:05.57 (34.79)     1:41.18 (35.61)     2:16.71 (35.53)
  6 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:16.88    2:16.98  
                  31.40     1:06.66 (35.26)     1:42.30 (35.64)     2:16.98 (34.68)
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       15 Storm-CA             2:14.31    2:17.03  
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)     1:41.76 (35.66)     2:17.03 (35.27)
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              2:14.32    2:17.59  
                  30.12     1:04.42 (34.30)     1:40.25 (35.83)     2:17.59 (37.34)
  9 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:15.06    2:17.87  
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)     1:42.02 (35.61)     2:17.87 (35.85)
 10 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:19.19    2:21.99  
                  31.28     1:06.73 (35.45)     1:44.19 (37.46)     2:21.99 (37.80)
 11 Luna, Tayler              18 BCH-CA               2:23.48    2:23.34  
                  31.36     1:07.26 (35.90)     1:45.50 (38.24)     2:23.34 (37.84)
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:22.11    2:23.46  
                  32.61     1:09.63 (37.02)     1:47.28 (37.65)     2:23.46 (36.18)
 13 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:29.87    2:24.15  
                  32.76     1:08.99 (36.23)     1:46.74 (37.75)     2:24.15 (37.41)
 14 Warnick, Alli L           17 SAND-CA              2:34.97    2:24.33  
                  31.56     1:06.82 (35.26)     1:44.95 (38.13)     2:24.33 (39.38)
 15 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:26.78    2:26.05  
                  32.30     1:09.19 (36.89)     1:49.06 (39.87)     2:26.05 (36.99)
 16 Bautista, Sara            12 BCH-CA               2:27.48    2:26.09  
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)     1:48.73 (38.11)     2:26.09 (37.36)
 17 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:19.00    2:28.14  
                  33.03     1:11.35 (38.32)     1:50.01 (38.66)     2:28.14 (38.13)
 18 Freiburger, Annika        15 BCH-CA               2:32.32    2:30.12  
                  32.95     1:11.45 (38.50)     1:51.07 (39.62)     2:30.12 (39.05)
 19 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:28.17    2:31.40  
                  32.68     1:10.81 (38.13)     1:50.60 (39.79)     2:31.40 (40.80)
 20 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:24.42    2:31.55  
                  32.34     1:09.96 (37.62)     1:49.95 (39.99)     2:31.55 (41.60)
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa N         14 LVSC-CA              2:30.74    2:34.39  
                  32.77     1:11.14 (38.37)     1:52.39 (41.25)     2:34.39 (42.00)
.RED - Division  
  1 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               2:40.65    2:34.87  
                  32.84     1:12.67 (39.83)     1:53.17 (40.50)     2:34.87 (41.70)
  2 Eidman, Natalie M         13 PTRT-CA              2:40.29    2:39.76  
                  35.32     1:16.48 (41.16)     1:59.50 (43.02)     2:39.76 (40.26)
  3 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:39.76    2:40.37  
                  35.29     1:16.91 (41.62)     2:00.00 (43.09)     2:40.37 (40.37)
  4 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:43.20    2:42.95  
                  35.91     1:17.87 (41.96)     2:00.47 (42.60)     2:42.95 (42.48)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA              1:17.70    1:01.17  
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)                                        
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              1:02.85    1:01.53  
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Montana S          17 Storm-CA             1:01.00    1:01.87  
                  28.27     1:01.87 (33.60)                                        
  4 Villeda Flores, Astrid R  16 Storm-CA             1:02.50    1:02.03  
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)                                        
  5 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             1:04.00    1:03.05  
                  28.88     1:03.05 (34.17)                                        
  6 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             1:02.50    1:03.34  
                  28.94     1:03.34 (34.40)                                        
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       15 Storm-CA             1:03.00    1:03.82  
                  29.55     1:03.82 (34.27)                                        
  8 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             1:04.50    1:03.98  
                  31.38     1:03.98 (32.60)                                        
  9 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             1:04.00    1:04.00  
                  29.31     1:04.00 (34.69)                                        
 10 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:02.81    1:04.79  
                  30.05     1:04.79 (34.74)                                        
 11 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:10.68    1:05.08  
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)                                        
 12 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               1:03.50    1:05.78  
                  30.26     1:05.78 (35.52)                                        
 13 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             1:07.00    1:06.02  
                  30.29     1:06.02 (35.73)                                        
 14 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:17.70    1:07.11  
                  32.68     1:07.11 (34.43)                                        
 15 Plana, Mareyana L         15 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:07.56  
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)                                        
 16 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               1:05.50    1:07.57  
                  31.52     1:07.57 (36.05)                                        
 17 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:09.39    1:08.60  
                  31.27     1:08.60 (37.33)                                        
 18 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             1:09.22    1:08.95  
                  31.36     1:08.95 (37.59)                                        
 19 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:03.98    1:09.67  
                  32.60     1:09.67 (37.07)                                        
 20 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:08.50    1:09.99  
                  31.98     1:09.99 (38.01)                                        
 21 Clark, Tallyn             16 LVSC-CA              1:12.00    1:10.82  
                  32.68     1:10.82 (38.14)                                        
 22 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:11.91    1:11.64  
                  33.17     1:11.64 (38.47)                                        
 23 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:12.35    1:12.09  
                  34.58     1:12.09 (37.51)                                        
 24 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.70    1:12.53  
                  33.45     1:12.53 (39.08)                                        
 25 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              1:13.66    1:13.12  
                  35.86     1:13.12 (37.26)                                        
 26 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              1:17.70    1:13.15  
                  33.43     1:13.15 (39.72)                                        
 27 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:12.14    1:14.40  
                  35.16     1:14.40 (39.24)                                        
 28 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              1:17.70    1:14.41  
                  34.86     1:14.41 (39.55)                                        
 29 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             1:11.00    1:14.78  
                  33.72     1:14.78 (41.06)                                        
 30 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:17.70    1:14.87  
                  35.67     1:14.87 (39.20)                                        
 31 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:17.70    1:15.86  
                  35.19     1:15.86 (40.67)                                        
 32 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:16.00    1:16.11  
                  36.51     1:16.11 (39.60)                                        
 33 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:16.35    1:16.65  
                  36.96     1:16.65 (39.69)                                        
 34 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:17.60    1:19.11  
                  38.42     1:19.11 (40.69)                                        
 35 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              1:16.73    1:19.18  
                  38.47     1:19.18 (40.71)                                        
 36 Burns, Kayleigh A         13 LVSC-CA              1:16.53    1:19.71  
                  37.00     1:19.71 (42.71)                                        
 37 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              1:17.70    1:19.81  
                  37.26     1:19.81 (42.55)                                        
 38 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               1:16.73    1:20.35  
                  37.77     1:20.35 (42.58)                                        
 -- Myers, Olivia M           13 Storm-CA             1:17.70         DQ  
 -- Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:09.00         DQ  
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              4:23.65    4:37.68  
                  29.13     1:02.26 (33.13)     1:38.41 (36.15)     2:13.59 (35.18)
        2:53.56 (39.97)     3:33.92 (40.36)     4:06.28 (32.36)     4:37.68 (31.40)
  2 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             4:28.94    4:39.69  
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)     1:39.18 (34.76)     2:14.09 (34.91)
        2:54.55 (40.46)     3:35.47 (40.92)     4:07.87 (32.40)     4:39.69 (31.82)
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              4:38.04    4:41.13  
                  29.67     1:03.50 (33.83)     1:38.58 (35.08)     2:12.87 (34.29)
        2:55.37 (42.50)     3:37.61 (42.24)     4:10.01 (32.40)     4:41.13 (31.12)
  4 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             4:34.61    4:43.03  
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:40.49 (36.17)     2:15.80 (35.31)
        2:57.27 (41.47)     3:39.74 (42.47)     4:12.10 (32.36)     4:43.03 (30.93)
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       15 BLUE-CA              4:36.51    4:43.26  
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)     1:41.80 (37.33)     2:18.33 (36.53)
        2:59.45 (41.12)     3:40.61 (41.16)     4:12.40 (31.79)     4:43.26 (30.86)
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 SAND-CA              4:52.04    4:48.17  
                  29.89     1:03.50 (33.61)     1:40.10 (36.60)     2:16.21 (36.11)
        2:58.25 (42.04)     3:40.90 (42.65)     4:15.36 (34.46)     4:48.17 (32.81)
  7 Dockery, Olivia R         17 SAND-CA              4:56.75    4:49.33  
                  29.24     1:02.54 (33.30)     1:38.91 (36.37)     2:14.94 (36.03)
        2:59.00 (44.06)     3:44.02 (45.02)     4:17.55 (33.53)     4:49.33 (31.78)
  8 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              4:46.29    4:49.40  
                  30.41     1:05.58 (35.17)     1:41.96 (36.38)     2:17.87 (35.91)
        3:01.60 (43.73)     3:45.96 (44.36)     4:17.62 (31.66)     4:49.40 (31.78)
  9 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             4:37.92    4:50.75  
                  30.72     1:05.48 (34.76)     1:42.72 (37.24)     2:18.85 (36.13)
        3:00.89 (42.04)     3:43.81 (42.92)     4:17.74 (33.93)     4:50.75 (33.01)
 10 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              4:51.67    4:55.19  
                  31.90     1:09.42 (37.52)     1:48.83 (39.41)     2:26.64 (37.81)
        3:08.30 (41.66)     3:50.16 (41.86)     4:23.43 (33.27)     4:55.19 (31.76)
 11 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              4:58.14    4:58.01  
                  32.74     1:10.47 (37.73)     1:49.44 (38.97)     2:27.66 (38.22)
        3:09.06 (41.40)     3:51.13 (42.07)     4:25.17 (34.04)     4:58.01 (32.84)
 12 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:00.09    4:58.57  
                  31.44     1:08.08 (36.64)     1:44.63 (36.55)     2:21.73 (37.10)
        3:07.93 (46.20)     3:51.88 (43.95)     4:25.05 (33.17)     4:58.57 (33.52)
 13 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               4:59.50    5:04.99  
                  32.08     1:10.83 (38.75)     1:50.57 (39.74)     2:30.28 (39.71)
        3:11.96 (41.68)     3:54.69 (42.73)     4:30.31 (35.62)     5:04.99 (34.68)
 14 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             5:09.00    5:06.30  
                  31.19     1:07.78 (36.59)     1:43.47 (35.69)     2:19.25 (35.78)
        3:07.87 (48.62)     3:57.66 (49.79)     4:32.50 (34.84)     5:06.30 (33.80)
 15 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               5:05.43    5:06.58  
                  33.08     1:09.20 (36.12)     1:48.79 (39.59)     2:27.35 (38.56)
        3:11.52 (44.17)     3:55.86 (44.34)     4:32.00 (36.14)     5:06.58 (34.58)
 16 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              5:48.20    5:08.31  
                  32.74     1:11.39 (38.65)     1:49.25 (37.86)     2:26.80 (37.55)
        3:11.99 (45.19)     3:59.57 (47.58)     4:33.87 (34.30)     5:08.31 (34.44)
 17 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               4:46.51    5:13.42  
                  32.43     1:08.77 (36.34)     1:50.53 (41.76)     2:31.19 (40.66)
        3:17.09 (45.90)     4:02.35 (45.26)     4:38.54 (36.19)     5:13.42 (34.88)
 18 Eidman, Natalie M         13 PTRT-CA              5:13.36    5:19.69  
                  36.35     1:17.29 (40.94)     1:57.87 (40.58)     2:37.58 (39.71)
        3:23.13 (45.55)     4:07.42 (44.29)     4:44.04 (36.62)     5:19.69 (35.65)
 19 Ruberio, Kendall R        13 SAND-CA              5:14.52    5:21.70  
                  33.87     1:16.45 (42.58)     1:55.57 (39.12)     2:34.72 (39.15)
        3:22.85 (48.13)     4:11.71 (48.86)     4:47.62 (35.91)     5:21.70 (34.08)
 20 Buckley, Myna             15 BCH-CA               5:26.41    5:24.20  
                  31.83     1:10.74 (38.91)     1:53.47 (42.73)     2:37.06 (43.59)
        3:23.53 (46.47)     4:10.16 (46.63)     4:48.05 (37.89)     5:24.20 (36.15)
 21 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               5:34.86    5:26.64  
                  33.82     1:13.74 (39.92)     1:56.20 (42.46)     2:38.49 (42.29)
        3:26.03 (47.54)     4:12.77 (46.74)     4:50.75 (37.98)     5:26.64 (35.89)
 22 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              5:15.50    5:29.25  
                  34.25     1:13.91 (39.66)     1:58.22 (44.31)     2:42.12 (43.90)
        3:27.57 (45.45)     4:14.55 (46.98)     4:52.96 (38.41)     5:29.25 (36.29)
 23 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              5:48.20    5:33.44  
                  36.86     1:17.75 (40.89)     2:01.91 (44.16)     2:44.13 (42.22)
        3:32.06 (47.93)     4:20.00 (47.94)     4:57.79 (37.79)     5:33.44 (35.65)
 24 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             5:22.92    5:34.71  
                  34.77     1:16.20 (41.43)     1:57.76 (41.56)     2:40.47 (42.71)
        3:30.32 (49.85)     4:20.85 (50.53)     4:58.29 (37.44)     5:34.71 (36.42)
 25 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              5:35.91    5:37.35  
                  36.74     1:21.30 (44.56)     2:03.65 (42.35)     2:46.04 (42.39)
        3:33.80 (47.76)     4:22.13 (48.33)     5:00.91 (38.78)     5:37.35 (36.44)
 26 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              5:34.27    5:37.56  
                  33.20     1:13.21 (40.01)     2:00.16 (46.95)     2:45.34 (45.18)
        3:30.94 (45.60)     4:18.36 (47.42)     4:59.20 (40.84)     5:37.56 (38.36)
 27 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             5:47.99    5:42.01  
                  35.17     1:17.42 (42.25)     2:02.34 (44.92)     2:47.54 (45.20)
        3:36.24 (48.70)     4:26.20 (49.96)     5:04.61 (38.41)     5:42.01 (37.40)
 28 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              5:46.32    6:05.37  
                  38.94     1:26.15 (47.21)     2:10.36 (44.21)     2:53.81 (43.45)
        3:49.84 (56.03)     4:43.17 (53.33)   6:05.37 (1:22.20)                    
 -- Lloyd, Montana S          17 Storm-CA             4:25.98         DQ  
 -- Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:10.78         DQ  
 -- Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              5:22.71        DFS  
 -- Plana, Mareyana L         15 SAND-CA              5:18.30        DFS  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                17.17      17.52  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA                17.44      17.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M         8 SAND-CA                18.21      18.83  
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 18.27      19.21  
  3 Seery, Grayson H           8 SAND-CA                20.71      19.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brophy, Fisher             7 BLUE-CA                22.00      20.27  
  2 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                21.60      20.40  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                26.56      24.56  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                37.62      37.62  
  2 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 39.03      39.30  
  3 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA                37.89      40.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Alex L            8 SAND-CA                46.65      42.43  
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 41.50      43.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                47.34      46.42  
  2 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                52.56      49.90  
  3 Brophy, Fisher             7 BLUE-CA                52.15      52.62  
  4 Fradet, John S             7 PTRT-CA                58.42      59.12  
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                55.90    1:01.07  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:23.26    1:22.67  
                  39.01     1:22.67 (43.66)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA              1:26.39    1:20.96  
                  38.89     1:20.96 (42.07)                                        
  2 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA              1:25.67    1:25.24  
                  39.34     1:25.24 (45.90)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:32.19    1:36.43  
                  44.48     1:36.43 (51.95)                                        
  4 Seery, Grayson H           8 SAND-CA              1:36.28    1:41.88  
                  46.65     1:41.88 (55.23)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stolley, Austin W          7 SAND-CA              1:42.66    1:37.23  
                  43.87     1:37.23 (53.36)                                        
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:05.34  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA                20.14      19.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Alex L            8 SAND-CA                25.04      22.21  
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 22.88      23.07  
  3 Carraway, Weston C         7 PTRT-CA                25.36      24.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                26.37      22.60  
  2 Wegner, Harry H            6 SAND-CA                26.88      27.09  
  3 Brophy, Fisher             7 BLUE-CA                31.68      28.27  
  4 Fradet, John S             7 PTRT-CA                29.63      30.97  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA                43.25      43.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M         8 SAND-CA                48.37      46.56  
  2 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                47.55      48.37  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 50.73      49.77  
  4 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 51.85      50.00  
  5 Stolley, Austin W          7 SAND-CA                49.41      51.40  
  6 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                56.22      52.18  
 -- Seery, Grayson H           8 SAND-CA                51.91         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:00.71    1:04.23  
  2 Fradet, John S             7 PTRT-CA              1:07.43    1:10.42  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 23.94      23.02  
  2 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA                26.24      23.38  
  3 Seery, Grayson H           8 SAND-CA                27.31      26.42  
  4 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                23.95      26.53  
  5 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                26.43      27.98  
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M         8 SAND-CA                27.77      28.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                33.31      31.43  
  2 Fradet, John S             7 PTRT-CA                36.96      32.02  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 52.59      52.47  
 -- Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                56.34         DQ  
 -- White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                51.13         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S             7 PTRT-CA              1:09.34    1:06.01  
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:14.41    1:07.20  
 -- Carraway, Weston C         7 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                19.77      19.99  
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 20.94      22.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 24.24      22.50  
 -- Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA                24.31         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Alex L            8 SAND-CA                28.94      26.33  
  2 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                   NT      26.89  
  3 Carraway, Weston C         7 PTRT-CA                   NT      27.31  
  4 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                32.80      30.75  
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.53  
 -- Brophy, Fisher             7 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M         8 SAND-CA                48.29      45.60  
  2 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 54.03      52.33  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                    NT      51.86  
  2 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA              1:06.98    1:11.13  
 -- Stolley, Austin W          7 SAND-CA              1:02.79         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA              1:37.36    1:37.14  
                  47.15     1:37.14 (49.99)                                        
  2 Phifer, Carson B           7 SAND-CA              1:36.06    1:43.26  
                  49.44     1:43.26 (53.82)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:41.88    1:39.61  
                  50.33     1:39.61 (49.28)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:44.22    1:48.50  
                  51.78     1:48.50 (56.72)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Alex L            8 SAND-CA              2:02.28    2:02.00  
                  55.73   2:02.00 (1:06.27)                                        
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.80  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA                28.97      28.85  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                29.94      30.34  
  3 Pham, Daryn T             10 BLUE-CA                30.82      30.63  
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                31.55      31.45  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA                31.44      31.76  
  6 Heathcote, Charles H      10 North Shore            30.81      32.27  
  7 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                32.50      32.37  
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                33.88      32.40  
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                32.12      32.45  
 10 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                33.06      33.66  
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 33.82      34.50  
 12 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                34.00      34.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                35.22      34.14  
  2 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                35.43      34.44  
  3 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                36.01      36.04  
  4 Man, Antonio W            10 BCH-CA                 35.55      36.18  
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 34.81      36.81  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA               38.03      36.82  
  2 Cardinali, Jacob E         9 LVSC-CA                39.76      37.41  
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                37.76      37.48  
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                46.84      38.81  
  5 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA               41.85      39.68  
  6 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA                 39.38      40.23  
  7 Hesterman, Zack D          9 BCH-CA                 40.22      40.53  
  8 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA               45.74      40.70  
  9 Siemiatkowski, Felix R     9 BCH-CA                 44.27      43.18  
 10 Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     10 PTRT-CA                44.07      44.08  
 11 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                 47.84      57.73  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              1:01.93    1:03.37  
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)                                        
  2 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA              1:03.99    1:04.36  
                  31.34     1:04.36 (33.02)                                        
  3 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:05.31    1:05.89  
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)                                        
  4 Pham, Daryn T             10 BLUE-CA              1:06.84    1:06.20  
                  32.12     1:06.20 (34.08)                                        
  5 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:06.61    1:07.05  
                  32.40     1:07.05 (34.65)                                        
  6 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:06.79    1:07.73  
                  32.70     1:07.73 (35.03)                                        
  7 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:11.57    1:09.77  
                  34.01     1:09.77 (35.76)                                        
  8 Heathcote, Charles H      10 North Shore          1:12.28    1:11.51  
                  34.48     1:11.51 (37.03)                                        
  9 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:09.11    1:11.66  
                  34.51     1:11.66 (37.15)                                        
 10 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA              1:10.67    1:12.74  
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:14.44    1:12.54  
                  34.77     1:12.54 (37.77)                                        
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:15.68    1:12.86  
                  35.69     1:12.86 (37.17)                                        
  3 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              1:14.45    1:14.11  
                  34.34     1:14.11 (39.77)                                        
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:19.22    1:16.20  
                  36.93     1:16.20 (39.27)                                        
  5 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:19.17    1:16.40  
                  36.93     1:16.40 (39.47)                                        
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:17.71    1:16.87  
                  36.88     1:16.87 (39.99)                                        
  7 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:14.84    1:17.26  
                  38.01     1:17.26 (39.25)                                        
  8 Jensen, Brigham T          9 BCH-CA               1:17.97    1:19.03  
                  37.79     1:19.03 (41.24)                                        
  9 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA              1:14.46    1:20.56  
                  35.95     1:20.56 (44.61)                                        
 10 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:16.78    1:23.40  
                  40.06     1:23.40 (43.34)                                        
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:18.52        DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Andre Dominic M      10 BCH-CA               1:28.63    1:21.92  
                  40.06     1:21.92 (41.86)                                        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA             1:26.68    1:22.80  
                  39.19     1:22.80 (43.61)                                        
  3 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              1:24.00    1:24.37  
                  39.07     1:24.37 (45.30)                                        
  4 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA             1:30.61    1:25.17  
                  40.78     1:25.17 (44.39)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:22.19    1:25.38  
  6 Mecham, Jake R            10 BCH-CA               1:27.46    1:25.41  
                  41.36     1:25.41 (44.05)                                        
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E         9 LVSC-CA              1:22.24    1:25.64  
                  39.16     1:25.64 (46.48)                                        
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:26.41    1:26.16  
  9 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:32.26  
                  42.19     1:32.26 (50.07)                                        
 10 Stolley, Blake D           9 SAND-CA              1:35.52    1:36.62  
                  45.39     1:36.62 (51.23)                                        
 11 Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     10 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:36.98  
                  48.35     1:36.98 (48.63)                                        
 12 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:42.42  
 13 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:00.64  
                  58.49   2:00.64 (1:02.15)                                        
 -- Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:25.13         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              2:18.27    2:18.42  
                  32.14     1:08.40 (36.26)     1:44.71 (36.31)     2:18.42 (33.71)
  2 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA              2:17.40    2:19.52  
                  32.10     1:08.49 (36.39)     1:44.69 (36.20)     2:19.52 (34.83)
  3 Pham, Daryn T             10 BLUE-CA              2:22.20    2:21.13  
                  32.86     1:09.34 (36.48)     1:45.31 (35.97)     2:21.13 (35.82)
  4 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               2:26.00    2:23.73  
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)     1:48.04 (36.91)     2:23.73 (35.69)
  5 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              2:23.40    2:24.49  
                  33.42     1:10.73 (37.31)     1:49.14 (38.41)     2:24.49 (35.35)
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              2:37.92    2:31.08  
                  34.97     1:13.26 (38.29)     1:53.24 (39.98)     2:31.08 (37.84)
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:37.35    2:35.80  
                  34.53     1:13.39 (38.86)     1:56.06 (42.67)     2:35.80 (39.74)
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:37.85    2:36.67  
                  37.14     1:17.84 (40.70)     1:58.82 (40.98)     2:36.67 (37.85)
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              2:51.79    2:31.68  
                  35.75     1:15.27 (39.52)     1:54.22 (38.95)     2:31.68 (37.46)
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               2:49.29    2:42.45  
                  37.89     1:20.54 (42.65)     2:02.86 (42.32)     2:42.45 (39.59)
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              2:51.11    2:42.64  
                  35.10     1:17.30 (42.20)     2:02.57 (45.27)     2:42.64 (40.07)
  4 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              2:44.28    2:44.65  
                  34.93     1:16.81 (41.88)     2:02.29 (45.48)     2:44.65 (42.36)
  5 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              2:56.50    2:47.82  
                  38.83     1:21.10 (42.27)     2:05.24 (44.14)     2:47.82 (42.58)
  6 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              2:56.50    3:02.42  
                  40.77     1:28.64 (47.87)     2:16.28 (47.64)     3:02.42 (46.14)
  7 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA             2:56.50    3:05.91  
                  42.38     1:30.01 (47.63)     2:19.65 (49.64)     3:05.91 (46.26)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Man, Antonio W            10 BCH-CA               3:24.84    2:59.35  
                  40.17     1:26.73 (46.56)     2:15.16 (48.43)     2:59.35 (44.19)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             10 BLUE-CA                33.29      32.58  
  2 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA                33.67      33.32  
  3 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA                 33.49      33.58  
  4 Heathcote, Charles H      10 North Shore            37.70      37.59  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA                37.27      37.94  
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                38.05      38.39  
  7 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                38.61      38.53  
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                39.32      38.80  
  9 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 35.20      39.24  
 10 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                39.88      40.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                40.78      39.47  
  2 Jensen, Brigham T          9 BCH-CA                 40.82      39.93  
  3 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                43.10      41.00  
  4 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                42.08      41.26  
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 41.55      42.46  
  6 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                43.25      44.13  
  7 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                42.06      44.45  
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 42.57      44.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mecham, Jake R            10 BCH-CA                 47.88      44.62  
  2 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA               49.63      45.71  
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                48.45      46.46  
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                46.11      46.61  
  5 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA                 44.46      47.83  
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E         9 LVSC-CA                46.68      49.65  
  7 Stolley, Blake D           9 SAND-CA                50.39      50.90  
  8 Colton, Spence A          10 BCH-CA                 55.57      51.51  
  9 Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     10 PTRT-CA              1:02.88      52.23  
 10 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:02.12    1:00.19  
 -- Lee, Andre Dominic M      10 BCH-CA                 45.96         DQ  
 -- Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             10 BLUE-CA              1:12.15    1:10.16  
                  34.56     1:10.16 (35.60)                                        
  2 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:12.51    1:13.94  
                  35.67     1:13.94 (38.27)                                        
  3 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              1:15.19    1:18.15  
                  37.28     1:18.15 (40.87)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA              1:18.79    1:19.75  
                  39.40     1:19.75 (40.35)                                        
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:23.91    1:22.18  
                  40.72     1:22.18 (41.46)                                        
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              1:24.16    1:23.71  
                  40.75     1:23.71 (42.96)                                        
  7 Heathcote, Charles H      10 North Shore          1:20.62    1:24.07  
                  40.80     1:24.07 (43.27)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:35.74    1:25.30  
                  41.10     1:25.30 (44.20)                                        
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:29.82    1:25.50  
                  41.30     1:25.50 (44.20)                                        
  3 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:30.44    1:28.32  
                  42.54     1:28.32 (45.78)                                        
  4 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:37.00    1:33.58  
                  45.60     1:33.58 (47.98)                                        
  5 Hesterman, Zack D          9 BCH-CA               1:37.00    1:45.97  
  6 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA             1:37.00    1:48.03  
 -- McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:29.73         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA                36.21      37.41  
  2 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA                 41.36      40.61  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                44.00      42.72  
  4 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                43.05      43.20  
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                43.11      44.04  
  6 Man, Antonio W            10 BCH-CA                 41.44      44.45  
  7 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA                43.71      45.46  
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                45.39      45.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                47.95      47.61  
  2 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA                48.53      48.02  
  3 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                47.58      48.04  
  4 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 48.25      50.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                50.50      47.41  
  2 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA               52.10      50.64  
  3 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA                 50.41      50.67  
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E         9 LVSC-CA                52.61      51.27  
  5 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA               55.75      53.29  
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R     9 BCH-CA                 53.12      55.12  
  7 Hesterman, Zack D          9 BCH-CA               1:10.59      56.41  
  8 Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     10 PTRT-CA              1:16.58    1:19.16  
 -- Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA              1:21.75    1:22.65  
                  38.92     1:22.65 (43.73)                                        
  2 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              1:35.45    1:29.53  
                  42.49     1:29.53 (47.04)                                        
  3 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:33.08    1:30.55  
                  43.54     1:30.55 (47.01)                                        
  4 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:32.26    1:31.61  
                  43.34     1:31.61 (48.27)                                        
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:35.43    1:32.09  
                  45.14     1:32.09 (46.95)                                        
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:36.78    1:32.82  
                  44.32     1:32.82 (48.50)                                        
  7 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:35.09  
                  45.11     1:35.09 (49.98)                                        
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:35.91    1:35.70  
  9 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:33.20    1:36.15  
                  46.97     1:36.15 (49.18)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:42.62    1:40.46  
                  46.22     1:40.46 (54.24)                                        
  2 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:47.19    1:44.44  
                  51.10     1:44.44 (53.34)                                        
  3 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA             1:49.70    1:50.84  
  4 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA               1:49.67    1:54.76  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA                33.50      33.84  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                34.61      35.09  
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                35.23      35.22  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                35.49      35.83  
  5 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA                36.11      36.03  
  6 Pham, Daryn T             10 BLUE-CA                37.04      36.09  
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                37.11      37.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                39.75      39.01  
  2 Heathcote, Charles H      10 North Shore            38.67      39.19  
  3 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                40.96      41.20  
  4 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                39.45      41.33  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                47.88      43.62  
  2 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA               44.25      43.84  
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 46.22      43.88  
  4 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                46.28      45.87  
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 48.88      46.57  
  6 Lee, Andre Dominic M      10 BCH-CA                 51.49      46.76  
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                47.82      47.63  
  8 Mecham, Jake R            10 BCH-CA                 48.22      50.60  
  9 Colton, Spence A          10 BCH-CA                    NT      51.20  
 10 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                52.95      52.03  
 11 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                52.50      52.12  
 12 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA               1:01.44    1:00.97  
 -- Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                46.74         DQ  
 -- Jensen, Brigham T          9 BCH-CA                 45.01         DQ  
 -- Cardinali, Jacob E         9 LVSC-CA                49.44         DQ  
 -- Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     10 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              1:27.73    1:19.18  
                  36.08     1:19.18 (43.10)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:21.56    1:21.99  
                  38.17     1:21.99 (43.82)                                        
 -- Miao, Rylan K             10 BLUE-CA              1:13.88         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:29.89  
                  41.73     1:29.89 (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:14.90    1:15.85  
                  34.64     1:15.85 (41.21)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:19.15    1:17.23  
                  36.58     1:17.23 (40.65)                                        
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:19.19  
                  38.18     1:19.19 (41.01)                                        
  4 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:23.51    1:20.38  
                  37.07     1:20.38 (43.31)                                        
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:22.68    1:20.77  
                  37.27     1:20.77 (43.50)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA              1:19.58    1:20.77  
                  37.86     1:20.77 (42.91)                                        
  7 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:24.88    1:25.47  
                  41.88     1:25.47 (43.59)                                        
 -- Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:25.98         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:29.28    1:28.44  
                  40.80     1:28.44 (47.64)                                        
  2 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:32.00    1:29.17  
                  42.86     1:29.17 (46.31)                                        
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:33.82    1:39.78  
                  48.07     1:39.78 (51.71)                                        
 -- Man, Antonio W            10 BCH-CA               1:31.15         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:35.32    1:33.25  
                  44.00     1:33.25 (49.25)                                        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA             1:36.01    1:36.49  
                  45.77     1:36.49 (50.72)                                        
  3 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:39.69  
                  47.38     1:39.69 (52.31)                                        
  4 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              1:48.69    1:43.73  
                  43.94     1:43.73 (59.79)                                        
  5 Hesterman, Zack D          9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.33  
                  49.51     1:44.33 (54.82)                                        
  6 Dean, Laurence S          10 BCH-CA               1:48.61    1:48.08  
 -- Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     10 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cardinali, Jacob E         9 LVSC-CA              1:38.48         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              2:38.91    2:37.93  
                  35.62     1:17.26 (41.64)     2:04.24 (46.98)     2:37.93 (33.69)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:44.43    2:39.88  
                  36.88     1:16.32 (39.44)     2:05.91 (49.59)     2:39.88 (33.97)
  3 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               2:41.18    2:42.01  
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)     2:05.88 (50.66)     2:42.01 (36.13)
  4 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               2:52.87    2:48.90  
                  39.61     1:23.35 (43.74)     2:11.87 (48.52)     2:48.90 (37.03)
  5 Hoffmann, Van J            9 SAND-CA              2:51.23    2:51.11  
                  41.19     1:21.88 (40.69)     2:14.01 (52.13)     2:51.11 (37.10)
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:55.46    2:53.64  
                  36.83     1:22.74 (45.91)     2:15.85 (53.11)     2:53.64 (37.79)
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:57.67    2:53.89  
                  38.17     1:23.57 (45.40)     2:15.74 (52.17)     2:53.89 (38.15)
  8 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              2:54.82    2:54.97  
                  41.04     1:25.42 (44.38)     2:16.99 (51.57)     2:54.97 (37.98)
 -- McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               3:05.99         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              3:09.41    2:56.51  
                  37.66     1:23.41 (45.75)     2:14.29 (50.88)     2:56.51 (42.22)
  2 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              3:18.89    3:05.39  
                  44.44     1:30.14 (45.70)     2:24.45 (54.31)     3:05.39 (40.94)
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:11.07    3:05.62  
                  41.49     1:30.47 (48.98)     2:26.52 (56.05)     3:05.62 (39.10)
  4 Mirchev, Victor R          9 Storm-CA             3:24.50    3:20.69  
                  45.52     1:36.16 (50.64)     2:34.98 (58.82)     3:20.69 (45.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA                27.86      26.05  
  2 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA                27.40      26.09  
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                28.50      27.85  
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 28.82      28.99  
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                28.57      29.03  
  6 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  12 Storm-CA               30.61      29.15  
  7 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 28.60      29.55  
  8 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 28.61      30.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                31.04      30.54  
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                31.22      30.57  
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                31.88      30.84  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                32.48      31.10  
  5 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA                32.47      31.15  
  6 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA               31.22      31.16  
  7 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                31.86      31.17  
  8 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 30.84      31.79  
  9 Burns, Max A              12 LVSC-CA                32.65      32.00  
 10 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                32.13      32.12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                34.77      34.25  
  2 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                35.13      34.75  
  2 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                35.55      34.75  
  4 Hammond, Jack A           12 LVSC-CA                38.15      36.05  
  5 Nobleza, Cedric Q         11 BCH-CA                 37.31      40.18  
  6 Zipf, Lucas B             11 Storm-CA                  NT      48.57  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA                56.26      55.87  
                  26.95       55.87 (28.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA                59.30      56.98  
                  28.14       56.98 (28.84)                                        
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:01.33      58.83  
                  28.43       58.83 (30.40)                                        
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:00.52    1:01.08  
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)                                        
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:02.34    1:01.83  
                  30.03     1:01.83 (31.80)                                        
  6 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:02.83    1:02.94  
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)                                        
  7 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:04.73    1:04.44  
                  30.84     1:04.44 (33.60)                                        
  8 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:03.22    1:05.21  
                  31.38     1:05.21 (33.83)                                        
  9 Toth, Dominik Z           11 Blue-CA              1:05.56    1:05.89  
                  31.94     1:05.89 (33.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:07.02    1:04.02  
                  31.31     1:04.02 (32.71)                                        
  2 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:07.42    1:04.59  
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)                                        
  3 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:07.04    1:06.02  
                  31.50     1:06.02 (34.52)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.19    1:06.88  
                  32.39     1:06.88 (34.49)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:07.78    1:07.84  
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)                                        
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:08.88    1:09.16  
                  33.23     1:09.16 (35.93)                                        
  7 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:11.57    1:09.50  
                  33.88     1:09.50 (35.62)                                        
  8 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA               1:11.09    1:09.93  
                  35.11     1:09.93 (34.82)                                        
  9 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:11.05    1:12.84  
                  35.16     1:12.84 (37.68)                                        
 10 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:09.25    1:14.23  
                  35.74     1:14.23 (38.49)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhan, Felix Y             12 BCH-CA               1:19.77    1:03.02  
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)                                        
  2 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  12 Storm-CA             1:14.73    1:07.67  
                  31.75     1:07.67 (35.92)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:12.90    1:08.29  
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)                                        
  4 Burns, Max A              12 LVSC-CA              1:12.36    1:10.06  
                  33.48     1:10.06 (36.58)                                        
  5 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              1:13.21    1:10.57  
                  33.31     1:10.57 (37.26)                                        
  6 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA              1:17.81    1:12.10  
                  32.30     1:12.10 (39.80)                                        
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.35    1:12.91  
  8 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:13.18    1:12.95  
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)                                        
  9 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:16.24    1:16.81  
                  36.10     1:16.81 (40.71)                                        
 10 Hammond, Jack A           12 LVSC-CA              1:22.47    1:18.62  
                  35.76     1:18.62 (42.86)                                        
 11 Zipf, Lucas B             11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:48.50  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              2:00.19    2:00.11  
                  28.83       59.22 (30.39)     1:29.63 (30.41)     2:00.11 (30.48)
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:07.29    2:09.52  
                  29.78     1:02.51 (32.73)     1:36.25 (33.74)     2:09.52 (33.27)
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:07.97    2:10.73  
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)     1:37.21 (33.73)     2:10.73 (33.52)
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:19.88    2:16.58  
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:41.86 (35.27)     2:16.58 (34.72)
  5 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               2:14.44    2:20.25  
                  31.76     1:07.47 (35.71)     1:43.48 (36.01)     2:20.25 (36.77)
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:37.80    2:23.51  
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)     1:47.76 (37.36)     2:23.51 (35.75)
  2 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:25.20    2:24.06  
                  33.10     1:10.17 (37.07)     1:47.57 (37.40)     2:24.06 (36.49)
  3 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              2:32.33    2:25.33  
                  32.92     1:10.52 (37.60)     1:48.50 (37.98)     2:25.33 (36.83)
  4 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  12 Storm-CA             2:35.26    2:25.83  
                  32.83     1:10.69 (37.86)     1:49.03 (38.34)     2:25.83 (36.80)
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:26.11    2:26.74  
                  33.17     1:10.78 (37.61)     1:49.95 (39.17)     2:26.74 (36.79)
  6 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               2:30.01    2:27.30  
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)     1:50.78 (38.12)     2:27.30 (36.52)
  7 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              2:33.68    2:31.94  
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)     1:53.10 (40.37)     2:31.94 (38.84)
  8 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              2:33.87    2:36.49  
                  33.25     1:10.26 (37.01)     1:46.53 (36.27)     2:36.49 (49.96)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              5:24.35    5:16.33  
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)     1:32.67 (31.97)     2:04.50 (31.83)
        2:36.58 (32.08)     3:08.60 (32.02)     3:41.18 (32.58)     4:13.99 (32.81)
        4:45.70 (31.71)     5:16.33 (30.63)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA              5:32.39    5:21.87  
                  29.52     1:01.32 (31.80)     1:34.07 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.73)
        2:39.25 (32.45)     3:11.77 (32.52)     3:45.13 (33.36)     4:18.80 (33.67)
        4:51.20 (32.40)     5:21.87 (30.67)                                        
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              5:48.39    5:45.69  
                  31.20     1:05.64 (34.44)     1:40.43 (34.79)     2:15.00 (34.57)
        2:50.06 (35.06)     3:25.34 (35.28)     4:00.50 (35.16)     4:35.95 (35.45)
        5:11.25 (35.30)     5:45.69 (34.44)                                        
  4 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              5:56.05    5:48.10  
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:42.64 (36.25)     2:18.64 (36.00)
        2:53.96 (35.32)     3:30.23 (36.27)     4:05.07 (34.84)     4:40.46 (35.39)
        5:15.99 (35.53)     5:48.10 (32.11)                                        
  5 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              6:04.14    5:55.01  
                  32.39     1:07.24 (34.85)     1:42.95 (35.71)     2:18.85 (35.90)
        2:54.62 (35.77)     3:30.54 (35.92)     4:06.79 (36.25)     4:43.32 (36.53)
        5:19.59 (36.27)     5:55.01 (35.42)                                        
  6 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              6:15.30    5:59.46  
                  32.27     1:07.35 (35.08)     1:43.04 (35.69)     2:19.49 (36.45)
        2:56.50 (37.01)     3:33.92 (37.42)     4:10.99 (37.07)     4:48.87 (37.88)
        5:24.69 (35.82)     5:59.46 (34.77)                                        
  7 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             6:17.43    6:06.24  
                  32.82     1:09.59 (36.77)     1:46.86 (37.27)     2:24.92 (38.06)
        3:02.23 (37.31)     3:39.29 (37.06)     4:17.03 (37.74)     4:54.47 (37.44)
        5:31.53 (37.06)     6:06.24 (34.71)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               6:20.51    6:06.34  
                  33.44     1:10.25 (36.81)     1:47.97 (37.72)     2:25.71 (37.74)
        3:02.60 (36.89)     3:40.41 (37.81)     4:18.09 (37.68)     4:55.06 (36.97)
        5:31.63 (36.57)     6:06.34 (34.71)                                        
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               6:00.60    6:14.03  
                  32.59     1:09.70 (37.11)     1:47.22 (37.52)     2:25.13 (37.91)
        3:03.84 (38.71)     3:42.06 (38.22)     4:20.66 (38.60)     4:58.98 (38.32)
        5:37.48 (38.50)     6:14.03 (36.55)                                        
 10 Toth, Dominik Z           11 Blue-CA              6:29.80    6:15.07  
                  35.39     1:14.16 (38.77)     1:53.10 (38.94)     2:31.58 (38.48)
        3:10.08 (38.50)     3:48.12 (38.04)     4:25.98 (37.86)     5:03.95 (37.97)
        5:40.45 (36.50)     6:15.07 (34.62)                                        
 11 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              6:16.04    6:16.65  
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:50.17 (38.28)     2:28.84 (38.67)
        3:06.95 (38.11)     3:46.11 (39.16)     4:24.33 (38.22)     5:02.28 (37.95)
        5:39.62 (37.34)     6:16.65 (37.03)                                        
 12 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              6:15.81    6:21.27  
                  34.67     1:12.62 (37.95)     1:51.82 (39.20)     2:30.82 (39.00)
        3:09.49 (38.67)     3:48.70 (39.21)     4:27.42 (38.72)     5:05.80 (38.38)
        5:44.65 (38.85)     6:21.27 (36.62)                                        
 13 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              6:29.20    7:01.66  
                  37.99     1:21.32 (43.33)     2:04.56 (43.24)     2:48.64 (44.08)
        3:32.05 (43.41)     4:14.54 (42.49)     4:57.79 (43.25)     5:40.66 (42.87)
        6:22.19 (41.53)     7:01.66 (39.47)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               6:36.97    6:14.49  
                  34.70     1:12.55 (37.85)     1:51.25 (38.70)     2:29.46 (38.21)
        3:07.93 (38.47)     3:46.11 (38.18)     4:24.09 (37.98)     5:02.09 (38.00)
        5:39.77 (37.68)     6:14.49 (34.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              11 BLUE-CA                30.56      30.64  
  2 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 32.64      33.53  
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        12 LVSC-CA                34.83      33.54  
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                32.19      33.66  
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 33.87      33.96  
  6 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 35.94      36.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.84      36.05  
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                38.57      36.20  
  3 Hammond, Jack A           12 LVSC-CA                37.84      36.42  
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                37.46      36.52  
  5 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA                37.36      36.67  
  6 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                38.10      37.51  
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                38.89      38.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA                 42.89      37.66  
  2 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                42.92      38.42  
  3 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA                    NT      39.80  
  4 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                41.65      40.22  
  5 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                41.13      41.45  
  6 Zipf, Lucas B             11 Storm-CA                  NT      56.15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:08.95    1:10.04  
                  33.98     1:10.04 (36.06)                                        
  2 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:09.30    1:13.24  
                  35.31     1:13.24 (37.93)                                        
  3 Zhan, Felix Y             12 BCH-CA               1:15.88    1:15.52  
                  36.42     1:15.52 (39.10)                                        
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:20.16    1:16.87  
                  37.91     1:16.87 (38.96)                                        
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              1:17.09    1:17.43  
                  37.96     1:17.43 (39.47)                                        
  6 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:18.67    1:18.06  
                  37.83     1:18.06 (40.23)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:23.83    1:18.99  
                  39.50     1:18.99 (39.49)                                        
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:20.54  
                  39.37     1:20.54 (41.17)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:25.06    1:20.98  
                  39.79     1:20.98 (41.19)                                        
  4 Hammond, Jack A           12 LVSC-CA              1:25.42    1:21.17  
                  39.52     1:21.17 (41.65)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:27.61  
                  43.81     1:27.61 (43.80)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nobleza, Cedric Q         11 BCH-CA               1:45.03    1:43.21  
                  49.61     1:43.21 (53.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhan, Felix Y             12 BCH-CA                 33.91      34.57  
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                37.50      37.27  
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 36.42      37.48  
  4 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA                39.19      37.95  
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 39.11      38.40  
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                40.47      40.43  
  7 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                40.87      40.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                41.94      38.90  
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                44.32      43.48  
  3 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 42.50      43.67  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                41.11      44.00  
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 43.45      45.16  
  6 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                43.79      45.67  
 -- Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                43.29         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                    NT      38.19  
  2 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                45.28      42.99  
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                45.87      46.15  
  4 Nobleza, Cedric Q         11 BCH-CA                 53.37      52.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.17    1:08.54  
                  32.76     1:08.54 (35.78)                                        
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:10.95    1:09.10  
                  33.63     1:09.10 (35.47)                                        
  3 Zhan, Felix Y             12 BCH-CA               1:14.07    1:13.80  
                  34.75     1:13.80 (39.05)                                        
  4 Kharun, Ilya              11 BLUE-CA              1:18.19    1:18.34  
                  36.01     1:18.34 (42.33)                                        
  5 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:22.76    1:19.59  
                  38.34     1:19.59 (41.25)                                        
  6 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:25.72    1:21.08  
                  38.96     1:21.08 (42.12)                                        
  7 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:21.85    1:21.37  
                  39.78     1:21.37 (41.59)                                        
  8 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA              1:25.14    1:21.91  
                  36.72     1:21.91 (45.19)                                        
  9 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:23.59    1:22.38  
                  38.79     1:22.38 (43.59)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:25.63    1:24.62  
                  39.53     1:24.62 (45.09)                                        
 11 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:25.51    1:25.35  
                  39.91     1:25.35 (45.44)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  12 Storm-CA             1:30.10    1:21.22  
                  38.56     1:21.22 (42.66)                                        
  2 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:29.32    1:25.18  
                  40.72     1:25.18 (44.46)                                        
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:29.77    1:25.26  
                  40.62     1:25.26 (44.64)                                        
  4 Toth, Dominik Z           11 Blue-CA              1:37.10    1:28.05  
                  42.52     1:28.05 (45.53)                                        
  5 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:32.89    1:30.47  
                  43.16     1:30.47 (47.31)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:32.66    1:32.84  
                  43.40     1:32.84 (49.44)                                        
  7 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:33.34    1:32.96  
                  44.42     1:32.96 (48.54)                                        
  8 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              1:33.94    1:34.22  
                  43.41     1:34.22 (50.81)                                        
  9 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:31.96    1:34.37  
                  46.11     1:34.37 (48.26)                                        
 10 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA               1:35.47    1:38.24  
 11 Burns, Max A              12 LVSC-CA              1:37.10    1:41.27  
                  49.16     1:41.27 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA                28.48      28.65  
  2 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 30.43      31.60  
  3 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 31.81      31.73  
  4 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                31.67      32.16  
  5 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                34.42      35.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Burns, Max A              12 LVSC-CA                34.90      34.81  
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                34.71      35.17  
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                36.19      35.33  
  4 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 36.99      36.18  
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                36.46      37.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA                 40.21      37.84  
  2 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA                47.22      39.01  
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                38.35      39.41  
  4 Mitchell, Isaiah D        11 SAND-CA                41.18      42.42  
  5 Hammond, Jack A           12 LVSC-CA                49.98      46.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA              1:04.56    1:01.16  
                  28.66     1:01.16 (32.50)                                        
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:08.76    1:03.74  
                  29.40     1:03.74 (34.34)                                        
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:05.73    1:05.70  
                  30.91     1:05.70 (34.79)                                        
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:09.63  
                  32.91     1:09.63 (36.72)                                        
  5 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:09.68    1:11.71  
                  32.90     1:11.71 (38.81)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:24.94    1:19.66  
                  37.46     1:19.66 (42.20)                                        
  2 Burns, Max A              12 LVSC-CA              1:20.66    1:20.11  
                  38.62     1:20.11 (41.49)                                        
  3 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:25.30    1:20.72  
                  37.55     1:20.72 (43.17)                                        
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:23.19    1:20.77  
                  38.37     1:20.77 (42.40)                                        
  5 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              1:18.79    1:22.23  
                  36.96     1:22.23 (45.27)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:23.34    1:26.36  
                  41.02     1:26.36 (45.34)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:35.91    1:26.85  
                  39.96     1:26.85 (46.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA              1:07.53    1:04.52  
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)                                        
  2 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:11.44    1:09.95  
                  33.36     1:09.95 (36.59)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:10.77    1:10.26  
                  31.82     1:10.26 (38.44)                                        
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:09.61    1:10.36  
                  33.40     1:10.36 (36.96)                                        
  5 Zhan, Felix Y             12 BCH-CA               1:12.36    1:11.00  
                  34.50     1:11.00 (36.50)                                        
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.59    1:15.19  
                  36.76     1:15.19 (38.43)                                        
  7 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.41    1:16.28  
                  36.86     1:16.28 (39.42)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:16.94    1:16.49  
                  36.01     1:16.49 (40.48)                                        
  9 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:16.23    1:16.98  
                  36.46     1:16.98 (40.52)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.27    1:15.32  
                  35.21     1:15.32 (40.11)                                        
  2 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:19.18    1:19.46  
                  38.31     1:19.46 (41.15)                                        
  3 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:23.62    1:19.97  
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:23.37    1:21.56  
                  40.98     1:21.56 (40.58)                                        
  5 Burns, Max A              12 LVSC-CA              1:23.19    1:24.75  
                  38.24     1:24.75 (46.51)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             11 SAND-CA              1:25.91    1:18.12  
                  36.12     1:18.12 (42.00)                                        
  2 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:25.77    1:22.08  
                  37.54     1:22.08 (44.54)                                        
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:25.04    1:25.80  
                  39.61     1:25.80 (46.19)                                        
  4 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA              1:37.48    1:30.40  
                  39.52     1:30.40 (50.88)                                        
  5 Hammond, Jack A           12 LVSC-CA              1:29.99    1:31.88  
                  41.52     1:31.88 (50.36)                                        
  6 Nobleza, Cedric Q         11 BCH-CA               1:37.77    1:42.11  
                  46.15     1:42.11 (55.96)                                        
 -- Zipf, Lucas B             11 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                11 BLUE-CA              2:24.31    2:19.97  
                  29.83     1:06.28 (36.45)     1:48.03 (41.75)     2:19.97 (31.94)
  2 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               2:26.39    2:29.24  
                  32.82     1:10.81 (37.99)     1:55.76 (44.95)     2:29.24 (33.48)
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        12 LVSC-CA              2:31.78    2:30.87  
                  32.30     1:11.27 (38.97)     1:55.00 (43.73)     2:30.87 (35.87)
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:32.01    2:36.03  
                  32.54     1:13.37 (40.83)   2:36.03 (1:22.66)                    
 -- Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               2:33.32         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  12 Storm-CA             2:51.88    2:42.23  
                  35.67     1:17.53 (41.86)     2:06.11 (48.58)     2:42.23 (36.12)
  2 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              3:01.70    2:43.93  
                  37.32     1:21.39 (44.07)     2:06.83 (45.44)     2:43.93 (37.10)
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:52.14    2:54.71  
                  39.73     1:27.90 (48.17)     2:17.08 (49.18)     2:54.71 (37.63)
  4 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA               2:55.39    2:56.97  
                  41.36     1:25.96 (44.60)     2:21.62 (55.66)     2:56.97 (35.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                24.73      23.79  
  2 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                23.86      24.03  
  3 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA                 26.04      24.76  
  4 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                25.57      24.86  
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                25.03      25.20  
  6 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA                24.00      25.28  
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA                 25.21      25.30  
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                25.30      25.40  
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                24.92      25.56  
 10 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA                 25.44      25.67  
 11 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                26.82      26.02  
 12 Neilson, Cade A           14 BCH-CA                 26.70      26.26  
 13 Schupp, Alex              14 BCH-CA                 26.46      26.49  
 13 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                25.87      26.49  
 15 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                26.62      26.61  
 16 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA                26.94      26.65  
 17 Khavkin, Ben R            14 LVSC-CA                26.66      26.71  
 18 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA                 26.93      26.86  
 19 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                26.58      26.88  
 20 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA                 27.05      26.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                27.68      26.96  
  2 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA                28.57      26.99  
  3 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA                28.16      27.18  
  4 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                28.25      27.42  
  5 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 27.63      28.01  
  6 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA                 28.87      28.42  
  7 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                29.62      28.88  
  8 DeJesus, Joseph R         13 SAND-CA                29.03      30.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                30.44      29.36  
  2 Mejia, Andrew S           13 Storm-CA               37.67      31.02  
  3 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA                31.02      31.39  
  4 Edwards, Hank W           13 BCH-CA                 34.18      32.98  
  5 Whitefoot, Spencer D      14 BCH-CA                 35.06      33.04  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                50.54      50.19  
                  24.71       50.19 (25.48)                                        
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 50.92      50.61  
                  24.26       50.61 (26.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                53.56      53.38  
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)                                        
  4 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                53.32      53.39  
                  25.65       53.39 (27.74)                                        
  5 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA                 53.05      53.69  
                  26.28       53.69 (27.41)                                        
  6 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                55.02      54.10  
                  26.69       54.10 (27.41)                                        
  7 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                55.04      54.36  
                  26.41       54.36 (27.95)                                        
  8 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                55.01      54.80  
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)                                        
  9 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               51.68      54.82  
                  26.14       54.82 (28.68)                                        
 10 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                54.61      55.50  
                  26.84       55.50 (28.66)                                        
 11 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                55.76      56.34  
                  27.43       56.34 (28.91)                                        
 12 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA                 56.20      56.44  
                  26.79       56.44 (29.65)                                        
 13 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA                57.19      56.91  
                  27.62       56.91 (29.29)                                        
 14 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                58.67      57.41  
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)                                        
 15 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA                 58.83      59.64  
                  28.84       59.64 (30.80)                                        
 16 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 58.02      59.96  
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)                                        
 17 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA                 57.12    1:00.01  
                  28.94     1:00.01 (31.07)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Toth, Daniel K            13 Blue-CA                59.93      58.40  
                  28.53       58.40 (29.87)                                        
  2 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:00.04      59.97  
                  28.79       59.97 (31.18)                                        
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:01.22    1:00.61  
                  29.42     1:00.61 (31.19)                                        
  4 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:00.22    1:00.67  
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)                                        
  5 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:01.62    1:00.89  
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)                                        
  6 Schupp, Alex              14 BCH-CA               1:01.00    1:01.14  
                  29.42     1:01.14 (31.72)                                        
  7 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              1:01.07    1:01.31  
  8 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:02.50    1:03.18  
                  30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)                                        
  9 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:03.96    1:04.03  
                  31.33     1:04.03 (32.70)                                        
 10 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:04.12    1:06.23  
                  31.93     1:06.23 (34.30)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Anthony K     14 LVSC-CA              1:08.77    1:07.63  
                  31.58     1:07.63 (36.05)                                        
  2 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              1:07.11    1:08.24  
                  33.13     1:08.24 (35.11)                                        
  3 DeJesus, Joseph R         13 SAND-CA              1:06.24    1:09.03  
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
  4 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:06.85    1:09.05  
                  32.20     1:09.05 (36.85)                                        
  5 Misko, Julian M           13 SAND-CA              1:06.33    1:09.60  
                  33.53     1:09.60 (36.07)                                        
  6 Mejia, Andrew S           13 Storm-CA             1:28.74    1:11.72  
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)                                        
  7 Whitefoot, Spencer D      14 BCH-CA               1:27.63    1:16.06  
  8 Edwards, Hank W           13 BCH-CA               1:15.71    1:18.64  
                  38.25     1:18.64 (40.39)                                        
  9 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:18.27    1:23.26  
 -- Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA              1:13.53         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              1:48.70    1:49.12  
                  26.11       54.50 (28.39)     1:22.46 (27.96)     1:49.12 (26.66)
  2 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               1:50.99    1:53.84  
                  26.61       55.21 (28.60)     1:24.32 (29.11)     1:53.84 (29.52)
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:57.85    1:54.76  
                  26.73       55.84 (29.11)     1:25.52 (29.68)     1:54.76 (29.24)
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:57.97    1:56.20  
                  27.63       56.80 (29.17)     1:26.85 (30.05)     1:56.20 (29.35)
  5 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:58.58    1:57.53  
                  27.19       56.89 (29.70)     1:27.31 (30.42)     1:57.53 (30.22)
  6 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:00.83    1:59.89  
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)     1:29.28 (31.59)     1:59.89 (30.61)
  7 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:03.49    2:02.83  
                  28.73       59.95 (31.22)     1:31.77 (31.82)     2:02.83 (31.06)
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:03.89    2:03.06  
                  27.90       59.48 (31.58)     1:31.95 (32.47)     2:03.06 (31.11)
  9 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:07.01    2:06.14  
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)     1:34.55 (32.49)     2:06.14 (31.59)
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        13 SAND-CA              2:10.20    2:06.49  
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.95 (32.64)     2:06.49 (32.54)
 11 Khavkin, Ben R            14 LVSC-CA              2:10.47    2:07.99  
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:35.21 (33.08)     2:07.99 (32.78)
 12 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:06.50    2:08.21  
                  29.98     1:03.04 (33.06)     1:36.74 (33.70)     2:08.21 (31.47)
 13 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:08.87    2:11.11  
                  28.94     1:02.76 (33.82)     1:37.34 (34.58)     2:11.11 (33.77)
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               2:11.94    2:09.30  
                  29.93     1:02.62 (32.69)     1:37.12 (34.50)     2:09.30 (32.18)
  2 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:16.14    2:12.12  
                  31.01     1:05.03 (34.02)     1:38.73 (33.70)     2:12.12 (33.39)
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:13.33    2:12.62  
                  30.87     1:05.09 (34.22)     1:39.84 (34.75)     2:12.62 (32.78)
  4 Neilson, Cade A           14 BCH-CA               2:18.86    2:16.23  
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:43.06 (35.95)     2:16.23 (33.17)
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:17.62    2:16.25  
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)     1:40.94 (35.74)     2:16.25 (35.31)
  6 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:19.13    2:16.33  
                  30.18     1:04.64 (34.46)     1:41.02 (36.38)     2:16.33 (35.31)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wood, Chance              14 Avengers-CA               NT    2:10.34  
                  28.77     1:01.12 (32.35)     1:36.05 (34.93)     2:10.34 (34.29)
  2 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:32.99    2:17.25  
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)   2:17.25 (1:12.39)                    
  3 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:24.84    2:17.69  
                  31.22     1:06.29 (35.07)     1:42.81 (36.52)     2:17.69 (34.88)
  4 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:20.34  
                  31.24     1:06.90 (35.66)     1:43.90 (37.00)     2:20.34 (36.44)
  5 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               2:26.87    2:21.78  
                  33.31     1:08.43 (35.12)     1:46.00 (37.57)     2:21.78 (35.78)
  6 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:29.01    2:26.88  
                  32.55     1:10.85 (38.30)     1:50.07 (39.22)     2:26.88 (36.81)
  7 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              2:30.68    2:32.88  
                  34.26     1:12.39 (38.13)     1:52.66 (40.27)     2:32.88 (40.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                59.51      59.09  
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)                                        
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                58.55    1:00.08  
                  30.00     1:00.08 (30.08)                                        
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:01.48    1:00.44  
                  29.68     1:00.44 (30.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              1:02.35    1:00.75  
                  29.81     1:00.75 (30.94)                                        
  5 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                57.97    1:00.81  
                  29.74     1:00.81 (31.07)                                        
  6 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:01.06    1:01.69  
                  30.05     1:01.69 (31.64)                                        
  7 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:04.10    1:02.47  
                  30.56     1:02.47 (31.91)                                        
  8 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:01.82    1:02.80  
                  30.93     1:02.80 (31.87)                                        
  9 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              1:02.38    1:02.82  
                  30.88     1:02.82 (31.94)                                        
 10 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:02.28    1:02.87  
                  30.81     1:02.87 (32.06)                                        
 11 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:03.84    1:03.81  
                  31.62     1:03.81 (32.19)                                        
 12 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA               1:04.81    1:04.53  
                  32.16     1:04.53 (32.37)                                        
 13 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:04.17    1:06.05  
                  31.93     1:06.05 (34.12)                                        
 14 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:10.83    1:09.90  
                  33.95     1:09.90 (35.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:12.75    1:11.35  
                  35.05     1:11.35 (36.30)                                        
  2 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:13.05    1:12.22  
                  35.76     1:12.22 (36.46)                                        
  3 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:15.43    1:14.60  
                  36.28     1:14.60 (38.32)                                        
  4 Schupp, Alex              14 BCH-CA               1:15.67    1:15.48  
                  36.68     1:15.48 (38.80)                                        
  5 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:17.02    1:19.32  
                  37.94     1:19.32 (41.38)                                        
  6 DeJesus, Joseph R         13 SAND-CA              1:17.47    1:21.30  
                  39.08     1:21.30 (42.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:06.40  
                  31.38     1:06.40 (35.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              1:08.18    1:06.63  
                  31.61     1:06.63 (35.02)                                        
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               1:09.61    1:07.88  
                  32.68     1:07.88 (35.20)                                        
  4 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:13.57    1:09.21  
                  33.09     1:09.21 (36.12)                                        
  5 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:09.27    1:09.93  
                  33.44     1:09.93 (36.49)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:05.48    1:10.08  
                  32.80     1:10.08 (37.28)                                        
  7 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:12.00    1:11.26  
                  33.94     1:11.26 (37.32)                                        
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              1:14.61    1:12.26  
                  33.82     1:12.26 (38.44)                                        
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:12.24    1:12.70  
                  34.76     1:12.70 (37.94)                                        
 10 Schupp, Alex              14 BCH-CA               1:16.44    1:14.45  
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)                                        
 11 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:13.29    1:14.62  
                  35.26     1:14.62 (39.36)                                        
 12 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              1:14.91    1:16.04  
                  35.79     1:16.04 (40.25)                                        
 13 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:16.66  
                  36.01     1:16.66 (40.65)                                        
 14 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.50    1:16.83  
                  36.80     1:16.83 (40.03)                                        
 15 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:16.71    1:18.38  
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
 16 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.74    1:18.97  
                  37.84     1:18.97 (41.13)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Anthony K     14 LVSC-CA              1:18.72    1:20.53  
                  35.52     1:20.53 (45.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:20.99    1:18.07  
                  36.92     1:18.07 (41.15)                                        
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:26.15    1:20.68  
                  38.04     1:20.68 (42.64)                                        
  3 DeJesus, Joseph R         13 SAND-CA              1:22.24    1:22.63  
                  38.84     1:22.63 (43.79)                                        
  4 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:23.36    1:22.87  
                  40.38     1:22.87 (42.49)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.24    1:24.50  
                  39.58     1:24.50 (44.92)                                        
  6 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:24.85  
                  40.14     1:24.85 (44.71)                                        
  7 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              1:25.84    1:25.65  
                  41.34     1:25.65 (44.31)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wood, Chance              14 Avengers-CA               NT    1:17.80  
                  35.86     1:17.80 (41.94)                                        
  2 Toth, Daniel K            13 Blue-CA              1:32.36    1:20.50  
                  37.54     1:20.50 (42.96)                                        
  3 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:29.92    1:24.55  
                  40.19     1:24.55 (44.36)                                        
  4 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:28.87    1:25.25  
                  40.45     1:25.25 (44.80)                                        
  5 Mejia, Andrew S           13 Storm-CA             1:30.02    1:25.65  
                  38.66     1:25.65 (46.99)                                        
  6 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:27.98    1:28.45  
                  41.73     1:28.45 (46.72)                                        
  7 Misko, Julian M           13 SAND-CA              1:29.79    1:29.79  
                  41.93     1:29.79 (47.86)                                        
  8 Whitefoot, Spencer D      14 BCH-CA               1:30.25    1:35.82  
                  46.01     1:35.82 (49.81)                                        
  9 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:35.25    1:36.73  
                  47.17     1:36.73 (49.56)                                        
 10 Edwards, Hank W           13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.13  
                  52.24     1:49.13 (56.89)                                        
 11 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:53.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                57.30      57.39  
                  26.64       57.39 (30.75)                                        
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:01.88      57.44  
                  27.09       57.44 (30.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                59.16      58.33  
                  27.28       58.33 (31.05)                                        
  4 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               1:00.51      58.49  
                  27.49       58.49 (31.00)                                        
  5 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:00.61      58.89  
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)                                        
  6 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:03.98    1:00.52  
                  29.31     1:00.52 (31.21)                                        
  7 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:00.19    1:00.57  
                  28.61     1:00.57 (31.96)                                        
  8 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               1:00.93    1:00.81  
                  28.38     1:00.81 (32.43)                                        
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               1:03.62    1:01.27  
                  29.34     1:01.27 (31.93)                                        
 10 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:01.61    1:01.62  
                  28.26     1:01.62 (33.36)                                        
 10 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:02.01    1:01.62  
                  29.55     1:01.62 (32.07)                                        
 12 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA               1:03.77    1:02.85  
                  29.87     1:02.85 (32.98)                                        
 13 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:03.00    1:03.47  
                  29.51     1:03.47 (33.96)                                        
 14 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA                58.84    1:03.69  
                  29.56     1:03.69 (34.13)                                        
 15 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:02.40    1:04.09  
                  30.23     1:04.09 (33.86)                                        
 16 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:06.48    1:05.72  
                  30.63     1:05.72 (35.09)                                        
 17 Neilson, Cade A           14 BCH-CA               1:06.38    1:08.12  
                  32.51     1:08.12 (35.61)                                        
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            14 LVSC-CA              1:07.56    1:10.15  
                  32.56     1:10.15 (37.59)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:09.50    1:01.73  
                  28.60     1:01.73 (33.13)                                        
  2 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:11.46    1:07.53  
                  32.70     1:07.53 (34.83)                                        
  3 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:11.31    1:08.08  
                  31.34     1:08.08 (36.74)                                        
  4 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:13.41    1:08.39  
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:11.59    1:12.00  
                  33.88     1:12.00 (38.12)                                        
  6 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:12.05    1:13.67  
                  35.85     1:13.67 (37.82)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              1:15.23    1:17.81  
                  35.38     1:17.81 (42.43)                                        
  2 Edwards, Hank W           13 BCH-CA               1:38.16    1:22.89  
                  38.89     1:22.89 (44.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              2:05.26    2:04.11  
                  26.68       59.72 (33.04)     1:37.13 (37.41)     2:04.11 (26.98)
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:05.25    2:07.12  
                  26.85       59.27 (32.42)     1:37.78 (38.51)     2:07.12 (29.34)
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:10.39    2:08.37  
                  27.73     1:00.69 (32.96)     1:39.02 (38.33)     2:08.37 (29.35)
  4 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               2:10.30    2:08.57  
                  28.52     1:04.16 (35.64)     1:39.86 (35.70)     2:08.57 (28.71)
  5 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:10.80    2:09.05  
                  28.27     1:01.16 (32.89)     1:39.70 (38.54)     2:09.05 (29.35)
  6 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:12.37    2:11.31  
                  27.58     1:01.10 (33.52)     1:40.56 (39.46)     2:11.31 (30.75)
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               2:12.82    2:11.84  
                  29.95     1:05.30 (35.35)     1:42.33 (37.03)     2:11.84 (29.51)
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              2:05.96    2:12.49  
                  28.71     1:00.82 (32.11)     1:42.34 (41.52)     2:12.49 (30.15)
  9 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:10.83    2:14.11  
                  28.06     1:01.93 (33.87)     1:44.24 (42.31)     2:14.11 (29.87)
 10 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:16.57    2:14.26  
                  28.83     1:03.95 (35.12)     1:42.57 (38.62)     2:14.26 (31.69)
 11 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:12.90    2:14.65  
                  30.04     1:05.06 (35.02)     1:45.33 (40.27)     2:14.65 (29.32)
 12 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:14.85    2:16.27  
                  28.54     1:03.21 (34.67)     1:44.40 (41.19)     2:16.27 (31.87)
 13 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA               2:19.20    2:19.10  
                  31.10     1:06.92 (35.82)     1:48.19 (41.27)     2:19.10 (30.91)
 14 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:19.07    2:19.58  
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)     1:47.59 (41.24)     2:19.58 (31.99)
 15 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:28.16    2:23.15  
                  31.58     1:07.81 (36.23)     1:53.16 (45.35)     2:23.15 (29.99)
 16 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               2:24.78    2:24.70  
                  31.69     1:09.02 (37.33)     1:52.98 (43.96)     2:24.70 (31.72)
.RED - Division  
  1 Schupp, Alex              14 BCH-CA               2:31.99    2:30.05  
                  35.28     1:14.12 (38.84)     1:57.06 (42.94)     2:30.05 (32.99)
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:32.22    2:30.14  
                  32.76     1:13.36 (40.60)     1:56.11 (42.75)     2:30.14 (34.03)
  3 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:31.29    2:30.71  
                  31.51     1:13.88 (42.37)     1:56.72 (42.84)     2:30.71 (33.99)
  4 Neilson, Cade A           14 BCH-CA               2:39.09    2:31.58  
                  30.09     1:09.06 (38.97)     1:55.75 (46.69)     2:31.58 (35.83)
  5 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:33.58    2:34.49  
                  33.75     1:10.41 (36.66)     1:59.47 (49.06)     2:34.49 (35.02)
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:33.74    2:36.42  
                  34.77     1:14.06 (39.29)     2:02.69 (48.63)     2:36.42 (33.73)
  7 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              2:41.64    2:44.05  
                  35.18     1:19.64 (44.46)     2:06.91 (47.27)     2:44.05 (37.14)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wood, Chance              14 Avengers-CA               NT    2:26.68  
                  31.08     1:07.93 (36.85)     1:51.09 (43.16)     2:26.68 (35.59)
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:37.72  
                  33.88     1:14.32 (40.44)     2:01.51 (47.19)     2:37.72 (36.21)
  3 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:46.70    2:48.49  
                  37.09     1:19.90 (42.81)     2:10.44 (50.54)     2:48.49 (38.05)
  4 DeJesus, Joseph R         13 SAND-CA              2:47.01    2:49.26  
                  38.37     1:22.60 (44.23)     2:09.33 (46.73)     2:49.26 (39.93)
  5 Misko, Julian M           13 SAND-CA              2:49.25    2:51.50  
                  37.24     1:24.63 (47.39)     2:13.85 (49.22)     2:51.50 (37.65)
  6 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:53.98  
                  39.65     1:28.06 (48.41)     2:14.76 (46.70)     2:53.98 (39.22)
  7 Valenzuela, Anthony K     14 LVSC-CA              2:57.69    2:56.93  
                  37.57     1:22.47 (44.90)     2:13.67 (51.20)     2:56.93 (43.26)
  8 Edwards, Hank W           13 BCH-CA               3:22.22    3:14.20  
                  42.61     1:32.38 (49.77)     2:31.10 (58.72)     3:14.20 (43.10)
  9 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:18.59  
                  44.67     1:35.78 (51.11)   3:18.59 (1:42.81)                    
 -- Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               2:50.24         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 22.36      22.59  
  2 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 22.05      22.98  
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                22.62      23.01  
  4 Acheson, Sam A            16 JSC-AZ                 21.94      23.11  
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                22.99      23.31  
  6 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA               22.82      23.35  
  7 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA                 23.24      23.55  
  8 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                23.40      23.60  
  9 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                23.69      23.87  
 10 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                24.52      24.16  
 11 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA                23.76      24.17  
 12 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                24.18      24.20  
 13 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA                 23.51      24.21  
 14 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA                 24.30      24.23  
 15 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 23.71      24.26  
 16 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ                 24.29      24.44  
 17 Selznick, Richie S        18 SAND-CA                24.39      24.54  
 18 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA                23.48      24.64  
 19 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA                24.10      24.72  
 20 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                24.59      24.77  
 20 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 24.40      24.77  
 22 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA               24.37      25.21  
 22 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                24.31      25.21  
 24 Hendrex, Taven C          15 LVSC-CA                25.54      25.30  
 25 Schroeder, Jake T         15 BLUE-CA                25.48      25.38  
 25 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA                24.71      25.38  
 27 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA                25.53      25.49  
 27 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA                24.81      25.49  
 29 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 25.58      25.55  
 30 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA                24.15      25.64  
 31 Letkiewicz, Noah B        16 Storm-CA               25.63      25.81  
 32 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                25.12      25.96  
 33 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA                25.58      26.15  
 34 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA               26.28      26.32  
 35 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA                25.16      26.41  
 36 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA                 26.46      26.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA                 27.02      26.03  
  2 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA                 27.46      26.43  
  3 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA                 27.57      26.44  
  4 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 26.59      26.59  
  5 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                26.79      27.17  
  6 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                27.52      27.58  
  7 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA                27.21      27.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Scott, Morgen L           17 Blue-CA                   NT      25.43  
  2 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                    NT      25.70  
  3 Teeter, Logan             17 Avengers-CA               NT      26.17  
  4 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ                 30.57      28.95  
  5 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA                29.99      29.20  
  6 Simoneau, Drew T          17 BCH-CA                    NT      39.11  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 BCH-CA                 47.72      49.41  
                  23.72       49.41 (25.69)                                        
  2 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 48.36      49.78  
                  23.80       49.78 (25.98)                                        
  3 Acheson, Sam A            16 JSC-AZ                 49.12      49.99  
                  24.14       49.99 (25.85)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                49.69      50.18  
                  23.94       50.18 (26.24)                                        
  5 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 49.10      50.23  
                  24.16       50.23 (26.07)                                        
  6 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA                 49.57      50.25  
                  24.18       50.25 (26.07)                                        
  7 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 50.52      51.34  
                  24.27       51.34 (27.07)                                        
  8 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA                 51.37      51.52  
                  25.29       51.52 (26.23)                                        
  9 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                48.87      51.61  
                  24.75       51.61 (26.86)                                        
 10 Selznick, Richie S        18 SAND-CA                50.26      51.82  
                  24.83       51.82 (26.99)                                        
 11 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA                 50.39      52.09  
                  25.18       52.09 (26.91)                                        
 12 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA                50.89      52.11  
                  25.02       52.11 (27.09)                                        
 13 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                51.85      52.16  
                  25.48       52.16 (26.68)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 53.15      52.44  
                  25.44       52.44 (27.00)                                        
 15 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               51.87      52.59  
                  25.68       52.59 (26.91)                                        
 16 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA                 53.02      53.27  
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)                                        
 17 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA                51.95      53.31  
                  25.78       53.31 (27.53)                                        
 18 Mecham, Hunter            15 BCH-CA                 52.40      53.68  
                  26.46       53.68 (27.22)                                        
 19 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ                 52.23      53.82  
                  26.44       53.82 (27.38)                                        
 20 Hendrex, Taven C          15 LVSC-CA                54.82      54.20  
                  26.20       54.20 (28.00)                                        
 21 Letkiewicz, Noah B        16 Storm-CA               52.94      54.27  
                  26.57       54.27 (27.70)                                        
 22 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 55.05      54.53  
                  26.68       54.53 (27.85)                                        
 23 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                54.25      55.28  
                  26.64       55.28 (28.64)                                        
 24 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA               54.87      55.83  
                  26.34       55.83 (29.49)                                        
 25 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA                51.92      56.05  
                  26.79       56.05 (29.26)                                        
 26 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA                55.89      56.96  
                  26.95       56.96 (30.01)                                        
 27 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 56.78      57.73  
                  28.06       57.73 (29.67)                                        
 28 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA                56.74      58.44  
                  28.19       58.44 (30.25)                                        
 29 Williams, Trevor W        17 BCH-CA                 56.40      59.39  
                  28.59       59.39 (30.80)                                        
 30 Fisk, Michael J           18 LVSC-CA                55.42      59.51  
                  28.62       59.51 (30.89)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA               57.46      57.36  
                  28.18       57.36 (29.18)                                        
  2 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA               1:00.61      57.74  
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA               59.21      58.30  
                  28.11       58.30 (30.19)                                        
  4 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:00.43    1:00.01  
                  29.34     1:00.01 (30.67)                                        
  5 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:01.15    1:00.87  
  6 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:02.19    1:01.69  
                  30.28     1:01.69 (31.41)                                        
  7 Cannon, Carson            15 Avengers-CA          1:02.44    1:01.75  
                  29.63     1:01.75 (32.12)                                        
  8 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:01.71    1:03.70  
                  30.21     1:03.70 (33.49)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                    NT      58.36  
                  28.51       58.36 (29.85)                                        
  2 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                    NT      59.00  
                  28.85       59.00 (30.15)                                        
  3 Teeter, Logan             17 Avengers-CA               NT      59.29  
                  27.36       59.29 (31.93)                                        
  4 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ               1:10.00    1:06.52  
                  32.29     1:06.52 (34.23)                                        
  5 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:08.85    1:10.51  
                  34.82     1:10.51 (35.69)                                        
  6 Veglio, Randel L          15 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:16.80  
                  35.79     1:16.80 (41.01)                                        
  7 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.46  
                  36.19     1:19.46 (43.27)                                        
  8 Simoneau, Drew T          17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               1:46.82    1:48.91  
                  26.60       53.66 (27.06)     1:21.60 (27.94)     1:48.91 (27.31)
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              1:50.54    1:50.40  
                  25.71       53.82 (28.11)     1:22.55 (28.73)     1:50.40 (27.85)
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:47.73    1:50.51  
                  27.05       54.79 (27.74)     1:23.73 (28.94)     1:50.51 (26.78)
  4 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:52.04    1:51.30  
                  26.07       54.21 (28.14)     1:22.98 (28.77)     1:51.30 (28.32)
  5 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:49.08    1:52.00  
                  27.10       55.93 (28.83)     1:24.54 (28.61)     1:52.00 (27.46)
  6 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:50.30    1:52.40  
                  27.97       56.56 (28.59)     1:24.62 (28.06)     1:52.40 (27.78)
  7 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:47.14    1:53.29  
                  26.68       54.85 (28.17)     1:24.01 (29.16)     1:53.29 (29.28)
  8 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:58.19    1:54.46  
                  27.13       56.23 (29.10)     1:25.85 (29.62)     1:54.46 (28.61)
  9 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA               1:47.27    1:56.86  
                  26.23       53.90 (27.67)     1:24.12 (30.22)     1:56.86 (32.74)
 10 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA               1:51.19    1:57.47  
                  27.24       57.40 (30.16)     1:27.87 (30.47)     1:57.47 (29.60)
 11 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:53.53    1:57.59  
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.59 (30.30)
 12 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              1:53.55    1:57.76  
                  26.41       56.10 (29.69)     1:27.71 (31.61)     1:57.76 (30.05)
 13 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:53.00    1:57.99  
                  26.94       57.06 (30.12)     1:27.96 (30.90)     1:57.99 (30.03)
 14 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA              1:58.42    1:58.87  
                  27.72       58.27 (30.55)     1:28.99 (30.72)     1:58.87 (29.88)
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:57.52    1:59.27  
                  27.04       57.59 (30.55)     1:29.32 (31.73)     1:59.27 (29.95)
 16 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA              1:58.79    2:00.22  
                  26.99       57.47 (30.48)     1:29.28 (31.81)     2:00.22 (30.94)
 17 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:56.66    2:00.57  
                  27.68       58.11 (30.43)     1:29.58 (31.47)     2:00.57 (30.99)
 18 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             1:59.07    2:00.68  
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)     1:30.72 (31.25)     2:00.68 (29.96)
 19 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              1:58.19    2:02.63  
                  28.40       59.12 (30.72)     1:30.01 (30.89)     2:02.63 (32.62)
 20 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ               1:58.39    2:02.86  
                  27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:30.43 (32.46)     2:02.86 (32.43)
 21 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:02.81    2:03.39  
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)     1:32.11 (31.98)     2:03.39 (31.28)
 22 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:03.05    2:04.28  
                  27.93       59.99 (32.06)     1:33.18 (33.19)     2:04.28 (31.10)
 23 Scott, Morgen L           17 Blue-CA              2:06.37    2:07.27  
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)     1:34.89 (32.93)     2:07.27 (32.38)
 24 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA              2:05.76    2:07.98  
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)     1:35.70 (33.49)     2:07.98 (32.28)
 25 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              2:05.23    2:11.90  
                  29.26     1:01.95 (32.69)     1:37.21 (35.26)     2:11.90 (34.69)
 -- Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:58.65         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:06.72    2:04.01  
                  28.18       59.98 (31.80)     1:32.31 (32.33)     2:04.01 (31.70)
  2 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA              2:07.11    2:10.03  
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)     1:34.72 (34.46)     2:10.03 (35.31)
  3 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              2:10.53    2:12.15  
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:38.46 (34.30)     2:12.15 (33.69)
  4 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:18.05    2:12.99  
                  31.27     1:05.56 (34.29)     1:40.16 (34.60)     2:12.99 (32.83)
  5 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:15.08    2:14.66  
                  31.39     1:06.21 (34.82)     1:41.17 (34.96)     2:14.66 (33.49)
  6 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:17.62    2:15.64  
                  31.58     1:06.20 (34.62)     1:42.16 (35.96)     2:15.64 (33.48)
  7 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              2:08.91    2:16.89  
                  31.70     1:06.02 (34.32)     1:41.41 (35.39)     2:16.89 (35.48)
  8 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:17.31    2:20.49  
                  31.44     1:07.42 (35.98)     1:44.76 (37.34)     2:20.49 (35.73)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:08.19  
                  29.22     1:02.22 (33.00)     1:35.87 (33.65)     2:08.19 (32.32)
  2 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:11.94  
                  29.56     1:02.55 (32.99)     1:38.00 (35.45)     2:11.94 (33.94)
  3 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ                    NT    2:35.24  
                  32.17     1:09.73 (37.56)     1:52.77 (43.04)     2:35.24 (42.47)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                55.10      55.90  
                  27.47       55.90 (28.43)                                        
  2 Acheson, Sam A            16 JSC-AZ                 54.59      56.87  
                  27.90       56.87 (28.97)                                        
  3 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                55.88      57.33  
                  28.42       57.33 (28.91)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA                 58.96      58.86  
                  29.45       58.86 (29.41)                                        
  5 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 56.41      59.83  
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
  6 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             1:00.25      59.93  
                  29.34       59.93 (30.59)                                        
  7 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:00.37    1:00.43  
                  29.63     1:00.43 (30.80)                                        
  8 Selznick, Richie S        18 SAND-CA              1:03.09    1:00.81  
                  29.64     1:00.81 (31.17)                                        
  9 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA                58.49    1:00.89  
                  29.44     1:00.89 (31.45)                                        
 10 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:01.47    1:01.33  
                  30.23     1:01.33 (31.10)                                        
 11 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 58.75    1:01.64  
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)                                        
 12 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              1:00.76    1:01.68  
                  30.04     1:01.68 (31.64)                                        
 13 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:01.61    1:01.88  
                  30.85     1:01.88 (31.03)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.37    1:01.94  
                  30.90     1:01.94 (31.04)                                        
 15 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              1:01.43    1:02.14  
                  30.73     1:02.14 (31.41)                                        
 16 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             1:02.90    1:03.72  
                  31.17     1:03.72 (32.55)                                        
 17 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              1:04.06    1:04.46  
                  31.52     1:04.46 (32.94)                                        
 18 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA             1:02.85    1:04.89  
                  31.40     1:04.89 (33.49)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Jake T         15 BLUE-CA              1:03.49    1:04.90  
                  31.88     1:04.90 (33.02)                                        
 20 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:04.89    1:05.34  
                  32.19     1:05.34 (33.15)                                        
 21 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:04.92    1:05.57  
                  32.57     1:05.57 (33.00)                                        
 22 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              1:05.32    1:06.09  
                  32.36     1:06.09 (33.73)                                        
 23 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:05.81    1:07.01  
                  32.46     1:07.01 (34.55)                                        
 24 Hendrex, Taven C          15 LVSC-CA              1:06.80    1:07.08  
                  33.60     1:07.08 (33.48)                                        
 25 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:03.62    1:07.33  
                  33.18     1:07.33 (34.15)                                        
 26 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:08.89    1:10.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               1:09.68    1:07.42  
                  33.20     1:07.42 (34.22)                                        
  2 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA              1:09.53    1:07.63  
                  33.02     1:07.63 (34.61)                                        
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:09.87    1:08.94  
                  34.12     1:08.94 (34.82)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:14.90    1:09.08  
                  34.09     1:09.08 (34.99)                                        
  5 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:11.65    1:11.62  
                  34.51     1:11.62 (37.11)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:23.20    1:16.04  
                  37.92     1:16.04 (38.12)                                        
  2 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ                    NT    1:19.27  
                  37.82     1:19.27 (41.45)                                        
  3 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.36  
                  38.55     1:19.36 (40.81)                                        
  4 Simoneau, Drew T          17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:59.64  
                  58.22   1:59.64 (1:01.42)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             1:03.45    1:03.21  
                  30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)                                        
  2 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               1:02.51    1:03.34  
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)                                        
  3 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:04.19    1:05.26  
                  30.50     1:05.26 (34.76)                                        
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:09.89    1:05.72  
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)                                        
  5 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               1:05.25    1:06.09  
                  30.83     1:06.09 (35.26)                                        
  6 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:05.33    1:07.67  
                  32.49     1:07.67 (35.18)                                        
  7 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               1:09.34    1:08.45  
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)                                        
  8 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA              1:06.34    1:08.56  
                  32.19     1:08.56 (36.37)                                        
  9 Fisk, Michael J           18 LVSC-CA              1:04.87    1:08.85  
                  32.59     1:08.85 (36.26)                                        
 10 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               1:09.11    1:09.01  
                  32.26     1:09.01 (36.75)                                        
 11 Selznick, Richie S        18 SAND-CA              1:12.24    1:09.07  
                  33.36     1:09.07 (35.71)                                        
 12 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              1:08.32    1:09.45  
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)                                        
 13 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:10.91    1:09.69  
                  33.07     1:09.69 (36.62)                                        
 14 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              1:13.58    1:09.70  
                  33.09     1:09.70 (36.61)                                        
 15 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:08.31    1:09.76  
                  33.12     1:09.76 (36.64)                                        
 16 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ               1:10.55    1:09.80  
                  32.73     1:09.80 (37.07)                                        
 17 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              1:05.21    1:10.99  
                  33.47     1:10.99 (37.52)                                        
 18 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:11.09  
                  33.85     1:11.09 (37.24)                                        
 19 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:10.96    1:11.23  
                  33.93     1:11.23 (37.30)                                        
 20 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              1:11.53    1:11.55  
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)                                        
 21 Scott, Morgen L           17 Blue-CA              1:09.67    1:11.66  
                  33.40     1:11.66 (38.26)                                        
 22 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:13.50    1:12.49  
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             1:13.67    1:12.58  
                  34.32     1:12.58 (38.26)                                        
 24 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:12.78    1:12.90  
                  35.14     1:12.90 (37.76)                                        
 25 Mecham, Hunter            15 BCH-CA               1:15.46    1:14.78  
                  35.22     1:14.78 (39.56)                                        
 26 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA              1:11.94    1:15.50  
                  34.78     1:15.50 (40.72)                                        
 27 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              1:15.67    1:15.64  
                  35.46     1:15.64 (40.18)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:16.04    1:13.59  
                  35.53     1:13.59 (38.06)                                        
  2 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:17.74    1:13.65  
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
  3 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA              1:15.95    1:15.87  
                  36.30     1:15.87 (39.57)                                        
  3 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             1:20.00    1:15.87  
                  36.13     1:15.87 (39.74)                                        
  5 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:16.63    1:16.89  
                  36.58     1:16.89 (40.31)                                        
  6 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:18.02    1:17.74  
                  37.19     1:17.74 (40.55)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:17.99    1:18.02  
                  37.10     1:18.02 (40.92)                                        
  8 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:17.83    1:18.26  
                  36.74     1:18.26 (41.52)                                        
  9 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:19.50    1:20.19  
                  38.48     1:20.19 (41.71)                                        
 10 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:21.64    1:20.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cannon, Carson            15 Avengers-CA               NT    1:12.30  
                  33.40     1:12.30 (38.90)                                        
  2 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:16.81  
                  36.05     1:16.81 (40.76)                                        
  3 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:20.03  
                  36.79     1:20.03 (43.24)                                        
  4 Teeter, Logan             17 Avengers-CA               NT    1:20.60  
                  36.66     1:20.60 (43.94)                                        
  5 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA               1:26.28    1:22.42  
                  39.95     1:22.42 (42.47)                                        
  6 Veglio, Randel L          15 PTRT-CA              1:29.71    1:28.11  
                  41.42     1:28.11 (46.69)                                        
  7 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:31.96  
                  43.30     1:31.96 (48.66)                                        
 -- Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 53.24      55.65  
                  26.19       55.65 (29.46)                                        
  2 Acheson, Sam A            16 JSC-AZ                 52.67      55.84  
                  26.06       55.84 (29.78)                                        
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 52.91      56.21  
                  26.76       56.21 (29.45)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA                 57.40      56.58  
                  26.84       56.58 (29.74)                                        
  5 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                57.12      57.00  
                  27.00       57.00 (30.00)                                        
  6 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA                 53.67      57.03  
                  26.86       57.03 (30.17)                                        
  7 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                56.51      58.11  
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
  8 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                59.39      58.87  
                  27.40       58.87 (31.47)                                        
  9 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA                57.23      59.30  
                  28.12       59.30 (31.18)                                        
 10 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA                57.14      59.33  
                  27.85       59.33 (31.48)                                        
 11 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                56.72      59.65  
                  27.60       59.65 (32.05)                                        
 12 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 58.23      59.80  
                  28.50       59.80 (31.30)                                        
 13 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              1:00.25      59.84  
                  28.05       59.84 (31.79)                                        
 14 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA               57.29    1:00.31  
                  28.01     1:00.31 (32.30)                                        
 15 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:02.06    1:00.63  
                  29.05     1:00.63 (31.58)                                        
 16 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:01.13    1:01.15  
                  29.18     1:01.15 (31.97)                                        
 17 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:00.86    1:01.28  
                  28.60     1:01.28 (32.68)                                        
 18 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA                 58.33    1:01.29  
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)                                        
 19 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             1:01.54    1:02.00  
                  29.07     1:02.00 (32.93)                                        
 20 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              1:04.00    1:02.36  
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:03.33    1:02.45  
                  29.77     1:02.45 (32.68)                                        
 22 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:02.24    1:02.68  
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)                                        
 23 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ               1:04.78    1:03.08  
                  29.37     1:03.08 (33.71)                                        
 24 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               1:04.91    1:04.10  
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:06.74    1:04.16  
                  29.65     1:04.16 (34.51)                                        
  2 Hendrex, Taven C          15 LVSC-CA              1:05.30    1:04.18  
                  30.13     1:04.18 (34.05)                                        
  3 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA              1:07.56    1:05.58  
                  30.44     1:05.58 (35.14)                                        
  4 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:05.82    1:05.62  
                  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              1:08.21    1:07.78  
                  30.43     1:07.78 (37.35)                                        
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:05.79    1:07.93  
                  31.19     1:07.93 (36.74)                                        
  7 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              1:09.94    1:09.38  
                  32.25     1:09.38 (37.13)                                        
  8 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA              1:08.19    1:10.75  
                  32.34     1:10.75 (38.41)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:08.96  
                  29.76     1:08.96 (39.20)                                        
  2 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:11.14    1:11.53  
                  32.55     1:11.53 (38.98)                                        
  3 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:11.44    1:11.68  
                  33.01     1:11.68 (38.67)                                        
  4 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:15.54    1:15.48  
                  34.91     1:15.48 (40.57)                                        
  5 Teeter, Logan             17 Avengers-CA               NT    1:16.60  
                  33.92     1:16.60 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               1:56.45    1:59.74  
                  27.04       57.97 (30.93)     1:32.35 (34.38)     1:59.74 (27.39)
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:56.52    2:00.34  
                  26.25       58.72 (32.47)     1:33.12 (34.40)     2:00.34 (27.22)
  3 Renner, Denver D          17 BCH-CA               2:03.79    2:02.70  
                  26.68       58.51 (31.83)     1:34.74 (36.23)     2:02.70 (27.96)
  4 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:06.55    2:03.57  
                  27.01       57.57 (30.56)     1:35.96 (38.39)     2:03.57 (27.61)
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:05.18    2:03.68  
                  27.70       58.74 (31.04)     1:36.41 (37.67)     2:03.68 (27.27)
  6 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:03.25    2:04.92  
                  27.16       58.71 (31.55)     1:36.73 (38.02)     2:04.92 (28.19)
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:03.97    2:06.14  
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:36.99 (36.95)     2:06.14 (29.15)
  8 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:06.24    2:06.31  
                  27.99     1:00.23 (32.24)     1:36.37 (36.14)     2:06.31 (29.94)
  9 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:07.35    2:06.85  
                  26.40       58.30 (31.90)     1:37.96 (39.66)     2:06.85 (28.89)
 10 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:00.49    2:07.78  
                  27.09     1:01.05 (33.96)     1:38.27 (37.22)     2:07.78 (29.51)
 11 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:07.87    2:08.33  
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:39.76 (38.26)     2:08.33 (28.57)
 12 Acheson, Sam A            16 JSC-AZ               2:01.05    2:08.36  
                  26.49       59.00 (32.51)     1:38.56 (39.56)     2:08.36 (29.80)
 13 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:06.92    2:08.60  
                  26.56     1:00.17 (33.61)     1:39.81 (39.64)     2:08.60 (28.79)
 14 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               2:07.28    2:11.29  
                  26.72     1:01.88 (35.16)     1:40.26 (38.38)     2:11.29 (31.03)
 15 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:11.89    2:12.08  
                  28.91     1:02.07 (33.16)     1:42.67 (40.60)     2:12.08 (29.41)
 16 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:13.18    2:13.08  
                  30.93     1:05.02 (34.09)     1:42.89 (37.87)     2:13.08 (30.19)
 17 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA               2:11.06    2:13.12  
                  27.76     1:03.73 (35.97)     1:43.11 (39.38)     2:13.12 (30.01)
 18 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               2:15.23    2:13.27  
                  28.08     1:02.02 (33.94)     1:40.69 (38.67)     2:13.27 (32.58)
 19 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:11.45    2:13.52  
                  28.40     1:03.17 (34.77)     1:42.58 (39.41)     2:13.52 (30.94)
 20 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ               2:18.18    2:15.17  
                  28.47     1:04.89 (36.42)     1:43.32 (38.43)     2:15.17 (31.85)
 21 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              2:14.54    2:15.31  
                  29.17     1:04.98 (35.81)     1:45.73 (40.75)     2:15.31 (29.58)
 22 Fisk, Michael J           18 LVSC-CA              2:08.03    2:16.01  
                  29.04     1:05.20 (36.16)     1:44.41 (39.21)     2:16.01 (31.60)
 23 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:15.88    2:17.01  
                  28.19     1:02.91 (34.72)     1:47.33 (44.42)     2:17.01 (29.68)
 24 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             2:17.02    2:17.48  
                  29.59     1:05.41 (35.82)     1:46.44 (41.03)     2:17.48 (31.04)
 25 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:19.95    2:17.58  
                  31.17     1:06.28 (35.11)     1:45.84 (39.56)     2:17.58 (31.74)
 26 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:16.93    2:19.12  
                  30.49     1:06.71 (36.22)     1:46.99 (40.28)     2:19.12 (32.13)
 27 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              2:08.44    2:19.53  
                  29.04     1:04.32 (35.28)     1:46.66 (42.34)     2:19.53 (32.87)
 28 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:14.84    2:21.20  
                  30.76     1:05.53 (34.77)     1:50.04 (44.51)     2:21.20 (31.16)
 29 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:16.51    2:22.15  
                  31.28     1:07.10 (35.82)     1:50.31 (43.21)     2:22.15 (31.84)
 30 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA              2:19.77    2:23.80  
                  31.34     1:07.23 (35.89)     1:52.57 (45.34)     2:23.80 (31.23)
 31 Jewell, Chet L            16 SAND-CA              2:21.66    2:23.89  
                  33.30     1:10.18 (36.88)     1:51.98 (41.80)     2:23.89 (31.91)
 -- Mecham, Hunter            15 BCH-CA               2:21.60         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:22.76    2:21.95  
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)     1:49.29 (44.39)     2:21.95 (32.66)
  2 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:26.37    2:22.90  
                  30.44     1:04.62 (34.18)     1:50.97 (46.35)     2:22.90 (31.93)
  3 Williams, Trevor W        17 BCH-CA               2:33.34    2:23.21  
                  28.61     1:05.12 (36.51)     1:48.42 (43.30)     2:23.21 (34.79)
  4 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:25.26    2:23.36  
                  30.11     1:09.28 (39.17)     1:49.78 (40.50)     2:23.36 (33.58)
  5 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              2:23.25    2:23.72  
                  31.17     1:09.63 (38.46)     1:51.02 (41.39)     2:23.72 (32.70)
  6 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:25.57    2:24.12  
                  30.43     1:09.62 (39.19)     1:52.86 (43.24)     2:24.12 (31.26)
  7 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:24.62    2:24.79  
                  30.47     1:08.69 (38.22)     1:52.55 (43.86)     2:24.79 (32.24)
  8 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:26.80    2:25.66  
                  31.10     1:08.77 (37.67)     1:52.72 (43.95)     2:25.66 (32.94)
  9 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              2:27.23    2:28.93  
                  30.08     1:05.33 (35.25)     1:57.59 (52.26)     2:28.93 (31.34)
 10 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:34.03    2:29.58  
                  34.59     1:11.16 (36.57)     1:56.19 (45.03)     2:29.58 (33.39)
 11 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:34.37    2:32.88  
                  32.66     1:14.08 (41.42)     2:00.15 (46.07)     2:32.88 (32.73)
 12 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               2:32.89    2:35.06  
                  32.64     1:11.34 (38.70)     1:59.14 (47.80)     2:35.06 (35.92)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              2:35.48    2:35.00  
                  33.48     1:14.91 (41.43)     1:59.06 (44.15)     2:35.00 (35.94)
  2 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:44.41    2:38.78  
                  35.60     1:20.30 (44.70)     2:04.57 (44.27)     2:38.78 (34.21)
  3 Veglio, Randel L          15 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:06.22  
                  37.19     1:27.23 (50.04)     2:19.86 (52.63)     3:06.22 (46.36)
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cannon, Carson            15 Avengers-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               4:53.02    4:54.54  
                  27.35       56.89 (29.54)     1:26.30 (29.41)     1:55.41 (29.11)
        2:24.72 (29.31)     2:54.41 (29.69)     3:24.63 (30.22)     3:54.82 (30.19)
        4:24.92 (30.10)     4:54.54 (29.62)                                        
  2 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               4:55.76    4:57.96  
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)     1:26.45 (29.67)     1:55.76 (29.31)
        2:25.45 (29.69)     2:55.73 (30.28)     3:26.35 (30.62)     3:57.29 (30.94)
        4:27.98 (30.69)     4:57.96 (29.98)                                        
  3 Letkiewicz, Noah B        16 Storm-CA             5:00.68    4:58.86  
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)     1:27.10 (30.00)     1:57.31 (30.21)
        2:27.63 (30.32)     2:57.73 (30.10)     3:27.92 (30.19)     3:58.34 (30.42)
        4:28.84 (30.50)     4:58.86 (30.02)                                        
  4 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              5:08.09    4:59.48  
                  27.38       57.87 (30.49)     1:27.64 (29.77)     1:58.69 (31.05)
        2:29.24 (30.55)     2:59.60 (30.36)     3:29.79 (30.19)     4:00.20 (30.41)
        4:30.51 (30.31)     4:59.48 (28.97)                                        
  5 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               5:08.17    5:01.05  
                  26.81       55.95 (29.14)     1:25.16 (29.21)     1:55.37 (30.21)
        2:26.12 (30.75)     2:56.80 (30.68)     3:28.15 (31.35)     3:59.76 (31.61)
        4:31.16 (31.40)     5:01.05 (29.89)                                        
  6 Renner, Denver D          17 BCH-CA               4:47.86    5:02.77  
                  27.19       56.88 (29.69)     1:26.93 (30.05)     1:57.23 (30.30)
        2:27.71 (30.48)     2:58.55 (30.84)     3:29.60 (31.05)     4:00.79 (31.19)
        4:32.04 (31.25)     5:02.77 (30.73)                                        
  7 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              5:13.24    5:06.14  
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)     1:28.97 (30.85)     1:59.79 (30.82)
        2:30.71 (30.92)     3:01.43 (30.72)     3:32.35 (30.92)     4:04.02 (31.67)
        4:35.95 (31.93)     5:06.14 (30.19)                                        
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               5:12.84    5:06.35  
                  28.65       59.12 (30.47)     1:29.07 (29.95)     1:59.56 (30.49)
        2:30.60 (31.04)     3:01.27 (30.67)     3:32.51 (31.24)     4:03.85 (31.34)
        4:35.79 (31.94)     5:06.35 (30.56)                                        
  9 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              5:10.89    5:08.27  
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)     1:27.83 (30.56)     1:58.96 (31.13)
        2:30.21 (31.25)     3:01.80 (31.59)     3:33.57 (31.77)     4:05.40 (31.83)
        4:37.13 (31.73)     5:08.27 (31.14)                                        
 10 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              5:13.31    5:13.46  
                  27.89       58.54 (30.65)     1:30.06 (31.52)     2:01.65 (31.59)
        2:33.59 (31.94)     3:05.33 (31.74)     3:37.63 (32.30)     4:09.76 (32.13)
        4:41.79 (32.03)     5:13.46 (31.67)                                        
 11 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               5:01.47    5:15.32  
                  26.85       57.31 (30.46)     1:28.37 (31.06)     2:00.12 (31.75)
        2:32.40 (32.28)     3:05.15 (32.75)     3:38.35 (33.20)     4:11.59 (33.24)
        4:43.13 (31.54)     5:15.32 (32.19)                                        
 12 Hendrex, Taven C          15 LVSC-CA              5:17.36    5:15.75  
                  27.94       58.61 (30.67)     1:30.31 (31.70)     2:02.28 (31.97)
        2:34.18 (31.90)     3:06.57 (32.39)     3:38.94 (32.37)     4:11.53 (32.59)
        4:43.91 (32.38)     5:15.75 (31.84)                                        
 13 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              5:18.02    5:16.23  
                  28.14       59.08 (30.94)     1:31.11 (32.03)     2:03.12 (32.01)
        2:35.21 (32.09)     3:07.55 (32.34)     3:40.00 (32.45)     4:12.70 (32.70)
        4:45.06 (32.36)     5:16.23 (31.17)                                        
 14 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              5:28.64    5:16.57  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:31.64 (31.70)     2:03.52 (31.88)
        2:35.78 (32.26)     3:08.26 (32.48)     3:41.67 (33.41)     4:14.61 (32.94)
        4:46.21 (31.60)     5:16.57 (30.36)                                        
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              5:06.22    5:19.86  
                  27.95       58.71 (30.76)     1:30.54 (31.83)     2:02.76 (32.22)
        2:35.72 (32.96)     3:08.93 (33.21)     3:41.75 (32.82)     4:14.58 (32.83)
        4:47.53 (32.95)     5:19.86 (32.33)                                        
 16 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              5:14.74    5:20.53  
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)     1:31.46 (32.14)     2:04.39 (32.93)
        2:37.13 (32.74)     3:09.69 (32.56)     3:42.56 (32.87)     4:15.96 (33.40)
        4:48.56 (32.60)     5:20.53 (31.97)                                        
 17 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA               5:24.38    5:20.94  
                  29.58     1:01.90 (32.32)     1:34.81 (32.91)     2:07.88 (33.07)
        2:40.44 (32.56)     3:13.00 (32.56)     3:45.83 (32.83)     4:18.15 (32.32)
        4:50.29 (32.14)     5:20.94 (30.65)                                        
 18 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              5:25.24    5:22.45  
                  30.14     1:02.04 (31.90)     1:34.92 (32.88)     2:07.69 (32.77)
        2:40.36 (32.67)     3:13.10 (32.74)     3:46.15 (33.05)     4:19.15 (33.00)
        4:51.47 (32.32)     5:22.45 (30.98)                                        
 19 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               5:31.24    5:25.06  
                  28.89     1:00.92 (32.03)     1:33.47 (32.55)     2:06.24 (32.77)
        2:39.20 (32.96)     3:12.09 (32.89)     3:45.47 (33.38)     4:19.27 (33.80)
        4:52.93 (33.66)     5:25.06 (32.13)                                        
 20 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA               5:06.34    5:25.27  
                  28.05       59.40 (31.35)     1:31.70 (32.30)     2:04.46 (32.76)
        2:37.63 (33.17)     3:10.67 (33.04)     3:44.30 (33.63)     4:18.43 (34.13)
        4:52.07 (33.64)     5:25.27 (33.20)                                        
 21 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              5:31.97    5:29.60  
                  27.99       59.91 (31.92)     1:33.10 (33.19)     2:06.50 (33.40)
        2:39.90 (33.40)     3:13.87 (33.97)     3:48.03 (34.16)     4:22.59 (34.56)
        4:56.68 (34.09)     5:29.60 (32.92)                                        
 22 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA               5:33.14    5:34.00  
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)     1:36.60 (33.99)     2:10.74 (34.14)
        2:45.02 (34.28)     3:19.22 (34.20)     3:53.32 (34.10)     4:27.34 (34.02)
        5:01.65 (34.31)     5:34.00 (32.35)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             5:32.81    5:34.61  
                  29.85     1:02.25 (32.40)     1:35.49 (33.24)     2:08.68 (33.19)
        2:42.31 (33.63)     3:16.51 (34.20)     3:51.39 (34.88)     4:26.37 (34.98)
        5:01.28 (34.91)     5:34.61 (33.33)                                        
 24 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              5:33.47    5:38.31  
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)     1:35.81 (33.59)     2:10.42 (34.61)
        2:45.29 (34.87)     3:20.44 (35.15)     3:55.25 (34.81)     4:30.52 (35.27)
        5:05.69 (35.17)     5:38.31 (32.62)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             5:52.00    5:23.79  
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.53 (32.23)     2:06.04 (32.51)
        2:38.80 (32.76)     3:11.84 (33.04)     3:44.87 (33.03)     4:18.09 (33.22)
        4:51.43 (33.34)     5:23.79 (32.36)                                        
  2 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              5:39.49    5:26.12  
                  27.48       57.75 (30.27)     1:30.21 (32.46)     2:03.67 (33.46)
        2:37.64 (33.97)     3:11.84 (34.20)     3:45.99 (34.15)     4:20.07 (34.08)
        4:53.85 (33.78)     5:26.12 (32.27)                                        
  3 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              5:36.79    5:29.75  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)     1:36.59 (33.77)     2:09.29 (32.70)
        2:43.94 (34.65)     3:17.75 (33.81)     3:50.93 (33.18)     4:23.52 (32.59)
        4:56.91 (33.39)     5:29.75 (32.84)                                        
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               5:37.02    5:32.26  
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)     1:36.53 (33.87)     2:09.58 (33.05)
        2:43.80 (34.22)     3:18.05 (34.25)     3:52.80 (34.75)     4:26.20 (33.40)
        4:59.55 (33.35)     5:32.26 (32.71)                                        
  5 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              5:38.30    5:33.31  
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:36.67 (33.81)     2:10.05 (33.38)
        2:44.19 (34.14)     3:18.86 (34.67)     3:53.74 (34.88)     4:28.26 (34.52)
        5:01.57 (33.31)     5:33.31 (31.74)                                        
  6 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              5:43.14    5:38.28  
                  28.80     1:01.32 (32.52)     1:35.50 (34.18)     2:10.08 (34.58)
        2:44.08 (34.00)     3:18.28 (34.20)     3:53.39 (35.11)     4:28.56 (35.17)
        5:03.82 (35.26)     5:38.28 (34.46)                                        
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               5:55.96    5:38.98  
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)     1:37.28 (33.81)     2:11.96 (34.68)
        2:46.50 (34.54)     3:20.99 (34.49)     3:55.81 (34.82)     4:30.64 (34.83)
        5:05.14 (34.50)     5:38.98 (33.84)                                        
  8 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA             5:43.72    5:44.17  
                  29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)     1:35.43 (33.77)     2:09.77 (34.34)
        2:44.86 (35.09)     3:20.77 (35.91)     3:57.54 (36.77)     4:34.13 (36.59)
        5:09.92 (35.79)     5:44.17 (34.25)                                        
  9 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              5:46.95    5:46.31  
                  29.05     1:03.56 (34.51)     1:38.64 (35.08)     2:13.69 (35.05)
        2:49.44 (35.75)     3:25.15 (35.71)     4:01.37 (36.22)     4:36.30 (34.93)
        5:12.83 (36.53)     5:46.31 (33.48)                                        
 10 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              5:43.97    5:47.89  
                  30.32     1:03.20 (32.88)     1:37.22 (34.02)     2:12.47 (35.25)
        2:48.23 (35.76)     3:24.27 (36.04)     4:00.62 (36.35)     4:37.12 (36.50)
        5:13.92 (36.80)     5:47.89 (33.97)                                        
 11 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              5:58.44    5:49.17  
                  31.19     1:05.87 (34.68)     1:41.34 (35.47)     2:17.01 (35.67)
        2:52.77 (35.76)     3:28.98 (36.21)     4:05.01 (36.03)     4:40.40 (35.39)
        5:15.78 (35.38)     5:49.17 (33.39)                                        
 12 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              5:39.52    5:52.07  
                  30.93     1:05.39 (34.46)     1:41.07 (35.68)     2:16.89 (35.82)
        2:53.31 (36.42)     3:29.22 (35.91)     4:06.16 (36.94)     4:41.92 (35.76)
        5:17.29 (35.37)     5:52.07 (34.78)                                        
 13 Maskalenka, Maksim        13 SAND-CA              5:49.46    5:53.12  
                  30.62     1:04.57 (33.95)     1:39.68 (35.11)     2:15.29 (35.61)
        2:50.87 (35.58)     3:27.21 (36.34)     4:03.74 (36.53)     4:40.54 (36.80)
        5:17.08 (36.54)     5:53.12 (36.04)                                        
 14 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              6:00.73    6:00.91  
                  31.00     1:06.09 (35.09)     1:42.48 (36.39)     2:19.21 (36.73)
        2:56.06 (36.85)     3:34.03 (37.97)     4:11.29 (37.26)     4:48.85 (37.56)
        5:25.99 (37.14)     6:00.91 (34.92)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              6:05.35    5:33.39  
                  28.96     1:02.41 (33.45)     1:36.18 (33.77)     2:09.57 (33.39)
        2:43.56 (33.99)     3:18.69 (35.13)     3:53.92 (35.23)     4:28.74 (34.82)
        5:02.91 (34.17)     5:33.39 (30.48)                                        
  2 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               6:29.16    5:49.53  
                  30.02     1:04.09 (34.07)     1:39.24 (35.15)     2:15.58 (36.34)
        2:51.81 (36.23)     3:27.82 (36.01)     4:03.97 (36.15)     4:40.36 (36.39)
        5:16.79 (36.43)     5:49.53 (32.74)                                        
  3 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               6:29.80    5:56.00  
                  31.41     1:06.52 (35.11)     1:42.90 (36.38)     2:20.01 (37.11)
        2:57.10 (37.09)     3:33.69 (36.59)     4:10.51 (36.82)     4:47.12 (36.61)
        5:23.26 (36.14)     5:56.00 (32.74)                                        
  4 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              6:17.80    5:57.42  
                  30.77     1:05.15 (34.38)     1:40.81 (35.66)     2:17.49 (36.68)
        2:53.65 (36.16)     3:29.99 (36.34)     4:07.91 (37.92)     4:44.72 (36.81)
        5:22.20 (37.48)     5:57.42 (35.22)                                        
  5 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              6:16.75    6:05.75  
                  31.62     1:07.87 (36.25)     1:45.35 (37.48)     2:23.25 (37.90)
        3:01.09 (37.84)     3:39.97 (38.88)     4:18.32 (38.35)     4:56.46 (38.14)
        5:34.71 (38.25)     6:05.75 (31.04)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:11.68    2:04.16  
                  28.69       59.78 (31.09)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:04.16 (31.99)
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:19.23    2:04.99  
                  29.20     1:00.47 (31.27)     1:32.56 (32.09)     2:04.99 (32.43)
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              2:05.79    2:05.08  
                  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)     1:32.75 (31.97)     2:05.08 (32.33)
  4 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              2:09.75    2:06.37  
                  30.94     1:03.49 (32.55)     1:35.89 (32.40)     2:06.37 (30.48)
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:18.62    2:07.16  
                  30.09     1:02.02 (31.93)     1:35.16 (33.14)     2:07.16 (32.00)
  6 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:21.85    2:07.31  
                  30.74     1:02.89 (32.15)     1:35.16 (32.27)     2:07.31 (32.15)
  7 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:12.52    2:07.38  
                  29.83     1:01.58 (31.75)     1:34.58 (33.00)     2:07.38 (32.80)
  8 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:04.30    2:07.85  
                  30.30     1:03.06 (32.76)     1:35.79 (32.73)     2:07.85 (32.06)
  9 Selznick, Richie S        18 SAND-CA              2:09.76    2:08.04  
                  30.36     1:02.80 (32.44)     1:35.66 (32.86)     2:08.04 (32.38)
  9 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:05.31    2:08.04  
                  30.61     1:02.48 (31.87)     1:35.39 (32.91)     2:08.04 (32.65)
 11 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:07.41    2:08.78  
                  31.08     1:03.70 (32.62)     1:36.59 (32.89)     2:08.78 (32.19)
 12 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:14.12    2:08.95  
                  31.65     1:04.94 (33.29)     1:37.29 (32.35)     2:08.95 (31.66)
 13 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             2:08.21    2:09.64  
                  30.54     1:03.53 (32.99)     1:36.78 (33.25)     2:09.64 (32.86)
 14 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:11.43    2:09.87  
                  31.04     1:03.69 (32.65)     1:36.94 (33.25)     2:09.87 (32.93)
 15 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:15.88    2:10.29  
                  31.09     1:03.96 (32.87)     1:37.39 (33.43)     2:10.29 (32.90)
 16 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:13.49    2:12.05  
                  31.62     1:05.00 (33.38)     1:38.81 (33.81)     2:12.05 (33.24)
 17 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:14.94    2:12.33  
                  31.50     1:04.27 (32.77)     1:38.45 (34.18)     2:12.33 (33.88)
 18 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:09.22    2:12.52  
                  30.57     1:04.43 (33.86)     1:38.93 (34.50)     2:12.52 (33.59)
 19 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:15.51    2:15.70  
                  31.65     1:05.52 (33.87)     1:40.68 (35.16)     2:15.70 (35.02)
 20 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:18.36    2:15.99  
                  31.26     1:05.34 (34.08)     1:41.00 (35.66)     2:15.99 (34.99)
 21 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:12.91    2:16.66  
                  31.23     1:04.87 (33.64)     1:41.14 (36.27)     2:16.66 (35.52)
 22 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              2:13.17    2:17.10  
                  31.44     1:05.56 (34.12)     1:41.14 (35.58)     2:17.10 (35.96)
 23 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              2:16.00    2:17.73  
                  31.70     1:06.90 (35.20)     1:43.38 (36.48)     2:17.73 (34.35)
 24 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              2:21.67    2:18.16  
                  32.59     1:07.71 (35.12)     1:43.85 (36.14)     2:18.16 (34.31)
 25 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:20.21    2:18.28  
                  32.87     1:07.45 (34.58)     1:42.79 (35.34)     2:18.28 (35.49)
 26 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             2:22.37    2:18.43  
                  33.70     1:08.73 (35.03)     1:43.91 (35.18)     2:18.43 (34.52)
 27 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:17.84    2:18.69  
                  32.82     1:08.00 (35.18)     1:44.11 (36.11)     2:18.69 (34.58)
 28 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:15.79    2:20.49  
                  34.04     1:09.34 (35.30)     1:45.06 (35.72)     2:20.49 (35.43)
 29 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              2:17.09    2:21.66  
                  32.62     1:08.48 (35.86)     1:45.64 (37.16)     2:21.66 (36.02)
 30 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA              2:17.10    2:21.70  
                  33.01     1:08.70 (35.69)     1:45.42 (36.72)     2:21.70 (36.28)
 31 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              2:22.44    2:22.36  
                  35.03     1:11.87 (36.84)     1:48.12 (36.25)     2:22.36 (34.24)
 32 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:18.50    2:22.69  
                  33.50     1:08.97 (35.47)     1:45.86 (36.89)     2:22.69 (36.83)
 -- Acheson, Sam A            16 JSC-AZ               2:00.97         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:24.20    2:12.80  
                  31.59     1:05.43 (33.84)     1:39.47 (34.04)     2:12.80 (33.33)
  2 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:24.86    2:16.23  
                  32.89     1:06.47 (33.58)     1:41.42 (34.95)     2:16.23 (34.81)
  3 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:24.17    2:19.25  
                  33.17     1:08.34 (35.17)     1:44.48 (36.14)     2:19.25 (34.77)
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        13 SAND-CA              2:24.09    2:23.58  
                  33.78     1:09.90 (36.12)     1:46.69 (36.79)     2:23.58 (36.89)
  5 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:25.20    2:25.01  
                  33.29     1:09.56 (36.27)     1:47.45 (37.89)     2:25.01 (37.56)
  6 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:26.42    2:25.18  
                  33.47     1:09.52 (36.05)     1:47.65 (38.13)     2:25.18 (37.53)
  7 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:31.83    2:28.50  
                  34.52     1:12.95 (38.43)     1:52.21 (39.26)     2:28.50 (36.29)
  8 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:30.61    2:30.07  
                  35.81     1:13.94 (38.13)     1:52.29 (38.35)     2:30.07 (37.78)
  9 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:27.89    2:30.41  
                  36.63     1:14.93 (38.30)     1:53.22 (38.29)     2:30.41 (37.19)
 10 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:32.40    2:32.12  
                  35.77     1:15.40 (39.63)     1:55.83 (40.43)     2:32.12 (36.29)
 -- Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               2:31.18         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:51.40    2:14.04  
                  31.42     1:05.14 (33.72)     1:39.92 (34.78)     2:14.04 (34.12)
  2 Toth, Daniel K            13 Blue-CA              2:51.40    2:22.39  
                  34.80     1:10.81 (36.01)     1:47.56 (36.75)     2:22.39 (34.83)
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:38.16    2:32.21  
                  35.82     1:14.91 (39.09)     1:53.77 (38.86)     2:32.21 (38.44)
  4 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:45.32    2:35.15  
                  37.02     1:16.70 (39.68)     1:56.64 (39.94)     2:35.15 (38.51)
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:50.85    2:42.81  
                  39.37     1:19.89 (40.52)     2:01.06 (41.17)     2:42.81 (41.75)
  6 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:50.99    2:44.56  
                  39.77     1:21.81 (42.04)     2:03.84 (42.03)     2:44.56 (40.72)
  7 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              2:50.50    2:47.27  
                  39.05     1:21.33 (42.28)     2:04.92 (43.59)     2:47.27 (42.35)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:24.79    2:22.60  
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)     1:46.10 (37.43)     2:22.60 (36.50)
  2 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:24.65    2:22.86  
                  32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)     1:45.42 (37.29)     2:22.86 (37.44)
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:25.60    2:27.66  
                  33.35     1:11.62 (38.27)     1:49.97 (38.35)     2:27.66 (37.69)
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               2:24.99    2:27.79  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)     1:50.45 (37.04)     2:27.79 (37.34)
  5 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:34.28    2:27.96  
  6 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:26.30    2:27.98  
                  33.79     1:11.35 (37.56)     1:49.36 (38.01)     2:27.98 (38.62)
  7 Selznick, Richie S        18 SAND-CA              2:35.92    2:28.61  
                  34.19     1:12.19 (38.00)     1:50.52 (38.33)     2:28.61 (38.09)
  8 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA              2:26.11    2:28.81  
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)     1:50.97 (38.59)     2:28.81 (37.84)
  9 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:26.32    2:29.00  
                  33.88     1:11.65 (37.77)     1:50.11 (38.46)     2:29.00 (38.89)
 10 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:29.68    2:29.19  
 11 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:25.97    2:29.93  
                  35.09     1:14.33 (39.24)     1:51.95 (37.62)     2:29.93 (37.98)
 12 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:30.01    2:30.10  
 13 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:27.92    2:30.26  
 14 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:34.29    2:33.95  
 15 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:31.91    2:34.75  
 16 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:31.84    2:37.08  
 17 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:36.75    2:37.46  
                  36.64     1:17.10 (40.46)     1:57.61 (40.51)     2:37.46 (39.85)
 18 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:32.00    2:38.00  
 19 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:35.27    2:38.14  
                  36.72     1:17.20 (40.48)     1:58.18 (40.98)     2:38.14 (39.96)
 20 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:34.89    2:40.42  
                  36.32     1:17.43 (41.11)     1:59.42 (41.99)     2:40.42 (41.00)
 20 Holmes, Ian R             17 JSC-AZ               2:39.13    2:40.42  
                  35.45     1:16.42 (40.97)     1:59.07 (42.65)     2:40.42 (41.35)
 22 Scott, Morgen L           17 Blue-CA              2:37.45    2:40.54  
                  35.54     1:16.20 (40.66)     1:58.64 (42.44)     2:40.54 (41.90)
 23 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              2:37.03    2:42.69  
                  36.02     1:16.44 (40.42)     1:59.07 (42.63)     2:42.69 (43.62)
 24 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:38.93    2:42.82  
                  35.91     1:17.46 (41.55)     2:00.83 (43.37)     2:42.82 (41.99)
 25 Khavkin, Ben R            14 LVSC-CA              2:40.02    2:43.60  
                  37.50     1:19.45 (41.95)     2:02.72 (43.27)     2:43.60 (40.88)
 26 Schupp, Alex              14 BCH-CA               2:42.89    2:44.70  
                  36.58     1:18.50 (41.92)     2:02.01 (43.51)     2:44.70 (42.69)
.RED - Division  
  1 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:47.10    2:42.86  
                  36.70     1:18.36 (41.66)     2:01.44 (43.08)     2:42.86 (41.42)
  2 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:52.83    2:43.74  
                  37.18     1:18.40 (41.22)     2:00.66 (42.26)     2:43.74 (43.08)
  3 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              2:50.32    2:49.35  
                  37.78     1:19.86 (42.08)     2:04.11 (44.25)     2:49.35 (45.24)
  4 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:47.56    2:50.32  
                  38.58     1:21.94 (43.36)     2:07.52 (45.58)     2:50.32 (42.80)
  5 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:50.36    2:50.39  
                  39.68     1:23.44 (43.76)     2:07.81 (44.37)     2:50.39 (42.58)
  6 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA              2:46.64    2:50.75  
                  38.39     1:21.44 (43.05)     2:06.93 (45.49)     2:50.75 (43.82)
  7 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:53.80    2:50.86  
                  37.93     1:21.44 (43.51)     2:06.87 (45.43)     2:50.86 (43.99)
  8 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              2:56.31    2:55.99  
                  39.50     1:24.07 (44.57)     2:09.46 (45.39)     2:55.99 (46.53)
  9 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              2:56.14    3:00.27  
                  41.66     1:27.30 (45.64)     2:14.79 (47.49)     3:00.27 (45.48)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              3:09.00    2:30.88  
                  34.49     1:12.62 (38.13)     1:51.76 (39.14)     2:30.88 (39.12)
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              3:09.00    2:36.30  
                  36.68     1:16.24 (39.56)     1:56.79 (40.55)     2:36.30 (39.51)
  3 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              3:09.00    2:38.78  
                  36.21     1:16.23 (40.02)     1:57.55 (41.32)     2:38.78 (41.23)
  4 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              3:09.00    2:41.72  
                  36.53     1:17.92 (41.39)     2:00.01 (42.09)     2:41.72 (41.71)
  5 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              3:09.00    2:42.19  
                  36.59     1:17.78 (41.19)     2:01.14 (43.36)     2:42.19 (41.05)
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               3:09.00    2:43.40  
                  37.57     1:19.73 (42.16)     2:02.22 (42.49)     2:43.40 (41.18)
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              3:09.00    2:47.96  
                  38.83     1:21.52 (42.69)     2:07.11 (45.59)     2:47.96 (40.85)
  8 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              3:09.00    2:48.18  
                  36.98     1:19.26 (42.28)     2:03.95 (44.69)     2:48.18 (44.23)
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        12 LVSC-CA              3:09.00    2:48.89  
                  38.09     1:20.65 (42.56)     2:04.82 (44.17)     2:48.89 (44.07)
 10 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              3:02.26    2:58.35  
                  39.90     1:23.97 (44.07)     2:10.92 (46.95)     2:58.35 (47.43)
 11 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  12 Storm-CA             3:09.00    3:00.20  
                  40.06     1:25.65 (45.59)     2:13.81 (48.16)     3:00.20 (46.39)
 12 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:58.51    3:01.61  
                  40.06     1:25.86 (45.80)     2:13.99 (48.13)     3:01.61 (47.62)
 13 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              3:04.67    3:01.81  
                  41.69     1:27.71 (46.02)     2:15.26 (47.55)     3:01.81 (46.55)
 14 DeJesus, Joseph R         13 SAND-CA              3:01.72    3:02.40  
                  40.02     1:26.66 (46.64)     2:14.02 (47.36)     3:02.40 (48.38)
 15 Mejia, Andrew S           13 Storm-CA             3:09.00    3:09.55  
                  41.18     1:29.40 (48.22)     2:20.86 (51.46)     3:09.55 (48.69)
 16 Whitefoot, Spencer D      14 BCH-CA               3:09.00    3:20.93  
                  44.91     1:35.41 (50.50)     2:28.27 (52.86)     3:20.93 (52.66)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               2:01.11    2:00.18  
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)     1:30.10 (30.93)     2:00.18 (30.08)
  2 Renner, Denver D          17 BCH-CA               1:53.45    2:00.45  
                  27.97       58.66 (30.69)     1:29.57 (30.91)     2:00.45 (30.88)
  3 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:00.35    2:04.97  
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:34.16 (31.53)     2:04.97 (30.81)
  4 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             2:16.00    2:05.99  
                  27.58       59.78 (32.20)     1:32.49 (32.71)     2:05.99 (33.50)
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:01.93    2:06.81  
                  29.15     1:01.34 (32.19)     1:34.18 (32.84)     2:06.81 (32.63)
  6 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:16.16    2:09.05  
                  28.84     1:02.40 (33.56)     1:36.46 (34.06)     2:09.05 (32.59)
  7 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:04.56    2:09.07  
                  27.66       59.78 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.93)     2:09.07 (35.36)
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:16.50    2:11.50  
                  29.60     1:03.03 (33.43)     1:37.38 (34.35)     2:11.50 (34.12)
  9 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               2:09.04    2:12.75  
                  29.83     1:04.23 (34.40)     1:38.42 (34.19)     2:12.75 (34.33)
 10 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               2:14.46    2:13.13  
                  30.67     1:04.63 (33.96)     1:38.80 (34.17)     2:13.13 (34.33)
 11 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               2:05.87    2:14.24  
                  28.58     1:02.38 (33.80)     1:37.88 (35.50)     2:14.24 (36.36)
 12 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:19.66    2:14.75  
                  31.18     1:07.07 (35.89)     1:41.36 (34.29)     2:14.75 (33.39)
 13 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:14.20    2:15.28  
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:40.80 (35.65)     2:15.28 (34.48)
 14 Ingier, Henry A           17 LVSC-CA              2:12.58    2:16.69  
                  29.94     1:04.00 (34.06)     1:40.28 (36.28)     2:16.69 (36.41)
 15 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA               2:18.29    2:16.97  
                  31.54     1:06.55 (35.01)     1:42.39 (35.84)     2:16.97 (34.58)
 16 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:10.94    2:19.74  
                  29.68     1:05.79 (36.11)     1:42.91 (37.12)     2:19.74 (36.83)
 -- Kharun, Ilya              11 BLUE-CA              2:15.46        DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:47.40    2:05.26  
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)     1:34.20 (32.89)     2:05.26 (31.06)
  2 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               2:47.40    2:11.57  
                  29.05     1:02.14 (33.09)     1:36.70 (34.56)     2:11.57 (34.87)
  3 Letkiewicz, Noah B        16 Storm-CA             2:25.00    2:13.26  
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)     1:39.16 (34.26)     2:13.26 (34.10)
  4 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:29.75    2:13.40  
                  29.05     1:02.60 (33.55)     1:37.66 (35.06)     2:13.40 (35.74)
  5 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:22.88    2:14.28  
                  29.81     1:03.73 (33.92)     1:39.58 (35.85)     2:14.28 (34.70)
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:25.48    2:16.45  
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)     1:40.66 (36.06)     2:16.45 (35.79)
  7 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              2:24.41    2:19.10  
                  29.36     1:04.22 (34.86)     1:41.55 (37.33)     2:19.10 (37.55)
  8 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:47.40    2:19.62  
                  30.84     1:07.06 (36.22)     1:43.87 (36.81)     2:19.62 (35.75)
  9 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              2:30.37    2:23.10  
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)     1:47.13 (37.06)     2:23.10 (35.97)
 10 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              2:24.67    2:25.03  
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)     1:46.47 (39.86)     2:25.03 (38.56)
 11 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:26.72    2:25.85  
                  31.39     1:08.63 (37.24)     1:47.95 (39.32)     2:25.85 (37.90)
 12 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA             2:33.87    2:26.31  
                  30.83     1:06.98 (36.15)   2:26.31 (1:19.33)                    
 13 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:26.16    2:28.45  
                  32.00     1:09.09 (37.09)     1:48.61 (39.52)     2:28.45 (39.84)
 14 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:28.00    2:29.50  
                  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:49.20 (39.88)     2:29.50 (40.30)
 15 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:47.40    2:30.63  
                  33.33     1:11.50 (38.17)     1:50.68 (39.18)     2:30.63 (39.95)
 16 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              2:47.40    2:31.21  
                  32.54     1:11.36 (38.82)     1:52.40 (41.04)     2:31.21 (38.81)
 17 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:47.40    2:38.21  
                  35.44     1:16.25 (40.81)     1:58.45 (42.20)     2:38.21 (39.76)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA               58.50      57.38  
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                58.78      58.16  
                  27.15       58.16 (31.01)                                        
  3 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 59.00      58.41  
                  27.21       58.41 (31.20)                                        
  4 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:00.87    1:00.93  
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)                                        
  5 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:04.31    1:01.34  
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)                                        
  6 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:04.03    1:01.75  
                  27.58     1:01.75 (34.17)                                        
  7 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              1:04.13    1:02.36  
                  29.74     1:02.36 (32.62)                                        
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:03.50    1:03.82  
                  29.07     1:03.82 (34.75)                                        
  9 Letkiewicz, Noah B        16 Storm-CA             1:05.00    1:04.11  
                  30.25     1:04.11 (33.86)                                        
 10 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              1:05.74    1:04.26  
                  31.10     1:04.26 (33.16)                                        
 11 Blomquist, Benjamin C     16 Storm-CA             1:03.00    1:04.55  
                  30.40     1:04.55 (34.15)                                        
 12 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA              1:07.77    1:05.70  
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)                                        
 13 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA             1:03.00    1:05.94  
                  29.41     1:05.94 (36.53)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Jake T         15 BLUE-CA              1:09.89    1:06.93  
                  30.40     1:06.93 (36.53)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:10.00    1:07.83  
                  31.78     1:07.83 (36.05)                                        
 16 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:11.36    1:08.55  
                  33.14     1:08.55 (35.41)                                        
 17 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:06.74    1:08.57  
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)                                        
 18 Neilson, Cade A           14 BCH-CA               1:13.36    1:09.37  
                  31.36     1:09.37 (38.01)                                        
 19 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              1:17.70    1:10.64  
                  33.27     1:10.64 (37.37)                                        
 20 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:11.44    1:14.04  
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)                                        
 -- Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:17.70         DQ  
 -- Mejia, Andrew S           13 Storm-CA             1:15.99         DQ  
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              4:29.68    4:26.64  
                  27.03       58.40 (31.37)     1:32.09 (33.69)     2:05.62 (33.53)
        2:45.13 (39.51)     3:26.10 (40.97)     3:56.38 (30.28)     4:26.64 (30.26)
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               4:44.03    4:26.70  
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)     1:34.71 (32.77)     2:07.81 (33.10)
        2:46.47 (38.66)     3:25.28 (38.81)     3:56.81 (31.53)     4:26.70 (29.89)
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               4:23.74    4:26.81  
                  27.35       58.62 (31.27)     1:33.86 (35.24)     2:09.45 (35.59)
        2:48.77 (39.32)     3:26.94 (38.17)     3:57.57 (30.63)     4:26.81 (29.24)
  4 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               4:34.77    4:28.20  
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:37.17 (35.35)     2:12.25 (35.08)
        2:48.97 (36.72)     3:27.43 (38.46)     3:59.02 (31.59)     4:28.20 (29.18)
  5 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              4:26.41    4:29.07  
                  29.18     1:01.96 (32.78)     1:36.51 (34.55)     2:10.28 (33.77)
        2:48.97 (38.69)     3:27.98 (39.01)     3:59.14 (31.16)     4:29.07 (29.93)
  6 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              4:37.63    4:29.26  
                  28.53     1:01.45 (32.92)     1:35.84 (34.39)     2:10.00 (34.16)
        2:49.59 (39.59)     3:28.67 (39.08)     3:59.33 (30.66)     4:29.26 (29.93)
  7 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              4:32.31    4:29.34  
                  27.94     1:00.35 (32.41)     1:34.64 (34.29)     2:08.21 (33.57)
        2:48.49 (40.28)     3:27.93 (39.44)     3:59.10 (31.17)     4:29.34 (30.24)
  8 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              4:34.67    4:31.81  
                  29.56     1:02.69 (33.13)     1:37.59 (34.90)     2:11.74 (34.15)
        2:50.75 (39.01)     3:30.40 (39.65)     4:01.52 (31.12)     4:31.81 (30.29)
  9 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              4:29.77    4:32.48  
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)     1:35.94 (34.55)     2:10.56 (34.62)
        2:48.38 (37.82)     3:28.00 (39.62)     4:00.75 (32.75)     4:32.48 (31.73)
 10 Purdy, Joseph J           13 BCH-CA               4:34.68    4:32.79  
                  29.97     1:03.78 (33.81)     1:39.90 (36.12)     2:14.63 (34.73)
        2:51.84 (37.21)     3:29.62 (37.78)     4:01.88 (32.26)     4:32.79 (30.91)
 11 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              4:28.81    4:33.59  
                  29.26     1:01.06 (31.80)     1:35.49 (34.43)     2:09.26 (33.77)
        2:49.76 (40.50)     3:30.99 (41.23)     4:02.66 (31.67)     4:33.59 (30.93)
 12 Letkiewicz, Noah B        16 Storm-CA             4:39.77    4:35.22  
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)     1:36.66 (34.45)     2:10.84 (34.18)
        2:51.79 (40.95)     3:33.48 (41.69)     4:05.14 (31.66)     4:35.22 (30.08)
 13 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              4:36.95    4:36.54  
                  28.75     1:01.98 (33.23)     1:36.72 (34.74)     2:11.55 (34.83)
        2:53.24 (41.69)     3:34.72 (41.48)     4:05.91 (31.19)     4:36.54 (30.63)
 14 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              4:47.13    4:38.44  
                  31.38     1:06.91 (35.53)     1:42.24 (35.33)     2:16.44 (34.20)
        2:55.36 (38.92)     3:35.27 (39.91)     4:07.71 (32.44)     4:38.44 (30.73)
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              4:31.85    4:39.98  
                  30.00     1:05.25 (35.25)     1:40.20 (34.95)     2:14.60 (34.40)
        2:54.49 (39.89)     3:35.11 (40.62)     4:08.22 (33.11)     4:39.98 (31.76)
 16 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             5:02.50    4:40.32  
                  29.00     1:01.51 (32.51)     1:38.69 (37.18)     2:15.55 (36.86)
        2:58.18 (42.63)     3:41.00 (42.82)     4:12.26 (31.26)     4:40.32 (28.06)
 17 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             4:50.00    4:40.85  
                  29.41     1:03.33 (33.92)     1:38.52 (35.19)     2:14.27 (35.75)
        2:55.60 (41.33)     3:37.39 (41.79)     4:10.14 (32.75)     4:40.85 (30.71)
 18 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              4:37.67    4:43.50  
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:40.54 (35.72)     2:15.74 (35.20)
        2:57.06 (41.32)     3:39.53 (42.47)     4:11.75 (32.22)     4:43.50 (31.75)
 19 Foster, Jack E            14 BCH-CA               4:52.62    4:46.08  
                  30.34     1:04.19 (33.85)     1:40.83 (36.64)     2:16.83 (36.00)
        2:59.37 (42.54)     3:41.92 (42.55)     4:14.72 (32.80)     4:46.08 (31.36)
 20 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               4:54.03    4:49.84  
                  31.94     1:07.26 (35.32)     1:45.30 (38.04)     2:22.15 (36.85)
        3:03.12 (40.97)     3:45.31 (42.19)     4:18.55 (33.24)     4:49.84 (31.29)
 21 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              4:58.85    4:50.03  
                  31.11     1:07.66 (36.55)     1:42.63 (34.97)     2:18.08 (35.45)
        3:01.50 (43.42)     3:45.62 (44.12)     4:19.22 (33.60)     4:50.03 (30.81)
 22 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              5:48.90    4:51.67  
                  29.33     1:04.37 (35.04)     1:41.48 (37.11)     2:17.48 (36.00)
        3:00.92 (43.44)     3:45.34 (44.42)     4:19.93 (34.59)     4:51.67 (31.74)
 23 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              5:48.90    4:55.14  
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)     1:46.91 (38.31)     2:24.41 (37.50)
        3:06.20 (41.79)     3:48.37 (42.17)     4:23.40 (35.03)     4:55.14 (31.74)
 24 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              4:54.51    4:55.91  
                  31.36     1:06.96 (35.60)     1:47.24 (40.28)     2:26.47 (39.23)
        3:05.12 (38.65)     3:45.62 (40.50)     4:21.91 (36.29)     4:55.91 (34.00)
 25 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              5:04.74    4:57.11  
                  31.28     1:08.68 (37.40)     1:46.76 (38.08)     2:23.73 (36.97)
        3:06.71 (42.98)     3:50.92 (44.21)     4:24.65 (33.73)     4:57.11 (32.46)
 26 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              4:51.71    4:57.28  
                  30.29     1:06.49 (36.20)     1:45.09 (38.60)     2:22.81 (37.72)
        3:04.35 (41.54)     3:50.09 (45.74)     4:23.99 (33.90)     4:57.28 (33.29)
 27 Maskalenka, Maksim        13 SAND-CA              5:04.63    5:09.26  
                  34.52     1:15.17 (40.65)     1:54.76 (39.59)     2:34.05 (39.29)
        3:15.49 (41.44)     3:57.90 (42.41)     4:33.80 (35.90)     5:09.26 (35.46)
 28 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              5:17.64    5:17.22  
                  34.96     1:15.17 (40.21)     1:55.94 (40.77)     2:36.76 (40.82)
        3:20.48 (43.72)     4:04.72 (44.24)     4:41.60 (36.88)     5:17.22 (35.62)
 29 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              5:48.90    5:21.89  
                  34.86     1:15.49 (40.63)     1:56.07 (40.58)     2:36.15 (40.08)
        3:22.59 (46.44)     4:10.17 (47.58)     4:46.25 (36.08)     5:21.89 (35.64)
 30 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              5:48.90    5:33.20  
                  34.81     1:15.20 (40.39)     1:57.14 (41.94)     2:38.26 (41.12)
        3:26.83 (48.57)     4:18.78 (51.95)     4:56.47 (37.69)     5:33.20 (36.73)
 31 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              5:32.09    5:33.67  
                  34.90     1:17.29 (42.39)     1:57.58 (40.29)     2:37.91 (40.33)
        3:27.90 (49.99)     4:18.37 (50.47)     4:56.25 (37.88)     5:33.67 (37.42)
 32 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               5:42.05    5:46.07  
                  37.81     1:22.70 (44.89)     2:06.75 (44.05)     2:48.44 (41.69)
        3:38.39 (49.95)     4:30.43 (52.04)     5:09.34 (38.91)     5:46.07 (36.73)
 33 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             5:47.99    5:47.61  
                  38.51     1:25.83 (47.32)     2:09.44 (43.61)     2:53.14 (43.70)
        3:42.26 (49.12)     4:33.57 (51.31)     5:11.55 (37.98)     5:47.61 (36.06)