SAND Pumpkin Invite - Meet Results

SAND Pumpkin Invite
10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 10/24/2017

Elevation 3053. Nevada State meet is first of November some teams may need altitude adjustments for this meet.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
           2017CASandpipersPumpkin Invite - 10/20/2017 to 10/22/2017           
              2017CASandpipersPumpkin Invite, Sanction #: S17-249              
             Hosted by Sandpipers of Nevada - Pavilion Pool Center             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                16.25      15.34 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                16.71      16.75 .BLU   
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 17.33      18.02 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                19.33      18.09 .BLU+  
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 18.71      18.88 .RED   
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                19.08      18.91 .RED   
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                20.39      19.50 .RED   
  5 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 20.30      19.95 .RED   
  6 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 21.17      20.96 .RED   
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 21.17      21.00 .RED   
  8 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          20.71      24.31 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                   NT      18.78 .RED   
  2 Daniels, Addison E         8 Storm-CA                  NT      18.81 .RED   
  3 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                   NT      18.94 .RED   
  4 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                22.90      19.78 .RED+  
  5 Courtad, Lilly R           8 PTRT-CA                   NT      19.90 .RED   
  6 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 26.66      20.61 .RED+  
  7 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      20.80 .RED   
  8 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          22.74      20.90 .RED+  
  9 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      21.09 .RED   
 10 Thielke, Alexa B           6 SAND-CA                22.79      21.25 .RED+  
 11 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      21.68 .RED   
 12 Gyang, Chloe G             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      21.91 .WHT   
 13 Kakish, Yasmeen E          7 BCH-CA                 23.69      22.93 .WHT   
 14 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA                23.89      23.51 .WHT   
 15 Sun, Kira D                8 SAND-CA                24.16      23.71 .WHT   
 16 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                24.00      24.48 .WHT   
 17 Brophy, Shane K            5 BLUE-CA                   NT      25.77 .WHT   
 18 Tomasino, Sophia T         7 LTNV-CA                   NT      26.51 .WHT   
 19 Bautista, Jillian M        7 SAND-CA                24.73      26.79 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                35.15      33.42 .BLU   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                36.85      35.70 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                37.40      38.24 .BLU   
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 37.58      38.48 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                46.96      42.23 .RED   
  2 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                48.20      43.09 .RED   
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 43.11      43.58 .RED   
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 43.74      43.93 .RED   
  5 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                43.71      44.21 .RED   
  6 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 47.62      45.15 .RED   
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 46.16      47.33 .RED   
  8 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 43.04      48.10 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                53.99      46.11 .RED+  
  2 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                53.99      47.75 .RED+  
  3 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          53.48      49.75 .WHT   
  4 Thielke, Alexa B           6 SAND-CA                51.38      49.76 .WHT   
  5 Gyang, Chloe G             7 LTNV-CA                53.99      50.05 .WHT   
  6 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          51.33      50.23 .WHT   
  7 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                53.99      51.29 .WHT   
  8 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA                53.18      51.45 .WHT   
  9 Sun, Kira D                8 SAND-CA                53.99      54.85 .WHT   
 10 Bautista, Jillian M        7 SAND-CA                50.77      57.38 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:17.96    1:12.97 .BLU   
      34.12   38.85                                                
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA              1:20.70    1:17.26 .BLU   
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA               1:22.43    1:22.78 .BLU   
      37.90   44.88                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA              1:37.31    1:25.37 .BLU+  
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:39.08    1:29.47 .RED   
      39.96   49.51                                                
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA               1:37.36    1:33.04 .RED   
      43.73   49.31                                                
  4 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA              1:30.67    1:33.58 .RED   
  5 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:38.40    1:33.83 .RED   
      44.06   49.77                                                
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA               1:34.39    1:35.33 .RED   
      44.18   51.15                                                
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA              1:43.84    1:38.29 .RED   
  8 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA               1:37.31    1:39.59 .RED   
      46.79   52.80                                                
  9 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:37.85    1:44.52 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:46.79    1:38.51 .RED+  
      46.31   52.20                                                
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:47.50    1:45.12 .RED+  
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA               1:59.99    1:45.31 .RED+  
      47.75   57.56                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                19.27      16.68 .BLU   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                19.04      18.72 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                20.17      19.52 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 22.28      21.52 .BLU+  
  2 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                23.17      21.54 .BLU+  
  3 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          22.79      21.83 .BLU+  
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                23.92      22.96 .RED   
  5 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                24.91      24.06 .RED   
  6 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 24.26      24.25 .RED   
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 24.77      24.30 .RED   
  8 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 23.86      24.56 .RED   
  9 Bautista, Jillian M        7 SAND-CA                26.08      25.55 .RED   
 10 Thielke, Alexa B           6 SAND-CA                25.38      26.65 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                26.98      22.24 .RED+  
  2 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      23.95 .RED   
  3 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      24.26 .RED   
  4 Kakish, Yasmeen E          7 BCH-CA                    NT      24.32 .RED   
  5 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                28.13      25.43 .RED+  
  6 Sun, Kira D                8 SAND-CA                29.81      26.43 .RED+  
  7 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          27.60      26.56 .RED+  
  8 Gyang, Chloe G             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      26.59 .RED   
  9 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      26.77 .WHT   
 10 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA                28.65      30.70 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                37.45      36.77 .BLU   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                44.82      41.68 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                44.88      43.95 .BLU   
  4 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                45.64      45.68 .BLU   
  5 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 46.35      47.23 .BLU   
  6 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 45.79      49.82 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                49.38      45.64 .BLU+  
  2 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                54.34      46.25 .BLU+  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 49.36      49.22 .RED   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 51.47      49.81 .RED   
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 49.50      50.12 .RED   
  6 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          50.57      50.35 .RED   
  7 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                53.97      50.46 .RED   
  8 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 51.65      51.11 .RED   
  9 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                51.99      51.30 .RED   
 10 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                53.96      53.34 .RED   
 11 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 54.66      54.81 .RED   
 12 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 54.16      54.82 .RED   
 13 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                53.72      58.74 .WHT-  
 14 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          55.85    1:04.85 .WHT-  
 -- Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                48.23         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daniels, Addison E         8 Storm-CA             1:02.99      52.10 .RED+  
  2 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      54.94 .RED   
  3 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA              1:00.27      55.49 .RED+  
  4 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                   NT      56.90 .RED   
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           6 SAND-CA                   NT      57.29 .RED   
  6 Bautista, Jillian M        7 SAND-CA                   NT      59.44 .WHT   
  7 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:02.99    1:04.36 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                23.58      22.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 27.98      23.17 .BLU+  
  2 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                27.00      24.67 .RED   
  3 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                25.37      24.86 .RED   
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                28.04      25.84 .RED   
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                27.61      26.92 .RED   
  6 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 24.71      27.14 .RED   
  7 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 28.49      27.36 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                30.61      26.95 .RED+  
  2 Daniels, Addison E         8 Storm-CA                  NT      28.41 .RED   
  3 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                29.15      28.62 .RED+  
  4 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      29.08 .WHT   
  5 Courtad, Lilly R           8 PTRT-CA                   NT      29.59 .WHT   
  6 Sun, Kira D                8 SAND-CA                32.48      30.58 .WHT   
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          7 BCH-CA                    NT      30.65 .WHT   
  8 Bautista, Jillian M        7 SAND-CA                30.30      31.70 .WHT   
  9 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                33.62      32.19 .WHT   
 10 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA             NT      53.39 .WHT   
 -- Tomasino, Sophia T         7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 51.74      49.90 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                57.21      52.53 .RED   
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 55.22      54.69 .RED   
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 52.62      56.63 .RED   
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA              1:02.09      58.02 .RED   
  5 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 59.50    1:00.50 .RED   
  6 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:01.68    1:05.92 .WHT-  
 -- Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:01.24         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA              1:03.03      57.06 .RED+  
  2 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA               1:09.99      58.11 .RED+  
  3 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              1:06.54      59.21 .RED+  
  4 Daniels, Addison E         8 Storm-CA             1:09.99    1:02.72 .RED+  
  5 Bautista, Jillian M        7 SAND-CA              1:09.99    1:07.62 .WHT   
  6 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA              1:09.99    1:16.71 .WHT   
 -- Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:09.99         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                18.25      18.37 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                19.84      18.88 .BLU   
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 21.28      20.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 23.96      22.01 .RED   
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 22.08      22.37 .RED   
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                24.62      24.66 .RED   
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 25.52      25.77 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                29.99      21.47 .RED+  
  2 Daniels, Addison E         8 Storm-CA                  NT      23.96 .RED   
  3 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      25.81 .WHT   
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                28.39      25.83 .WHT   
  5 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      26.05 .WHT   
  6 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      28.68 .WHT   
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          7 BCH-CA                    NT      30.90 .WHT   
 -- Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 -- Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                27.33         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                41.27      38.89 .BLU   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                42.00      39.80 .BLU   
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                46.01      43.14 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 46.61      46.66 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 49.07      51.29 .RED   
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 49.66      51.87 .RED   
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 51.95      53.73 .RED   
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                54.28      56.14 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                57.33      51.63 .RED+  
  2 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA               1:01.17    1:01.24 .WHT   
  3 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                59.42    1:01.29 .WHT   
 -- Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 57.26         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:28.55    1:26.36 .BLU   
      37.69   48.67                                                
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA              1:33.54    1:27.67 .BLU   
      39.34   48.33                                                
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA               1:33.78    1:36.25 .BLU   
      46.20   50.05                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:57.32    1:33.81 .BLU+  
      43.68   50.13                                                
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA              1:56.85    1:40.65 .BLU+  
      48.82   51.83                                                
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA               1:43.28    1:42.29 .RED   
      47.59   54.70                                                
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:42.36    1:45.54 .RED   
      47.97   57.57                                                
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA              1:58.37    1:52.22 .RED   
      53.56   58.66                                                
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:56.17    1:54.19 .RED   
      55.13   59.06                                                
  7 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA               1:53.45    1:56.59 .RED   
      54.85 1:01.74                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:50.41 .RED   
      52.63   57.78                                                
  2 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              2:06.01    1:58.40 .RED+  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                  29.57      29.72 .BLU   
  2 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA                 32.82      31.05 .BLU   
  3 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                31.59      31.11 .BLU   
  4 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA                 32.71      31.79 .BLU   
  5 Tashjian, Zoe A            8 UN-08-UT               32.26      32.76 .BLU   
  6 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA                32.86      34.14 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               34.79      34.27 .RED   
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                34.60      34.32 .RED   
  3 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                34.32      34.64 .RED   
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               36.62      34.97 .RED   
  5 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                34.01      35.12 .RED   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                35.69      35.16 .RED   
  7 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 36.58      35.24 .RED   
  8 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA                35.52      35.71 .RED   
  9 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                36.56      36.58 .RED   
 10 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 35.61      36.68 .RED   
 11 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                34.52      37.15 .WHT-  
 12 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                36.48      37.25 .WHT-  
 13 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                36.67      37.94 .WHT-  
 14 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 36.54      38.39 .WHT-  
 -- Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               36.33        DFS        
 -- Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                35.98        DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA                  NT      33.03 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA                  NT      33.42 .BLU   
  3 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      33.84 .BLU   
  4 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                37.06      35.61 .RED+  
  5 Pasley, Victoria E        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      35.95 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                37.16      36.36 .RED+  
  7 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                40.11      36.48 .RED+  
  8 Hill, Kenadee M           10 CSC-UT                 38.23      36.78 .RED+  
  9 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                39.09      36.98 .RED+  
 10 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                38.10      37.05 .WHT   
 11 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          37.79      37.09 .WHT   
 12 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA                41.81      37.37 .WHT   
 13 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                39.43      37.49 .WHT   
 14 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                37.88      38.14 .WHT   
 15 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                37.74      38.38 .WHT   
 16 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                39.32      38.52 .WHT   
 17 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                37.32      38.67 .WHT   
 18 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 41.36      39.20 .WHT   
 19 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                39.94      39.49 .WHT   
 20 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                38.78      39.88 .WHT   
 21 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA                43.67      40.12 .WHT   
 22 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                    NT      40.95 .WHT   
 23 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                42.80      41.17 .WHT   
 24 Merrell, Brooke L         10 CSC-UT                 44.97      43.01 .WHT   
 25 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA                40.53      43.30 .WHT   
 26 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                45.06      43.73 .WHT   
 27 Fishman, Bradley M        10 SAND-CA                44.97      44.27 .WHT   
 28 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               44.99      44.36 .WHT   
 29 Vale, Aleah M              9 SAND-CA                48.59      44.64 .WHT   
 30 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA                 41.61      44.83 .WHT   
 31 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                42.28      45.65 .WHT   
 32 Gordon, Brooklyn H         9 BCH-CA                    NT      46.17 .WHT   
 33 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 44.94      46.91 .WHT   
 34 Raney, Kirstyn V          10 PTRT-CA                   NT      47.09 .WHT   
 35 Young, Raquelle R         10 CSC-UT                    NT      48.93 .WHT   
 36 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA          54.21      52.26 .WHT   
 -- Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                45.07        DFS        
 -- Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                44.69        DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                1:05.40    1:05.54 .BLU   
      31.33   34.21                                                
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:06.09    1:07.72 .BLU   
      31.90   35.82                                                
  3 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:10.55    1:12.07 .BLU   
      34.27   37.80                                                
  4 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:11.37    1:13.43 .BLU   
      36.00   37.43                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:18.82    1:12.73 .BLU+  
      35.20   37.53                                                
  2 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:16.80    1:15.79 .RED   
      36.41   39.38                                                
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:16.41    1:16.25 .RED   
      36.93   39.32                                                
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:16.66    1:16.29 .RED   
      35.89   40.40                                                
  5 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA               1:19.35    1:16.86 .RED   
      37.05   39.81                                                
  6 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:17.93    1:18.18 .RED   
      37.31   40.87                                                
  7 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:16.99    1:18.74 .RED   
      36.93   41.81                                                
  8 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:19.63    1:19.05 .RED   
      37.82   41.23                                                
  9 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:20.59    1:19.07 .RED   
      36.74   42.33                                                
 10 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:16.28    1:19.47 .RED   
      38.33   41.14                                                
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:16.47    1:20.51 .RED   
      38.89   41.62                                                
 12 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:20.59 .RED   
      38.19   42.40                                                
 13 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:21.36    1:20.96 .RED   
      38.03   42.93                                                
 14 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA              1:20.81    1:21.54 .WHT-  
      38.55   42.99                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              1:39.99    1:15.89 .RED+  
      36.42   39.47                                                
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:22.04    1:17.82 .RED+  
      37.39   40.43                                                
  3 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:28.57    1:18.13 .RED+  
      38.13   40.00                                                
  4 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:22.08    1:18.76 .RED+  
      38.33   40.43                                                
  5 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:22.92    1:19.19 .RED+  
      38.47   40.72                                                
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:22.63    1:21.24 .RED+  
      39.45   41.79                                                
  7 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA              1:36.04    1:21.41 .RED+  
      38.38   43.03                                                
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:36.99    1:22.50 .WHT   
      39.52   42.98                                                
  9 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:24.00    1:22.55 .WHT   
      38.72   43.83                                                
 10 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:28.80    1:23.75 .WHT   
      39.61   44.14                                                
 11 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:30.33    1:25.73 .WHT   
      40.47   45.26                                                
 12 Pasley, Victoria E        10 LTNV-CA              1:39.99    1:25.75 .WHT   
      40.95   44.80                                                
 13 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:22.83    1:26.20 .WHT   
      40.20   46.00                                                
 14 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:33.73    1:26.50 .WHT   
 15 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:30.69    1:27.52 .WHT   
 16 Wolfe, Lily J             10 LTNV-CA              1:39.99    1:27.65 .WHT   
 17 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:31.53    1:28.08 .WHT   
      40.78   47.30                                                
 18 Wolfe, Madison B           9 LTNV-CA              1:39.99    1:29.29 .WHT   
 19 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:34.05    1:29.80 .WHT   
      42.05   47.75                                                
 20 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:28.09    1:30.20 .WHT   
      43.08   47.12                                                
 21 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:29.84    1:30.46 .WHT   
 22 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:37.13    1:30.97 .WHT   
      42.72   48.25                                                
 23 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:30.10    1:31.82 .WHT   
 24 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:37.63    1:33.60 .WHT   
 25 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             1:38.73    1:33.69 .WHT   
      43.84   49.85                                                
 26 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA              1:33.47    1:36.38 .WHT   
      44.90   51.48                                                
 27 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:36.13    1:40.17 .WHT   
      47.77   52.40                                                
 28 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:39.99    1:40.59 .WHT   
      45.38   55.21                                                
 29 Fishman, Bradley M        10 SAND-CA              1:39.99    1:43.80 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA               2:39.28    2:36.52 .BLU   
      35.86   40.38   41.22   39.06                                
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              2:35.36    2:39.20 .BLU   
      35.16   40.53   41.98   41.53                                
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:40.86    2:44.09 .RED-  
      37.93   43.30   43.50   39.36                                
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              2:36.88    2:44.41 .RED-  
      37.69   43.76   43.38   39.58                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               2:42.26    2:27.92 .BLU+  
      33.67   37.65   39.15   37.45                                
  2 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              2:45.71    2:35.15 .BLU+  
      36.21   38.86   40.22   39.86                                
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              2:42.39    2:44.02 .RED   
      38.56   41.95   42.76   40.75                                
  4 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA               2:46.87    2:44.65 .RED   
      37.57   42.58   43.92   40.58                                
  5 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:56.62    2:45.44 .RED   
      35.95   42.99   44.61   41.89                                
  6 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              2:54.03    2:47.97 .RED   
      39.50   41.58   44.46   42.43                                
  7 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             2:54.99    2:54.82 .RED   
      38.39   45.44 1:30.99                                        
 -- Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               2:51.74         DQ        
      40.94   45.41   46.14   43.19                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A            8 UN-08-UT             3:02.26    2:41.62 .BLU+  
      37.42   44.30   40.02   39.88                                
  2 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              2:59.94    2:46.16 .RED+  
      38.74   44.27   43.38   39.77                                
  3 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              3:15.16    2:48.40 .RED+  
      37.24   43.61 1:27.55                                        
  4 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA              3:07.62    2:48.95 .RED+  
      38.12   43.90   46.58   40.35                                
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              3:11.71    2:52.51 .RED+  
      38.92   43.66   43.68   46.25                                
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              3:05.58    2:53.33 .RED+  
      37.58   45.19   46.81   43.75                                
  7 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              3:29.99    2:53.42 .RED+  
      36.92   41.08   43.00   52.42                                
  8 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               3:00.75    2:56.37 .RED+  
      36.75   44.71   48.66   46.25                                
  9 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA              3:27.97    2:59.40 .WHT   
      39.86   46.02 1:33.52                                        
 10 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              3:06.92    3:07.09 .WHT   
                    2:25.29                                        
 11 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              3:03.15    3:07.91 .WHT   
      42.58   49.30   48.30   47.73                                
 12 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              3:09.28    3:08.17 .WHT   
      41.13   46.04   46.36   54.64                                
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             3:25.99    3:11.83 .WHT   
      42.33   48.66   51.21   49.63                                
 -- Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA              3:29.99         DQ        
      48.14 2:08.38                                                
 -- Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA               3:09.33    2:50.70        
      43.28   48.32 1:19.10                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                  32.70      32.35 .BLU   
  2 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 37.74      35.73 .BLU   
  3 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                34.24      36.19 .BLU   
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                38.10      38.27 .BLU   
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                40.42      38.94 .BLU   
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 40.41      40.34 .BLU   
  7 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                39.97      40.40 .BLU   
  8 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA                40.02      40.54 .RED-  
  9 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 40.50      42.03 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                42.54      39.48 .BLU+  
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                42.06      40.41 .BLU+  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA                 42.71      40.84 .RED   
  4 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          42.94      41.12 .RED   
  5 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               40.54      41.26 .RED   
  6 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               43.98      42.11 .RED   
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                41.69      42.35 .RED   
  8 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                41.76      42.37 .RED   
  9 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                43.65      43.19 .RED   
 10 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                42.63      44.18 .RED   
 11 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 41.72      44.20 .RED   
 12 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                42.29      46.11 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA                  NT      37.14 .BLU   
  2 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.49 .BLU   
  3 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA                  NT      39.45 .BLU   
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                45.18      42.98 .RED+  
  5 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                48.82      43.63 .RED+  
  6 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                46.42      44.07 .RED+  
  7 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                45.09      44.13 .RED+  
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                51.76      44.30 .RED+  
  9 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                46.72      44.76 .WHT   
 10 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                50.34      44.94 .WHT   
 11 Wolfe, Lily J             10 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.34 .WHT   
 12 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                52.00      46.46 .WHT   
 13 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                45.33      46.52 .WHT   
 14 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                47.15      47.45 .WHT   
 15 Pasley, Victoria E        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.76 .WHT   
 16 Wolfe, Madison B           9 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.83 .WHT   
 17 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA               49.03      48.23 .WHT   
 18 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA                46.08      48.76 .WHT   
 19 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA                51.61      49.03 .WHT   
 20 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               52.94      50.87 .WHT   
 21 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               47.86      50.89 .WHT   
 22 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.51      51.74 .WHT   
 23 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 53.24      52.52 .WHT   
 24 Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA                51.39      54.91 .WHT   
 25 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA          56.65      55.71 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                1:07.83    1:10.51 .BLU   
      33.35   37.16                                                
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:15.11    1:15.30 .BLU   
      36.36   38.94                                                
  3 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA               1:18.19    1:19.84 .BLU   
      39.68   40.16                                                
  4 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:26.14    1:20.89 .BLU   
      38.88   42.01                                                
  5 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.31    1:25.12 .BLU   
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:20.87    1:25.16 .BLU   
      42.69   42.47                                                
  7 Tashjian, Zoe A            8 UN-08-UT             1:23.64    1:26.11 .BLU   
      42.41   43.70                                                
  8 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:27.36    1:26.34 .BLU   
      43.13   43.21                                                
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:24.38    1:26.53 .BLU   
      42.38   44.15                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:31.41    1:25.48 .BLU+  
      42.41   43.07                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:31.32    1:26.98 .BLU+  
      42.69   44.29                                                
  3 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:30.05    1:29.61 .RED   
      39.68   49.93                                                
  4 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:34.16    1:29.99 .RED   
      43.13   46.86                                                
  5 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:29.18    1:31.54 .RED   
      36.36   55.18                                                
  6 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:33.14    1:31.91 .RED   
      38.88   53.03                                                
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:32.79    1:32.00 .RED   
      42.38   49.62                                                
  8 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:34.31    1:35.69 .RED   
      42.39   53.30                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              1:49.99    1:25.68 .BLU+  
      41.81   43.87                                                
  2 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA             1:49.99    1:27.91 .BLU+  
      41.77   46.14                                                
  3 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:36.83    1:32.15 .RED+  
      43.11   49.04                                                
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:49.99    1:35.72 .RED+  
      46.12   49.60                                                
  5 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA              1:46.12    1:37.03 .WHT   
      46.22   50.81                                                
  6 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:38.98    1:37.38 .WHT   
      43.18   54.20                                                
  7 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:42.09    1:39.16 .WHT   
  8 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:40.63    1:39.23 .WHT   
      44.14   55.09                                                
  9 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:44.90    1:40.64 .WHT   
      49.26   51.38                                                
 10 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:39.46    1:41.03 .WHT   
      41.69   59.34                                                
 11 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:46.40    1:42.45 .WHT   
      47.95   54.50                                                
 12 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA              1:41.61    1:43.60 .WHT   
      44.82   58.78                                                
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             1:48.99    1:43.92 .WHT   
      49.51   54.41                                                
 14 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:49.99    1:46.57 .WHT   
      49.84   56.73                                                
 15 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:36.98    1:47.41 .WHT   
      44.55 1:02.86                                                
 16 Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:48.66 .WHT   
 -- Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA              1:49.99         DQ        
 -- Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:49.99        DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                  39.70      38.30 .BLU   
  2 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 42.86      41.40 .BLU   
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA                44.36      43.04 .BLU   
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                45.27      45.70 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA                 46.54      43.35 .BLU+  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               45.96      44.02 .BLU+  
  3 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                48.80      45.85 .RED   
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                48.09      47.54 .RED   
  5 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               49.32      47.63 .RED   
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA                49.66      47.81 .RED   
  7 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          49.65      48.57 .RED   
  8 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                49.67      48.68 .RED   
  9 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                48.72      48.82 .RED   
 10 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA                 46.36      49.27 .RED   
 -- Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               48.74         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA                  NT      40.54 .BLU   
  2 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                54.74      46.10 .RED+  
  3 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                54.49      46.99 .RED+  
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                51.64      47.20 .RED+  
  5 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               54.00      48.75 .RED+  
  6 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                51.75      49.10 .RED+  
  7 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                50.53      49.20 .RED+  
  8 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA                51.60      49.45 .RED+  
  9 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.76 .RED   
 10 Fishman, Bradley M        10 SAND-CA                55.79      49.93 .WHT   
 11 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 50.13      50.40 .WHT   
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                51.21      51.04 .WHT   
 13 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                53.30      51.16 .WHT   
 14 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA                56.07      51.72 .WHT   
 14 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                56.12      51.72 .WHT   
 16 Ziv, Ella                 10 SAND-CA                58.79      51.86 .WHT   
 17 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                51.35      52.44 .WHT   
 18 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.45      52.49 .WHT   
 19 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                    NT      53.01 .WHT   
 20 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                53.70      53.32 .WHT   
 21 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA                57.09      53.52 .WHT   
 22 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                51.81      53.61 .WHT   
 23 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA               59.90      54.60 .WHT   
 24 Merrell, Brooke L         10 CSC-UT               1:06.81      55.85 .WHT   
 25 Hill, Kenadee M           10 CSC-UT                 57.98      56.56 .WHT   
 26 Pasley, Victoria E        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      56.59 .WHT   
 27 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA                56.41      57.83 .WHT   
 28 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 59.11      57.99 .WHT   
 29 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:00.25      58.17 .WHT   
 30 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:01.49      59.65 .WHT   
 31 Gordon, Brooklyn H         9 BCH-CA                    NT      59.71 .WHT   
 32 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:02.42      59.84 .WHT   
 33 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:03.71    1:00.46 .WHT   
 34 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:04.95 .WHT   
 -- Young, Raquelle R         10 CSC-UT                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vale, Aleah M              9 SAND-CA                55.73         DQ        
 -- Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                1:24.10    1:24.72 .BLU   
      41.84   42.88                                                
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:31.07    1:31.51 .BLU   
      43.34   48.17                                                
  3 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:37.26    1:31.60 .BLU   
      43.86   47.74                                                
  4 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:38.05    1:33.04 .BLU   
      45.05   47.99                                                
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:34.60    1:34.47 .BLU   
      45.96   48.51                                                
  6 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:33.35    1:36.92 .BLU   
      45.56   51.36                                                
  7 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:39.75    1:39.53 .BLU   
      48.00   51.53                                                
  8 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:38.84    1:40.21 .RED-  
      46.93   53.28                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:42.18    1:41.30 .RED   
      50.08   51.22                                                
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:43.62    1:42.38 .RED   
      49.35   53.03                                                
  3 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:43.90    1:42.61 .RED   
      48.97   53.64                                                
  4 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:45.69    1:44.00 .RED   
      50.74   53.26                                                
  5 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:48.37    1:44.58 .RED   
      49.59   54.99                                                
  6 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:47.34    1:45.36 .RED   
      50.21   55.15                                                
  7 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA             1:44.40    1:48.68 .RED   
  8 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA              1:46.70    1:49.07 .RED   
      52.31   56.76                                                
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:47.05    1:53.17 .WHT-  
      54.88   58.29                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA             2:07.99    1:29.62 .BLU+  
      42.01   47.61                                                
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:51.65    1:36.80 .BLU+  
      46.71   50.09                                                
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:50.08    1:42.12 .RED+  
  4 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:50.41    1:42.32 .RED+  
      49.21   53.11                                                
  5 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:52.78    1:43.04 .RED+  
  6 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    1:43.97 .RED+  
  7 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:50.48    1:44.43 .RED+  
      49.75   54.68                                                
  8 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA              1:51.33    1:44.59 .RED+  
      49.23   55.36                                                
  9 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    1:45.93 .RED+  
      51.09   54.84                                                
 10 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:50.70    1:46.32 .RED+  
      52.07   54.25                                                
 11 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              2:00.51    1:47.29 .RED+  
      51.98   55.31                                                
 12 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:51.76    1:47.55 .RED+  
      50.66   56.89                                                
 13 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:59.30    1:49.00 .RED+  
      50.91   58.09                                                
 14 Fishman, Bradley M        10 SAND-CA              1:58.87    1:50.66 .WHT   
 15 Vale, Aleah M              9 SAND-CA              2:05.18    1:50.92 .WHT   
      53.10   57.82                                                
 16 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    1:52.56 .WHT   
      52.13 1:00.43                                                
 17 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:52.58    1:55.10 .WHT   
 18 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:57.78    1:58.70 .WHT   
      55.85 1:02.85                                                
 19 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:56.71    1:58.83 .WHT   
      54.86 1:03.97                                                
 20 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             2:06.99    1:59.77 .WHT   
      56.90 1:02.87                                                
 -- Ziv, Ella                 10 SAND-CA              2:07.99         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                  30.31      30.97 .BLU   
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                35.17      35.56 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                40.08      39.55 .RED   
  2 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 40.43      40.58 .RED   
  3 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                40.37      42.06 .WHT-  
  4 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                41.06      42.42 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA             1:49.99      39.12 .RED+  
  2 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                42.26      39.94 .RED+  
  3 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 43.58      40.12 .RED+  
  4 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          52.62      40.57 .RED+  
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                47.72      40.86 .RED+  
  6 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.75 .RED   
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                47.77      42.09 .WHT   
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               46.42      43.95 .WHT   
  9 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA                 47.01      44.78 .WHT   
 10 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                49.60      45.84 .WHT   
 11 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                45.22      46.70 .WHT   
 12 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 47.69      46.71 .WHT   
 13 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                49.68      46.81 .WHT   
 14 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA                55.11      47.50 .WHT   
 15 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA                45.02      47.78 .WHT   
 16 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                49.74      48.23 .WHT   
 17 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               57.10      50.93 .WHT   
 18 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 47.31      51.62 .WHT   
 19 Pasley, Victoria E        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.92 .WHT   
 20 Wolfe, Madison B           9 LTNV-CA                   NT      54.70 .WHT   
 21 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                54.72      56.56 .WHT   
 22 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                55.39      56.66 .WHT   
 23 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               55.00      57.60 .WHT   
 24 Fishman, Bradley M        10 SAND-CA                47.60    1:48.29 .WHT   
 -- Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                56.18         DQ        
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                50.70         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Lily J             10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                1:10.76    1:12.15 .BLU   
      34.63   37.52                                                
  2 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:19.82    1:21.46 .BLU   
      37.59   43.87                                                
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:26.99    1:22.22 .BLU   
      38.80   43.42                                                
  4 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:16.07    1:23.63 .BLU   
      37.51   46.12                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:32.80    1:18.87 .BLU+  
      36.03   42.84                                                
  2 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:36.08    1:30.27 .RED   
      39.74   50.53                                                
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:34.65    1:34.07 .RED   
      43.91   50.16                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA              2:03.99    1:33.16 .RED+  
      41.75   51.41                                                
  2 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              2:03.99    1:34.30 .RED+  
      43.01   51.29                                                
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              2:03.99    1:36.37 .RED+  
      41.76   54.61                                                
  4 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:56.81    1:36.51 .RED+  
      44.88   51.63                                                
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              2:03.99    1:37.15 .RED+  
      44.71   52.44                                                
  6 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              2:03.99    1:43.24 .WHT   
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:55.55    1:48.57 .WHT   
      46.01 1:02.56                                                
  8 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:57.76    1:49.58 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                1:13.03    1:12.00 .BLU   
      34.16   37.84                                                
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:16.39    1:19.13 .BLU   
      37.19   41.94                                                
  3 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:19.82    1:21.29 .BLU   
      37.62   43.67                                                
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:24.95    1:24.34 .BLU   
      40.52   43.82                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:31.27    1:20.35 .BLU+  
      38.66   41.69                                                
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A            8 UN-08-UT             1:31.72    1:23.72 .BLU+  
      39.60   44.12                                                
  3 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:29.79    1:24.83 .BLU+  
  4 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA               1:33.18    1:25.85 .BLU+  
      41.45   44.40                                                
  5 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:30.05    1:26.92 .RED   
      37.00   49.92                                                
  6 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:28.22    1:27.67 .RED   
      41.24   46.43                                                
  7 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.12    1:29.09 .RED   
      43.80   45.29                                                
  8 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:29.67    1:29.84 .RED   
      41.83   48.01                                                
  9 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:28.52    1:31.21 .RED   
      42.93   48.28                                                
 10 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:32.80    1:36.34 .WHT-  
      45.63   50.71                                                
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:31.92    1:36.51 .WHT-  
      45.86   50.65                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:42.82    1:26.29 .BLU+  
  2 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:28.82 .RED   
      40.20   48.62                                                
  3 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:34.41    1:34.01 .RED+  
      46.84   47.17                                                
  4 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:37.51    1:34.66 .WHT   
      45.25   49.41                                                
  5 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              2:08.85    1:36.44 .WHT   
      45.09   51.35                                                
  6 Cui, Nia N                 9 LVSC-CA              1:36.17    1:37.44 .WHT   
      47.35   50.09                                                
  7 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA              1:51.05    1:38.58 .WHT   
      46.78   51.80                                                
  8 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:45.95    1:39.51 .WHT   
      47.04   52.47                                                
  9 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:43.24    1:39.52 .WHT   
      47.28   52.24                                                
 10 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:36.00    1:40.23 .WHT   
      50.85   49.38                                                
 11 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.44 .WHT   
      45.65   54.79                                                
 12 Hill, Kenadee M           10 CSC-UT               1:43.63    1:41.80 .WHT   
      47.55   54.25                                                
 13 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA              1:47.55    1:43.08 .WHT   
      49.66   53.42                                                
 14 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:41.67    1:43.09 .WHT   
      47.75   55.34                                                
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             1:56.02    1:43.85 .WHT   
      48.59   55.26                                                
 16 Pasley, Victoria E        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:44.63 .WHT   
      47.42   57.21                                                
 17 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:52.99    1:45.71 .WHT   
      50.34   55.37                                                
 18 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:47.37    1:46.02 .WHT   
 19 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:47.64    1:46.23 .WHT   
 20 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:46.66    1:48.66 .WHT   
 21 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:57.29    1:49.42 .WHT   
      50.17   59.25                                                
 22 Vale, Aleah M              9 SAND-CA              1:49.98    1:52.18 .WHT   
 23 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:53.33    1:52.57 .WHT   
      52.28 1:00.29                                                
 24 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:56.11    1:52.67 .WHT   
 25 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:53.58 .WHT   
      54.81   58.77                                                
 26 Merrell, Brooke L         10 CSC-UT               1:56.68    1:54.11 .WHT   
      52.60 1:01.51                                                
 27 Young, Raquelle R         10 CSC-UT                    NT    1:58.99 .WHT   
 28 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              2:03.58    2:02.78 .WHT   
      58.79 1:03.99                                                
 -- Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA             1:35.95         DQ        
 -- Raney, Kirstyn V          10 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:39.66         DQ        
      43.97   46.01                                                
 -- Gordon, Brooklyn H         9 BCH-CA                    NT        DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D          10 OA-UT                2:36.70    2:34.69 .BLU   
      32.99   40.10   45.60   36.00                                
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:46.63    2:44.98 .BLU   
      35.94   40.96   50.76   37.32                                
  3 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              2:51.58    2:53.87 .BLU   
      37.23   44.14   51.69   40.81                                
  4 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             2:51.49    2:56.52 .BLU   
      41.21   45.83   51.66   37.82                                
  5 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              3:02.32    2:59.39 .BLU   
      43.37   45.54   49.55   40.93                                
  6 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              2:57.90    3:01.80 .BLU   
      41.36   45.41   53.94   41.09                                
  7 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               3:03.13    3:05.19 .BLU   
      40.84   49.11   53.88   41.36                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              3:19.51    3:02.75 .BLU+  
      41.32   46.25   55.79   39.39                                
  2 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA               3:14.80    3:10.39 .RED   
      44.81   49.38   55.19   41.01                                
  3 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              3:19.70    3:12.38 .RED   
      43.57   47.43   59.48   41.90                                
  4 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               3:15.26    3:13.14 .RED   
      44.00   49.30   56.05   43.79                                
  5 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              3:21.46    3:21.80 .RED   
      46.19   48.05 1:02.07   45.49                                
 -- Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             3:08.15         DQ        
      42.76   45.62   53.73   41.52                                
 -- Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:16.09         DQ        
      55.30   47.08 1:00.10   41.37                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA              3:24.52    3:07.26 .RED+  
      42.08   45.06   58.03   42.09                                
  2 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              3:30.26    3:07.77 .RED+  
      41.98   46.79   59.17   39.83                                
  3 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              3:44.99    3:10.41 .RED+  
      42.83   46.16 1:01.44   39.98                                
  4 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               3:24.77    3:13.60 .RED+  
      47.66   49.46   54.50   41.98                                
  5 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              3:44.99    3:28.02 .WHT   
      44.75   54.27 1:49.00                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:28.05    2:13.35        
     1) Daher, Mira R 10                2) Lei, Vanessa 10                
     3) Pinter, Sophia E 10             4) Sherman, Makenna R 8           
       32.84    34.90    33.57    32.04                                    
  2 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT    2:13.44        
     1) Villeda, Mary T 10              2) Hernandez, Valeria 10          
     3) Snavely, Christina G 10         4) Borbon, Guielsie M 10          
       30.72    33.75    41.26    27.71                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:17.02    2:15.37        
     1) Bialas, Alissa A 10             2) Harris, Arianah G 10           
     3) Wendell, Brynn P 10             4) Tarin, Valeria 9               
       34.85    35.51    33.93    31.08                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:26.81    2:24.53        
     1) Loiselle, Allison A 10          2) McCarthy, Kathleen E 9         
     3) Dawidian, Maddy K 10            4) Sam, Amaja J 10                
       41.16    37.93    31.54    33.90                                    
  5 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'                     NT    2:29.03        
     1) Salvador, Gabriella I 7         2) Isaac, Shanti R 9              
     3) Ramirez, Sofia 9                4) Browne, Madeleine R 9          
       41.05    36.41    36.72    34.85                                    
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:31.56    2:31.33        
     1) DeLeon, Eliana C 9              2) Wyett, Isabella G 9            
     3) Pham, Aileen A 9                4) Maksimaitis, Sophie U 9        
  7 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                          NT    2:35.16        
     1) Reyes, Maryliam J 10            2) Garcia, Isabella S 9           
     3) Daniels, Addison E 8            4) Gallagher, Ryley A 9           
       35.40    43.00    43.95    32.81                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:37.63    2:37.42        
     1) Ludtke, Chloe E 9               2) Vannah, Emery G 9              
     3) Zarkos, Isabella E 8            4) Paul, Gabby M 8                
       39.22    39.42    45.20    33.58                                    
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:45.67         DQ        
     1) Ludtke, Kaylee B 10             2) Wegner, E.J. J 8               
     3) Gutwald, Emily A 10             4) Sacco, Teagan R 7              
       39.47    45.76    46.50    36.05                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:30.32    2:29.49        
     1) McCarthy, Kathleen E 9          2) Wendell, Brynn P 10            
     3) Tarin, Valeria 9                4) Bialas, Alissa A 10            
       38.98    42.56    34.47    33.48                                    
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:41.02    2:35.12        
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 8            2) Daher, Mira R 10               
     3) Fegan, Sydney 10                4) Stoppa, Isabella S 9           
       36.03    41.47    41.68    35.94                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:40.67    2:35.64        
     1) Dawidian, Maddy K 10            2) Senft, Madilynn M 10           
     3) Harris, Arianah G 10            4) Sam, Amaja J 10                
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'                3:11.13    2:48.68        
     1) Browne, Madeleine R 9           2) Lei, Vanessa 10                
     3) Salvador, Gabriella I 7         4) Pinter, Sophia E 10            
       43.41    49.00    44.59    31.68                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:05.65    2:54.58        
     1) Sacco, Teagan R 7               2) Paul, Gabby M 8                
     3) Ludtke, Chloe E 9               4) Vannah, Emery G 9              
       50.20    43.98    42.43    37.97                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:48.43         DQ        
     1) Pham, Aileen A 9                2) Wyett, Isabella G 9            
     3) Maksimaitis, Sophie U 9         4) DeLeon, Eliana C 9             
       21.81    22.80    44.01  1:16.67                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                26.15      25.72 .BLU   
  2 Hooton, Taylar A          11 OA-UT                  28.41      28.22 .BLU   
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                30.09      28.24 .BLU   
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                29.67      28.35 .BLU   
  5 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 28.38      28.82 .BLU   
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 29.36      28.86 .BLU   
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 29.55      29.44 .BLU   
  8 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                30.04      29.73 .BLU   
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                29.92      30.61 .BLU   
 10 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 30.25      30.73 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA                30.95      29.88 .BLU+  
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                31.51      30.11 .BLU+  
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                31.14      30.80 .RED   
  4 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA               31.24      30.99 .RED   
  5 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA                31.03      31.07 .RED   
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                31.06      31.37 .RED   
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                32.55      31.40 .RED   
  8 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                30.92      31.71 .RED   
  9 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                31.72      31.73 .RED   
 10 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                31.41      31.91 .RED   
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                32.89      32.28 .RED   
 12 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                31.42      32.32 .RED   
 13 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                32.67      32.39 .RED   
 14 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 33.33      32.54 .RED   
 15 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                32.60      32.56 .RED   
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                31.26      32.59 .RED   
 17 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA               33.12      32.61 .RED   
 18 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT                 33.29      33.30 .RED   
 19 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                31.43      33.36 .RED   
 20 Price, Olivia A           11 CSC-UT                 32.93      33.44 .RED   
 21 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                32.80      33.81 .WHT-  
 22 Lewis, Claire N           12 SAND-CA                32.98      33.89 .WHT-  
 23 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 33.24      33.93 .WHT-  
 24 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA                32.21      34.36 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                34.57      32.14 .RED+  
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                33.58      32.52 .RED+  
  3 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA                   NT      32.93 .RED   
  4 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                34.01      33.05 .RED+  
  5 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                36.04      33.17 .RED+  
  6 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA                35.13      33.31 .RED+  
  7 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 33.56      33.48 .RED+  
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                36.65      33.72 .WHT   
  9 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 34.46      33.73 .WHT   
 10 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                34.31      34.21 .WHT   
 11 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 34.19      34.29 .WHT   
 12 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA                34.86      34.38 .WHT   
 13 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                33.75      34.63 .WHT   
 14 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                45.96      34.71 .WHT   
 15 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                34.76      34.90 .WHT   
 16 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       11 LTNV-CA                39.59      34.94 .WHT   
 17 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                35.60      35.02 .WHT   
 18 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          35.24      35.43 .WHT   
 19 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA                 33.98      35.50 .WHT   
 20 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA                 36.13      35.68 .WHT   
 21 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                38.24      35.84 .WHT   
 22 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                 38.70      36.12 .WHT   
 23 Gomez, Julia C            12 BCH-CA                 37.05      36.87 .WHT   
 24 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                40.74      37.16 .WHT   
 25 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                38.32      37.62 .WHT   
 26 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                38.34      39.37 .WHT   
 27 Khatib, Tamara            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      39.48 .WHT   
 28 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                39.38      40.17 .WHT   
 29 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.44 .WHT   
 30 Bauer, Scout W            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.73 .WHT   
 31 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 40.16      40.74 .WHT   
 32 Slabe, Trine              11 OA-UT                  43.83      41.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                58.60      57.95 .BLU   
      28.18   29.77                                                
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.87    1:02.00 .BLU   
      30.06   31.94                                                
  3 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:03.19    1:02.73 .BLU   
      30.23   32.50                                                
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:05.89    1:03.24 .BLU   
      30.29   32.95                                                
  5 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:04.33    1:04.99 .BLU   
      31.28   33.71                                                
  6 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:04.47    1:05.89 .BLU   
      31.20   34.69                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:06.83    1:05.38 .BLU+  
      31.31   34.07                                                
  2 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:10.89    1:05.97 .BLU+  
      31.60   34.37                                                
  3 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:07.63    1:06.01 .BLU+  
      31.51   34.50                                                
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:06.81    1:06.97 .RED   
      31.55   35.42                                                
  5 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:12.28    1:07.46 .RED   
      33.20   34.26                                                
  6 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:08.20    1:07.48 .RED   
      32.49   34.99                                                
  7 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:08.14    1:07.63 .RED   
      32.78   34.85                                                
  8 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:08.39    1:07.84 .RED   
      32.87   34.97                                                
  9 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:09.67    1:08.36 .RED   
      33.64   34.72                                                
 10 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:10.02    1:08.59 .RED   
      32.92   35.67                                                
 11 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             1:09.59    1:09.38 .RED   
      32.60   36.78                                                
 12 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:12.41    1:09.60 .RED   
      33.66   35.94                                                
 13 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:07.99    1:09.78 .RED   
      34.42   35.36                                                
 14 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:11.60 .RED   
      34.65   36.95                                                
 15 Witcher, Autumn L         12 SAND-CA              1:10.96    1:13.01 .WHT-  
      35.62   37.39                                                
 16 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:14.27 .WHT-  
      34.20   40.07                                                
 17 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:10.56    1:16.74 .WHT-  
      36.01   40.73                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA              1:14.78    1:05.88 .BLU+  
      32.00   33.88                                                
  2 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:12.89    1:09.65 .RED+  
      33.86   35.79                                                
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:19.99    1:10.19 .RED+  
      33.16   37.03                                                
  4 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.68    1:10.60 .RED+  
      34.73   35.87                                                
  5 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:12.72    1:10.75 .RED+  
      33.25   37.50                                                
  6 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:12.78    1:11.19 .RED+  
      34.51   36.68                                                
  7 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:14.12    1:11.63 .RED+  
      35.02   36.61                                                
  8 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:13.84    1:12.13 .RED+  
      34.22   37.91                                                
  9 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:13.75    1:12.40 .RED+  
      34.93   37.47                                                
 10 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT               1:15.81    1:12.53 .RED+  
      34.10   38.43                                                
 11 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:12.73    1:12.87 .WHT   
      34.10   38.77                                                
 12 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:13.42    1:13.91 .WHT   
      34.64   39.27                                                
 13 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:18.23    1:14.68 .WHT   
      36.39   38.29                                                
 14 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA              1:19.99    1:14.71 .WHT   
 15 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              1:19.99    1:14.89 .WHT   
      37.08   37.81                                                
 16 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:15.24    1:15.00 .WHT   
      36.75   38.25                                                
 17 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:16.01    1:15.71 .WHT   
      37.01   38.70                                                
 18 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:17.31    1:16.00 .WHT   
      35.79   40.21                                                
 19 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.43    1:17.52 .WHT   
      37.42   40.10                                                
 20 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:19.99    1:17.70 .WHT   
      38.25   39.45                                                
 21 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:19.46 .WHT   
      36.98   42.48                                                
 22 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA              1:18.69    1:19.52 .WHT   
 23 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       11 LTNV-CA              1:19.99    1:19.77 .WHT   
      37.08   42.69                                                
 24 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:14.78    1:20.98 .WHT   
      38.05   42.93                                                
 25 Khatib, Tamara            12 LTNV-CA              1:19.99    1:26.91 .WHT   
 -- Lewis, Claire N           12 SAND-CA              1:19.99         DQ        
      37.03   40.35                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:02.99    2:02.38 .BLU   
      27.78   30.88   32.21   31.51                                
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:05.15    2:07.17 .BLU   
      29.30   31.36   33.21   33.30                                
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:23.09    2:11.32 .BLU   
      29.09   33.06   33.81   35.36                                
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:12.11    2:12.11 .BLU   
      29.07   32.96   35.40   34.68                                
  5 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.21    2:15.52 .BLU   
      30.56   35.05   34.97   34.94                                
  6 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              2:22.17    2:16.49 .BLU   
      31.00   34.62   36.82   34.05                                
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:14.64    2:17.04 .BLU   
      31.63   35.16   36.13   34.12                                
  8 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:16.09    2:21.19 .BLU   
      32.14   35.71   37.02   36.32                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA              2:25.69    2:20.64 .BLU+  
      31.97   35.58   36.17   36.92                                
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              2:33.60    2:24.76 .RED   
      32.48   36.37   38.62   37.29                                
  3 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             2:33.83    2:30.08 .RED   
      34.15   37.97   39.25   38.71                                
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             2:27.79    2:30.41 .RED   
      33.11   38.22   40.27   38.81                                
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:31.10 .RED   
      34.49   39.42   39.68   37.51                                
  6 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:36.96    2:34.72 .RED   
      33.32   39.10   41.64   40.66                                
  7 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:36.09    2:35.18 .RED   
      34.17   39.39   40.87   40.75                                
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              2:33.47    2:35.89 .RED   
      36.66   39.57   40.52   39.14                                
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:34.95    2:39.28 .WHT-  
      35.66   40.93   42.74   39.95                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              2:54.99    2:22.19 .BLU+  
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               2:37.26    2:24.82 .RED+  
      32.59   36.85   37.89   37.49                                
  3 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              2:41.39    2:28.39 .RED+  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:37.40    2:29.62 .RED+  
      34.77   38.51   38.99   37.35                                
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              2:41.76    2:31.28 .RED+  
  6 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              2:37.21    2:32.67 .RED+  
      34.14   38.94   40.05   39.54                                
  7 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              2:37.69    2:32.72 .RED+  
      33.95   38.97   40.35   39.45                                
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              2:42.46    2:33.63 .RED+  
  9 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              2:38.66    2:34.49 .RED+  
      34.91   40.16 1:19.42                                        
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              2:53.84    2:34.66 .RED+  
 11 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT               2:40.94    2:37.27 .WHT   
 12 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              2:48.31    2:38.21 .WHT   
 13 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:38.64 .WHT   
 14 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        2:42.77    2:38.98 .WHT   
 15 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:41.10    2:39.69 .WHT   
 16 Price, Olivia A           11 CSC-UT               2:41.00    2:40.18 .WHT   
 17 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              2:37.45    2:41.49 .WHT   
      34.36   41.65   44.17   41.31                                
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:37.75    2:41.60 .WHT   
      37.08   40.34   43.44   40.74                                
 19 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              2:54.99    2:44.30 .WHT   
 20 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              2:54.99    2:47.72 .WHT   
 21 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        2:54.99    2:49.33 .WHT   
      33.97 2:15.36                                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  7:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              5:30.21    5:34.00 .BLU   
      30.84   32.55   33.96   34.21   34.36   34.21   33.79   34.23
      32.87   32.98                                                
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               5:53.06    5:55.40 .BLU   
      31.00   34.81   35.06   36.34   36.38   37.07   36.65   36.92
      36.86   34.31                                                
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               5:57.63    6:01.22 .BLU   
      32.71   36.38   37.43   37.13   37.08   36.45   36.97   36.87
      36.46   33.74                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              6:31.00    6:24.74 .RED   
      33.84   37.77   39.01   39.43   39.98   39.83   39.44   39.78
      38.89   36.77                                                
  2 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              6:25.99    6:32.30 .RED   
      34.75   38.59   40.14   40.98   40.41   40.26   39.79   40.76
      39.93   36.69                                                
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             6:52.04    6:37.56 .RED   
      35.75   40.22   40.49   39.81   39.61   40.81   40.48   40.95
      40.71   38.73                                                
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               6:27.80    6:42.12 .RED   
      35.38   39.76   40.83   41.12   40.95   41.82   41.60   41.44
      40.46   38.76                                                
  5 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              6:57.10    6:55.07 .RED   
      35.58   41.15   43.02   42.25   42.49   43.16   43.47   42.12
      42.03   39.80                                                
  6 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              6:55.79    6:57.09 .RED   
      36.00   41.15   41.76   42.13   42.92   43.12   42.48   42.82
      43.35   41.36                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA              7:39.99    6:07.70 .BLU+  
      33.75   37.49   37.10   37.54   37.20   38.04   37.92   36.72
      37.39   34.55                                                
  2 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              7:39.99    6:11.82 .BLU+  
      33.74   38.61   38.05   37.83   37.82   38.10   38.31   37.63
      37.11   34.62                                                
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              7:00.00    6:25.12 .RED+  
      34.05   38.27   39.48   40.21   39.64   39.46   38.71   39.27
      38.91   37.12                                                
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             7:14.46    6:30.47 .RED+  
      34.47   38.73   40.25   39.85   40.63   40.95   41.03   38.86
      39.72   35.98                                                
  5 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              7:39.99    6:31.25 .RED+  
      33.42   39.29   39.57   39.52   39.46   40.71   39.82   40.15
      40.00   39.31                                                
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              7:39.99    6:43.12 .RED+  
      36.43   39.23   41.07   41.77   40.58   41.90   41.53   41.90
      40.47   38.24                                                
  7 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              7:39.99    6:43.88 .RED+  
      35.83   41.44   41.69   41.74   42.08   41.86   40.51   41.45
      39.43   37.85                                                
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              7:39.99    6:44.06 .RED+  
      36.50   40.31   41.31   41.20   41.26   41.18   41.29   40.90
      39.96   40.15                                                
  9 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT               7:03.12    6:50.48 .RED+  
      34.87   41.47   41.68   43.16   40.90   41.61   43.15   42.17
      41.05   40.42                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 30.46      30.71 .BLU   
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 31.47      32.42 .BLU   
  3 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 35.11      33.81 .BLU   
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA               34.88      34.13 .BLU   
  5 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                35.97      34.16 .BLU   
  6 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                34.63      34.28 .BLU   
  7 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA               34.43      34.35 .BLU   
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                36.17      34.49 .BLU   
  9 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                34.97      35.31 .BLU   
 10 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                35.02      35.50 .BLU   
 11 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                35.54      35.63 .BLU   
 12 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT                 35.65      35.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA                37.94      34.09 .BLU+  
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                38.37      35.23 .BLU+  
  3 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          39.39      35.93 .BLU+  
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                36.81      36.13 .BLU+  
  5 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 37.46      36.23 .RED   
  6 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                37.53      36.32 .RED   
  7 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 38.42      36.56 .RED   
  8 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA                 38.87      36.85 .RED   
  9 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                37.21      36.88 .RED   
 10 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                36.51      37.16 .RED   
 11 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                37.87      37.54 .RED   
 12 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                37.97      37.82 .RED   
 13 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                37.66      37.95 .RED   
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                38.33      38.42 .RED   
 15 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 39.44      39.03 .RED   
 16 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                39.23      39.10 .RED   
 17 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 39.12      39.61 .WHT-  
 18 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                39.06      41.13 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA                39.66      36.46 .RED+  
  2 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                41.73      36.69 .RED+  
  3 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA                 40.06      37.19 .RED+  
  4 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               42.99      37.23 .RED+  
  5 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                40.42      37.60 .RED+  
  6 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 40.63      38.01 .RED+  
  7 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                39.94      38.31 .RED+  
  8 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.06 .WHT   
  9 Lewis, Claire N           12 SAND-CA                40.60      40.25 .WHT   
 10 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA                41.42      40.58 .WHT   
 11 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          42.65      41.12 .WHT   
 12 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                43.04      41.30 .WHT   
 13 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                43.89      41.53 .WHT   
 14 Witcher, Autumn L         12 SAND-CA                39.91      41.55 .WHT   
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.00      42.68 .WHT   
 16 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                42.98      42.76 .WHT   
 17 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA                 42.86      42.79 .WHT   
 18 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       11 LTNV-CA                47.88      44.61 .WHT   
 19 Khatib, Tamara            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.68 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:06.50    1:04.60 .BLU   
      30.63   33.97                                                
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:11.97    1:08.26 .BLU   
      33.82   34.44                                                
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:11.39    1:08.94 .BLU   
      33.70   35.24                                                
  4 Hooton, Taylar A          11 OA-UT                1:09.71    1:09.11 .BLU   
      33.77   35.34                                                
  5 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:15.68    1:15.08 .BLU   
      36.75   38.33                                                
  6 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:14.37    1:15.16 .BLU   
      35.98   39.18                                                
  7 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:15.72    1:15.63 .BLU   
      37.44   38.19                                                
  8 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:15.95    1:16.30 .BLU   
      37.69   38.61                                                
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:18.01 .RED-  
      37.84   40.17                                                
 10 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:17.43    1:19.59 .RED-  
      38.94   40.65                                                
 11 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:17.79    1:24.70 .RED-  
      40.71   43.99                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:20.96    1:13.02 .BLU+  
      35.41   37.61                                                
  2 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA              1:20.39    1:13.55 .BLU+  
      34.94   38.61                                                
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             1:22.82    1:14.36 .BLU+  
      35.51   38.85                                                
  4 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:18.03    1:15.86 .BLU+  
      36.86   39.00                                                
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:17.55 .BLU+  
      38.63   38.92                                                
  6 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:18.92    1:20.40 .RED   
      39.67   40.73                                                
  7 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:23.00    1:20.49 .RED   
      40.20   40.29                                                
  8 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT               1:18.13    1:20.88 .RED   
      39.59   41.29                                                
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:20.76    1:21.30 .RED   
      39.98   41.32                                                
 10 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.25    1:21.58 .RED   
      39.59   41.99                                                
 11 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:21.37    1:22.72 .RED   
      41.44   41.28                                                
 12 Price, Olivia A           11 CSC-UT               1:19.52    1:23.62 .RED   
      41.08   42.54                                                
 13 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:22.54    1:24.01 .RED   
      41.49   42.52                                                
 14 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:21.08    1:24.57 .RED   
      41.52   43.05                                                
 15 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:20.51    1:24.61 .RED   
      41.28   43.33                                                
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:26.80 .WHT-  
      42.36   44.44                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.68    1:18.41 .RED+  
      38.18   40.23                                                
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:27.64    1:20.57 .RED+  
      39.10   41.47                                                
  3 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:29.99    1:20.98 .RED+  
      39.32   41.66                                                
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              1:27.24    1:21.32 .RED+  
      39.46   41.86                                                
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:27.13    1:21.83 .RED+  
      39.27   42.56                                                
  6 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:28.24    1:22.88 .RED+  
      40.33   42.55                                                
  7 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:27.67    1:24.05 .RED+  
      41.04   43.01                                                
  8 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:33.87    1:25.24 .WHT   
      41.91   43.33                                                
  9 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              1:34.99    1:26.91 .WHT   
      43.64   43.27                                                
 10 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:29.42    1:27.32 .WHT   
      41.70   45.62                                                
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:30.37    1:28.68 .WHT   
      43.22   45.46                                                
 12 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              1:34.99    1:28.98 .WHT   
      44.89   44.09                                                
 13 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA              1:39.44    1:29.18 .WHT   
      43.16   46.02                                                
 14 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:26.14    1:29.28 .WHT   
 15 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.99    1:29.90 .WHT   
 16 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:34.99    1:32.37 .WHT   
 17 Lewis, Claire N           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.29 .WHT   
      44.01   49.28                                                
 18 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:34.99    1:34.82 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          37.02      36.19 .BLU   
  2 Hooton, Taylar A          11 OA-UT                  38.17      36.48 .BLU   
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 37.78      37.07 .BLU   
  4 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                40.34      38.92 .BLU   
  5 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                39.82      38.93 .BLU   
  6 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA               40.48      39.15 .BLU   
 -- Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                40.59        DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                41.58      40.14 .BLU+  
  2 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                42.28      40.98 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               41.61      41.19 .RED   
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 42.81      41.35 .RED   
  5 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                41.58      41.50 .RED   
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 44.37      42.01 .RED   
  7 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                43.55      42.19 .RED   
  8 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                43.15      42.57 .RED   
  9 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                42.71      42.80 .RED   
 10 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                43.12      43.10 .RED   
 11 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                43.39      43.21 .RED   
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                44.04      43.24 .RED   
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                43.52      43.30 .RED   
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                42.93      43.68 .RED   
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA                44.34      43.82 .RED   
 16 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                44.11      44.33 .RED   
 17 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                43.51      44.88 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA                45.25      40.08 .BLU+  
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                45.37      41.18 .RED+  
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA                49.22      41.32 .RED+  
  4 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                46.79      42.30 .RED+  
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                45.13      42.36 .RED+  
  6 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                46.85      43.02 .RED+  
  7 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                45.08      43.17 .RED+  
  8 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA                 46.78      43.34 .RED+  
  9 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                45.23      43.53 .RED+  
 10 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 45.85      43.64 .RED+  
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                46.08      43.69 .RED+  
 12 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.07 .RED   
 13 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                47.90      44.31 .RED+  
 14 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA                 45.20      44.58 .WHT   
 15 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                48.60      44.62 .WHT   
 16 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT                 50.29      45.74 .WHT   
 17 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                47.26      46.05 .WHT   
 18 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      46.08 .WHT   
 19 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 45.82      46.13 .WHT   
 20 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                45.80      46.56 .WHT   
 21 Price, Olivia A           11 CSC-UT                 48.05      46.99 .WHT   
 22 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.44 .WHT   
 23 Gomez, Julia C            12 BCH-CA                 52.55      47.55 .WHT   
 24 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 47.47      47.89 .WHT   
 25 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                54.96      48.42 .WHT   
 26 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.08 .WHT   
 27 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                45.86      49.54 .WHT   
 28 Bauer, Scout W            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.49 .WHT   
 29 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                56.64      52.15 .WHT   
 30 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       11 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.94 .WHT   
 31 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 53.01      54.67 .WHT   
 32 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 57.03      55.23 .WHT   
 -- Khatib, Tamara            12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                45.81         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:18.16    1:17.26 .BLU   
      37.17   40.09                                                
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:19.71    1:18.38 .BLU   
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:20.67    1:21.33 .BLU   
      39.18   42.15                                                
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:23.41    1:22.04 .BLU   
      40.01   42.03                                                
  5 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.42    1:23.85 .BLU   
      39.54   44.31                                                
  6 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:23.53    1:23.86 .BLU   
      39.81   44.05                                                
  7 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.48    1:26.90 .BLU   
      41.81   45.09                                                
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:28.09    1:29.69 .RED-  
      42.05   47.64                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:33.22    1:25.80 .BLU+  
      40.88   44.92                                                
  2 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:31.32    1:27.95 .BLU+  
      42.19   45.76                                                
  3 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:32.04    1:28.57 .BLU+  
      42.88   45.69                                                
  4 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:32.15    1:28.92 .RED   
      42.86   46.06                                                
  5 Witcher, Autumn L         12 SAND-CA              1:29.07    1:29.12 .RED   
      42.63   46.49                                                
  6 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:34.50    1:31.54 .RED   
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:35.96    1:33.01 .RED   
      44.93   48.08                                                
  8 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:35.66    1:33.49 .RED   
      44.91   48.58                                                
  9 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:31.99    1:33.94 .RED   
      45.18   48.76                                                
 10 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:36.80    1:34.04 .RED   
      46.60   47.44                                                
 11 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:35.30 .RED   
      44.53   50.77                                                
 12 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:36.18    1:37.91 .WHT-  
      46.48   51.43                                                
 -- Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:34.03         DQ        
      43.66   47.74                                                
 -- Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:31.04        DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA              1:38.56    1:27.12 .BLU+  
      42.33   44.79                                                
  2 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:43.18    1:33.41 .RED+  
      43.64   49.77                                                
  3 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:38.47    1:33.42 .RED+  
      44.07   49.35                                                
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:38.82    1:34.35 .RED+  
      43.17   51.18                                                
  5 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:38.60    1:34.79 .RED+  
      44.92   49.87                                                
  6 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:39.97    1:35.24 .RED+  
      44.92   50.32                                                
  7 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA               1:38.99    1:37.18 .WHT   
      46.91   50.27                                                
  8 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:40.52    1:37.52 .WHT   
      46.10   51.42                                                
  9 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA              1:43.99    1:38.28 .WHT   
      46.02   52.26                                                
 10 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:38.56    1:39.89 .WHT   
      47.84   52.05                                                
 11 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              1:43.99    1:40.76 .WHT   
      48.62   52.14                                                
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:41.03 .WHT   
      48.36   52.67                                                
 13 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA              1:40.08    1:41.36 .WHT   
      46.26   55.10                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 30.87      30.64 .BLU   
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 31.82      30.92 .BLU   
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                32.91      33.15 .BLU   
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                33.58      34.68 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                36.01      33.81 .BLU+  
  2 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                35.47      34.00 .BLU+  
  3 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                36.05      34.12 .BLU+  
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 35.72      34.29 .BLU+  
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                35.41      34.30 .BLU+  
  6 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                35.13      34.31 .RED   
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                34.96      35.51 .RED   
  8 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA                35.35      35.78 .RED   
  9 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA                36.26      36.34 .RED   
 10 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 37.34      39.32 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                39.50      33.05 .BLU+  
  2 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          38.79      35.38 .RED+  
  3 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA                 42.72      36.74 .RED+  
  4 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 37.86      36.85 .RED+  
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                38.08      36.92 .RED+  
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                38.09      37.13 .RED+  
  7 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               39.13      37.54 .WHT   
  8 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                38.43      38.00 .WHT   
  9 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 41.97      38.37 .WHT   
 10 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                40.36      38.66 .WHT   
 11 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                40.63      38.67 .WHT   
 12 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                40.28      38.70 .WHT   
 13 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT                 45.24      38.79 .WHT   
 14 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                38.76      39.01 .WHT   
 15 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                38.87      39.02 .WHT   
 16 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 37.90      39.45 .WHT   
 17 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                40.67      39.91 .WHT   
 18 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                43.39      40.34 .WHT   
 19 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.36 .WHT   
 20 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                43.21      43.37 .WHT   
 21 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA                47.88      44.18 .WHT   
 22 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 44.55      44.58 .WHT   
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.96      45.26 .WHT   
 -- Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               38.65         DQ        
 -- Khatib, Tamara            12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:15.23    1:07.90 .BLU   
      30.42   37.48                                                
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:09.96    1:08.06 .BLU   
      32.68   35.38                                                
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:14.95    1:09.53 .BLU   
      32.60   36.93                                                
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:13.80    1:13.30 .BLU   
      34.34   38.96                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:16.56    1:11.04 .BLU+  
      32.97   38.07                                                
  2 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA              1:19.76    1:15.97 .BLU+  
      35.15   40.82                                                
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:16.96    1:19.09 .RED   
      35.60   43.49                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:23.87    1:16.74 .RED+  
  2 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:24.15    1:20.04 .RED+  
      37.86   42.18                                                
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              1:29.17    1:20.28 .RED+  
      37.27   43.01                                                
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:26.33    1:20.83 .RED+  
      35.84   44.99                                                
  5 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:33.19    1:20.87 .RED+  
      38.61   42.26                                                
  6 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:33.39    1:21.85 .RED+  
      36.22   45.63                                                
  7 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:30.72    1:23.79 .WHT   
      39.41   44.38                                                
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:25.06    1:26.73 .WHT   
      40.54   46.19                                                
  9 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.46    1:28.01 .WHT   
      41.73   46.28                                                
 10 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:23.17    1:28.04 .WHT   
      38.50   49.54                                                
 11 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:25.15    1:28.10 .WHT   
      39.62   48.48                                                
 12 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:28.22    1:29.46 .WHT   
      42.02   47.44                                                
 13 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:34.56    1:32.19 .WHT   
 14 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:36.99    1:36.94 .WHT   
      44.75   52.19                                                
 15 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.99    1:37.50 .WHT   
      43.70   53.80                                                
 16 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:36.99    1:37.95 .WHT   
 -- Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:28.95         DQ        
      39.89   45.73                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:07.73    1:07.28 .BLU   
      31.29   35.99                                                
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:16.77    1:13.89 .BLU   
      32.26   41.63                                                
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA              1:13.92    1:14.32 .BLU   
      34.65   39.67                                                
  4 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:15.63    1:16.21 .BLU   
      34.61   41.60                                                
 -- Hooton, Taylar A          11 OA-UT                1:13.68         DQ        
      31.86   40.70                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:19.92    1:14.63 .BLU+  
      34.40   40.23                                                
  2 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA              1:19.36    1:14.74 .BLU+  
      33.71   41.03                                                
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:20.91    1:16.95 .BLU+  
      35.46   41.49                                                
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:19.48    1:17.56 .BLU+  
      34.54   43.02                                                
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:19.90    1:18.48 .RED   
      36.66   41.82                                                
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:20.08    1:18.77 .RED   
      37.16   41.61                                                
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.89    1:19.12 .RED   
      37.38   41.74                                                
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             1:20.17    1:19.83 .RED   
      35.14   44.69                                                
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:19.97 .RED   
      36.38   43.59                                                
 10 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:20.94    1:20.28 .RED   
      39.14   41.14                                                
 11 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:23.91    1:20.67 .RED   
      37.88   42.79                                                
 12 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:23.72    1:21.49 .RED   
      38.45   43.04                                                
 12 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:24.31    1:21.49 .RED   
      38.29   43.20                                                
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:19.56    1:21.50 .RED   
      38.25   43.25                                                
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:22.73    1:22.45 .RED   
      39.03   43.42                                                
 16 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:22.75 .RED   
      39.74   43.01                                                
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:22.60    1:23.15 .RED   
 18 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:24.09    1:24.25 .RED   
      38.52   45.73                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              1:25.89    1:16.72 .BLU+  
      36.14   40.58                                                
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:29.17    1:21.00 .RED+  
      36.60   44.40                                                
  3 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:25.10    1:22.68 .RED+  
      36.01   46.67                                                
  4 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:26.53    1:23.01 .RED+  
      38.74   44.27                                                
  5 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT               1:25.91    1:23.13 .RED+  
      37.71   45.42                                                
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:32.00    1:23.45 .RED+  
      40.24   43.21                                                
  7 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:28.02    1:23.50 .RED+  
      38.27   45.23                                                
  8 Price, Olivia A           11 CSC-UT               1:30.79    1:25.16 .WHT   
      38.09   47.07                                                
  9 Celadon, Chiara           12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:25.53 .WHT   
 10 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.76    1:26.13 .WHT   
      39.14   46.99                                                
 11 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:37.59    1:26.41 .WHT   
      40.54   45.87                                                
 12 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              1:30.79    1:27.18 .WHT   
      43.09   44.09                                                
 13 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              1:47.84    1:27.30 .WHT   
      39.28   48.02                                                
 14 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:25.89    1:27.33 .WHT   
      42.43   44.90                                                
 15 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.27    1:28.35 .WHT   
      41.39   46.96                                                
 16 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:31.86    1:29.43 .WHT   
      41.80   47.63                                                
 17 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:38.81    1:29.67 .WHT   
      40.97   48.70                                                
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:32.19    1:30.45 .WHT   
      43.52   46.93                                                
 19 Gomez, Julia C            12 BCH-CA               1:35.11    1:31.14 .WHT   
      42.63   48.51                                                
 20 Lewis, Claire N           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.83 .WHT   
      40.12   51.71                                                
 21 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA              1:32.24    1:32.15 .WHT   
      40.31   51.84                                                
 22 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA               1:32.28    1:33.44 .WHT   
      46.82   46.62                                                
 23 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.35 .WHT   
 24 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA              1:30.64    1:35.95 .WHT   
 25 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:36.92 .WHT   
 26 Slabe, Trine              11 OA-UT                1:51.68    1:41.81 .WHT   
      50.63   51.18                                                
 27 Bauer, Scout W            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.10 .WHT   
      51.10   51.00                                                
 28 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               1:42.62    1:42.61 .WHT   
      49.40   53.21                                                
 29 Khatib, Tamara            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.64 .WHT   
 30 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA              1:38.78    1:43.25 .WHT   
      51.02   52.23                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:28.28    2:27.87 .BLU   
      31.72   35.56   45.00   35.59                                
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:36.19    2:30.64 .BLU   
      32.66   38.37   44.85   34.76                                
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA              2:40.17    2:40.52 .BLU   
      36.75   39.86   48.57   35.34                                
  4 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              2:42.64    2:40.55 .BLU   
      35.12   39.23   49.75   36.45                                
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:43.59    2:44.16 .BLU   
      36.35   39.74   50.32   37.75                                
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              2:45.77    2:50.39 .RED-  
      40.98   43.47   45.46   40.48                                
 -- Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               2:42.81         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              2:48.58    2:39.94 .BLU+  
      33.73   40.60   47.01   38.60                                
  2 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              2:46.41    2:41.99 .BLU+  
      36.83   42.60   45.80   36.76                                
  3 Tressler, Olivia G        12 LTNV-CA              2:50.80    2:43.48 .BLU+  
      37.99   41.48   48.87   35.14                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              2:50.47    2:45.30 .BLU+  
      37.40   41.85 1:26.05                                        
  5 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:49.62    2:48.35 .RED   
      38.60   43.94   49.09   36.72                                
  6 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:55.45    2:49.12 .RED   
      36.14   41.11   53.95   37.92                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:56.06    2:49.76 .RED   
      39.78   41.40   50.94   37.64                                
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              2:57.81    2:49.79 .RED   
      38.25   42.02   51.48   38.04                                
  9 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA               3:00.07    2:49.95 .RED   
      38.40   43.22   50.18   38.15                                
 10 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:58.09    2:50.72 .RED   
      38.85   41.96   50.98   38.93                                
 11 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:54.39    2:52.36 .RED   
      39.17   44.00   51.60   37.59                                
 12 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              2:55.20    2:52.74 .RED   
      35.96   44.81   52.48   39.49                                
 13 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              2:53.43    2:53.01 .RED   
      39.06   45.14   50.15   38.66                                
 14 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              2:57.70    2:53.67 .RED   
      40.37   42.53   51.66   39.11                                
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              2:59.87    2:54.45 .RED   
      40.68   41.09   53.38   39.30                                
 16 Witcher, Autumn L         12 SAND-CA              2:55.23    2:56.52 .RED   
      42.82   45.91   50.32   37.47                                
 17 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:57.13    2:56.54 .RED   
      38.74   46.00   52.89   38.91                                
 18 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:52.23    3:00.77 .RED   
      40.53   45.33   52.21   42.70                                
 -- Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:58.64         DQ        
      37.08   42.57   53.99   38.31                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              3:12.99    2:43.66 .BLU+  
      38.95   42.09   47.65   34.97                                
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              3:01.35    2:50.91 .RED+  
      37.86   44.67   50.25   38.13                                
  3 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              3:02.19    2:52.16 .RED+  
      36.55   44.74   51.77   39.10                                
  4 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              3:12.99    2:59.46 .RED+  
      35.97   44.98   56.74   41.77                                
  5 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               3:04.08    3:03.39 .WHT   
      41.48   42.88   58.38   40.65                                
  6 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               3:11.72    3:09.58 .WHT   
      41.01   44.88   59.17   44.52                                
  7 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:10.80    3:13.69 .WHT   
      47.27   46.33 1:40.09                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:02.71    2:00.67        
     1) Anfinson, Olivia J 12           2) Warren, Morgan L 11            
     3) Olsen, KK M 12                  4) Bellah, Sasha V 11             
       29.48    30.53    29.32    31.34                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.46    2:02.15        
     1) Zarkos, Nikoletta M 12          2) Melendez-Alarcon, Mia 11       
     3) Bauman, Dru E 11                4) Fields, Emma R 12              
       29.61    30.73    31.48    30.33                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:05.15    2:07.63        
     1) Johns, Delaney K 11             2) Wendell, Bailey A 12           
     3) Gallob, Claire E 11             4) Dawidian, Sara G 12            
       31.67    32.27    32.76    30.93                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:20.74    2:08.41        
     1) Cordoba, Isabella R 12          2) Hebert, Madeleine F 12         
     3) Holmes, Reagan 12               4) Kitchens, Tyra E 11            
       31.90    32.98    33.37    30.16                                    
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:13.72    2:13.07        
     1) Olsen, KK M 12                  2) Anfinson, Olivia J 12          
     3) Stewart, Brooklynn R 12         4) Bellah, Sasha V 11             
       33.68    37.50    31.67    30.22                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:20.35    2:17.60        
     1) Fields, Emma R 12               2) Maurice, Ella A 11             
     3) Warnick, Lucy A 11              4) Zarkos, Nikoletta M 12         
       35.52    38.04    34.01    30.03                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:18.62    2:19.41        
     1) Athauda, Nelki N 12             2) Johns, Delaney K 11            
     3) Dawidian, Sara G 12             4) Wendell, Bailey A 12           
                       1:42.69                                             
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                23.60      24.85        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                24.43      24.91        
  3 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                23.83      25.25        
  4 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                24.67      25.58        
  5 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA               24.82      25.64        
  6 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                25.53      25.65        
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               25.11      25.71        
  8 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                26.95      25.76        
  9 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                25.43      25.83        
 10 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA                26.66      26.09        
 11 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA                26.65      26.19        
 12 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                26.36      26.20        
 13 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                  25.01      26.24        
 14 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                25.82      26.41        
 15 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               25.93      26.51        
 16 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                27.90      26.56        
 17 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                25.48      26.60        
 18 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA                26.88      26.62        
 19 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 26.91      26.70        
 20 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                  26.29      26.75        
 21 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                27.10      26.85        
 22 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                27.46      26.92        
 23 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA                 26.57      26.94        
 24 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                26.52      26.98        
 25 Price, Elisa J            16 UN-03-UT               26.23      27.02        
 26 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                27.68      27.15        
 27 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA                25.96      27.16        
 28 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                25.77      27.18        
 29 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                26.87      27.19        
 30 Gill, Sarah E             13 OA-UT                  26.85      27.28        
 31 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA                26.88      27.30        
 32 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA                 26.92      27.33        
 33 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                25.89      27.37        
 34 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.52      27.59        
 35 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                27.99      27.63        
 36 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA                 26.52      27.74        
 37 Phillips, Gabriella G     15 SAND-CA                27.29      27.79        
 38 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                28.38      27.81        
 39 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                28.19      27.82        
 40 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA                 28.14      27.91        
 41 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA                27.01      28.02        
 42 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA                26.81      28.09        
 43 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA                 28.34      28.17        
 44 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 27.87      28.23        
 45 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                  29.38      28.24        
 46 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                27.63      28.27        
 47 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                28.60      28.32        
 48 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                 28.29      28.37        
 48 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA                 27.79      28.37        
 50 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                29.42      28.39        
 51 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 29.26      28.41        
 52 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA                28.72      28.44        
 53 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                29.09      28.53        
 54 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                29.66      28.60        
 55 Buff, Haylee N            16 Avengers-CA            28.96      28.63        
 56 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT                 28.59      28.80        
 57 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                26.92      28.89        
 58 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                28.35      28.97        
 59 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-05-CA               29.27      29.03        
 60 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                29.29      29.09        
 61 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                30.06      29.10        
 62 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                30.19      29.19        
 63 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                35.77      29.27        
 64 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                29.15      29.29        
 65 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                31.57      29.38        
 66 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA                 29.64      29.42        
 67 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA                29.41      29.44        
 68 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA                 28.85      29.49        
 69 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA                29.88      29.53        
 70 Stratton, Abby A          13 CSC-UT                 29.70      29.59        
 71 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA                28.71      29.60        
 72 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                29.68      29.64        
 73 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                32.75      29.65        
 74 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA                 28.92      29.69        
 75 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                30.01      29.70        
 76 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                29.96      29.71        
 77 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                30.20      29.75        
 78 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                31.37      29.86        
 79 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                30.38      29.93        
 80 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                29.37      29.95        
 81 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA                 32.90      29.97        
 82 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA                29.55      30.00        
 83 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA                28.63      30.07        
 84 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                   NT      30.12        
 85 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                29.91      30.13        
 86 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA                29.28      30.20        
 87 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                29.62      30.28        
 88 Fellars, Cami R           13 SAND-CA                31.06      30.31        
 88 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA                30.00      30.31        
 88 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA                30.94      30.31        
 91 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA                30.92      30.34        
 92 Zacharia, Allie L         13 LVSC-CA                31.01      30.35        
 93 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA                30.55      30.38        
 94 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                30.63      30.40        
 95 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA                30.89      30.46        
 96 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                30.76      30.52        
 97 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 29.19      30.53        
 98 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA                30.09      30.61        
 99 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA                 29.71      30.76        
100 Proctor, Cheyenne         14 UN-05-CA               31.67      30.90        
101 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA                30.74      30.94        
102 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                31.11      31.08        
103 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA                31.38      31.21        
104 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 31.20      31.38        
105 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA                31.35      31.95        
106 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                32.04      31.96        
107 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                32.70      32.01        
108 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA               32.11      32.13        
109 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA                 32.51      32.25        
110 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA                32.48      32.31        
111 Effros, Trinity A         13 SAND-CA                34.88      32.36        
111 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA                31.80      32.36        
113 Deaton, Rissa             14 UN-05-CA               33.36      32.67        
114 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                36.36      32.90        
115 Wilson, Sami              14 Avengers-CA            30.01      33.14        
116 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                33.20      33.32        
117 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA               33.53      33.87        
118 Ramirez, Isaura           16 Storm-CA               34.32      34.15        
119 Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA                36.64      34.25        
120 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                36.98      35.73        
121 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA                35.81      36.04        
122 Obradovich, Jamee M       14 LTNV-CA                   NT      37.44        
123 Lewis, Iliyana S          15 SAND-CA                36.84      37.87        
124 Bentley, Sydney B         13 BLUE-CA                   NT      43.28        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                52.10      53.08        
      26.00   27.08                                                
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                51.73      53.24        
      25.79   27.45                                                
  3 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                53.62      53.56        
      25.35   28.21                                                
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                53.28      54.30        
      26.17   28.13                                                
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                53.35      54.39        
      26.42   27.97                                                
  6 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                51.73      54.73        
      26.42   28.31                                                
  7 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                54.44      55.30        
      26.43   28.87                                                
  8 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                57.19      55.41        
      26.78   28.63                                                
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               53.96      55.41        
      26.52   28.89                                                
 10 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA               55.34      55.91        
      27.51   28.40                                                
 11 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                58.03      56.04        
      27.02   29.02                                                
 12 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               55.51      56.37        
      27.28   29.09                                                
 13 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 58.06      57.23        
      27.80   29.43                                                
 14 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                54.33      57.45        
      27.37   30.08                                                
 15 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                57.18      57.53        
      27.99   29.54                                                
 16 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA                58.62      57.60        
      27.19   30.41                                                
 17 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA               58.55      57.62        
      27.86   29.76                                                
 18 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                  56.94      57.94        
      28.21   29.73                                                
 19 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                  56.57      58.16        
      27.69   30.47                                                
 20 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                55.83      58.19        
      28.17   30.02                                                
 21 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                55.17      58.30        
      28.04   30.26                                                
 22 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA                57.38      58.36        
      28.43   29.93                                                
 23 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:00.25      58.56        
      28.19   30.37                                                
 24 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                58.80      58.62        
      28.32   30.30                                                
 25 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA               58.85      58.90        
      28.59   30.31                                                
 26 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                59.65      58.97        
      28.66   30.31                                                
 27 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA                 57.80      59.26        
      28.56   30.70                                                
 28 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                57.46      59.35        
      28.47   30.88                                                
 29 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                54.99      59.36        
      28.70   30.66                                                
 30 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                57.06      59.39        
      28.11   31.28                                                
 31 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA                58.66      59.56        
      28.33   31.23                                                
 32 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:00.82      59.65        
      28.68   30.97                                                
 33 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:01.50    1:00.06        
      29.10   30.96                                                
 34 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                59.15    1:00.13        
      29.17   30.96                                                
 35 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                58.80    1:00.25        
      28.84   31.41                                                
 36 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:01.23    1:00.42        
      28.58   31.84                                                
 37 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              1:02.62    1:00.63        
      29.50   31.13                                                
 38 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA                57.67    1:00.75        
      28.92   31.83                                                
 38 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:02.96    1:00.75        
      29.30   31.45                                                
 40 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:01.30    1:00.88        
      29.71   31.17                                                
 40 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA                 58.00    1:00.88        
      28.79   32.09                                                
 42 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:03.37    1:01.36        
      29.50   31.86                                                
 43 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:04.90    1:01.58        
      29.86   31.72                                                
 44 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             1:02.13    1:01.61        
      30.04   31.57                                                
 45 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 59.69    1:01.71        
      29.53   32.18                                                
 46 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:02.12    1:01.85        
      29.27   32.58                                                
 47 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:00.31    1:02.01        
      30.23   31.78                                                
 48 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA                59.78    1:02.29        
      29.55   32.74                                                
 49 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:02.44        
      29.51   32.93                                                
 50 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              1:00.54    1:02.56        
      29.83   32.73                                                
 51 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              1:02.65    1:02.73        
      30.03   32.70                                                
 52 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:00.85    1:02.87        
      30.07   32.80                                                
 53 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:00.73    1:03.42        
      30.17   33.25                                                
 54 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               1:07.37    1:04.09        
      31.09   33.00                                                
 55 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:06.05    1:04.68        
      31.51   33.17                                                
 56 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               1:03.19    1:04.76        
      31.22   33.54                                                
 57 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:02.00    1:04.86        
      30.92   33.94                                                
 58 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:05.39    1:05.05        
      30.94   34.11                                                
 59 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.71    1:05.23        
      30.46   34.77                                                
 60 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:05.99    1:05.29        
      30.69   34.60                                                
 61 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:05.93    1:05.32        
      31.47   33.85                                                
 62 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              1:07.26    1:05.78        
      31.85   33.93                                                
 63 Zacharia, Allie L         13 LVSC-CA              1:06.77    1:05.86        
      31.49   34.37                                                
 64 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:06.54    1:05.88        
      31.30   34.58                                                
 65 Manzano, Emily C          14 LTNV-CA              1:16.14    1:06.29        
      30.56   35.73                                                
 66 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:06.74    1:06.39        
      31.44   34.95                                                
 67 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:06.48        
      32.08   34.40                                                
 68 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:07.91    1:06.63        
      30.99   35.64                                                
 69 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:05.93    1:06.79        
      31.53   35.26                                                
 70 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:06.85        
      31.02   35.83                                                
 71 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:06.72    1:06.88        
      32.61   34.27                                                
 72 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:09.96    1:06.89        
      31.96   34.93                                                
 73 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              1:06.07    1:07.06        
      31.73   35.33                                                
 74 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:05.94    1:07.16        
      32.57   34.59                                                
 75 Vanderhoven, Elena L      15 BCH-CA               1:08.85    1:07.63        
      32.19   35.44                                                
 76 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:08.61    1:08.00        
      32.17   35.83                                                
 77 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.88    1:08.12        
      32.30   35.82                                                
 78 Licos, Angelina Y         15 LTNV-CA              1:12.75    1:08.49        
      31.75   36.74                                                
 79 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:08.58    1:08.78        
      32.34   36.44                                                
 80 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:08.51    1:09.06        
      33.28   35.78                                                
 81 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             1:13.04    1:09.24        
      33.37   35.87                                                
 82 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:10.85    1:09.49        
      34.28   35.21                                                
 83 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:10.72    1:09.83        
      33.67   36.16                                                
 84 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:09.75    1:10.01        
      32.12   37.89                                                
 85 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:12.84    1:10.58        
      33.24   37.34                                                
 86 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:11.89    1:11.00        
      35.24   35.76                                                
 87 Effros, Trinity A         13 SAND-CA              1:14.02    1:12.23        
      34.73   37.50                                                
 88 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               1:15.91    1:12.67        
      34.80   37.87                                                
 89 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA             1:15.77    1:12.88        
      35.40   37.48                                                
 90 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.34    1:13.48        
      34.99   38.49                                                
 91 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:14.22    1:13.60        
      35.66   37.94                                                
 92 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:14.19        
      33.62   40.57                                                
 93 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:14.05    1:15.00        
      35.29   39.71                                                
 94 Giles, Mary L             12 BCH-CA               1:31.60    1:15.51        
 95 Ramirez, Isaura           16 Storm-CA             1:18.59    1:16.41        
      35.54   40.87                                                
 96 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:20.49    1:19.93        
      36.47   43.46                                                
 97 Obradovich, Jamee M       14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:25.62        
      39.17   46.45                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:50.56    1:52.54        
      26.30   28.32   28.78   29.14                                
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:52.06    1:53.98        
      26.95   28.41   29.36   29.26                                
  3 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              1:51.94    1:55.74        
      27.08   29.18   29.94   29.54                                
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:54.16    1:56.63        
      27.16   29.58   30.08   29.81                                
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             1:55.35    1:57.27        
      27.49   29.22   30.33   30.23                                
  6 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:52.41    1:57.65        
      27.01   29.88   30.43   30.33                                
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:54.68    1:57.74        
      28.42   29.86   29.66   29.80                                
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              1:53.89    1:59.07        
      27.27   30.10   30.84   30.86                                
  9 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:02.08    1:59.82        
      27.81   29.61   31.01   31.39                                
 10 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:58.21    2:00.48        
      28.64   30.78   30.54   30.52                                
 11 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:02.85    2:00.53        
      28.06   30.49   31.43   30.55                                
 12 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:03.65    2:01.70        
      28.03   30.13   31.74   31.80                                
 13 Gill, Sarah E             13 OA-UT                2:00.94    2:02.69        
      28.31   30.85   31.76   31.77                                
 14 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              2:02.80    2:03.23        
      28.72   31.03   32.16   31.32                                
 15 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:58.57    2:03.32        
      29.13   31.33   31.60   31.26                                
 16 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:00.91    2:03.50        
      28.54   31.03   32.73   31.20                                
 17 Price, Elisa J            16 UN-03-UT             2:04.20    2:03.54        
      27.98   30.78   32.52   32.26                                
 18 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:01.98    2:03.76        
      28.24   31.04   32.13   32.35                                
 19 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                2:02.48    2:04.11        
      28.77   31.08   32.10   32.16                                
 20 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:06.89    2:04.24        
      28.58   31.34   32.32   32.00                                
 21 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:13.56    2:05.05        
      28.35   32.10   32.75   31.85                                
 22 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:58.37    2:05.11        
      28.80   31.86   32.38   32.07                                
 23 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:06.86    2:05.61        
      29.36   31.73   32.22   32.30                                
 24 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:59.40    2:06.13        
      29.55   31.77   32.63   32.18                                
 25 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               2:07.90    2:06.64        
      29.63   31.90   33.06   32.05                                
 26 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:01.89    2:06.67        
      29.46   32.21   33.35   31.65                                
 27 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               2:06.57    2:06.96        
      30.49   32.67   32.12   31.68                                
 28 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:58.93    2:07.56        
      29.18   32.48   33.26   32.64                                
 29 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:18.05    2:07.63        
      29.43   32.03   33.66   32.51                                
 30 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:58.18    2:07.76        
      29.46   32.47   33.07   32.76                                
 31 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:10.18    2:07.98        
      29.75   32.82   33.62   31.79                                
 32 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:05.82    2:08.28        
      29.48   32.67   33.33   32.80                                
 33 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:08.58    2:08.34        
      29.50   33.20   33.25   32.39                                
 34 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:07.52    2:08.90        
      29.05   32.71   33.87   33.27                                
 34 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              2:02.75    2:08.90        
      29.80   33.31   33.54   32.25                                
 36 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA               2:04.20    2:09.04        
      29.63   32.64   33.55   33.22                                
 37 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA             2:03.72    2:09.11        
      29.34   32.64   33.90   33.23                                
 38 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:12.74    2:09.23        
      29.63   33.15   34.27   32.18                                
 39 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:08.11    2:09.26        
      29.82   33.10   33.77   32.57                                
 40 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:02.22    2:10.07        
      29.65   33.35   34.18   32.89                                
 41 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:07.67    2:11.30        
      30.34   32.87   33.73   34.36                                
 42 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:00.05    2:11.71        
      30.69   33.84   33.87   33.31                                
 43 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              2:14.92    2:13.06        
      30.64   33.59   34.28   34.55                                
 44 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                2:15.43    2:14.53        
      31.73   34.61   35.53   32.66                                
 45 Phillips, Gabriella G     15 SAND-CA              2:10.03    2:15.04        
      30.63   33.85   35.16   35.40                                
 46 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              2:17.06    2:16.66        
      31.00   34.88   36.06   34.72                                
 47 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:14.98    2:16.73        
      31.00   34.36   35.61   35.76                                
 48 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              2:18.59    2:17.10        
      30.93   35.10   36.29   34.78                                
 49 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:14.94    2:18.68        
      31.56   35.25   36.50   35.37                                
 50 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              2:20.11    2:19.27        
      31.90   34.62   35.98   36.77                                
 51 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:29.90    2:19.32        
      32.15   35.58   36.20   35.39                                
 52 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               2:27.94    2:19.36        
      31.80   35.55   36.96   35.05                                
 53 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:15.89    2:20.10        
      30.30   34.65   37.22   37.93                                
 54 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:22.13    2:20.12        
      30.87   35.09   37.43   36.73                                
 55 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-05-CA             2:17.62    2:20.14        
      33.04   36.02   36.29   34.79                                
 56 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              2:24.43    2:20.26        
      31.29   35.30   37.13   36.54                                
 57 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:23.39    2:21.29        
      31.92   35.99   36.78   36.60                                
 58 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:23.13    2:21.76        
      32.14   36.19   37.72   35.71                                
 59 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:22.13    2:22.65        
      33.26   35.62   37.07   36.70                                
 60 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               2:27.55    2:22.71        
      33.81   36.46   37.27   35.17                                
 61 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              2:24.78    2:22.94        
      32.67   36.09   37.67   36.51                                
 62 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              2:24.21    2:23.02        
      32.65   35.27   38.84   36.26                                
 63 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:23.02    2:23.29        
      31.98   37.00   37.77   36.54                                
 64 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:14.21    2:23.34        
      33.19   36.12   36.77   37.26                                
 65 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:28.69    2:23.45        
      31.83   36.34   38.61   36.67                                
 66 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              2:40.26    2:23.48        
      32.56   36.21   39.38   35.33                                
 67 Stratton, Abby A          13 CSC-UT               2:33.08    2:23.64        
      31.16   35.57   39.56   37.35                                
 68 Zacharia, Allie L         13 LVSC-CA              2:22.69    2:24.21        
      31.53   35.49   38.65   38.54                                
 69 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:25.32    2:24.71        
      32.98   35.71   38.25   37.77                                
 70 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:18.41    2:24.85        
      34.31   36.49   38.45   35.60                                
 71 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:20.26    2:25.05        
      32.61   36.41   37.70   38.33                                
 72 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              2:23.95    2:25.71        
      33.57   36.29   38.33   37.52                                
 73 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:24.20    2:26.57        
      33.05   37.17   38.23   38.12                                
 74 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              2:26.01    2:26.98        
      32.11   36.35   39.36   39.16                                
 75 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               2:21.84    2:27.23        
      32.69   37.81   39.64   37.09                                
 76 Pham, Kayla               15 LTNV-CA              2:27.05    2:27.76        
      33.93   37.74   38.17   37.92                                
 77 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:33.62    2:27.85        
      32.65   38.28   39.04   37.88                                
 78 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             2:33.20    2:28.20        
      34.23   37.51   39.46   37.00                                
 79 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              2:41.19    2:28.65        
      33.90   37.75   38.89   38.11                                
 80 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              2:30.24    2:30.23        
      33.81   37.75   39.32   39.35                                
 81 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:27.50    2:32.10        
      34.20   37.95   40.29   39.66                                
 82 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              2:28.91    2:33.33        
      34.18   38.59   40.09   40.47                                
 83 Buff, Haylee N            16 Avengers-CA          2:25.28    2:33.69        
      32.45   37.87   41.74   41.63                                
 84 Licos, Angelina Y         15 LTNV-CA              2:43.99    2:34.23        
      33.93   39.38   41.82   39.10                                
 85 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              2:32.45    2:35.36        
      35.60   39.50   39.51   40.75                                
 86 Proctor, Cheyenne         14 UN-05-CA             2:37.22    2:35.80        
      35.10   39.49   40.46   40.75                                
 87 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              2:43.99    2:40.26        
      35.87   40.38   43.44   40.57                                
 88 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              2:43.99    2:40.79        
      35.00   40.57   43.37   41.85                                
 89 Manzano, Emily C          14 LTNV-CA              2:30.93    2:40.84        
      33.01   39.44 1:28.39                                        
 90 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              2:43.71    2:44.54        
      35.03   43.17   44.26   42.08                                
 91 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA             2:41.99    2:45.60        
      38.06   41.96   43.78   41.80                                
 92 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              2:43.73    2:47.26        
      34.73   42.24   45.46   44.83                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA                  NT    2:13.62        
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:56.16    4:59.98        
      27.67   29.49   30.04   30.15   30.41   30.23   30.45   30.84
      30.94   29.76                                                
  2 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              5:13.79    5:01.54        
      27.42   30.20   30.34   30.53   30.28   30.46   30.71   31.45
      30.44   29.71                                                
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             5:01.93    5:09.40        
      29.03   30.70   31.24   31.38   31.17   31.17   31.38   31.37
      31.23   30.73                                                
  4 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              4:49.86    5:10.77        
      28.70   30.92   31.19   31.48   31.59   31.73   31.46   31.42
      31.54   30.74                                                
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              5:07.18    5:13.36        
      27.94   30.43   31.22   31.74   32.01   31.80   31.82   32.29
      32.28   31.83                                                
  6 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              5:24.27    5:13.87        
      27.64   31.07   31.65   32.17   31.52   32.21   31.94   32.70
      31.87   31.10                                                
  7 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              5:14.98    5:16.76        
      28.80   31.13   31.59   32.16   32.01   32.17   32.34   32.32
      32.75   31.49                                                
  8 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             5:23.50    5:20.63        
      29.16   31.68   32.11   32.21   32.20   32.36   32.03   32.63
      33.50   32.75                                                
  9 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              5:28.30    5:22.27        
      29.31   32.15   32.69   32.95   32.97   33.37   32.42   33.86
      33.57   28.98                                                
 10 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              5:31.51    5:23.28        
      29.32   32.25   32.70   32.77   32.89   32.81   32.66   33.07
      32.83   31.98                                                
 11 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:33.90    5:25.22        
      29.19   31.90   32.22   33.04   32.98   32.97   33.41   33.53
      33.62   32.36                                                
 12 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:27.73    5:27.70        
      30.39   33.09   33.57   33.68   33.47   33.14   32.96   32.95
      32.57   31.88                                                
 13 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              6:30.19    5:30.19        
      28.22   32.95   34.34   34.32   34.07   34.22   34.50   33.83
      32.63   31.11                                                
 14 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              5:44.72    5:30.32        
      29.64   32.43   33.10   33.67   34.44   34.65   34.26   33.61
      32.31   32.21                                                
 15 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              5:32.87    5:30.44        
      29.58   32.84   33.98   33.78   33.90   33.64   33.79   33.64
      33.85   31.44                                                
 16 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              5:32.27    5:30.88        
      28.90   32.00   32.91   33.87   34.08   33.91   34.38   33.99
      34.12   32.72                                                
 17 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                5:31.61    5:31.15        
      29.98   32.48   32.92   33.59   33.57   33.79   34.30   33.91
      34.27   32.34                                                
 18 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              5:07.43    5:31.27        
      29.51   32.41   32.92   33.10   33.78   33.82   33.91   34.20
      34.33   33.29                                                
 19 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:38.75    5:32.72        
      30.12   33.53   33.49   33.45   33.41   33.40   34.15   34.22
      34.11   32.84                                                
 20 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:31.61    5:34.06        
      30.88   33.37   34.12   33.89   33.77   33.71   33.64   33.85
      34.05   32.78                                                
 21 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA             5:38.12    5:35.37        
      30.10   32.77   33.64   33.89   34.20   34.28   34.50   34.45
      34.41   33.13                                                
 22 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:50.13    5:36.22        
      29.13   32.18   33.79   34.87   34.89   35.12   35.05   35.00
      33.68   32.51                                                
 23 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               5:45.07    5:37.25        
      29.66   32.23   32.79   33.38   34.26   34.13   35.07   35.19
      35.84   34.70                                                
 24 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              5:58.71    5:37.79        
      30.17   32.61   33.06   33.69   34.27   34.65   35.04   35.23
      35.08   33.99                                                
 25 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              5:44.04    5:37.94        
      30.22   32.82   33.91   34.12   34.24   34.66   34.50   34.84
      34.96   33.67                                                
 26 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               5:24.07    5:39.80        
      30.35   32.91   33.84   34.40   34.69   35.17   35.31   35.24
      34.92   32.97                                                
 27 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               5:28.33    5:39.91        
      30.02   33.29   33.35   33.97   34.31   34.01   35.05   35.04
      35.49   35.38                                                
 28 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              5:22.85    5:41.73        
      29.81   32.78   34.13   34.78   34.96   35.07   35.24   35.29
      35.34   34.33                                                
 29 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               5:37.04    5:42.45        
      30.07   32.82   33.10   33.93   33.61   34.39   36.67   36.86
      35.70   35.30                                                
 30 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              5:40.50    5:44.07        
      30.22   33.55   34.78   34.71   35.01   35.10   35.33   35.25
      35.46   34.66                                                
 31 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              6:13.04    5:44.63        
      29.31   33.25   34.66   35.26   35.19   35.81   35.75   35.62
      35.56   34.22                                                
 32 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              5:20.69    5:44.98        
      30.36   32.94   33.83   34.39   34.90   35.21   35.83   36.16
      36.14   35.22                                                
 33 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             5:50.24    5:46.01        
      30.43   33.44   34.62   35.54   35.37   34.80   35.16   35.04
      36.31   35.30                                                
 34 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              5:47.22    5:46.57        
      31.44   34.09   35.14   35.34   35.41   35.20   35.27   35.25
      35.25   34.18                                                
 35 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               5:44.90    5:46.68        
      31.30   34.17   34.57   34.73   34.70   35.13   35.57   35.71
      35.55   35.25                                                
 36 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               5:51.72    5:46.85        
      31.58   34.67   35.03   35.54   35.30   35.06   35.16   34.78
      35.27   34.46                                                
 37 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               5:53.36    5:46.93        
      31.53   34.45   34.71   34.95   35.57   35.33   35.08   35.41
      35.57   34.33                                                
 37 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              5:58.38    5:46.93        
      30.70   34.15   35.37   34.96   35.66   35.43   35.86   36.00
      35.71   33.09                                                
 39 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              5:45.96    5:52.35        
      31.46   34.37   34.76   34.97   35.58   36.02   36.13   36.52
      36.65   35.89                                                
 40 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              5:58.16    5:52.39        
      29.29   33.37   34.75   34.92   36.15   36.45   37.26   37.63
      37.28   35.29                                                
 41 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              6:00.42    5:54.00        
      31.97   34.47   35.04   35.92   36.20   36.40   37.12   36.07
      36.20   34.61                                                
 42 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               6:03.32    5:58.30        
      31.47   35.86   36.69   36.48   37.49   36.88   36.92   36.59
      35.88   34.04                                                
 43 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              6:07.36    5:59.52        
      32.79   35.95   37.07   37.41   36.75   37.06   36.40   35.82
      36.34   33.93                                                
 44 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             5:47.77    6:01.02        
      32.72   35.38   36.32   36.64   36.89   36.85   37.09   37.12
      36.66   35.35                                                
 45 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              6:12.14    6:01.39        
      31.19   34.53   35.99   36.82   37.44   37.87   37.98   37.58
      37.29   34.70                                                
 46 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              6:12.78    6:01.68        
      31.67   36.16   36.90   37.08   36.54   37.04   36.45   36.65
      36.86   36.33                                                
 47 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              5:55.73    6:02.86        
      33.39   36.01   36.85   36.68   36.89   36.50   36.94   37.11
      37.11   35.38                                                
 48 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              6:20.83    6:03.34        
      31.59   35.57   36.51   36.85   36.83   37.44   37.92   37.81
      37.63   35.19                                                
 49 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              6:25.26    6:05.58        
      33.52   37.61   38.07   36.73   36.87   36.33   37.12   37.44
      36.82   35.07                                                
 49 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              6:14.74    6:05.58        
      32.59   35.95   37.06   37.48   37.25   37.31   37.13   37.80
      37.02   35.99                                                
 51 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              6:11.16    6:06.15        
      31.06   34.97   36.48   36.86   36.50   37.93   38.06   38.90
      38.34   37.05                                                
 52 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              7:15.99    6:07.13        
      32.06   37.38   38.72   38.04   37.45   37.63   37.54   37.41
      36.67   34.23                                                
 53 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              6:28.18    6:08.85        
      32.36   36.85   37.82   38.18   37.34   36.96   37.59   37.87
      37.73   36.15                                                
 54 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              6:22.23    6:09.13        
      32.30   36.93   37.20   37.55   37.37   37.51   38.17   38.08
      38.54   35.48                                                
 55 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              5:58.85    6:10.00        
      31.86   35.28   36.91   37.64   37.91   38.03   38.30   38.47
      38.40   37.20                                                
 56 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              6:30.05    6:10.51        
      33.10   36.20   36.85   38.04   37.55   38.32   38.76   37.87
      37.47   36.35                                                
 57 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               6:21.44    6:13.84        
      30.57   34.94   37.33   38.32   38.59   38.55   39.58   40.11
      39.40   36.45                                                
 58 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              6:22.80    6:18.25        
      31.81   36.42   38.39   38.88   38.92   38.64   39.17   39.40
      38.85   37.77                                                
 59 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              6:45.56    6:20.33        
      33.76   37.46   38.65   38.41   39.92   39.18   39.61   38.66
      38.54   36.14                                                
 60 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              6:24.78    6:20.83        
      33.34   36.94   38.17   38.81   39.12   39.78   39.33   39.27
      38.77   37.30                                                
 61 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              7:15.99    6:21.36        
      33.58   38.51   38.66   38.73   39.48   40.29   38.79   38.51
      38.30   36.51                                                
 62 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              6:18.04    6:22.73        
      33.05   37.04   38.25   37.91   39.49   40.02   39.92   39.42
      38.86   38.77                                                
 63 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              7:15.99    6:23.68        
      32.25   36.34   37.31   38.64   38.89   39.78   40.62   40.78
      40.74   38.33                                                
 64 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               7:15.99    6:27.85        
      32.91   36.59   38.51   39.07   39.74   40.09   40.40   40.65
    1:19.89                                                        
 65 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              7:14.83    6:32.61        
      35.42   38.67   39.62   40.06   39.73   40.40   40.14   40.00
      40.65   37.92                                                
 66 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              6:26.46    6:32.62        
      33.51   38.60   39.48   39.79   39.15   40.63   40.59   41.25
      40.83   38.79                                                
 67 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              6:31.73    6:34.68        
      34.20   38.90   39.87   40.14   40.36   40.90   40.82   40.82
      40.41   38.26                                                
 68 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              6:18.49    6:35.35        
      33.68   37.70   39.00   39.62   40.59   40.87   41.35   41.54
      41.14   39.86                                                
 69 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              7:15.99    6:47.84        
      34.36   39.00   41.11   42.54   42.28   42.63   42.83   42.15
      41.29   39.65                                                
 70 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              7:15.99    6:57.87        
      35.79   40.15   41.81   42.95   42.75   43.12   43.70   43.20
      42.85   41.55                                                
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA                  NT    5:45.31        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                   NT    6:04.62        
  3 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                   NT    6:17.45        
  4 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:18.69        
  5 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA                   NT    6:19.22        
  6 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA                   NT    6:24.86        
  7 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:30.66        
 
Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA             10:06.09   10:14.79        
      27.46   30.03   30.47   30.55   30.67   30.65   30.70   30.75
      30.85   30.86   31.09   31.21   31.32   31.32   31.51   31.45
      31.52   31.50   30.96   29.92                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA             10:24.05   10:41.74        
      27.91   30.90   31.40   31.82   32.15   32.10   32.21   32.43
      32.37   32.49   32.43   32.76   32.77   32.79   32.54   33.00
      32.71   32.32   32.51   32.13                                
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA             10:49.96   10:47.07        
      28.59   31.15   31.94   32.18   32.74   32.35   32.78   32.52
      32.66   32.88   32.59   32.78   33.16   33.09   33.03   33.07
      33.23   33.07   32.38   30.88                                
  4 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA             10:08.75   11:02.52        
      27.84   30.97   31.79   32.08   32.33   32.76   33.30   33.91
      34.27   34.22   34.15   33.97   33.99   33.95   34.09   33.89
      33.87   34.01 1:07.13                                        
  5 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA             11:52.76   11:07.46        
      30.34   33.47   33.70   33.69   33.22   33.95   34.61   33.33
      33.58   33.00   33.54   34.27   33.89   33.65   32.80   33.38
      33.67   33.52   33.26   32.59                                
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA             11:22.67   11:15.77        
      29.60   32.70   32.71   32.92   33.08   33.73   34.09   34.16
      34.29   34.34   34.06   34.67   34.39   34.68   34.37   34.75
      34.85   34.37   34.41   33.60                                
  7 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA             10:51.88   11:18.52        
      29.50   32.67   33.50   34.16   34.19   34.45   34.45   34.78
      34.36   34.46   34.24   34.89   34.27   34.21   34.64   34.11
      34.31   34.47   33.80   33.06                                
  8 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA            11:13.12   11:20.39        
      31.62   34.13   33.94   34.22   34.11   34.40   34.42   33.95
      34.09   34.05   34.27   34.01   34.19   34.81   34.28   34.71
      34.25   33.91   34.09   32.94                                
  9 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA             11:30.89   11:24.66        
      30.00   33.01   34.01   34.27   33.71   34.52   35.17   34.75
      35.09   34.60   35.30   35.54   35.07   34.42   34.79   34.37
      34.95   34.32   34.41   32.36                                
 10 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA             11:18.48   11:30.97        
      30.97   33.95   34.44   34.62   34.73   34.73   34.64   35.11
      35.10   34.85   34.43   35.07   34.70   35.10   35.36   35.04
      35.33   35.33   34.00   33.47                                
 11 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA              11:16.58   11:43.55        
      31.64   34.06   34.47   34.96   35.23   34.94   34.98   35.59
      35.66   35.64   35.74   36.01   36.29   36.40   35.95   35.66
      35.98   35.77   34.68   33.90                                
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA             12:09.02   11:46.47        
      30.53   34.26   35.04   34.98   35.16   34.87   35.35   35.36
      35.58   35.58   35.61   35.80   36.18   36.64   36.54   36.73
      36.58   36.18   36.04   33.46                                
 13 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA             11:51.40   11:47.61        
      31.93   34.65   35.67   35.90   35.79   35.87   35.81   35.89
      35.79   35.43   35.35   35.74   35.68   35.80   35.88   35.95
      35.92   35.53   35.00   34.03                                
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA             11:56.76   11:47.78        
      30.04   33.76   35.09   35.78   36.11   36.16   36.10   36.11
      36.21   36.61   35.85   36.54   35.61   36.17   35.36   36.14
      35.20   35.67   35.25   34.02                                
 15 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA              11:36.33   11:50.17        
      30.24   32.89   34.27   35.05   35.52   36.50   36.54   36.87
      36.92   36.91   36.37   36.81   36.12   36.09   36.21   36.34
      36.60   34.38   34.20   35.34                                
 16 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA       12:05.39   12:01.20        
      31.59   35.64   35.56   35.77   36.14   36.15   36.73   36.62
      36.84   37.16   36.81   36.17   36.90   36.40   36.20   36.47
      36.65   36.98   35.57   34.85                                
 17 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA             11:56.02   12:03.15        
      28.95   33.34   34.79   35.86   35.93   36.15   36.91   36.91
      37.26   36.39   35.89   37.80   38.01   38.08   37.83   38.14
      36.30   37.79   34.80   36.02                                
 18 Phillips, Gabriella G     15 SAND-CA             11:45.33   12:16.77        
      31.42   33.98   36.08   36.47   36.95   36.76   36.82   37.01
      37.38   38.28   37.00   37.53   38.00   37.79   37.90   38.09
      37.92   38.11   36.92   36.36                                
 19 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA             12:31.18   12:25.02        
      32.09   35.59   36.99   37.48   38.02   36.99   38.18   37.41
      38.22   38.15   37.99   37.99   37.10   38.15   37.77   38.50
      37.50   37.76   36.86   36.28                                
 20 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA             14:59.99   12:46.45        
      33.22   37.28   38.09   39.05   38.62   39.01   38.18   38.68
      38.81   38.28   38.92   39.10   39.12   39.37   39.64   39.28
      39.06   38.42   38.47   35.85                                
 21 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA             12:47.47   12:54.66        
      31.97   35.62   37.68   38.35   38.82   38.55   38.96   39.19
      38.71   39.60   39.87   39.49   39.58   40.17   40.57   40.07
      40.35   40.29   39.48   37.34                                
 22 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA             13:12.18   12:57.83        
      33.38   36.31   37.65   38.80   38.73   39.22   39.71   39.54
      39.56   40.37   40.01   40.08   40.01   40.10   40.16   39.31
      38.59   39.72   38.78   37.80                                
 23 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA             14:59.99   13:00.75        
      32.60   37.00   38.38   38.99   39.48   39.74   39.40   39.86
      39.77   39.64   39.84   39.86   40.70   40.39   39.92   40.02
      39.76   39.72   39.27   36.41                                
 24 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA             14:59.99   13:01.12        
      33.66   37.78   39.08   38.79   39.24   40.16   40.35   39.62
      39.60   39.90   39.57   39.71   39.94   39.93   40.30   39.65
      39.11   38.67   38.73   37.33                                
 25 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA             13:10.52   13:21.95        
      34.12   37.76   39.12   39.54   39.81   39.86   40.22   40.43
      40.64   41.22   41.05   41.29   41.26   41.27   41.04   41.20
      41.40   40.81   40.93   38.98                                
 -- De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA             12:40.93        DFS        
 
Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA                  NT   10:24.90        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                   NT   10:51.56        
  3 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA                  NT   11:11.32        
  4 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA                  NT   11:26.75        
  5 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                   NT   11:29.20        
  6 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                     NT   11:37.37        
  7 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA                  NT   11:39.73        
  8 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:41.20        
  9 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                   NT   11:50.66        
 10 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA                  NT   12:11.78        
 11 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                   NT   12:12.22        
 12 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:21.97        
 13 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                   NT   12:30.60        
 14 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                   NT   12:32.32        
 15 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                   NT   12:38.28        
 16 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:43.68        
 17 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:48.06        
 18 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:53.20        
 19 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:53.83        
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                   NT   13:04.80        
 21 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                   NT   13:22.20        
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA             17:32.67   17:08.08        
      29.14   31.65   32.08   31.96   31.82   31.09   30.89   31.56
      31.33   30.87   31.09   31.34   31.00   31.08   30.61   31.15
      31.22   31.07   30.61   31.64   31.13   31.18   30.81   31.76
      31.45   31.63   31.68   31.46   31.70   31.58   31.50   29.78
      29.22
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA            17:40.00   17:22.85        
      28.31   30.61   31.11   31.17   31.33   31.54   31.06   31.27
      31.22   31.56   31.19   31.62   31.62   31.54   31.62   31.56
      31.68   31.50   31.69   31.70   31.95   31.91   32.07   32.39
      32.45   32.70   32.29   32.46   32.08   32.66   32.27   31.79
      30.93
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA            17:48.95   17:50.09        
      29.36   31.59   31.87   32.46   31.81   31.70   31.76   31.92
      32.13   32.17   32.33   32.49   32.78   32.50   32.89   32.45
      32.60   32.59   32.79   32.80   32.92   32.86   33.00   32.73
      33.38   33.19   32.86   32.92   33.09   32.82   32.85   32.80
      31.68
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA             19:09.08   17:55.40        
      28.60   32.04   32.85   32.88   33.00   32.40   32.96   33.04
      32.59   32.95   32.71   32.74   33.08   32.83   32.91   32.64
      32.46   32.63   33.27   32.98   33.04   32.93   32.79   32.35
      33.68   33.38   32.52   32.52   33.06   32.25   32.58   32.29
      30.45
  5 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA             20:15.99   18:29.50        
      29.91   33.32   33.86   34.19   34.09   33.96   33.87   34.02
      33.77   33.70   33.97   33.86   33.93   33.93   33.64   34.09
      33.96   33.97   33.89   33.83   33.72   33.95   33.74   33.57
      33.33   33.45   33.72   33.90   33.91   33.79   33.44   33.15
      32.07
  6 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA            19:00.00   18:37.00        
      30.26   32.54   32.99   32.95   32.84   33.09   33.27   33.48
      33.05   33.65   33.98   33.99   34.35   34.73   34.05   34.49
      34.31   34.32   34.55   34.43   33.79   34.57   34.34   34.20
      34.57   34.83   34.40   34.15   34.28   34.57   34.15   34.27
      33.56
  7 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA              25:59.99   18:40.53        
      30.77   33.24   34.11   33.88   34.09   34.16   33.78   33.81
      33.99   33.97   33.96   34.12   34.09   34.04   33.99   34.01
      34.12   33.93   34.07   33.94   34.00   34.10   34.16   34.35
      34.38   34.43   34.52   34.39   34.28   34.58   34.25   33.86
      33.16
  8 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA             17:51.46   18:41.14        
      29.15   32.56   33.47   33.65   33.68   33.50   33.84   33.96
      34.00   34.10   34.13   34.71   33.98   34.35   34.18   34.36
      34.36   34.43   34.44   34.88   34.15   34.62   34.65   34.25
      34.18   34.31   34.46   34.76   34.65   34.25   34.03   34.43
      32.67
  9 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA       20:05.00   18:43.68        
      30.92   33.49   34.10   33.59   34.31   33.93   33.90   34.09
      34.12   33.98   34.12   34.24   34.00   34.03   33.95   33.64
      33.82   34.00   33.94   34.13   34.09   34.38   34.44   34.90
      35.04   34.91   34.60   34.48   34.18   34.32   34.58   34.53
      32.93
 10 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA             18:09.97   18:51.56        
      29.79   32.61   32.87   33.57   33.48   33.62   33.81   33.96
      34.15   34.15   33.99   34.28   34.63   34.28   34.54   34.50
      34.88   34.66   34.67   35.00   34.71   34.80   34.57   34.80
      34.80   35.49   35.15   35.11   34.93   35.26   35.32   35.03
      34.15
 11 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA             21:05.43   18:57.47        
      29.57   33.27   34.83   35.28   34.54   34.81   34.75   34.95
      35.04   34.48   35.18   34.27   34.13   35.30   34.75   34.77
      34.91   34.41   34.84   35.12   34.97   34.78   34.94   35.08
      34.19   35.05   34.28   35.00   34.85   34.41   35.40   33.80
      31.52
 12 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA            19:00.00   19:00.15        
      30.55   33.42   33.94   34.63   33.65   34.38   33.71   34.25
      34.54   34.71   34.96   34.47   34.89   34.98   34.56   34.47
      35.20   35.23   35.45   34.76   34.86   35.18   34.92   35.05
      35.08   35.24   35.34   34.94   35.07   35.49   34.59   34.32
      33.32
 13 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA             20:45.99   19:01.76        
      30.61   34.13   34.78   34.51   34.69   34.88   34.83   34.75
      34.73   34.74   34.85   34.60   34.79   34.77   34.69   35.12
      34.46   34.67   35.15   34.81   34.77   34.95   35.11   34.85
      34.70   35.18   35.02   34.75   35.01   34.99   34.67   34.50
      32.70
 14 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA             19:58.71   19:03.91        
      30.20   33.62   34.20   34.39   34.47   34.31   34.52   34.79
      34.66   34.92   34.56   34.81   35.90   35.02   35.56   34.75
      35.03   35.53   34.95   35.33   34.67   34.65   34.83   34.81
      34.73   35.28   35.18   34.82   35.13   34.94   35.13   34.79
      33.43
 15 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA              19:30.19   19:08.91        
      32.21   34.35   34.30   34.40   34.45   34.34   34.51   34.03
      34.77   34.56   35.59   35.10   35.29   35.26   35.11   35.04
      35.21   35.05   35.20   35.11   34.88   35.34   35.24   35.53
      35.33   35.22   35.03   35.17   34.92   35.05   34.84   35.13
      33.35
 16 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT               18:59.59   19:11.76        
      30.75   33.65   34.79   35.07   34.93   34.70   35.08   35.17
      35.26   34.98   35.41   35.22   35.52   35.15   35.46   35.43
      35.43   35.13   35.28   34.96   35.06   35.55   35.42   35.08
      35.38   35.27   35.43   35.16   34.50   34.98   34.43   34.60
      33.53
 17 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA              25:59.99   19:13.10        
      31.41   34.24   34.78   34.91   34.46   34.82   34.97   35.17
      35.16   35.52   35.30   35.42   35.16   35.46   35.04   35.57
      34.75   34.59   34.94   35.78   35.18   35.12   35.64   35.26
      35.41   35.63   35.13   35.52   35.62   34.85   34.53   34.42
      33.34
 18 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA             25:59.99   19:15.63        
      30.45   33.62   34.57   34.99   34.58   35.09   35.52   35.81
      35.63   36.34   34.70   35.45   35.74   35.32   36.58   34.76
      35.26   35.75   35.57   35.47   34.90   35.30   35.16   35.18
      35.22   34.71   35.57   35.64   35.34   35.25   34.95   34.20
      33.01
 19 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA            19:50.00   19:29.77        
      30.87   33.39   34.54   34.82   35.14   35.26   34.97   35.14
      35.39   35.79   35.20   35.14   36.18   35.11   35.58   35.03
      34.96   35.60   35.73   35.89   35.63   35.58   36.49   35.91
      36.13   36.41   36.76   36.45   36.75   36.41   36.70   36.26
      34.56
 20 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA              19:18.57   19:37.62        
      30.65   33.13   34.24   34.89   35.19   34.94   34.87   35.01
      34.86   35.07   35.86   36.04   36.05   36.09   35.75   36.13
      37.24   36.21   36.35   36.31   37.17   35.95   37.98   36.05
      36.98   37.64   36.42   35.77   35.68   37.08   35.88   35.68
      34.46
 21 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   19:39.97        
      31.93   34.96   35.34   35.95   35.74   35.63   35.85   35.32
      35.52   35.74   35.77   35.54   36.23   35.64   35.59   35.97
      35.76   35.90   36.10   36.18   36.44   36.03   36.23   36.01
      36.66   36.34   36.25   36.63   36.24   36.16   36.06   35.74
      34.52
 22 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT               22:21.56   19:52.98        
      31.32   34.25   35.16   36.17   35.90   36.20   35.97   36.08
      37.27   37.04   37.22   36.72   37.07   36.97   37.02   36.89
      36.35   36.42   36.72   36.93   36.44   36.43   36.21   35.73
      36.80   36.89   36.02   35.73   35.58   36.99   35.95   35.95
      34.59
 23 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA             21:30.30   19:53.45        
      31.45   35.01   35.92   36.44   36.39   36.47   36.10   36.68
      37.37   37.91   36.34   36.27   36.80   37.42   35.85   37.02
      36.89   35.73   36.43   35.78   36.87   36.28   36.11   36.53
      36.16   36.70   36.47   36.25   36.42   36.43   36.29   35.84
      32.83
 24 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA             23:30.50   19:55.67        
      31.18   35.07   35.91   36.12   35.98   35.80   35.82   35.91
      36.36   36.38   36.31   36.54   36.85   36.29   36.62   36.54
      36.52   36.82   37.00   36.62   36.63   36.40   36.88   36.55
      36.74   36.89   36.40   36.46   36.83   36.44   37.12   36.92
      34.77
 25 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA            20:33.25   20:10.41        
      33.35   36.14   36.91   36.90   36.43   36.38   36.78   36.53
      36.72   36.68   36.70   36.67   36.47   37.13   36.60   37.26
      36.71   37.20   37.45   36.77   37.12   37.05   36.68   37.53
      37.41   37.31   37.06   36.59   36.84   36.67   37.22   36.18
      34.97
 26 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA             22:24.77   20:17.57        
      29.94   35.06   36.99   36.08   34.74   36.40   36.66   36.94
      36.33   37.60   37.37   37.15   37.93   36.75   37.63   37.24
      36.78   38.32   38.24   38.07   37.65   36.00   35.72   37.91
      37.94   38.13   38.11   36.25   39.13   38.54   36.95   38.33
      34.69
 27 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA             25:59.99   20:18.48        
      32.52   34.91   35.75   35.89   36.86   36.94   37.05   36.86
      36.95   37.34   37.56   37.77   37.13   37.08   38.21   37.76
      37.60   37.81                   37.79   37.93   37.54   37.49
      37.69   37.90   38.13   37.26   36.06   35.85   36.19   33.45
 28 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA             20:00.69   20:22.26        
      31.39   34.53   35.84   36.52   36.65   36.67   36.82   37.15
      37.18   37.66   37.54   37.45   37.76   37.87   37.53   37.57
      37.32   37.74   37.37   37.41   37.65   37.85   37.54   37.33
      37.64   36.85   37.54   37.73   38.03   37.46   37.63   36.98
      36.06
 29 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   20:30.31        
      31.63   35.18   36.95   36.66   36.97   36.45   37.14   38.03
      36.88   37.35   38.08   37.70   36.97   38.03   37.77   38.30
      38.12   38.20   38.12   37.44   38.09   37.59   38.24   37.55
      37.38   38.28   38.48   39.18   38.03   36.99   37.40   37.63
      33.50
 30 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA             22:30.00   20:32.10        
      32.87   36.05   37.21   37.40   37.54   37.80   37.78   37.79
      37.74   37.89   38.24   38.28   36.99   37.92   37.67   38.11
      37.96   38.68   37.72   37.70   37.93   38.10   37.33   38.22
      38.13   38.00   37.02   35.95   37.26   37.38   37.14   36.48
      33.82
 31 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA             25:59.99   20:36.13        
      33.59   36.87   37.51   37.36   37.30   37.92   37.52   37.32
      37.06   37.14   37.82   37.57   37.39   38.00   37.43   37.58
      37.30   38.14   37.54   37.99   37.98   37.91   38.13   37.92
      37.20   38.05   37.22   37.69   37.59   38.07   37.81   38.39
      35.82
 32 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA             25:59.99   20:57.55        
      32.35   36.45   37.69   37.10   37.69   38.29   37.78   37.58
      37.55   38.00   37.32   37.80   38.29   37.40   38.27   38.59
      37.92   38.59   37.95   37.99   39.07   39.18   39.28   39.42
      38.95   40.18   39.29   38.58   38.84   39.72   39.51   38.23
      36.70
 33 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA             25:59.99   20:59.97        
      33.55   37.01   37.81   37.36   37.40   37.77   37.51   38.17
      38.00   37.77   38.17   38.83   37.67   38.35   39.24   38.81
      38.59   38.99   38.87   38.41   38.99   39.29   38.83   39.43
      38.76   39.58   38.68   39.16   38.64   37.69   38.41   38.41
      35.82
 34 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:03.23        
      30.97   35.81   36.71   37.48   37.42   36.02   36.93   38.29
      38.07   36.92   38.60   39.28   38.35   37.47   38.99   38.17
      39.08   39.42   39.08   39.26   39.89   39.29   39.52   39.78
      39.56   38.64   39.43   39.25   39.53   38.83   39.85   36.29
      41.05
 35 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA             21:48.58   21:11.73        
      31.31   36.08   36.85   37.93   37.63   38.37   37.33   37.88
      38.77   38.39   38.57   39.10   39.72   39.15   39.35   39.16
      38.37   39.22   39.57   40.93   40.15   39.67   39.03   39.34
      39.39   39.40   39.70   38.71   40.52   39.80   37.87 1:14.47
 36 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:15.36        
      33.90   37.29   38.21   38.84   38.72   38.42   39.06   38.63
      38.89   39.41   38.77   38.79   38.15   38.27   39.27   39.22
      39.41   38.71   38.37   37.73   39.00   38.98   38.77   39.34
      39.30   38.92   38.56   39.33   40.26   39.86   39.38   38.74
      36.86
 37 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:21.78        
      32.86   36.29   37.04   37.87   38.22   38.37   39.16   38.68
      39.19   39.29   39.26   39.31   39.59   39.49   39.93   39.67
      40.12   40.20   40.08   39.61   40.22   40.08   39.57   40.29
      39.80   40.44   39.45   39.83   39.86   37.60   38.24   36.90
      35.27
 38 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:23.96        
      33.99   37.57   38.98   39.23   38.58   38.61   38.87   39.27
      39.09   38.79   39.21   39.33   39.61   39.64   40.07   39.21
      39.60   39.47   39.82   38.89   38.40   39.48   39.26   39.46
      39.27   38.74   39.06   39.79   39.04   39.24   38.74 1:15.65
 39 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:26.29        
      33.16   36.76   37.59   38.17   38.41   38.18   38.61   40.32
      38.80   39.03   39.44   38.53   38.79   40.08   39.42   40.51
      39.46   39.41   39.46   39.70   40.98   39.23   40.47   40.27
      39.74   40.39   39.76   39.23   39.95   38.86   38.80   38.53
      36.25
 40 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:30.23        
      34.67   36.82   37.12   38.06   38.47   37.82   38.28   38.49
      39.43   39.53   39.40   39.37   39.63   39.16   40.00   39.83
      38.49   39.68   39.02   39.93   40.07   39.92   38.87   39.83
      39.72   39.51   40.01   40.71   40.61   39.90   40.11   39.70
      38.07
 41 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:35.36        
      35.09   37.54   39.10   38.86   39.46   39.63   39.49   39.61
      40.22   39.88   38.24   39.39   39.13   39.36   40.09   40.14
      39.32   40.06   40.97   39.22   38.78   38.92   39.84   40.32
      39.60   40.10   40.64   40.08   40.17   38.57   38.13   38.81
      36.60
 42 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA             25:59.99   21:47.94        
      32.49   36.50   37.67   38.79   38.53   39.07   39.94   39.77
      40.25   40.29   40.05   40.08   40.65   39.76   39.90   40.62
      40.52   40.69   40.22   40.18   40.40   40.53   40.33   40.39
      40.78   41.14   41.11   40.20   40.23   39.86   39.65   39.35
      38.00
 43 Stratton, Abby A          13 CSC-UT              25:41.10   22:10.31        
      32.94   36.81   38.33   39.85   39.52   40.87   40.70   40.54
      40.75   40.25   40.16   40.29   40.21   40.62   40.34   41.48
      41.97   42.36   41.82   41.63   40.77   40.09   38.97   41.12
      41.98   40.30   40.92   42.59   41.94   41.95   40.30   40.72
      37.22
 44 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA             25:59.99   22:12.09        
      35.04   37.95   39.05   38.84   39.73   39.58   39.63   40.81
      40.11   39.92   40.61   40.61   41.77   40.94   41.53   40.06
      41.34   40.86   41.71   41.93   41.18   41.96   41.22   41.42
      42.77   41.06   41.49   40.87   41.54   40.60   39.77   38.87
      37.32
 45 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT              25:13.69   23:48.65        
      35.28   42.45   43.96   42.25   45.50   42.95   45.00   44.65
      42.16   44.07   44.23   45.20   44.92   43.79   45.44   43.47
      42.15   45.36   42.35   43.57   44.95   44.50   44.53   44.09
      43.49   42.60   43.41   41.71   42.38   42.02   44.24   41.38
      40.60
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                58.93      59.65        
      28.72   30.93                                                
  2 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:00.10    1:00.63        
      29.46   31.17                                                
  3 Price, Elisa J            16 UN-03-UT               59.52    1:00.87        
      29.50   31.37                                                
  4 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:02.94    1:00.98        
      29.79   31.19                                                
  5 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:04.02    1:01.02        
      30.18   30.84                                                
  6 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA                56.96    1:01.26        
      28.68   32.58                                                
  7 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              1:00.68    1:01.37        
      29.63   31.74                                                
  8 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:00.79    1:01.81        
      30.42   31.39                                                
  9 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:03.32    1:02.29        
      29.71   32.58                                                
 10 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:00.48    1:02.91        
      30.87   32.04                                                
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:02.72    1:03.23        
      30.82   32.41                                                
 12 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:02.04    1:03.43        
      31.04   32.39                                                
 12 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                59.77    1:03.43        
      30.46   32.97                                                
 14 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                59.50    1:03.75        
      30.98   32.77                                                
 15 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             1:02.08    1:04.12        
      31.45   32.67                                                
 16 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              1:04.03    1:04.82        
      31.52   33.30                                                
 17 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:03.35    1:04.93        
      31.90   33.03                                                
 18 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             1:06.33    1:04.95        
      32.09   32.86                                                
 19 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA               1:02.00    1:05.03        
      32.00   33.03                                                
 20 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:06.06    1:05.31        
      31.50   33.81                                                
 21 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               1:01.62    1:05.51        
      32.19   33.32                                                
 22 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                1:02.00    1:05.56        
      32.36   33.20                                                
 23 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:05.37    1:05.94        
      32.15   33.79                                                
 24 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              1:05.08    1:06.35        
      32.39   33.96                                                
 25 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:06.12    1:06.69        
      32.31   34.38                                                
 26 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              1:09.24    1:07.12        
      32.67   34.45                                                
 27 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:05.69    1:07.29        
      33.57   33.72                                                
 28 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:06.26    1:07.30        
      32.87   34.43                                                
 29 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:09.76    1:07.91        
      34.04   33.87                                                
 29 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA             1:10.79    1:07.91        
      33.54   34.37                                                
 31 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:04.92    1:08.43        
      33.32   35.11                                                
 32 Phillips, Gabriella G     15 SAND-CA              1:06.01    1:08.66        
      33.20   35.46                                                
 33 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:07.64    1:08.83        
      32.86   35.97                                                
 34 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:08.21    1:09.17        
      33.75   35.42                                                
 35 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:08.71    1:09.68        
      34.34   35.34                                                
 36 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:14.41    1:10.09        
      34.28   35.81                                                
 37 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:07.52    1:10.19        
      33.96   36.23                                                
 38 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:08.58    1:10.23        
      34.30   35.93                                                
 39 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               1:09.30    1:10.28        
      34.44   35.84                                                
 40 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              1:10.43    1:10.44        
      35.39   35.05                                                
 41 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-05-CA             1:10.12    1:10.73        
      34.48   36.25                                                
 42 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               1:15.23    1:11.43        
      35.25   36.18                                                
 43 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:11.34    1:11.70        
      35.12   36.58                                                
 44 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              1:10.55    1:11.78        
      35.09   36.69                                                
 45 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:13.17    1:11.79        
      34.77   37.02                                                
 46 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:21.59    1:12.35        
      34.61   37.74                                                
 47 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:09.70    1:12.39        
      35.07   37.32                                                
 48 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:12.53        
      35.79   36.74                                                
 49 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:15.11    1:13.12        
      35.91   37.21                                                
 50 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              1:12.08    1:13.36        
 51 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:09.32    1:13.49        
      36.02   37.47                                                
 52 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.92    1:13.83        
      35.91   37.92                                                
 52 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:10.91    1:13.83        
      35.29   38.54                                                
 54 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:14.86    1:14.17        
      36.10   38.07                                                
 55 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:13.71    1:14.49        
      36.33   38.16                                                
 56 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:14.86    1:14.51        
 57 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:16.24    1:14.70        
      37.16   37.54                                                
 58 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:17.79    1:15.00        
      36.72   38.28                                                
 59 Stratton, Abby A          13 CSC-UT               1:13.22    1:15.17        
      36.51   38.66                                                
 60 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               1:14.00    1:15.51        
      37.47   38.04                                                
 61 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:13.89    1:15.81        
      37.03   38.78                                                
 62 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:15.28    1:15.99        
      37.20   38.79                                                
 63 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:16.41    1:16.42        
      36.80   39.62                                                
 64 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:14.12    1:16.55        
      36.62   39.93                                                
 65 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:20.27    1:17.00        
      36.63   40.37                                                
 66 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:17.24    1:17.12        
      36.19   40.93                                                
 67 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:20.53    1:17.25        
      37.93   39.32                                                
 68 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:17.52    1:17.26        
      38.01   39.25                                                
 69 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:15.48    1:17.41        
      38.56   38.85                                                
 70 Fellars, Cami R           13 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:17.48        
      38.79   38.69                                                
 71 Pham, Kayla               15 LTNV-CA              1:21.09    1:17.66        
      36.56   41.10                                                
 72 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:19.12    1:18.06        
      37.78   40.28                                                
 73 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:16.67    1:18.61        
      38.09   40.52                                                
 74 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              1:16.26    1:18.65        
      38.17   40.48                                                
 75 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:24.87    1:18.73        
      38.31   40.42                                                
 76 Manzano, Emily C          14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:19.39        
      36.89   42.50                                                
 77 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:19.80    1:19.61        
      39.45   40.16                                                
 78 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:19.06    1:20.11        
      38.79   41.32                                                
 79 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.98    1:20.90        
      38.94   41.96                                                
 80 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:21.67        
      39.83   41.84                                                
 81 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:25.63    1:21.92        
      39.03   42.89                                                
 82 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             1:25.44    1:22.82        
 83 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              1:23.29    1:23.33        
      40.11   43.22                                                
 84 Buff, Haylee N            16 Avengers-CA          1:22.47    1:23.62        
      40.48   43.14                                                
 85 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:23.52    1:24.02        
      39.43   44.59                                                
 86 Proctor, Cheyenne         14 UN-05-CA             1:24.11    1:24.04        
      41.33   42.71                                                
 87 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              1:24.17    1:24.23        
      40.93   43.30                                                
 88 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               1:25.70    1:25.12        
 89 Effros, Trinity A         13 SAND-CA              1:31.47    1:25.66        
      41.39   44.27                                                
 90 Deaton, Rissa             14 UN-05-CA             1:29.17    1:26.44        
      42.03   44.41                                                
 91 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             1:42.38    1:26.78        
      42.11   44.67                                                
 92 Wilson, Sami              14 Avengers-CA          1:28.15    1:27.57        
      43.72   43.85                                                
 93 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:24.50    1:28.00        
      42.40   45.60                                                
 94 Massari, Colette J        13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.27        
 -- Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:06.80         DQ        
      34.63   36.66                                                
 -- Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:06.95    2:04.52        
      28.55   31.02   32.30   32.65                                
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:24.64    2:10.19        
      30.78   32.96   33.35   33.10                                
  3 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:01.96    2:12.67        
      30.51   32.96   34.34   34.86                                
  4 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:16.04    2:13.27        
      31.79   32.91   34.08   34.49                                
  5 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              2:09.26    2:14.11        
      31.92   33.65   34.45   34.09                                
  6 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:19.29    2:14.31        
      31.75   33.53   34.58   34.45                                
  7 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:15.47    2:14.87        
      32.17   33.81   34.40   34.49                                
  8 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:15.93    2:15.19        
      32.55   34.24   34.80   33.60                                
  9 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:16.99    2:15.29        
      32.04   34.20   34.69   34.36                                
 10 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              2:09.46    2:15.54        
      32.68   33.76   34.90   34.20                                
 11 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:22.01    2:16.12        
      33.32   34.51   34.13   34.16                                
 12 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:16.35    2:16.50        
      32.77   34.83   35.10   33.80                                
 13 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:09.38    2:17.18        
      31.93   34.52   35.50   35.23                                
 14 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              2:17.08    2:18.50        
      33.02   35.72   35.82   33.94                                
 15 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:12.77    2:18.94        
      32.99   34.98   35.75   35.22                                
 16 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:19.24    2:19.94        
      34.15   35.66   35.58   34.55                                
 17 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:24.88    2:20.44        
      34.11   34.99   35.55   35.79                                
 18 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:49.13    2:20.81        
      33.19   36.55   36.21   34.86                                
 19 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:26.39    2:21.39        
      34.04   35.40   35.74   36.21                                
 20 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:19.40    2:22.32        
      34.34   35.84   36.48   35.66                                
 21 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               2:16.98    2:22.56        
      34.04   34.99   36.79   36.74                                
 22 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              2:17.24    2:23.59        
      34.26   36.06   36.21   37.06                                
 23 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:23.47    2:24.36        
      34.58   37.04   37.65   35.09                                
 24 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               2:30.60    2:24.40        
      33.26   36.45   37.82   36.87                                
 25 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:24.29    2:24.62        
      33.96   37.32   37.76   35.58                                
 26 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA             2:26.98    2:24.96        
      34.19   36.72   37.23   36.82                                
 27 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:12.46    2:25.01        
      33.43   36.81   37.85   36.92                                
 28 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:19.56    2:25.45        
      35.39   36.66   37.24   36.16                                
 29 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              2:33.76    2:28.09        
      34.19   38.02   39.14   36.74                                
 30 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:24.25    2:29.55        
      36.00   37.44   38.34   37.77                                
 31 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:34.02    2:31.37        
      35.97   38.79   38.32   38.29                                
 32 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              2:37.18    2:32.03        
      36.01   38.45   39.41   38.16                                
 33 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:34.20    2:32.66        
      36.13   38.71   39.11   38.71                                
 34 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:41.30    2:32.78        
      36.41   38.95   39.75   37.67                                
 35 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:28.16    2:34.18        
      37.30   38.98   38.78   39.12                                
 36 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:33.62    2:34.55        
      36.71   38.77   39.88   39.19                                
 37 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:34.68        
      36.32   40.11   39.16   39.09                                
 38 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:42.84    2:35.01        
      38.18   39.18   39.14   38.51                                
 39 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:35.31        
      37.07   38.94   40.45   38.85                                
 40 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:46.24    2:35.94        
      37.69   40.27   39.62   38.36                                
 41 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:38.45    2:36.00        
      36.90   40.05   40.18   38.87                                
 42 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               2:36.50    2:37.55        
      38.13   39.88   40.31   39.23                                
 43 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:42.60    2:37.59        
      38.00 1:20.79   38.80                                        
 44 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              2:49.93    2:38.55        
      36.01   41.00   42.07   39.47                                
 45 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              2:33.66    2:38.64        
      36.20   39.26   41.52   41.66                                
 46 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:38.67        
      38.83   41.08   40.06   38.70                                
 47 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:39.60    2:39.12        
      36.76   40.03   42.20   40.13                                
 48 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:39.21    2:40.64        
      36.68   40.81   41.50   41.65                                
 49 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              2:57.62    2:41.13        
      38.73   40.89   41.67   39.84                                
 50 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:41.91    2:41.22        
      38.30   41.26   41.46   40.20                                
 51 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               2:59.56    2:41.44        
      39.88   41.38   41.30   38.88                                
 52 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:59.99    2:43.31        
      39.65   41.55   41.76   40.35                                
 53 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:46.00    2:43.32        
      38.61   41.48   42.28   40.95                                
 54 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:59.99    2:43.52        
      38.01   41.35   42.71   41.45                                
 55 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:43.61        
      38.49   42.23   41.68   41.21                                
 56 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:45.69        
      39.28   42.25   42.99   41.17                                
 57 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:47.70    2:46.38        
      39.46   42.46   42.49   41.97                                
 58 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:50.01        
      40.57   42.33   43.69   43.42                                
 59 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:59.99    2:51.86        
      41.87   43.47   44.48   42.04                                
 60 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        2:59.99    2:56.80        
      40.21   44.78   47.50   44.31                                
 61 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:01.68        
      41.87   45.51 1:34.30                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:05.58    1:08.56        
      33.04   35.52                                                
  2 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:05.77    1:08.57        
      33.31   35.26                                                
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:11.31    1:08.63        
      32.26   36.37                                                
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:11.13    1:10.91        
      33.71   37.20                                                
  5 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:11.16    1:11.20        
      34.16   37.04                                                
  6 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:12.16    1:11.92        
      34.47   37.45                                                
  7 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:09.98    1:12.60        
      34.07   38.53                                                
  8 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:11.73    1:12.88        
      34.45   38.43                                                
  9 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:19.68    1:13.41        
      34.94   38.47                                                
 10 Gill, Sarah E             13 OA-UT                1:11.25    1:14.00        
      34.85   39.15                                                
 11 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:14.95    1:14.04        
      35.47   38.57                                                
 12 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:16.00    1:14.79        
      35.53   39.26                                                
 12 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:09.23    1:14.79        
      35.72   39.07                                                
 14 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:16.61    1:14.83        
      35.61   39.22                                                
 15 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:14.08    1:15.24        
      35.92   39.32                                                
 16 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:13.81    1:15.68        
      36.09   39.59                                                
 17 Price, Elisa J            16 UN-03-UT                  NT    1:15.69        
      35.62   40.07                                                
 18 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:13.41    1:15.84        
      35.74   40.10                                                
 19 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:13.42    1:15.88        
      35.88   40.00                                                
 20 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.37    1:16.29        
      36.60   39.69                                                
 21 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              1:11.16    1:16.89        
      36.43   40.46                                                
 22 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:11.18    1:16.90        
      37.30   39.60                                                
 23 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:20.96    1:16.97        
      36.17   40.80                                                
 24 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                1:13.14    1:17.42        
      37.01   40.41                                                
 25 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:19.05    1:17.87        
      37.09   40.78                                                
 25 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:17.41    1:17.87        
      36.86   41.01                                                
 27 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:17.69    1:18.25        
      36.86   41.39                                                
 27 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:17.42    1:18.25        
      37.48   40.77                                                
 29 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:14.97    1:18.26        
      37.78   40.48                                                
 30 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:19.87    1:18.48        
      37.43   41.05                                                
 31 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:19.54    1:18.52        
      37.11   41.41                                                
 32 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:18.21    1:18.62        
      37.06   41.56                                                
 33 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:16.84    1:18.68        
      37.37   41.31                                                
 34 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:11.60    1:18.82        
      37.47   41.35                                                
 35 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.03        
      36.60   42.43                                                
 36 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:19.31        
      37.25   42.06                                                
 37 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              1:15.54    1:19.56        
      37.30   42.26                                                
 38 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:23.21    1:20.90        
      38.14   42.76                                                
 39 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:21.51        
      39.16   42.35                                                
 40 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-05-CA             1:20.07    1:21.76        
      38.87   42.89                                                
 40 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:14.52    1:21.76        
      38.81   42.95                                                
 42 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:22.45    1:21.77        
      38.89   42.88                                                
 43 Phillips, Gabriella G     15 SAND-CA              1:20.94    1:21.84        
      38.63   43.21                                                
 44 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:26.47    1:21.96        
      37.67   44.29                                                
 45 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:20.20    1:22.06        
      39.01   43.05                                                
 46 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:25.83    1:22.29        
      38.47   43.82                                                
 47 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:31.86    1:22.48        
      39.57   42.91                                                
 48 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               1:21.66    1:22.53        
      40.28   42.25                                                
 49 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:24.40    1:22.61        
      38.71   43.90                                                
 50 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:24.34    1:23.01        
      39.35   43.66                                                
 51 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:25.69    1:23.55        
      39.85   43.70                                                
 52 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:33.12    1:23.69        
      39.72   43.97                                                
 53 Pham, Kayla               15 LTNV-CA              1:25.74    1:24.61        
      40.38   44.23                                                
 54 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             1:22.97    1:24.95        
      40.19   44.76                                                
 55 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:25.01        
      40.65   44.36                                                
 56 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:25.11        
      40.33   44.78                                                
 57 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:29.37    1:26.38        
      41.31   45.07                                                
 58 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:24.91    1:26.88        
      41.33   45.55                                                
 59 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:18.59    1:27.03        
      41.16   45.87                                                
 60 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:27.21        
 61 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:22.78    1:27.40        
      42.17   45.23                                                
 62 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:36.35    1:27.82        
      41.23   46.59                                                
 63 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:32.11    1:28.11        
      41.63   46.48                                                
 64 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:28.13    1:28.52        
      42.69   45.83                                                
 65 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:29.32    1:29.08        
      42.48   46.60                                                
 66 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:33.28    1:29.69        
      43.91   45.78                                                
 67 Licos, Angelina Y         15 LTNV-CA              1:35.23    1:29.81        
      41.70   48.11                                                
 68 Buff, Haylee N            16 Avengers-CA          1:29.62    1:29.94        
      40.70   49.24                                                
 69 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:30.08        
      43.19   46.89                                                
 70 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:43.35    1:30.30        
      43.42   46.88                                                
 71 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              1:29.28    1:30.55        
      43.96   46.59                                                
 72 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:28.69    1:31.40        
      42.05   49.35                                                
 73 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               1:30.00    1:31.82        
      42.49   49.33                                                
 74 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:34.74    1:32.19        
      44.86   47.33                                                
 75 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:37.09    1:33.26        
      44.04   49.22                                                
 76 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               1:35.38    1:33.35        
      43.09   50.26                                                
 77 Massari, Colette J        13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.47        
      45.01   48.46                                                
 78 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:38.97    1:34.33        
      44.10   50.23                                                
 79 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               1:35.18    1:34.58        
 80 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              1:31.04    1:34.84        
      44.17   50.67                                                
 81 Effros, Trinity A         13 SAND-CA              1:38.40    1:35.41        
      44.74   50.67                                                
 82 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:32.76    1:35.76        
      44.31   51.45                                                
 83 Proctor, Cheyenne         14 UN-05-CA             1:35.52    1:35.83        
      44.58   51.25                                                
 84 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:33.07    1:36.14        
      45.11   51.03                                                
 85 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:35.18    1:36.50        
      43.76   52.74                                                
 86 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:44.12    1:36.77        
      45.21   51.56                                                
 87 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              2:01.73    1:41.31        
      49.05   52.26                                                
 88 Stratton, Abby A          13 CSC-UT                    NT    1:42.28        
      48.50   53.78                                                
 89 Deaton, Rissa             14 UN-05-CA             1:45.06    1:42.38        
      46.34   56.04                                                
 90 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA             1:49.76    1:47.79        
      50.20   57.59                                                
 -- Ramirez, Isaura           16 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ        
      42.01   48.76                                                
 -- Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA              1:49.46         DQ        
      52.63 1:00.54                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:19.87    2:25.39        
      34.12   36.82   37.52   36.93                                
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:30.76    2:30.07        
      34.26   38.12   37.98   39.71                                
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:39.39    2:30.20        
      34.70   38.11   38.54   38.85                                
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:27.76    2:32.63        
      34.96   39.38   39.32   38.97                                
  5 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:21.40    2:33.63        
      34.89   38.52 1:20.22                                        
  6 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:36.78    2:33.75        
      36.06   39.43   39.63   38.63                                
  7 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              2:35.32    2:35.76        
      35.41   39.54   40.23   40.58                                
  8 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:40.02    2:37.40        
      35.87   39.62   41.35   40.56                                
  9 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:39.54    2:38.02        
      35.68   40.18   41.57   40.59                                
 10 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:48.83    2:38.73        
      35.56   40.22   41.48   41.47                                
 11 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:42.00    2:40.28        
      37.20   40.45   40.93   41.70                                
 12 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:58.07    2:40.44        
      36.27   41.25   41.48   41.44                                
 13 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:44.67    2:41.30        
      36.76   41.00   41.82   41.72                                
 14 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:41.92    2:43.21        
      36.02   40.77   42.90   43.52                                
 15 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              3:06.14    2:47.73        
      37.81   42.88   43.74   43.30                                
 16 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:39.22    2:47.80        
      38.18   42.35   42.94   44.33                                
 17 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              2:50.84    2:49.11        
      39.94   43.08   44.00   42.09                                
 18 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              3:04.30    2:50.93        
      38.71   43.14   45.04   44.04                                
 19 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              2:57.31    2:51.96        
      38.96   43.47   45.21   44.32                                
 20 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              3:23.70    2:52.70        
      40.96   44.30   43.89   43.55                                
 21 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              3:28.99    2:52.73        
      40.12   43.80   44.56   44.25                                
 22 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:54.76    2:52.91        
      39.62   44.41   45.19   43.69                                
 23 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              3:06.72    2:54.68        
      38.98   44.42   46.19   45.09                                
 24 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:56.33    2:54.92        
      39.74   44.18   45.62   45.38                                
 25 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:17.48    2:55.44        
      40.53   45.08   45.74   44.09                                
 26 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              3:28.99    2:56.03        
      38.74   45.12   46.09   46.08                                
 27 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              3:15.57    2:56.52        
      39.62   44.99   45.93   45.98                                
 28 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:49.95    2:57.34        
      40.25   44.99   45.93   46.17                                
 29 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              2:51.96    2:57.52        
      40.82   43.94   46.00   46.76                                
 30 Vanderhoven, Elena L      15 BCH-CA               3:21.94    2:57.77        
      41.02   45.92   46.05   44.78                                
 31 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             2:57.24    2:59.08        
      39.46   45.42   47.02   47.18                                
 32 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              3:28.99    3:00.37        
      41.82   45.64   46.93   45.98                                
 33 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               3:28.99    3:01.27        
      40.63   45.30   46.53   48.81                                
 34 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              3:05.34    3:02.79        
      39.97   46.73   48.00   48.09                                
 35 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              3:11.45    3:03.23        
      41.90   47.32   47.76   46.25                                
 36 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              3:28.99    3:03.59        
      42.96   47.39   47.29   45.95                                
 37 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:59.89    3:04.38        
      42.49   46.48   48.22   47.19                                
 38 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             3:10.89    3:05.25        
      43.05   46.58   47.39   48.23                                
 39 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               3:15.29    3:07.10        
      41.24   47.71   49.48   48.67                                
 40 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              3:28.99    3:08.78        
      43.33   48.53   50.73   46.19                                
 41 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              3:17.10    3:08.82        
      41.51   47.41   49.80   50.10                                
 42 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:28.99    3:09.89        
      42.54   49.43   48.45   49.47                                
 43 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              3:28.99    3:10.51        
      44.64   49.16   48.93   47.78                                
 44 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              3:28.99    3:12.41        
      41.99   48.75   50.87   50.80                                
 45 Licos, Angelina Y         15 LTNV-CA              3:28.99    3:13.62        
      41.31   48.68   51.63   52.00                                
 46 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              3:24.55    3:14.88        
      45.10   49.64   49.80   50.34                                
 47 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              3:11.77    3:15.29        
      44.20   49.91   50.63   50.55                                
 48 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              3:28.99    3:18.38        
      43.25   50.12   52.87   52.14                                
 49 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              3:26.72    3:29.11        
      46.37   54.34   55.02   53.38                                
 -- Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               3:28.99         DQ        
      41.69   46.97   48.01   47.92                                
 -- Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              2:35.87         DQ        
      36.63   40.46   42.06   42.64                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                54.64      56.53        
      26.87   29.66                                                
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                55.17      57.71        
      27.22   30.49                                                
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               58.79      58.03        
      27.22   30.81                                                
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                58.75      59.57        
      27.95   31.62                                                
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:00.60    1:00.30        
      28.52   31.78                                                
  6 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:00.23    1:00.83        
      28.74   32.09                                                
  7 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:03.21    1:01.02        
      28.12   32.90                                                
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:01.28    1:01.80        
      29.04   32.76                                                
  8 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:06.47    1:01.80        
      28.05   33.75                                                
 10 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                59.84    1:02.10        
      29.03   33.07                                                
 11 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                59.20    1:02.42        
      29.09   33.33                                                
 12 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:00.11    1:02.74        
      29.18   33.56                                                
 12 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                59.69    1:02.74        
      29.54   33.20                                                
 14 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:02.79    1:02.87        
      29.65   33.22                                                
 15 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:02.76    1:02.90        
      29.63   33.27                                                
 16 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                1:02.74    1:03.20        
      29.88   33.32                                                
 17 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:00.94    1:03.55        
      29.15   34.40                                                
 18 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:03.96    1:03.81        
      29.88   33.93                                                
 19 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:01.20    1:03.99        
      30.06   33.93                                                
 20 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:02.50    1:04.79        
      30.08   34.71                                                
 21 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                1:03.79    1:04.86        
      30.40   34.46                                                
 22 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:02.57    1:04.94        
      30.23   34.71                                                
 23 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:07.77    1:04.98        
      31.26   33.72                                                
 24 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:09.93    1:05.13        
      30.30   34.83                                                
 25 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:08.47    1:05.76        
      30.77   34.99                                                
 26 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:14.91    1:05.96        
      30.61   35.35                                                
 26 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:05.31    1:05.96        
      30.61   35.35                                                
 28 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              1:02.80    1:06.20        
      30.06   36.14                                                
 29 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:04.38    1:06.46        
      30.79   35.67                                                
 30 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.31    1:06.51        
      31.81   34.70                                                
 31 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:07.03    1:06.62        
      31.59   35.03                                                
 31 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:06.57    1:06.62        
      30.97   35.65                                                
 33 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              1:08.99    1:06.78        
      31.30   35.48                                                
 34 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:05.72    1:06.84        
      31.41   35.43                                                
 35 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA               1:06.02    1:07.50        
      31.63   35.87                                                
 36 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:08.20    1:07.72        
      31.72   36.00                                                
 36 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:09.89    1:07.72        
      31.70   36.02                                                
 38 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:02.85    1:07.96        
      31.82   36.14                                                
 39 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:07.49    1:09.01        
 40 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:12.19    1:09.46        
      32.03   37.43                                                
 41 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:06.92    1:09.47        
      32.68   36.79                                                
 42 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:07.61    1:09.67        
      33.53   36.14                                                
 43 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:09.46    1:09.74        
      31.80   37.94                                                
 44 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:11.60    1:09.83        
      31.79   38.04                                                
 45 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.45    1:09.95        
      32.52   37.43                                                
 46 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:16.31    1:10.15        
      31.91   38.24                                                
 47 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:11.97    1:10.22        
      31.68   38.54                                                
 48 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:08.74    1:10.41        
      32.84   37.57                                                
 49 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:15.62    1:10.74        
      32.29   38.45                                                
 50 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:13.41    1:11.01        
      33.83   37.18                                                
 51 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:11.58        
      33.49   38.09                                                
 52 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:12.11    1:11.64        
      33.06   38.58                                                
 53 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:02.58    1:11.83        
      32.66   39.17                                                
 54 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               1:14.56    1:12.28        
      32.12   40.16                                                
 55 Zacharia, Allie L         13 LVSC-CA              1:12.45    1:12.55        
      32.96   39.59                                                
 56 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:18.85    1:12.90        
      33.72   39.18                                                
 57 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:19.13    1:14.20        
      35.02   39.18                                                
 58 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:22.05    1:14.23        
      33.84   40.39                                                
 59 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:13.77    1:14.28        
      33.97   40.31                                                
 60 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:12.74    1:14.31        
      35.33   38.98                                                
 61 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              1:12.92    1:14.55        
      34.83   39.72                                                
 62 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:08.13    1:14.71        
      33.99   40.72                                                
 63 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:18.39    1:14.76        
      33.56   41.20                                                
 64 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:15.90    1:14.92        
      34.98   39.94                                                
 65 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:16.07    1:15.76        
      33.62   42.14                                                
 66 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:18.09    1:15.89        
      35.28   40.61                                                
 66 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:15.68    1:15.89        
      35.47   40.42                                                
 68 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:14.19    1:15.91        
      35.59   40.32                                                
 69 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:16.43        
      34.76   41.67                                                
 70 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:19.71    1:16.47        
      35.07   41.40                                                
 71 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:16.56    1:17.18        
      35.94   41.24                                                
 72 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:15.70    1:17.87        
      35.01   42.86                                                
 73 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:18.31    1:18.81        
      34.40   44.41                                                
 74 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               1:33.10    1:20.10        
      36.82   43.28                                                
 75 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:17.98    1:20.62        
      35.69   44.93                                                
 76 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:27.87    1:21.30        
      37.58   43.72                                                
 77 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:21.70    1:22.66        
      39.28   43.38                                                
 78 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:25.45    1:22.70        
      36.69   46.01                                                
 79 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               1:38.05    1:24.20        
      37.89   46.31                                                
 80 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:18.39    1:24.76        
      38.87   45.89                                                
 81 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.14        
      37.94   47.20                                                
 82 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             1:28.43    1:27.37        
      38.97   48.40                                                
 83 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.55        
      40.61   48.94                                                
 84 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              1:28.67    1:31.86        
      41.60   50.26                                                
 85 Effros, Trinity A         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.07        
      40.25   52.82                                                
 -- Giles, Mary L             12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:26.99         DQ        
      37.24   46.38                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:16.21        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:01.33    2:04.64        
      27.39   31.01   32.73   33.51                                
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:01.93    2:07.66        
      28.95   32.64   32.77   33.30                                
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:08.92    2:10.61        
      29.22   32.81   34.52   34.06                                
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:17.03    2:13.32        
      30.08   34.26   34.68   34.30                                
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:12.45    2:14.69        
      29.92   33.93   35.19   35.65                                
  6 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:15.00    2:16.61        
      30.46   34.63   35.84   35.68                                
  7 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:31.93    2:17.12        
      31.01   33.73   36.85   35.53                                
  8 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:11.51    2:17.27        
      30.71   34.83   35.85   35.88                                
  9 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:20.69    2:19.62        
      30.58   35.29   36.62   37.13                                
 10 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                2:27.69    2:19.92        
      33.69   36.03   35.30   34.90                                
 11 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:25.32    2:21.37        
      31.85   35.15   36.59   37.78                                
 12 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:37.57    2:22.22        
      31.30   36.36   37.38   37.18                                
 13 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:21.97    2:22.28        
      31.52   36.31   37.34   37.11                                
 14 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:24.15    2:22.33        
      31.50   36.11   37.40   37.32                                
 15 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:27.26    2:22.47        
      31.16   36.06   37.05   38.20                                
 16 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:33.79    2:22.66        
      31.03   35.22   37.65   38.76                                
 17 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:32.69    2:23.63        
      32.37   36.54   37.65   37.07                                
 18 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:33.74    2:26.50        
      32.76   36.53   38.62   38.59                                
 19 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:20.53    2:26.52        
      32.17   36.78   38.99   38.58                                
 20 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:26.13    2:28.11        
      32.06   37.71   39.58   38.76                                
 21 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:39.76    2:32.35        
      33.91   39.24   40.24   38.96                                
 22 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:42.38    2:32.54        
      32.53   37.96 1:22.05                                        
 23 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:32.61        
      35.01   37.64   40.97   38.99                                
 24 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:33.12    2:34.27        
      33.07   38.84 1:22.36                                        
 25 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:34.33    2:34.74        
      33.72   38.19 1:22.83                                        
 26 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                2:34.95    2:35.33        
      32.14   40.01   40.62   42.56                                
 27 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              2:45.51    2:35.46        
      34.67   38.94   41.37   40.48                                
 28 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               2:38.98    2:40.93        
      36.03   40.17   43.15   41.58                                
 29 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:43.49    2:41.93        
      34.17   38.76   42.29   46.71                                
 30 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:47.06    2:45.02        
      37.14   41.60   43.09   43.19                                
 31 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:46.07        
      36.20   42.74   43.71   43.42                                
 32 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:54.79    2:46.59        
      35.83   42.77   44.36   43.63                                
 33 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:47.97        
      34.73   43.84   43.78   45.62                                
 34 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:53.16    2:48.51        
      35.51   44.31   44.93   43.76                                
 35 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               3:05.99    2:48.86        
      33.88   39.23   45.04   50.71                                
 36 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:56.96    2:51.32        
      37.41   43.85   45.42   44.64                                
 37 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:51.66        
      36.57   43.66   45.18   46.25                                
 38 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:55.75        
      35.41   44.53   48.18   47.63                                
 39 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:55.90        
      34.86   42.68   47.81   50.55                                
 40 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              3:04.51    2:56.17        
      40.56   43.97   47.95   43.69                                
 41 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:58.57        
      35.10   44.73   48.57   50.17                                
 42 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    3:01.59        
      38.96   47.98   48.64   46.01                                
 43 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    3:02.55        
      40.71   46.19   49.40   46.25                                
 -- Zacharia, Allie L         13 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:00.23        
      33.97   41.03   45.23                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:01.53    1:00.04        
      27.62   32.42                                                
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:00.25    1:01.12        
      27.58   33.54                                                
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:04.95    1:03.46        
      29.74   33.72                                                
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:03.69    1:03.55        
      30.32   33.23                                                
  5 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:03.22    1:04.10        
      30.60   33.50                                                
  6 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                1:03.83    1:04.88        
      29.82   35.06                                                
  7 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:04.51    1:05.31        
      28.93   36.38                                                
  8 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:03.68    1:05.73        
      29.94   35.79                                                
  9 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:06.08        
      30.48   35.60                                                
 10 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              1:03.70    1:06.32        
      29.38   36.94                                                
 11 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:06.75    1:07.38        
      30.33   37.05                                                
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.73        
      31.76   35.97                                                
 13 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:08.14    1:07.76        
      32.12   35.64                                                
 14 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:06.88    1:07.87        
      31.19   36.68                                                
 15 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:03.70    1:09.08        
      31.39   37.69                                                
 16 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.34        
      31.14   38.20                                                
 17 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:12.75    1:10.07        
      31.88   38.19                                                
 18 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.11        
      31.96   38.15                                                
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:14.99    1:10.44        
      33.86   36.58                                                
 20 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.58        
      32.28   38.30                                                
 21 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.90        
      33.98   36.92                                                
 22 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.07        
      33.51   37.56                                                
 23 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              1:14.41    1:11.88        
      33.67   38.21                                                
 24 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              1:12.09    1:11.93        
      33.41   38.52                                                
 25 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:13.94    1:12.05        
      32.45   39.60                                                
 26 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              1:17.22    1:12.89        
      33.57   39.32                                                
 27 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-05-CA             1:15.01    1:12.95        
      33.89   39.06                                                
 28 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:15.89    1:12.97        
      35.05   37.92                                                
 29 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:13.47        
      32.33   41.14                                                
 30 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:18.32    1:15.45        
      34.14   41.31                                                
 31 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:15.97        
      36.34   39.63                                                
 32 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:19.18    1:16.00        
      36.59   39.41                                                
 33 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:16.13        
      34.58   41.55                                                
 34 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:19.75    1:16.23        
      35.34   40.89                                                
 35 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:16.53    1:16.61        
      35.73   40.88                                                
 36 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               1:23.80    1:16.77        
      34.23   42.54                                                
 37 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:17.49        
      35.31   42.18                                                
 38 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:18.24    1:18.15        
      34.51   43.64                                                
 39 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:18.25        
      35.80   42.45                                                
 40 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              1:19.68    1:18.43        
      36.77   41.66                                                
 41 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:22.72    1:18.49        
      36.91   41.58                                                
 42 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:23.16    1:19.56        
      36.99   42.57                                                
 43 Stratton, Abby A          13 CSC-UT               1:23.39    1:21.46        
      35.55   45.91                                                
 44 Buff, Haylee N            16 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:21.59        
      37.00   44.59                                                
 45 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:21.89        
      40.87   41.02                                                
 46 Licos, Angelina Y         15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:22.29        
      38.06   44.23                                                
 47 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             1:39.79    1:23.87        
      38.94   44.93                                                
 48 Effros, Trinity A         13 SAND-CA              1:25.66    1:26.42        
      40.55   45.87                                                
 49 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:28.53    1:26.89        
      40.93   45.96                                                
 50 Proctor, Cheyenne         14 UN-05-CA             1:35.01    1:27.09        
      42.19   44.90                                                
 51 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.63        
      41.00   46.63                                                
 52 Wilson, Sami              14 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:28.01        
      41.79   46.22                                                
 53 Deaton, Rissa             14 UN-05-CA             1:40.01    1:28.32        
      40.83   47.49                                                
 54 Ramirez, Isaura           16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:30.68        
 55 Massari, Colette J        13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.05        
      44.75   48.30                                                
 56 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA              1:42.34    1:38.33        
      44.81   53.52                                                
 57 Obradovich, Jamee M       14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:40.78        
      47.78   53.00                                                
 -- Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:06.67    2:08.88        
      27.98   32.74   38.06   30.10                                
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:07.34    2:10.49        
      28.65   34.90   37.59   29.35                                
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:07.10    2:10.85        
      28.62   33.75   38.82   29.66                                
  4 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:05.23    2:12.21        
      28.71   34.97   38.07   30.46                                
  5 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:03.22    2:13.32        
      29.13   33.90   39.86   30.43                                
  6 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:08.57    2:13.45        
      28.49   33.94   41.70   29.32                                
  7 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:13.90    2:15.28        
      28.96   34.79   39.88   31.65                                
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:15.25    2:16.35        
      30.16   35.35   39.07   31.77                                
  9 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              2:11.56    2:17.26        
      28.99   34.79   42.39   31.09                                
  9 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:10.71    2:17.26        
      29.66   33.91   42.52   31.17                                
 11 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:19.91    2:18.04        
      29.77   36.66   40.89   30.72                                
 12 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:19.27    2:18.10        
      29.47   35.95   40.92   31.76                                
 13 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:17.80    2:18.43        
      29.82   34.47   42.81   31.33                                
 14 Wozniak, Daria A          14 OA-UT                2:15.03    2:19.10        
      30.41   35.06   41.23   32.40                                
 15 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:11.64    2:19.69        
      30.29   37.01   40.46   31.93                                
 16 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:15.35    2:20.93        
      30.42   35.35   43.51   31.65                                
 17 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             2:22.74    2:23.49        
      30.64   37.38   43.76   31.71                                
 18 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               2:30.01    2:23.62        
      31.75   36.45   44.31   31.11                                
 19 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:17.70    2:23.66        
      30.49   35.65   44.02   33.50                                
 20 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:26.50    2:23.81        
      31.42   37.13   44.23   31.03                                
 21 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:25.00    2:24.17        
      31.83   37.48   41.97   32.89                                
 22 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              2:15.16    2:24.91        
      31.21   36.76   43.94   33.00                                
 23 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:16.72    2:25.09        
      32.53   38.31   41.61   32.64                                
 24 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:25.54        
      31.33   38.93   41.73   33.55                                
 25 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:28.42    2:28.54        
      32.51   37.96   44.63   33.44                                
 26 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:25.15    2:28.62        
      32.94   37.44   44.79   33.45                                
 27 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:32.57    2:30.68        
      31.54   36.88   47.76   34.50                                
 28 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:16.94    2:30.78        
      32.01   38.28   46.63   33.86                                
 29 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              2:35.80    2:31.96        
      33.71   41.85   42.42   33.98                                
 30 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:27.36    2:33.83        
      34.02   36.94   47.56   35.31                                
 31 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:38.59    2:35.51        
      33.84   42.72   44.06   34.89                                
 32 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:37.75    2:35.59        
      33.04   39.37   46.75   36.43                                
 33 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              2:39.04    2:35.79        
      34.80   39.25   46.20   35.54                                
 34 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:42.88    2:37.13        
      34.61   39.38   48.87   34.27                                
 35 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               2:42.27    2:37.66        
      34.79   41.00   46.86   35.01                                
 36 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:39.48    2:37.68        
      33.22   41.20   48.74   34.52                                
 37 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:24.03    2:37.97        
      33.44   41.15   47.25   36.13                                
 38 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:35.85    2:38.07        
      33.03   39.70   49.97   35.37                                
 39 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:28.27    2:38.22        
      33.69   39.92   47.18   37.43                                
 40 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              2:59.99    2:38.54        
      35.66   39.76   47.39   35.73                                
 41 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:56.23    2:40.13        
      32.44   40.33   50.53   36.83                                
 42 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              2:44.18    2:40.99        
      34.59   41.05   49.90   35.45                                
 43 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:39.61    2:41.23        
      35.09   40.14   47.31   38.69                                
 44 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:42.04    2:41.70        
      36.81   41.93   45.93   37.03                                
 45 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:42.13    2:43.02        
      36.56   43.00   45.75   37.71                                
 46 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:42.41    2:43.03        
      34.75   40.70   50.02   37.56                                
 47 Zacharia, Allie L         13 LVSC-CA              2:43.34    2:43.42        
      34.15   43.64   50.82   34.81                                
 48 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:45.70    2:43.46        
      35.48   42.74   49.76   35.48                                
 49 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:47.07    2:43.96        
      34.56   41.15   51.63   36.62                                
 50 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              2:48.84    2:44.54        
      38.65   41.44   50.63   33.82                                
 51 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:44.32    2:44.55        
      34.20   44.68   50.00   35.67                                
 52 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:45.30    2:44.57        
      37.82   42.65   48.74   35.36                                
 53 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:44.53    2:44.61        
      34.88   43.26   49.74   36.73                                
 54 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:55.14    2:44.68        
      38.28   40.75   48.73   36.92                                
 55 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:32.04    2:45.12        
      38.24   43.97   44.44   38.47                                
 56 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               2:47.37    2:45.27        
      36.08   41.63   49.66   37.90                                
 57 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              2:39.33    2:45.38        
      35.43   41.23   51.55   37.17                                
 58 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              2:43.40    2:45.47        
      35.44   41.72   51.71   36.60                                
 59 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              2:57.93    2:47.92        
      37.39   42.86   48.79   38.88                                
 60 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             2:48.51    2:51.29        
      38.70   44.31   47.21   41.07                                
 61 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               2:46.76    2:52.20        
      36.70   41.44   55.12   38.94                                
 62 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:52.90    2:54.56        
      40.20   42.80   53.33   38.23                                
 63 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              2:58.00    2:55.82        
      40.89   46.57   49.55   38.81                                
 64 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              2:54.32    2:56.25        
      37.49   44.97   53.88   39.91                                
 65 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              2:58.60    2:57.12        
      40.92   44.46   52.02   39.72                                
 66 Davenport, Jessica R      14 CSC-UT               2:48.12    3:01.10        
      39.81   43.04 1:00.98   37.27                                
 67 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              2:59.99    3:03.79        
      38.14   46.74   57.72   41.19                                
 68 Licos, Angelina Y         15 LTNV-CA              2:59.99    3:05.94        
      39.20   49.07   53.89   43.78                                
 69 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             2:57.99    3:07.42        
      40.45   47.31   58.33   41.33                                
 70 Ramirez, Isaura           16 Storm-CA             2:58.99    3:14.94        
      42.82   55.20 1:36.92                                        
 71 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              3:22.95    3:15.23        
      46.30   46.89 1:00.07   41.97                                
 -- Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA             2:55.99         DQ        
      46.44   51.56 1:00.43   44.93                                
 -- Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              2:59.99         DQ        
      42.50   45.12   55.11                                        
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              4:21.49    4:32.14        
      28.66   33.64   35.07   34.09   38.08   38.86   32.50   31.24
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              4:30.55    4:38.65        
      28.66   33.70   35.21   35.15   40.31   41.04   32.85   31.73
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              4:49.40    4:41.78        
      30.71   35.51   36.30   35.97   39.52   39.46   32.06   32.25
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              5:08.31    4:42.54        
      30.00   34.71   34.39   34.42   43.04   43.53   31.67   30.78
  5 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              4:25.97    4:47.90        
      29.77   34.29   36.78   36.49   41.55   41.24   34.27   33.51
  6 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               4:50.78    4:50.61        
      30.96   35.24   37.11   35.45   41.72   42.00   34.31   33.82
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              4:41.94    4:50.67        
      30.75   34.40   36.14   36.64   43.72   43.43   32.95   32.64
  8 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               4:57.78    4:50.73        
      30.88   35.76   37.22   35.67   44.26   42.22   32.82   31.90
  9 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              4:53.08    4:53.86        
      32.02   36.84   36.76   36.63   42.40   42.87   33.50   32.84
 10 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             4:57.12    4:54.09        
      30.90   35.92   37.99   35.98   42.51   42.90   34.35   33.54
 11 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              4:55.19    4:55.00        
      31.46   36.43   38.80   38.74   41.33   42.24   34.21   31.79
 12 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               4:43.98    4:55.04        
      32.55   37.98   38.11   36.60   40.10   41.41   34.46   33.83
 13 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              5:45.24    4:55.56        
      30.76   35.28   38.70   38.49   43.05   43.57   33.06   32.65
 14 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              4:54.62    4:55.83        
      30.02   34.30   38.60   38.57   41.59   42.37   36.16   34.22
 15 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              4:49.69    4:56.33        
      31.22   35.90   37.03   36.96   42.96   43.78   34.61   33.87
 16 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-02-CA             4:59.50    4:58.64        
      31.16   36.14   39.92   39.56   41.56   42.02   34.92   33.36
 17 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              4:42.80    4:58.96        
      31.05   35.77   37.86   36.07   45.35   45.81   33.60   33.45
 18 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               5:08.85    5:00.61        
      31.06   35.88   40.71   40.11   42.39   42.28   34.08   34.10
 19 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              5:09.23    5:01.64        
      30.57   37.00   37.79   37.28   44.64   45.53   34.99   33.84
 20 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               5:05.84    5:03.59        
      32.04   36.83   39.12   39.49   43.60   44.53   34.54   33.44
 21 Price, Elisa J            16 UN-03-UT             5:16.81    5:03.73        
      31.30   37.08   37.27   37.64   44.95   46.13   35.08   34.28
 22 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               4:45.30    5:03.75        
      33.51   39.04   39.51   38.33   42.66   43.12   34.60   32.98
 23 Kotter, Alyssa M          14 OA-UT                5:13.98    5:03.97        
      31.34   35.07   41.51   39.13   45.65   45.88   33.53   31.86
 24 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              4:53.17    5:04.04        
      33.63   39.61   38.51   37.59   42.57   43.19 1:08.94        
 25 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              5:08.02    5:04.25        
      31.96   37.41   40.53   39.33   43.73   45.22   33.54   32.53
 26 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:01.29    5:04.67        
      31.22   37.55   38.33   37.31   45.25   47.28   34.21   33.52
 27 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              5:04.84    5:05.82        
      31.27   36.69   38.38   38.39   44.66   48.03   35.45   32.95
 28 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              4:53.54    5:07.53        
      33.93   37.67   40.58   39.74   42.18   42.96   35.02   35.45
 29 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             5:05.11    5:07.92        
      30.79   35.51   38.80   39.39   46.33   48.70   34.35   34.05
 30 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              5:03.36    5:09.68        
      31.48   36.83   40.42   40.38   44.99   44.39   35.92   35.27
 31 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              5:04.67    5:10.50        
      33.03   37.35   37.91   37.64   47.62   47.93   35.16   33.86
 32 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              6:27.99    5:10.59        
      33.78   39.36   40.59   39.89   44.95   45.16   34.40   32.46
 33 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               4:46.51    5:13.78        
      31.32   37.05   41.41   41.24   43.72   44.79 1:14.25        
 34 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:14.10        
      32.32   36.93   40.87   40.21   45.02   46.66   37.11   34.98
 35 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              5:32.70    5:14.91        
      33.69   38.02   39.54   40.09   45.61   46.55   36.19   35.22
 36 Phillips, Gabriella G     15 SAND-CA              5:05.07    5:20.11        
      32.48   38.04   40.19   40.22   46.59   48.21   37.48   36.90
 37 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              5:21.70    5:21.94        
      32.20   37.49   41.65   41.54   46.82   49.03   37.41   35.80
 38 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               5:31.19    5:22.03        
      35.27   40.37   43.22   41.84   45.07   45.41   36.61   34.24
 39 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              6:07.78    5:23.25        
      33.75   39.18   41.97   42.31   46.67   47.76   36.35   35.26
 40 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              5:30.18    5:23.40        
      35.24   39.30   43.68   40.33   46.13   46.64   36.62   35.46
 41 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             5:22.92    5:24.87        
      33.19   39.70   40.37   39.65   49.82   50.47   36.18   35.49
 42 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:27.99        
      36.25   42.08   43.61   42.59   45.79   45.46   37.26   34.95
 43 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:31.28        
      35.91   41.60   44.14   43.14   47.06   47.52   37.30   34.61
 44 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:31.88        
      34.71   42.09   42.93   41.32   46.30   49.81   38.33   36.39
 45 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:33.70        
      37.14   45.65   43.72   41.50   45.85   46.08   37.72   36.04
 46 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:34.21        
      34.10   41.18   42.03   41.86   49.39   49.68   38.66   37.31
 47 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              5:45.23    5:35.10        
      35.45   41.24   41.56   40.86   50.86   51.73   36.75   36.65
 48 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA                   NT    5:36.14        
      36.25   45.85   42.20   42.16   45.57   46.32   39.66   38.13
 49 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:37.75        
      34.22   42.35   44.96   43.57   48.00   46.67   39.73   38.25
 50 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:38.23        
      34.61   41.60   43.81   42.29   49.18   49.74   39.80   37.20
 51 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              5:33.44    5:38.82        
      34.67   41.23   45.01   44.24   46.90   48.75   39.42   38.60
 52 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              6:25.70    5:40.92        
      37.05   44.07   42.97   42.52   51.01   50.69   36.64   35.97
 53 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:42.00        
      35.92   42.60   42.12   42.07   52.27   52.70   37.80   36.52
 54 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             5:37.31    5:42.02        
      37.64   42.39   45.51   45.55   47.50   48.96   37.84   36.63
 55 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              5:44.79    5:42.62        
      36.52   44.88   44.83   43.61   45.27   45.80   40.46   41.25
 56 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:43.17        
      37.85   45.97   42.82   44.42   47.48   48.23   38.68   37.72
 57 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:43.33        
      36.25   44.81   43.33   41.70   48.29   48.60   40.84   39.51
 58 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              6:27.99    5:44.27        
      34.79   42.63   44.65   44.89   44.75   46.85 1:25.71        
 -- Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              5:36.98         DQ        
 -- Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              6:27.99         DQ        
      35.16   40.04   43.96   43.38   47.19   49.32   39.03   37.72
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:38.09    1:40.04        
     1) Brophy, Morgan T 14             2) Navarro, Victoria 17           
     3) Clinch, Elizabeth R 17          4) Kitchens, Valerie G 16         
       24.63    24.99    25.31    25.11                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:42.43    1:44.23        
     1) Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M 17     2) Jacobson, Allie B 15           
     3) Wood, Gaby R 16                 4) Kurosawa, Megu 16              
       26.17    25.88    25.59    26.59                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'C'                          1:45.52    1:45.88        
     1) Blackard, Brooke J 15           2) Beaudet, Kylie A 13            
     3) Younk, Lauren Y 13              4) Hebert, Madeleine F 12         
       26.86    26.17    27.09    25.76                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:41.82    1:46.09        
     1) Breslin, Emma M 15              2) Anderson, Caroline G 16        
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole L 15     4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 15       
       26.45    27.30    27.38    24.96                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'T'                      1:46.41    1:46.57        
     1) Francis, Kamika C 12            2) Kirkman, Leah L 14             
     3) Glavas, Kristina P 13           4) Kuwata, Paige A 13             
       27.14    25.94    27.08    26.41                                    
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:50.62    1:49.20        
     1) Matrix, Leeza M 16              2) Cassingham, Eden G 13          
     3) Rubino, Sophia E 15             4) Loiselle, Emily A 14           
       27.81    26.67    27.77    26.95                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:56.83    1:54.47        
     1) Carter, Kailey R 13             2) Mitchell, Sydney B 13          
     3) Barrett, Riana K 13             4) Sadosky, Gabriella S 13        
       28.10    29.38    29.50    27.49                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:53.59    1:55.15        
     1) Rau, Adelaide V 15              2) De Luna, Alyssa P 16           
     3) Franklin, Lily R 16             4) Day, Chloe D 14                
       28.52    28.84    29.42    28.37                                    
  9 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       1:56.26    1:57.54        
     1) Tellier, Madison K 17           2) Khavkin, Elana S 13            
     3) Thomas, Ryan N 15               4) Dimicco, Abby M 16             
       30.28    29.64    28.37    29.25                                    
 10 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:15.05    2:03.05        
     1) Kiel, Naomi M 13                2) Obradovich, Jamee M 14         
     3) Licos, Angelina Y 15            4) Shichiri, Sayaka 14            
       30.13    32.57    29.37    30.98                                    
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:57.53    2:04.56        
     1) Roberts, Alexandra J 14         2) Zavestoski, Jadan A 16         
     3) De Leon, Jan C 14               4) Ajdini, Arianna M 16           
       31.74    30.89    30.10    31.83                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'D'                          1:54.09         DQ        
     1) Liebhardt, Vivien E 14          2) Jacobson, Brooke A 12          
     3) Shire, Samantha P 17            4) Garritano, Sophia A 17         
       27.76    29.08    28.45    28.84                                    
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:53.42    1:53.37        
     1) Kurosawa, Megu 16               2) Gavino, Raine 17               
     3) Younk, Lauren Y 13              4) Navarro, Victoria 17           
       28.37    31.21    29.63    24.16                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:54.48    1:53.65        
     1) Blackard, Brooke J 15           2) Clinch, Elizabeth R 17         
     3) Wood, Gaby R 16                 4) Brophy, Morgan T 14            
       29.49    32.27    27.57    24.32                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:53.18    1:56.64        
     1) Anderson, Caroline G 16         2) Breslin, Emma M 15             
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole L 15     4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 15       
       30.25    32.61    28.75    25.03                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'W'                      1:59.95    1:59.29        
     1) Kirkman, Leah L 14              2) Barber, Olivia J 12            
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 13              4) Francis, Kamika C 12           
       28.86    36.29    27.57    26.57                                    
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:00.50    1:59.74        
     1) Jones, Isabella 16              2) DiFulvio, Samantha E 17        
     3) Platt, Stephanie M 17           4) Hawkins, Alyssa N 15           
       30.77    35.43    27.64    25.90                                    
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:01.16    2:03.11        
     1) Loiselle, Madison S 13          2) Delaney, Isabella J 14         
     3) Christensen, Katrine K 13       4) Wendell, Morgan S 16           
       30.77    34.79    33.85    23.70                                    
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'C'                          2:03.97    2:03.50        
     1) Jacobson, Allie B 15            2) Beaudet, Kylie A 13            
     3) Yahrling, Zoe D 13              4) Disorbo, Anna W 13             
       28.96    32.69    31.51    30.34                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:09.69    2:06.10        
     1) Day, Chloe D 14                 2) Rau, Adelaide V 15             
     3) De Luna, Alyssa P 16            4) Linderer, Hayley P 16          
       32.50    35.02    31.12    27.46                                    
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'Z'                      2:05.56    2:06.27        
     1) Phillips, Gabriella G 15        2) Porter, Olivia H 13            
     3) Glavas, Kristina P 13           4) Ruberio, Kendall R 14          
       31.87    35.02    31.55    27.83                                    
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:09.69    2:07.44        
     1) Peterson, Savannah K 14         2) Blackert, Portia K 16          
     3) Brereton, Charlotte W 17        4) Franklin, Lily R 16            
       34.09    35.19    29.22    28.94                                    
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      2:17.79    2:10.55        
     1) Garwood, Anna M 13              2) Sadosky, Gabriella S 13        
     3) Carter, Kailey R 13             4) Mitchell, Sydney B 13          
       33.37    36.61    30.69    29.88                                    
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      2:17.00    2:15.50        
     1) Zavestoski, Jadan A 16          2) Ajdini, Arianna M 16           
     3) De Leon, Jan C 14               4) Barrett, Riana K 13            
       35.59    36.53    33.78    29.60                                    
 13 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:23.61    2:30.29        
     1) Kiel, Naomi M 13                2) Licos, Angelina Y 15           
     3) Shichiri, Sayaka 14             4) Obradovich, Jamee M 14         
       37.54    39.54  1:13.21                                             
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                18.35      18.24 .RED   
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          17.88      18.30 .RED   
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                18.17      18.49 .RED   
  4 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                19.38      18.69 .RED   
  5 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                20.91      18.94 .RED   
  6 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          20.65      20.08 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                   NT      17.26 .BLU   
  2 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT      18.03 .RED   
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                25.83      18.04 .RED+  
  4 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA                22.02      18.88 .RED+  
  5 Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA                    NT      19.12 .RED   
  6 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                30.17      19.91 .RED+  
  7 Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA                24.28      20.04 .RED+  
  8 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                22.88      20.61 .RED+  
  9 Collins, Jameson J         8 SAND-CA                21.15      21.40 .WHT   
 10 Steidel, Ben D             8 BCH-CA                 21.85      21.43 .WHT   
 11 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          25.43      23.51 .WHT   
 12 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                24.98      24.34 .WHT   
 13 Giddings, Max J            8 CSC-UT                    NT      25.00 .WHT   
 14 Carraway, Vincent W        5 PTRT-CA                   NT      38.98 .WHT   
 -- Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                22.21        DFS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 36.68      36.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA                45.12      39.52 .RED   
  2 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                42.08      41.05 .RED   
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                41.27      41.35 .RED   
  4 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                41.52      41.39 .RED   
  5 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                43.12      42.57 .RED   
  6 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          44.92      44.79 .RED   
  7 Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA                45.52      46.21 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                56.99      37.46 .BLU+  
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                56.99      40.18 .RED+  
  3 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA                56.99      40.46 .RED+  
  4 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          52.49      44.20 .RED+  
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                56.99      44.50 .RED+  
  6 Collins, Jameson J         8 SAND-CA                56.99      46.26 .RED+  
  7 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                50.73      47.07 .RED+  
  8 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                50.78      47.49 .WHT   
  9 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                53.34      52.46 .WHT   
 10 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                54.82      56.94 .WHT   
 11 Giddings, Max J            8 CSC-UT                 56.29      57.25 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:21.64    1:20.20 .BLU   
      37.11   43.09                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:31.60    1:24.11 .BLU+  
      40.01   44.10                                                
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:32.32    1:31.82 .RED   
      42.32   49.50                                                
  3 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA              1:41.44    1:32.24 .RED   
      42.48   49.76                                                
  4 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA              1:34.26    1:33.15 .RED   
      43.96   49.19                                                
  5 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:38.50    1:33.96 .RED   
      44.02   49.94                                                
 -- Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:35.27         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              1:56.99    1:22.30 .BLU+  
  2 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.86    1:36.76 .RED+  
      44.29   52.47                                                
  3 Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA               1:56.99    1:37.14 .RED+  
      43.41   53.73                                                
  4 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:44.15    1:38.52 .RED+  
      45.39   53.13                                                
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA              1:56.99    1:44.07 .WHT   
      47.28   56.79                                                
  6 Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA              1:52.16    1:44.87 .WHT   
  7 Collins, Jameson J         8 SAND-CA              1:56.99    1:49.36 .WHT   
  8 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA              1:56.99    1:49.39 .WHT   
  9 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA              1:49.62    1:50.03 .WHT   
 10 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:56.99    1:59.50 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                20.58      21.10 .BLU   
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                20.83      21.95 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                22.90      20.63 .BLU+  
  2 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                23.75      22.21 .RED   
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                22.99      22.25 .RED   
  4 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          23.29      22.33 .RED   
  5 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          23.49      22.45 .RED   
  6 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                22.00      22.69 .RED   
  7 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                23.09      24.11 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA                29.99      20.72 .BLU+  
  2 Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA                30.03      21.18 .BLU+  
  3 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                   NT      22.61 .RED   
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                31.68      23.64 .RED+  
  5 Collins, Jameson J         8 SAND-CA                29.99      23.71 .RED+  
  6 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT      23.72 .RED   
  7 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      25.19 .RED   
  8 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          25.97      26.29 .WHT   
  9 Giddings, Max J            8 CSC-UT                    NT      26.36 .WHT   
 10 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                29.63      26.88 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 44.65      43.66 .BLU   
  2 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                44.46      45.07 .BLU   
  3 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                44.11      45.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                49.24      48.59 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                48.62      49.42 .RED   
  3 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          50.77      49.64 .RED   
  4 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                48.00      51.40 .RED   
  5 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                50.00      54.30 .RED   
  6 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                56.17      56.39 .WHT-  
 -- Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          55.41         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              1:03.99      44.92 .BLU+  
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                57.41      48.85 .RED+  
  3 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA              1:03.99      50.15 .RED+  
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA              1:03.99      52.94 .RED+  
  5 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                57.33      53.17 .RED+  
  6 Collins, Jameson J         8 SAND-CA              1:03.99      56.53 .WHT   
  7 Giddings, Max J            8 CSC-UT                 57.35      58.07 .WHT   
  8 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          59.24    1:03.74 .WHT   
 -- Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA              1:03.63         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          26.10      24.40 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                25.80      24.47 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                25.11      24.95 .RED   
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                26.98      25.44 .RED   
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                27.80      27.87 .RED   
  6 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                26.91      29.24 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT      25.62 .RED   
  2 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA                30.62      26.70 .RED+  
  3 Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA                    NT      27.75 .RED   
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT      28.09 .WHT   
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      28.54 .WHT   
  6 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                28.95      28.57 .WHT   
  7 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          28.19      28.90 .WHT   
  8 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                30.42      29.75 .WHT   
  9 Steidel, Ben D             8 BCH-CA                 30.58      30.97 .WHT   
 10 Giddings, Max J            8 CSC-UT                    NT      31.49 .WHT   
 11 Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA                37.71      31.58 .WHT   
 12 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                33.28      33.28 .WHT   
 13 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          41.51      38.18 .WHT   
 14 Carraway, Vincent W        5 PTRT-CA                   NT      44.95 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 50.74      48.06 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                51.93      51.56 .RED   
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                58.22      53.09 .RED   
  3 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          55.05      54.17 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA              1:11.99      55.14 .RED+  
  2 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA              1:11.99      56.84 .RED+  
  3 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:04.43      58.34 .RED+  
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:11.99    1:01.98 .WHT   
  5 Martin, Locke W            8 LTNV-CA              1:11.99    1:06.87 .WHT   
 -- Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.99         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                   NT      19.85 .BLU   
  2 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT      20.34 .BLU   
  3 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                   NT      23.51 .RED   
  4 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA                27.48      24.76 .RED+  
  5 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                28.18      24.79 .RED+  
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                29.99      25.11 .RED+  
  7 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      26.39 .WHT   
  8 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          31.43      27.85 .WHT   
  9 Collins, Jameson J         8 SAND-CA                29.99      32.89 .WHT   
 10 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          39.77      34.74 .WHT   
 11 Giddings, Max J            8 CSC-UT                    NT      36.68 .WHT   
 -- Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          41.10      37.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 47.52      45.69 .BLU+  
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                48.28      51.47 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              1:05.99      44.17 .BLU+  
  2 Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA              1:05.99      47.55 .RED+  
  3 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:02.36      52.58 .RED+  
  4 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                57.87      58.45 .WHT   
 -- Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA               1:05.99         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.97    1:23.06 .BLU   
      39.90   43.16                                                
  2 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:32.33    1:28.59 .BLU   
      41.61   46.98                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:44.08    1:40.81 .RED   
      48.88   51.93                                                
  2 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:44.45    1:41.98 .RED   
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:49.45    1:44.56 .RED   
      52.51   52.05                                                
  4 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA              1:42.39    1:50.05 .RED   
      51.67   58.38                                                
 -- Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:55.88         DQ        
      56.05 1:02.92                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:41.24 .RED   
      46.49   54.75                                                
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:48.51 .RED   
      51.61   56.90                                                
  3 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:57.84 .RED   
      51.31 1:06.53                                                
 -- Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      57.63   59.58                                                
 -- Gao, Sam J                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      51.97   56.12                                                
 -- Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              2:05.66         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                28.65      28.02 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                29.94      28.83 .BLU   
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                29.23      28.88 .BLU   
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                30.14      30.36 .BLU   
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                31.63      30.77 .BLU   
  6 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                32.92      30.97 .BLU   
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                30.75      31.31 .BLU   
  8 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                32.51      31.84 .BLU   
  9 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 33.75      33.62 .BLU   
 10 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                33.63      33.80 .BLU   
 11 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 32.95      34.20 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA                35.40      32.66 .BLU+  
  2 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                35.28      33.70 .BLU+  
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                35.50      34.46 .RED   
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                34.99      34.85 .RED   
  5 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 36.01      35.49 .RED   
  6 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                36.89      35.60 .RED   
  7 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                34.35      35.99 .RED   
  8 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                34.76      36.20 .RED   
  9 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA                34.85      36.47 .RED   
 10 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 35.51      37.13 .RED   
 11 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                37.14      37.17 .RED   
 12 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 36.90      37.55 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                43.56      36.44 .RED+  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          39.95      37.05 .RED+  
  3 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                40.46      39.26 .WHT   
  4 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT                 39.17      39.37 .WHT   
  5 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                43.53      40.00 .WHT   
  6 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.18 .WHT   
  7 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                40.59      41.81 .WHT   
  8 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                43.79      43.43 .WHT   
  9 Bulloch, Jaxon B           9 CSC-UT                 45.94      45.48 .WHT   
 10 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 42.36      47.87 .WHT   
 11 Gordon, Austin D           9 BCH-CA                    NT      55.65 .WHT   
 12 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                51.79      59.52 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:00.44    1:00.05 .BLU   
      29.26   30.79                                                
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:04.26    1:05.49 .BLU   
      31.33   34.16                                                
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:05.38    1:06.27 .BLU   
      32.22   34.05                                                
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:09.38    1:08.93 .BLU   
      33.02   35.91                                                
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:09.73    1:10.61 .BLU   
      33.88   36.73                                                
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:13.47    1:10.94 .BLU   
      34.86   36.08                                                
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:10.84    1:11.38 .BLU   
      34.93   36.45                                                
  8 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:12.83    1:13.83 .BLU   
      35.97   37.86                                                
  9 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:12.24    1:15.71 .RED-  
      37.22   38.49                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:15.75    1:10.92 .BLU+  
      34.28   36.64                                                
  2 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA              1:19.60    1:15.63 .RED   
      35.32   40.31                                                
  3 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:15.78 .RED   
      36.06   39.72                                                
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:15.86    1:16.17 .RED   
      37.29   38.88                                                
  5 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:20.14    1:16.98 .RED   
      36.61   40.37                                                
  6 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:20.17    1:17.26 .RED   
      37.37   39.89                                                
  7 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:16.07    1:18.87 .RED   
      37.17   41.70                                                
  8 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:19.84    1:21.01 .WHT-  
      38.18   42.83                                                
  9 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:15.21    1:24.77 .WHT-  
      38.13   46.64                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:21.44    1:17.20 .RED+  
      37.58   39.62                                                
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:26.16    1:17.77 .RED+  
      37.90   39.87                                                
  3 Lee, Ethen G              10 BCH-CA               1:29.67    1:20.50 .RED+  
      37.55   42.95                                                
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:36.09    1:22.01 .WHT   
      38.61   43.40                                                
  5 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.77    1:22.58 .WHT   
      37.73   44.85                                                
  6 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:32.09    1:25.01 .WHT   
      38.64   46.37                                                
  7 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               1:27.99    1:26.66 .WHT   
      40.71   45.95                                                
  8 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA              1:36.99    1:26.71 .WHT   
  9 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:24.14    1:27.32 .WHT   
      40.95   46.37                                                
 10 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:32.15    1:29.55 .WHT   
      42.31   47.24                                                
 11 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA              1:25.21    1:31.62 .WHT   
 12 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:36.99    1:32.91 .WHT   
      43.90   49.01                                                
 13 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:30.90    1:35.80 .WHT   
      44.65   51.15                                                
 14 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA              1:35.52    1:35.85 .WHT   
      45.10   50.75                                                
 15 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:35.69    1:36.55 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:17.93    2:15.14 .BLU   
      31.13   34.37   35.36   34.28                                
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              2:22.60    2:23.13 .BLU   
      33.53   36.27   37.47   35.86                                
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:30.63    2:27.70 .BLU   
      33.83   38.25   39.80   35.82                                
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:31.14    2:28.29 .BLU   
      34.46   38.26   38.85   36.72                                
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:36.67    2:34.49 .BLU   
      36.26   39.76   40.07   38.40                                
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:38.53    2:36.41 .BLU   
      34.42   39.08   41.33   41.58                                
  7 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA               2:40.25    2:36.56 .BLU   
      36.79 1:59.77                                                
  8 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              2:38.08    2:37.80 .BLU   
      37.09   40.17   41.59   38.95                                
  9 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              2:36.67    2:42.37 .RED-  
      36.78   42.29   42.59   40.71                                
 10 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.17    3:04.38 .WHT-  
      38.63   47.88 1:37.87                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              2:53.27    2:43.83 .RED   
      37.11   42.49   45.68   38.55                                
  2 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              2:50.24    2:50.01 .RED   
      38.46   43.75   45.57   42.23                                
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              2:46.64    2:50.65 .RED   
      37.06   44.18   45.08   44.33                                
  4 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              2:47.82    3:09.72 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              2:59.28    2:38.26 .BLU+  
      34.87   41.87   43.71   37.81                                
  2 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              2:58.89    2:44.41 .RED+  
      35.74   42.30   44.48   41.89                                
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              3:05.20    2:50.75 .RED+  
      37.94   44.09   45.15   43.57                                
  4 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               2:56.57    3:00.04 .WHT   
      40.46   45.90   47.94   45.74                                
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              3:06.79    3:01.55 .WHT   
      39.21   48.04   48.88   45.42                                
  6 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               2:59.31    3:01.79 .WHT   
      40.08   49.52   49.23   42.96                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tu, Kevin                 10 OA-UT                  33.64      31.50 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                36.66      34.72 .BLU   
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                36.64      36.19 .BLU   
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                37.12      36.27 .BLU   
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA                37.05      37.22 .BLU   
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                38.99      37.60 .BLU   
  7 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                37.78      37.92 .BLU   
  8 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                40.16      38.47 .BLU   
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                38.80      38.51 .BLU   
 10 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 39.62      38.89 .BLU   
 11 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                40.24      39.94 .BLU   
 12 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                39.41      40.02 .BLU   
 13 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                40.14      40.18 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                41.58      39.36 .BLU+  
  2 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA                40.69      39.93 .BLU+  
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               41.80      40.36 .BLU+  
  4 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                40.83      41.45 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 42.62      41.48 .RED   
  6 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                42.83      41.53 .RED   
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                40.99      41.86 .RED   
  8 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          43.79      42.77 .RED   
  9 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                43.33      42.80 .RED   
 10 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                43.86      43.72 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ethen G              10 BCH-CA                 46.75      41.51 .RED+  
  2 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                45.10      43.20 .RED+  
  3 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                45.30      43.91 .RED+  
  4 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                44.24      44.09 .RED+  
  5 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT                 46.01      45.28 .WHT   
  6 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.46 .WHT   
  7 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                49.63      47.88 .WHT   
  8 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA                50.39      48.00 .WHT   
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                50.77      48.62 .WHT   
 10 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 49.86      48.81 .WHT   
 11 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.25 .WHT   
 12 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 49.17      49.63 .WHT   
 13 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                53.93      52.47 .WHT   
 14 Bulloch, Jaxon B           9 CSC-UT                 54.02      53.88 .WHT   
 15 Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA              1:02.31    1:02.07 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:09.96    1:06.14 .BLU   
      32.25   33.89                                                
  2 Tu, Kevin                 10 OA-UT                1:09.91    1:09.54 .BLU   
      34.11   35.43                                                
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:16.72    1:12.90 .BLU   
      35.51   37.39                                                
  4 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:19.92    1:13.02 .BLU   
      36.07   36.95                                                
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.49    1:18.59 .BLU   
      39.16   39.43                                                
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:21.14    1:19.68 .BLU   
      39.76   39.92                                                
  7 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:22.72    1:20.57 .BLU   
      39.95   40.62                                                
  8 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA               1:26.15    1:22.26 .BLU   
  9 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:28.31    1:25.84 .BLU   
 10 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:28.43    1:25.85 .BLU   
      42.25   43.60                                                
 11 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:22.35    1:26.36 .BLU   
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:26.27    1:26.66 .BLU   
      42.41   44.25                                                
 13 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:26.48    1:26.76 .BLU   
      42.81   43.95                                                
 14 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:25.28    1:27.81 .BLU   
      43.29   44.52                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:35.82    1:25.45 .BLU+  
      41.62   43.83                                                
  2 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:29.30 .RED   
      43.28   46.02                                                
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:34.51    1:31.42 .RED   
      45.61   45.81                                                
  4 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:34.64    1:40.15 .WHT-  
      47.56   52.59                                                
 -- Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:29.90        DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               1:49.99    1:29.12 .RED+  
      43.94   45.18                                                
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:49.99    1:31.68 .RED+  
      44.94   46.74                                                
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:43.33    1:31.80 .RED+  
      45.05   46.75                                                
  4 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:42.02    1:35.76 .RED+  
      46.03   49.73                                                
  5 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:38.94    1:36.54 .RED+  
      45.32   51.22                                                
  6 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               1:48.47    1:50.99 .WHT   
      52.92   58.07                                                
 -- Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:49.99         DQ        
      46.16   47.21                                                
 -- Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:45.72         DQ        
      51.40   55.36                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tu, Kevin                 10 OA-UT                  43.23      40.12 .BLU   
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                44.94      40.26 .BLU   
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                41.46      40.61 .BLU   
  4 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          44.30      45.37 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA                49.17      43.17 .BLU+  
  2 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                49.40      45.13 .BLU+  
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                46.15      46.47 .RED   
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                48.08      46.93 .RED   
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                49.21      47.60 .RED   
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                46.21      48.17 .RED   
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                47.18      48.91 .RED   
  8 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 48.85      49.30 .RED   
  9 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               48.87      50.34 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA                50.79      46.12 .RED+  
  2 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                52.96      48.14 .RED+  
  3 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                52.18      49.57 .RED+  
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                51.21      50.30 .WHT   
  5 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT                 51.04      51.33 .WHT   
  6 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 54.46      54.21 .WHT   
  7 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                   NT      56.74 .WHT   
  8 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                59.84      57.53 .WHT   
  9 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:00.83 .WHT   
 10 Bulloch, Jaxon B           9 CSC-UT                    NT    1:01.15 .WHT   
 11 Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                57.26    1:02.37 .WHT   
 12 Gordon, Austin D           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:15.72 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:22.88    1:22.13 .BLU   
      39.34   42.79                                                
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:29.68    1:26.95 .BLU   
      41.12   45.83                                                
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:27.80    1:28.55 .BLU   
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:35.69    1:32.48 .BLU   
      44.60   47.88                                                
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:31.82    1:33.44 .BLU   
      44.37   49.07                                                
  6 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:40.46    1:33.49 .BLU   
      43.81   49.68                                                
  7 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:35.35    1:34.00 .BLU   
      46.52   47.48                                                
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:39.13    1:41.44 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:40.69    1:39.84 .BLU+  
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:40.56    1:40.08 .BLU+  
      47.97   52.11                                                
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:42.75    1:41.26 .RED   
      48.97   52.29                                                
  4 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:44.99    1:41.81 .RED   
      47.86   53.95                                                
  5 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:41.62    1:41.99 .RED   
      48.23   53.76                                                
  6 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.73    1:42.99 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:45.71    1:43.17 .RED   
      49.03   54.14                                                
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:47.17    1:44.61 .RED   
      51.61   53.00                                                
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:47.81    1:51.73 .WHT-  
      54.52   57.21                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA              2:04.99    1:39.07 .BLU+  
      48.40   50.67                                                
  2 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               2:04.99    1:44.35 .RED+  
      50.29   54.06                                                
  3 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:58.81    1:44.84 .RED+  
      48.94   55.90                                                
  4 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               1:50.52    1:46.00 .RED+  
      50.90   55.10                                                
  5 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              2:04.99    1:46.72 .RED+  
      51.97   54.75                                                
  6 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA              2:04.99    1:55.87 .WHT   
  7 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:58.00    1:55.98 .WHT   
      52.70 1:03.28                                                
  8 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA              2:04.99    1:57.71 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                33.16      32.23 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                34.07      32.63 .BLU   
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                35.16      34.64 .BLU   
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                35.09      35.52 .BLU   
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                37.01      36.30 .BLU   
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                36.03      36.51 .BLU   
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                36.62      38.05 .BLU   
  8 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                37.50      39.51 .RED-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                48.68      35.81 .BLU+  
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA                41.87      36.65 .BLU+  
  3 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA                44.15      38.67 .RED+  
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                45.60      39.62 .RED+  
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                52.12      39.83 .RED+  
  6 Lee, Ethen G              10 BCH-CA                 48.64      40.72 .RED+  
  7 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 46.99      40.82 .RED+  
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 46.57      41.29 .RED+  
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                44.80      41.99 .WHT   
 10 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                41.82      42.36 .WHT   
 11 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                43.46      43.41 .WHT   
 12 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 48.87      44.36 .WHT   
 13 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                43.43      44.73 .WHT   
 14 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          44.53      45.26 .WHT   
 15 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 50.07      45.81 .WHT   
 16 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.59 .WHT   
 17 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          45.78      47.28 .WHT   
 18 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                48.07      47.78 .WHT   
 19 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                52.61      49.90 .WHT   
 20 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 48.55      50.33 .WHT   
 21 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                49.66      53.88 .WHT   
 22 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               1:00.07      57.19 .WHT   
 23 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 57.58      59.15 .WHT   
 24 Bulloch, Jaxon B           9 CSC-UT               1:12.34    1:02.38 .WHT   
 25 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA                51.99    1:04.51 .WHT   
 -- Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                44.58         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:12.25    1:10.78 .BLU   
      33.10   37.68                                                
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:18.58 .BLU   
      36.06   42.52                                                
  3 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:28.42    1:30.00 .RED-  
      40.34   49.66                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:34.87    1:21.07 .BLU+  
      37.09   43.98                                                
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:31.65    1:28.43 .BLU+  
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:33.36    1:36.02 .RED   
      45.48   50.54                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:32.01 .RED   
      43.81   48.20                                                
  2 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA               1:37.81    1:35.56 .RED+  
      44.30   51.26                                                
  3 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:50.98    1:48.38 .WHT   
      51.01   57.37                                                
  4 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.90    1:49.04 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:16.72    1:12.69 .BLU   
      34.00   38.69                                                
  2 Tu, Kevin                 10 OA-UT                1:15.61    1:13.41 .BLU   
      33.52   39.89                                                
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:20.93    1:18.41 .BLU   
      34.94   43.47                                                
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:17.72    1:19.57 .BLU   
      38.88   40.69                                                
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:18.94    1:21.66 .BLU   
      37.22   44.44                                                
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:24.78    1:23.52 .BLU   
      39.16   44.36                                                
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:25.77    1:27.65 .RED-  
      40.89   46.76                                                
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:28.12 .RED-  
      41.13   46.99                                                
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:25.69    1:30.41 .RED-  
      41.84   48.57                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:30.25    1:24.84 .BLU+  
      39.27   45.57                                                
  2 Nazarov, Maksim (Not Max   9 SAND-CA              1:28.37    1:25.09 .BLU+  
      39.61   45.48                                                
  3 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:27.03    1:26.09 .BLU+  
      43.55   42.54                                                
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:29.41    1:26.99 .RED   
      42.70   44.29                                                
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:34.39    1:28.12 .RED   
      41.79   46.33                                                
  6 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:33.04    1:28.58 .RED   
      42.90   45.68                                                
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:34.71    1:33.57 .RED   
      46.23   47.34                                                
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:33.99    1:33.98 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:35.78    1:26.71 .BLU+  
      42.27   44.44                                                
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.14    1:28.04 .RED+  
      43.00   45.04                                                
  3 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:36.04    1:32.10 .RED+  
      41.23   50.87                                                
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.61 .WHT   
      42.60   53.01                                                
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:42.41    1:41.94 .WHT   
      50.99   50.95                                                
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:43.96    1:46.89 .WHT   
      53.21   53.68                                                
  7 Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:05.65 .WHT   
    1:05.72   59.93                                                
  8 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:05.80 .WHT   
  9 Gordon, Austin D           9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:27.12 .WHT   
 -- McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               2:00.23         DQ        
      50.59   50.07                                                
 -- Bulloch, Jaxon B           9 CSC-UT                    NT         DQ        
      56.42   59.03                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tu, Kevin                 10 OA-UT                2:36.87    2:39.17 .BLU   
      34.24   38.42   48.39   38.12                                
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:44.89    2:44.34 .BLU   
      36.01   44.37   47.49   36.47                                
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              2:55.76    3:00.32 .BLU   
      41.43   44.16   54.94   39.79                                
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:59.56    3:07.47 .RED-  
      39.74   47.87   55.92   43.94                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        3:22.17    3:18.17 .RED   
      48.43   52.07   53.49   44.18                                
  2 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               3:19.62    3:23.62 .RED   
      47.57   55.05   56.96   44.04                                
 -- Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:13.69         DQ        
      47.87   46.02   58.88   42.39                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              3:44.99    3:07.12 .BLU+  
      38.70   48.72   57.61   42.09                                
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              3:30.59    3:14.52 .RED+  
      40.93   51.47 1:01.61   40.51                                
  3 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               3:44.99    3:14.63 .RED+  
      47.63   47.92   57.64   41.44                                
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:10.39    2:08.57        
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 10          2) Malacaman, Carl V 10           
     3) Cardinali, Jacob E 10           4) Carlsen, Max R 10              
       30.48    34.98    33.57    29.54                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:32.67    2:16.25        
     1) Marinovic, Adni 10              2) Thornton, Alex A 10            
     3) Zolotukhin, Dmitri 10           4) Kattau, Caleb J 10             
       37.76    34.38    41.07    23.04                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:29.95    2:19.28        
     1) Valdovinos, Troy A 10           2) Brewington, Jackson S 9        
     3) Stewart, Nathaniel 10           4) Liebhardt, Dylan G 9           
       29.99    36.10    39.29    33.90                                    
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                     NT    2:33.12        
     1) Javier, David 10                2) Bickler, Jackson J 8           
     3) Gao, Sam J 8                    4) Candolesas, Jayden P 9         
       32.97  2:00.15                                                      
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:02.77         DQ        
     1) Carter, Coleson J 9             2) Thornton, Max M 8              
     3) Bateman, Lewis J 7              4) Hoffmann, Carter M 8           
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:29.83    2:28.16        
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 10          2) Lillian, Sammy T 9             
     3) Malacaman, Carl V 10            4) Carlsen, Max R 10              
       35.72    46.58    36.26    29.60                                    
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:51.50    2:53.95        
     1) Mitchell, Nolan R 10            2) Dawidian, Nick J 8             
     3) Cardinali, Jacob E 10           4) Chuang, Preston T 7            
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:01.24    2:54.74        
     1) Stewart, Nathaniel 10           2) Valdovinos, Troy A 10          
     3) Brewington, Jackson S 9         4) Brophy, Fisher 8               
       48.00    40.16    46.87    39.71                                    
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                     NT    3:00.03        
     1) Javier, David 10                2) Bickler, Alexander J 8         
     3) Candolesas, Jayden P 9          4) Gao, Sam J 8                   
       39.74  1:06.31    36.18    37.80                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                27.09      26.63 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                28.24      27.10 .BLU   
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                27.31      27.35 .BLU   
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                26.92      27.40 .BLU   
  5 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                27.81      27.47 .BLU   
  6 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                28.72      27.57 .BLU   
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                28.85      28.20 .BLU   
  8 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                29.19      28.48 .BLU   
  9 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                  29.47      28.53 .BLU   
 10 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                28.98      28.70 .BLU   
 11 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA                29.08      28.96 .BLU   
 12 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                28.58      29.61 .BLU   
 13 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                30.26      29.72 .BLU   
 14 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                30.21      30.23 .BLU   
 15 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                30.49      31.37 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                31.17      29.57 .BLU+  
  2 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                31.40      29.84 .BLU+  
  3 Kim, Daniel H             12 LTNV-CA                33.37      30.05 .BLU+  
  4 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                30.85      30.52 .BLU+  
  5 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                31.49      31.00 .RED   
  6 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                33.29      31.77 .RED   
  7 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA                 31.11      31.82 .RED   
  8 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                31.75      31.86 .RED   
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA               32.16      33.23 .RED   
 10 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 32.89      36.16 .WHT-  
 -- Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                33.16        DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA                35.12      31.88 .RED+  
  2 Kikuchi, Malakai          12 LTNV-CA                35.97      32.44 .RED+  
  3 de la Garza, William M    11 OA-UT                     NT      32.72 .RED   
  4 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA                   NT      33.11 .RED   
  5 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                35.11      33.30 .RED+  
  6 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                35.20      34.25 .WHT   
  7 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 33.95      34.76 .WHT   
  8 Steidel, Joe D            11 BCH-CA                 35.09      34.82 .WHT   
  9 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 37.99      36.33 .WHT   
 10 Renville, Brayden C       11 SAND-CA                38.79      36.45 .WHT   
 11 Arriola, Jeshua Z         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      37.03 .WHT   
 12 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA               37.53      38.58 .WHT   
 13 Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA                55.65      40.00 .WHT   
 14 Young, Draven D           12 CSC-UT                    NT      41.54 .WHT   
 15 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                40.31      42.34 .WHT   
 16 Mohler, Justin T          12 BLUE-CA                44.14      42.48 .WHT   
 -- Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                36.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                53.46      53.99 .BLU   
      25.86   28.13                                                
  2 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:00.67      59.30 .BLU   
      28.45   30.85                                                
  3 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                  58.97      59.64 .BLU   
      28.72   30.92                                                
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                59.77      59.74 .BLU   
      28.77   30.97                                                
  5 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:05.15    1:01.70 .BLU   
      29.62   32.08                                                
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.99    1:02.38 .BLU   
      29.76   32.62                                                
  7 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:03.75    1:03.73 .BLU   
      30.36   33.37                                                
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              1:05.12    1:04.40 .BLU   
      30.70   33.70                                                
  9 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:03.79    1:04.51 .BLU   
      31.07   33.44                                                
 10 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:05.69    1:05.17 .BLU   
      31.54   33.63                                                
 11 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:05.92    1:06.82 .RED-  
      31.30   35.52                                                
 12 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:06.19    1:09.90 .RED-  
      32.75   37.15                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:12.10    1:01.51 .BLU+  
      28.57   32.94                                                
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:09.22    1:06.94 .RED   
      31.48   35.46                                                
  3 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:10.67    1:07.23 .RED   
      31.69   35.54                                                
  4 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:08.10 .RED   
      32.78   35.32                                                
  5 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:09.25    1:12.10 .RED   
      34.43   37.67                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:12.57    1:08.73 .RED+  
      32.84   35.89                                                
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              1:17.75    1:11.25 .RED+  
      34.64   36.61                                                
  3 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:19.25    1:13.86 .WHT   
      34.23   39.63                                                
  4 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:14.84    1:14.29 .WHT   
      35.94   38.35                                                
  5 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA              1:13.39    1:14.65 .WHT   
      35.33   39.32                                                
  6 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:17.50 .WHT   
      36.97   40.53                                                
  7 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:16.78    1:18.24 .WHT   
      36.97   41.27                                                
  8 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:15.50    1:18.78 .WHT   
      39.25   39.53                                                
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:19.94    1:21.02 .WHT   
 10 Renville, Brayden C       11 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:25.61 .WHT   
 11 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA             1:19.99    1:28.47 .WHT   
      41.95   46.52                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:57.48    1:56.79 .BLU   
      27.33   29.72   30.00   29.74                                
  2 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              2:14.02    2:09.43 .BLU   
      29.02   33.28   34.21   32.92                                
  3 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               2:11.85    2:10.86 .BLU   
      29.56   34.00   35.01   32.29                                
  4 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                2:16.11    2:11.74 .BLU   
      29.94   34.10   34.28   33.42                                
  5 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:14.64    2:12.25 .BLU   
      30.03   33.67   35.04   33.51                                
  6 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:20.66    2:14.81 .BLU   
      31.42   33.98   34.90   34.51                                
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:15.50    2:16.28 .BLU   
      31.49   34.88   35.40   34.51                                
  8 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:20.73    2:17.53 .BLU   
      30.95   35.18   36.02   35.38                                
  9 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              2:22.74    2:18.35 .BLU   
      31.03   35.26   36.57   35.49                                
 10 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               2:23.57    2:19.47 .BLU   
      32.32   35.46   36.84   34.85                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:24.68    2:21.08 .BLU+  
      31.92   35.55   37.09   36.52                                
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              2:25.84    2:23.00 .BLU+  
      31.10   35.80   38.45   37.65                                
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:31.79    2:24.70 .RED   
      31.82   37.57   37.60   37.71                                
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:25.45    2:26.77 .RED   
      32.51   36.61   38.83   38.82                                
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:30.77    2:26.81 .RED   
      34.34   37.30 1:15.17                                        
  6 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               2:28.96    2:30.97 .RED   
      33.44   39.35   40.75   37.43                                
  7 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              2:35.81    2:33.27 .RED   
      34.50   39.46   40.47   38.84                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:41.64    2:27.86 .RED+  
      33.73   38.10   39.21   36.82                                
  2 Kim, Daniel H             12 LTNV-CA              2:42.69    2:29.77 .RED+  
      32.00   37.03 1:20.74                                        
  3 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              2:54.47    2:32.04 .RED+  
      32.84   39.69   41.43   38.08                                
  4 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              2:48.09    2:32.63 .RED+  
      35.06   38.86   40.45   38.26                                
  5 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              2:40.34    2:33.38 .RED+  
      35.15   40.50   39.11   38.62                                
  6 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:50.51    2:34.63 .RED+  
      32.08   38.66   42.05   41.84                                
  7 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              2:51.38    2:38.03 .WHT   
      36.05   40.27   41.78   39.93                                
  8 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             2:40.82    2:40.77 .WHT   
      34.34   40.96   42.61   42.86                                
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              2:54.99    2:49.44 .WHT   
      37.77   42.77   44.52   44.38                                
 10 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               2:54.18    2:51.46 .WHT   
      38.03   44.77   46.10   42.56                                
 11 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              2:54.99    3:01.97 .WHT   
      39.52   46.19 1:36.26                                        
 12 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA             2:54.99    3:16.54 .WHT   
      44.14   49.26 1:43.14                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  7:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:16.18    5:17.64 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              5:35.54    5:38.31 .BLU   
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               5:54.43    5:59.02 .BLU   
  4 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                5:51.03    5:59.46 .BLU   
  5 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              6:13.49    6:00.02 .BLU   
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              6:01.40    6:05.03 .BLU   
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              6:14.46    6:19.31 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               7:39.99    6:20.95 .BLU+  
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              7:39.99    6:32.73 .RED+  
      33.76   39.25   39.62   40.45   40.59   40.38   41.12   40.54
      39.95   37.07                                                
  3 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              7:39.99    6:56.58 .RED+  
      32.66   39.39   42.05   42.72   43.77   44.52   44.57   44.80
      42.00   40.10                                                
  4 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              7:39.99    6:59.32 .RED+  
      36.05   41.30   43.12   43.08   43.04   43.44   43.98   43.17
      42.56   39.58                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                31.31      30.62 .BLU   
  2 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                  31.42      31.65 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                34.35      32.48 .BLU   
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                33.47      32.76 .BLU   
  5 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                35.18      33.64 .BLU   
  6 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                33.23      34.14 .BLU   
  7 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                35.56      34.31 .BLU   
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                33.78      35.90 .BLU   
  9 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                36.15      37.02 .RED-  
 10 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.27      38.56 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 36.63      34.33 .BLU+  
  2 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                37.03      36.59 .BLU+  
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                38.20      36.71 .RED   
  4 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                39.09      39.25 .RED   
  5 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                39.88      41.00 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                41.02      35.55 .BLU+  
  2 de la Garza, William M    11 OA-UT                     NT      36.70 .RED   
  3 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                41.00      37.35 .RED+  
  4 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA                43.25      38.60 .RED+  
  5 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                43.63      38.88 .RED+  
  6 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                42.52      39.07 .RED+  
  7 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA                43.29      39.92 .RED+  
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 40.50      40.36 .WHT   
  9 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                41.13      40.56 .WHT   
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.89      41.10 .WHT   
 11 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                45.13      41.14 .WHT   
 12 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA               45.54      45.87 .WHT   
 13 Arriola, Jeshua Z         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.89 .WHT   
 14 Doan, Evan                11 BLUE-CA                57.37      49.83 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:06.95    1:01.68 .BLU   
      30.13   31.55                                                
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:04.26    1:02.58 .BLU   
      31.12   31.46                                                
  3 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:06.30 .BLU   
      32.62   33.68                                                
  4 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:06.67    1:06.44 .BLU   
      33.17   33.27                                                
  5 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                1:04.89    1:06.85 .BLU   
      32.92   33.93                                                
  6 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:12.44    1:09.40 .BLU   
      33.94   35.46                                                
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:10.06    1:10.08 .BLU   
      33.92   36.16                                                
  8 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:11.30    1:10.73 .BLU   
      33.58   37.15                                                
  9 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:12.06    1:13.41 .BLU   
      35.02   38.39                                                
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:15.57    1:13.53 .BLU   
      36.07   37.46                                                
 11 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:16.99    1:15.34 .BLU   
      36.95   38.39                                                
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:16.13 .BLU   
      37.89   38.24                                                
 13 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:19.94    1:19.24 .BLU   
      38.03   41.21                                                
 14 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:17.68    1:19.96 .BLU   
      39.39   40.57                                                
 15 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:21.57 .RED-  
      39.35   42.22                                                
 16 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.73    1:21.63 .RED-  
      39.99   41.64                                                
 17 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             1:18.79    1:23.03 .RED-  
      39.60   43.43                                                
 -- Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               1:18.40         DQ        
      38.81   41.23                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:22.55    1:20.42 .BLU+  
      39.42   41.00                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:29.20    1:12.69 .BLU+  
      35.06   37.63                                                
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              1:31.41    1:20.56 .RED+  
      39.84   40.72                                                
  3 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:31.16    1:23.62 .RED+  
      39.49   44.13                                                
  4 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:28.32    1:29.90 .WHT   
  5 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:33.77    1:30.25 .WHT   
      45.24   45.01                                                
  6 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.56    1:30.65 .WHT   
      44.67   45.98                                                
  7 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA             1:39.99    1:37.92 .WHT   
      48.19   49.73                                                
  8 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              1:39.99    1:39.22 .WHT   
      49.19   50.03                                                
 -- Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:30.56         DQ        
      45.77   46.13                                                
 -- Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:37.50         DQ        
      46.35   49.13                                                
 -- Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      40.70   45.84                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                37.95      34.59 .BLU   
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.26      35.07 .BLU   
  3 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                36.07      35.86 .BLU   
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                36.62      36.35 .BLU   
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                38.90      38.47 .BLU   
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                38.14      38.88 .BLU   
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                40.25      39.57 .BLU   
  8 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                40.69      39.85 .BLU   
  9 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 40.61      40.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                42.31      36.87 .BLU+  
  2 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA                 41.72      39.77 .BLU+  
  3 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                44.17      40.40 .BLU+  
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA                43.78      40.50 .BLU+  
  5 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                41.67      41.48 .RED   
  6 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                41.48      41.64 .RED   
  7 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 44.51      41.88 .RED   
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 42.49      42.27 .RED   
  9 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                44.28      43.21 .RED   
 -- Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                43.83         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA                47.84      40.91 .BLU+  
  2 de la Garza, William M    11 OA-UT                     NT      42.22 .RED   
  3 Kim, Daniel H             12 LTNV-CA                46.13      42.26 .RED+  
  4 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                47.22      44.66 .RED+  
  5 Kikuchi, Malakai          12 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.92 .WHT   
  6 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                46.91      47.00 .WHT   
  7 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 50.35      47.19 .WHT   
  8 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                48.09      48.82 .WHT   
  9 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                51.39      48.92 .WHT   
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                50.15      49.40 .WHT   
 11 Mohler, Justin T          12 BLUE-CA                   NT      50.01 .WHT   
 12 Young, Draven D           12 CSC-UT                    NT      50.15 .WHT   
 13 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                53.98      52.44 .WHT   
 14 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA                  NT      53.27 .WHT   
 15 Steidel, Joe D            11 BCH-CA                 52.72      54.82 .WHT   
 16 Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA              1:04.56    1:04.28 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:12.06    1:14.01 .BLU   
      35.16   38.85                                                
  2 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:19.94    1:18.81 .BLU   
      36.98   41.83                                                
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:18.18    1:20.15 .BLU   
      38.15   42.00                                                
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:20.60    1:21.09 .BLU   
      38.69   42.40                                                
  5 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:22.15    1:21.82 .BLU   
      38.27   43.55                                                
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:24.62    1:22.56 .BLU   
      38.79   43.77                                                
  7 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:25.18    1:30.59 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:31.61    1:24.47 .BLU+  
      40.21   44.26                                                
  2 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:33.27    1:27.00 .BLU+  
      41.09   45.91                                                
  3 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              1:33.93    1:29.45 .RED   
      42.91   46.54                                                
  4 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:32.29    1:29.98 .RED   
      42.19   47.79                                                
  5 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA              1:33.41    1:30.21 .RED   
      42.60   47.61                                                
  6 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:32.34    1:30.79 .RED   
      42.25   48.54                                                
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:30.70    1:31.14 .RED   
      42.70   48.44                                                
  8 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:29.21    1:33.04 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:38.09    1:27.24 .BLU+  
      42.34   44.90                                                
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:41.58    1:34.54 .RED+  
      46.48   48.06                                                
  3 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:47.19    1:35.55 .RED+  
  4 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:46.71    1:38.31 .WHT   
      48.81   49.50                                                
  5 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:44.81    1:38.43 .WHT   
      46.45   51.98                                                
  6 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:40.24 .WHT   
      46.38   53.86                                                
  7 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:44.72    1:40.72 .WHT   
      50.06   50.66                                                
  8 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:41.98    1:46.58 .WHT   
      51.72   54.86                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                32.22      30.51 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                32.19      30.92 .BLU   
  3 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 33.00      32.13 .BLU   
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                30.77      32.24 .BLU   
  5 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                33.42      32.33 .BLU   
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                32.80      32.88 .BLU   
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                33.15      33.30 .BLU   
  8 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                33.11      33.86 .BLU   
  9 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                34.08      34.06 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 34.92      32.76 .BLU+  
  2 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                35.24      35.54 .RED   
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                37.05      37.90 .WHT-  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                46.05      36.56 .RED+  
  2 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                39.45      37.41 .RED+  
  3 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA                45.22      37.64 .RED+  
  4 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                37.85      37.71 .WHT   
  5 de la Garza, William M    11 OA-UT                     NT      40.71 .WHT   
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                42.04      41.91 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA                   NT      41.93 .WHT   
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 47.60      44.09 .WHT   
  9 Doan, Evan                11 BLUE-CA                   NT      53.17 .WHT   
 -- Arriola, Jeshua Z         11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                58.80      58.56 .BLU   
      27.75   30.81                                                
  2 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                1:06.11    1:06.54 .BLU   
      30.82   35.72                                                
  3 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              1:13.63    1:08.72 .BLU   
      31.99   36.73                                                
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.01    1:09.84 .BLU   
      32.76   37.08                                                
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:10.65    1:09.96 .BLU   
      32.82   37.14                                                
  6 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               1:10.16    1:10.26 .BLU   
      33.33   36.93                                                
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:09.04    1:10.26 .BLU   
      32.70   37.56                                                
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:14.98    1:12.24 .BLU   
      34.48   37.76                                                
  9 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:14.52    1:14.43 .BLU   
      34.51   39.92                                                
 10 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:13.56    1:15.24 .BLU   
 11 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:15.21    1:17.17 .BLU   
      34.19   42.98                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:23.34    1:17.65 .BLU+  
      36.66   40.99                                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:39.99    1:10.32 .BLU+  
      33.38   36.94                                                
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:34.25    1:35.98 .WHT   
      44.04   51.94                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:14.06    1:08.51 .BLU   
      33.09   35.42                                                
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.26    1:08.68 .BLU   
      33.12   35.56                                                
  3 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:11.96    1:08.77 .BLU   
      32.40   36.37                                                
  4 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               1:09.28    1:08.89 .BLU   
      30.95   37.94                                                
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.46    1:12.75 .BLU   
      33.63   39.12                                                
  6 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:16.97    1:14.38 .BLU   
      33.48   40.90                                                
  7 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:15.14    1:15.60 .BLU   
      35.67   39.93                                                
  8 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:13.08    1:16.53 .BLU   
      35.52   41.01                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:20.08    1:12.94 .BLU+  
      33.11   39.83                                                
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:21.56    1:13.68 .BLU+  
      35.32   38.36                                                
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:17.79    1:17.04 .BLU+  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.44    1:19.54 .RED   
      36.23   43.31                                                
  5 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:24.39    1:20.86 .RED   
      38.73   42.13                                                
  6 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             1:23.66    1:21.10 .RED   
  7 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:19.97    1:24.48 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              1:26.74    1:20.48 .RED+  
      38.93   41.55                                                
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              1:44.09    1:21.13 .RED+  
      37.83   43.30                                                
  3 Lee, Ashton E             12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:22.87 .RED   
      40.62   42.25                                                
  4 Kikuchi, Malakai          12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:25.04 .WHT   
      40.01   45.03                                                
  5 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:32.05    1:25.08 .WHT   
      40.49   44.59                                                
  6 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:28.91    1:27.29 .WHT   
      42.56   44.73                                                
  7 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.09 .WHT   
      42.61   45.48                                                
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.28    1:29.87 .WHT   
      40.82   49.05                                                
  9 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA              1:31.16    1:31.69 .WHT   
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:32.76    1:32.25 .WHT   
      43.44   48.81                                                
 11 Young, Draven D           12 CSC-UT                    NT    1:43.36 .WHT   
      50.27   53.09                                                
 12 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              1:47.10    1:48.39 .WHT   
 13 Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:53.86 .WHT   
      55.23   58.63                                                
 14 Mohler, Justin T          12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:04.94 .WHT   
    1:04.25 1:00.69                                                
 -- Arriola, Jeshua Z         11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      47.40   57.15                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:12.95    2:12.47 .BLU   
      28.23   33.78   39.98   30.48                                
  2 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:25.67    2:27.50 .BLU   
      32.60   37.10   44.88   32.92                                
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:29.33    2:28.02 .BLU   
      31.52   37.36   45.73   33.41                                
  4 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                2:30.39    2:30.73 .BLU   
      31.97   36.30   49.76   32.70                                
  5 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:33.19    2:31.01 .BLU   
      33.51   38.09   46.07   33.34                                
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:37.05    2:36.02 .BLU   
      35.24   38.91   47.10   34.77                                
  7 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              2:32.99    2:36.14 .BLU   
      34.35   42.38   46.71   32.70                                
  8 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              2:40.37    2:36.31 .BLU   
      33.67   39.32   47.94   35.38                                
  9 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:42.43    2:40.72 .BLU   
      33.63   42.53   46.74   37.82                                
 -- Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              2:40.48         DQ        
      32.43   38.89   47.68   36.46                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:48.04    2:45.26 .BLU+  
      35.79   43.07   50.68   35.72                                
  2 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              2:52.11    2:46.22 .BLU+  
      34.71   43.10   52.18   36.23                                
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:49.16    2:48.97 .RED   
      39.61   43.53   47.93   37.90                                
.WHT - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              3:20.72    2:51.34 .RED+  
      39.03   41.34 1:30.97                                        
  2 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              3:21.99    2:57.47 .RED+  
    1:25.90   51.41   40.23                                        
  3 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              3:14.45    3:05.79 .WHT   
      42.22   48.81   55.18   39.58                                
  4 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               3:21.99    3:20.36 .WHT   
      47.27   51.44 1:41.65                                        
 -- Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      44.77   46.65   57.20   40.23                                
 -- Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              3:21.99         DQ        
      39.43   42.84   53.33   40.00                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:49.44    1:47.27        
     1) Lee, Keanu 12                   2) Garritano, Vincent J 12        
     3) Miao, Rylan K 11                4) Brophy, Finn C 11              
       24.78    27.20    27.87    27.42                                    
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:54.90    1:55.41        
     1) Tellier, Hayden R 11            2) Loiselle, Aaron F 12           
     3) Schimmer, Aiden J 11            4) Carlsen, Owen R 12             
       29.25    28.90    30.05    27.21                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:57.44    1:56.29        
     1) Montegrande, Valentino 11       2) Younk, Mason J 11              
     3) Villareal, Rush R 11            4) Pham, Daryn T 11               
       29.15    29.79    29.23    28.12                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:03.32    1:57.67        
     1) Parrales, Austin M 12           2) Super, Adam R 12               
     3) Thom, Brady M 11                4) Moore, Nicholas P 11           
       29.65    30.32    28.64    29.06                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:58.12    1:58.61        
     1) Pham, Daryn T 11                2) Garritano, Vincent J 12        
     3) Kharun, Ilya 12                 4) Lee, Keanu 12                  
       31.39    36.41    26.05    24.76                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:08.80    2:05.46        
     1) Toth, Dominik Z 12              2) Miao, Rylan K 11               
     3) Montegrande, Valentino 11       4) Brophy, Finn C 11              
       32.57    34.88    30.64    27.37                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:07.76    2:07.33        
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 12              2) Super, Adam R 12               
     3) Tellier, Hayden R 11            4) Serrano, Jayson A 12           
                       1:35.00                                             
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:16.71    2:16.57        
     1) Moore, Nicholas P 11            2) Loiselle, Aaron F 12           
     3) Parrales, Austin M 12           4) Schimmer, Aiden J 11           
       36.93    37.04    33.23    29.37                                    
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kasey W            23 LTNV-CA                20.33      20.77        
  2 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                22.46      22.47        
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                22.84      22.51        
  4 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                21.84      22.79        
  5 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                22.41      22.97        
  6 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                22.34      23.17        
  7 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                22.73      23.21        
  8 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA                24.14      23.23        
  9 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                23.74      23.31        
 10 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA                26.68      23.38        
 11 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA                22.99      23.44        
 12 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                23.34      23.46        
 13 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA                23.42      23.48        
 14 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA                22.95      23.49        
 15 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                24.03      23.54        
 16 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                24.04      23.59        
 17 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                24.16      23.61        
 18 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               24.09      23.65        
 19 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                24.50      23.75        
 20 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA                 23.10      23.82        
 21 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 23.31      23.84        
 22 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                24.11      23.90        
 23 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA                 24.48      24.01        
 24 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                25.85      24.18        
 25 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                 24.72      24.19        
 26 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA                23.85      24.20        
 27 Gong, Brian H             17 Team Rebel-CA          25.71      24.35        
 28 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA            26.01      24.46        
 29 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                24.59      24.58        
 30 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                 24.63      24.60        
 31 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                24.23      24.73        
 32 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                24.75      24.80        
 33 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA                 24.84      24.89        
 34 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 24.61      25.00        
 34 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                24.79      25.00        
 36 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA               25.78      25.07        
 36 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA                26.23      25.07        
 38 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                24.80      25.13        
 39 Goslin, Jack              17 Avengers-CA            25.01      25.22        
 40 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                  25.93      25.29        
 41 Hackman, Braxton          17 Avengers-CA            25.29      25.31        
 42 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA                25.20      25.33        
 43 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                25.99      25.37        
 44 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                26.04      25.38        
 45 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                25.89      25.41        
 46 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                 24.90      25.42        
 47 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                26.33      25.48        
 47 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA                26.57      25.48        
 49 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      25.50        
 50 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA            25.80      25.57        
 51 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA            26.01      25.66        
 52 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA                    NT      25.69        
 53 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA                25.79      25.82        
 54 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                25.85      25.83        
 55 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                25.83      26.03        
 56 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                26.76      26.09        
 57 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                26.40      26.10        
 57 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                25.12      26.10        
 59 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                26.88      26.18        
 60 Kurosawa, Ricky           13 BLUE-CA                27.99      26.23        
 61 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT                 27.41      26.25        
 62 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                26.24      26.26        
 63 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA                 28.16      26.34        
 63 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA                24.15      26.34        
 65 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                29.54      26.44        
 66 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                26.43      26.56        
 66 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                26.43      26.56        
 68 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA               26.42      26.68        
 69 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                26.18      26.69        
 70 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                26.44      26.70        
 71 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          27.50      26.71        
 72 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                25.24      26.78        
 73 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA                26.99      26.80        
 74 Sheesley, Tyler R         14 LTNV-CA                30.12      26.92        
 75 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA                27.18      26.94        
 76 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA                28.13      26.95        
 77 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA            26.83      26.96        
 78 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                26.92      27.02        
 79 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA                28.54      27.17        
 80 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                26.71      27.21        
 81 Saud, Arnav S             15 BCH-CA                 30.34      27.61        
 82 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA                 27.04      27.62        
 83 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA            28.13      27.71        
 84 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA                28.24      28.14        
 85 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                31.61      28.16        
 86 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                29.04      28.28        
 87 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA            28.42      28.39        
 88 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA                31.45      28.40        
 89 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                28.40      28.53        
 90 Ferris, Jake              13 LTNV-CA                31.42      28.54        
 90 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                28.66      28.54        
 92 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA               28.04      28.55        
 93 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA                 29.00      28.57        
 94 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          28.76      28.65        
 94 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA                27.86      28.65        
 96 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                28.81      28.68        
 97 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA                 28.32      28.75        
 98 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA                29.97      28.81        
 99 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                29.80      28.86        
100 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA                28.65      28.98        
101 Hackman, Kobee            13 Avengers-CA            30.35      29.12        
102 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                28.85      29.19        
103 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                30.07      29.36        
104 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA                29.92      29.61        
105 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                30.35      29.71        
106 Bergdoll, Grant R         14 SAND-CA                34.09      30.01        
107 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                  29.91      30.35        
108 Mirjanian, Dominic G      13 Storm-CA                  NT      30.51        
109 Wright, Nathan L          17 SAND-CA                34.99      30.89        
110 Loh, Julian H             13 BCH-CA                 29.95      31.09        
111 Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA                34.14      31.24        
112 Mower, Christian W        14 CSC-UT                    NT      31.36        
113 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                 31.32      31.38        
114 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                32.09      31.39        
115 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA                 34.10      31.74        
116 Zarkos, Yianni N          14 SAND-CA                31.14      31.91        
117 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                32.83      32.38        
118 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                  33.21      32.92        
119 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                36.05      33.24        
120 Frank, Asher B            13 LTNV-CA                   NT      33.25        
121 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                34.75      33.61        
122 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 BLUE-CA                36.56      33.77        
123 Latina, Tony M            13 SAND-CA                36.62      34.20        
124 Pappas, John              13 BCH-CA                 35.92      36.99        
125 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.67        
126 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA            38.26      47.00        
 -- Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA                25.06         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                47.35      48.56        
      23.45   25.11                                                
  2 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                49.80      49.05        
      23.26   25.79                                                
  3 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                49.71      49.73        
      24.15   25.58                                                
  4 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA                47.93      49.94        
      24.69   25.25                                                
  5 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                51.85      50.11        
      24.46   25.65                                                
  6 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                49.68      50.29        
      24.10   26.19                                                
  7 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA                52.18      50.34        
      24.11   26.23                                                
  8 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                51.95      50.85        
      25.10   25.75                                                
  9 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                48.87      50.95        
      24.18   26.77                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                53.32      51.11        
      24.78   26.33                                                
 11 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                52.28      51.21        
      24.87   26.34                                                
 12 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA                56.67      51.32        
      24.95   26.37                                                
 13 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA               56.83      51.46        
      25.29   26.17                                                
 14 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                53.49      51.49        
      25.26   26.23                                                
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 51.77      51.62        
      25.20   26.42                                                
 16 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA                50.57      51.79        
      24.56   27.23                                                
 17 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                53.01      52.04        
      25.12   26.92                                                
 18 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA                52.79      52.19        
      25.30   26.89                                                
 19 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                52.97      52.28        
      25.30   26.98                                                
 20 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                55.46      52.65        
      25.61   27.04                                                
 21 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                51.71      52.81        
      25.43   27.38                                                
 22 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                53.10      53.10        
      25.55   27.55                                                
 23 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                52.74      53.11        
      25.90   27.21                                                
 24 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                56.32      53.13        
      25.83   27.30                                                
 25 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA                51.71      53.21        
      25.48   27.73                                                
 26 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH-CA                 58.03      53.31        
      25.48   27.83                                                
 27 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                54.09      53.40        
      25.86   27.54                                                
 28 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA                55.83      53.56        
      26.28   27.28                                                
 29 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                54.68      53.87        
      25.46   28.41                                                
 30 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 53.78      54.11        
      25.89   28.22                                                
 31 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                53.09      54.13        
      25.91   28.22                                                
 32 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                55.33      54.41        
      26.44   27.97                                                
 33 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                  54.81      54.49        
      26.31   28.18                                                
 34 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                 55.22      54.88        
      26.03   28.85                                                
 35 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                58.15      55.03        
      26.12   28.91                                                
 36 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                50.85      55.19        
      26.50   28.69                                                
 37 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                54.41      55.31        
      26.77   28.54                                                
 37 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                57.34      55.31        
      26.05   29.26                                                
 39 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                55.49      55.44        
      27.06   28.38                                                
 40 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA                54.45      55.86        
      26.47   29.39                                                
 41 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                54.62      56.07        
      26.72   29.35                                                
 42 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                  54.61      56.11        
      26.75   29.36                                                
 43 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                55.50      56.26        
      27.20   29.06                                                
 44 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA               1:02.36      56.45        
      27.24   29.21                                                
 45 Nocie, Vincent R          16 LVSC-CA                57.52      56.56        
      27.86   28.70                                                
 46 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                56.93      56.58        
      27.23   29.35                                                
 47 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                56.29      56.63        
      27.13   29.50                                                
 48 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA               57.37      56.80        
      27.29   29.51                                                
 49 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                57.86      56.86        
      27.20   29.66                                                
 50 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA               57.24      56.89        
      27.85   29.04                                                
 51 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                57.39      57.23        
      27.01   30.22                                                
 52 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                58.59      57.54        
      27.44   30.10                                                
 53 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA                 56.72      57.66        
      27.37   30.29                                                
 54 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA                58.54      57.72        
      27.38   30.34                                                
 55 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                57.15      57.80        
      27.70   30.10                                                
 56 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                55.43      57.94        
      27.29   30.65                                                
 57 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                58.35      58.09        
      27.56   30.53                                                
 58 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.19        
      27.39   30.80                                                
 59 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.56      58.47        
      27.67   30.80                                                
 60 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT               1:02.58      58.52        
      28.42   30.10                                                
 61 Sheesley, Tyler R         14 LTNV-CA              1:08.56      58.64        
      27.95   30.69                                                
 62 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                59.61      58.75        
      28.23   30.52                                                
 63 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                58.68      59.17        
      28.60   30.57                                                
 64 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:01.53      59.62        
      28.86   30.76                                                
 65 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.94    1:00.12        
      29.01   31.11                                                
 66 Candela, Joey G           15 SAND-CA              1:02.93    1:00.51        
      28.16   32.35                                                
 67 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                58.34    1:00.52        
      28.93   31.59                                                
 68 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:00.61    1:00.58        
      29.20   31.38                                                
 69 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 58.43    1:00.68        
      28.98   31.70                                                
 70 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.95        
      28.15   32.80                                                
 71 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:02.66    1:01.56        
      29.91   31.65                                                
 72 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA              1:08.38    1:02.12        
      29.67   32.45                                                
 73 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              1:05.44    1:02.29        
      30.45   31.84                                                
 74 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              1:05.33    1:03.06        
      30.93   32.13                                                
 75 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:08.91    1:04.71        
      30.72   33.99                                                
 76 Mirjanian, Dominic G      13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:05.70        
      31.07   34.63                                                
 77 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              1:07.77    1:06.05        
      31.59   34.46                                                
 78 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              1:04.83    1:06.34        
      30.51   35.83                                                
 79 Tyler, Jake R             16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:06.46        
      32.22   34.24                                                
 80 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                1:06.87    1:06.73        
      31.38   35.35                                                
 81 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:04.36    1:06.84        
      31.94   34.90                                                
 82 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA               1:09.84    1:07.31        
      32.67   34.64                                                
 83 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:09.73    1:07.76        
      32.44   35.32                                                
 84 Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA              1:11.01    1:07.99        
      32.25   35.74                                                
 85 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:14.49    1:08.23        
      32.35   35.88                                                
 86 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:11.63    1:10.46        
      33.12   37.34                                                
 87 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               1:15.16    1:12.20        
      33.99   38.21                                                
 88 Frank, Asher B            13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:13.14        
      33.62   39.52                                                
 89 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                1:11.51    1:14.54        
      35.46   39.08                                                
 90 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:18.07    1:15.56        
      35.70   39.86                                                
 91 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.62    1:18.10        
      36.60   41.50                                                
 92 Pappas, John              13 BCH-CA               1:21.35    1:23.71        
      38.43   45.28                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:46.86        
      25.96   27.06   26.72   27.12                                
  2 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              1:48.09    1:47.19        
      25.78   27.63   27.30   26.48                                
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:46.49    1:47.67        
      25.43   27.36   27.66   27.22                                
  4 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:48.78    1:48.35        
      25.59   26.93   27.92   27.91                                
  5 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              1:50.13    1:49.40        
      25.21   28.05   28.68   27.46                                
  6 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:44.81    1:49.44        
      25.11   27.93   28.40   28.00                                
  7 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:48.99    1:49.53        
      25.53   27.54   28.12   28.34                                
  8 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:57.19    1:49.81        
      25.83   27.78   28.17   28.03                                
  9 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:51.30    1:49.85        
      25.39   28.26   28.59   27.61                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              1:55.00    1:50.49        
      25.91   27.70   28.74   28.14                                
 11 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:50.23    1:50.65        
      25.73   28.32   28.45   28.15                                
 12 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              1:54.76    1:50.66        
      25.64   28.13   28.61   28.28                                
 13 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:51.52    1:50.67        
      25.70   28.02   28.80   28.15                                
 14 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              1:54.46    1:50.71        
      26.15   28.36   28.80   27.40                                
 15 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              1:48.66    1:51.62        
      25.61   28.10   28.74   29.17                                
 16 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             1:53.64    1:52.51        
      26.34   28.29   29.11   28.77                                
 17 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              1:59.01    1:53.15        
      25.72   28.53   29.56   29.34                                
 18 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             1:54.96    1:53.40        
      26.63   28.96   29.24   28.57                                
 19 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:00.83    1:54.32        
      26.41   28.28   30.19   29.44                                
 20 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:57.53    1:54.97        
      26.62   29.14   30.24   28.97                                
 21 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA              1:53.02    1:55.00        
      26.56   29.54   29.93   28.97                                
 22 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:55.17    1:55.21        
      26.38   29.44   30.26   29.13                                
 23 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:58.24    1:55.60        
      26.41   29.16   30.18   29.85                                
 24 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA              2:02.96    1:56.07        
      26.92   29.18   30.44   29.53                                
 25 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              1:59.32    1:56.28        
      26.63   29.89   30.13   29.63                                
 26 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              1:49.54    1:56.53        
      26.89   29.05   30.33   30.26                                
 27 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:55.61    1:57.19        
      26.90   29.49   30.50   30.30                                
 28 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:05.06    1:57.24        
      27.40   30.36   31.25   28.23                                
 29 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              1:53.15    1:57.31        
      26.69   29.80   30.37   30.45                                
 30 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:51.66    1:57.32        
      26.49   29.57   30.70   30.56                                
 31 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:54.87    1:57.51        
      27.02   29.40   30.67   30.42                                
 32 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:02.27    1:58.27        
      27.41   30.04   30.56   30.26                                
 33 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              1:53.00    1:58.63        
      26.30   30.04   31.16   31.13                                
 34 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                2:00.07    1:58.94        
      27.34   30.10   31.44   30.06                                
 35 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:58.98    1:59.06        
      27.47   30.20   31.06   30.33                                
 36 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:58.19    1:59.22        
      26.91   29.69   31.84   30.78                                
 37 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:01.12    2:00.23        
      26.77   29.96   31.68   31.82                                
 38 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               2:04.09    2:00.38        
      26.68   30.15   31.64   31.91                                
 39 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:06.49    2:00.51        
      27.44   30.56   31.42   31.09                                
 40 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:05.78    2:00.63        
      28.05   31.26   31.52   29.80                                
 41 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             2:05.08    2:00.91        
      27.68   30.06   31.52   31.65                                
 42 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:54.63    2:02.20        
      28.25   30.81   31.76   31.38                                
 43 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:02.01    2:02.47        
      27.79   30.39   32.21   32.08                                
 44 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA          2:08.14    2:02.71        
      27.82   30.40   31.99   32.50                                
 45 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:03.53    2:02.77        
      27.77   31.30   32.45   31.25                                
 46 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:02.64    2:03.43        
      28.76   31.05   32.58   31.04                                
 47 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:05.59    2:03.66        
      27.81   30.98   32.32   32.55                                
 48 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               2:04.32    2:04.25        
      27.23   30.03   32.49   34.50                                
 49 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                2:04.40    2:04.80        
      28.70   32.61   32.58   30.91                                
 50 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA               2:04.11    2:04.83        
      29.95   31.85   32.59   30.44                                
 51 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:03.61    2:04.92        
      29.43   32.07   32.41   31.01                                
 52 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:04.44    2:05.63        
      28.61   31.62   33.01   32.39                                
 53 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          2:06.35    2:05.92        
      28.98   32.11   32.86   31.97                                
 54 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:15.65    2:06.19        
      28.60   31.69   33.14   32.76                                
 55 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:03.82    2:06.26        
      29.14   33.04   32.11   31.97                                
 56 Hackman, Braxton          17 Avengers-CA          2:08.30    2:06.27        
      28.49   31.96   32.89   32.93                                
 57 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:06.82    2:08.13        
      28.93   32.41   33.72   33.07                                
 58 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:08.87    2:08.32        
      28.62   33.31   33.75   32.64                                
 59 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:03.96    2:08.41        
      28.71   32.05   34.07   33.58                                
 60 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              2:07.86    2:08.49        
      29.01   32.39   34.04   33.05                                
 61 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:11.61    2:08.76        
      29.78   33.20   33.25   32.53                                
 62 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA               2:13.08    2:09.04        
      27.85   32.04   35.16   33.99                                
 63 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:14.84    2:09.18        
      29.19   33.03   33.47   33.49                                
 64 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               2:06.07    2:09.97        
      29.53   32.14   34.44   33.86                                
 65 Sheesley, Tyler R         14 LTNV-CA              2:39.99    2:12.22        
      30.26   33.81   35.10   33.05                                
 66 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:14.92    2:12.38        
      30.24   33.77   35.13   33.24                                
 67 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:17.25    2:12.74        
      30.11   33.28   34.28   35.07                                
 68 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:18.82    2:13.13        
      30.01   32.32   35.13   35.67                                
 69 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             2:10.40    2:13.19        
      30.47   33.56   34.72   34.44                                
 70 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              2:23.33    2:13.28        
      30.35   32.62   34.32   35.99                                
 71 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          2:14.41    2:14.38        
      29.78   33.57   35.38   35.65                                
 72 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              2:39.99    2:14.60        
      30.39   35.21   34.44   34.56                                
 73 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:17.85    2:15.11        
      30.87   34.56   35.28   34.40                                
 74 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              2:39.99    2:16.34        
      28.45   33.24   37.73   36.92                                
 75 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:14.63    2:16.98        
      30.47   34.97   35.90   35.64                                
 76 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA              2:39.99    2:17.29        
    1:04.16   37.76   35.37                                        
 77 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              2:17.24    2:19.74        
      32.79   35.53   36.37   35.05                                
 78 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA              2:27.83    2:20.26        
      31.08   35.14   37.89   36.15                                
 79 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:18.78    2:20.54        
      30.91   35.21   37.35   37.07                                
 80 Mirjanian, Dominic G      13 Storm-CA             2:37.99    2:20.67        
      32.63   35.66   37.15   35.23                                
 81 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:21.43    2:21.23        
      31.52   35.94 1:13.77                                        
 82 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          2:18.09    2:23.20        
      32.45   35.99   37.18   37.58                                
 83 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              2:23.58    2:23.86        
      32.13   36.57   37.94   37.22                                
 84 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              2:30.68    2:24.13        
      32.22   36.01   38.18   37.72                                
 85 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              2:39.99    2:25.35        
      33.78   37.62   38.47   35.48                                
 86 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA              2:31.00    2:27.95        
      32.46   37.00   39.32   39.17                                
 87 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                2:25.56    2:29.41        
      34.42   37.81   39.26   37.92                                
 88 Loh, Julian H             13 BCH-CA               2:29.03    2:29.68        
      34.10   40.04   39.42   36.12                                
 89 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              2:25.70    2:30.41        
      34.53   38.81   39.10   37.97                                
 90 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              2:30.91    2:31.44        
      33.69   38.83   39.24   39.68                                
 91 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                2:29.81    2:38.23        
      34.61   40.08   41.57   41.97                                
 92 Frank, Asher B            13 LTNV-CA              2:39.99    2:50.63        
                    2:15.45                                        
 -- Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          2:18.35        DFS        
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              4:27.90    4:33.92        
      24.90   27.67   27.77   27.89   27.77   27.98   27.78   27.67
      27.97   26.52                                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              4:43.00    4:40.75        
      24.85   27.34   27.99   28.14   28.56   28.69   28.82   28.99
      28.85   28.52                                                
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              4:40.32    4:43.19        
      25.04   27.40   28.01   28.44   28.40   28.71   29.27   29.51
      29.71   28.70                                                
  4 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              4:36.15    4:46.63        
      25.24   27.79   28.68   28.58   29.01   28.84   29.37   29.62
      30.05   29.45                                                
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              4:58.23    4:46.90        
      25.75   28.10   28.65   29.04   29.11   29.40   29.27   29.69
      29.57   28.32                                                
  6 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              4:50.51    4:48.83        
      25.74   27.63   28.47   28.93   29.49   29.36   29.65   30.01
      29.99   29.56                                                
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              4:58.85    4:49.72        
      25.83   28.44   28.94   29.31   29.43   29.51   29.81   29.96
      29.83   28.66                                                
  8 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              4:32.60    4:50.53        
      26.69   28.83   29.21   29.83   29.97   29.87   29.51   29.82
      28.88   27.92                                                
  9 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              4:47.75    4:51.00        
      27.27   29.27   29.27   29.84   29.69   29.58   29.72   29.30
      29.00   28.06                                                
 10 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              5:02.69    4:53.48        
      25.79   28.33   29.25   29.69   30.05   29.87   30.18   30.24
      30.12   29.96                                                
 11 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              4:56.73    4:54.27        
      25.67   27.97   28.93   29.80   30.00   30.32   31.48   31.28
      30.52   28.30                                                
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             4:55.56    4:54.33        
      26.52   28.83   29.40   30.38   30.00   30.15   30.21   30.04
      30.04   28.76                                                
 13 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              4:57.71    4:55.46        
      25.94   28.52   29.23   29.45   29.65   30.13   30.54   30.99
      31.08   29.93                                                
 14 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             4:57.91    4:56.00        
      27.54   30.04   29.79   29.79   30.33   30.31   30.06   30.48
      29.42   28.24                                                
 15 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              4:53.47    4:57.74        
      25.31   27.76   29.19   29.89   30.37   30.91   31.32   31.47
      31.35   30.17                                                
 16 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:50.49    4:59.35        
      26.34   28.36   29.27   30.32   30.33   30.82   30.69   31.28
      31.02   30.92                                                
 17 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              4:53.93    4:59.56        
      26.42   28.78   29.68   30.20   30.41   30.47   30.74   30.79
      30.94   31.13                                                
 18 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              5:07.21    4:59.84        
      25.70   28.60   29.81   30.46   30.61   30.86   30.88   31.13
      31.25   30.54                                                
 19 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              5:05.32    5:01.14        
      26.51   29.19   30.17   30.81   31.22   30.23   29.81   30.67
      31.70   30.83                                                
 20 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              5:14.23    5:03.45        
      27.57   29.49   30.22   30.99   31.27   31.04   31.33   31.21
      30.79   29.54                                                
 21 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              5:14.97    5:03.84        
      27.28   29.75   30.33   31.07   31.13   30.92   31.42   31.38
      30.90   29.66                                                
 22 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              4:58.82    5:04.22        
      26.48   28.44   30.34   30.53   31.04   31.23   31.54   32.30
      31.69   30.63                                                
 23 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              5:02.52    5:05.73        
      27.85   30.13   30.43   30.67   30.93   30.93   31.32   31.42
      31.37   30.68                                                
 24 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             5:10.46    5:06.51        
      26.74   29.31   30.24   30.40   30.56   31.73   31.64   31.62
      32.49   31.78                                                
 25 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              5:15.48    5:06.69        
      27.11   31.05   31.01   30.96   31.27   31.62   31.13   31.44
      31.13   29.97                                                
 26 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              5:06.53    5:08.55        
      28.21   30.14   30.11   30.84   31.28   31.46   31.66   31.65
      32.00   31.20                                                
 27 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              5:33.10    5:09.69        
      26.85   30.06   30.68   31.33   31.89   32.04   32.91   31.71
      32.02   30.20                                                
 28 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              5:14.74    5:10.00        
      25.97   29.45   31.05   31.96   31.96   31.43   32.24   32.42
      32.20   31.32                                                
 29 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              5:04.37    5:10.02        
      26.96   30.23   31.08   31.39   31.36   31.87   31.91   32.40
      32.08   30.74                                                
 30 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               5:06.07    5:10.44        
      27.49   30.53   31.59   32.39   31.86   32.64   31.31   31.79
      30.95   29.89                                                
 31 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              5:26.12    5:11.42        
      26.82   30.06   30.38   31.15   31.79   32.26   32.08   32.61
      32.42   31.85                                                
 32 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              5:09.21    5:11.93        
      28.11   30.30   31.44   31.52   31.49   31.59   32.07   31.99
      32.19   31.23                                                
 33 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              5:06.91    5:13.64        
      28.42   30.72   31.19   31.40   31.55   31.78   32.46   32.48
      32.21   31.43                                                
 34 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              5:32.42    5:14.21        
      27.13   29.95   30.82   31.55   32.23   32.70   33.12   32.82
      32.30   31.59                                                
 35 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              4:55.60    5:14.55        
      28.18   30.45   31.23   31.84   31.81   32.45   32.52   32.71
      32.13   31.23                                                
 36 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              5:29.75    5:15.14        
      27.75   30.31   32.28   31.90   32.06   32.57   32.19   32.53
      32.43   31.12                                                
 37 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                5:23.37    5:16.85        
      27.83   30.95   31.85   32.31   32.55   32.68   33.12   32.58
      32.46   30.52                                                
 38 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              5:43.88    5:17.57        
      26.27   30.04   31.01   31.85   32.17   32.61   33.58   33.27
      33.84   32.93                                                
 39 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              5:21.59    5:20.68        
      27.91   32.17   32.60   33.30   33.57   32.59   32.74   32.96
      31.75   31.09                                                
 40 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              5:29.60    5:20.87        
      26.88   29.93   31.86   32.08   33.30   33.31   33.62   33.81
      33.81   32.27                                                
 41 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              5:49.46    5:21.26        
      27.57   30.62   31.64   32.05   32.64   33.12   33.44   33.58
      33.90   32.70                                                
 42 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             5:23.50    5:23.87        
      28.81   31.30   32.22   32.75   32.73   33.05   33.50   33.32
      33.64   32.55                                                
 43 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               5:32.26    5:23.92        
      28.97   31.73   32.36   33.10   33.07   33.42   33.40   33.46
      32.46   31.95                                                
 44 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              5:31.88    5:25.30        
      27.27   30.53   32.34   32.71   33.36   33.69   34.01   34.28
      33.73   33.38                                                
 45 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                5:39.24    5:31.03        
      28.34   32.66   33.32   34.16   33.68   33.99   33.76   34.22
      33.90   33.00                                                
 46 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               5:38.98    5:31.42        
      28.89   32.03   32.91   33.78   33.78   34.27   34.05   34.21
      34.47   33.03                                                
 47 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              5:35.13    5:32.31        
      29.38   32.20   33.59   34.20   34.53   34.23   34.58   34.29
      33.57   31.74                                                
 48 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              5:56.10    5:35.56        
      29.37   33.32   34.26   34.85   35.18   34.81   35.41   34.42
      34.62   29.32                                                
 49 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              5:48.17    5:35.74        
      28.51   32.06   34.05   34.23   35.23   34.71   35.23   34.97
      35.22   31.53                                                
 50 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               5:52.42    5:36.55        
      29.18   33.79   34.12   34.82   34.37   34.61   35.24   34.69
      34.67   31.06                                                
 51 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              5:49.56    5:38.33        
      27.63   31.13   32.79   33.86   34.77   35.96   35.97   36.36
      35.53   34.33                                                
 52 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:39.29    5:38.62        
      29.23   32.76   34.59   35.39   35.37   35.36   34.31   34.83
      33.60   33.18                                                
 53 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               5:45.91    5:38.69        
      30.93   33.22   34.00   34.63   35.04   34.60   34.55   34.65
      34.80   32.27                                                
 54 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               6:55.99    5:39.26        
      29.42   32.81   34.86   35.23   35.04   35.04   35.53   35.13
      34.02   32.18                                                
 55 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              5:46.31    5:44.53        
      27.98   33.09   34.51   35.28   35.08   36.55   35.67   36.19
      35.36   34.82                                                
 56 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT               6:03.35    5:46.17        
      29.53   33.32   35.14   35.83   35.37   35.54   36.07   36.32
      35.56   33.49                                                
 57 Nocie, Vincent R          16 LVSC-CA              6:55.99    5:46.91        
      31.35   34.66   35.76   36.34   35.32   35.01   35.50   35.39
      35.03   32.55                                                
 58 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              5:54.41    5:47.59        
      29.65   33.47   35.12   36.33   36.01   36.00   35.95   35.71
      35.47   33.88                                                
 59 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              5:56.94    5:49.85        
      28.89   34.08   36.04   36.12   35.46   36.12   36.87   36.83
      35.41   34.03                                                
 60 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              6:41.75    5:51.88        
      31.00   34.75   35.13   36.12   35.57   36.16   35.88   36.34
      35.52   35.41                                                
 61 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              6:55.99    5:52.85        
      30.60   34.08   35.57   35.13   36.60   36.43   36.95   36.41
      36.06   35.02                                                
 62 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              6:22.15    5:52.93        
      30.65   34.56   36.07   36.40   36.70   37.33   36.46   35.86
      36.43   32.47                                                
 63 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              6:16.04    5:53.32        
      32.28   35.76   36.95   36.47   36.18   35.91   35.23   35.96
      35.26   33.32                                                
 64 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              6:55.99    5:55.81        
      32.00   34.73   35.83   36.09   36.71   37.15   37.43   35.84
      35.74   34.29                                                
 65 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               6:02.35    6:00.02        
      32.97   36.51   36.69   36.65   36.58   36.78   36.42   36.75
      36.72   33.95                                                
 66 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               6:00.60    6:01.48        
      30.54   34.87   36.65   37.34   37.03   37.00   37.64   37.06
      37.13   36.22                                                
 67 Sheesley, Tyler R         14 LTNV-CA              6:55.99    6:04.25        
      30.69   34.18   35.95   37.40   37.89   36.95   38.37   38.11
      37.45   37.26                                                
 68 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              6:55.99    6:06.76        
      32.03   35.46   37.42   37.87   37.47   37.90   37.94   38.20
      37.47   35.00                                                
 69 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              6:55.99    6:06.98        
      30.09   34.85   37.26   38.31 1:16.61   38.42   38.55   37.09
      35.80                                                        
 70 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              6:55.99    6:08.50        
      32.84   36.99   38.06   38.40   38.06   39.01   38.27   36.91
      36.48   33.48                                                
 71 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              6:21.42    6:14.50        
      32.77   38.07   38.47   38.25   39.86   40.03   36.90   37.38
      37.84   34.93                                                
 72 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA              6:55.99    6:23.67        
      33.35   36.83   39.66   40.39   39.62   39.89   39.91   39.39
      37.95   36.68                                                
 73 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              6:48.15    6:25.16        
      32.40   36.29   37.77   40.41   40.45   40.18   40.12   41.14
      40.07   36.33                                                
 74 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              6:55.99    6:26.73        
      31.24   33.49   35.73   37.97   39.28   41.35   42.57   42.63
      42.61   39.86                                                
 75 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              6:55.99    6:35.10        
      32.46   37.76   40.01   40.91   39.81   41.01   41.43   41.79
    1:19.92                                                        
 76 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                6:43.82    7:01.51        
      36.30   41.32   41.77   42.79   43.29   43.66   43.47   44.05
      42.72   42.14                                                
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:00.95        
  2 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA                  NT    5:19.23        
 
Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                   NT   10:09.03        
  2 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA                  NT   10:15.14        
  3 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA                  NT   10:45.30        
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                   NT   12:06.54        
  5 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:08.30        
  6 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                   NT   12:08.62        
  7 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:22.10        
  8 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:23.83        
  9 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                   NT   12:40.49        
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                   NT   13:14.11        
 
Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              9:21.11    9:44.22        
      27.05   29.22   29.66   29.66   29.52   29.87   29.39   29.43
      29.44   29.23   29.44   29.47   29.43   29.36   29.24   29.48
      29.87   29.62   28.69   27.15                                
  2 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA             11:02.16    9:54.38        
      27.26   29.12   29.79   29.98   29.89   29.84   29.78   29.96
      29.83   30.24   29.82   29.95   29.95   30.11   30.36   29.89
      29.95   29.97   29.65   29.04                                
  3 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              9:33.90    9:56.51        
      26.55   29.62   30.24   30.08   30.35   30.13   30.16   30.41
      30.07   30.03   30.11   29.80   30.20   30.00   30.08   29.95
      29.84   30.07   29.81   29.01                                
  4 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA             10:10.52    9:58.35        
      26.12   28.27   28.67   29.10   29.45   29.50   29.71   29.93
      29.89   30.35   30.47   30.68   30.45   30.90   30.64   30.80
      30.74   31.10   31.32   30.26                                
  5 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA             10:17.62   10:02.76        
      26.05   28.67   29.18   29.61   29.32   30.16   30.19   30.24
      30.29   30.54   30.70   30.74   31.05   30.69   30.71   30.87
      31.29   31.15   31.19   30.12                                
  6 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              9:58.44   10:06.30        
      27.19   29.42   29.98   30.20   30.51   30.22   30.18   30.43
      30.28   30.45   30.38   30.43   30.81   30.89   31.01   30.77
      31.14   31.06   30.82   30.13                                
  7 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA             10:43.68   10:12.10        
                                                      30.67   31.23
      31.39   31.26   30.27   30.64   31.03   31.37   31.70   31.75
      31.08   31.33   30.58   31.01                                
  8 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA             10:14.50   10:13.63        
      27.70   30.31   30.64   30.62   30.96   30.81   30.82   31.04
      30.92   31.01   30.98   31.14   30.90   31.40   30.98   31.37
      30.96   30.74   30.96   29.37                                
  9 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA             10:06.68   10:26.50        
      27.18   29.77   30.48   30.74   30.78   30.82   31.27   31.20
      31.04   31.24   31.34   31.57   31.72   32.37   32.05   32.71
      32.79   32.71   32.90   31.82                                
 10 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA             10:27.26   10:34.62        
      26.99   30.19   31.02   32.21   32.57   32.92   32.51   32.55
      32.22   32.78   32.62   33.03   31.33   31.77   31.66   32.21
      32.63   32.41   32.45   28.55                                
 11 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA             11:07.30   10:35.92        
      27.96   31.01   31.81   32.69   32.38   32.18   31.67   31.70
      32.28   32.29   32.23   32.53   32.10   31.96   32.03   32.13
      32.53   32.17   32.27   30.00                                
 12 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA             10:19.52   10:51.49        
      30.32   32.06   32.61   33.21   32.97   32.87   32.85   32.85
      32.95   32.67   33.05   32.68   32.82   32.22   33.08   32.69
      32.40   32.64   32.63   31.92                                
 13 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA             10:58.57   10:52.18        
                      32.23   32.46                   32.44   32.54
      32.79   32.77   33.02   33.38   33.48   33.70   33.82   33.95
      33.67   33.80   33.26   32.23                                
 14 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA              11:07.35   10:54.80        
      28.54   31.26   32.34   32.88   32.21   32.69   33.02   32.99
      33.43   34.14   33.46   32.59   33.46   33.05   33.65   32.91
      33.17   32.48   31.64   34.89                                
 15 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA             11:13.25   11:03.87        
      27.08   30.83   32.04   33.29   33.57   33.85   33.83   34.75
      33.64   34.07   33.94   34.08   34.20   34.01   34.16   34.18
      33.98   34.29 1:04.08                                        
 16 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH-CA              14:29.99   11:04.69        
      29.41   32.02   32.26   33.07   32.71   33.72   34.06   33.70
      33.89   34.39   34.27   34.20   34.61   34.65   34.02   34.11
      33.23   32.67   32.22   31.48                                
 17 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA             14:29.99   11:06.82        
      28.52   31.91   32.08   33.05   33.23   33.10   32.95   33.75
      33.84   34.44   34.03   34.13   34.63   34.82   34.41   34.36
      33.88   34.11   33.79   31.79                                
 18 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA             11:07.86   11:11.83        
      28.13   31.05   32.49   32.83   33.07   33.36   33.77   33.86
      34.29   34.26   34.60   34.21   34.88   34.65   35.23   34.51
      34.75   34.25   34.10   33.54                                
 19 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA             10:57.77   11:12.16        
      27.56   30.86   32.79   32.93   33.73   33.65   33.99   34.33
      34.62   34.50   34.87   34.97   34.67   34.52   34.65   34.70
      34.34   34.05   33.49   32.94                                
 20 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA             11:09.73   11:17.12        
      29.24   32.59   33.42   33.80   34.12   34.32   34.23   34.72
      34.37   34.61   34.63   34.56   34.76   34.46   34.22   34.23
      34.14   34.04   33.93   32.73                                
 21 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA             11:50.53   11:37.60        
      30.65   34.26   35.58   35.36   35.01   35.55   35.27   35.66
      35.36   35.58   35.02   34.63   34.74   35.41   34.93   35.77
      35.62   35.11   34.90   33.19                                
 22 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA              11:40.99   11:41.73        
      30.16   32.51   34.13   34.32   35.12   35.48   35.56   35.71
      36.19   36.87   36.00   36.02   36.94   35.66   36.01   36.76
      35.91   35.86   34.24   32.28                                
 23 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA              12:00.99   11:41.99        
      32.24   34.85   35.36   35.30   35.46   35.81   34.49   34.42
      36.16   35.56   35.51   36.28   35.49   36.70   35.55   35.71
      35.10   35.32   34.73   31.95                                
 24 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA             11:41.25   11:42.52        
      31.81   34.22   35.07   35.56   35.81   36.19   35.40   35.45
      35.85   35.95   35.68   35.91   35.83   35.94   36.08   34.96
      34.74   35.57   34.94   31.56                                
 25 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA             11:28.54   11:49.96        
      29.99   35.60   34.80   35.73   35.70   35.97   36.32   35.85
      36.29   35.00   36.50   35.88   35.84   36.10   36.24   35.79
      36.37   36.17   35.80   34.02                                
 26 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA              12:27.05   12:07.75        
      32.79   36.04   36.18   37.07   36.91   36.86   36.89   37.16
      37.22   37.01   37.74   36.40   36.68   36.77   36.27   36.69
      36.76   36.41   35.63   34.27                                
 27 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA             12:15.66   12:10.78        
      32.64   36.47   36.97   37.02   37.10   36.66   36.24   36.54
      37.08   37.18   37.18   36.74   36.63   37.23   36.93   37.17
      37.62   37.37   36.67   33.34                                
 28 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA             14:29.99   12:55.61        
      33.53   36.38   38.61   39.80   40.39   40.21   39.75   39.68
      39.85   40.35   40.09   40.72   39.89   39.43   39.42   38.81
      38.32   38.50   37.77   34.11                                
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA             15:18.98   15:54.15        
      25.37   28.20   28.45   28.75   28.90   28.96   28.82   29.02
      28.67   29.52   29.36   29.06   29.16   29.14   29.37   29.48
      29.54   29.26   28.86   29.08   28.90   29.31   29.25   29.00
      29.11   29.15   29.01   29.43   29.14   29.14   28.94   29.01
      27.79
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA             16:11.42   16:13.84        
      24.99   27.64   28.45   28.80   29.00   29.40   29.44   29.39
      29.32   29.57   29.68   29.62   29.59   29.73   29.85   29.74
      29.89   29.85   30.03   29.91   29.87   29.94   30.01   30.18
      30.19   30.15   30.06   30.16   30.20   29.74   29.74   30.20
      29.51
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA             18:12.83   16:20.38        
      26.13   28.25   29.16   29.58   29.82   29.60   29.72   29.56
      29.93   30.33   29.84   29.87   29.86   29.86   29.71   29.57
      29.65   29.87   29.69   29.56   29.52   29.80   29.54   29.92
      29.94   29.95   30.12   30.57   30.50   30.61   30.38   30.56
      29.41
  4 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA             16:12.33   16:32.07        
      27.18   29.96   29.43   29.76   30.05   29.98   30.38   30.37
      30.25   30.13   30.54   30.52   31.12   30.32   30.31   30.50
      30.59   30.65   30.38   30.21   29.78   30.89   30.23   29.46
      30.44   30.30   30.35   30.71   29.71   30.04   30.14   29.25
      28.14
  5 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA             16:55.31   16:47.79        
      26.37   28.69   29.88   30.28   30.39   30.44   30.50   30.98
      30.39   30.64   30.92   30.75   31.19   30.49   30.85   31.20
      30.87   30.86   30.92   30.66   31.07   30.78   31.01   31.00
      31.13   30.67   30.75   30.65   31.01   30.85   30.76   30.56
      30.28
  6 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA             17:15.20   16:52.78        
      27.82   29.81   30.11   30.24   30.40   30.47   30.39   30.52
      30.47   30.72   30.59   30.75   30.54   30.72   30.81   30.98
      31.00   30.89   30.84   30.96   30.82   31.05   31.04   30.97
      31.06   31.01   31.18   31.07   31.23   31.20   31.22   31.38
      30.52
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA             18:26.54   17:02.63        
      25.91   29.20   29.53   30.07   30.06   29.96   30.09   30.14
      30.60   30.77   30.62   30.66   30.97   30.88   31.01   31.12
      31.14   31.19   31.51   31.23   31.68   31.99   32.24   32.21
      31.96   31.82   31.94   32.15   32.19   32.07   32.09   32.11
      31.52
  8 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA             16:58.61   17:03.10        
      27.03   29.62   30.12   30.31   30.22   30.58   30.84   30.99
      31.20   31.58   31.48   31.53   31.48   31.29   31.13   31.04
      31.22   31.21   31.32   31.13   31.46   31.35   31.56   31.38
      31.54   31.67   31.80   31.90   32.26   31.60   30.84   30.52
      29.90
  9 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA            17:25.00   17:07.44        
      26.68   29.59   30.00   30.41   30.66   30.53   30.85   30.72
      30.44   30.81   30.83   31.26   31.08   31.36   31.68   31.37
      31.88   31.73   31.59   31.67   31.86   31.99   31.89   31.86
      32.58   31.39   31.99   31.65   32.26   32.12   31.40   31.48
      29.83
 10 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA             17:10.76   17:12.18        
      26.56   29.57   30.33   30.69   30.66   30.69   30.68   30.95
      31.13   31.23   31.52   31.37   31.33   31.77   31.53   31.42
      31.25   31.65   31.65   31.90   31.79   31.89   31.82   32.11
      32.03   31.99   32.35   32.00   32.03   32.09   32.17   31.30
      30.73
 11 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA             17:34.26   17:24.69        
      26.73   29.48   30.14   30.77   31.19   31.11   31.47   31.83
      31.94   32.40   32.08   31.99   32.10   32.33   32.13   32.24
      32.17   32.08   32.30   32.29   32.35   32.10   32.34   32.15
      32.09   32.19   32.47   32.18   32.22   32.15   32.16   31.54
      29.98
 12 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA             18:38.93   17:26.46        
      28.37   30.95   31.53   31.26   31.35   31.65   31.87   31.86
      31.68   31.69   31.76   31.58   31.78   32.06   31.62   31.85
      32.08   31.84   31.89   31.76   31.93   32.28   32.21   32.39
      32.20   32.03   31.97   32.34   32.18   32.02   32.02   31.94
      30.52
 13 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA             18:54.58   17:34.60        
      28.88   31.17   31.71   31.14   31.67   31.53   31.38   31.53
      32.19   31.86   31.55   31.87   31.80   32.08   32.11   32.36
      31.86   32.52   32.41   32.20   32.74   32.51   32.72   32.64
      32.55   32.62   32.70   32.79   32.68   32.12   32.06   31.57
      31.08
 14 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA             18:32.47   17:36.87        
      27.01   30.08   30.99   31.77   31.90   32.16   31.11   31.69
      32.25   31.58   31.92   32.04   32.56   32.47   32.06   32.40
      33.20   32.85   32.66   32.83   32.74   33.20   33.43   32.96
      33.21   33.35   32.15   31.64   31.72   31.35   31.96   32.17
      31.46
 15 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA             17:48.72   17:37.55        
      28.62   31.60   31.96   32.29   32.21   31.95   32.12   32.20
      31.99   32.03   32.01   32.08   32.19   32.36   32.52   31.83
      32.19   32.63   32.41   32.32   32.02   32.02   32.38   32.51
      32.20   32.36   32.74   32.35   32.46   32.15   32.45   32.14
      30.26
 16 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA             16:58.73   17:44.34        
      27.02   29.79   30.65   30.77   30.99   31.40   31.61   31.92
      31.52   32.18   32.38   32.64   32.77   32.58   32.51   32.87
      32.77   32.81   33.08   33.35   33.39   33.10   33.49   33.46
      33.53   33.40   32.96   32.91   32.82   32.90   32.70   31.96
      32.11
 17 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA             18:36.95   17:47.19        
      27.96   31.07   31.44   31.55   31.73   31.76   31.70   32.35
      32.37   32.18   31.43   32.55   32.62   32.56   31.96   32.84
      32.29   32.14   32.37   31.99   31.84   31.89   32.40   32.77
      32.83   32.76   33.14   32.95   33.49   33.92   34.72   34.38
      33.24
 18 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA             17:52.43   17:53.02        
      27.45   30.79   31.35   31.45   32.00   32.18   32.09   32.26
      32.50   32.33   32.65   32.46   32.57   33.10   32.64   32.86
      33.17   33.10   33.03   33.04   33.16   33.68   33.34   33.24
      33.48   33.35   33.58   33.02   33.43   32.94   33.19   32.62
      30.97
 19 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA            17:25.00   17:53.20        
      27.41   30.95   31.35   32.18   32.09   32.22   33.12   32.43
      32.12   32.44   32.34   32.04   32.42   32.70   32.79   32.26
      31.85   32.10   32.57   32.66   33.14   33.31   33.37   33.58
      33.70   33.31   33.61   33.32   33.72   34.37   33.50   32.90
      31.33
 20 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA            18:45.00   17:56.70        
      28.32   31.29   32.07   32.05   32.49   32.51   32.41   32.44
      32.72   32.93   32.58   32.18   32.59   32.68   32.80   32.11
      32.87   32.63   32.97   32.66   33.09   32.82   32.98   33.23
      33.48   33.50   33.60   32.86   33.20   33.36   33.37   33.61
      32.30
 21 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA             17:33.13   18:02.96        
      28.60   31.17   31.82   32.45   32.02   32.51   32.21   32.43
      32.36   32.49   32.09   32.88   33.16   33.22   32.75   32.82
      33.02   33.17   33.34   33.31   33.54   33.67   33.59   33.62
      33.91   33.93   33.53   33.47   33.66   33.36   33.58   33.24
      32.04
 22 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA             19:26.64   18:10.03        
      28.62   31.67   32.36   32.88   33.01   33.54   33.21   33.42
      33.37   33.46   33.50   33.37   33.50   33.44   33.57   32.86
      33.26   33.18   32.73   33.71   32.84   33.61   33.10   33.53
      33.08   33.55   33.93   33.14   33.61   33.64   32.59   32.96
      31.79
 23 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA             25:29.99   19:30.70        
      28.50   32.05   33.38   34.76   34.84   35.17   35.37   35.29
      35.19   35.24   35.49   35.45   34.96   35.91   36.35   36.34
      36.25   36.72   37.13   35.22   36.97   37.00   36.65   37.25
      36.42   36.02   37.54   35.86   35.90   36.17   35.81   35.73
      33.77
 24 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA             22:00.99   19:30.90        
      30.75   33.55   34.78   35.56   36.36   34.56   35.03   36.01
      36.66   35.80   35.32   36.12   36.46   35.87   36.26   36.49
      36.09   36.00   36.16   36.02   36.17   36.36   35.83   34.73
      35.45   36.41   36.18   36.24   35.19   35.17   35.56   35.27
      32.49
 25 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA             25:29.99   19:44.39        
      31.31   35.12   36.07   37.30   36.71   36.75   37.21   36.77
      35.78   36.82   36.89   35.78   36.39   37.20   36.28   36.06
      37.17   35.66   36.95   36.13   35.52   35.60   35.35   36.73
      35.40   36.07   37.03   35.07   35.57   35.27   34.68   34.20
      33.55
 26 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA             25:29.99   19:46.14        
      28.98   32.24   33.76   34.76   35.18   35.20   35.27   35.42
      36.22   36.34   36.28   35.99   36.43   36.46   36.57   36.68
      37.18   37.51   37.08   36.81   36.69   37.32   37.40   36.73
      37.11   37.24   36.84   36.52   36.69   36.13   36.35   36.03
      34.73
 27 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA             25:29.99   19:46.30        
      31.98   35.16   35.70   35.79   36.32   36.63   36.28   36.53
      36.22   36.25   36.79   36.75   36.84   36.23   36.91   36.70
      36.34   36.39   36.73   36.08   35.76   36.73   36.13   35.88
      35.87   35.85   35.86   35.69   36.01   35.46   35.54   35.44
      33.46
 28 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:00.04        
      31.76   35.45   36.54   37.45   36.34   37.70   37.16   36.61
      35.91   36.75   36.74   36.84   36.93   36.41   37.22   36.00
      36.88   36.30   36.76   36.87   36.68   36.39   36.77   36.10
      36.27   37.05   35.87   37.69   36.75   36.10   36.55   35.58
      33.62
 29 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:00.21        
      30.63   33.89   34.66   36.29   36.24   36.36   36.84   36.56
      36.66   37.02   37.36   37.57   37.92   36.67   37.12   37.01
      36.73   37.15   36.88   36.98   37.61   35.77   37.50   36.45
      36.52   36.86   37.07   36.07   36.57   36.38   36.10   36.26
      34.51
 30 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:05.72        
      31.36   34.79   35.23   35.86   36.22   36.25   36.93   37.08
      36.49   36.66   37.21   37.38   37.08   37.18   37.27   37.19
      36.86   36.96   37.22   37.08   37.01   36.85   37.47   37.75
      36.86   37.82   37.15   37.40   37.28   36.03   35.97   34.71
      35.12
 31 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA             23:00.50   20:07.13        
      30.73   34.51   36.21   35.84   36.62   36.43   36.98   37.40
      36.67   36.77   37.24   36.40   37.61   37.47   37.25   36.97
      37.49   37.11   37.01   37.88   36.86   37.42   36.91   37.35
      38.05   36.49   37.05   37.62   36.62   36.05   36.62   36.40
      33.10
 32 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA             22:00.50   20:20.47        
      31.33   35.04   36.08   36.74   36.52   36.74   37.78   37.06
      36.97   36.57   37.06   37.32   37.66   38.17   37.42   37.24
      37.24   37.90   38.58   37.74   38.57   38.11   37.58   36.63
      37.82   39.41   37.86   37.12   37.28   37.45   37.20   34.40
      33.88
 33 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:21.40        
      31.67   35.72   36.96   36.82   37.14   37.26   37.87   37.03
      37.92   36.98   37.20   37.26   38.33   36.73   38.36   37.77
      37.60   38.47   36.35   38.66   36.64   36.72   37.48   37.34
      37.07   37.60   36.80   37.56   37.73   37.39   36.33   37.04
      33.60
 34 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA             19:44.40   20:21.82        
      29.57   32.87   34.53   35.20   35.67   35.44   35.58   35.70
      36.62   36.18   36.34   36.09   37.04   37.05   37.08   37.56
      38.73   37.99   37.87   38.58   38.78   38.01   38.24   38.99
      38.12   39.12   39.17   37.32   38.97   38.90   38.51   38.42
      37.58
 35 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:23.76        
      32.97   36.82   37.10   37.65   37.16   37.32   37.48   37.52
      37.23   36.81   37.40   37.92   37.76   37.71   37.80   37.53
      37.19   37.50   37.91   37.05   36.24   37.17   36.94   38.00
      36.86   37.16   37.49   37.62   37.73   37.31   36.53   36.83
      34.05
 36 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:42.49        
      32.05   37.80   38.63   38.61   38.27   38.38   38.26   37.74
      39.41   38.53   38.90   38.36   38.64   39.62   37.49   36.92
      39.73   38.95   35.87   38.33   36.87   38.22   36.71   37.97
      36.93   38.65   37.13   36.66   37.39   37.07   37.23   36.30
      34.87
 37 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA              25:59.99   20:46.37        
      31.25   34.51   35.60   36.25   36.71   37.54   36.89   37.38
      37.37   37.52   37.59   37.84   37.61   36.98   36.96   37.86
      38.56   38.68   37.94   38.07   38.69   38.98   39.16   39.28
      38.48   38.79   38.65   38.95   39.63   39.67   39.85   39.89
      37.24
 38 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA             25:29.99   20:53.99        
      33.57   35.71   36.50   37.54   37.70   37.79   38.46   38.91
      38.57   38.69   39.35   39.09   38.51   39.01   38.35   39.49
      38.95   38.95   38.87   38.25   38.61   39.04   39.52   38.02
      37.21   37.55   38.08   38.47   38.10   36.74   37.13   37.92
      35.34
 39 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA             25:29.99   21:46.89        
      34.85   37.75   38.51   39.43   39.27   39.10   40.24   40.71
      39.77   40.01   40.25   41.23   40.42   40.16   40.10   40.89
      40.72   40.31   40.32   40.07   39.52   40.49   39.58   39.45
      40.04   40.18   40.07   40.25   39.71   39.71   37.86   38.82
      37.10
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                54.77      53.71        
      26.42   27.29                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                56.38      54.37        
      26.76   27.61                                                
  3 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA                53.26      54.70        
      26.63   28.07                                                
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:00.47      55.94        
      27.67   28.27                                                
  5 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                56.94      56.34        
      27.88   28.46                                                
  6 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                 55.57      56.57        
      28.00   28.57                                                
  7 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                58.62      56.94        
      27.69   29.25                                                
  8 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                58.89      57.15        
      28.15   29.00                                                
  9 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA                 58.00      57.28        
      28.14   29.14                                                
 10 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA                56.71      57.35        
      28.12   29.23                                                
 11 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA              1:06.05      57.95        
      28.71   29.24                                                
 12 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                1:00.58      58.17        
      28.32   29.85                                                
 13 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                57.82      58.30        
      28.85   29.45                                                
 14 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                59.99      58.62        
      29.04   29.58                                                
 15 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                57.97      58.64        
      28.50   30.14                                                
 16 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:04.89      58.88        
      28.73   30.15                                                
 17 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                59.74      59.00        
      28.80   30.20                                                
 18 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                58.52      59.07        
      28.71   30.36                                                
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                56.81      59.25        
      29.00   30.25                                                
 20 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                58.47      59.29        
      28.81   30.48                                                
 21 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:01.67      59.55        
      29.99   29.56                                                
 22 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA               59.93      59.85        
      29.02   30.83                                                
 22 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              1:06.21      59.85        
      29.21   30.64                                                
 24 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              1:00.54      59.94        
      29.20   30.74                                                
 25 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:03.21    1:00.15        
      29.05   31.10                                                
 26 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA                57.19    1:00.34        
      29.41   30.93                                                
 27 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:00.84    1:00.45        
      29.45   31.00                                                
 28 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                56.16    1:00.47        
      29.58   30.89                                                
 29 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                  58.77    1:00.57        
      29.56   31.01                                                
 30 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              1:01.12    1:00.66        
      30.02   30.64                                                
 31 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              1:01.82    1:00.93        
      30.06   30.87                                                
 32 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:01.43        
      30.12   31.31                                                
 33 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:00.98    1:01.57        
      30.05   31.52                                                
 34 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:00.39    1:01.87        
      30.14   31.73                                                
 35 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA               1:01.37    1:02.46        
      30.14   32.32                                                
 36 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.80        
      30.72   32.08                                                
 37 Gong, Brian H             17 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:02.86        
      30.63   32.23                                                
 38 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              1:03.25    1:03.06        
      31.11   31.95                                                
 39 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:01.27    1:03.17        
      31.22   31.95                                                
 40 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:00.30    1:03.20        
      30.60   32.60                                                
 41 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:01.29    1:03.23        
      31.31   31.92                                                
 42 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:08.17    1:03.30        
      31.15   32.15                                                
 43 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              1:02.05    1:03.56        
      31.03   32.53                                                
 44 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               1:03.67    1:03.65        
      31.19   32.46                                                
 45 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:06.06    1:04.63        
      31.36   33.27                                                
 46 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:07.70    1:05.19        
      31.46   33.73                                                
 47 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA          1:15.01    1:05.31        
 48 Goslin, Jack              17 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:05.55        
      30.81   34.74                                                
 49 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:03.62    1:05.58        
      32.21   33.37                                                
 50 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:09.91    1:05.62        
      32.58   33.04                                                
 51 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:05.65        
    1:05.64    0.01                                                
 52 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT    1:05.68        
      32.44   33.24                                                
 53 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:04.49    1:05.97        
      31.64   34.33                                                
 54 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:04.81    1:06.23        
      32.31   33.92                                                
 55 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:06.41        
      32.15   34.26                                                
 56 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA               1:07.44    1:06.42        
      33.07   33.35                                                
 57 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:03.57    1:07.18        
      32.86   34.32                                                
 58 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:06.80    1:07.45        
      32.74   34.71                                                
 59 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:25.12    1:07.55        
 60 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              1:19.03    1:08.26        
      32.14   36.12                                                
 61 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          1:18.01    1:08.37        
      33.33   35.04                                                
 62 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:06.11    1:08.52        
      34.31   34.21                                                
 62 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:05.81    1:08.52        
      33.40   35.12                                                
 64 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:06.38    1:08.66        
      34.44   34.22                                                
 65 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:16.04    1:08.70        
      34.19   34.51                                                
 66 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:13.28    1:09.08        
      33.44   35.64                                                
 67 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:18.19    1:09.14        
      33.82   35.32                                                
 68 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:17.80    1:09.40        
      33.53   35.87                                                
 69 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:09.45        
      33.86   35.59                                                
 70 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:17.20    1:09.50        
      33.79   35.71                                                
 71 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:10.03    1:09.65        
      33.93   35.72                                                
 72 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:25.18    1:09.94        
 73 Saud, Arnav S             15 BCH-CA               1:20.09    1:11.11        
      34.29   36.82                                                
 74 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:20.98    1:11.13        
      34.89   36.24                                                
 75 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:10.67    1:11.27        
      35.23   36.04                                                
 76 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.75        
      34.12   37.63                                                
 77 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:13.38    1:12.24        
      34.97   37.27                                                
 78 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT               1:13.67    1:12.28        
      35.74   36.54                                                
 79 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:13.33    1:12.85        
      35.10   37.75                                                
 80 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:15.31    1:13.14        
      35.70   37.44                                                
 81 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             1:09.99    1:13.30        
      35.11   38.19                                                
 82 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:13.37        
 83 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              1:13.33    1:13.57        
      36.33   37.24                                                
 84 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:15.20    1:14.47        
      36.01   38.46                                                
 85 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:14.62    1:14.82        
      35.96   38.86                                                
 86 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:15.05        
      37.40   37.65                                                
 87 Hackman, Braxton          17 Avengers-CA          1:13.32    1:15.43        
      36.23   39.20                                                
 88 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:15.13    1:16.21        
 89 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:14.39    1:16.57        
      36.38   40.19                                                
 90 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA              1:23.24    1:16.61        
 91 Ferris, Jake              13 LTNV-CA              1:21.39    1:17.18        
 92 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              1:21.14    1:19.27        
      39.52   39.75                                                
 93 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:19.43        
      38.37   41.06                                                
 94 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                1:18.71    1:19.53        
      38.61   40.92                                                
 95 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               1:23.82    1:21.06        
 96 Loh, Julian H             13 BCH-CA               1:18.96    1:21.21        
      40.56   40.65                                                
 97 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:21.17    1:21.63        
      39.46   42.17                                                
 98 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA              1:20.78    1:21.91        
      39.03   42.88                                                
 99 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:18.49    1:22.71        
      39.97   42.74                                                
100 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:26.04    1:25.15        
101 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:20.40    1:25.32        
      41.28   44.04                                                
102 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                1:23.97    1:25.52        
103 Latina, Tony M            13 SAND-CA              1:28.91    1:28.84        
      43.07   45.77                                                
104 Hackman, Kobee            13 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:29.95        
      43.58   46.37                                                
105 Mower, Christian W        14 CSC-UT                    NT    1:33.65        
106 Pappas, John              13 BCH-CA               1:30.00    1:35.08        
      46.40   48.68                                                
 -- Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA          1:45.01         DQ        
      44.23   50.39                                                
 -- Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      53.38   53.38                                                
 -- Zarkos, Yianni N          14 SAND-CA              1:25.74         DQ        
 -- Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      38.76   42.81                                                
 -- Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:01.50        DFS        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              1:52.96    1:52.98        
      27.64   28.43   28.77   28.14                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:54.12    1:53.37        
      26.96   28.32   29.26   28.83                                
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:00.15    1:57.67        
      27.85   29.89   30.14   29.79                                
  4 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:04.46    1:58.69        
      28.55   30.10   30.37   29.67                                
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              2:07.31    1:59.39        
      29.21   30.30   29.98   29.90                                
  6 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              2:02.11    1:59.83        
      28.30   30.25   30.77   30.51                                
  7 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:04.98    2:01.24        
      28.99   30.41   30.86   30.98                                
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              2:04.87    2:03.03        
      28.81   30.61   31.91   31.70                                
  9 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:04.05    2:03.23        
      27.96   30.75   32.17   32.35                                
 10 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:03.89    2:03.36        
      29.11   31.01   31.71   31.53                                
 11 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:11.81    2:03.51        
      29.81   31.21   31.37   31.12                                
 12 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:10.53    2:03.61        
      30.59   31.17   31.45   30.40                                
 13 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              2:01.75    2:04.06        
      29.23   31.72   32.14   30.97                                
 14 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              2:06.88    2:04.33        
      31.18   31.55   30.64   30.96                                
 15 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:08.21    2:05.14        
      29.84   31.76   32.10   31.44                                
 16 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:06.37    2:05.51        
      30.30   32.15   32.01   31.05                                
 17 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              2:13.16    2:06.41        
      30.74   32.80   32.14   30.73                                
 18 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:07.41    2:06.86        
      32.46   32.08   31.90   30.42                                
 19 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:18.06    2:06.92        
      29.62   31.28   33.19   32.83                                
 20 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:12.33    2:07.86        
      30.15   32.05   32.74   32.92                                
 21 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              2:10.58    2:08.63        
      30.40   32.39   32.84   33.00                                
 22 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              2:00.94    2:09.04        
      31.06   32.43   32.94   32.61                                
 23 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:12.81    2:09.26        
      31.01   32.62   33.26   32.37                                
 24 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA              2:22.29    2:12.14        
      30.84   33.50   33.78   34.02                                
 25 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             2:31.21    2:12.56        
      31.05   33.18   34.42   33.91                                
 26 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:10.26    2:12.99        
      31.14   33.74   34.39   33.72                                
 27 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:11.12    2:13.09        
      31.66   33.79   34.32   33.32                                
 28 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:09.89    2:14.09        
      31.65   34.16   34.05   34.23                                
 29 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               2:12.01    2:17.28        
      31.96   35.79   35.70   33.83                                
 30 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:20.07    2:18.90        
      32.85   34.82   35.36   35.87                                
 31 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                2:28.00    2:23.44        
      33.29   36.56   37.23   36.36                                
 32 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              3:05.69    2:27.23        
      34.74   37.48   38.83   36.18                                
 33 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:27.83        
      34.07   37.57   39.00   37.19                                
 34 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:30.49        
      35.05   38.61   38.59   38.24                                
 35 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:35.15    2:30.85        
      36.14   38.44   38.93   37.34                                
 36 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:31.84        
      35.03   38.13   39.43   39.25                                
 37 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:27.75    2:32.47        
                    1:58.36                                        
 38 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:33.13        
      36.51   38.87   39.61   38.14                                
 39 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:33.17        
      35.39   39.45   39.84   38.49                                
 40 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:33.43        
      34.53   38.24   41.06   39.60                                
 41 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:40.02    2:33.58        
      35.38   39.58   39.82   38.80                                
 42 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:33.81        
      37.42   38.96   39.83   37.60                                
 43 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              2:49.30    2:34.30        
      36.80   38.64   39.83   39.03                                
 44 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:35.60        
      36.44   40.34   41.52   37.30                                
 45 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:37.81        
      38.68   40.88   40.54   37.71                                
 46 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:45.15        
      39.46   42.66   42.23   40.80                                
 47 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:45.99        
      38.72   41.54   42.98   42.75                                
 48 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:51.05        
      38.75   43.03   45.10   44.17                                
 49 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:51.37        
      39.72   43.49   45.40   42.76                                
 50 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              2:56.39    2:51.60        
      40.04   43.90   45.00   42.66                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA                58.40    1:01.54        
      29.27   32.27                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              1:04.87    1:02.36        
      29.68   32.68                                                
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:04.44    1:02.38        
      29.60   32.78                                                
  4 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:01.83    1:04.05        
      30.05   34.00                                                
  5 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:03.35    1:04.36        
      30.34   34.02                                                
  6 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              1:04.78    1:05.26        
      31.26   34.00                                                
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:06.45    1:05.88        
      30.61   35.27                                                
  8 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA              1:17.77    1:06.22        
      30.71   35.51                                                
  9 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:06.63    1:06.38        
      31.44   34.94                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              1:10.22    1:06.46        
      31.73   34.73                                                
 11 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:06.74        
      31.41   35.33                                                
 12 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              1:05.46    1:06.89        
      31.87   35.02                                                
 13 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:08.31    1:07.03        
      32.09   34.94                                                
 14 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:10.07    1:07.34        
      32.34   35.00                                                
 15 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:07.52        
      32.71   34.81                                                
 16 Kurosawa, Ricky           13 BLUE-CA              1:08.54    1:07.80        
      32.30   35.50                                                
 17 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:06.99    1:08.13        
      32.50   35.63                                                
 18 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:08.31    1:08.42        
      32.83   35.59                                                
 19 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:11.64    1:08.57        
      32.84   35.73                                                
 20 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:08.64        
      32.78   35.86                                                
 21 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:10.50    1:08.77        
      32.76   36.01                                                
 22 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              1:14.61    1:08.90        
      32.12   36.78                                                
 23 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:10.37    1:09.07        
      32.79   36.28                                                
 24 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          1:09.88    1:09.13        
      32.25   36.88                                                
 25 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:12.07    1:09.74        
      33.45   36.29                                                
 26 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:13.35    1:10.17        
      33.87   36.30                                                
 27 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:06.99    1:10.21        
      33.32   36.89                                                
 28 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH-CA               1:09.86    1:10.26        
      32.96   37.30                                                
 29 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA              1:05.21    1:10.37        
      32.98   37.39                                                
 30 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:12.49    1:10.47        
      33.66   36.81                                                
 31 Gong, Brian H             17 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.11    1:10.77        
      33.17   37.60                                                
 32 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:09.08    1:10.79        
      33.52   37.27                                                
 33 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:10.05    1:10.95        
      34.02   36.93                                                
 34 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                1:12.96    1:11.14        
      33.20   37.94                                                
 35 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:08.85    1:11.38        
      33.19   38.19                                                
 36 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:11.93        
      34.22   37.71                                                
 37 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:14.50    1:12.14        
      33.89   38.25                                                
 37 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             1:11.42    1:12.14        
      34.79   37.35                                                
 39 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              1:12.26    1:12.18        
      34.60   37.58                                                
 40 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:39.99    1:12.20        
      34.84   37.36                                                
 41 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:11.69    1:12.55        
      34.80   37.75                                                
 42 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:13.09    1:12.75        
      34.36   38.39                                                
 43 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:13.51    1:13.14        
      34.22   38.92                                                
 44 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:19.58    1:13.44        
      34.87   38.57                                                
 45 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              1:10.78    1:13.47        
      34.46   39.01                                                
 46 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:14.15    1:13.53        
      35.45   38.08                                                
 47 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:10.94    1:13.71        
      35.23   38.48                                                
 48 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:18.19    1:13.96        
      34.24   39.72                                                
 49 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:20.50    1:14.13        
      35.80   38.33                                                
 50 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:17.79    1:15.03        
      35.83   39.20                                                
 51 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:25.52    1:15.66        
      36.08   39.58                                                
 52 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:12.82    1:15.78        
      36.48   39.30                                                
 53 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:17.26    1:16.03        
      36.20   39.83                                                
 54 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:16.59    1:16.06        
      35.69   40.37                                                
 55 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:15.64    1:16.17        
      35.49   40.68                                                
 56 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              1:19.72    1:16.41        
      36.57   39.84                                                
 57 Hackman, Braxton          17 Avengers-CA          1:16.89    1:16.59        
      36.15   40.44                                                
 58 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:16.65    1:16.89        
      36.81   40.08                                                
 59 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.12        
      37.16   39.96                                                
 60 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:16.27    1:18.26        
      37.26   41.00                                                
 61 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:18.85    1:18.62        
      36.57   42.05                                                
 62 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              1:14.91    1:18.64        
      36.67   41.97                                                
 63 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.70        
      37.04   41.66                                                
 64 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:18.11    1:18.92        
      37.30   41.62                                                
 65 Goslin, Jack              17 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:19.36        
      36.56   42.80                                                
 66 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:19.25    1:19.39        
      37.33   42.06                                                
 67 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:20.41    1:20.37        
      37.10   43.27                                                
 68 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:16.65    1:20.68        
      37.19   43.49                                                
 69 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT               1:23.39    1:20.86        
      38.61   42.25                                                
 70 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:24.47    1:20.88        
      38.30   42.58                                                
 71 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:24.30    1:21.11        
      39.16   41.95                                                
 72 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:26.37    1:21.12        
      38.89   42.23                                                
 73 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:21.24        
      37.53   43.71                                                
 74 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:20.32    1:21.47        
      38.87   42.60                                                
 75 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:28.63    1:21.74        
      38.37   43.37                                                
 76 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:20.40    1:22.57        
      39.21   43.36                                                
 77 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              1:26.35    1:24.04        
      39.72   44.32                                                
 78 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:24.02    1:26.15        
      40.47   45.68                                                
 79 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              1:31.19    1:27.02        
      40.98   46.04                                                
 80 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                1:27.95    1:27.59        
      40.97   46.62                                                
 81 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:24.57    1:27.69        
      42.25   45.44                                                
 82 Sheesley, Tyler R         14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:27.82        
      41.12   46.70                                                
 83 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:31.02    1:28.11        
      41.12   46.99                                                
 84 Saud, Arnav S             15 BCH-CA               1:33.86    1:28.64        
      42.01   46.63                                                
 85 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              1:37.25    1:30.54        
      42.87   47.67                                                
 86 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:29.68    1:31.36        
      43.43   47.93                                                
 87 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               1:38.92    1:32.30        
      43.02   49.28                                                
 88 Loh, Julian H             13 BCH-CA               1:33.45    1:33.44        
 89 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 BLUE-CA              1:34.27    1:33.83        
      44.31   49.52                                                
 90 Zarkos, Yianni N          14 SAND-CA              1:33.10    1:34.35        
      42.84   51.51                                                
 91 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                1:30.86    1:36.23        
      44.59   51.64                                                
 92 Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA              1:35.28    1:36.54        
      46.39   50.15                                                
 93 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:37.52        
      45.34   52.18                                                
 94 Mower, Christian W        14 CSC-UT                    NT    1:37.95        
 95 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.54        
      45.36   55.18                                                
 96 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    1:56.04        
      54.10 1:01.94                                                
 97 Pappas, John              13 BCH-CA               1:55.34    1:56.14        
      55.43 1:00.71                                                
 -- Hackman, Kobee            13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01         DQ        
      56.89 1:03.72                                                
 -- Mirjanian, Dominic G      13 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ        
      39.71   44.92                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              2:03.84    2:10.25        
      30.44   33.33   33.31   33.17                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:06.91    2:10.35        
      30.01   33.20   33.82   33.32                                
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:18.44    2:11.75        
      30.38   33.55   34.54   33.28                                
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              2:17.23    2:16.19        
      31.41   34.39   34.81   35.58                                
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               2:22.49    2:18.83        
      30.92   36.02   36.87   35.02                                
  6 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              2:18.90    2:19.57        
      31.60   35.45   35.82   36.70                                
  7 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:29.16    2:20.64        
      32.34   36.44   36.15   35.71                                
  8 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              2:29.84    2:20.76        
      32.77   36.53   36.41   35.05                                
  9 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:21.34    2:21.64        
      32.59   35.62   36.56   36.87                                
 10 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              2:27.96    2:23.05        
      32.87   35.72   37.12   37.34                                
 11 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:24.36    2:23.20        
      32.43   37.16   37.64   35.97                                
 12 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:18.51    2:23.74        
      32.27   35.97   38.08   37.42                                
 13 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              2:26.77    2:24.21        
      32.34   36.26   38.01   37.60                                
 14 Kurosawa, Ricky           13 BLUE-CA              2:26.60    2:25.23        
      33.41   37.15   37.35   37.32                                
 15 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:27.66    2:25.77        
      32.94   38.20   37.93   36.70                                
 16 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              2:29.79    2:26.38        
      33.41   37.99   38.58   36.40                                
 17 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:25.88    2:26.69        
      32.62   37.41   38.59   38.07                                
 18 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:30.88    2:26.71        
      33.34   37.35   38.04   37.98                                
 19 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              2:20.88    2:27.76        
      33.80   37.60   38.21   38.15                                
 20 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:26.26    2:28.08        
      33.03   36.96   39.12   38.97                                
 21 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              2:35.27    2:28.60        
      33.08   36.95   38.81   39.76                                
 22 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:31.05    2:28.91        
      34.34   36.81   38.92   38.84                                
 23 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              3:19.85    2:30.32        
      33.64   38.56   39.81   38.31                                
 24 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA              2:44.74    2:34.15        
      32.55   38.20   40.80   42.60                                
 25 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:34.89    2:35.02        
      34.78   39.25   41.29   39.70                                
 26 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:38.93    2:37.16        
      34.92   40.03   41.31   40.90                                
 27 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:43.63    2:38.13        
      34.92   39.23   41.75   42.23                                
 28 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:41.64    2:40.19        
      36.09   40.96   42.28   40.86                                
 29 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                2:49.09    2:40.63        
      35.68   40.99   42.08   41.88                                
 30 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             3:05.36    2:41.41        
      36.33   40.80   41.77   42.51                                
 31 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:42.21        
      37.10   41.59   42.65   40.87                                
 32 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:41.72    2:44.09        
      36.53   41.49   42.76   43.31                                
 33 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:42.86    2:44.34        
      37.19   41.35   43.12   42.68                                
 34 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:50.15    2:46.90        
      36.13   42.98   43.97   43.82                                
 35 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              3:01.53    2:53.10        
      40.05   44.38   44.67   44.00                                
 36 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              3:28.99    2:55.29        
      40.63   45.09   45.54   44.03                                
 37 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              3:07.21    2:58.22        
      40.47   46.74   46.21   44.80                                
 38 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              3:21.46    2:58.36        
      41.54   45.46   45.40   45.96                                
 39 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              3:07.14    3:00.52        
      40.66   46.12   47.71   46.03                                
 40 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              3:38.99    3:02.59        
      43.63   46.22   46.35   46.39                                
 41 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               2:56.84    3:03.97        
      41.74   48.12   47.87   46.24                                
 42 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                3:15.79    3:04.24        
      41.88   47.79   49.04   45.53                                
 43 Mirjanian, Dominic G      13 Storm-CA             3:21.99    3:06.12        
      41.01   48.69   49.12   47.30                                
 44 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA              3:28.99    3:06.20        
      40.42   47.66   49.68   48.44                                
 45 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              3:28.99    3:06.34        
      43.15   48.45   47.79   46.95                                
 46 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              3:23.19    3:08.71        
      42.47   47.98   50.48   47.78                                
 -- Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT               3:28.99         DQ        
      39.84   44.85   45.64   45.28                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                50.53      52.32        
      24.51   27.81                                                
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA                54.58      53.73        
      25.32   28.41                                                
  3 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               54.87      54.56        
      25.29   29.27                                                
  4 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                54.27      55.05        
      25.59   29.46                                                
  5 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                52.45      55.58        
      25.63   29.95                                                
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                56.10      55.90        
      26.12   29.78                                                
  7 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                57.57      55.99        
      26.38   29.61                                                
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               56.13      56.04        
      26.21   29.83                                                
  9 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA                59.59      56.33        
      25.86   30.47                                                
 10 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                56.34      56.68        
      26.74   29.94                                                
 11 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA                56.72      56.82        
      26.39   30.43                                                
 12 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                 58.82      57.06        
      26.54   30.52                                                
 13 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              1:01.40      57.59        
      26.71   30.88                                                
 14 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                58.79      57.89        
      27.45   30.44                                                
 15 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                59.48      58.20        
      27.58   30.62                                                
 16 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:08.47      58.43        
      27.25   31.18                                                
 17 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                57.93      58.46        
      27.48   30.98                                                
 18 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:00.14      58.52        
      27.82   30.70                                                
 18 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA                58.33      58.52        
      27.09   31.43                                                
 20 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH-CA                    NT      58.58        
      26.90   31.68                                                
 21 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                59.94      58.64        
      27.22   31.42                                                
 22 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                58.17      58.77        
      27.30   31.47                                                
 23 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                58.78      58.87        
      27.67   31.20                                                
 24 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA                59.72      59.11        
      26.93   32.18                                                
 25 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              1:01.92      59.14        
      27.67   31.47                                                
 26 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                57.96      59.35        
      27.87   31.48                                                
 27 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                   NT      59.51        
      26.60   32.91                                                
 28 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                58.84      59.69        
      28.69   31.00                                                
 29 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:00.42      59.80        
      28.03   31.77                                                
 30 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                1:02.85    1:00.03        
      27.97   32.06                                                
 31 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              1:01.50    1:00.33        
      28.37   31.96                                                
 32 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 59.42    1:00.61        
      27.33   33.28                                                
 33 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              1:00.46    1:00.70        
      28.63   32.07                                                
 34 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                59.69    1:00.88        
      28.54   32.34                                                
 35 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:04.49    1:01.22        
      28.51   32.71                                                
 36 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               1:03.85    1:01.98        
      29.01   32.97                                                
 37 Nocie, Vincent R          16 LVSC-CA              1:03.99    1:02.06        
      29.52   32.54                                                
 38 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:00.70    1:02.17        
      28.75   33.42                                                
 39 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:04.74    1:02.18        
      29.11   33.07                                                
 40 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:05.14    1:02.54        
      28.28   34.26                                                
 41 Kurosawa, Ricky           13 BLUE-CA              1:05.70    1:02.78        
      29.28   33.50                                                
 42 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:04.15    1:02.94        
      29.21   33.73                                                
 43 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:04.74    1:03.08        
      29.25   33.83                                                
 44 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:05.37    1:03.15        
      29.05   34.10                                                
 45 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:04.50    1:03.45        
      29.79   33.66                                                
 46 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.48        
      29.72   33.76                                                
 47 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:04.29    1:03.73        
      29.76   33.97                                                
 48 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:01.97    1:04.02        
      29.22   34.80                                                
 49 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:06.99    1:04.29        
      30.68   33.61                                                
 50 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:12.42    1:04.38        
      29.17   35.21                                                
 51 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.49        
      30.28   34.21                                                
 52 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                1:12.40    1:04.86        
      30.23   34.63                                                
 52 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:07.24    1:04.86        
      30.23   34.63                                                
 54 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:08.08    1:04.97        
      29.72   35.25                                                
 55 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA               1:05.54    1:05.18        
      29.63   35.55                                                
 56 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:05.51    1:05.23        
      30.32   34.91                                                
 57 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:05.79    1:05.30        
      29.87   35.43                                                
 58 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:06.48    1:05.43        
      30.38   35.05                                                
 59 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:05.61    1:06.14        
      30.95   35.19                                                
 60 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:09.89    1:06.92        
      30.75   36.17                                                
 61 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:06.50    1:07.62        
      30.56   37.06                                                
 62 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:07.87        
      31.18   36.69                                                
 63 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:09.46    1:08.79        
      32.96   35.83                                                
 64 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:12.78    1:09.16        
      32.63   36.53                                                
 65 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:12.40    1:09.28        
      31.87   37.41                                                
 66 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:25.78    1:09.72        
      32.67   37.05                                                
 67 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:26.37    1:10.21        
      32.39   37.82                                                
 68 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.41    1:11.37        
      32.71   38.66                                                
 69 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.23        
      33.26   38.97                                                
 70 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              1:15.48    1:12.47        
      33.43   39.04                                                
 71 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:13.75        
      33.93   39.82                                                
 72 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              1:14.08    1:14.66        
      33.20   41.46                                                
 73 Sheesley, Tyler R         14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:14.73        
      34.85   39.88                                                
 74 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:11.67    1:14.89        
      33.00   41.89                                                
 75 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:15.44        
      32.15   43.29                                                
 76 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT                    NT    1:16.20        
      33.62   42.58                                                
 77 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:17.78    1:16.22        
      35.71   40.51                                                
 78 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.90        
      33.23   43.67                                                
 79 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              1:19.54    1:17.13        
      35.33   41.80                                                
 80 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:21.54    1:17.40        
      33.63   43.77                                                
 81 Tyler, Jake R             16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.60        
 82 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:18.11    1:18.72        
      35.49   43.23                                                
 83 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                1:25.85    1:19.54        
      38.24   41.30                                                
 84 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                1:59.34    1:22.56        
      37.85   44.71                                                
 85 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.95        
      37.63   47.32                                                
 86 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.75        
      34.70   52.05                                                
 -- Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                57.67         DQ        
      27.25   30.26                                                
 -- Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:11.05         DQ        
      32.44   39.46                                                
 -- Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
      39.92   49.45                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:50.49    1:53.54        
      25.38   28.49   29.66   30.01                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:57.26    1:55.34        
      25.72   29.14   29.80   30.68                                
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:59.97    1:57.89        
      26.77   29.72   30.33   31.07                                
  4 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              1:58.38    1:58.36        
      26.58   29.79   30.63   31.36                                
  5 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              1:55.31    1:59.51        
      26.67   29.78   31.51   31.55                                
  6 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:02.45    2:00.87        
      27.25   30.67   31.35   31.60                                
  7 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:06.48    2:02.60        
      26.78   30.34   32.34   33.14                                
  8 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              2:12.81    2:04.60        
      28.06   31.66   32.65   32.23                                
  9 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:03.71    2:04.67        
      27.84   30.57   31.96   34.30                                
 10 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:13.44    2:05.29        
      28.18   31.76   33.21   32.14                                
 11 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:06.10    2:05.52        
      27.44   31.40   32.55   34.13                                
 12 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              2:02.47    2:05.53        
      27.19   30.68   33.24   34.42                                
 13 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:06.74    2:05.81        
      28.36   32.05   32.91   32.49                                
 14 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:12.40    2:05.83        
      27.68   31.67   33.44   33.04                                
 15 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:06.24    2:06.48        
      27.61   31.73   33.23   33.91                                
 16 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             2:14.69    2:06.54        
      29.06   31.69   32.87   32.92                                
 17 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:04.31    2:07.92        
      27.60   31.84   33.52   34.96                                
 18 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:10.04        
      28.04   31.55   34.47   35.98                                
 19 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:13.42    2:10.48        
      28.24   33.09   34.42   34.73                                
 20 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:12.42    2:11.07        
      28.77   32.26   34.91   35.13                                
 21 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              2:14.75    2:12.16        
      29.56   33.53   34.97   34.10                                
 22 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:20.12    2:13.81        
      28.86   34.59   35.22   35.14                                
 23 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              2:19.62    2:16.09        
      29.90   33.89   35.60   36.70                                
 24 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:23.63        
      31.57   36.86   39.06   36.14                                
 25 Nocie, Vincent R          16 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:27.58        
      30.64   36.66   39.04   41.24                                
 26 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:30.56        
      32.14   40.13   40.60   37.69                                
 27 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               3:05.99    2:30.98        
      33.01   39.24   40.12   38.61                                
 27 McDonald, William C       11 OA-UT                2:52.45    2:30.98        
      32.39   38.67   39.77   40.15                                
 29 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:30.12    2:32.25        
      31.24   37.84   41.69   41.48                                
 30 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              3:05.99    2:34.31        
      33.47   38.51   40.64   41.69                                
 31 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:34.41        
      33.68   38.83   40.47   41.43                                
 32 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               3:05.99    2:40.58        
      36.00   41.73   42.27   40.58                                
 33 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:40.76        
      35.05   41.61   42.16   41.94                                
 34 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:41.66        
      33.68   38.26   43.02   46.70                                
 35 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:53.68        
      34.57   42.75   48.49   47.87                                
 36 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:55.80        
      37.00   45.88   48.12   44.80                                
 37 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              3:05.99    2:56.45        
      37.70   45.01   49.01   44.73                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                58.69      56.05        
      26.44   29.61                                                
  2 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA                58.68      57.24        
      27.55   29.69                                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                59.70      57.79        
      26.49   31.30                                                
  4 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                58.70      58.91        
      28.04   30.87                                                
  5 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:01.45      58.93        
      28.04   30.89                                                
  6 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:00.68      58.98        
      27.56   31.42                                                
  7 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                59.69      59.22        
      28.22   31.00                                                
  8 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              1:01.70      59.49        
      27.63   31.86                                                
  9 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:03.91      59.68        
      27.72   31.96                                                
 10 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.60        
      28.23   32.37                                                
 11 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:00.69    1:02.44        
      29.57   32.87                                                
 12 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:01.69    1:02.66        
      28.13   34.53                                                
 13 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:04.99    1:02.95        
      30.01   32.94                                                
 14 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              1:02.99    1:03.19        
      28.56   34.63                                                
 15 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              1:04.99    1:03.52        
      29.81   33.71                                                
 16 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:13.11    1:04.01        
      30.03   33.98                                                
 17 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:04.03        
      29.66   34.37                                                
 18 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                     NT    1:04.21        
      29.74   34.47                                                
 19 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:04.34        
      29.66   34.68                                                
 20 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:13.72    1:04.41        
      30.20   34.21                                                
 21 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:08.00    1:06.60        
      29.88   36.72                                                
 22 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:10.02    1:06.68        
      30.85   35.83                                                
 23 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          1:12.92    1:06.73        
      31.81   34.92                                                
 24 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:12.13    1:07.10        
      30.59   36.51                                                
 25 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:11.24    1:07.30        
      32.31   34.99                                                
 26 Goslin, Jack              17 Avengers-CA          1:20.01    1:07.34        
      29.93   37.41                                                
 27 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA          1:15.01    1:07.40        
      31.16   36.24                                                
 28 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:07.91        
      31.56   36.35                                                
 29 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:07.93        
      31.78   36.15                                                
 30 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:07.98        
      31.28   36.70                                                
 31 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.46        
      31.49   36.97                                                
 32 Hackman, Braxton          17 Avengers-CA          1:10.25    1:08.55        
      32.20   36.35                                                
 33 Cannon, Max R             14 CSC-UT                    NT    1:09.52        
      31.40   38.12                                                
 34 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:09.81        
      32.43   37.38                                                
 35 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:18.01    1:10.10        
      32.68   37.42                                                
 36 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:09.99    1:11.04        
      33.68   37.36                                                
 37 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              1:08.21    1:11.05        
      34.32   36.73                                                
 38 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:11.73    1:11.39        
      33.19   38.20                                                
 39 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:15.01    1:12.16        
      34.34   37.82                                                
 40 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.99        
      34.53   40.46                                                
 41 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              1:14.99    1:15.61        
      34.87   40.74                                                
 42 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:16.28        
      36.34   39.94                                                
 43 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:38.01    1:16.52        
      34.29   42.23                                                
 44 Ferris, Jake              13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:18.69        
      35.35   43.34                                                
 45 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                1:14.65    1:18.99        
      37.79   41.20                                                
 46 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               1:31.40    1:20.13        
      39.71   40.42                                                
 47 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.27        
      36.00   44.27                                                
 48 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:30.40    1:22.13        
      35.86   46.27                                                
 49 Zarkos, Yianni N          14 SAND-CA              1:31.34    1:24.38        
      38.95   45.43                                                
 50 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                1:24.04    1:25.12        
      39.73   45.39                                                
 51 Hackman, Kobee            13 Avengers-CA          1:25.01    1:26.38        
      40.97   45.41                                                
 52 Mower, Christian W        14 CSC-UT                    NT    1:28.37        
      43.71   44.66                                                
 53 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:37.80        
      50.98   46.82                                                
 -- Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      34.01   43.45                                                
 -- Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:04.99         DQ        
      31.62   32.32                                                
 -- Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA          1:39.47         DQ        
      44.00   53.95                                                
 -- Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:09.99         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              1:55.93    1:56.01        
      25.21   29.77   34.41   26.62                                
  2 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:57.66    1:58.72        
      26.18   30.17   34.73   27.64                                
  3 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:01.49    2:00.62        
      26.92   31.60   34.46   27.64                                
  4 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:01.17    2:02.56        
      26.17   32.70   36.93   26.76                                
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              2:04.57    2:03.01        
      26.14   30.81   37.23   28.83                                
  6 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              2:03.14    2:04.16        
      27.16   31.96   36.54   28.50                                
  7 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              2:07.87    2:05.06        
      27.94   31.70   37.08   28.34                                
  8 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:03.08    2:05.18        
      27.15   33.00   36.95   28.08                                
  9 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:11.31    2:05.54        
      25.92   32.12   38.48   29.02                                
 10 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:04.70    2:05.63        
      26.83   32.77   38.76   27.27                                
 11 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:03.48    2:06.47        
      27.82   32.43   37.84   28.38                                
 12 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:06.10    2:07.62        
      27.49   32.56   38.79   28.78                                
 13 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:04.93    2:07.88        
      27.55   31.97   39.94   28.42                                
 14 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             2:14.81    2:07.89        
      26.56   32.40   40.83   28.10                                
 15 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              2:12.72    2:08.63        
      27.65   32.37   38.66   29.95                                
 16 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:07.91    2:08.95        
      29.18   32.53   38.07   29.17                                
 17 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:08.94    2:09.81        
      29.08   33.37   38.46   28.90                                
 18 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:00.25    2:10.40        
      26.96   33.81   38.49   31.14                                
 19 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:07.54    2:10.88        
      27.98   35.18   38.56   29.16                                
 20 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:10.66    2:10.93        
      28.05   33.10   39.30   30.48                                
 21 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:21.69    2:10.95        
      27.13   33.13   40.55   30.14                                
 22 Weinstock, Nathan R       16 SAND-CA              2:23.70    2:11.07        
      27.15   32.51   39.51   31.90                                
 23 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:09.92    2:11.32        
      29.45   33.99   38.43   29.45                                
 24 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              2:20.13    2:12.07        
      27.22   34.11   40.65   30.09                                
 25 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:10.83    2:12.72        
      27.38   33.19   42.03   30.12                                
 26 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              2:04.48    2:12.74        
      28.61   34.58   41.00   28.55                                
 27 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              2:05.96    2:14.36        
      29.09   32.84   42.16   30.27                                
 28 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:56.52    2:14.57        
      28.21   36.25   37.21   32.90                                
 29 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:12.14    2:15.10        
      27.30   34.18   42.85   30.77                                
 30 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:23.93    2:15.31        
      30.03   35.71   38.63   30.94                                
 31 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               2:17.59    2:15.46        
      28.38   33.77   40.67   32.64                                
 32 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                2:13.35    2:15.86        
      29.90   34.11   43.16   28.69                                
 33 Kurosawa, Ricky           13 BLUE-CA              2:17.09    2:16.26        
      29.41   36.85   37.60   32.40                                
 34 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:20.33    2:16.51        
      28.96   36.95   39.14   31.46                                
 35 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:19.65    2:17.55        
      28.81   34.54   43.76   30.44                                
 36 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    2:17.68        
      28.65   34.71   43.55   30.77                                
 37 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:05.99    2:17.92        
      28.98   33.03   44.39   31.52                                
 38 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:18.40    2:18.22        
      29.49   36.92   39.60   32.21                                
 39 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             2:16.30    2:18.80        
      31.34   36.08   39.61   31.77                                
 40 Garstang, Ryan J          15 OA-UT                2:17.43    2:20.85        
      29.94   35.94   41.32   33.65                                
 41 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               2:20.53    2:21.11        
      29.04   37.71   43.23   31.13                                
 42 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:22.26    2:21.74        
      30.72   38.30   40.34   32.38                                
 43 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:22.97    2:22.87        
      31.18   39.21   41.20   31.28                                
 44 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:31.03    2:24.23        
      28.67   37.72   45.37   32.47                                
 45 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:30.53    2:24.35        
      30.38   37.52   45.25   31.20                                
 46 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:31.06    2:25.56        
      33.36   39.09   41.46   31.65                                
 47 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:30.46    2:28.78        
      32.68   39.29   42.18   34.63                                
 48 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:28.66    2:28.95        
      31.34   38.22   43.57   35.82                                
 49 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             2:30.48    2:29.98        
      32.44   40.75   42.22   34.57                                
 50 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               2:18.99    2:30.01        
      31.31   39.65   44.70   34.35                                
 51 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             2:50.99    2:32.04        
      30.54   38.63   46.67   36.20                                
 52 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:32.01    2:32.06        
      32.43   38.96   45.10   35.57                                
 53 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:34.56    2:35.63        
      33.93   41.41   45.39   34.90                                
 54 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:32.82    2:36.01        
      32.92   43.53   43.00   36.56                                
 55 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              2:59.99    2:41.04        
      33.27   39.50   55.26   33.01                                
 56 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              2:59.99    2:43.35        
      33.63   41.78   50.01   37.93                                
 57 Wisnicky, Alex P          15 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:43.46        
      33.60   42.39   52.31   35.16                                
 57 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:43.46        
      34.19   42.14   48.36   38.77                                
 59 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              2:44.68    2:43.90        
      36.82   43.84   46.54   36.70                                
 60 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              2:48.19    2:49.22        
      34.30   44.96   52.79   37.17                                
 61 Tyler, Jake R             16 BCH-CA               2:59.99    2:49.38        
      34.45   44.89   51.38   38.66                                
 62 Garstang, Luke J          13 OA-UT                2:37.10    2:50.58        
      37.66   44.90   50.58   37.44                                
 63 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              2:50.98    2:50.76        
      37.99   46.17   48.07   38.53                                
 64 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA              2:59.99    2:52.21        
      37.17   41.14   52.95   40.95                                
 65 Kotter, Travis W          11 OA-UT                2:58.41    3:03.28        
      38.88   50.00   53.24   41.16                                
 -- Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              2:51.26         DQ        
      35.25   44.40   50.42   38.03                                
 -- Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:04.44         DQ        
      28.46   33.23   38.61   31.16                                
 -- Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:34.04         DQ        
      33.54   40.80   41.41   36.09                                
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              3:58.94    4:04.46        
      25.84   30.13   31.94   31.41   34.81   35.78   28.10   26.45
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              4:11.75    4:13.02        
      26.06   30.05   31.11   31.34   37.85   39.04   29.17   28.40
  3 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              4:20.28    4:17.14        
      27.03   30.72   32.88   32.90   36.90   37.88   29.69   29.14
  4 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:20.52    4:19.21        
      28.11   31.60   34.33   32.88   37.81   37.36   28.90   28.22
  5 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               4:22.98    4:19.60        
      26.21   29.89   33.04   32.63   39.62   40.87   29.24   28.10
  6 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              4:25.53    4:19.64        
      27.01   31.39   33.62   32.80   37.27   37.46   30.25   29.84
  7 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               4:25.07    4:22.98        
      27.50   31.67   32.85   32.88   40.08   40.23   29.68   28.09
  8 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               4:28.20    4:23.83        
      27.52   31.45   34.43   34.18   36.13   38.46   31.64   30.02
  9 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             4:28.40    4:23.87        
      28.43   31.87   34.50   34.60   36.57   37.12   31.09   29.69
 10 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              4:26.41    4:24.00        
      28.75   31.67   34.24   33.02   37.71   37.72   31.21   29.68
 11 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              4:21.65    4:24.03        
      27.71   31.52   35.49   33.92   39.71   39.32   29.25   27.11
 12 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              4:29.27    4:27.02        
      29.23   32.88   33.18   33.11   38.57   39.63   30.64   29.78
 13 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             4:45.00    4:30.19        
      29.35   32.44   35.61   34.96   39.49   39.52   30.40   28.42
 14 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              4:37.67    4:30.65        
      27.98   32.78   33.82   33.12   39.79   41.85   32.05   29.26
 15 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              4:02.31    4:31.49        
      27.87   32.58   37.32   36.56   37.39   38.40   31.10   30.27
 16 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              4:40.25    4:33.30        
      29.02   34.19   34.72   35.36   36.81   39.61   32.14   31.45
 17 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              4:25.90    4:34.20        
      27.20   32.13   35.16   35.08   38.76   40.71   33.37   31.79
 18 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              4:31.85    4:34.98        
      29.93   33.71   35.16   34.08   39.05   38.74   32.96   31.35
 19 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             4:40.32    4:35.11        
      26.75   30.44   34.77   34.97   43.16   44.33 1:00.69        
 20 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              4:51.67    4:37.58        
      28.07   32.95   34.21   34.46   41.30   41.99   32.79   31.81
 21 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              4:36.54    4:39.31        
      28.21   33.87   35.06   34.96   41.31   42.92   31.67   31.31
 22 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              4:30.62    4:40.34        
      29.77   33.65   34.69   33.70   43.37   42.89   31.46   30.81
 23 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              4:53.81    4:40.58        
      28.35   33.51   36.23   35.28   43.29   42.14   31.60   30.18
 24 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                4:48.57    4:40.87        
      29.83   34.53   35.69   34.94   41.32   41.64   32.07   30.85
 25 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              4:50.03    4:41.84        
      27.83   32.54   34.47   34.24   42.51   44.12   33.55   32.58
 26 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               4:39.92    4:43.47        
      29.38   34.03   37.62   35.31   40.79   41.07   32.49   32.78
 27 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              4:52.90    4:46.40        
      31.49   35.68   36.23   35.30   44.29   43.02   30.51   29.88
 28 Kurosawa, Ricky           13 BLUE-CA              4:54.51    4:46.96        
      29.37   33.80   37.93   36.80   38.43   40.34   35.96   34.33
 29 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              6:27.99    4:50.76        
      30.31   34.16   38.16   38.16   39.94   41.78   34.91   33.34
 30 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              5:05.04    4:51.58        
      29.05   34.54   35.77   35.27   44.12   45.00   35.16   32.67
 31 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               4:49.10    4:52.34        
      30.40   35.11   39.35   38.73   40.21   41.53   33.80   33.21
 32 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              6:27.99    4:53.19        
      30.60   35.43   39.86   39.80   40.32   40.85   35.08   31.25
 33 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             4:49.84    4:53.90        
      30.74   36.99   36.29   36.98   42.63   42.81   34.02   33.44
 34 Martinez, Carson R        17 BCH-CA               5:12.50    4:54.87        
      29.13   36.10   38.00   37.18   43.73   44.61   35.07   31.05
 35 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              5:01.27    4:56.27        
      29.49   34.49   39.25   39.43   42.24   43.85   33.58   33.94
 36 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              4:59.35    5:01.30        
      30.85   35.88   39.88   40.02   40.63   42.37   36.23   35.44
 37 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              6:27.99    5:03.13        
      31.37   36.46   38.85   39.22   44.68   46.26   35.21   31.08
 38 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:08.95    5:04.75        
      31.31   38.39   41.75   40.79   42.53   43.71   33.31   32.96
 39 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               6:27.99    5:06.13        
      32.33   38.47   39.40   38.10   44.50   46.76   33.72   32.85
 40 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              5:06.41    5:08.94        
      31.70   36.96   38.06   38.23   45.35   45.48 1:13.16        
 41 Nocie, Vincent R          16 LVSC-CA              6:27.99    5:09.65        
      30.10   35.11   40.68   39.88   44.89   46.04   36.98   35.97
 42 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              5:31.75    5:11.29        
      29.40   35.98   40.00   38.85   48.22   48.90   35.01   34.93
 43 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               6:27.99    5:11.89        
      30.23   35.78   42.52   40.04   47.70   46.34   36.31   32.97
 44 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              6:27.99    5:13.30        
      32.25   37.49   39.93   38.71   44.42   45.26   38.35   36.89
 45 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA               6:27.99    5:15.84        
      31.63   36.38   41.04   39.94   48.58   49.23   35.99   33.05
 46 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              6:15.61    5:17.84        
      32.76   38.62   42.57   41.12   45.73   45.98   35.92   35.14
 47 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:20.43        
      32.63   38.57 1:19.96   46.44   47.91   38.25   36.67        
 48 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              5:44.54    5:21.25        
      35.22   39.68   42.26   40.81   45.82   45.88   36.14   35.44
 49 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:21.33        
      33.76   37.50   41.77   40.51   47.50   47.87   36.20   36.22
 50 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:25.11        
      33.25   39.62   42.85   41.65   46.13   46.78   37.52   37.31
 51 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              5:46.00    5:26.49        
      37.05   43.57   40.79   40.60   46.10   46.15   36.54   35.69
 52 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:30.44        
      35.35   40.69   41.64   41.38   47.57   49.26   36.65   37.90
 53 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              6:27.99    5:38.78        
      35.76   43.45   43.91   41.84   48.77   47.88   38.65   38.52
 54 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              5:38.23    5:42.39        
      34.74   46.19 1:27.07   46.21   48.31   41.70   38.17        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:33.76    1:31.12        
     1) Nellis, Brandon G 17            2) Farkas, Marko A 14             
     3) Navarro, Andrew S 14            4) Martin, Brooks B 17            
       22.21    23.02    22.95    22.94                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:34.70    1:33.84        
     1) Kurtagic, Haris 17              2) Houston, Trajan J 15           
     3) Prescott, Ren R 16              4) Nazarov, Nikita A 15           
       23.51    23.95    23.45    22.93                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:34.69    1:34.08        
     1) Ma, Jordan C 17                 2) Rojas, Everett P 17            
     3) Gould, Gavin T 15               4) Ma, Morgan C 15                
       24.21    23.15    23.75    22.97                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:37.89    1:34.61        
     1) Park, James K 17                2) Weinstock, Nathan R 16         
     3) Nartker, Aidan T 16             4) Trent, Harrison M 17           
       24.90    23.25    24.00    22.46                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:34.68    1:35.88        
     1) Delmonaco, Theodor A 15         2) Streyle, Sean H 16             
     3) Gould, Caleb A 15               4) Mohamed, Ahmed Y 17            
       24.94    24.68    23.75    22.51                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'K'                      1:38.79    1:38.19        
     1) Babaran, Denzel Y 15            2) Sullivan, John B 14            
     3) Valentine, Bryton J 14          4) Barrieault, Brice H 13         
       24.49    24.44    25.85    23.41                                    
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:43.30    1:40.19        
     1) Wyett, Elijah M 13              2) Kurosawa, Ricky 13             
     3) Lee, Kenneth 15                 4) Brophy, Reid P 13              
       24.65    26.03    24.78    24.73                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:40.83    1:40.21        
     1) Beck, Dan L 17                  2) Harbauer, Hunter R 15          
     3) Morales, Juan-Pablo 17          4) Streyle, Patrick I 15          
       26.26    24.59    24.84    24.52                                    
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'P'                      1:44.39    1:41.12        
     1) McDade, Donald P 15             2) Grover, Bryce S 14             
     3) Maskalenka, Maksim 14           4) Miller, Thomas C 13            
       25.58    25.51    25.07    24.96                                    
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      1:48.42    1:46.24        
     1) Cummings, Hunter W 16           2) Shen, Ziyang 16                
     3) DeJesus, Joseph R 14            4) Moss, Oliver R 17              
       28.68    26.04    27.02    24.50                                    
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       1:46.11    1:46.30        
     1) Ma, Matthew M 13                2) Boulakhras, Amir 17            
     3) Hyde, Ashton D 14               4) La Rue, Dylon A 16             
       26.75    27.25    26.19    26.11                                    
 -- Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:45.31         DQ        
     1) Jolley, Kenyon W 13             2) Galindo, Gabe O 14             
     3) Serrano, Jayson A 12            4) DiFulvio, Joshua N 13          
       24.49    26.40    24.58    24.84                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'C'                          1:48.29        DFS        
     1) Jankowski, Legend J 15          2) Gavino, Ranger 13              
     3) Schwartz, Trent R 14            4) Chir, Ethan J 13               
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:41.69    1:41.93        
     1) Phillips, Micah T 17            2) Kurtagic, Haris 17             
     3) Rojas, Everett P 17             4) Ma, Morgan C 15                
       25.47    29.40    24.52    22.54                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:41.70    1:43.50        
     1) Houston, Trajan J 15            2) Mohamed, Ahmed Y 17            
     3) Nazarov, Nikita A 15            4) Ma, Jordan C 17                
       27.43    27.54    25.02    23.51                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:47.38    1:44.45        
     1) Wyett, Elijah M 13              2) Miao, Jared K 15               
     3) Nellis, Brandon G 17            4) Martin, Brooks B 17            
       27.75    28.44    25.24    23.02                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:49.88    1:47.37        
     1) Gallob, Jack T 13               2) Hendrex, Taven C 16            
     3) Jones, Carter 13                4) Werwinski, Braeden L 17        
       25.78    29.82    28.79    22.98                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:49.01    1:48.64        
     1) Beck, Dan L 17                  2) Shen, Ziyang 16                
     3) Nartker, Aidan T 16             4) Trent, Harrison M 17           
       28.27    31.64    26.52    22.21                                    
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:49.21    1:48.87        
     1) Jankowski, Legend J 15          2) Brophy, Reid P 13              
     3) Farkas, Marko A 14              4) Navarro, Andrew S 14           
       28.57    30.04    26.31    23.95                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:45.69    1:49.72        
     1) Harbauer, Hunter R 15           2) Prescott, Ren R 16             
     3) Gould, Caleb A 15               4) Rounds, Bryce M 17             
       27.88    30.18    26.15    25.51                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'R'                      1:58.00    1:49.81        
     1) Sullivan, John B 14             2) Maskalenka, Maksim 14          
     3) Barrieault, Brice H 13          4) Valentine, Bryton J 14         
       28.19    30.56    25.44    25.62                                    
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:45.70    1:50.26        
     1) Streyle, Patrick I 15           2) Blackert, Brooks O 15          
     3) Gould, Gavin T 15               4) Delmonaco, Theodor A 15        
       29.01    31.77    25.28    24.20                                    
 10 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'C'                          1:58.20    1:55.30        
     1) Chir, Ethan J 13                2) Kurosawa, Ricky 13             
     3) Gavino, Ranger 13               4) Toth, Daniel K 13              
       29.90    31.79    28.73    24.88                                    
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      1:59.99    1:55.82        
     1) Claiborne, Mason D 18           2) Morales, Juan-Pablo 17         
     3) Park, James K 17                4) Moss, Oliver R 17              
       30.30    31.58    28.98    24.96                                    
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       1:59.50    1:57.80        
     1) Bosley, Sean T 13               2) Khavkin, Ben R 15              
     3) Dawidian, Kyle A 14             4) Nocie, Vincent R 16            
       30.92    33.67    27.87    25.34                                    
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'S'                      2:04.92    2:00.14        
     1) Miller, Thomas C 13             2) Grover, Bryce S 14             
     3) Bauman, Devin R 14              4) McDade, Donald P 15            
       29.51    36.62    28.12    25.89                                    
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'G'                      2:13.00    2:05.79        
     1) Cummings, Hunter W 16           2) DeJesus, Joseph R 14           
     3) Soares, Josh A 16               4) Wisnicky, Alex P 15            
       31.01    35.51    31.18    28.09