LVSC Sprint Fling - Meet Results

LVSC Sprint Fling
10/6/2017 - 10/6/2017
Las Vegas, Nevada USA
Updated: 10/8/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/8/2017 07:37 PM
            LVSC Sprint Fling Intersquad Meet, Sanction #: S17-289             
                                October 6, 2017                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.39  
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                35.69      35.89  
  3 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.10  
  4 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.37  
  5 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                39.32      40.23  
  6 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                39.94      41.44  
  7 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.79  
  8 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                40.53      42.13  
  9 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                45.06      45.48  
 10 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                42.28      46.03  
 11 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                46.42      46.65  
 12 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:00.91      49.16  
 13 Saout, Leila N             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.56  
 14 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.52  
 15 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          54.95      53.48  
 16 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT      54.21  
 17 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          51.33      54.87  
 18 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.31  
 19 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:08.69      58.44  
 -- Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                45.07        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.58  
  2 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                48.55      44.95  
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                44.54      45.85  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                45.09      46.64  
  5 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                47.23      46.72  
  6 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                49.02      47.66  
  7 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                46.08      48.61  
  8 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                47.15      48.70  
  9 Saout, Leila N             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.37  
 10 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          53.57      50.57  
 11 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                53.06      51.99  
 12 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.15  
 13 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.51      53.17  
 14 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                57.14      55.75  
 15 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT      56.65  
 16 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          55.85    1:00.03  
 17 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.39  
 18 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:00.91    1:02.09  
 -- Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                53.64        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                47.51      45.27  
  2 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.92  
  3 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                51.60      51.77  
  4 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.05  
  5 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.45      54.77  
  6 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                53.70      55.29  
  7 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:01.12    1:00.25  
  8 Saout, Leila N             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.28  
  9 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.22  
 10 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:03.13    1:01.24  
 11 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.32  
 12 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.21  
 13 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.52  
 14 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:40.28    1:19.37  
 -- Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.88  
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                42.19      39.48  
  3 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                55.33      42.87  
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                50.70      51.86  
  5 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.90  
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:01.17      54.28  
  7 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                56.92      54.29  
  8 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                58.99      54.72  
  9 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                56.63      55.39  
 10 Saout, Leila N             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:09.67  
 -- Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                45.02         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:04.58        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:28.39    1:28.65  
      41.57   47.08                                                
  2 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:41.54    1:30.80  
      41.73   49.07                                                
  3 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:36.17    1:42.19  
      50.53   51.66                                                
  4 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.41  
      48.15   54.26                                                
  5 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:48.67    1:46.66  
  6 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:58.09    1:47.64  
      50.43   57.21                                                
  7 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:45.74    1:48.53  
      52.64   55.89                                                
  8 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.17  
      56.12 1:00.05                                                
  9 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:57.29    2:04.94  
    1:00.03 1:04.91                                                
 10 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:08.63  
 11 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:40.81  
 -- Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              2:03.58        DFS  
 -- Saout, Leila N             9 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                30.92      29.42  
  2 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                31.38      31.11  
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                33.03      31.14  
  4 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.41  
  5 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                32.89      33.01  
  6 Barker, Meghan E          14 UNT-CA                 34.44      33.61  
  7 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                33.04      33.70  
  8 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                35.58      34.13  
  9 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                33.71      34.21  
 10 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                36.10      34.57  
 11 Kabo, Maddie E            12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      34.82  
 12 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                34.29      35.84  
 13 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          37.40      36.85  
 14 Murphy, Brynna            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.91  
 15 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                43.42      39.38  
 16 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      39.80  
 17 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                42.81      39.97  
 18 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                40.69      41.82  
 -- Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                38.24        DFS  
 -- Kelly, Amber R            17 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 -- Calva, Dorismar           12 Team Rebel-CA          31.42        DFS  
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                31.74        DFS  
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.06  
  2 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                37.00      36.51  
  3 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                39.70      36.54  
  4 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.49  
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                37.97      38.81  
  6 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                40.48      39.97  
  7 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                40.18      40.02  
  8 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      41.32  
  9 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                40.70      41.47  
 10 Kabo, Maddie E            12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      41.84  
 11 Barker, Meghan E          14 UNT-CA                    NT      41.85  
 12 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                40.86      41.90  
 13 Murphy, Brynna            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.92  
 14 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          49.47      44.84  
 15 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                47.10      46.41  
 16 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                50.71      49.05  
 -- Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                49.43         DQ  
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                38.93        DFS  
 -- Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                42.56        DFS  
 -- Calva, Dorismar           12 Team Rebel-CA          42.44        DFS  
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA          40.08      38.18  
  2 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.75  
  3 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.93  
  4 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                43.65      42.93  
  5 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.39  
  6 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                44.33      43.55  
  7 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                43.51      44.41  
  8 Barker, Meghan E          14 UNT-CA                    NT      44.81  
  9 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.91  
 10 Murphy, Brynna            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.04  
 11 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                47.34      45.86  
 12 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                46.77      46.09  
 13 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      46.59  
 14 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.27  
 15 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          49.59      48.89  
 16 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                47.82      49.43  
 17 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                53.63      51.55  
 18 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                52.28      51.99  
 -- Kabo, Maddie E            12 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ  
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                35.86      32.48  
  2 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.54  
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                37.32      32.91  
  4 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                38.34      36.19  
  5 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                36.97      37.78  
  6 Barker, Meghan E          14 UNT-CA                    NT      39.16  
  7 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.39  
  8 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                43.50      40.03  
  9 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                39.93      40.34  
 10 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                47.35      40.49  
 11 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      41.28  
 12 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                44.12      41.59  
 13 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                44.45      42.25  
 14 Murphy, Brynna            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.36  
 15 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      45.90  
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 -- Calva, Dorismar           12 Team Rebel-CA          39.49        DFS  
 -- Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.06        DFS  
 -- Kelly, Amber R            17 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.10    1:10.91  
      32.89   38.02                                                
  2 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:17.52  
      34.19   43.33                                                
  3 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:20.81    1:17.66  
      35.45   42.21                                                
  4 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:20.34    1:18.52  
      36.00   42.52                                                
  5 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:22.73    1:23.08  
      38.84   44.24                                                
  6 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.76  
      40.07   44.69                                                
  7 Barker, Meghan E          14 UNT-CA                    NT    1:24.90  
      39.96   44.94                                                
  8 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:33.47    1:25.89  
      41.98   43.91                                                
  9 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              1:27.33    1:27.58  
      38.88   48.70                                                
 10 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.56  
      42.74   45.82                                                
 11 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:29.44    1:29.61  
      42.92   46.69                                                
 12 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:30.27  
      43.12   47.15                                                
 13 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:31.00  
      43.04   47.96                                                
 14 Murphy, Brynna            11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:31.54  
      44.82   46.72                                                
 15 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              1:38.65    1:32.98  
      42.92   50.06                                                
 16 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA              1:41.19    1:38.78  
      49.87   48.91                                                
 17 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.44  
      50.27   54.17                                                
 -- Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Amber R            17 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 -- Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:38.81        DFS  
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                36.60      36.02  
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          37.91      38.04  
  3 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          40.42      39.95  
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                44.11      41.27  
  5 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                42.47      41.52  
  6 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          36.39      41.78  
  7 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                44.06      42.91  
  8 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          48.20      44.92  
  9 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                49.90      45.02  
 10 Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA          45.58      47.98  
 11 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                58.52      48.75  
 12 Tian, Steven               9 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.34  
 13 Luganov, Denis A           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.57  
 14 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:00.20  
 15 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA              1:01.13    1:02.51  
 16 Bannister, Matthew S       8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.60  
 17 Balcar, Tyler J            5 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:09.24  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                42.76      40.64  
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          42.95      40.91  
  3 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          51.17      43.79  
  4 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.64  
  5 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          48.72      45.46  
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                48.67      48.62  
  7 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                52.60      49.86  
  8 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                55.86      50.00  
  9 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          54.49      50.77  
 10 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                49.01      51.40  
 11 Tian, Steven               9 LVSC-CA                55.81      52.40  
 12 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.94  
 13 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:01.08  
 14 Luganov, Denis A           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.31  
 15 Balcar, Tyler J            5 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.35    1:03.31  
 -- Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bannister, Matthew S       8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          45.76      44.30  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                48.25      46.15  
  3 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          48.16      49.05  
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                55.55      51.93  
  5 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.78  
  6 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          57.70      55.05  
  7 Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA             NT      55.43  
  8 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              1:07.30      57.19  
  9 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA              1:03.28      58.20  
 10 Tian, Steven               9 LVSC-CA              1:14.81    1:04.21  
 11 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.79  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                43.86      43.41  
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          47.36      44.53  
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                43.65      44.86  
  4 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          48.99      45.78  
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                56.98      48.28  
  6 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                59.36      57.50  
  7 Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA             NT      57.56  
  8 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:01.60      57.87  
  9 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.02  
 -- Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          41.10         DQ  
 -- Tian, Steven               9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.97    1:24.09  
      38.76   45.33                                                
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:46.87    1:44.08  
      49.28   54.80                                                
  3 Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:52.44  
      51.53 1:00.91                                                
  4 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:55.88  
      56.98   58.90                                                
  5 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:07.61  
    1:02.93 1:04.68                                                
  6 Tian, Steven               9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:10.29  
    1:01.77 1:08.52                                                
 -- Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      26.43  
  2 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT      26.44  
  3 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          27.50      27.56  
  4 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                28.39      29.32  
  5 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                28.81      29.64  
  6 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      29.88  
  7 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                30.49      30.66  
  8 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.05  
  9 Sequeira, Mathyas *       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.11  
 10 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                35.90      33.29  
 11 Boehmer, Alex W           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.90  
 12 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.12  
 13 Rosenman, Joel N          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.21  
 14 McClelland, Ezekiel J     11 LVSC-CA                37.79      37.49  
 15 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                46.59      40.31  
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                28.60        DFS  
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.59  
  2 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.36  
  3 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                33.39      34.67  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                36.15      36.67  
  5 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                42.18      37.21  
  6 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                38.69      38.17  
  7 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                38.66      38.39  
  8 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.09  
  9 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.14  
 10 Sequeira, Mathyas *       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.07  
 11 Boehmer, Alex W           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.98  
 12 Rosenman, Joel N          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.54  
 13 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                42.97      43.09  
 14 McClelland, Ezekiel J     11 LVSC-CA                58.75      48.19  
 -- Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                42.16         DQ  
 -- Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA             NT        DFS  
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA             NT      33.19  
  2 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.69  
  3 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                39.22      37.78  
  4 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.96  
  5 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.64  
  6 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                40.03      39.38  
  7 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                41.10      40.71  
  8 Sequeira, Mathyas *       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.56  
  9 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.35  
 10 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                47.84      43.83  
 11 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.76  
 12 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                50.15      50.25  
 13 Boehmer, Alex W           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.00  
 14 McClelland, Ezekiel J     11 LVSC-CA              1:01.35      51.49  
 15 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                56.23      53.98  
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rosenman, Joel N          13 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.08  
  2 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.62  
  3 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                34.12      32.61  
  4 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                34.89      33.03  
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                33.39      33.09  
  6 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                42.22      34.25  
  7 Sequeira, Mathyas *       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.55  
  8 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                44.83      37.85  
  9 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.95  
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                42.83      44.78  
 11 McClelland, Ezekiel J     11 LVSC-CA                54.80      47.95  
 -- Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA             NT        DFS  
 -- Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                55.26        DFS  
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Matthew M             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.12  
      33.00   38.12                                                
  2 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:13.83  
      33.27   40.56                                                
  3 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:15.57  
      34.46   41.11                                                
  4 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.31  
      35.78   42.53                                                
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:16.97    1:18.37  
      36.40   41.97                                                
  6 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.62  
      38.82   39.80                                                
  7 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:26.53    1:20.69  
      36.12   44.57                                                
  8 Sequeira, Mathyas *       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.36  
      40.58   41.78                                                
  9 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.66  
      40.33   42.33                                                
 10 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:30.90    1:25.24  
      39.98   45.26                                                
 11 Rosenman, Joel N          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.01  
      41.94   47.07                                                
 12 McClelland, Ezekiel J     11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.09  
      47.94   53.15                                                
 13 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              2:01.75    1:47.10  
      48.89   58.21                                                
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS  
 -- Boehmer, Alex W           13 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS