SAND Las Vegas Super Finals - Meet Results

SAND Las Vegas Super Finals
11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 12/4/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2017 CA  LAS VEGAS INVITE ver4 - 11/30/2017 to 12/3/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                27.75      27.19  
  2 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN                27.92      27.32  
  3 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                27.11      27.44  
  4 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                  28.52      27.93  
  5 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO                28.71      28.42  
  6 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO                28.69      28.55  
  7 Jasmine Arroyo            11 SRN-PC                 28.63      28.91  
  8 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA                28.88      29.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                26.53      27.11  
  2 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                28.16      27.75  
  3 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN                28.14      27.92  
  4 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                  28.07      28.52  
  5 Jasmine Arroyo            11 SRN-PC                 29.38      28.63  
  6 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO                29.12      28.69  
  7 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO                29.88      28.71  
  8 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA                29.10      28.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA                28.25      28.89  
 10 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                  28.82      28.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ally Holder               12 SAND-CA                30.31      28.98  
 12 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN                30.47      28.99  
 13 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA                28.92      29.13  
 14 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO                30.28      29.26  
 15 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA                29.09      29.31  
 16 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN                29.26      29.82  
 17 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA                29.86      29.90  
 18 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC                 29.92      30.23  
 19 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                  30.37      30.32  
 20 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO                30.79      30.73  
 21 Jamie Lomibao             12 SMSC-CA                30.43      31.16  
 22 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                  30.77      32.08  
 23 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                  30.72      32.15  
 24 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                  30.98      32.62  
 25 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO                30.50      32.81  
 26 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO                38.77      33.22  
 27 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                  30.88      35.70  
 -- Mia Do                    12 SRN-PC                 30.90         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO              1:00.44      58.78  
                  27.87       58.78 (30.91)                                        
  2 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                59.68      58.87  
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)                                        
  3 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA                59.69      59.22  
                  27.99       59.22 (31.23)                                        
  4 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                59.50    1:00.00  
                  28.31     1:00.00 (31.69)                                        
  5 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              1:00.90    1:00.76  
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)                                        
  6 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               1:00.74    1:00.77  
                  29.34     1:00.77 (31.43)                                        
  7 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              1:01.58    1:01.11  
                  29.79     1:01.11 (31.32)                                        
  8 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                1:01.56    1:01.72  
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              1:02.29      59.50  
                  28.98       59.50 (30.52)                                        
  2 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                59.44      59.68  
                  28.59       59.68 (31.09)                                        
  3 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA                59.34      59.69  
                  28.31       59.69 (31.38)                                        
  4 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO                57.52    1:00.44  
                  29.06     1:00.44 (31.38)                                        
  5 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO                 59.88    1:00.74  
                  29.11     1:00.74 (31.63)                                        
  6 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              1:02.12    1:00.90  
                  29.43     1:00.90 (31.47)                                        
  7 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                1:01.26    1:01.56  
                  29.55     1:01.56 (32.01)                                        
  8 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              1:01.84    1:01.58  
                  30.05     1:01.58 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                1:03.19    1:03.35  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)                                        
 10 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO              1:02.80    1:03.41  
                  31.12     1:03.41 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              1:04.45    1:03.47  
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)                                        
 12 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              1:06.11    1:03.55  
                  30.94     1:03.55 (32.61)                                        
 13 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO              1:03.71    1:03.78  
                  30.74     1:03.78 (33.04)                                        
 14 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO              1:02.68    1:03.82  
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)                                        
 15 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA              1:04.44    1:03.86  
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)                                        
 16 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA              1:05.94    1:03.90  
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)                                        
 17 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA              1:05.02    1:03.96  
                  31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)                                        
 18 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA              1:06.43    1:04.05  
                  30.34     1:04.05 (33.71)                                        
 19 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA              1:04.34    1:04.10  
                  30.78     1:04.10 (33.32)                                        
 20 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA              1:02.19    1:04.46  
                  30.82     1:04.46 (33.64)                                        
 21 Jasmine Arroyo            11 SRN-PC               1:05.46    1:04.64  
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)                                        
 22 Ally Holder               12 SAND-CA              1:04.29    1:05.14  
                  32.33     1:05.14 (32.81)                                        
 23 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN              1:02.97    1:05.25  
                  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)                                        
 24 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN              1:05.27    1:05.57  
                  31.41     1:05.57 (34.16)                                        
 25 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA              1:04.61    1:05.89  
                  32.15     1:05.89 (33.74)                                        
 26 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA              1:03.21    1:06.29  
                  32.10     1:06.29 (34.19)                                        
 27 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO              1:07.57    1:06.43  
                  32.32     1:06.43 (34.11)                                        
 28 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC               1:05.24    1:06.57  
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
 29 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO              1:05.50    1:07.86  
                  32.36     1:07.86 (35.50)                                        
 30 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                1:05.17    1:08.21  
                  32.62     1:08.21 (35.59)                                        
 31 Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA              1:05.58    1:09.04  
                  33.04     1:09.04 (36.00)                                        
 32 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO              1:05.50    1:10.17  
                  33.52     1:10.17 (36.65)                                        
 33 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO              1:25.34    1:17.02  
                  37.37     1:17.02 (39.65)                                        
 34 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                1:05.91    1:18.42  
                  36.84     1:18.42 (41.58)                                        
 35 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                1:05.82    1:18.74  
                  37.91     1:18.74 (40.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO              2:04.34    2:03.53  
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)     1:32.47 (32.76)     2:03.53 (31.06)
  2 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               2:06.32    2:03.94  
                  28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)     1:32.24 (32.19)     2:03.94 (31.70)
  3 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              2:09.78    2:07.35  
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)     1:33.70 (33.33)     2:07.35 (33.65)
  4 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              2:14.84    2:11.10  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:37.96 (34.07)     2:11.10 (33.14)
  5 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN              2:09.20    2:11.24  
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)     1:38.71 (34.65)     2:11.24 (32.53)
  6 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              2:15.33    2:11.87  
                  30.78     1:04.33 (33.55)     1:38.58 (34.25)     2:11.87 (33.29)
  7 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                2:15.25    2:12.19  
                  31.09     1:04.60 (33.51)     1:39.61 (35.01)     2:12.19 (32.58)
  8 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              2:13.31    2:15.75  
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)     1:41.22 (35.61)     2:15.75 (34.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO              2:11.41    2:04.34  
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.73)     2:04.34 (31.31)
  2 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               2:04.21    2:06.32  
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)     1:34.26 (33.17)     2:06.32 (32.06)
  3 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN              2:08.24    2:09.20  
                  29.86     1:02.62 (32.76)     1:36.38 (33.76)     2:09.20 (32.82)
  4 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              2:09.20    2:09.78  
                  29.17     1:02.07 (32.90)     1:35.95 (33.88)     2:09.78 (33.83)
  5 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              2:15.80    2:13.31  
                  30.89     1:04.61 (33.72)     1:39.38 (34.77)     2:13.31 (33.93)
  6 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              2:13.14    2:14.84  
                  31.99     1:06.92 (34.93)     1:41.57 (34.65)     2:14.84 (33.27)
  7 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                2:15.71    2:15.25  
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)     1:39.92 (34.99)     2:15.25 (35.33)
  8 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              2:11.52    2:15.33  
                  31.64     1:06.29 (34.65)     1:41.08 (34.79)     2:15.33 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA              2:19.81    2:16.12  
                  31.91     1:06.55 (34.64)     1:41.93 (35.38)     2:16.12 (34.19)
 10 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA              2:17.08    2:16.84  
                  31.10     1:05.98 (34.88)     1:41.99 (36.01)     2:16.84 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              2:17.54    2:17.11  
                  32.31     1:07.68 (35.37)     1:42.65 (34.97)     2:17.11 (34.46)
 12 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO              2:19.39    2:17.33  
                  31.84     1:06.33 (34.49)     1:41.78 (35.45)     2:17.33 (35.55)
 13 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA              2:19.36    2:17.49  
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)     1:42.71 (34.95)     2:17.49 (34.78)
 14 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN              2:16.18    2:18.38  
                  31.43     1:06.62 (35.19)     1:43.18 (36.56)     2:18.38 (35.20)
 15 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA              2:17.67    2:18.62  
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)     1:43.32 (36.77)     2:18.62 (35.30)
 16 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO              2:17.87    2:18.67  
                  32.40     1:08.41 (36.01)     1:44.79 (36.38)     2:18.67 (33.88)
 17 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO              2:24.12    2:21.17  
                  32.80     1:09.44 (36.64)     1:45.75 (36.31)     2:21.17 (35.42)
 18 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA              2:12.97    2:21.72  
                  32.02     1:08.22 (36.20)   2:21.72 (1:13.50)                    
 19 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                2:19.70    2:22.35  
                  32.71     1:10.00 (37.29)     1:47.38 (37.38)     2:22.35 (34.97)
 20 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO              2:19.99    2:23.62  
                  33.56     1:09.89 (36.33)     1:47.72 (37.83)     2:23.62 (35.90)
 21 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                2:19.88    2:25.05  
                  33.53     1:10.92 (37.39)     1:48.67 (37.75)     2:25.05 (36.38)
 22 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO              2:19.99    2:25.18  
                  33.18     1:09.95 (36.77)     1:48.04 (38.09)     2:25.18 (37.14)
 23 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN              2:18.18    2:25.32  
 24 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                2:19.75    2:26.88  
                  34.00     1:11.91 (37.91)   2:26.88 (1:14.97)                    
 25 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                2:19.17    2:31.15  
                  35.38     1:14.18 (38.80)     1:54.79 (40.61)     2:31.15 (36.36)
 26 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                2:19.15    2:32.59  
                  34.10     1:13.17 (39.07)     1:53.58 (40.41)     2:32.59 (39.01)
 27 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                2:19.56    2:43.04  
                  34.47     1:13.09 (38.62)   2:43.04 (1:29.95)                    
 28 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO              2:58.35    2:45.47  
                                1:22.45 ( )   2:45.47 (1:23.02)                    
 -- Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA              2:17.98         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN              1:06.50    1:04.82  
                  31.50     1:04.82 (33.32)                                        
  2 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              1:06.19    1:05.42  
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
  3 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               1:06.53    1:05.80  
                  32.00     1:05.80 (33.80)                                        
  4 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              1:07.40    1:07.63  
                  32.62     1:07.63 (35.01)                                        
  5 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                1:08.63    1:08.04  
                  32.84     1:08.04 (35.20)                                        
  6 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              1:07.84    1:08.20  
                  33.32     1:08.20 (34.88)                                        
  7 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                1:10.07    1:08.63  
                  33.48     1:08.63 (35.15)                                        
  8 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              1:08.81    1:09.55  
                  33.91     1:09.55 (35.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              1:06.46    1:06.19  
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)                                        
  2 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN              1:05.68    1:06.50  
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)                                        
  3 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               1:07.16    1:06.53  
                  32.55     1:06.53 (33.98)                                        
  4 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              1:08.82    1:07.40  
                  33.01     1:07.40 (34.39)                                        
  5 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              1:08.93    1:07.84  
                  33.38     1:07.84 (34.46)                                        
  6 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                1:08.81    1:08.63  
                  32.95     1:08.63 (35.68)                                        
  7 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              1:08.90    1:08.81  
                  33.32     1:08.81 (35.49)                                        
  8 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                1:10.06    1:10.07  
                  34.34     1:10.07 (35.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA              1:12.47    1:10.32  
                  34.09     1:10.32 (36.23)                                        
 10 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO              1:09.32    1:11.03  
                  34.50     1:11.03 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              1:13.92    1:11.52  
                  35.16     1:11.52 (36.36)                                        
 12 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO              1:14.71    1:13.46  
                  35.83     1:13.46 (37.63)                                        
 13 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN              1:13.77    1:13.56  
                  35.47     1:13.56 (38.09)                                        
 14 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA              1:11.45    1:13.66  
                  35.94     1:13.66 (37.72)                                        
 15 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA              1:13.42    1:13.91  
                  36.17     1:13.91 (37.74)                                        
 16 Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              1:13.56    1:14.27  
                  36.33     1:14.27 (37.94)                                        
 17 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              1:12.84    1:14.37  
                  36.66     1:14.37 (37.71)                                        
 18 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA              1:16.67    1:14.84  
                  36.56     1:14.84 (38.28)                                        
 19 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN              1:17.18    1:15.29  
                  36.77     1:15.29 (38.52)                                        
 20 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC               1:17.66    1:15.32  
                  36.90     1:15.32 (38.42)                                        
 21 Courtney Miller           12 SAND-CA              1:17.28    1:15.69  
                  35.95     1:15.69 (39.74)                                        
 22 Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA              1:14.38    1:16.42  
                  38.28     1:16.42 (38.14)                                        
 23 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                1:17.55    1:16.60  
                  37.17     1:16.60 (39.43)                                        
 24 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                1:15.21    1:16.63  
                  37.30     1:16.63 (39.33)                                        
 25 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA              1:11.66    1:16.74  
                  37.45     1:16.74 (39.29)                                        
 26 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA              1:17.50    1:17.09  
                  38.09     1:17.09 (39.00)                                        
 27 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO              1:17.88    1:17.19  
                  38.09     1:17.19 (39.10)                                        
 28 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                1:17.17    1:17.23  
                  38.25     1:17.23 (38.98)                                        
 29 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA              1:14.88    1:17.68  
                  36.79     1:17.68 (40.89)                                        
 30 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO              1:17.50    1:19.03  
                  38.75     1:19.03 (40.28)                                        
 31 Ella Maurice              12 SAND-CA              1:17.43    1:19.15  
                  39.30     1:19.15 (39.85)                                        
 32 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO              1:17.50    1:19.21  
                  38.98     1:19.21 (40.23)                                        
 33 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                1:17.88    1:21.71  
                  39.45     1:21.71 (42.26)                                        
 34 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO              1:37.03    1:25.36  
 -- Liz Wang                  12 SRN-PC               1:17.87         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                1:16.32    1:14.04  
                  35.29     1:14.04 (38.75)                                        
  2 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO              1:15.77    1:14.10  
                  35.58     1:14.10 (38.52)                                        
  3 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA              1:16.88    1:14.18  
                  36.87     1:14.18 (37.31)                                        
  4 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              1:18.73    1:17.34  
                  37.27     1:17.34 (40.07)                                        
  5 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              1:19.27    1:17.75  
                  36.79     1:17.75 (40.96)                                        
  6 Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              1:19.12    1:17.78  
                  37.08     1:17.78 (40.70)                                        
  7 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              1:19.27    1:17.79  
                  36.35     1:17.79 (41.44)                                        
  8 Dohna Karabelov           12 SRN-PC               1:18.41    1:18.16  
                  38.26     1:18.16 (39.90)                                        
  9 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA              1:19.52    1:21.11  
                  38.26     1:21.11 (42.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO              1:19.89    1:15.77  
                  37.01     1:15.77 (38.76)                                        
  2 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                1:19.23    1:16.32  
                  36.16     1:16.32 (40.16)                                        
  3 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA              1:18.51    1:16.88  
                  36.29     1:16.88 (40.59)                                        
  4 Dohna Karabelov           12 SRN-PC               1:31.84    1:18.41  
                  37.55     1:18.41 (40.86)                                        
  5 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              1:17.41    1:18.73  
                  37.77     1:18.73 (40.96)                                        
  6 Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              1:20.15    1:19.12  
                  37.81     1:19.12 (41.31)                                        
  7 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              1:20.97    1:19.27  
                  37.56     1:19.27 (41.71)                                        
  7 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              1:17.90    1:19.27  
                  36.79     1:19.27 (42.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA              1:18.21    1:19.52  
                  37.74     1:19.52 (41.78)                                        
 10 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO              1:22.48    1:19.53  
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               1:17.34    1:19.93  
                  36.65     1:19.93 (43.28)                                        
 12 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              1:20.98    1:20.26  
                  37.55     1:20.26 (42.71)                                        
 13 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA              1:18.39    1:22.04  
                  38.56     1:22.04 (43.48)                                        
 14 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                1:21.72    1:22.21  
                  38.73     1:22.21 (43.48)                                        
 15 Jasmine Arroyo            11 SRN-PC               1:22.23    1:22.99  
                  39.07     1:22.99 (43.92)                                        
 16 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              1:26.92    1:23.11  
                  39.59     1:23.11 (43.52)                                        
 17 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO              1:24.45    1:23.28  
                  39.24     1:23.28 (44.04)                                        
 18 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA              1:23.64    1:24.70  
                  40.51     1:24.70 (44.19)                                        
 19 Lilly Pike                12 WOOD-CO              1:23.12    1:24.71  
                  40.27     1:24.71 (44.44)                                        
 20 Jamie Lomibao             12 SMSC-CA              1:25.31    1:25.07  
                  41.51     1:25.07 (43.56)                                        
 21 Mia Do                    12 SRN-PC               1:26.37    1:25.27  
                  40.52     1:25.27 (44.75)                                        
 22 Liz Wang                  12 SRN-PC               1:26.37    1:25.35  
                  40.79     1:25.35 (44.56)                                        
 23 Jo Jo Essenburg           12 PCST-CO              1:25.65    1:25.60  
                  42.12     1:25.60 (43.48)                                        
 24 Emma Redash               12 SMSC-CA              1:27.62    1:25.67  
                  41.06     1:25.67 (44.61)                                        
 25 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA              1:25.81    1:28.65  
                  41.63     1:28.65 (47.02)                                        
 26 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                1:28.87    1:33.00  
                  43.34     1:33.00 (49.66)                                        
 27 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO              1:52.93    1:36.69  
                  45.57     1:36.69 (51.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              1:06.59    1:06.28  
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)                                        
  2 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO              1:07.40    1:08.82  
                  32.06     1:08.82 (36.76)                                        
  3 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO              1:08.25    1:09.30  
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)                                        
  4 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                1:08.92    1:09.62  
                  31.70     1:09.62 (37.92)                                        
  5 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:09.81  
                  32.65     1:09.81 (37.16)                                        
  6 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              1:09.51    1:10.39  
                  32.14     1:10.39 (38.25)                                        
  7 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              1:11.02    1:11.03  
                  32.95     1:11.03 (38.08)                                        
  8 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                1:10.96    1:11.34  
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              1:06.15    1:06.59  
                  30.84     1:06.59 (35.75)                                        
  2 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO              1:08.25    1:07.40  
                  31.79     1:07.40 (35.61)                                        
  3 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO              1:09.61    1:08.25  
                  31.85     1:08.25 (36.40)                                        
  4 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                1:12.00    1:08.92  
                  32.42     1:08.92 (36.50)                                        
  5 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              1:12.24    1:09.51  
                  32.17     1:09.51 (37.34)                                        
  6 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              1:07.94    1:10.66  
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)                                        
  7 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                1:12.16    1:10.96  
                  34.02     1:10.96 (36.94)                                        
  8 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              1:09.95    1:11.02  
                  33.31     1:11.02 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO              1:14.93    1:13.32  
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)                                        
 10 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA              1:15.64    1:14.23  
                  35.16     1:14.23 (39.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA              1:11.79    1:14.64  
                  34.77     1:14.64 (39.87)                                        
 12 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA              1:13.28    1:14.69  
                  35.20     1:14.69 (39.49)                                        
 13 Jo Jo Essenburg           12 PCST-CO              1:12.64    1:15.28  
                  35.61     1:15.28 (39.67)                                        
 14 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA              1:13.87    1:15.80  
                  36.40     1:15.80 (39.40)                                        
 15 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN              1:13.18    1:15.84  
                  34.48     1:15.84 (41.36)                                        
 -- Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA              1:15.97         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               2:22.73    2:21.29  
                  30.71     1:07.61 (36.90)     1:49.32 (41.71)     2:21.29 (31.97)
  2 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               2:25.40    2:23.41  
                  32.88     1:08.83 (35.95)     1:50.76 (41.93)     2:23.41 (32.65)
  3 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              2:29.01    2:24.13  
                  30.45     1:05.84 (35.39)     1:50.47 (44.63)     2:24.13 (33.66)
  4 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              2:26.83    2:27.81  
                  32.31     1:09.51 (37.20)     1:54.77 (45.26)     2:27.81 (33.04)
  5 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              2:29.99    2:28.94  
                  33.92     1:11.15 (37.23)     1:55.76 (44.61)     2:28.94 (33.18)
  6 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                2:28.74    2:29.64  
                  31.52     1:08.87 (37.35)     1:55.55 (46.68)     2:29.64 (34.09)
  7 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              2:31.85    2:31.43  
                  33.67     1:13.46 (39.79)     1:56.17 (42.71)     2:31.43 (35.26)
  8 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                2:32.86    2:31.71  
                  34.58     1:13.57 (38.99)     1:56.75 (43.18)     2:31.71 (34.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               2:24.46    2:22.73  
                  32.22     1:10.48 (38.26)     1:51.39 (40.91)     2:22.73 (31.34)
  2 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               2:31.18    2:25.40  
                  33.57     1:10.03 (36.46)     1:51.79 (41.76)     2:25.40 (33.61)
  3 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA              2:29.39    2:26.83  
                  32.77     1:10.47 (37.70)     1:53.67 (43.20)     2:26.83 (33.16)
  4 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                2:36.84    2:28.74  
                  31.95     1:08.09 (36.14)     1:53.54 (45.45)     2:28.74 (35.20)
  5 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              2:29.84    2:29.01  
                  31.30     1:08.93 (37.63)     1:54.97 (46.04)     2:29.01 (34.04)
  6 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              2:39.25    2:29.99  
                  35.27     1:11.92 (36.65)     1:55.81 (43.89)     2:29.99 (34.18)
  7 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              2:33.90    2:31.85  
                  35.09     1:14.49 (39.40)     1:56.97 (42.48)     2:31.85 (34.88)
  8 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                2:34.54    2:32.86  
                  34.60     1:15.06 (40.46)     1:58.84 (43.78)     2:32.86 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              2:31.18    2:33.04  
                  33.57     1:12.49 (38.92)     1:58.07 (45.58)     2:33.04 (34.97)
 10 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO              2:37.48    2:33.99  
                  34.69     1:16.49 (41.80)     1:59.74 (43.25)     2:33.99 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO              2:38.45    2:34.79  
                  32.37     1:10.63 (38.26)     2:00.04 (49.41)     2:34.79 (34.75)
 12 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA              2:37.80    2:34.87  
                  33.92     1:15.59 (41.67)     1:58.47 (42.88)     2:34.87 (36.40)
 13 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                2:31.72    2:36.02  
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)     2:01.62 (47.41)     2:36.02 (34.40)
 14 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA              2:36.43    2:36.10  
                  34.21     1:15.62 (41.41)     2:01.39 (45.77)     2:36.10 (34.71)
 15 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA              2:33.31    2:36.77  
                  34.46     1:15.96 (41.50)     2:02.55 (46.59)     2:36.77 (34.22)
 16 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              2:38.13    2:37.66  
                  32.29     1:12.70 (40.41)     2:01.68 (48.98)     2:37.66 (35.98)
 17 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO              2:40.43    2:38.82  
                  36.22     1:15.49 (39.27)     2:02.64 (47.15)     2:38.82 (36.18)
 18 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN              2:45.80    2:39.02  
                  33.74     1:15.98 (42.24)     2:03.94 (47.96)     2:39.02 (35.08)
 19 Ally Holder               12 SAND-CA              2:38.94    2:39.19  
                  36.49     1:18.10 (41.61)     2:04.09 (45.99)     2:39.19 (35.10)
 20 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA              2:38.60    2:39.23  
                  34.68     1:14.69 (40.01)     2:04.74 (50.05)     2:39.23 (34.49)
 21 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA              2:38.04    2:39.67  
                  35.09     1:16.42 (41.33)     2:04.51 (48.09)     2:39.67 (35.16)
 22 Jo Jo Essenburg           12 PCST-CO              2:43.69    2:40.00  
                  34.55     1:17.45 (42.90)     2:03.78 (46.33)     2:40.00 (36.22)
 23 Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA              2:38.99    2:40.32  
                  35.89     1:15.78 (39.89)     2:03.81 (48.03)     2:40.32 (36.51)
 24 Lilly Pike                12 WOOD-CO              2:42.93    2:40.40  
                  36.39     1:19.21 (42.82)     2:03.45 (44.24)     2:40.40 (36.95)
 25 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO              2:38.58    2:41.20  
                  33.95     1:17.06 (43.11)     2:05.79 (48.73)     2:41.20 (35.41)
 26 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO              2:47.63    2:41.27  
                  35.31     1:16.39 (41.08)     2:05.98 (49.59)     2:41.27 (35.29)
 27 Jamie Lomibao             12 SMSC-CA              2:44.72    2:41.78  
                  35.58     1:18.27 (42.69)     2:06.43 (48.16)     2:41.78 (35.35)
 28 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA              2:37.22    2:42.41  
                  35.35     1:16.40 (41.05)     2:05.57 (49.17)     2:42.41 (36.84)
 29 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                2:37.87    2:43.42  
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)     2:07.38 (50.50)     2:43.42 (36.04)
 30 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                2:44.70    2:44.00  
                  37.81     1:21.08 (43.27)     2:06.58 (45.50)     2:44.00 (37.42)
 31 Ella Maurice              12 SAND-CA              2:45.77    2:44.99  
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)     2:07.19 (45.93)     2:44.99 (37.80)
 32 Emma Redash               12 SMSC-CA              2:45.64    2:45.47  
                  38.78     1:23.41 (44.63)     2:09.84 (46.43)     2:45.47 (35.63)
 33 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO              2:45.50    2:46.06  
                  36.74     1:18.23 (41.49)     2:08.61 (50.38)     2:46.06 (37.45)
 34 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA              2:43.66    2:46.54  
                  38.54     1:20.15 (41.61)     2:10.09 (49.94)     2:46.54 (36.45)
 35 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA              2:42.86    2:47.92  
                  34.80     1:19.56 (44.76)     2:07.18 (47.62)     2:47.92 (40.74)
 36 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                2:45.60    2:48.15  
                  36.97     1:17.26 (40.29)     2:10.97 (53.71)     2:48.15 (37.18)
 37 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC               3:01.40    2:49.75  
                  41.00     1:24.25 (43.25)     2:13.01 (48.76)     2:49.75 (36.74)
 -- Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              2:35.68   X2:33.55  
                  36.01     1:15.39 (39.38)     1:58.44 (43.05)     2:33.55 (35.11)
 -- Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA              2:40.09         DQ  
 -- Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              2:33.42         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                30.32      30.25  
  2 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC                 31.29      31.33  
  3 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA                31.55      31.40  
  4 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                31.71      31.64  
  5 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                  31.22      31.69  
  6 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA                31.99      32.62  
  7 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO                32.83      32.71  
  8 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                  32.58      33.95  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                30.74      30.32  
  2 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                  31.61      31.22  
  3 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC                 32.83      31.29  
  4 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA                31.78      31.55  
  5 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                31.76      31.71  
  6 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA                31.89      31.99  
  7 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                  33.56      32.58  
  8 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO                33.19      32.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                  33.16      32.90  
 10 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO                33.03     J32.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO                33.38      33.38  
 12 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC                 34.38      33.68  
 13 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN                33.42      33.97  
 14 Courtney Miller           12 SAND-CA                35.86      34.28  
 15 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA                33.63      34.51  
 16 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA                33.61      34.57  
 17 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA                36.45      34.85  
 18 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO                35.69      34.89  
 19 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                  35.34      35.71  
 20 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                  36.58      36.56  
 21 Lilly Pike                12 WOOD-CO                36.71      36.62  
 22 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO                37.92      36.69  
 22 Jamie Lomibao             12 SMSC-CA                37.22      36.69  
 24 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO                37.02      37.14  
 25 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO                37.28      37.25  
 26 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                  38.51      37.99  
 27 Emma Redash               12 SMSC-CA                39.30      38.40  
 28 Jo Jo Essenburg           12 PCST-CO                40.50      39.78  
 29 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                  39.77      40.41  
 30 Molly Pattillo            12 WOOD-CO                41.10      44.49  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO                 33.63      33.07  
  2 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                33.07      33.10  
  3 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA                33.76      33.70  
  4 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO                35.30      34.80  
  5 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                35.27      34.97  
  6 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN                36.14      35.97  
  7 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                  35.54      36.11  
  8 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC                 35.47      36.24  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                34.37      33.07  
  2 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO                 34.65      33.63  
  3 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA                34.35      33.76  
  4 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                36.36      35.27  
  5 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO                35.98      35.30  
  6 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC                 34.83      35.47  
  7 Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                  36.37      35.54  
  8 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN                36.11      36.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                36.12      37.01  
 10 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA                35.93      37.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ally Holder               12 SAND-CA                36.20      37.12  
 12 Dohna Karabelov           12 SRN-PC                 36.93      37.25  
 13 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO                37.43      37.26  
 14 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA                36.96      37.42  
 15 Jasmine Arroyo            11 SRN-PC                 38.43      37.75  
 16 Ella Maurice              12 SAND-CA                38.39      38.34  
 17 Lilly Pike                12 WOOD-CO                38.75      39.06  
 18 Jamie Lomibao             12 SMSC-CA                39.98      39.34  
 19 Mia Do                    12 SRN-PC                 40.57      39.61  
 20 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO                40.11      39.71  
 21 Jo Jo Essenburg           12 PCST-CO                39.21      40.28  
 22 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO                43.65      40.32  
 23 Emma Fields               12 SAND-CA                40.59      40.35  
 24 Liz Wang                  12 SRN-PC                 41.21      40.66  
 25 Emma Redash               12 SMSC-CA                41.75      40.68  
 26 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC                 40.74      40.74  
 27 Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA                41.32      41.77  
 28 Courtney Miller           12 SAND-CA                44.11      43.18  
 29 Molly Pattillo            12 WOOD-CO                47.92      43.88  
 30 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                  43.54      44.36  
 31 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO                45.74      44.47  
 32 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                  45.95      46.35  
 33 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                  46.69      46.37  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                27.92      27.77  
  2 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO                30.13      29.50  
  3 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                  30.55      29.74  
  4 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA                30.72      30.46  
  5 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA                31.25      30.81  
  6 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO                31.60      30.96  
  7 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA                31.51      30.99  
  8 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO                31.65      31.48  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN                29.22      27.92  
  2 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO                29.31      30.13  
  3 Finley Anderson           12 JH-CO                  30.93      30.55  
  4 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA                31.98      30.72  
  5 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA                31.32      31.25  
  6 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA                31.86      31.51  
  7 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO                32.48      31.60  
  8 Caroline Payne            12 MACS-CO                31.71      31.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooke Beeson-Hughes      12 LOVE-CO                31.04      31.74  
 10 Jo Jo Essenburg           12 PCST-CO                32.35      32.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aly Zimmerman             12 SMSC-CA                32.71      32.53  
 12 Morgan Kukral             11 SMST-SN                33.26      32.98  
 13 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA                32.06      33.08  
 14 Grace Nickell             11 LOVE-CO                34.22      33.32  
 15 Ryan Steed                12 SMSC-CA                34.44      34.02  
 16 Jaida Graham              12 MACS-CO                33.38      34.15  
 17 Courtney Miller           12 SAND-CA                35.21      34.37  
 18 Ally Holder               12 SAND-CA                36.17      34.47  
 19 Lilly Pike                12 WOOD-CO                34.64      34.50  
 20 Jamie Lomibao             12 SMSC-CA                34.03      34.62  
 21 Mia Melendez-Alarcon      11 SAND-CA                36.26      35.76  
 22 Kaylie Gibbs              11 MACS-CO                36.31      35.82  
 23 Emma Redash               12 SMSC-CA                39.36      36.11  
 24 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                  35.59      37.00  
 25 Molly Pattillo            12 WOOD-CO                52.86      37.16  
 26 Ella Maurice              12 SAND-CA                35.62      37.41  
 27 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN                35.67      38.00  
 28 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                  37.69      38.53  
 29 Olivia Greer              11 LOVE-CO                39.53      39.47  
 30 Mia Do                    12 SRN-PC                 38.81      39.50  
 31 Maggie Day                12 JH-CO                  41.45      42.31  
 32 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                  40.56      43.23  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:47.38    1:47.34  
     1) Katie Grimes 11                 2) Olivia Barber 12               
     3) Enia Marinovic 12               4) Arabella Sims 12               
                  26.58       54.39 (27.81)     1:21.89 (27.50)     1:47.34 (25.45)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'D'                  1:51.21    1:50.93  
     1) Skyla Lang 12                   2) Morgan Kukral 11               
     3) Phoebe Yoder 11                 4) Ava Chavez 12                  
                  26.34       56.17 (29.83)     1:24.05 (27.88)     1:50.93 (26.88)
  3 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'C'                        1:54.11    1:51.07  
     1) Avery Anderson 12               2) Katie Vierra 12                
     3) Brooke Beeson-Hughes 12         4) Jenna Jacobs 12                
                  28.47       56.80 (28.33)     1:24.69 (27.89)     1:51.07 (26.38)
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  1:50.26    1:53.39  
     1) Maddie Hoppa 14                 2) Maria Corvacho Marrugo 14      
     3) Taylor Walker 11                4) Laney Pahland 13               
                  27.85       55.16 (27.31)     1:25.16 (30.00)     1:53.39 (28.23)
  5 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'G'                         1:57.83    1:56.19  
     1) Finley Anderson 12              2) Ivory Yohn 11                  
     3) Kileigh Ackerman 11             4) Alyssa Gonci 12                
                  28.19       56.91 (28.72)     1:27.33 (30.42)     1:56.19 (28.86)
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.30    1:56.40  
     1) Noemi Bravo-Guzman 12           2) Ryan Steed 12                  
     3) Allie Cabiles 12                4) Aly Zimmerman 12               
                  27.93       56.25 (28.32)     1:25.71 (29.46)     1:56.40 (30.69)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:55.20    1:56.50  
     1) Ashley Nichols 12               2) Kaylee Tsai 12                 
     3) Emma Fields 12                  4) Mikayla Jolley 11              
                  28.89       57.50 (28.61)     1:27.60 (30.10)     1:56.50 (28.90)
  8 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'            2:02.98    1:59.85  
     1) Jaida Graham 12                 2) Kaylie Gibbs 11                
     3) Tiffany Mai 12                  4) Caroline Payne 12              
                  28.51     1:00.10 (31.59)     1:30.18 (30.08)     1:59.85 (29.67)
  9 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'H'                         2:07.25    2:11.26  
     1) Lauren Page 12                  2) Jaiden Graham 12               
     3) Makenna Stone 12                4) Ulla Schultz 11                
                  31.43     1:03.18 (31.75)     1:40.01 (36.83)     2:11.26 (31.25)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:54.05    3:50.86  
     1) Arabella Sims 12                2) Olivia Barber 12               
     3) Enia Marinovic 12               4) Katie Grimes 11                
                  26.81       56.06 (56.06)     1:25.29 (29.23)   1:56.10 (1:00.04)
        2:24.13 (28.03)     2:55.02 (58.92)     3:21.57 (26.55)     3:50.86 (55.84)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:14.61    4:13.67  
     1) Noemi Bravo-Guzman 12           2) Ryan Steed 12                  
     3) Aly Zimmerman 12                4) Allie Cabiles 12               
                  28.72   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:31.67 (30.82)   2:05.38 (1:04.53)
        2:35.79 (30.41)   3:09.03 (1:03.65)     3:39.49 (30.46)   4:13.67 (1:04.64)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:13.81    4:14.09  
     1) Guinn Harler 12                 2) Emma Fields 12                 
     3) Ashley Nichols 12               4) Meara McDade 12                
                  30.42   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:33.95 (30.91)   2:07.72 (1:04.68)
        2:38.06 (30.34)   3:11.97 (1:04.25)     3:41.15 (29.18)   4:14.09 (1:02.12)
  4 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'            4:30.76    4:24.28  
     1) Tiffany Mai 12                  2) Jaida Graham 12                
     3) Kaylie Gibbs 11                 4) Caroline Payne 12              
                  31.19   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:36.81 (30.89)   2:11.88 (1:05.96)
        2:44.28 (32.40)   3:19.78 (1:07.90)     3:50.33 (30.55)   4:24.28 (1:04.50)
  5 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'G'                         4:15.11    4:25.79  
     1) Finley Anderson 12              2) Ulla Schultz 11                
     3) Ivory Yohn 11                   4) Kileigh Ackerman 11            
                  29.35   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:36.44 (35.45)   2:16.29 (1:15.30)
        2:45.97 (29.68)   3:20.59 (1:04.30)     3:51.24 (30.65)   4:25.79 (1:05.20)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'H'                         4:43.99    4:41.15  
     1) Lauren Page 12                  2) Makenna Stone 12               
     3) Jaiden Graham 12                4) Maggie Day 12                  
                  32.45   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:41.76 (32.36)   2:18.44 (1:09.04)
        2:51.11 (32.67)   3:27.87 (1:09.43)     4:01.13 (33.26)   4:41.15 (1:13.28)
 
Girls 12 & Under 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      8:18.28    8:27.72  
     1) Arabella Sims 12                2) Olivia Barber 12               
     3) Emma Fields 12                  4) Katie Grimes 11                
                  27.26       58.02 (58.02)   1:30.03 (1:30.03)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:29.95 (28.91)   3:02.64 (1:01.60)   3:35.91 (1:34.87)   4:08.37 (2:07.33)
        4:40.16 (31.79)   5:16.73 (1:08.36)   5:54.72 (1:46.35)   6:34.52 (2:26.15)
                            7:25.90 (51.38)   7:56.83 (1:22.31)   8:27.72 (1:53.20)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  8:50.05    8:54.00  
     1) Ava Chavez 12                   2) Skyla Lang 12                  
     3) Phoebe Yoder 11                 4) Miranda Sellers 12             
                  30.00   1:03.79 (1:03.79)   1:38.12 (1:38.12)   2:10.37 (2:10.37)
        2:39.02 (28.65)   3:12.24 (1:01.87)   3:46.65 (1:36.28)   4:20.77 (2:10.40)
        4:50.83 (30.06)   5:25.33 (1:04.56)   6:00.43 (1:39.66)   6:35.19 (2:14.42)
        7:06.88 (31.69)   7:43.86 (1:08.67)   8:21.19 (1:46.00)   8:54.00 (2:18.81)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'G'                         9:15.24    9:01.80  
     1) Alyssa Gonci 12                 2) Finley Anderson 12             
     3) Ivory Yohn 11                   4) Kileigh Ackerman 11            
                  31.24   1:04.87 (1:04.87)   1:39.25 (1:39.25)   2:13.73 (2:13.73)
        2:42.73 (29.00)   3:15.93 (1:02.20)   3:52.17 (1:38.44)   4:27.00 (2:13.27)
        4:58.36 (31.36)   5:33.47 (1:06.47)   6:08.86 (1:41.86)   6:42.78 (2:15.78)
        7:14.64 (31.86)   7:49.80 (1:07.02)   8:26.01 (1:43.23)   9:01.80 (2:19.02)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      9:11.27    9:07.98  
     1) Enia Marinovic 12               2) Dagny McGinty 12               
     3) Mia Melendez-Alarcon 11         4) Meara McDade 12                
                  29.64   1:02.77 (1:02.77)   1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:11.48 (2:11.48)
        2:43.07 (31.59)   3:18.63 (1:07.15)                                        
                                5:38.51 ( )         6:15.76 ( )         6:52.26 ( )
        7:21.43 (29.17)   7:55.33 (1:03.07)   8:31.60 (1:39.34)   9:07.98 (2:15.72)
  5 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            9:49.68    9:24.61  
     1) Tiffany Mai 12                  2) Kaylie Gibbs 11                
     3) Jaida Graham 12                 4) Caroline Payne 12              
                  31.60   1:07.43 (1:07.43)                       2:24.05 (2:24.05)
        2:57.33 (33.28)   3:34.37 (1:10.32)   4:12.52 (1:48.47)   4:49.45 (2:25.40)
        5:19.83 (30.38)   5:55.53 (1:06.08)   6:33.04 (1:43.59)   7:09.75 (2:20.30)
        7:39.41 (29.66)   8:13.50 (1:03.75)   8:49.04 (1:39.29)   9:24.61 (2:14.86)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'H'                        10:37.94   10:28.62  
     1) Makenna Stone 12                2) Lauren Page 12                 
     3) Maggie Day 12                   4) Ulla Schultz 11                
                  34.60                       1:52.08 (1:52.08)   2:29.89 (2:29.89)
        3:05.49 (35.60)   3:46.39 (1:16.50)   4:28.71 (1:58.82)   5:07.92 (2:38.03)
        5:44.37 (36.45)   6:25.00 (1:17.08)                       7:47.04 (2:39.12)
                          9:04.43 (1:17.39)   9:47.50 (2:00.46)  10:28.62 (2:41.58)
 -- Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:09.85         DQ  
     1) Noemi Bravo-Guzman 12           2) Ryan Steed 12                  
     3) Aly Zimmerman 12                4) Jamie Lomibao 12               
                  28.98   1:02.06 (1:02.06)   1:36.43 (1:36.43)   2:11.08 (2:11.08)
        2:42.46 (31.38)   3:17.20 (1:06.12)   3:53.17 (1:42.09)   4:29.04 (2:17.96)
        4:58.95 (29.91)   5:34.74 (1:05.70)   6:12.13 (1:43.09)   6:48.59 (2:19.55)
        7:22.16 (33.57)   8:00.15 (1:11.56)   8:38.85 (1:50.26)        DQ (2:28.02)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        2:07.65    2:04.05  
     1) Avery Anderson 12               2) Katie Vierra 12                
     3) Brooke Beeson-Hughes 12         4) Jenna Jacobs 12                
                  32.56     1:07.24 (34.68)     1:38.30 (31.06)     2:04.05 (25.75)
  2 Woodmoor Waves Swim Team-CO  'A'                  2:08.21    2:04.28  
     1) Sophia Bains 14                 2) Lilly Pike 12                  
     3) Lindsee Newman 14               4) Madeline Bane 16               
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)     1:38.89 (30.32)     2:04.28 (25.39)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  2:05.33    2:05.89  
     1) Skyla Lang 12                   2) Phoebe Yoder 11                
     3) Ava Chavez 12                   4) Morgan Kukral 11               
                  31.08     1:07.36 (36.28)     1:36.10 (28.74)     2:05.89 (29.79)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:04.58    2:07.69  
     1) Enia Marinovic 12               2) Olivia Barber 12               
     3) Katie Grimes 11                 4) Arabella Sims 12               
                  31.80     1:08.22 (36.42)     2:07.69 (59.47)                    
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.93    2:07.70  
     1) Noemi Bravo-Guzman 12           2) Allie Cabiles 12               
     3) Aly Zimmerman 12                4) Ryan Steed 12                  
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)     1:39.31 (33.28)     2:07.70 (28.39)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:07.72    2:08.69  
     1) Rylie Solis 12                  2) Ashley Nichols 12              
     3) Kaylee Tsai 12                  4) Emma Fields 12                 
                  32.66     1:08.59 (35.93)     1:39.24 (30.65)     2:08.69 (29.45)
  7 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'G'                         2:17.36    2:12.74  
     1) Alyssa Gonci 12                 2) Makenna Stone 12               
     3) Ivory Yohn 11                   4) Finley Anderson 12             
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)     1:44.42 (33.24)     2:12.74 (28.32)
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'D'                  2:10.79    2:12.78  
     1) Taylor Walker 11                2) Miranda Sellers 12             
     3) Kate Carver 14                  4) Laney Pahland 13               
                  32.66     1:08.16 (35.50)     1:43.32 (35.16)     2:12.78 (29.46)
  9 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'            2:18.81    2:17.75  
     1) Caroline Payne 12               2) Tiffany Mai 12                 
     3) Jaida Graham 12                 4) Kaylie Gibbs 11                
                  34.89     1:13.70 (38.81)     1:49.54 (35.84)     2:17.75 (28.21)
 10 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'H'                         2:24.71    2:22.40  
     1) Lauren Page 12                  2) Ulla Schultz 11                
     3) Kileigh Ackerman 11             4) Jaiden Graham 12               
                  34.93     1:17.34 (42.41)     1:51.05 (33.71)     2:22.40 (31.35)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'G'                         4:48.68    4:53.61  
     1) Ivory Yohn 11                   2) Makenna Stone 12               
     3) Finley Anderson 12              4) Alyssa Gonci 12                
                  34.40   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     1:53.46 (35.17)   2:37.65 (1:19.36)
        3:09.97 (32.32)   3:50.35 (1:12.70)     4:20.20 (29.85)   4:53.61 (1:03.26)
  2 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'H'                         5:17.29    5:20.03  
     1) Lauren Page 12                  2) Ulla Schultz 11                
     3) Kileigh Ackerman 11             4) Jaiden Graham 12               
                  37.19   1:17.44 (1:17.44)     2:02.53 (45.09)   2:54.24 (1:36.80)
        3:29.24 (35.00)   4:12.15 (1:17.91)     4:44.28 (32.13)   5:20.03 (1:07.88)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:24.26    4:22.93  
     1) Enia Marinovic 12               2) Olivia Barber 12               
     3) Katie Grimes 11                 4) Arabella Sims 12               
                  33.26   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:44.70 (36.12)   2:24.86 (1:16.28)
        2:54.18 (29.32)   3:30.06 (1:05.20)     3:54.38 (24.32)     4:22.93 (52.87)
  2 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'C'                        4:39.75    4:36.54  
     1) Avery Anderson 12               2) Katie Vierra 12                
     3) Grace Nickell 11                4) Jenna Jacobs 12                
                  34.78   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:46.42 (36.59)   2:26.49 (1:16.66)
        3:00.07 (33.58)   3:37.38 (1:10.89)     4:04.95 (27.57)     4:36.54 (59.16)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  4:40.17    4:36.86  
     1) Skyla Lang 12                   2) Phoebe Yoder 11                
     3) Ava Chavez 12                   4) Morgan Kukral 11               
                  32.18   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:43.17 (36.52)   2:25.66 (1:19.01)
        2:56.25 (30.59)   3:31.59 (1:05.93)     4:02.44 (30.85)   4:36.86 (1:05.27)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:41.10    4:41.17  
     1) Noemi Bravo-Guzman 12           2) Allie Cabiles 12               
     3) Aly Zimmerman 12                4) Ryan Steed 12                  
                  32.01   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:42.71 (35.65)   2:24.69 (1:17.63)
        2:58.62 (33.93)   3:38.59 (1:13.90)     4:07.65 (29.06)   4:41.17 (1:02.58)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:37.24    4:45.81  
     1) Rylie Solis 12                  2) Allyson Reese 11               
     3) Meara McDade 12                 4) Emma Fields 12                 
                  34.77   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:49.30 (38.00)   2:32.95 (1:21.65)
        3:05.01 (32.06)   3:43.92 (1:10.97)     4:13.57 (29.65)   4:45.81 (1:01.89)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO                27.35      26.80  
  2 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                  27.12      26.90  
  3 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                  27.28      27.31  
  4 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN                27.62      27.64  
  5 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC                 27.46      27.68  
  6 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN                27.74      27.75  
  7 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA                27.48      28.11  
  8 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC                 27.74      28.26  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                  26.71      27.12  
  2 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                  28.40      27.28  
  3 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO                26.75      27.35  
  4 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC                 27.81      27.46  
  5 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA                28.04      27.48  
  6 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN                27.99      27.62  
  7 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN                27.83      27.74  
  7 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC                 27.48      27.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruby Sanchez              13 SRN-PC                 28.86      27.81  
 10 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO                27.82      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                  28.50      27.85  
 12 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO                 27.76      28.10  
 13 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA                28.60      28.16  
 14 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN                27.28      28.19  
 15 Izabella Harju            13 SAND-CA                28.25      28.20  
 16 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA                28.39      28.34  
 17 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC                 30.99      28.48  
 18 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                  28.79      28.53  
 19 Chloe Day                 14 SAND-CA                29.15      28.80  
 20 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC                 28.87      29.05  
 21 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA                29.28      29.47  
 22 Anna Garwood              13 SAND-CA                29.55      29.48  
 23 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                  30.68      29.50  
 24 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO                30.81      29.52  
 25 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA                29.52      29.53  
 26 Emma Smits                14 SRN-PC                 28.99      29.69  
 27 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC                 29.09      30.04  
 28 Laney Pahland             13 SMST-SN                28.84      30.12  
 29 Jada Brown                13 SMSC-CA                30.51      30.25  
 30 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA                29.51      30.30  
 31 Alaska Jebens             13 SMSC-CA                30.32      30.46  
 32 Riana Barrett             13 SAND-CA                30.34      30.61  
 33 Cat Perez                 14 SMSC-CA                30.62      30.66  
 34 Meghan Do                 13 SRN-PC                 30.99      30.69  
 34 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC                 30.28      30.69  
 36 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA                29.17      31.38  
 37 Carson Cook               13 SRN-PC                 30.90      31.53  
 38 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC                 30.57      31.95  
 -- Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                  27.81     X27.30  
 -- Nikoletta Zarkos          13 SAND-CA                29.39         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO                58.89      56.94  
                  27.95       56.94 (28.99)                                        
  2 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                  58.38      57.19  
                  27.83       57.19 (29.36)                                        
  3 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN                58.37      58.00  
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)                                        
  4 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA                58.77      58.61  
                  28.20       58.61 (30.41)                                        
  5 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO                 59.27      59.04  
                  28.58       59.04 (30.46)                                        
  6 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA                59.58      59.33  
                  28.39       59.33 (30.94)                                        
  7 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO                 59.56    1:00.41  
                  29.07     1:00.41 (31.34)                                        
  8 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC                 59.43    1:02.43  
                  29.94     1:02.43 (32.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN                59.37      58.37  
                  27.99       58.37 (30.38)                                        
  2 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                  57.72      58.38  
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)                                        
  3 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA                58.97      58.77  
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)                                        
  4 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO                57.73      58.89  
                  28.91       58.89 (29.98)                                        
  5 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO                 58.69      59.27  
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
  6 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC                 58.03      59.43  
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)                                        
  7 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO                 59.22      59.56  
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)                                        
  8 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA              1:00.06      59.58  
                  28.94       59.58 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               1:01.02      59.89  
                  28.78       59.89 (31.11)                                        
 10 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                  58.99      59.98  
                  28.76       59.98 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                1:01.67    1:00.49  
                  29.29     1:00.49 (31.20)                                        
 12 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              1:00.22    1:00.55  
                  29.86     1:00.55 (30.69)                                        
 13 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA              1:01.77    1:00.66  
                  29.10     1:00.66 (31.56)                                        
 14 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO              1:01.44    1:00.69  
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)                                        
 15 Ruby Sanchez              13 SRN-PC               1:00.83    1:01.05  
                  28.55     1:01.05 (32.50)                                        
 16 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               1:00.35    1:01.46  
                  29.49     1:01.46 (31.97)                                        
 17 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC               1:02.79    1:01.51  
                  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)                                        
 18 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:00.63    1:01.57  
                  29.90     1:01.57 (31.67)                                        
 19 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              1:03.78    1:01.77  
                  29.92     1:01.77 (31.85)                                        
 20 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               1:02.19    1:02.02  
                  30.24     1:02.02 (31.78)                                        
 21 Izabella Harju            13 SAND-CA              1:02.99    1:02.67  
                  29.49     1:02.67 (33.18)                                        
 22 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              1:03.29    1:03.04  
                  29.77     1:03.04 (33.27)                                        
 23 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA              1:01.58    1:03.17  
                  30.50     1:03.17 (32.67)                                        
 24 Chloe Day                 14 SAND-CA              1:04.74    1:03.63  
                  30.59     1:03.63 (33.04)                                        
 25 Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              1:03.02    1:03.66  
                  31.57     1:03.66 (32.09)                                        
 26 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                1:05.61    1:04.21  
                  31.46     1:04.21 (32.75)                                        
 27 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA              1:04.15    1:04.60  
                  31.25     1:04.60 (33.35)                                        
 28 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC               1:04.90    1:05.03  
                  30.93     1:05.03 (34.10)                                        
 29 Emma Smits                14 SRN-PC               1:02.45    1:05.19  
                  31.25     1:05.19 (33.94)                                        
 30 Riana Barrett             13 SAND-CA              1:05.32    1:05.20  
                  31.55     1:05.20 (33.65)                                        
 31 Jada Brown                13 SMSC-CA              1:05.09    1:05.33  
                  32.22     1:05.33 (33.11)                                        
 32 Alaska Jebens             13 SMSC-CA              1:04.72    1:05.71  
                  31.73     1:05.71 (33.98)                                        
 33 Cat Perez                 14 SMSC-CA              1:04.83    1:05.83  
                  30.87     1:05.83 (34.96)                                        
 34 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA              1:04.68    1:06.46  
                  32.19     1:06.46 (34.27)                                        
 35 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA              1:03.74    1:06.48  
                  31.40     1:06.48 (35.08)                                        
 35 Nikoletta Zarkos          13 SAND-CA              1:05.87    1:06.48  
                  31.63     1:06.48 (34.85)                                        
 37 Laney Pahland             13 SMST-SN              1:04.08    1:06.66  
                  31.68     1:06.66 (34.98)                                        
 38 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO              1:05.56    1:06.67  
                  32.15     1:06.67 (34.52)                                        
 39 Meghan Do                 13 SRN-PC               1:05.86    1:10.12  
                  32.56     1:10.12 (37.56)                                        
 -- Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                  59.83     X59.05  
                  28.42       59.05 (30.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              2:07.65    2:01.98  
                  28.02       59.18 (31.16)     1:30.90 (31.72)     2:01.98 (31.08)
  2 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                2:05.51    2:04.26  
                  28.61     1:00.32 (31.71)     1:32.06 (31.74)     2:04.26 (32.20)
  3 Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                2:04.54    2:04.51  
                  28.61       59.87 (31.26)     1:32.31 (32.44)     2:04.51 (32.20)
  4 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              2:05.06    2:05.13  
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:32.61 (32.29)     2:05.13 (32.52)
  5 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               2:07.29    2:05.84  
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)     1:34.14 (33.32)     2:05.84 (31.70)
  6 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              2:08.15    2:06.38  
                  28.56     1:00.19 (31.63)     1:33.17 (32.98)     2:06.38 (33.21)
  7 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              2:08.10    2:06.50  
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)     1:34.54 (33.06)     2:06.50 (31.96)
  8 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              2:06.75    2:07.75  
                  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)     1:34.64 (33.25)     2:07.75 (33.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                2:08.94    2:04.54  
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)   2:04.54 (1:04.61)                    
  2 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              2:06.78    2:05.06  
                  29.49     1:01.56 (32.07)     1:33.53 (31.97)     2:05.06 (31.53)
  3 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                2:08.83    2:05.51  
                  28.84     1:00.61 (31.77)     1:33.29 (32.68)     2:05.51 (32.22)
  4 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              2:06.92    2:06.75  
                  29.56     1:01.51 (31.95)     1:34.34 (32.83)     2:06.75 (32.41)
  5 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               2:07.89    2:07.29  
                  29.60     1:02.37 (32.77)     1:35.56 (33.19)     2:07.29 (31.73)
  6 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              2:05.05    2:07.65  
                  28.30     1:00.69 (32.39)     1:34.41 (33.72)     2:07.65 (33.24)
  7 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              2:04.99    2:08.10  
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)     1:35.10 (33.80)     2:08.10 (33.00)
  8 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              2:08.11    2:08.15  
                  29.28     1:01.58 (32.30)     1:35.25 (33.67)     2:08.15 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA              2:06.93    2:08.22  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.98 (33.34)     2:08.22 (33.24)
 10 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                2:11.19    2:08.25  
                  29.91     1:02.21 (32.30)     1:34.98 (32.77)     2:08.25 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO               2:13.91    2:08.72  
                  29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)     1:35.80 (34.63)     2:08.72 (32.92)
 12 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              2:11.53    2:08.99  
                  30.39     1:02.84 (32.45)     1:35.79 (32.95)     2:08.99 (33.20)
 13 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              2:08.33    2:09.09  
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)     1:37.26 (34.18)     2:09.09 (31.83)
 14 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               2:10.17    2:09.74  
                  30.03     1:02.17 (32.14)     1:35.83 (33.66)     2:09.74 (33.91)
 15 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               2:12.31    2:09.87  
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:09.87 (33.63)
 16 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              2:09.71    2:10.61  
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)     1:37.58 (34.10)     2:10.61 (33.03)
 17 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                2:13.30    2:11.00  
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)     1:37.80 (34.13)     2:11.00 (33.20)
 18 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                2:13.75    2:11.38  
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)     1:37.75 (33.89)     2:11.38 (33.63)
 19 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              2:12.87    2:11.81  
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:37.33 (34.06)     2:11.81 (34.48)
 20 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              2:11.02    2:13.59  
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:38.69 (34.32)     2:13.59 (34.90)
 21 Ruby Sanchez              13 SRN-PC               2:14.95    2:14.23  
                  29.47     1:02.04 (32.57)     1:38.08 (36.04)     2:14.23 (36.15)
 22 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              2:08.57    2:14.89  
                  30.62     1:04.63 (34.01)     1:39.33 (34.70)     2:14.89 (35.56)
 23 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               2:12.90    2:15.60  
                  31.54     1:06.20 (34.66)     1:41.89 (35.69)     2:15.60 (33.71)
 24 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO              2:16.61    2:15.95  
                  31.73     1:06.68 (34.95)     1:41.86 (35.18)     2:15.95 (34.09)
 25 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA              2:12.42    2:17.05  
                  31.52     1:05.98 (34.46)   2:17.05 (1:11.07)                    
 26 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA              2:20.81    2:17.28  
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)     1:43.18 (36.13)     2:17.28 (34.10)
 27 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               2:12.47    2:17.53  
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)     1:43.12 (35.43)     2:17.53 (34.41)
 28 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              2:18.68    2:17.63  
                  31.32                             1:41.96 ( )     2:17.63 (35.67)
 29 Emma Smits                14 SRN-PC               2:12.10    2:18.65  
                  31.52     1:05.54 (34.02)     1:41.96 (36.42)     2:18.65 (36.69)
 30 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC               2:19.99    2:19.50  
                  30.36     1:05.66 (35.30)   2:19.50 (1:13.84)                    
 31 Alaska Jebens             13 SMSC-CA              2:18.35    2:19.57  
                  31.31     1:06.77 (35.46)     1:43.31 (36.54)     2:19.57 (36.26)
 32 Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              2:59.35    2:19.90  
                  34.36     1:10.28 (35.92)     1:46.05 (35.77)     2:19.90 (33.85)
 33 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA              2:16.00    2:21.52  
                  32.68     1:08.76 (36.08)     1:45.61 (36.85)     2:21.52 (35.91)
 34 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA              2:14.12    2:21.62  
                  31.71     1:07.94 (36.23)     1:45.22 (37.28)     2:21.62 (36.40)
 35 Andrea Wagner             13 SAND-CA              2:21.59    2:21.96  
                  33.03     1:08.19 (35.16)     1:45.40 (37.21)     2:21.96 (36.56)
 36 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                2:19.76    2:22.60  
                  33.28     1:09.94 (36.66)     1:47.03 (37.09)     2:22.60 (35.57)
 37 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC               2:18.29    2:22.82  
                  32.97     1:09.68 (36.71)     1:46.75 (37.07)     2:22.82 (36.07)
 38 Cat Perez                 14 SMSC-CA              2:16.94    2:23.26  
                  32.56     1:08.64 (36.08)     1:45.96 (37.32)     2:23.26 (37.30)
 39 Jada Brown                13 SMSC-CA              2:19.65    2:23.43  
                  33.34     1:10.86 (37.52)     1:47.70 (36.84)     2:23.43 (35.73)
 40 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC               2:18.95    2:24.40  
                  33.36     1:10.11 (36.75)     1:47.52 (37.41)     2:24.40 (36.88)
 41 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO              2:41.92    2:25.52  
                  34.28     1:11.79 (37.51)     1:49.08 (37.29)     2:25.52 (36.44)
 42 Laney Pahland             13 SMST-SN              2:18.27    2:29.61  
                  34.31     1:12.51 (38.20)   2:29.61 (1:17.10)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              1:06.71    1:04.14  
                  31.32     1:04.14 (32.82)                                        
  2 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              1:05.79    1:04.52  
                  31.34     1:04.52 (33.18)                                        
  3 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                1:07.11    1:05.77  
                  32.64     1:05.77 (33.13)                                        
  4 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               1:07.04    1:05.99  
                  31.77     1:05.99 (34.22)                                        
  5 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               1:06.20    1:06.05  
                  31.59     1:06.05 (34.46)                                        
  6 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              1:07.21    1:06.59  
                  32.83     1:06.59 (33.76)                                        
  7 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              1:07.13    1:07.67  
                  33.22     1:07.67 (34.45)                                        
  8 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              1:06.31    1:07.69  
                  33.23     1:07.69 (34.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              1:08.38    1:05.79  
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
  2 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               1:10.05    1:06.20  
                  32.03     1:06.20 (34.17)                                        
  3 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              1:08.74    1:06.31  
                  32.46     1:06.31 (33.85)                                        
  4 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              1:06.12    1:06.71  
                  33.11     1:06.71 (33.60)                                        
  5 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               1:07.02    1:07.04  
                  32.65     1:07.04 (34.39)                                        
  6 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                1:08.85    1:07.11  
                  33.00     1:07.11 (34.11)                                        
  7 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              1:08.42    1:07.13  
                  33.07     1:07.13 (34.06)                                        
  8 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              1:07.39    1:07.21  
                  33.20     1:07.21 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               1:09.29    1:08.01  
                  33.76     1:08.01 (34.25)                                        
 10 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:08.07  
                  32.92     1:08.07 (35.15)                                        
 10 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               1:03.78    1:08.07  
                  32.84     1:08.07 (35.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO               1:11.37    1:08.21  
                  33.07     1:08.21 (35.14)                                        
 13 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              1:05.22    1:08.57  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)                                        
 14 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               1:08.27    1:09.33  
                  33.81     1:09.33 (35.52)                                        
 15 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              1:13.09    1:09.46  
                  33.85     1:09.46 (35.61)                                        
 16 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                1:09.59    1:09.83  
                  33.76     1:09.83 (36.07)                                        
 17 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA              1:10.25    1:10.09  
                  34.42     1:10.09 (35.67)                                        
 18 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              1:09.82    1:10.12  
                  34.12     1:10.12 (36.00)                                        
 19 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              1:09.68    1:10.21  
                  34.02     1:10.21 (36.19)                                        
 20 Chloe Day                 14 SAND-CA              1:10.91    1:11.30  
                  34.49     1:11.30 (36.81)                                        
 21 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:11.52  
                  35.14     1:11.52 (36.38)                                        
 22 Ruby Sanchez              13 SRN-PC               1:11.94    1:11.57  
                  34.68     1:11.57 (36.89)                                        
 23 Anna Garwood              13 SAND-CA              1:12.08    1:11.74  
                  35.03     1:11.74 (36.71)                                        
 24 Izabella Harju            13 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:12.48  
                  35.63     1:12.48 (36.85)                                        
 25 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC               1:14.35    1:12.54  
                  35.98     1:12.54 (36.56)                                        
 26 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                1:14.15    1:12.86  
                  35.67     1:12.86 (37.19)                                        
 27 Nikoletta Zarkos          13 SAND-CA              1:14.56    1:13.53  
                  35.07     1:13.53 (38.46)                                        
 28 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               1:13.21    1:13.95  
                  36.03     1:13.95 (37.92)                                        
 29 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                1:15.38    1:14.24  
                  36.72     1:14.24 (37.52)                                        
 30 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA              1:11.94    1:14.27  
                  35.43     1:14.27 (38.84)                                        
 31 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC               1:14.42    1:14.78  
                  36.97     1:14.78 (37.81)                                        
 32 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO              1:14.26    1:15.04  
                  36.87     1:15.04 (38.17)                                        
 33 Emma Smits                14 SRN-PC               1:12.29    1:15.21  
                  36.13     1:15.21 (39.08)                                        
 34 Riana Barrett             13 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:15.30  
                  37.80     1:15.30 (37.50)                                        
 35 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA              1:17.26    1:15.98  
                  37.48     1:15.98 (38.50)                                        
 36 Andrea Wagner             13 SAND-CA              1:17.25    1:16.14  
                  37.04     1:16.14 (39.10)                                        
 37 Laney Pahland             13 SMST-SN              1:10.83    1:17.44  
                  38.33     1:17.44 (39.11)                                        
 38 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA              1:15.12    1:17.88  
                  38.58     1:17.88 (39.30)                                        
 39 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC               1:15.58    1:19.29  
                  38.76     1:19.29 (40.53)                                        
 -- Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              1:06.27         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              1:15.18    1:11.52  
                  34.32     1:11.52 (37.20)                                        
  2 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              1:15.92    1:14.26  
                  34.54     1:14.26 (39.72)                                        
  3 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              1:16.30    1:15.78  
                  35.84     1:15.78 (39.94)                                        
  4 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                1:17.55    1:16.41  
                  37.47     1:16.41 (38.94)                                        
  5 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               1:15.48    1:17.31  
                  36.60     1:17.31 (40.71)                                        
  6 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               1:16.92    1:17.34  
                  36.55     1:17.34 (40.79)                                        
  7 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:18.83    1:18.25  
                  37.25     1:18.25 (41.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              1:19.50    1:15.18  
                  35.82     1:15.18 (39.36)                                        
  2 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               1:19.51    1:15.48  
                  36.14     1:15.48 (39.34)                                        
  3 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              1:12.82    1:15.92  
                  35.64     1:15.92 (40.28)                                        
  4 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              1:19.30    1:16.30  
                  36.11     1:16.30 (40.19)                                        
  5 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               1:14.26    1:16.92  
                  36.43     1:16.92 (40.49)                                        
  6 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                1:22.59    1:17.55  
                  36.99     1:17.55 (40.56)                                        
  7 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:20.63    1:18.83  
                  37.66     1:18.83 (41.17)                                        
  8 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC               1:20.83    1:19.88  
                  37.32     1:19.88 (42.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:19.96  
                  38.54     1:19.96 (41.42)                                        
 10 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO              1:22.78    1:20.98  
                  38.48     1:20.98 (42.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anna Garwood              13 SAND-CA              1:24.60    1:21.11  
                  38.72     1:21.11 (42.39)                                        
 12 Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              1:20.91    1:21.42  
                  39.55     1:21.42 (41.87)                                        
 13 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              1:23.82    1:21.56  
                  38.72     1:21.56 (42.84)                                        
 14 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC               1:22.97    1:22.23  
                  40.39     1:22.23 (41.84)                                        
 15 Andrea Wagner             13 SAND-CA              1:23.89    1:22.41  
                  39.40     1:22.41 (43.01)                                        
 16 Meghan Do                 13 SRN-PC               1:24.61    1:23.29  
                  40.98     1:23.29 (42.31)                                        
 17 Carson Cook               13 SRN-PC               1:24.92    1:24.64  
                  40.75     1:24.64 (43.89)                                        
 18 Cat Perez                 14 SMSC-CA              1:28.70    1:28.02  
                  40.25     1:28.02 (47.77)                                        
 19 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO              1:25.83    1:29.24  
                  42.03     1:29.24 (47.21)                                        
 20 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                1:27.42    1:30.51  
 21 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC               1:27.24    1:30.77  
                  43.01     1:30.77 (47.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              1:08.00    1:05.00  
                  29.70     1:05.00 (35.30)                                        
  2 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              1:06.13    1:05.04  
                  30.44     1:05.04 (34.60)                                        
  3 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              1:06.10    1:05.07  
                  30.27     1:05.07 (34.80)                                        
  4 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              1:06.05    1:05.32  
                  30.42     1:05.32 (34.90)                                        
  5 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                1:07.01    1:06.08  
                  30.88     1:06.08 (35.20)                                        
  6 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               1:06.12    1:06.32  
                  30.49     1:06.32 (35.83)                                        
  7 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:06.60    1:06.64  
                  31.45     1:06.64 (35.19)                                        
  8 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              1:07.13    1:07.39  
                  31.65     1:07.39 (35.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              1:05.05    1:06.05  
                  31.48     1:06.05 (34.57)                                        
  2 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              1:06.05    1:06.10  
                  30.31     1:06.10 (35.79)                                        
  3 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               1:04.94    1:06.12  
                  30.43     1:06.12 (35.69)                                        
  4 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              1:07.03    1:06.13  
                  30.22     1:06.13 (35.91)                                        
  5 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:05.37    1:06.60  
                  32.16     1:06.60 (34.44)                                        
  6 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                1:07.07    1:07.01  
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)                                        
  7 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              1:08.47    1:07.13  
                  32.28     1:07.13 (34.85)                                        
  8 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              1:04.98    1:08.00  
                  31.14     1:08.00 (36.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO              1:09.18    1:08.31  
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)                                        
 10 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              1:05.13    1:08.34  
                  31.76     1:08.34 (36.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               1:09.31    1:08.40  
                  33.35     1:08.40 (35.05)                                        
 12 Ruby Sanchez              13 SRN-PC               1:08.36    1:08.52  
                  31.88     1:08.52 (36.64)                                        
 13 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               1:14.17    1:09.04  
                  32.08     1:09.04 (36.96)                                        
 14 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              1:09.27    1:09.30  
                  32.51     1:09.30 (36.79)                                        
 15 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              1:06.85    1:09.59  
                  33.19     1:09.59 (36.40)                                        
 16 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               1:06.31    1:09.68  
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)                                        
 17 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               1:07.93    1:09.92  
                  32.96     1:09.92 (36.96)                                        
 18 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              1:08.82    1:10.97  
                  33.30     1:10.97 (37.67)                                        
 19 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA              1:08.03    1:11.15  
                  33.62     1:11.15 (37.53)                                        
 20 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA              1:13.75    1:12.75  
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)                                        
 21 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA              1:13.53    1:13.09  
                  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)                                        
 22 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO              1:12.10    1:13.22  
                  34.45     1:13.22 (38.77)                                        
 23 Emma Smits                14 SRN-PC               1:08.13    1:13.52  
                  34.27     1:13.52 (39.25)                                        
 24 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA              1:15.24    1:14.11  
                  34.83     1:14.11 (39.28)                                        
 25 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                1:14.32    1:15.64  
                  35.58     1:15.64 (40.06)                                        
 26 Laney Pahland             13 SMST-SN              1:15.18    1:25.75  
                  39.36     1:25.75 (46.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              2:23.04    2:15.22  
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)     1:42.66 (41.17)     2:15.22 (32.56)
  2 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              2:25.95    2:20.48  
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:47.53 (43.01)     2:20.48 (32.95)
  3 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              2:23.55    2:21.38  
                  32.37     1:08.48 (36.11)     1:49.60 (41.12)     2:21.38 (31.78)
  4 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              2:27.08    2:23.61  
                  31.59     1:07.68 (36.09)     1:52.54 (44.86)     2:23.61 (31.07)
  5 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              2:23.82    2:24.46  
                  31.42     1:11.08 (39.66)     1:51.22 (40.14)     2:24.46 (33.24)
  6 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               2:26.02    2:27.69  
                  31.06     1:08.46 (37.40)     1:53.77 (45.31)     2:27.69 (33.92)
  7 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               2:26.56    2:32.20  
                  32.20     1:10.87 (38.67)     1:57.89 (47.02)     2:32.20 (34.31)
  8 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               2:25.57    2:32.69  
                  33.31     1:12.97 (39.66)     1:55.56 (42.59)     2:32.69 (37.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              2:20.92    2:23.04  
                  30.15     1:05.32 (35.17)     1:48.00 (42.68)     2:23.04 (35.04)
  2 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              2:26.54    2:23.55  
                  32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)     1:51.02 (42.26)     2:23.55 (32.53)
  3 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              2:21.38    2:23.82  
                  31.34     1:10.73 (39.39)     1:50.39 (39.66)     2:23.82 (33.43)
  4 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               2:21.64    2:25.57  
                  30.97     1:07.71 (36.74)     1:50.98 (43.27)     2:25.57 (34.59)
  5 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              2:22.33    2:25.95  
                  31.98     1:08.74 (36.76)     1:52.19 (43.45)     2:25.95 (33.76)
  6 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               2:26.03    2:26.02  
                  31.20     1:08.92 (37.72)     1:53.38 (44.46)     2:26.02 (32.64)
  7 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               2:29.89    2:26.56  
                  31.27     1:08.71 (37.44)     1:54.41 (45.70)     2:26.56 (32.15)
  8 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              2:23.88    2:27.08  
                  31.69     1:08.79 (37.10)     1:54.95 (46.16)     2:27.08 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              2:24.70    2:27.79  
                  32.65     1:10.99 (38.34)     1:54.02 (43.03)     2:27.79 (33.77)
 10 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              2:29.80    2:28.13  
                  32.62     1:11.48 (38.86)     1:54.02 (42.54)     2:28.13 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               2:26.44    2:28.27  
                  31.71     1:08.21 (36.50)     1:54.12 (45.91)     2:28.27 (34.15)
 12 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              2:28.60    2:29.15  
                  32.94     1:10.88 (37.94)     1:56.46 (45.58)     2:29.15 (32.69)
 13 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                2:32.02    2:29.41  
                  32.75     1:11.02 (38.27)     1:56.31 (45.29)     2:29.41 (33.10)
 14 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO               2:32.90    2:30.66  
                  30.50     1:09.04 (38.54)     1:56.13 (47.09)     2:30.66 (34.53)
 15 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              2:34.55    2:31.01  
                  35.21     1:12.56 (37.35)     1:54.95 (42.39)     2:31.01 (36.06)
 16 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA              2:26.86    2:31.12  
                  32.78     1:12.24 (39.46)     1:57.29 (45.05)     2:31.12 (33.83)
 17 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              2:28.39    2:31.72  
                  33.16     1:13.08 (39.92)     1:55.81 (42.73)     2:31.72 (35.91)
 18 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                2:29.12    2:31.82  
                  34.76     1:11.98 (37.22)     1:57.68 (45.70)     2:31.82 (34.14)
 19 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO              2:36.37    2:31.88  
                  32.79     1:12.04 (39.25)     1:57.21 (45.17)     2:31.88 (34.67)
 20 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               2:28.93    2:32.25  
                  32.85     1:14.01 (41.16)     1:56.86 (42.85)     2:32.25 (35.39)
 21 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              2:28.08    2:32.47  
                  32.05     1:12.12 (40.07)     1:58.75 (46.63)     2:32.47 (33.72)
 22 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              2:28.34    2:32.52  
                  33.49     1:13.01 (39.52)     1:58.81 (45.80)     2:32.52 (33.71)
 23 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              2:23.88    2:32.94  
                  32.61     1:10.78 (38.17)     1:57.30 (46.52)     2:32.94 (35.64)
 24 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA              2:29.04    2:33.38  
                  32.85     1:12.07 (39.22)     1:59.22 (47.15)     2:33.38 (34.16)
 25 Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              2:36.77    2:33.57  
                  34.50     1:11.31 (36.81)     1:58.21 (46.90)     2:33.57 (35.36)
 26 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC               2:34.06    2:33.66  
                  33.92     1:14.44 (40.52)     1:58.30 (43.86)     2:33.66 (35.36)
 27 Izabella Harju            13 SAND-CA              2:38.04    2:35.48  
                  32.96     1:13.61 (40.65)     2:01.30 (47.69)     2:35.48 (34.18)
 28 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA              2:32.71    2:36.30  
                  34.85     1:13.42 (38.57)     2:01.12 (47.70)     2:36.30 (35.18)
 29 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA              2:33.73    2:37.19  
                  35.14     1:17.34 (42.20)     2:02.33 (44.99)     2:37.19 (34.86)
 30 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:37.75  
                  35.54     1:16.56 (41.02)     2:00.38 (43.82)     2:37.75 (37.37)
 31 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA              2:43.40    2:38.66  
                  35.27     1:16.08 (40.81)     2:04.83 (48.75)     2:38.66 (33.83)
 32 Anna Garwood              13 SAND-CA              2:35.79    2:38.96  
                  36.08     1:15.64 (39.56)     2:02.50 (46.86)     2:38.96 (36.46)
 33 Ruby Sanchez              13 SRN-PC               2:37.05    2:39.11  
                  32.54     1:14.25 (41.71)     2:02.12 (47.87)     2:39.11 (36.99)
 34 Chloe Day                 14 SAND-CA              2:43.46    2:39.12  
                  35.43     1:17.13 (41.70)     2:03.59 (46.46)     2:39.12 (35.53)
 35 Emma Smits                14 SRN-PC               2:36.60    2:40.03  
                  34.19     1:14.66 (40.47)     2:04.56 (49.90)     2:40.03 (35.47)
 36 Chloe Rojas               13 LOVE-CO              3:02.10    2:40.26  
                  33.68     1:14.36 (40.68)     2:02.41 (48.05)     2:40.26 (37.85)
 37 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC               2:38.56    2:40.79  
                  37.44     1:19.47 (42.03)     2:04.82 (45.35)     2:40.79 (35.97)
 38 Riana Barrett             13 SAND-CA              2:44.54    2:41.34  
                  37.83     1:18.84 (41.01)     2:06.92 (48.08)     2:41.34 (34.42)
 39 Cat Perez                 14 SMSC-CA              2:45.34    2:42.02  
                  35.69     1:18.66 (42.97)     2:06.11 (47.45)     2:42.02 (35.91)
 40 Nikoletta Zarkos          13 SAND-CA              2:40.55    2:44.22  
                  36.46     1:16.35 (39.89)     2:06.30 (49.95)     2:44.22 (37.92)
 41 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC               2:36.52    2:44.56  
                  36.64     1:18.43 (41.79)     2:07.27 (48.84)     2:44.56 (37.29)
 42 Jada Brown                13 SMSC-CA              2:45.89    2:47.70  
                  37.85     1:20.97 (43.12)     2:11.95 (50.98)     2:47.70 (35.75)
 43 Alaska Jebens             13 SMSC-CA              2:44.55    2:50.27  
                  37.26     1:24.05 (46.79)     2:13.90 (49.85)     2:50.27 (36.37)
 44 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA              2:32.89    2:51.25  
                  34.76     1:21.52 (46.76)     2:13.80 (52.28)     2:51.25 (37.45)
 -- Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                2:22.04   X2:28.02  
                  30.05     1:07.93 (37.88)     1:53.19 (45.26)     2:28.02 (34.83)
 -- Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                2:42.92         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:43.25    1:41.68  
     1) Kamika Francis 13               2) Leah Kirkman 14                
     3) Paige Kuwata 13                 4) Audrey Yu 13                   
                  26.03       51.82 (25.79)     1:17.24 (25.42)     1:41.68 (24.44)
  2 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        1:47.99    1:46.48  
     1) Kourtney Smith 13               2) Delaney McNally 14             
     3) Jamie Dellwardt 14              4) Ella Doerr 14                  
                  26.61       53.38 (26.77)     1:20.51 (27.13)     1:46.48 (25.97)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  1:45.68    1:47.54  
     1) Lauren Rodenberg 14             2) Natalie Taggart 14             
     3) Kate Carver 14                  4) Lexi Haymart 13                
                  26.15       52.53 (26.38)     1:20.51 (27.98)     1:47.54 (27.03)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:49.52    1:48.60  
     1) Olivia Porter 14                2) Kendall Ruberio 14             
     3) Riley Baker 13                  4) Kristina Glavas 13             
                  27.00       54.15 (27.15)     1:22.16 (28.01)     1:48.60 (26.44)
  5 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           1:51.75    1:49.71  
     1) Laila Khan-Farooqi 13           2) Bennett Jones 13               
     3) Lillie Boggs 12                 4) Kayla Tehrani 13               
                  27.72       55.47 (27.75)     1:23.59 (28.12)     1:49.71 (26.12)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'E'                         1:49.96    1:50.78  
     1) Anna Vermeulen 13               2) Taylor Jacobson 13             
     3) Mairead Powers 14               4) Caitlin Smith 14               
                  28.05       55.35 (27.30)     1:22.37 (27.02)     1:50.78 (28.41)
  7 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'B'                        1:54.17    1:52.98  
     1) Emma McKalko 14                 2) Amelia Perkins 14              
     3) Megan Dodrill 13                4) Chloe Rojas 13                 
                  27.87       56.55 (28.68)     1:24.41 (27.86)     1:52.98 (28.57)
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:55.90    1:54.02  
     1) Emma Marsalek 13                2) Monica Fuller 14               
     3) Elizabeth Hernandez 14          4) Jamie Allen 14                 
                  27.81       55.51 (27.70)     1:25.23 (29.72)     1:54.02 (28.79)
  9 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                               NT    1:55.08  
     1) Stella Clarkson 13              2) Emma Smits 14                  
     3) Sophie Harris 14                4) Ruby Sanchez 13                
                  28.23       57.66 (29.43)     1:27.71 (30.05)     1:55.08 (27.37)
 10 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                               NT    1:55.16  
     1) Sofia Baldenegro 13             2) Hannah Hoffman 13              
     3) Moreya Howell 14                4) Sophia Obbagy 14               
                  29.22       56.51 (27.29)     1:26.96 (30.45)     1:55.16 (28.20)
 11 Neptune Swimming-PC  'C'                               NT    1:57.78  
     1) Natalie Farquhar 11             2) Jasmine Arroyo 11              
     3) Dohna Karabelov 12              4) Emi Burke 13                   
                  29.75       59.25 (29.50)     1:29.49 (30.24)     1:57.78 (28.29)
 12 Neptune Swimming-PC  'D'                               NT    2:09.88  
     1) Mia Do 12                       2) Liz Wang 12                    
     3) Carson Cook 13                  4) Meghan Do 13                   
                  31.49     1:05.48 (33.99)     1:36.76 (31.28)     2:09.88 (33.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      3:43.83    3:42.47  
     1) Kamika Francis 13               2) Paige Kuwata 13                
     3) Leah Kirkman 14                 4) Audrey Yu 13                   
                  27.13       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.90 (26.71)     1:52.41 (56.22)
        2:18.59 (26.18)     2:49.19 (56.78)     3:14.35 (25.16)     3:42.47 (53.28)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:55.16    3:55.78  
     1) Lexi Haymart 13                 2) Natalie Taggart 14             
     3) Maddie Hoppa 14                 4) Lauren Rodenberg 14            
                  28.41       59.60 (59.60)     1:26.96 (27.36)     1:58.25 (58.65)
        2:26.57 (28.32)   2:58.27 (1:00.02)     3:25.50 (27.23)     3:55.78 (57.51)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      3:55.91    4:00.09  
     1) Olivia Porter 14                2) Riley Baker 13                 
     3) Kristina Glavas 13              4) Kendall Ruberio 14             
                  27.99       58.44 (58.44)     1:27.44 (29.00)   2:00.42 (1:01.98)
        2:29.19 (28.77)     3:00.36 (59.94)     3:28.44 (28.08)     4:00.09 (59.73)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:09.88    4:07.64  
     1) Monica Fuller 14                2) Emma Marsalek 13               
     3) Jamie Allen 14                  4) Elizabeth Hernandez 14         
                  29.71   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:29.58 (28.10)     2:01.10 (59.62)
        2:30.16 (29.06)   3:03.75 (1:02.65)     3:34.66 (30.91)   4:07.64 (1:03.89)
  5 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'F'                         4:11.49    4:10.43  
     1) Sophia Gurrieri 14              2) Elliot Fox 13                  
     3) Caitlin Smith 14                4) Emma Mahoney 14                
                  29.15   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:28.75 (28.38)   2:00.73 (1:00.36)
        2:31.08 (30.35)   3:06.56 (1:05.83)     3:37.67 (31.11)   4:10.43 (1:03.87)
  6 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                               NT    4:16.86  
     1) Sofia Baldenegro 13             2) Emma Smits 14                  
     3) Emi Burke 13                    4) Sophie Harris 14               
                  29.59   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:33.13 (26.57)   2:07.38 (1:00.82)
        2:38.25 (30.87)   3:12.99 (1:05.61)     3:39.40 (26.41)   4:16.86 (1:03.87)
  7 Neptune Swimming-PC  'C'                               NT    4:28.73  
     1) Dohna Karabelov 12              2) Natalie Farquhar 11            
     3) Jasmine Arroyo 11               4) Hannah Hoffman 13              
                  31.53   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:36.59 (31.07)   2:13.08 (1:07.56)
        2:43.94 (30.86)   3:20.05 (1:06.97)     3:52.70 (32.65)   4:28.73 (1:08.68)
  8 Neptune Swimming-PC  'D'                               NT    4:43.28  
     1) Carson Cook 13                  2) Meghan Do 13                   
     3) Liz Wang 12                     4) Mia Do 12                      
                  32.58   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:42.56 (33.81)   2:20.56 (1:11.81)
        2:55.20 (34.64)   3:40.31 (1:19.75)     4:07.09 (26.78)   4:43.28 (1:02.97)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      8:09.58    8:08.83  
     1) Kamika Francis 13               2) Audrey Yu 13                   
     3) Leah Kirkman 14                 4) Paige Kuwata 13                
                              58.08 (58.08)   1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:02.14 (2:02.14)
        2:28.89 (26.75)     2:59.23 (57.09)   3:31.01 (1:28.87)   4:03.82 (2:01.68)
        4:30.75 (26.93)     5:02.27 (58.45)   5:35.57 (1:31.75)   6:09.49 (2:05.67)
        6:36.86 (27.37)     7:07.41 (57.92)   7:38.26 (1:28.77)   8:08.83 (1:59.34)
  2 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'E'                         8:33.45    8:31.68  
     1) Mairead Powers 14               2) Anna Vermeulen 13              
     3) Cheyanna Cordova 13             4) Taylor Jacobson 13             
                  28.52   1:00.18 (1:00.18)   1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.35 (2:05.35)
        2:33.93 (28.58)   3:06.26 (1:00.91)   3:39.76 (1:34.41)   4:12.23 (2:06.88)
        4:41.07 (28.84)                       5:47.34 (1:35.11)   6:20.81 (2:08.58)
        6:49.98 (29.17)   7:23.13 (1:02.32)   7:57.33 (1:36.52)   8:31.68 (2:10.87)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  8:44.35    8:38.75  
     1) Lexi Haymart 13                 2) Lauren Rodenberg 14            
     3) Maria Corvacho Marrugo 14       4) Maddie Hoppa 14                
                  29.39   1:01.45 (1:01.45)   1:33.49 (1:33.49)   2:07.01 (2:07.01)
        2:35.13 (28.12)   3:07.75 (1:00.74)   3:41.33 (1:34.32)   4:14.43 (2:07.42)
        4:44.75 (30.32)   5:18.60 (1:04.17)   5:53.03 (1:38.60)   6:26.55 (2:12.12)
        6:55.90 (29.35)   7:30.23 (1:03.68)   8:04.79 (1:38.24)   8:38.75 (2:12.20)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      8:31.15    8:41.48  
     1) Olivia Porter 14                2) Kristina Glavas 13             
     3) Gabriella Sadosky 13            4) Carrie Valigura 13             
                  28.53       59.60 (59.60)   1:31.67 (1:31.67)   2:03.97 (2:03.97)
        2:33.27 (29.30)   3:06.64 (1:02.67)   3:41.65 (1:37.68)   4:14.83 (2:10.86)
        4:45.20 (30.37)   5:19.29 (1:04.46)   5:54.76 (1:39.93)   6:28.87 (2:14.04)
        6:56.17 (27.30)   7:30.16 (1:01.29)   8:05.83 (1:36.96)   8:41.48 (2:12.61)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:43.97    8:55.19  
     1) Monica Fuller 14                2) Emma Marsalek 13               
     3) Jamie Allen 14                  4) Elizabeth Hernandez 14         
                  29.77   1:02.26 (1:02.26)   1:35.09 (1:35.09)   2:06.85 (2:06.85)
        2:35.50 (28.65)   3:07.06 (1:00.21)   3:39.55 (1:32.70)   4:12.12 (2:05.27)
        4:41.95 (29.83)   5:17.32 (1:05.20)   5:53.82 (1:41.70)   6:30.01 (2:17.89)
        7:02.43 (32.42)   8:55.19 (2:25.18)   8:55.19 (2:25.18)                    
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'F'                         9:16.41    9:08.24  
     1) Elliot Fox 13                   2) Sophia Gurrieri 14             
     3) Caitlin Smith 14                4) Emma Mahoney 14                
                  30.23   1:03.71 (1:03.71)   1:38.00 (1:38.00)   2:11.18 (2:11.18)
        2:41.61 (30.43)   3:15.66 (1:04.48)   3:50.24 (1:39.06)                    
            4:57.27 ( )         5:33.83 ( )         6:11.96 ( )         6:46.30 ( )
        7:19.70 (33.40)   7:55.89 (1:09.59)   8:32.57 (1:46.27)   9:08.24 (2:21.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:54.18    1:52.23  
     1) Leah Kirkman 14                 2) Audrey Yu 13                   
     3) Paige Kuwata 13                 4) Kamika Francis 13              
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:26.69 (26.70)     1:52.23 (25.54)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  1:57.51    1:56.84  
     1) Natalie Taggart 14              2) Lauren Rodenberg 14            
     3) Maria Corvacho Marrugo 14       4) Lexi Haymart 13                
                  29.15     1:01.26 (32.11)     1:30.52 (29.26)     1:56.84 (26.32)
  3 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        2:00.72    1:59.00  
     1) Kourtney Smith 13               2) Delaney McNally 14             
     3) Emma McKalko 14                 4) Megan Dodrill 13               
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)     1:31.93 (29.20)     1:59.00 (27.07)
  4 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           2:02.68    2:01.66  
     1) Bennett Jones 13                2) Lillie Boggs 12                
     3) Kayla Tehrani 13                4) Laila Khan-Farooqi 13          
                  31.42     1:06.59 (35.17)     1:34.55 (27.96)     2:01.66 (27.11)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:57.00    2:02.78  
     1) Kendall Ruberio 14              2) Olivia Porter 14               
     3) Laicey Rojas 13                 4) Kristina Glavas 13             
                  32.33     1:06.23 (33.90)     1:36.10 (29.87)     2:02.78 (26.68)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'E'                         1:58.17    2:03.02  
     1) Anna Vermeulen 13               2) Taylor Jacobson 13             
     3) Mairead Powers 14               4) Via Zipp 15                    
                  30.29     1:05.61 (35.32)     1:34.56 (28.95)     2:03.02 (28.46)
  7 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'B'                        2:09.00    2:05.36  
     1) Jamie Dellwardt 14              2) Amelia Perkins 14              
     3) Jenna Eccleston 14              4) Chloe Rojas 13                 
                  30.84     1:06.06 (35.22)     1:36.60 (30.54)     2:05.36 (28.76)
  8 Neptune Swimming-PC  'C'                               NT    2:05.95  
     1) Moreya Howell 14                2) Sophia Obbagy 14               
     3) Stella Clarkson 13              4) Lexy Lewis 12                  
                  31.29     1:07.30 (36.01)     1:37.15 (29.85)     2:05.95 (28.80)
  9 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'F'                         2:25.17    2:08.12  
     1) Elliot Fox 13                   2) Caitlin Smith 14               
     3) Sophia Gurrieri 14              4) Emma Mahoney 14                
                  33.58     1:09.66 (36.08)     1:38.71 (29.05)     2:08.12 (29.41)
 10 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                               NT    2:09.29  
     1) Emma Smits 14                   2) Sofia Baldenegro 13            
     3) Ruby Sanchez 13                 4) Emi Burke 13                   
                  34.21     1:10.52 (36.31)     1:40.65 (30.13)     2:09.29 (28.64)
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:05.66    2:09.61  
     1) Elizabeth Hernandez 14          2) Emma Marsalek 13               
     3) Jamie Allen 14                  4) Monica Fuller 14               
                  33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)     1:42.08 (31.19)     2:09.61 (27.53)
 12 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'E'                     2:26.42    2:21.95  
     1) Jada Brown 13                   2) Emma Redash 12                 
     3) Cat Perez 14                    4) Alaska Jebens 13               
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)     1:53.07 (35.83)     2:21.95 (28.88)
 13 Neptune Swimming-PC  'D'                               NT    2:22.44  
     1) Liz Wang 12                     2) Mia Do 12                      
     3) Carson Cook 13                  4) Sophie Harris 14               
                  36.64     1:16.88 (40.24)     1:51.62 (34.74)     2:22.44 (30.82)
 14 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                               NT    2:24.53  
     1) Natalie Farquhar 11             2) Dohna Karabelov 12             
     3) Jasmine Arroyo 11               4) Meghan Do 13                   
                  35.78     1:13.24 (37.46)     2:01.42 (48.18)     2:24.53 (23.11)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'E'                         4:22.06    4:26.13  
     1) Anna Vermeulen 13               2) Mairead Powers 14              
     3) Sophia Gurrieri 14              4) Taylor Jacobson 13             
                  30.52   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:38.61 (35.08)   2:17.89 (1:14.36)
        2:48.60 (30.71)   3:26.01 (1:08.12)     3:54.28 (28.27)   4:26.13 (1:00.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      4:08.52    4:10.05  
     1) Kristina Glavas 13              2) Audrey Yu 13                   
     3) Paige Kuwata 13                 4) Kamika Francis 13              
                  32.69   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:38.35 (32.35)   2:16.53 (1:10.53)
        2:43.27 (26.74)     3:14.09 (57.56)     3:40.68 (26.59)     4:10.05 (55.96)
  2 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        4:17.69    4:17.61  
     1) Kourtney Smith 13               2) Delaney McNally 14             
     3) Emma McKalko 14                 4) Ella Doerr 14                  
                  32.42   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:37.84 (33.18)   2:16.05 (1:11.39)
        2:46.24 (30.19)   3:21.01 (1:04.96)     3:48.05 (27.04)     4:17.61 (56.60)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:11.41    4:23.33  
     1) Maria Corvacho Marrugo 14       2) Lauren Rodenberg 14            
     3) Maddie Hoppa 14                 4) Lexi Haymart 13                
                  31.97   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:38.64 (33.05)   2:16.76 (1:11.17)
        2:47.93 (31.17)   3:23.36 (1:06.60)     3:51.43 (28.07)     4:23.33 (59.97)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      4:23.27    4:26.59  
     1) Kendall Ruberio 14              2) Olivia Porter 14               
     3) Laicey Rojas 13                 4) Riley Baker 13                 
                  31.90   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:39.50 (33.97)   2:18.41 (1:12.88)
        2:49.00 (30.59)   3:25.14 (1:06.73)     3:53.88 (28.74)   4:26.59 (1:01.45)
  5 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'B'                        4:39.20    4:31.64  
     1) Karter Friesen 13               2) Amelia Perkins 14              
     3) Jenna Eccleston 14              4) Jamie Dellwardt 14             
                  33.92   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:44.39 (35.79)   2:24.83 (1:16.23)
        2:56.46 (31.63)   3:32.78 (1:07.95)     4:01.30 (28.52)     4:31.64 (58.86)
  6 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                               NT    4:37.62  
     1) Moreya Howell 14                2) Sophia Obbagy 14               
     3) Stella Clarkson 13              4) Lexy Lewis 12                  
                  31.88   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:45.00 (38.48)   2:27.70 (1:21.18)
        2:59.12 (31.42)   3:36.03 (1:08.33)     4:05.52 (29.49)   4:37.62 (1:01.59)
  7 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                               NT    4:45.20  
     1) Emi Burke 13                    2) Sofia Baldenegro 13            
     3) Emma Smits 14                   4) Ruby Sanchez 13                
                  35.36   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:48.61 (36.37)   2:31.73 (1:19.49)
        3:04.53 (32.80)   3:44.00 (1:12.27)     4:12.80 (28.80)   4:45.20 (1:01.20)
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:45.08    4:45.89  
     1) Elizabeth Hernandez 14          2) Emma Marsalek 13               
     3) Jamie Allen 14                  4) Monica Fuller 14               
                  34.72   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:49.42 (38.51)   2:34.07 (1:23.16)
        3:07.01 (32.94)   3:45.39 (1:11.32)     4:14.49 (29.10)   4:45.89 (1:00.50)
  9 Neptune Swimming-PC  'C'                               NT    5:09.65  
     1) Natalie Farquhar 11             2) Hannah Hoffman 13              
     3) Dohna Karabelov 12              4) Sophie Harris 14               
                  38.03   1:19.24 (1:19.24)     1:58.83 (39.59)   2:44.06 (1:24.82)
        3:20.44 (36.38)   4:05.32 (1:21.26)     4:34.83 (29.51)   5:09.65 (1:04.33)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'E'                     5:10.28    5:11.29  
     1) Jada Brown 13                   2) Emma Redash 12                 
     3) Cat Perez 14                    4) Alaska Jebens 13               
                  39.15   1:19.50 (1:19.50)     2:01.82 (42.32)   2:48.39 (1:28.89)
        3:24.42 (36.03)   4:08.20 (1:19.81)     4:38.15 (29.95)   5:11.29 (1:03.09)
 11 Neptune Swimming-PC  'D'                               NT    5:14.70  
     1) Liz Wang 12                     2) Mia Do 12                      
     3) Carson Cook 13                  4) Meghan Do 13                   
                  37.91   1:17.47 (1:17.47)     1:57.68 (40.21)   2:44.57 (1:27.10)
        3:19.38 (34.81)   4:02.19 (1:17.62)     4:36.73 (34.54)   5:14.70 (1:12.51)
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.90  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA                27.29      27.17  
  2 Cathryn Cunha             17 SMST-SN                26.41      27.45  
  3 Karenna Peterson          15 SMST-SN                26.81      27.49  
  4 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA                27.01      27.52  
  5 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                  27.46      27.74  
  6 Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                  27.52      27.85  
  7 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                  27.28      28.29  
  8 Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                  28.71      28.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ilu Tefera                16 SMSC-CA                28.69      28.60  
 10 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO                28.95      28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lily Franklin             16 SAND-CA                29.44      29.05  
 12 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                  29.51      29.20  
 13 Sydney Morris             17 SMSC-CA                29.28      29.21  
 14 Jadan Zavestoski          16 SAND-CA                29.28      29.78  
 15 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                  30.77      30.12  
 16 Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA                30.67      30.20  
 17 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO                29.20      30.33  
 18 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                  29.99      30.64  
 19 Sarah Barber              16 SAND-CA                29.45      31.31  
 20 Laura Honnick             17 JH-CO                  30.03      31.46  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO                57.61      58.38  
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
  2 Karenna Peterson          15 SMST-SN                59.40      59.17  
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)                                        
  3 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                  58.57      59.81  
                  28.75       59.81 (31.06)                                        
  4 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA                58.79      59.84  
                  28.87       59.84 (30.97)                                        
  5 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                  59.86      59.96  
                  28.63       59.96 (31.33)                                        
  6 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                  59.07    1:00.02  
                  28.92     1:00.02 (31.10)                                        
  7 Jordan Keck               15 LOVE-CO              1:02.57    1:00.09  
                  29.29     1:00.09 (30.80)                                        
  8 Sara Largent              15 SMST-SN                58.61    1:00.15  
                  29.19     1:00.15 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cathryn Cunha             17 SMST-SN                57.85    1:00.55  
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)                                        
 10 Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                  59.38    1:00.84  
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              1:00.86    1:01.13  
                  28.51     1:01.13 (32.62)                                        
 12 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO              1:02.51    1:01.73  
                  29.47     1:01.73 (32.26)                                        
 13 Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                1:02.25    1:01.83  
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)                                        
 14 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                  59.70    1:02.13  
                  30.03     1:02.13 (32.10)                                        
 15 Jadan Zavestoski          16 SAND-CA              1:04.85    1:02.80  
                  30.69     1:02.80 (32.11)                                        
 16 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                1:03.33    1:03.28  
                  30.54     1:03.28 (32.74)                                        
 17 Ilu Tefera                16 SMSC-CA              1:02.88    1:03.29  
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)                                        
 18 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                1:05.38    1:04.02  
                  30.93     1:04.02 (33.09)                                        
 19 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                1:05.21    1:04.16  
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)                                        
 20 Lily Franklin             16 SAND-CA              1:05.88    1:04.49  
                  30.07     1:04.49 (34.42)                                        
 21 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              1:03.77    1:05.26  
                  30.86     1:05.26 (34.40)                                        
 22 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                1:05.85    1:07.92  
                  32.19     1:07.92 (35.73)                                        
 23 Laura Honnick             17 JH-CO                1:05.36    1:08.51  
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)                                        
 24 Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA              1:05.05    1:08.59  
                  32.71     1:08.59 (35.88)                                        
 25 Sarah Barber              16 SAND-CA              1:05.94    1:09.16  
                  32.67     1:09.16 (36.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA              2:07.04    2:04.28  
                  28.69       59.75 (31.06)     1:31.84 (32.09)     2:04.28 (32.44)
  2 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                2:06.33    2:05.49  
                  28.63     1:00.55 (31.92)     1:32.93 (32.38)     2:05.49 (32.56)
  3 Aiden Lewis               15 SMSC-CA              2:02.28    2:05.51  
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)     1:33.53 (32.23)     2:05.51 (31.98)
  4 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                2:10.57    2:08.68  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:36.64 (32.75)     2:08.68 (32.04)
  5 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                2:09.47    2:08.73  
                  29.71     1:02.52 (32.81)     1:36.16 (33.64)     2:08.73 (32.57)
  6 Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                2:04.30    2:08.93  
                  28.89     1:00.71 (31.82)     1:34.87 (34.16)     2:08.93 (34.06)
  7 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                2:09.55    2:09.45  
                  29.72     1:01.74 (32.02)     1:35.22 (33.48)     2:09.45 (34.23)
  8 Sara Largent              15 SMST-SN              2:07.42    2:09.55  
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)     1:36.51 (33.47)     2:09.55 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                2:10.84    2:09.92  
                  30.65     1:03.92 (33.27)     1:37.32 (33.40)     2:09.92 (32.60)
 10 Karenna Peterson          15 SMST-SN              2:17.54    2:10.16  
                  29.28     1:01.67 (32.39)     1:35.97 (34.30)     2:10.16 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO              2:09.86    2:11.39  
                  30.00     1:04.06 (34.06)     1:38.05 (33.99)     2:11.39 (33.34)
 12 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA              2:17.10    2:12.69  
                  30.67     1:05.22 (34.55)     1:39.25 (34.03)     2:12.69 (33.44)
 13 Ilu Tefera                16 SMSC-CA              2:14.56    2:16.26  
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)     1:41.83 (36.43)     2:16.26 (34.43)
 14 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              2:15.38    2:16.40  
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)     1:41.15 (35.90)     2:16.40 (35.25)
 15 Cathryn Cunha             17 SMST-SN              2:15.98    2:16.63  
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)     1:41.87 (34.46)     2:16.63 (34.76)
 16 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                2:09.61    2:17.06  
                  31.14     1:05.60 (34.46)     1:41.83 (36.23)     2:17.06 (35.23)
 17 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                2:19.80    2:18.79  
                  32.30     1:07.14 (34.84)     1:43.28 (36.14)     2:18.79 (35.51)
 18 Sydney Morris             17 SMSC-CA              2:16.43    2:18.95  
                  32.25     1:07.55 (35.30)     1:43.66 (36.11)     2:18.95 (35.29)
 19 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                2:19.14    2:19.58  
 20 Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                2:18.35    2:20.75  
                  31.43     1:07.65 (36.22)     1:45.07 (37.42)     2:20.75 (35.68)
 21 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                2:17.16    2:22.49  
                  32.98     1:10.07 (37.09)     1:47.35 (37.28)     2:22.49 (35.14)
 22 Laura Honnick             17 JH-CO                2:18.71    2:23.10  
                  32.57     1:09.05 (36.48)     1:46.78 (37.73)     2:23.10 (36.32)
 23 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              2:17.02    2:24.36  
                  32.23     1:07.91 (35.68)     1:45.21 (37.30)     2:24.36 (39.15)
 24 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                2:19.96    2:30.18  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA              1:06.01    1:07.15  
                  33.18     1:07.15 (33.97)                                        
  2 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                1:05.08    1:07.25  
                  33.01     1:07.25 (34.24)                                        
  3 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO              1:07.76    1:08.43  
                  33.28     1:08.43 (35.15)                                        
  4 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              1:10.09    1:09.04  
                  33.72     1:09.04 (35.32)                                        
  5 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA              1:07.27    1:09.80  
                  33.93     1:09.80 (35.87)                                        
  6 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                1:09.28    1:09.98  
                  34.72     1:09.98 (35.26)                                        
  7 Lily Franklin             16 SAND-CA              1:11.34    1:10.27  
                  34.48     1:10.27 (35.79)                                        
  8 Jordan Keck               15 LOVE-CO              1:14.18    1:10.69  
                  34.36     1:10.69 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karenna Peterson          15 SMST-SN              1:10.44    1:10.71  
                  33.56     1:10.71 (37.15)                                        
 10 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                1:08.82    1:10.76  
                  34.61     1:10.76 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO              1:13.32    1:11.14  
                  34.64     1:11.14 (36.50)                                        
 12 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                1:15.16    1:11.26  
                  34.85     1:11.26 (36.41)                                        
 13 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA              1:10.43    1:11.72  
                  35.16     1:11.72 (36.56)                                        
 14 Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                1:14.31    1:12.71  
                  35.48     1:12.71 (37.23)                                        
 15 Cathryn Cunha             17 SMST-SN              1:08.53    1:12.94  
                  35.45     1:12.94 (37.49)                                        
 16 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                1:16.22    1:13.50  
                  36.18     1:13.50 (37.32)                                        
 17 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                1:09.62    1:13.84  
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)                                        
 18 Jadan Zavestoski          16 SAND-CA              1:13.89    1:14.47  
                  36.63     1:14.47 (37.84)                                        
 19 Laura Honnick             17 JH-CO                1:16.70    1:15.45  
                  37.14     1:15.45 (38.31)                                        
 20 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              1:12.43    1:15.79  
                  37.00     1:15.79 (38.79)                                        
 21 Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA              1:13.05    1:16.35  
                  37.22     1:16.35 (39.13)                                        
 22 Sarah Barber              16 SAND-CA              1:16.93    1:18.87  
                  38.94     1:18.87 (39.93)                                        
 23 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                1:17.93    1:19.50  
                  38.71     1:19.50 (40.79)                                        
 24 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                1:17.42    1:20.31  
                  39.01     1:20.31 (41.30)                                        
 -- Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              1:06.15         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                1:15.51    1:15.20  
                  35.65     1:15.20 (39.55)                                        
  2 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                1:16.77    1:16.18  
                  36.23     1:16.18 (39.95)                                        
  2 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              1:17.28    1:16.18  
                  36.20     1:16.18 (39.98)                                        
  4 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                1:16.02    1:16.83  
                  36.50     1:16.83 (40.33)                                        
  5 Sydney Morris             17 SMSC-CA              1:21.31    1:20.52  
                  38.01     1:20.52 (42.51)                                        
  6 Karly Schneider           15 SMSC-CA              1:20.44    1:21.23  
                  37.15     1:21.23 (44.08)                                        
  7 Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                1:24.50    1:21.71  
                  39.35     1:21.71 (42.36)                                        
  8 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA              1:22.09    1:21.77  
                  39.10     1:21.77 (42.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                1:24.18    1:22.17  
                  38.67     1:22.17 (43.50)                                        
 10 Lily Franklin             16 SAND-CA              1:23.01    1:22.23  
                  39.04     1:22.23 (43.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                1:25.21    1:23.80  
                  39.99     1:23.80 (43.81)                                        
 12 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                1:28.71    1:23.91  
                  41.17     1:23.91 (42.74)                                        
 13 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                1:23.34    1:24.16  
                  39.65     1:24.16 (44.51)                                        
 14 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                1:26.79    1:24.78  
                  42.02     1:24.78 (42.76)                                        
 15 Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA              1:24.60    1:27.83  
                  40.96     1:27.83 (46.87)                                        
 16 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              1:28.51    1:31.08  
                  44.04     1:31.08 (47.04)                                        
 17 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                1:28.09    1:34.23  
                  44.27     1:34.23 (49.96)                                        
 -- Laura Honnick             17 JH-CO                1:28.94         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                1:06.18    1:06.25  
                  31.51     1:06.25 (34.74)                                        
  2 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                1:04.85    1:06.26  
                  30.92     1:06.26 (35.34)                                        
  3 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                1:04.43    1:06.37  
                  30.88     1:06.37 (35.49)                                        
  4 Sara Largent              15 SMST-SN              1:05.59    1:07.99  
                  32.13     1:07.99 (35.86)                                        
  5 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                1:06.79    1:08.43  
                  32.04     1:08.43 (36.39)                                        
  6 Jordan Keck               15 LOVE-CO              1:11.33    1:10.41  
                  33.20     1:10.41 (37.21)                                        
  7 Karenna Peterson          15 SMST-SN              1:10.95    1:10.44  
                  31.88     1:10.44 (38.56)                                        
  8 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              1:11.12    1:12.54  
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO              1:11.33    1:13.04  
                  33.91     1:13.04 (39.13)                                        
 10 Cathryn Cunha             17 SMST-SN              1:05.79    1:14.55  
                  33.86     1:14.55 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                1:14.98    1:15.05  
                  35.40     1:15.05 (39.65)                                        
 12 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                1:15.44    1:23.47  
                  38.47     1:23.47 (45.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Largent              15 SMST-SN              2:21.69    2:22.77  
                  30.60     1:08.57 (37.97)     1:50.74 (42.17)     2:22.77 (32.03)
  2 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                2:21.09    2:23.40  
                  31.50     1:08.48 (36.98)     1:52.23 (43.75)     2:23.40 (31.17)
  3 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA              2:27.91    2:24.66  
                  31.02     1:07.99 (36.97)     1:51.92 (43.93)     2:24.66 (32.74)
  4 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                2:27.47    2:26.38  
                  32.61     1:10.41 (37.80)     1:52.96 (42.55)     2:26.38 (33.42)
  5 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                2:26.54    2:27.55  
                  31.26     1:10.46 (39.20)     1:53.11 (42.65)     2:27.55 (34.44)
  6 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              2:38.42    2:31.31  
                  31.72     1:10.06 (38.34)     1:55.63 (45.57)     2:31.31 (35.68)
  7 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                2:30.51    2:31.98  
                  32.53     1:09.43 (36.90)     1:56.94 (47.51)     2:31.98 (35.04)
  8 Karenna Peterson          15 SMST-SN              2:25.18    2:32.59  
                  32.03     1:11.41 (39.38)     1:57.26 (45.85)     2:32.59 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA              2:42.65    2:33.84  
                  33.42     1:13.30 (39.88)     1:59.63 (46.33)     2:33.84 (34.21)
 10 Jordan Keck               15 LOVE-CO              2:40.47    2:35.85  
                  32.43     1:11.83 (39.40)     2:00.58 (48.75)     2:35.85 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                2:29.73    2:36.43  
                  34.95     1:15.53 (40.58)     2:01.26 (45.73)     2:36.43 (35.17)
 12 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO              2:31.65    2:36.57  
                  34.06     1:13.76 (39.70)     2:02.47 (48.71)     2:36.57 (34.10)
 13 Lily Franklin             16 SAND-CA              2:39.61    2:37.65  
                  34.03     1:13.25 (39.22)     1:59.62 (46.37)     2:37.65 (38.03)
 14 Jadan Zavestoski          16 SAND-CA              2:42.41    2:38.05  
                  33.45     1:12.63 (39.18)     2:01.06 (48.43)     2:38.05 (36.99)
 15 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                2:44.17    2:41.69  
                  34.05     1:17.16 (43.11)     2:04.17 (47.01)     2:41.69 (37.52)
 16 Sarah Barber              16 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:43.39  
                  34.60     1:18.59 (43.99)     2:03.67 (45.08)     2:43.39 (39.72)
 17 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              2:41.20    2:43.64  
                  34.94     1:14.65 (39.71)     2:05.42 (50.77)     2:43.64 (38.22)
 18 Karly Schneider           15 SMSC-CA              2:43.26    2:43.98  
                  36.61     1:18.24 (41.63)     2:04.13 (45.89)     2:43.98 (39.85)
 19 Matilda Schiewe           15 JH-CO                2:45.50    2:51.15  
                  38.66     1:21.68 (43.02)     2:13.05 (51.37)     2:51.15 (38.10)
 -- Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                2:34.16         DQ  
 -- Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                2:41.69         DQ  
 -- Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA              2:42.55         DQ  
                  42.03     1:24.17 (42.14)     2:12.98 (48.81)          DQ (36.84)
 
Girls 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              5:21.24    5:19.61  
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)     1:31.35 (32.66)     2:04.49 (33.14)
        2:37.20 (32.71)     3:10.45 (33.25)     3:43.53 (33.08)     4:16.54 (33.01)
        4:49.05 (32.51)     5:19.61 (30.56)                                        
  2 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                5:32.31    5:23.24  
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)     1:32.85 (32.27)     2:06.18 (33.33)
        2:39.45 (33.27)     3:12.74 (33.29)     3:45.86 (33.12)     4:19.40 (33.54)
        4:52.25 (32.85)     5:23.24 (30.99)                                        
  3 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              5:28.26    5:24.66  
                  29.08     1:01.40 (32.32)     1:34.38 (32.98)     2:07.80 (33.42)
        2:41.43 (33.63)     3:14.64 (33.21)     3:47.97 (33.33)     4:20.68 (32.71)
        4:53.20 (32.52)     5:24.66 (31.46)                                        
  4 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              5:26.53    5:24.69  
                  29.12     1:01.50 (32.38)     1:34.29 (32.79)     2:07.44 (33.15)
        2:40.47 (33.03)     3:14.19 (33.72)     3:47.17 (32.98)     4:19.99 (32.82)
        4:52.64 (32.65)     5:24.69 (32.05)                                        
  5 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              5:23.38    5:26.14  
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)     1:34.16 (32.70)     2:07.13 (32.97)
        2:40.61 (33.48)     3:13.92 (33.31)     3:47.39 (33.47)     4:20.87 (33.48)
        4:54.13 (33.26)     5:26.14 (32.01)                                        
  6 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA              5:29.34    5:26.84  
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.32 (32.83)     2:07.57 (33.25)
        2:40.77 (33.20)     3:14.19 (33.42)     3:47.58 (33.39)     4:20.86 (33.28)
        4:54.30 (33.44)     5:26.84 (32.54)                                        
  7 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               5:32.91    5:31.08  
                  30.42     1:03.15 (32.73)     1:36.66 (33.51)     2:10.05 (33.39)
        2:43.18 (33.13)     3:16.20 (33.02)     3:49.72 (33.52)     4:23.36 (33.64)
        4:57.40 (34.04)     5:31.08 (33.68)                                        
  8 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               5:30.78    5:36.47  
                  29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)     1:37.10 (34.11)     2:11.18 (34.08)
        2:45.05 (33.87)     3:19.44 (34.39)     3:53.82 (34.38)     4:28.13 (34.31)
        5:02.68 (34.55)     5:36.47 (33.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              5:30.19    5:21.24  
                  28.35     1:00.03 (31.68)     1:33.25 (33.22)     2:06.31 (33.06)
        2:39.38 (33.07)     3:12.06 (32.68)     3:45.15 (33.09)     4:18.27 (33.12)
        4:50.48 (32.21)     5:21.24 (30.76)                                        
  2 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              5:30.44    5:22.42  
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:33.29 (32.66)     2:06.37 (33.08)
        2:39.19 (32.82)     3:11.91 (32.72)     3:45.37 (33.46)     4:18.82 (33.45)
        4:51.65 (32.83)     5:22.42 (30.77)                                        
  3 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              5:28.19    5:23.38  
                  30.16     1:02.14 (31.98)     1:34.99 (32.85)     2:07.69 (32.70)
        2:40.67 (32.98)     3:13.61 (32.94)     3:46.60 (32.99)     4:19.50 (32.90)
        4:51.63 (32.13)     5:23.38 (31.75)                                        
  4 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              5:32.58    5:26.53  
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)     1:33.37 (32.36)     2:06.13 (32.76)
        2:39.02 (32.89)     3:12.17 (33.15)     3:45.62 (33.45)     4:19.32 (33.70)
        4:52.87 (33.55)     5:26.53 (33.66)                                        
  5 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              5:29.59    5:28.26  
                  29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:35.43 (33.35)     2:08.87 (33.44)
        2:41.97 (33.10)     3:15.23 (33.26)     3:48.73 (33.50)     4:22.70 (33.97)
        4:55.94 (33.24)     5:28.26 (32.32)                                        
  6 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA              5:30.59    5:29.34  
                  30.22     1:02.65 (32.43)     1:35.79 (33.14)     2:09.03 (33.24)
        2:42.62 (33.59)     3:16.19 (33.57)     3:49.47 (33.28)     4:22.90 (33.43)
        4:56.10 (33.20)     5:29.34 (33.24)                                        
  7 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               5:31.67    5:30.78  
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:36.08 (33.81)     2:09.30 (33.22)
        2:42.60 (33.30)     3:16.47 (33.87)     3:50.64 (34.17)     4:23.99 (33.35)
        4:57.85 (33.86)     5:30.78 (32.93)                                        
  8 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                5:31.19    5:32.31  
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:35.74 (33.51)     2:09.64 (33.90)
        2:43.79 (34.15)     3:17.78 (33.99)     3:51.89 (34.11)     4:26.33 (34.44)
        5:00.31 (33.98)     5:32.31 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               5:39.39    5:32.91  
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)     1:38.12 (34.44)     2:12.07 (33.95)
        2:45.73 (33.66)     3:19.37 (33.64)     3:53.50 (34.13)     4:27.06 (33.56)
        5:00.53 (33.47)     5:32.91 (32.38)                                        
 10 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              5:36.22    5:33.21  
                  29.88     1:02.69 (32.81)     1:36.69 (34.00)     2:11.12 (34.43)
        2:45.69 (34.57)     3:19.43 (33.74)     3:53.22 (33.79)     4:27.08 (33.86)
        5:00.76 (33.68)     5:33.21 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              5:34.07    5:33.24  
                  30.29     1:03.43 (33.14)     1:36.90 (33.47)     2:11.02 (34.12)
        2:44.92 (33.90)     3:19.27 (34.35)     3:53.44 (34.17)     4:27.39 (33.95)
        5:01.36 (33.97)     5:33.24 (31.88)                                        
 12 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                5:43.30    5:34.26  
                  30.61     1:03.36 (32.75)     1:36.70 (33.34)     2:11.20 (34.50)
        2:45.20 (34.00)     3:19.53 (34.33)     3:53.79 (34.26)     4:28.35 (34.56)
        5:02.15 (33.80)     5:34.26 (32.11)                                        
 13 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                5:43.12    5:34.48  
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)     1:37.22 (33.95)     2:11.15 (33.93)
        2:45.33 (34.18)     3:19.45 (34.12)     3:53.96 (34.51)     4:27.68 (33.72)
        5:01.75 (34.07)     5:34.48 (32.73)                                        
 14 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO              5:33.46    5:36.02  
                  30.18     1:03.71 (33.53)     1:38.65 (34.94)     2:13.20 (34.55)
        2:47.51 (34.31)     3:21.88 (34.37)     3:56.52 (34.64)     4:30.76 (34.24)
        5:04.01 (33.25)     5:36.02 (32.01)                                        
 15 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                5:33.22    5:36.57  
                  30.54     1:03.76 (33.22)     1:38.53 (34.77)     2:13.01 (34.48)
        2:47.29 (34.28)     3:21.32 (34.03)     3:55.54 (34.22)     4:29.23 (33.69)
        5:03.31 (34.08)     5:36.57 (33.26)                                        
 16 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              5:38.91    5:36.61  
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)     1:36.97 (33.61)     2:10.53 (33.56)
        2:44.52 (33.99)     3:18.93 (34.41)     3:53.13 (34.20)     4:27.94 (34.81)
        5:02.53 (34.59)     5:36.61 (34.08)                                        
 17 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              5:38.37    5:37.86  
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)     1:37.91 (33.98)     2:12.28 (34.37)
        2:46.62 (34.34)     3:21.43 (34.81)     3:56.09 (34.66)     4:30.67 (34.58)
        5:05.18 (34.51)     5:37.86 (32.68)                                        
 18 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              5:35.18    5:37.89  
                  29.91     1:02.79 (32.88)     1:36.59 (33.80)     2:10.93 (34.34)
        2:45.52 (34.59)     3:20.23 (34.71)     3:55.08 (34.85)     4:29.89 (34.81)
        5:04.37 (34.48)     5:37.89 (33.52)                                        
 19 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO              5:42.69    5:40.67  
                  30.26     1:03.83 (33.57)     1:38.28 (34.45)     2:12.95 (34.67)
        2:47.59 (34.64)     3:22.07 (34.48)     3:57.14 (35.07)     4:32.15 (35.01)
        5:07.07 (34.92)     5:40.67 (33.60)                                        
 20 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                5:43.96    5:41.36  
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)     1:39.79 (34.89)     2:14.84 (35.05)
        2:49.97 (35.13)     3:24.93 (34.96)     4:00.11 (35.18)     4:34.50 (34.39)
        5:08.79 (34.29)     5:41.36 (32.57)                                        
 21 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA              5:43.66    5:42.32  
                  30.49     1:03.55 (33.06)     1:37.40 (33.85)     2:11.69 (34.29)
        2:46.56 (34.87)     3:21.67 (35.11)     3:57.33 (35.66)     4:32.70 (35.37)
        5:08.34 (35.64)     5:42.32 (33.98)                                        
 22 Sara Largent              15 SMST-SN              5:29.69    5:43.44  
                  31.06     1:04.66 (33.60)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:14.59 (34.81)
        2:49.08 (34.49)     3:24.27 (35.19)     3:58.98 (34.71)     4:34.14 (35.16)
        5:09.45 (35.31)     5:43.44 (33.99)                                        
 23 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              5:37.41    5:44.47  
                  31.22     1:05.32 (34.10)     1:40.09 (34.77)     2:15.33 (35.24)
        2:50.67 (35.34)     3:25.89 (35.22)     4:00.97 (35.08)     4:36.30 (35.33)
        5:11.37 (35.07)     5:44.47 (33.10)                                        
 24 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              5:58.76    5:45.24  
                  31.57     1:07.12 (35.55)     1:43.38 (36.26)     2:19.32 (35.94)
        2:54.53 (35.21)     3:30.00 (35.47)     4:04.72 (34.72)     4:39.50 (34.78)
        5:13.77 (34.27)     5:45.24 (31.47)                                        
 25 Avery Anderson            12 LOVE-CO              5:43.10    5:45.39  
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)     1:39.94 (35.14)     2:15.31 (35.37)
        2:50.92 (35.61)     3:25.92 (35.00)     4:01.47 (35.55)     4:36.96 (35.49)
        5:11.73 (34.77)     5:45.39 (33.66)                                        
 26 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               5:45.13    5:45.44  
                  31.22     1:04.78 (33.56)     1:40.32 (35.54)     2:15.46 (35.14)
        2:51.02 (35.56)     3:27.29 (36.27)     4:02.11 (34.82)     4:37.62 (35.51)
        5:12.38 (34.76)     5:45.44 (33.06)                                        
 27 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                5:37.21    5:46.23  
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)     1:39.92 (35.05)     2:15.32 (35.40)
        2:50.30 (34.98)     3:25.71 (35.41)     4:01.40 (35.69)     4:36.53 (35.13)
        5:12.17 (35.64)     5:46.23 (34.06)                                        
 27 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              5:32.24    5:46.23  
                  31.33     1:05.13 (33.80)     1:40.00 (34.87)     2:14.77 (34.77)
        2:49.56 (34.79)     3:24.66 (35.10)     4:00.02 (35.36)     4:35.68 (35.66)
        5:11.40 (35.72)     5:46.23 (34.83)                                        
 29 Noemi Bravo-Guzman        12 SMSC-CA              5:36.28    5:47.21  
                  30.13     1:04.80 (34.67)     1:40.42 (35.62)     2:15.85 (35.43)
        2:50.81 (34.96)     3:25.97 (35.16)     4:01.45 (35.48)     4:36.86 (35.41)
        5:12.51 (35.65)     5:47.21 (34.70)                                        
 30 Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              5:45.79    5:48.61  
                  31.98     1:06.52 (34.54)     1:41.77 (35.25)     2:17.60 (35.83)
        2:53.28 (35.68)     3:28.72 (35.44)     4:04.10 (35.38)     4:39.49 (35.39)
        5:14.58 (35.09)     5:48.61 (34.03)                                        
 31 Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                5:44.88    5:49.68  
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)     1:40.41 (35.51)     2:15.91 (35.50)
        2:51.27 (35.36)     3:26.75 (35.48)     4:02.32 (35.57)     4:38.03 (35.71)
        5:14.59 (36.56)     5:49.68 (35.09)                                        
 32 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              5:44.68    5:50.59  
                  31.06     1:05.11 (34.05)     1:39.76 (34.65)     2:15.43 (35.67)
        2:50.94 (35.51)     3:26.90 (35.96)     4:02.72 (35.82)     4:38.79 (36.07)
        5:15.03 (36.24)     5:50.59 (35.56)                                        
 33 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC               5:45.99    5:51.35  
                  31.88     1:06.84 (34.96)     1:42.61 (35.77)     2:18.91 (36.30)
        2:54.87 (35.96)     3:30.70 (35.83)     4:06.30 (35.60)     4:42.18 (35.88)
        5:17.76 (35.58)     5:51.35 (33.59)                                        
 34 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                5:45.17    5:55.09  
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:42.55 (35.43)     2:18.21 (35.66)
        2:55.96 (37.75)     3:31.96 (36.00)     4:07.95 (35.99)     4:44.18 (36.23)
        5:20.71 (36.53)     5:55.09 (34.38)                                        
 35 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA              5:43.03    5:55.19  
                  29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)     1:40.89 (36.44)     2:15.74 (34.85)
        2:52.01 (36.27)     3:27.93 (35.92)     4:05.34 (37.41)     4:42.43 (37.09)
        5:19.40 (36.97)     5:55.19 (35.79)                                        
 36 Mikayla Jolley            11 SAND-CA              6:07.36    5:56.46  
                  32.30     1:08.08 (35.78)     1:44.57 (36.49)     2:21.06 (36.49)
        2:57.15 (36.09)     3:33.08 (35.93)     4:09.66 (36.58)     4:45.88 (36.22)
        5:22.13 (36.25)     5:56.46 (34.33)                                        
 37 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA              6:04.55    5:58.49  
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:44.21 (36.31)     2:20.93 (36.72)
        2:57.28 (36.35)     3:34.32 (37.04)     4:10.72 (36.40)     4:47.20 (36.48)
        5:23.35 (36.15)     5:58.49 (35.14)                                        
 38 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              6:00.22    5:58.66  
                  31.50     1:05.95 (34.45)     1:41.71 (35.76)     2:17.95 (36.24)
        2:54.50 (36.55)     3:30.95 (36.45)     4:07.66 (36.71)     4:45.04 (37.38)
        5:22.18 (37.14)     5:58.66 (36.48)                                        
 39 Megan Dodrill             13 LOVE-CO              6:24.84    6:02.71  
                  32.73     1:09.02 (36.29)     1:45.98 (36.96)     2:22.89 (36.91)
        2:59.60 (36.71)     3:36.49 (36.89)     4:13.90 (37.41)     4:51.44 (37.54)
        5:28.09 (36.65)     6:02.71 (34.62)                                        
 40 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA              6:08.94    6:02.82  
                  33.36     1:09.39 (36.03)     1:46.48 (37.09)     2:23.75 (37.27)
        3:01.24 (37.49)     3:38.62 (37.38)     4:16.30 (37.68)     4:52.83 (36.53)
        5:28.70 (35.87)     6:02.82 (34.12)                                        
 41 Ilu Tefera                16 SMSC-CA              6:18.38    6:04.47  
                  32.33     1:08.48 (36.15)     1:45.26 (36.78)     2:21.77 (36.51)
        2:58.54 (36.77)     3:35.90 (37.36)     4:14.10 (38.20)     4:52.21 (38.11)
        5:28.89 (36.68)     6:04.47 (35.58)                                        
 42 Riana Barrett             13 SAND-CA              6:25.23    6:07.12  
                  33.58     1:10.22 (36.64)     1:47.09 (36.87)     2:24.68 (37.59)
        3:02.40 (37.72)     3:39.94 (37.54)     4:17.76 (37.82)     4:55.29 (37.53)
      6:07.12 (1:11.83)                                                            
 43 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA              6:04.89    6:11.60  
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)     1:48.05 (38.43)     2:25.37 (37.32)
        3:02.82 (37.45)     3:39.67 (36.85)     4:18.46 (38.79)     4:56.81 (38.35)
        5:34.57 (37.76)     6:11.60 (37.03)                                        
 44 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                5:45.12    6:17.61  
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:48.96 (38.26)     2:27.84 (38.88)
        3:06.81 (38.97)     3:45.67 (38.86)     4:24.35 (38.68)     5:02.99 (38.64)
        5:40.62 (37.63)     6:17.61 (36.99)                                        
 45 Natalie Farquhar          11 SRN-PC               5:45.99    6:20.51  
                  33.41     1:09.56 (36.15)     1:48.46 (38.90)     2:27.71 (39.25)
        3:06.61 (38.90)     3:46.70 (40.09)     4:25.97 (39.27)     5:04.91 (38.94)
        5:43.62 (38.71)     6:20.51 (36.89)                                        
 -- Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                5:35.96   X5:33.95  
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)     1:35.84 (33.44)     2:09.61 (33.77)
        2:43.48 (33.87)     3:17.91 (34.43)     3:51.94 (34.03)     4:26.12 (34.18)
        5:00.50 (34.38)     5:33.95 (33.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO             10:08.87   10:18.21  
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:29.36 (30.70)     1:59.90 (30.54)
        2:30.67 (30.77)     3:01.71 (31.04)     3:32.36 (30.65)     4:03.16 (30.80)
        4:34.46 (31.30)     5:05.79 (31.33)     5:37.23 (31.44)     6:08.87 (31.64)
        6:40.14 (31.27)     7:11.10 (30.96)     7:42.61 (31.51)     8:14.08 (31.47)
        8:45.46 (31.38)     9:16.95 (31.49)     9:48.21 (31.26)    10:18.21 (30.00)
  2 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA             10:24.05   10:25.35  
                  28.16       58.79 (30.63)     1:29.57 (30.78)     2:00.50 (30.93)
        2:31.27 (30.77)     3:02.24 (30.97)     3:33.25 (31.01)     4:04.53 (31.28)
        4:36.19 (31.66)     5:07.87 (31.68)     5:39.53 (31.66)     6:11.30 (31.77)
        6:43.18 (31.88)     7:15.12 (31.94)     7:47.07 (31.95)     8:19.09 (32.02)
        8:51.21 (32.12)     9:23.10 (31.89)     9:54.72 (31.62)    10:25.35 (30.63)
  3 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA             10:47.07   10:34.56  
                  28.25       59.68 (31.43)     1:30.95 (31.27)     2:02.77 (31.82)
        2:34.58 (31.81)     3:06.44 (31.86)     3:38.16 (31.72)     4:10.33 (32.17)
        4:42.43 (32.10)     5:14.56 (32.13)     5:46.94 (32.38)     6:19.27 (32.33)
        6:51.41 (32.14)     7:23.88 (32.47)     7:55.94 (32.06)     8:27.97 (32.03)
        8:59.96 (31.99)     9:31.85 (31.89)    10:03.60 (31.75)    10:34.56 (30.96)
  4 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA             10:51.56   10:36.20  
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:29.97 (31.92)     2:01.63 (31.66)
        2:33.47 (31.84)     3:05.77 (32.30)     3:37.92 (32.15)     4:09.83 (31.91)
        4:42.20 (32.37)     5:14.74 (32.54)                                        
                                9:34.31 ( )    10:05.66 (31.35)    10:36.20 (30.54)
  5 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA             10:51.88   10:38.13  
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:02.20 (31.99)
        2:34.16 (31.96)     3:06.22 (32.06)     3:38.61 (32.39)     4:11.23 (32.62)
        4:43.75 (32.52)     5:16.19 (32.44)     5:48.65 (32.46)     6:21.12 (32.47)
        6:53.62 (32.50)     7:26.09 (32.47)     7:58.44 (32.35)     8:30.83 (32.39)
        9:03.15 (32.32)     9:35.27 (32.12)    10:06.89 (31.62)    10:38.13 (31.24)
  6 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO             10:35.38   10:40.76  
                  28.93     1:00.53 (31.60)     1:32.61 (32.08)     2:05.02 (32.41)
        2:36.96 (31.94)     3:08.96 (32.00)     3:41.04 (32.08)     4:13.24 (32.20)
        4:45.22 (31.98)     5:16.94 (31.72)     5:48.87 (31.93)     6:20.86 (31.99)
        6:52.67 (31.81)     7:24.70 (32.03)     7:56.88 (32.18)     8:29.32 (32.44)
        9:01.80 (32.48)     9:34.69 (32.89)    10:07.82 (33.13)    10:40.76 (32.94)
  7 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO             10:27.76   10:40.77  
                  28.28       58.91 (30.63)     1:30.36 (31.45)     2:01.80 (31.44)
        2:33.69 (31.89)     3:05.90 (32.21)     3:38.06 (32.16)     4:10.34 (32.28)
        4:42.76 (32.42)     5:15.16 (32.40)     5:47.58 (32.42)     6:20.04 (32.46)
        6:52.76 (32.72)     7:25.40 (32.64)     7:58.37 (32.97)     8:31.03 (32.66)
        9:04.39 (33.36)     9:37.20 (32.81)    10:10.07 (32.87)    10:40.77 (30.70)
  8 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO             10:46.01   10:44.97  
                  28.46       59.71 (31.25)     1:31.65 (31.94)     2:03.76 (32.11)
        2:36.14 (32.38)     3:08.76 (32.62)     3:41.44 (32.68)     4:14.34 (32.90)
        4:47.45 (33.11)     5:20.61 (33.16)     5:53.60 (32.99)     6:26.52 (32.92)
        6:59.03 (32.51)     7:31.33 (32.30)     8:03.76 (32.43)     8:35.85 (32.09)
        9:08.71 (32.86)     9:41.14 (32.43)    10:13.56 (32.42)    10:44.97 (31.41)
  9 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA             10:48.40   10:49.10  
                  28.28       59.65 (31.37)     1:31.24 (31.59)     2:03.40 (32.16)
        2:35.40 (32.00)     3:07.66 (32.26)     3:40.26 (32.60)     4:12.67 (32.41)
        4:45.45 (32.78)     5:18.29 (32.84)     5:50.91 (32.62)     6:23.90 (32.99)
        6:56.88 (32.98)     7:29.99 (33.11)     8:02.85 (32.86)     8:36.03 (33.18)
        9:09.34 (33.31)     9:42.98 (33.64)    10:16.54 (33.56)    10:49.10 (32.56)
 10 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC      10:55.33   10:50.67  
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:32.89 (32.06)     2:05.37 (32.48)
        2:37.44 (32.07)     3:09.59 (32.15)     3:41.92 (32.33)     4:14.56 (32.64)
        4:47.26 (32.70)     5:20.14 (32.88)     5:52.76 (32.62)     6:25.57 (32.81)
        6:58.82 (33.25)     7:31.86 (33.04)     8:04.94 (33.08)     8:38.26 (33.32)
        9:11.66 (33.40)     9:45.02 (33.36)    10:18.24 (33.22)    10:50.67 (32.43)
 11 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA             10:48.89   10:53.00  
                  28.25       59.66 (31.41)     1:31.68 (32.02)     2:04.30 (32.62)
        2:37.34 (33.04)     3:10.18 (32.84)     3:43.13 (32.95)     4:16.24 (33.11)
        4:49.62 (33.38)     5:22.70 (33.08)     5:55.81 (33.11)     6:29.26 (33.45)
        7:02.74 (33.48)     7:36.20 (33.46)     8:09.49 (33.29)     8:42.75 (33.26)
        9:15.81 (33.06)     9:48.60 (32.79)    10:21.42 (32.82)    10:53.00 (31.58)
 12 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA             10:53.12   10:53.88  
                  29.93     1:01.88 (31.95)     1:33.81 (31.93)     2:06.10 (32.29)
        2:38.72 (32.62)     3:11.63 (32.91)     3:44.35 (32.72)     4:17.06 (32.71)
        4:49.98 (32.92)     5:23.21 (33.23)     5:56.11 (32.90)     6:29.34 (33.23)
        7:02.78 (33.44)     7:36.14 (33.36)     8:09.57 (33.43)     8:42.98 (33.41)
        9:15.96 (32.98)     9:49.10 (33.14)    10:21.87 (32.77)    10:53.88 (32.01)
 13 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO             11:29.96   10:59.81  
                  29.27     1:01.43 (32.16)     1:33.57 (32.14)     2:05.91 (32.34)
        2:38.54 (32.63)     3:11.34 (32.80)     3:44.61 (33.27)     4:17.78 (33.17)
        4:50.90 (33.12)     5:24.27 (33.37)     5:57.69 (33.42)     6:31.54 (33.85)
        7:05.50 (33.96)     7:39.47 (33.97)     8:12.80 (33.33)     8:46.53 (33.73)
        9:20.16 (33.63)     9:53.74 (33.58)    10:27.52 (33.78)    10:59.81 (32.29)
 14 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA             11:31.27   11:02.29  
                  29.02     1:01.30 (32.28)     1:34.52 (33.22)     2:07.75 (33.23)
        2:41.33 (33.58)     3:14.25 (32.92)     3:47.74 (33.49)     4:21.32 (33.58)
        4:54.55 (33.23)     5:28.16 (33.61)     6:01.72 (33.56)     6:35.29 (33.57)
        7:08.87 (33.58)     7:42.69 (33.82)     8:16.45 (33.76)     8:50.23 (33.78)
        9:24.09 (33.86)     9:57.72 (33.63)    10:30.97 (33.25)    11:02.29 (31.32)
 15 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA             11:24.66   11:02.72  
                  29.50     1:02.01 (32.51)     1:35.31 (33.30)     2:08.59 (33.28)
        2:42.30 (33.71)     3:15.79 (33.49)     3:49.73 (33.94)     4:23.23 (33.50)
        4:56.63 (33.40)     5:30.11 (33.48)     6:03.63 (33.52)     6:37.03 (33.40)
        7:10.39 (33.36)     7:43.60 (33.21)     8:17.14 (33.54)     8:50.02 (32.88)
        9:23.69 (33.67)     9:57.25 (33.56)    10:30.78 (33.53)    11:02.72 (31.94)
 16 Aiden Lewis               15 SMSC-CA             10:55.71   11:09.47  
                  30.94     1:04.00 (33.06)     1:36.98 (32.98)     2:10.32 (33.34)
        2:43.35 (33.03)     3:16.65 (33.30)     3:49.83 (33.18)     4:23.61 (33.78)
        4:57.35 (33.74)     5:30.96 (33.61)     6:04.96 (34.00)     6:38.92 (33.96)
        7:12.90 (33.98)     7:46.62 (33.72)     8:20.48 (33.86)     8:54.50 (34.02)
        9:28.55 (34.05)    10:02.59 (34.04)    10:36.66 (34.07)    11:09.47 (32.81)
 17 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA             11:25.28   11:11.31  
                  29.01     1:01.81 (32.80)     1:35.19 (33.38)     2:09.61 (34.42)
        2:43.46 (33.85)     3:16.53 (33.07)     3:51.08 (34.55)     4:24.30 (33.22)
        4:58.11 (33.81)     5:31.83 (33.72)     6:06.40 (34.57)     6:40.39 (33.99)
        7:14.25 (33.86)     7:48.50 (34.25)     8:23.07 (34.57)     8:57.20 (34.13)
        9:31.23 (34.03)    10:05.50 (34.27)    10:39.02 (33.52)    11:11.31 (32.29)
 18 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO             11:07.00   11:12.86  
                  29.67     1:01.91 (32.24)     1:34.70 (32.79)     2:08.37 (33.67)
        2:42.26 (33.89)     3:16.04 (33.78)     3:49.89 (33.85)     4:24.04 (34.15)
        4:58.41 (34.37)     5:32.60 (34.19)     6:06.66 (34.06)     6:40.81 (34.15)
        7:14.83 (34.02)     7:49.07 (34.24)     8:23.61 (34.54)     8:57.41 (33.80)
        9:31.76 (34.35)    10:06.00 (34.24)    10:40.10 (34.10)    11:12.86 (32.76)
 19 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN             10:52.87   11:13.31  
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:07.47 (33.51)
        2:40.78 (33.31)     3:14.32 (33.54)     3:48.20 (33.88)     4:22.19 (33.99)
        4:56.20 (34.01)     5:30.27 (34.07)     6:04.61 (34.34)     6:39.05 (34.44)
        7:13.30 (34.25)     7:47.74 (34.44)     8:22.46 (34.72)     8:56.79 (34.33)
        9:31.03 (34.24)    10:05.55 (34.52)    10:39.91 (34.36)    11:13.31 (33.40)
 20 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC              11:27.14   11:15.64  
                  28.90     1:00.76 (31.86)     1:33.84 (33.08)     2:07.08 (33.24)
        2:40.19 (33.11)     3:13.75 (33.56)     3:48.23 (34.48)     4:22.80 (34.57)
        4:56.73 (33.93)     5:30.68 (33.95)     6:05.58 (34.90)     6:39.93 (34.35)
        7:14.84 (34.91)     7:49.23 (34.39)     8:23.83 (34.60)     8:58.53 (34.70)
        9:33.30 (34.77)    10:08.02 (34.72)    10:42.60 (34.58)    11:15.64 (33.04)
 21 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA             11:01.01   11:15.84  
                  29.72     1:01.84 (32.12)     1:34.57 (32.73)     2:07.92 (33.35)
        2:41.34 (33.42)     3:15.00 (33.66)     3:48.91 (33.91)     4:23.24 (34.33)
        4:57.55 (34.31)     5:31.74 (34.19)     6:05.84 (34.10)     6:40.17 (34.33)
        7:14.73 (34.56)     7:49.44 (34.71)     8:23.78 (34.34)     8:58.44 (34.66)
        9:33.12 (34.68)    10:08.49 (35.37)    10:43.00 (34.51)    11:15.84 (32.84)
 22 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO             11:35.07   11:19.89  
                  30.92     1:04.33 (33.41)     1:38.07 (33.74)     2:11.69 (33.62)
        2:45.89 (34.20)     3:19.60 (33.71)     3:53.32 (33.72)     4:27.23 (33.91)
        5:01.22 (33.99)     5:35.05 (33.83)     6:09.39 (34.34)     6:43.98 (34.59)
        7:18.69 (34.71)     7:53.17 (34.48)     8:27.81 (34.64)     9:02.01 (34.20)
        9:36.92 (34.91)    10:11.61 (34.69)    10:46.46 (34.85)    11:19.89 (33.43)
 23 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA             11:39.28   11:25.92  
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:35.47 (33.43)     2:09.19 (33.72)
        2:43.66 (34.47)     3:18.40 (34.74)     3:53.00 (34.60)     4:27.58 (34.58)
        5:02.00 (34.42)     5:36.75 (34.75)     6:11.50 (34.75)     6:46.72 (35.22)
        7:21.66 (34.94)     7:56.57 (34.91)     8:31.40 (34.83)     9:06.40 (35.00)
        9:41.49 (35.09)    10:16.76 (35.27)    10:51.60 (34.84)    11:25.92 (34.32)
 24 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA             11:15.09   11:31.65  
                  30.39     1:03.58 (33.19)     1:37.97 (34.39)     2:12.66 (34.69)
        2:46.80 (34.14)     3:21.73 (34.93)     3:56.71 (34.98)     4:31.83 (35.12)
        5:07.21 (35.38)     5:41.98 (34.77)     6:17.04 (35.06)     6:52.29 (35.25)
        7:27.30 (35.01)     8:02.28 (34.98)     8:37.65 (35.37)     9:12.60 (34.95)
        9:47.45 (34.85)    10:22.72 (35.27)    10:57.54 (34.82)    11:31.65 (34.11)
 25 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA             11:45.33   11:36.86  
                  30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)     1:38.45 (34.23)     2:12.53 (34.08)
        2:48.06 (35.53)     3:22.20 (34.14)     3:57.51 (35.31)     4:32.24 (34.73)
        5:08.36 (36.12)     5:43.00 (34.64)     6:18.32 (35.32)     6:53.80 (35.48)
        7:29.46 (35.66)     8:05.69 (36.23)     8:40.60 (34.91)     9:16.37 (35.77)
        9:52.23 (35.86)    10:27.48 (35.25)    11:03.03 (35.55)    11:36.86 (33.83)
 26 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA             11:29.23   11:39.02  
                  30.71     1:04.06 (33.35)     1:38.57 (34.51)     2:13.41 (34.84)
        2:48.02 (34.61)     3:23.10 (35.08)     3:58.08 (34.98)     4:32.97 (34.89)
        5:08.38 (35.41)     5:43.81 (35.43)     6:19.07 (35.26)     6:54.62 (35.55)
        7:30.09 (35.47)     8:05.98 (35.89)     8:41.49 (35.51)     9:17.58 (36.09)
        9:53.16 (35.58)    10:28.94 (35.78)    11:04.44 (35.50)    11:39.02 (34.58)
 27 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO             12:06.70   11:42.60  
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)     1:42.27 (35.67)     2:18.34 (36.07)
        2:54.43 (36.09)     3:30.72 (36.29)     4:07.11 (36.39)     4:43.16 (36.05)
        5:19.34 (36.18)     5:54.42 (35.08)     6:29.45 (35.03)     7:04.47 (35.02)
        7:40.07 (35.60)     8:15.24 (35.17)     8:50.65 (35.41)     9:25.24 (34.59)
       10:00.22 (34.98)    10:34.88 (34.66)    11:09.34 (34.46)    11:42.60 (33.26)
 28 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA             11:46.47   11:46.38  
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:37.81 (34.33)     2:12.32 (34.51)
        2:47.39 (35.07)     3:22.71 (35.32)     3:57.83 (35.12)     4:33.08 (35.25)
        5:09.02 (35.94)     5:45.22 (36.20)     6:21.41 (36.19)     6:58.02 (36.61)
        7:34.87 (36.85)     8:11.52 (36.65)     8:48.10 (36.58)     9:25.06 (36.96)
       10:01.66 (36.60)    10:37.62 (35.96)    11:13.16 (35.54)    11:46.38 (33.22)
 29 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA             11:56.02   11:48.33  
                  28.96     1:02.46 (33.50)     1:36.70 (34.24)     2:11.55 (34.85)
        2:46.96 (35.41)     3:22.66 (35.70)     3:59.15 (36.49)     4:34.89 (35.74)
        5:11.36 (36.47)     5:47.50 (36.14)     6:23.52 (36.02)     7:00.22 (36.70)
        7:36.99 (36.77)     8:13.31 (36.32)     8:49.34 (36.03)     9:24.48 (35.14)
       10:00.97 (36.49)    10:35.87 (34.90)    11:12.74 (36.87)    11:48.33 (35.59)
 30 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC              11:49.55   11:48.99  
                  31.13     1:04.95 (33.82)     1:39.82 (34.87)     2:14.52 (34.70)
        2:49.93 (35.41)     3:25.40 (35.47)     4:01.24 (35.84)     4:37.13 (35.89)
        5:13.14 (36.01)     5:49.49 (36.35)     6:25.05 (35.56)     7:00.81 (35.76)
        7:37.37 (36.56)     8:13.89 (36.52)     8:49.96 (36.07)     9:26.12 (36.16)
       10:02.19 (36.07)    10:38.52 (36.33)    11:14.51 (35.99)    11:48.99 (34.48)
 31 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO             11:55.47   11:49.11  
                  31.70     1:07.12 (35.42)     1:42.97 (35.85)     2:18.44 (35.47)
        2:53.92 (35.48)     3:29.42 (35.50)     4:04.99 (35.57)     4:40.64 (35.65)
        5:16.23 (35.59)     5:52.02 (35.79)     6:27.88 (35.86)     7:03.50 (35.62)
        7:39.35 (35.85)     8:14.93 (35.58)     8:50.87 (35.94)     9:26.64 (35.77)
       10:02.37 (35.73)    10:38.35 (35.98)    11:13.93 (35.58)    11:49.11 (35.18)
 32 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA             11:34.85   11:50.84  
                  30.21     1:02.87 (32.66)     1:37.00 (34.13)     2:11.95 (34.95)
        2:47.22 (35.27)     3:22.85 (35.63)     3:59.01 (36.16)     4:35.25 (36.24)
        5:11.35 (36.10)     5:47.71 (36.36)     6:23.92 (36.21)     7:00.05 (36.13)
        7:36.64 (36.59)     8:12.78 (36.14)     8:49.44 (36.66)     9:25.87 (36.43)
       10:02.33 (36.46)    10:38.86 (36.53)    11:15.17 (36.31)    11:50.84 (35.67)
 33 Sofia Baldenegro          13 SRN-PC              11:59.99   12:15.56  
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)     1:39.46 (35.03)     2:14.76 (35.30)
        2:50.94 (36.18)     3:27.34 (36.40)     4:03.91 (36.57)     4:40.81 (36.90)
        5:18.15 (37.34)     5:55.28 (37.13)     6:32.38 (37.10)     7:10.03 (37.65)
        7:47.94 (37.91)     8:26.21 (38.27)     9:04.61 (38.40)     9:43.08 (38.47)
       10:22.14 (39.06)    11:01.21 (39.07)    11:39.03 (37.82)    12:15.56 (36.53)
 
Girls 11-18 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               1:08.07    1:03.81  
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)                                        
  2 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              1:08.07    1:06.58  
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              2:15.52    2:12.26  
                  31.23     1:04.20 (32.97)     1:38.16 (33.96)     2:12.26 (34.10)
  2 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                2:13.78    2:15.19  
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)     1:40.75 (35.00)     2:15.19 (34.44)
  3 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              2:17.02    2:16.54  
                  32.91     1:07.61 (34.70)     1:42.96 (35.35)     2:16.54 (33.58)
  4 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              2:17.91    2:17.59  
                  31.90     1:06.16 (34.26)     1:42.08 (35.92)     2:17.59 (35.51)
  5 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              2:18.67    2:17.61  
                  32.79     1:07.55 (34.76)     1:43.10 (35.55)     2:17.61 (34.51)
  6 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              2:18.09    2:17.71  
                  33.36     1:07.93 (34.57)     1:43.78 (35.85)     2:17.71 (33.93)
  7 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              2:18.44    2:18.18  
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:43.14 (35.83)     2:18.18 (35.04)
  8 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              2:19.72    2:18.65  
                  33.78     1:08.73 (34.95)     1:44.21 (35.48)     2:18.65 (34.44)
B - Final
  9 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                2:20.15    2:18.40  
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)     1:44.10 (36.80)     2:18.40 (34.30)
 10 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                2:19.80    2:18.66  
                  32.79     1:07.93 (35.14)     1:43.88 (35.95)     2:18.66 (34.78)
 11 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              2:23.45    2:19.39  
                  33.74     1:08.69 (34.95)     1:44.74 (36.05)     2:19.39 (34.65)
 12 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               2:25.65    2:21.93  
                  32.88     1:09.42 (36.54)     1:46.54 (37.12)     2:21.93 (35.39)
 13 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              2:25.80    2:22.42  
                  31.62     1:07.27 (35.65)     1:44.73 (37.46)     2:22.42 (37.69)
 14 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN              2:25.37    2:23.48  
                  33.30     1:09.46 (36.16)     1:46.66 (37.20)     2:23.48 (36.82)
 15 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               2:24.95    2:23.98  
                  34.75     1:11.24 (36.49)     1:47.95 (36.71)     2:23.98 (36.03)
 16 Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              2:23.26    2:25.52  
                  35.10     1:11.77 (36.67)     1:49.10 (37.33)     2:25.52 (36.42)
 
Girls 11-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                2:16.82    2:13.78  
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)     1:39.62 (34.63)     2:13.78 (34.16)
  2 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO              2:18.73    2:14.92  
                  33.04     1:07.39 (34.35)     1:41.75 (34.36)     2:14.92 (33.17)
  3 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              2:16.76    2:15.52  
                  32.10     1:06.04 (33.94)     1:40.65 (34.61)     2:15.52 (34.87)
  4 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              2:15.40    2:17.02  
                  32.78     1:07.27 (34.49)     1:42.65 (35.38)     2:17.02 (34.37)
  5 Kendall Ruberio           14 SAND-CA              2:19.11    2:17.91  
                  33.18     1:07.85 (34.67)     1:43.15 (35.30)     2:17.91 (34.76)
  6 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              2:19.19    2:18.09  
                  33.30     1:07.99 (34.69)     1:43.94 (35.95)     2:18.09 (34.15)
  7 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              2:19.40    2:18.44  
                  33.63     1:08.24 (34.61)     1:43.86 (35.62)     2:18.44 (34.58)
  8 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              2:21.80    2:18.67  
                  33.16     1:08.04 (34.88)     1:43.91 (35.87)     2:18.67 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               2:16.28    2:19.01  
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)     1:43.47 (35.87)     2:19.01 (35.54)
 10 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              2:21.12    2:19.72  
                  33.97     1:09.94 (35.97)     1:45.52 (35.58)     2:19.72 (34.20)
 11 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                2:18.98    2:19.80  
                  32.54     1:07.05 (34.51)     1:43.46 (36.41)     2:19.80 (36.34)
 12 Elliot Fox                13 JH-CO                2:26.16    2:20.15  
                  33.03     1:08.87 (35.84)     1:44.60 (35.73)     2:20.15 (35.55)
 13 Karter Friesen            13 LOVE-CO              2:21.29    2:23.26  
                  34.27     1:10.39 (36.12)     1:47.31 (36.92)     2:23.26 (35.95)
 14 Jenna Eccleston           14 LOVE-CO              2:21.65    2:23.45  
                  33.94     1:09.87 (35.93)     1:46.89 (37.02)     2:23.45 (36.56)
 15 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               2:25.62    2:24.95  
                  34.97     1:11.50 (36.53)     1:48.67 (37.17)     2:24.95 (36.28)
 16 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN              2:22.40    2:25.37  
                  33.72     1:10.38 (36.66)     1:48.05 (37.67)     2:25.37 (37.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreya Howell             14 SRN-PC               2:24.29    2:25.65  
                  34.24     1:11.16 (36.92)     1:48.42 (37.26)     2:25.65 (37.23)
 18 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              2:21.69    2:25.80  
                  33.89     1:10.55 (36.66)     1:48.04 (37.49)     2:25.80 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA              2:22.25    2:25.98  
                  34.51     1:10.69 (36.18)     1:48.18 (37.49)     2:25.98 (37.80)
 20 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              2:29.76    2:26.35  
                  34.37     1:10.90 (36.53)     1:48.76 (37.86)     2:26.35 (37.59)
 21 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO               2:32.87    2:26.93  
                  35.28     1:12.74 (37.46)     1:49.76 (37.02)     2:26.93 (37.17)
 22 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              2:23.16    2:27.51  
                  34.55     1:11.40 (36.85)     1:49.39 (37.99)     2:27.51 (38.12)
 23 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                2:31.71    2:28.09  
                  35.42     1:13.40 (37.98)     1:51.25 (37.85)     2:28.09 (36.84)
 24 Mara Johnson              15 LOVE-CO              2:30.20    2:28.56  
                  35.93     1:14.28 (38.35)     1:52.03 (37.75)     2:28.56 (36.53)
 25 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              2:29.06    2:29.30  
                  35.00     1:12.61 (37.61)     1:51.38 (38.77)     2:29.30 (37.92)
 26 Rylie Solis               12 SAND-CA              2:32.78    2:30.03  
                  35.28     1:14.20 (38.92)     1:53.18 (38.98)     2:30.03 (36.85)
 27 Elizabeth Hernandez       14 SMSC-CA              2:27.57    2:31.12  
                  36.18     1:14.46 (38.28)     1:53.63 (39.17)     2:31.12 (37.49)
 28 Kileigh Ackerman          11 JH-CO                2:34.82    2:31.15  
                  36.11     1:14.36 (38.25)     1:53.32 (38.96)     2:31.15 (37.83)
 29 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              2:28.27    2:31.70  
                  36.10     1:14.57 (38.47)     1:53.41 (38.84)     2:31.70 (38.29)
 30 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                2:32.15    2:31.81  
                  35.91     1:14.42 (38.51)     1:53.85 (39.43)     2:31.81 (37.96)
 31 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA              2:38.55    2:32.04  
                  34.32     1:12.75 (38.43)     1:52.57 (39.82)     2:32.04 (39.47)
 32 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              2:36.00    2:33.24  
                  36.41     1:15.29 (38.88)     1:55.18 (39.89)     2:33.24 (38.06)
 33 Hayley Linderer           16 SAND-CA              2:31.62    2:33.50  
                  36.12     1:14.88 (38.76)     1:54.64 (39.76)     2:33.50 (38.86)
 34 Tiffany Mai               12 MACS-CO              2:45.71    2:34.09  
                  35.81     1:14.52 (38.71)     1:54.44 (39.92)     2:34.09 (39.65)
 35 Lily Franklin             16 SAND-CA              2:35.31    2:34.10  
                  36.02     1:14.54 (38.52)     1:54.81 (40.27)     2:34.10 (39.29)
 36 Jadan Zavestoski          16 SAND-CA              2:37.76    2:34.31  
                  35.94     1:14.08 (38.14)     1:53.93 (39.85)     2:34.31 (40.38)
 37 Kayleigh Evans            15 JH-CO                2:40.30    2:34.90  
                  35.56     1:14.67 (39.11)     1:54.52 (39.85)     2:34.90 (40.38)
 38 Sophie Harris             14 SRN-PC               2:34.21    2:35.09  
                  37.18     1:17.12 (39.94)     1:56.22 (39.10)     2:35.09 (38.87)
 38 Anna Garwood              13 SAND-CA              2:34.32    2:35.09  
                  36.62     1:16.00 (39.38)     1:56.72 (40.72)     2:35.09 (38.37)
 40 Kaylee Tsai               12 SAND-CA              2:39.12    2:35.40  
                  35.35     1:14.84 (39.49)     1:56.07 (41.23)     2:35.40 (39.33)
 41 Wren Ewing                16 JH-CO                2:27.61    2:35.57  
                  36.92     1:16.25 (39.33)     1:56.52 (40.27)     2:35.57 (39.05)
 42 Cathryn Cunha             17 SMST-SN              2:33.20    2:37.15  
                  36.68     1:15.58 (38.90)     1:56.56 (40.98)     2:37.15 (40.59)
 43 Chloe Day                 14 SAND-CA              2:32.66    2:37.22  
                  36.19     1:16.48 (40.29)     1:57.40 (40.92)     2:37.22 (39.82)
 44 Riana Barrett             13 SAND-CA              2:36.71    2:38.17  
                  38.61     1:19.23 (40.62)     1:59.42 (40.19)     2:38.17 (38.75)
 45 Jaiden Graham             12 JH-CO                2:45.70    2:38.85  
                  37.15     1:17.07 (39.92)     1:58.11 (41.04)     2:38.85 (40.74)
 46 Sydney Mitchell           13 SAND-CA              2:41.13    2:39.69  
                  38.37     1:18.79 (40.42)     1:59.55 (40.76)     2:39.69 (40.14)
 47 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                2:43.57    2:39.94  
                  38.53     1:19.33 (40.80)     2:00.86 (41.53)     2:39.94 (39.08)
 48 Laura Honnick             17 JH-CO                2:38.62    2:39.98  
                  38.43     1:18.87 (40.44)     1:59.93 (41.06)     2:39.98 (40.05)
 49 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                2:44.28    2:40.34  
                  38.68     1:19.34 (40.66)     2:00.62 (41.28)     2:40.34 (39.72)
 50 Lauren Page               12 JH-CO                2:44.00    2:41.11  
                  37.61     1:18.77 (41.16)     2:00.37 (41.60)     2:41.11 (40.74)
 51 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              2:36.10    2:41.41  
                  38.47     1:18.69 (40.22)     2:00.34 (41.65)     2:41.41 (41.07)
 52 Izabella Harju            13 SAND-CA              2:43.32    2:42.32  
                  38.01     1:19.55 (41.54)     2:02.05 (42.50)     2:42.32 (40.27)
 53 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC               2:42.31    2:42.50  
                  39.36     1:20.52 (41.16)     2:02.10 (41.58)     2:42.50 (40.40)
 54 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA              2:43.48    2:42.71  
                  40.51     1:22.17 (41.66)     2:03.02 (40.85)     2:42.71 (39.69)
 55 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                2:44.71    2:43.40  
                  38.44     1:20.14 (41.70)     2:02.72 (42.58)     2:43.40 (40.68)
 56 Dagny McGinty             12 SAND-CA              2:45.69    2:43.62  
                  38.52     1:20.65 (42.13)     2:03.20 (42.55)     2:43.62 (40.42)
 57 Laney Pahland             13 SMST-SN              2:39.45    2:45.77  
                  39.19     1:21.04 (41.85)     2:03.26 (42.22)     2:45.77 (42.51)
 58 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                2:44.65    2:45.96  
                  39.47     1:20.48 (41.01)     2:03.26 (42.78)     2:45.96 (42.70)
 59 Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA              2:37.86    2:46.26  
                  38.83     1:22.00 (43.17)     2:04.70 (42.70)     2:46.26 (41.56)
 60 Taylor Walker             11 SMST-SN              2:35.18    2:47.41  
                  40.07     1:23.38 (43.31)   2:47.41 (1:24.03)                    
 61 Sarah Barber              16 SAND-CA              2:40.41    2:47.91  
                  39.87     1:23.13 (43.26)     2:06.58 (43.45)     2:47.91 (41.33)
 62 Ulla Schultz              11 JH-CO                2:45.20    3:01.08  
                  44.63     1:31.08 (46.45)     2:17.88 (46.80)     3:01.08 (43.20)
 -- Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              2:32.06         DQ  
 
Girls 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              2:34.50    2:32.27  
                  34.19     1:12.87 (38.68)     1:52.64 (39.77)     2:32.27 (39.63)
  2 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO              2:35.84    2:32.72  
                  34.80     1:13.75 (38.95)     1:54.48 (40.73)     2:32.72 (38.24)
  3 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              2:38.40    2:36.02  
                  35.01     1:14.44 (39.43)     1:54.98 (40.54)     2:36.02 (41.04)
  4 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:38.09    2:36.78  
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:55.86 (41.13)     2:36.78 (40.92)
  5 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:37.32    2:36.79  
                  36.24     1:16.00 (39.76)     1:56.51 (40.51)     2:36.79 (40.28)
  6 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               2:40.35    2:39.21  
                  36.33     1:16.97 (40.64)     1:58.20 (41.23)     2:39.21 (41.01)
  7 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              2:40.10    2:39.26  
                  36.66     1:17.10 (40.44)     1:58.32 (41.22)     2:39.26 (40.94)
  8 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                2:41.15    2:40.26  
                  36.31     1:16.69 (40.38)     1:58.61 (41.92)     2:40.26 (41.65)
B - Final
  9 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              2:42.15    2:35.18  
                  33.91     1:12.61 (38.70)     1:53.48 (40.87)     2:35.18 (41.70)
 10 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                2:41.62    2:39.14  
                  36.46     1:16.37 (39.91)     1:57.59 (41.22)     2:39.14 (41.55)
 11 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              2:41.17    2:40.87  
                  36.62     1:17.40 (40.78)     1:59.38 (41.98)     2:40.87 (41.49)
 12 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              2:42.02    2:41.64  
                  36.75     1:17.71 (40.96)     2:00.15 (42.44)     2:41.64 (41.49)
 13 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               2:44.88    2:44.68  
                  38.95     1:20.77 (41.82)     2:02.53 (41.76)     2:44.68 (42.15)
 14 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              2:44.64    2:48.42  
                  37.72     1:20.93 (43.21)     2:05.00 (44.07)     2:48.42 (43.42)
 15 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA              2:43.39    2:49.84  
                  37.52     1:20.82 (43.30)     2:05.45 (44.63)     2:49.84 (44.39)
 -- Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN              2:44.93         DQ  
                  37.08     1:19.37 (42.29)     2:02.33 (42.96)          DQ (42.57)
 
Girls 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              2:41.88    2:34.50  
                  33.38     1:12.18 (38.80)     1:53.59 (41.41)     2:34.50 (40.91)
  2 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO              2:37.85    2:35.84  
                  36.06     1:14.42 (38.36)     1:55.68 (41.26)     2:35.84 (40.16)
  3 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:37.40    2:37.32  
                  36.51     1:16.28 (39.77)     1:57.42 (41.14)     2:37.32 (39.90)
  4 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:41.67    2:38.09  
                  36.34     1:16.72 (40.38)     1:57.67 (40.95)     2:38.09 (40.42)
  5 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              2:39.06    2:38.40  
                  36.15     1:15.95 (39.80)     1:56.75 (40.80)     2:38.40 (41.65)
  6 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              2:38.94    2:40.10  
                  36.93     1:17.91 (40.98)     1:59.18 (41.27)     2:40.10 (40.92)
  7 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               2:48.42    2:40.35  
                  37.74     1:18.74 (41.00)     2:00.46 (41.72)     2:40.35 (39.89)
  8 Peyton Oaster             15 JH-CO                2:40.76    2:41.15  
                  36.76     1:17.64 (40.88)     1:59.50 (41.86)     2:41.15 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              2:42.15    2:41.17  
                  36.18     1:17.77 (41.59)     2:00.19 (42.42)     2:41.17 (40.98)
 10 McKenna Bennett           16 JH-CO                2:41.98    2:41.62  
                  37.25     1:18.21 (40.96)     2:00.31 (42.10)     2:41.62 (41.31)
 11 Amelia Perkins            14 LOVE-CO              2:47.44    2:42.02  
                  36.83     1:18.49 (41.66)     2:00.95 (42.46)     2:42.02 (41.07)
 12 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              2:43.00    2:42.15  
                  36.21     1:17.51 (41.30)     2:00.44 (42.93)     2:42.15 (41.71)
 13 Carrie Valigura           13 SAND-CA              2:54.64    2:43.39  
                  36.86     1:18.76 (41.90)     2:02.15 (43.39)     2:43.39 (41.24)
 14 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO              2:47.19    2:44.64  
                  37.80     1:19.65 (41.85)     2:02.29 (42.64)     2:44.64 (42.35)
 15 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               2:55.85    2:44.88  
                  38.23     1:19.43 (41.20)     2:02.05 (42.62)     2:44.88 (42.83)
 16 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN              2:46.40    2:44.93  
                  37.19     1:19.77 (42.58)     2:02.74 (42.97)     2:44.93 (42.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                2:49.72    2:45.24  
                  38.07     1:20.26 (42.19)     2:03.09 (42.83)     2:45.24 (42.15)
 18 Katie Vierra              12 LOVE-CO              2:52.33    2:45.89  
                  39.19     1:21.63 (42.44)     2:04.47 (42.84)     2:45.89 (41.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sara Largent              15 SMST-SN              2:41.80    2:46.97  
                  38.68     1:21.87 (43.19)     2:05.56 (43.69)     2:46.97 (41.41)
 20 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                3:03.20    2:47.08  
                  39.70     1:21.69 (41.99)     2:04.98 (43.29)     2:47.08 (42.10)
 21 Adelaide Rau              15 SAND-CA              2:44.60    2:47.45  
                  37.97     1:20.27 (42.30)     2:03.92 (43.65)     2:47.45 (43.53)
 22 Phoebe Yoder              11 SMST-SN              2:45.42    2:48.07  
                  37.62     1:20.27 (42.65)     2:03.99 (43.72)     2:48.07 (44.08)
 23 Miranda Sellers           12 SMST-SN              2:49.47    2:48.63  
                  38.83     1:22.07 (43.24)     2:05.77 (43.70)     2:48.63 (42.86)
 24 Lexy Lewis                12 SRN-PC               2:47.96    2:48.91  
                  37.33     1:20.49 (43.16)     2:05.17 (44.68)     2:48.91 (43.74)
 25 Dohna Karabelov           12 SRN-PC               2:46.50    2:49.34  
                  38.91     1:21.84 (42.93)     2:05.46 (43.62)     2:49.34 (43.88)
 26 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                2:42.77    2:50.23  
                  39.01     1:22.26 (43.25)     2:06.15 (43.89)     2:50.23 (44.08)
 27 Emi Burke                 13 SRN-PC               2:41.13    2:50.51  
                  39.04     1:22.35 (43.31)     2:06.33 (43.98)     2:50.51 (44.18)
 28 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              2:51.96    2:50.58  
                  38.69     1:22.12 (43.43)     2:06.78 (44.66)     2:50.58 (43.80)
 29 Allie Cabiles             12 SMSC-CA              2:50.43    2:50.99  
                  39.37     1:24.03 (44.66)     2:07.98 (43.95)     2:50.99 (43.01)
 30 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA              2:52.91    2:51.05  
                  39.01     1:22.44 (43.43)     2:08.10 (45.66)     2:51.05 (42.95)
 31 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA              2:50.93    2:52.36  
                  40.05     1:24.51 (44.46)     2:09.34 (44.83)     2:52.36 (43.02)
 32 Riley Baker               13 SAND-CA              2:55.62    2:53.10  
                  38.78     1:22.97 (44.19)     2:08.79 (45.82)     2:53.10 (44.31)
 33 Hannah Hoffman            13 SRN-PC               2:55.56    2:53.61  
                  39.74     1:24.17 (44.43)     2:09.22 (45.05)     2:53.61 (44.39)
 34 Sydney Morris             17 SMSC-CA              2:51.99    2:53.72  
                  38.71     1:22.63 (43.92)     2:07.92 (45.29)     2:53.72 (45.80)
 35 Ella Maurice              12 SAND-CA              2:55.44    2:54.12  
                  40.67     1:24.98 (44.31)     2:10.22 (45.24)     2:54.12 (43.90)
 36 Makenna Stone             12 JH-CO                2:52.79    2:54.64  
                  40.28     1:25.51 (45.23)     2:10.28 (44.77)     2:54.64 (44.36)
 37 Gabriella Sadosky         13 SAND-CA              2:52.70    2:55.28  
                  39.76     1:23.26 (43.50)     2:09.28 (46.02)     2:55.28 (46.00)
 38 Emily Sandberg            18 JH-CO                3:04.40    2:55.92  
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)     2:11.07 (45.61)     2:55.92 (44.85)
 39 Anna Garwood              13 SAND-CA              2:56.52    2:56.20  
                  39.71     1:24.49 (44.78)     2:10.67 (46.18)     2:56.20 (45.53)
 40 Ally Holder               12 SAND-CA              3:05.51    2:56.47  
                  42.01     1:27.27 (45.26)     2:14.46 (47.19)     2:56.47 (42.01)
 41 Rose Nadelhoffer          16 JH-CO                3:04.33    2:57.53  
                  40.85     1:27.21 (46.36)     2:13.84 (46.63)     2:57.53 (43.69)
 42 Andrea Wagner             13 SAND-CA              3:04.19    2:57.63  
                  41.47     1:26.63 (45.16)     2:12.80 (46.17)     2:57.63 (44.83)
 43 Sarah Barber              16 SAND-CA              2:48.09    2:57.66  
                  39.71     1:24.80 (45.09)     2:11.06 (46.26)     2:57.66 (46.60)
 44 Aanakin Tuncer            14 SAND-CA              2:51.00    2:58.96  
                  41.98     1:26.95 (44.97)     2:13.45 (46.50)     2:58.96 (45.51)
 45 Karly Schneider           15 SMSC-CA              2:52.70    2:59.57  
                  39.32     1:24.17 (44.85)     2:10.61 (46.44)     2:59.57 (48.96)
 46 Carson Cook               13 SRN-PC               3:04.19    3:01.65  
                  42.58     1:27.19 (44.61)     2:14.06 (46.87)     3:01.65 (47.59)
 47 Emma Redash               12 SMSC-CA              3:04.01    3:01.90  
                  42.83     1:29.04 (46.21)     2:16.14 (47.10)     3:01.90 (45.76)
 48 Emma Mahoney              14 JH-CO                3:07.29    3:02.52  
                  43.59     1:30.36 (46.77)     2:17.76 (47.40)     3:02.52 (44.76)
 49 Via Zipp                  15 JH-CO                3:05.24    3:02.70  
                  43.98     1:30.78 (46.80)     2:17.89 (47.11)     3:02.70 (44.81)
 50 Rachel Carlson            16 SMSC-CA              3:04.45    3:02.95  
                  40.78     1:27.76 (46.98)     2:16.69 (48.93)     3:02.95 (46.26)
 51 Rachel Anderson           17 JH-CO                3:04.88    3:03.09  
                  41.84     1:28.00 (46.16)     2:14.93 (46.93)     3:03.09 (48.16)
 52 Alaska Jebens             13 SMSC-CA              3:07.75    3:09.10  
                  42.83     1:30.27 (47.44)     2:19.69 (49.42)     3:09.10 (49.41)
 53 Meagan Pattillo           17 WOOD-CO              3:08.78    3:09.15  
                  42.71     1:30.58 (47.87)     2:19.61 (49.03)     3:09.15 (49.54)
 54 Cat Perez                 14 SMSC-CA              3:02.25    3:09.30  
                  41.44     1:29.54 (48.10)     2:19.06 (49.52)     3:09.30 (50.24)
 -- Ivory Yohn                11 JH-CO                3:08.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              2:16.30    2:15.03  
                  30.48     1:04.72 (34.24)     1:40.53 (35.81)     2:15.03 (34.50)
  2 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               2:18.12    2:15.87  
                  30.26     1:04.10 (33.84)     1:39.14 (35.04)     2:15.87 (36.73)
  3 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:18.42    2:17.44  
                  31.28     1:06.33 (35.05)     1:41.86 (35.53)     2:17.44 (35.58)
  4 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:22.15    2:21.30  
                  31.31     1:06.93 (35.62)     1:44.17 (37.24)     2:21.30 (37.13)
  5 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              2:22.81    2:22.21  
                  32.04     1:08.32 (36.28)     1:45.05 (36.73)     2:22.21 (37.16)
  6 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                2:21.14    2:23.42  
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)     1:45.15 (37.46)     2:23.42 (38.27)
  7 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               2:22.73    2:23.61  
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:46.54 (37.96)     2:23.61 (37.07)
  8 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              2:22.58    2:23.74  
                  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)     1:46.18 (38.06)     2:23.74 (37.56)
B - Final
  9 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:28.78    2:16.11  
                  30.45     1:05.64 (35.19)     1:41.24 (35.60)     2:16.11 (34.87)
 10 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                2:26.54    2:22.61  
                  31.15     1:06.93 (35.78)     1:44.42 (37.49)     2:22.61 (38.19)
 11 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA              2:24.92    2:23.19  
                  30.93     1:06.74 (35.81)     1:44.56 (37.82)     2:23.19 (38.63)
 12 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               2:26.62    2:23.82  
                  32.30     1:10.41 (38.11)     1:47.48 (37.07)     2:23.82 (36.34)
 13 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                2:27.34    2:24.50  
                  32.06     1:09.26 (37.20)     1:47.36 (38.10)     2:24.50 (37.14)
 14 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               2:26.68    2:27.62  
                  32.22     1:09.24 (37.02)     1:48.23 (38.99)     2:27.62 (39.39)
 15 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                2:30.03    2:28.85  
                  33.00     1:10.56 (37.56)     1:50.12 (39.56)     2:28.85 (38.73)
 16 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              2:28.02    2:28.97  
                  32.48     1:10.75 (38.27)     1:49.96 (39.21)     2:28.97 (39.01)
 
Girls 11-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              2:18.67    2:16.30  
                  30.40     1:04.91 (34.51)     1:40.94 (36.03)     2:16.30 (35.36)
  2 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               2:18.28    2:18.12  
                  31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)     1:42.13 (35.69)     2:18.12 (35.99)
  3 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:18.30    2:18.42  
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)     1:42.10 (36.24)     2:18.42 (36.32)
  4 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                2:22.77    2:21.14  
                  31.90     1:07.12 (35.22)     1:43.40 (36.28)     2:21.14 (37.74)
  5 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:23.63    2:22.15  
                  31.73     1:07.58 (35.85)     1:45.15 (37.57)     2:22.15 (37.00)
  6 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              2:26.50    2:22.58  
                  32.27     1:08.19 (35.92)     1:45.56 (37.37)     2:22.58 (37.02)
  7 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               2:27.16    2:22.73  
                  30.53     1:06.92 (36.39)     1:44.59 (37.67)     2:22.73 (38.14)
  8 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              2:20.40    2:22.81  
                  31.97     1:06.79 (34.82)     1:44.13 (37.34)     2:22.81 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabriella Phillips        15 SAND-CA              2:25.63    2:24.92  
                  31.71     1:08.37 (36.66)     1:46.14 (37.77)     2:24.92 (38.78)
 10 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                2:32.82    2:26.54  
                  32.40     1:09.43 (37.03)     1:48.10 (38.67)     2:26.54 (38.44)
 11 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               2:30.25    2:26.62  
                  31.95     1:09.25 (37.30)     1:47.78 (38.53)     2:26.62 (38.84)
 12 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               2:22.89    2:26.68  
                  32.30     1:09.96 (37.66)     1:47.53 (37.57)     2:26.68 (39.15)
 13 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                2:26.93    2:27.34  
                  31.98     1:09.34 (37.36)     1:47.57 (38.23)     2:27.34 (39.77)
 14 Monica Fuller             14 SMSC-CA              2:29.82    2:28.02  
                  33.38     1:10.65 (37.27)     1:49.77 (39.12)     2:28.02 (38.25)
 15 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:20.53    2:28.78  
                  32.16     1:09.50 (37.34)     1:49.07 (39.57)     2:28.78 (39.71)
 16 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                2:31.75    2:30.03  
                  32.79     1:09.93 (37.14)     1:49.57 (39.64)     2:30.03 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                2:30.76    2:31.24  
                  34.34     1:14.23 (39.89)     1:53.27 (39.04)     2:31.24 (37.97)
 18 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN              2:29.67    2:32.89  
                  31.80     1:08.60 (36.80)     1:50.09 (41.49)     2:32.89 (42.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              2:23.72    2:34.64  
                  33.48     1:11.68 (38.20)     1:52.41 (40.73)     2:34.64 (42.23)
 20 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO              2:37.94    2:35.63  
                  32.66     1:13.33 (40.67)     1:54.49 (41.16)     2:35.63 (41.14)
 21 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                2:37.46    2:35.99  
                  33.32     1:12.22 (38.90)     1:52.60 (40.38)     2:35.99 (43.39)
 22 Alyssa Gonci              12 JH-CO                2:42.17    2:36.59  
                  34.67     1:13.82 (39.15)     1:54.60 (40.78)     2:36.59 (41.99)
 23 Jamie Allen               14 SMSC-CA              2:31.79    2:37.50  
                  34.39     1:14.64 (40.25)     1:55.78 (41.14)     2:37.50 (41.72)
 24 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              2:35.81    2:39.41  
                  33.83     1:12.81 (38.98)     1:55.63 (42.82)     2:39.41 (43.78)
 -- Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                2:18.13   X2:18.02  
                  30.25     1:04.10 (33.85)     1:39.83 (35.73)     2:18.02 (38.19)
 -- Guinn Harler              12 SAND-CA              2:41.93         DQ  
 
Girls 11-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              4:49.07    4:46.60  
                  29.66     1:04.17 (34.51)     1:42.08 (37.91)     2:18.44 (36.36)
        3:00.30 (41.86)     3:43.27 (42.97)     4:15.63 (32.36)     4:46.60 (30.97)
  2 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              4:56.91    4:47.79  
                  31.31     1:07.49 (36.18)     1:42.53 (35.04)     2:17.58 (35.05)
        2:59.20 (41.62)     3:42.67 (43.47)     4:15.61 (32.94)     4:47.79 (32.18)
  3 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                4:49.35    4:48.36  
                  31.49     1:07.69 (36.20)     1:43.12 (35.43)     2:18.37 (35.25)
        3:01.96 (43.59)     3:44.08 (42.12)     4:16.43 (32.35)     4:48.36 (31.93)
  4 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              4:51.32    4:53.80  
                  30.82     1:05.68 (34.86)     1:43.84 (38.16)     2:21.92 (38.08)
        3:04.50 (42.58)     3:47.27 (42.77)     4:21.24 (33.97)     4:53.80 (32.56)
  5 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              4:56.46    4:56.63  
                  30.82     1:07.30 (36.48)     1:46.57 (39.27)     2:25.46 (38.89)
        3:07.28 (41.82)     3:49.95 (42.67)     4:23.25 (33.30)     4:56.63 (33.38)
  6 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              4:59.41    4:57.29  
                  31.97     1:09.23 (37.26)     1:46.78 (37.55)     2:23.42 (36.64)
        3:06.81 (43.39)     3:51.07 (44.26)     4:25.49 (34.42)     4:57.29 (31.80)
  7 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               4:54.39    4:57.54  
                  31.80     1:09.42 (37.62)     1:46.46 (37.04)     2:24.88 (38.42)
        3:08.45 (43.57)     3:51.71 (43.26)     4:24.85 (33.14)     4:57.54 (32.69)
  8 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               4:53.76    5:04.01  
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)     1:46.09 (38.75)     2:24.24 (38.15)
        3:09.74 (45.50)     3:55.74 (46.00)     4:30.27 (34.53)     5:04.01 (33.74)
 
Girls 11-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              4:55.56    4:49.07  
                  30.35     1:05.43 (35.08)     1:43.32 (37.89)     2:19.52 (36.20)
        3:02.13 (42.61)     3:45.37 (43.24)     4:17.56 (32.19)     4:49.07 (31.51)
  2 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                4:57.51    4:49.35  
                  31.90     1:07.86 (35.96)     1:43.33 (35.47)     2:18.22 (34.89)
        3:01.11 (42.89)     3:42.66 (41.55)     4:16.31 (33.65)     4:49.35 (33.04)
  3 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              4:57.68    4:51.32  
                  30.92     1:05.24 (34.32)     1:43.22 (37.98)     2:21.21 (37.99)
        3:02.46 (41.25)     3:44.24 (41.78)     4:18.47 (34.23)     4:51.32 (32.85)
  4 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA              5:03.36    4:53.71  
                  29.94     1:03.61 (33.67)     1:43.22 (39.61)     2:22.14 (38.92)
        3:04.84 (42.70)     3:47.52 (42.68)     4:21.32 (33.80)     4:53.71 (32.39)
  5 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               4:58.42    4:53.76  
                  30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)     1:42.89 (37.59)     2:19.62 (36.73)
        3:04.37 (44.75)     3:49.54 (45.17)     4:22.59 (33.05)     4:53.76 (31.17)
  6 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               5:02.84    4:54.39  
                  32.48     1:08.68 (36.20)     1:45.75 (37.07)     2:23.33 (37.58)
        3:05.47 (42.14)     3:48.69 (43.22)     4:22.23 (33.54)     4:54.39 (32.16)
  7 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              4:59.94    4:56.46  
                  30.66     1:07.36 (36.70)     1:46.57 (39.21)     2:25.86 (39.29)
        3:06.87 (41.01)     3:49.67 (42.80)     4:23.17 (33.50)     4:56.46 (33.29)
  8 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              5:01.02    4:56.91  
                  32.09     1:08.71 (36.62)     1:43.90 (35.19)     2:18.68 (34.78)
        3:03.51 (44.83)     3:48.24 (44.73)     4:22.98 (34.74)     4:56.91 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              5:06.04    4:59.41  
                  32.15     1:09.58 (37.43)     1:47.19 (37.61)     2:24.08 (36.89)
        3:08.04 (43.96)     3:52.51 (44.47)     4:26.94 (34.43)     4:59.41 (32.47)
 10 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              5:04.67    5:00.47  
                  31.89     1:08.34 (36.45)     1:46.24 (37.90)     2:24.30 (38.06)
        3:09.67 (45.37)     3:56.04 (46.37)     4:29.66 (33.62)     5:00.47 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bennett Jones             13 ASP-CO               5:12.18    5:04.72  
                  33.16     1:10.00 (36.84)     1:47.81 (37.81)     2:25.49 (37.68)
        3:10.09 (44.60)     3:54.63 (44.54)     4:29.44 (34.81)     5:04.72 (35.28)
 12 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              5:18.06    5:05.23  
                  32.40     1:10.81 (38.41)     1:49.75 (38.94)     2:28.74 (38.99)
        3:13.07 (44.33)     3:57.25 (44.18)     4:31.92 (34.67)     5:05.23 (33.31)
 13 Taylor Jacobson           13 JH-CO                5:12.89    5:06.04  
                  32.51     1:10.01 (37.50)     1:49.77 (39.76)     2:29.25 (39.48)
        3:13.25 (44.00)     3:57.55 (44.30)     4:32.23 (34.68)     5:06.04 (33.81)
 14 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              4:59.64    5:08.58  
                  31.79     1:08.83 (37.04)     1:46.70 (37.87)     2:23.82 (37.12)
        3:11.38 (47.56)     3:58.87 (47.49)     4:33.17 (34.30)     5:08.58 (35.41)
 15 Sophia Obbagy             14 SRN-PC               5:09.93    5:13.00  
                  32.95     1:10.57 (37.62)     1:51.31 (40.74)     2:31.11 (39.80)
        3:14.30 (43.19)     3:59.53 (45.23)     4:36.60 (37.07)     5:13.00 (36.40)
 16 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              5:34.85    5:13.18  
                  32.23     1:09.77 (37.54)     1:50.08 (40.31)     2:30.27 (40.19)
        3:15.11 (44.84)     4:00.80 (45.69)     4:37.36 (36.56)     5:13.18 (35.82)
 17 Emma Marsalek             13 SMSC-CA              5:09.10    5:14.19  
                  33.29     1:13.39 (40.10)     1:52.99 (39.60)     2:31.59 (38.60)
        3:17.97 (46.38)     4:05.61 (47.64)     4:40.36 (34.75)     5:14.19 (33.83)
 18 Veronica Keff             13 MACS-CO              5:14.69    5:14.85  
                  33.23     1:11.51 (38.28)     1:52.19 (40.68)     2:31.77 (39.58)
        3:18.92 (47.15)     4:05.48 (46.56)     4:40.32 (34.84)     5:14.85 (34.53)
 19 Laicey Rojas              13 SAND-CA              5:25.06    5:17.62  
                  33.34     1:10.85 (37.51)     1:52.00 (41.15)     2:32.08 (40.08)
        3:18.22 (46.14)     4:06.08 (47.86)     4:42.63 (36.55)     5:17.62 (34.99)
 20 Stella Clarkson           13 SRN-PC               4:58.75    5:17.80  
                  34.70     1:13.18 (38.48)     1:53.60 (40.42)     2:32.60 (39.00)
        3:19.70 (47.10)     4:05.91 (46.21)     4:42.00 (36.09)     5:17.80 (35.80)
 21 Meara McDade              12 SAND-CA              5:14.91    5:23.68  
                  34.30     1:13.77 (39.47)     1:54.30 (40.53)     2:34.65 (40.35)
        3:21.98 (47.33)     4:10.24 (48.26)     4:47.26 (37.02)     5:23.68 (36.42)
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:44.00    1:41.04  
     1) Dasha Cocol 17                  2) Mikayla Tseng 16               
     3) Maggie Malloy 16                4) JoAnn Adler 14                 
                  25.64       50.94 (25.30)     1:16.40 (25.46)     1:41.04 (24.64)
  2 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            1:44.91    1:45.31  
     1) Ellie Lopez 14                  2) Jenna Newkirk 15               
     3) Jasmine Johnson 15              4) Rose Saya 18                   
                  26.17       52.57 (26.40)     1:19.78 (27.21)     1:45.31 (25.53)
  3 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:48.90    1:47.04  
     1) Saray Brown 15                  2) Izzie Fraire 17                
     3) Emily Edds 15                   4) Ilu Tefera 16                  
                  26.07       52.68 (26.61)     1:19.43 (26.75)     1:47.04 (27.61)
  4 Woodmoor Waves Swim Team-CO  'A'                  1:57.99    1:48.86  
     1) Madeline Bane 16                2) Sophia Bains 14                
     3) Lindsee Newman 14               4) Meagan Pattillo 17             
                  25.23       51.91 (26.68)     1:20.13 (28.22)     1:48.86 (28.73)
  5 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  1:45.42    1:48.91  
     1) Cathryn Cunha 17                2) Emily Bartylla 17              
     3) Sara Largent 15                 4) Karenna Peterson 15            
                  27.34       53.91 (26.57)     1:21.87 (27.96)     1:48.91 (27.04)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:50.18    1:51.03  
     1) Hayley Linderer 16              2) Jadan Zavestoski 16            
     3) Lily Franklin 16                4) Gabriella Phillips 15          
                  27.19       55.45 (28.26)     1:24.43 (28.98)     1:51.03 (26.60)
  7 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         1:50.38    1:51.06  
     1) Hope Atkins 15                  2) Peyton Oaster 15               
     3) Erin Stecker 16                 4) Emily Sandberg 18              
                  26.94       55.09 (28.15)     1:23.43 (28.34)     1:51.06 (27.63)
  8 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:48.95    1:52.00  
     1) Naya Pauly 16                   2) Wren Ewing 16                  
     3) McKenna Bennett 16              4) Scout Easton 18                
                  27.12       55.42 (28.30)     1:24.16 (28.74)     1:52.00 (27.84)
  9 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         1:55.53    1:53.49  
     1) Rachel Rowland 15               2) Rose Nadelhoffer 16            
     3) Rachel Anderson 17              4) Via Zipp 15                    
                  27.67       56.15 (28.48)     1:25.09 (28.94)     1:53.49 (28.40)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     1:58.99    1:56.91  
     1) Aiden Lewis 15                  2) Sydney Morris 17               
     3) Alaska Jebens 13                4) Jamie Lomibao 12               
                  28.11       56.83 (28.72)     1:26.72 (29.89)     1:56.91 (30.19)
 11 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         2:05.77    1:57.91  
     1) Kayleigh Evans 15               2) Matilda Schiewe 15             
     3) Laura Honnick 17                4) Elliot Fox 13                  
                  29.09       59.63 (30.54)     1:30.84 (31.21)     1:57.91 (27.07)
 12 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'E'                     2:02.90    2:03.29  
     1) Jada Brown 13                   2) Cat Perez 14                   
     3) Rachel Carlson 16               4) Karly Schneider 15             
                  31.46     1:02.40 (30.94)     1:32.35 (29.95)     2:03.29 (30.94)
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:46.00    3:39.60  
     1) Dasha Cocol 17                  2) Mikayla Tseng 16               
     3) Maggie Malloy 16                4) JoAnn Adler 14                 
                  27.45       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.26 (26.56)     1:50.79 (55.09)
        2:17.57 (26.78)     2:46.35 (55.56)     3:12.30 (25.95)     3:39.60 (53.25)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      3:40.46    3:41.03  
     1) Victoria Gutierrez 15           2) Caroline Anderson 16           
     3) Portia Blackert 16              4) Emma Breslin 15                
                  26.07       53.56 (53.56)     1:20.24 (26.68)     1:49.48 (55.92)
        2:17.22 (27.74)     2:47.25 (57.77)     3:13.21 (25.96)     3:41.03 (53.78)
  3 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            3:43.92    3:44.01  
     1) Jenna Newkirk 15                2) Ellie Lopez 14                 
     3) Jasmine Johnson 15              4) Rose Saya 18                   
                  27.20       56.40 (56.40)     1:23.15 (26.75)     1:52.00 (55.60)
        2:20.68 (28.68)     2:51.32 (59.32)     3:16.18 (24.86)     3:44.01 (52.69)
  4 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        3:53.83    3:50.91  
     1) Kourtney Smith 13               2) Delaney McNally 14             
     3) Jamie Dellwardt 14              4) Ella Doerr 14                  
                  28.54       58.01 (58.01)     1:25.46 (27.45)     1:56.33 (58.32)
        2:24.31 (27.98)     2:53.91 (57.58)     3:21.30 (27.39)     3:50.91 (57.00)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     3:51.92    3:53.58  
     1) Emily Edds 15                   2) Saray Brown 15                 
     3) Izzie Fraire 17                 4) Aiden Lewis 15                 
                  28.17       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.28 (27.64)     1:56.35 (57.71)
        2:24.17 (27.82)     2:54.56 (58.21)     3:23.50 (28.94)     3:53.58 (59.02)
  6 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           3:49.39    3:55.84  
     1) Bennett Jones 13                2) Kayla Tehrani 13               
     3) Laila Khan-Farooqi 13           4) Davy Brown 17                  
                  29.04   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:28.91 (28.19)     2:00.51 (59.79)
        2:29.12 (28.61)   3:01.06 (1:00.55)     3:27.21 (26.15)     3:55.84 (54.78)
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:49.17    3:57.81  
     1) Emily Bartylla 17               2) Sara Largent 15                
     3) Karenna Peterson 15             4) Megan Largent 15               
                  27.34       57.31 (57.31)     1:25.98 (28.67)   1:57.78 (1:00.47)
        2:26.19 (28.41)   2:58.27 (1:00.49)     3:26.24 (27.97)     3:57.81 (59.54)
  8 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                               NT    3:59.13  
     1) Moreya Howell 14                2) Lexy Lewis 12                  
     3) Ruby Sanchez 13                 4) Stella Clarkson 13             
                  29.06   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.15 (27.89)   2:04.49 (1:04.23)
        2:28.66 (24.17)     3:00.12 (55.63)     3:28.27 (28.15)     3:59.13 (59.01)
  9 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  4:01.17    4:03.69  
     1) Skyla Lang 12                   2) Morgan Kukral 11               
     3) Phoebe Yoder 11                 4) Ava Chavez 12                  
                  27.53       58.13 (58.13)     1:28.57 (30.44)   2:02.91 (1:04.78)
        2:32.21 (29.30)   3:05.01 (1:02.10)     3:33.34 (28.33)     4:03.69 (58.68)
 10 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         3:58.01    4:04.06  
     1) Emily Sandberg 18               2) Wren Ewing 16                  
     3) McKenna Bennett 16              4) Peyton Oaster 15               
                  29.16   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:31.37 (29.70)   2:04.01 (1:02.34)
        2:32.82 (28.81)   3:04.60 (1:00.59)     3:32.72 (28.12)     4:04.06 (59.46)
 11 Woodmoor Waves Swim Team-CO  'A'                  4:09.99    4:05.91  
     1) Sophia Bains 14                 2) Lindsee Newman 14              
     3) Lilly Pike 12                   4) Meagan Pattillo 17             
                  27.45       57.76 (57.76)     1:26.72 (28.96)     1:57.74 (59.98)
        2:28.32 (30.58)   3:02.22 (1:04.48)     3:32.19 (29.97)   4:05.91 (1:03.69)
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      4:02.01    4:06.19  
     1) Hayley Linderer 16              2) Adelaide Rau 15                
     3) Chloe Day 14                    4) Danyael Nicole Cuison 15       
                  29.95   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:31.61 (29.58)   2:04.54 (1:02.51)
        2:34.84 (30.30)   3:08.50 (1:03.96)     3:36.21 (27.71)     4:06.19 (57.69)
 13 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'B'                        4:08.17    4:11.10  
     1) Megan Dodrill 13                2) Karter Friesen 13              
     3) Amelia Perkins 14               4) Emma McKalko 14                
                  29.58   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:32.35 (30.52)   2:05.38 (1:03.55)
        2:36.42 (31.04)   3:10.65 (1:05.27)     3:39.71 (29.06)   4:11.10 (1:00.45)
 14 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     4:17.65    4:15.15  
     1) Ilu Tefera 16                   2) Alaska Jebens 13               
     3) Sydney Morris 17                4) Rachel Carlson 16              
                  30.10   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:34.12 (30.59)   2:07.37 (1:03.84)
        2:36.93 (29.56)   3:09.44 (1:02.07)     3:40.36 (30.92)   4:15.15 (1:05.71)
 15 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         4:36.24    4:15.26  
     1) Via Zipp 15                     2) Matilda Schiewe 15             
     3) Kayleigh Evans 15               4) Scout Easton 18                
                  30.73   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:36.38 (31.96)   2:12.39 (1:07.97)
        2:42.19 (29.80)   3:15.16 (1:02.77)     3:43.54 (28.38)   4:15.26 (1:00.10)
 16 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         4:12.46    4:17.70  
     1) Rose Nadelhoffer 16             2) Rachel Anderson 17             
     3) Laura Honnick 17                4) Rachel Rowland 15              
                  30.12   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:34.63 (30.37)   2:07.33 (1:03.07)
        2:39.86 (32.53)   3:17.08 (1:09.75)     3:45.73 (28.65)   4:17.70 (1:00.62)
 17 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'E'                     4:26.24    4:28.10  
     1) Jada Brown 13                   2) Jamie Lomibao 12               
     3) Cat Perez 14                    4) Karly Schneider 15             
                  31.78   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:37.70 (32.05)   2:13.41 (1:07.76)
        2:44.38 (30.97)   3:20.06 (1:06.65)     3:51.86 (31.80)   4:28.10 (1:08.04)
 
Girls 17 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     8:02.00    7:56.06  
     1) Dasha Cocol 17                  2) Mikayla Tseng 16               
     3) Alys Chang 17                   4) JoAnn Adler 14                 
                  28.48       58.01 (58.01)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:24.89 (27.74)     2:54.82 (57.67)   3:25.25 (1:28.10)   3:55.57 (1:58.42)
        4:23.46 (27.89)     4:54.07 (58.50)   5:25.81 (1:30.24)   5:58.16 (2:02.59)
        6:25.31 (27.15)     6:55.66 (57.50)   7:26.12 (1:27.96)   7:56.06 (1:57.90)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      7:52.05    7:59.19  
     1) Caroline Anderson 16            2) Emma Breslin 15                
     3) Portia Blackert 16              4) Victoria Gutierrez 15          
                  27.33       57.66 (57.66)   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)
        2:27.83 (27.80)     2:59.79 (59.76)   3:32.93 (1:32.90)   4:05.31 (2:05.28)
        4:32.67 (27.36)     5:02.45 (57.14)   5:33.44 (1:28.13)   6:04.71 (1:59.40)
        6:30.50 (25.79)     6:59.64 (54.93)   7:29.57 (1:24.86)   7:59.19 (1:54.48)
  3 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           8:20.05    8:08.10  
     1) Emily Driscoll 17               2) Kayla Tehrani 13               
     3) Lillie Boggs 12                 4) Davy Brown 17                  
                  27.66       57.67 (57.67)   1:28.91 (1:28.91)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:28.78 (27.31)     3:00.80 (59.33)   3:34.17 (1:32.70)   4:06.71 (2:05.24)
        4:34.96 (28.25)   5:06.79 (1:00.08)   5:39.28 (1:32.57)                    
            6:22.73 ( )         7:08.04 ( )         7:38.63 ( )         8:08.10 ( )
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     8:14.04    8:20.09  
     1) Emily Edds 15                   2) Izzie Fraire 17                
     3) Aiden Lewis 15                  4) Saray Brown 15                 
                  27.93       59.05 (59.05)   1:31.76 (1:31.76)   2:03.91 (2:03.91)
        2:31.47 (27.56)     3:02.16 (58.25)   3:33.51 (1:29.60)   4:05.09 (2:01.18)
        4:35.09 (30.00)   5:07.79 (1:02.70)   5:41.55 (1:36.46)   6:15.02 (2:09.93)
        6:42.76 (27.74)     7:14.02 (59.00)   7:47.15 (1:32.13)   8:20.09 (2:05.07)
  5 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'           10:01.00    8:23.37  
     1) Ellie Lopez 14                  2) Jenna Newkirk 15               
     3) Jasmine Johnson 15              4) Rose Saya 18                   
                  28.82   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:31.76 (1:31.76)   2:03.08 (2:03.08)
        2:32.09 (29.01)   3:04.17 (1:01.09)   3:37.37 (1:34.29)   4:08.96 (2:05.88)
        4:39.54 (30.58)   5:12.80 (1:03.84)   5:47.27 (1:38.31)   6:21.08 (2:12.12)
        6:49.28 (28.20)     7:20.45 (59.37)   7:51.73 (1:30.65)   8:23.37 (2:02.29)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         8:16.71    8:23.97  
     1) Naya Pauly 16                   2) Emily Sandberg 18              
     3) Hope Atkins 15                  4) Erin Stecker 16                
                  29.18   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
        2:32.11 (28.62)   3:04.46 (1:00.97)   3:38.63 (1:35.14)   4:12.35 (2:08.86)
        4:40.55 (28.20)   5:12.41 (1:00.06)   5:45.47 (1:33.12)   6:18.17 (2:05.82)
        6:47.51 (29.34)   7:19.31 (1:01.14)   7:51.87 (1:33.70)   8:23.97 (2:05.80)
  7 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         8:40.40    8:46.65  
     1) Wren Ewing 16                   2) Peyton Oaster 15               
     3) McKenna Bennett 16              4) Scout Easton 18                
                  30.19   1:03.60 (1:03.60)   1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:13.14 (2:13.14)
        2:42.38 (29.24)   3:15.46 (1:02.32)   3:49.77 (1:36.63)   4:24.37 (2:11.23)
        4:54.16 (29.79)   5:26.69 (1:02.32)   6:01.20 (1:36.83)   6:35.54 (2:11.17)
        7:05.19 (29.65)   7:38.86 (1:03.32)   8:13.53 (1:37.99)   8:46.65 (2:11.11)
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:55.25    9:00.38  
     1) Emily Bartylla 17               2) Cathryn Cunha 17               
     3) Karenna Peterson 15             4) Laney Pahland 13               
                  27.98       59.09 (59.09)   1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:03.42 (2:03.42)
        2:33.98 (30.56)   3:08.45 (1:05.03)   3:44.54 (1:41.12)   4:22.11 (2:18.69)
        4:51.10 (28.99)   5:23.90 (1:01.79)   5:58.59 (1:36.48)   6:32.82 (2:10.71)
        7:05.85 (33.03)   7:42.55 (1:09.73)   8:21.72 (1:48.90)   9:00.38 (2:27.56)
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     9:08.99    9:21.91  
     1) Ilu Tefera 16                   2) Sydney Morris 17               
     3) Alaska Jebens 13                4) Jada Brown 13                  
                          1:06.09 (1:06.09)   1:42.28 (1:42.28)   2:18.16 (2:18.16)
        2:49.02 (30.86)   3:24.06 (1:05.90)   3:59.81 (1:41.65)   4:35.43 (2:17.27)
        5:06.96 (31.53)   5:44.31 (1:08.88)   6:22.49 (1:47.06)   7:00.93 (2:25.50)
        7:32.07 (31.14)   8:07.93 (1:07.00)   8:45.03 (1:44.10)   9:21.91 (2:20.98)
 10 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         9:17.20    9:25.70  
     1) Rachel Anderson 17              2) Rose Nadelhoffer 16            
     3) Laura Honnick 17                4) Rachel Rowland 15              
                  31.93   1:07.07 (1:07.07)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)   2:19.06 (2:19.06)
        2:50.46 (31.40)   3:27.31 (1:08.25)   4:04.73 (1:45.67)   4:42.00 (2:22.94)
        5:15.25 (33.25)   5:53.95 (1:11.95)   6:34.26 (1:52.26)   7:14.39 (2:32.39)
        7:43.77 (29.38)   8:17.86 (1:03.47)   8:52.82 (1:38.43)   9:25.70 (2:11.31)
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'E'                     9:34.01    9:43.53  
     1) Rachel Carlson 16               2) Cat Perez 14                   
     3) Allie Cabiles 12                4) Emma Redash 12                 
                  32.06   1:09.17 (1:09.17)   1:46.60 (1:46.60)   2:23.25 (2:23.25)
        2:53.41 (30.16)   3:29.64 (1:06.39)   4:07.76 (1:44.51)   4:45.38 (2:22.13)
        5:18.86 (33.48)   5:56.53 (1:11.15)   6:38.91 (1:53.53)   7:21.10 (2:35.72)
        7:53.42 (32.32)   8:29.73 (1:08.63)   9:07.14 (1:46.04)   9:43.53 (2:22.43)
 12 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         9:56.53    9:50.55  
     1) Via Zipp 15                     2) Kayleigh Evans 15              
     3) Matilda Schiewe 15              4) Jaiden Graham 12               
                  33.58   1:10.37 (1:10.37)   1:49.49 (1:49.49)   2:25.84 (2:25.84)
                          3:35.14 (1:09.30)                                        
                                                                        7:21.11 ( )
        7:55.15 (34.04)   8:33.36 (1:12.25)   9:12.77 (1:51.66)   9:50.55 (2:29.44)
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:53.18    1:51.38  
     1) Caroline Anderson 16            2) Emma Breslin 15                
     3) Danyael Nicole Cuison 15        4) Victoria Gutierrez 15          
                  29.16       59.84 (30.68)     1:26.90 (27.06)     1:51.38 (24.48)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:57.00    1:55.11  
     1) Mikayla Tseng 16                2) Alys Chang 17                  
     3) Maggie Malloy 16                4) JoAnn Adler 14                 
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:30.27 (26.70)     1:55.11 (24.84)
  3 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            1:56.06    1:56.03  
     1) Ellie Lopez 14                  2) Jasmine Johnson 15             
     3) Jenna Newkirk 15                4) Rose Saya 18                   
                  28.77     1:01.98 (33.21)     1:30.57 (28.59)     1:56.03 (25.46)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     2:01.34    1:59.73  
     1) Emily Edds 15                   2) Saray Brown 15                 
     3) Izzie Fraire 17                 4) Aiden Lewis 15                 
                  31.92     1:03.47 (31.55)     1:32.39 (28.92)     1:59.73 (27.34)
  5 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  2:08.59    2:01.18  
     1) Megan Largent 15                2) Emily Bartylla 17              
     3) Karenna Peterson 15             4) Cathryn Cunha 17               
                  33.01     1:05.03 (32.02)     1:34.01 (28.98)     2:01.18 (27.17)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      2:08.87    2:02.30  
     1) Chloe Day 14                    2) Adelaide Rau 15                
     3) Gabriella Phillips 15           4) Portia Blackert 16             
                  32.55     1:06.74 (34.19)     1:35.45 (28.71)     2:02.30 (26.85)
  7 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         2:02.12    2:06.14  
     1) Wren Ewing 16                   2) Hope Atkins 15                 
     3) Naya Pauly 16                   4) Emily Sandberg 18              
                  33.47     1:09.68 (36.21)     1:38.76 (29.08)     2:06.14 (27.38)
  8 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         2:19.12    2:08.34  
     1) Kayleigh Evans 15               2) Peyton Oaster 15               
     3) Rachel Anderson 17              4) Rose Nadelhoffer 16            
                  32.97     1:09.37 (36.40)     1:40.62 (31.25)     2:08.34 (27.72)
  9 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:56.12    2:12.09  
     1) Rachel Rowland 15               2) McKenna Bennett 16             
     3) Erin Stecker 16                 4) Scout Easton 18                
                  29.69     1:05.62 (35.93)     1:41.17 (35.55)     2:12.09 (30.92)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     2:15.25    2:14.97  
     1) Sydney Morris 17                2) Karly Schneider 15             
     3) Jamie Lomibao 12                4) Ilu Tefera 16                  
                  35.16     1:11.89 (36.73)     1:46.83 (34.94)     2:14.97 (28.14)
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:10.00    4:07.84  
     1) Mikayla Tseng 16                2) Alys Chang 17                  
     3) Maggie Malloy 16                4) JoAnn Adler 14                 
                  30.21   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:36.63 (26.83)   2:15.46 (1:05.66)
        2:42.64 (27.18)     3:14.48 (59.02)     3:40.29 (25.81)     4:07.84 (53.36)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:12.23    4:20.86  
     1) Emily Edds 15                   2) Saray Brown 15                 
     3) Izzie Fraire 17                 4) Aiden Lewis 15                 
                  32.86   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:40.98 (34.07)   2:19.01 (1:12.10)
        2:48.16 (29.15)   3:21.70 (1:02.69)     3:50.33 (28.63)     4:20.86 (59.16)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      4:26.16    4:27.14  
     1) Chloe Day 14                    2) Portia Blackert 16             
     3) Gabriella Phillips 15           4) Hayley Linderer 16             
                  34.83   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:45.56 (34.81)   2:24.39 (1:13.64)
        2:53.29 (28.90)   3:28.18 (1:03.79)     3:56.32 (28.14)     4:27.14 (58.96)
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:19.84    4:28.69  
     1) Megan Largent 15                2) Emily Bartylla 17              
     3) Sara Largent 15                 4) Cathryn Cunha 17               
                  32.91   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:42.28 (34.16)   2:20.71 (1:12.59)
        2:51.49 (30.78)   3:27.22 (1:06.51)     3:56.03 (28.81)   4:28.69 (1:01.47)
  5 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           4:12.73    4:30.42  
     1) Bennett Jones 13                2) Lillie Boggs 12                
     3) Kayla Tehrani 13                4) Laila Khan-Farooqi 13          
                  32.48   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:43.00 (35.75)   2:23.07 (1:15.82)
        2:53.86 (30.79)   3:31.15 (1:08.08)     3:59.19 (28.04)     4:30.42 (59.27)
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'D'                  4:36.26    4:45.11  
     1) Taylor Walker 11                2) Kate Carver 14                 
     3) Karenna Peterson 15             4) Laney Pahland 13               
                  35.19   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:48.45 (35.79)   2:27.86 (1:15.20)
        2:59.40 (31.54)   3:38.68 (1:10.82)     4:10.48 (31.80)   4:45.11 (1:06.43)
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     4:53.07    4:58.42  
     1) Rachel Carlson 16               2) Karly Schneider 15             
     3) Jamie Lomibao 12                4) Ilu Tefera 16                  
                  35.69   1:15.74 (1:15.74)     1:53.40 (37.66)   2:40.62 (1:24.88)
        3:12.86 (32.24)   3:53.44 (1:12.82)     4:24.14 (30.70)   4:58.42 (1:04.98)
 
Girls 17 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         4:29.81    4:42.73  
     1) Wren Ewing 16                   2) Peyton Oaster 15               
     3) Naya Pauly 16                   4) Scout Easton 18                
                  36.37   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.91 (37.07)   2:32.87 (1:19.03)
        3:04.32 (31.45)   3:41.42 (1:08.55)     4:10.15 (28.73)   4:42.73 (1:01.31)
  2 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         4:57.52    4:57.07  
     1) Rose Nadelhoffer 16             2) Rachel Anderson 17             
     3) Kayleigh Evans 15               4) Emily Sandberg 18              
                  35.21   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:52.79 (40.08)   2:37.87 (1:25.16)
        3:13.52 (35.65)   3:53.90 (1:16.03)     4:23.25 (29.35)   4:57.07 (1:03.17)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         4:20.09    5:08.70  
     1) Rachel Rowland 15               2) McKenna Bennett 16             
     3) Erin Stecker 16                 4) Hope Atkins 15                 
                  31.85   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:43.45 (37.27)   2:24.59 (1:18.41)
        2:57.35 (32.76)   4:04.13 (1:39.54)     4:35.87 (31.74)   5:08.70 (1:04.57)
  4 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         5:20.12    5:21.40  
     1) Laura Honnick 17                2) Via Zipp 15                    
     3) Matilda Schiewe 15              4) Maggie Day 12                  
                  37.61   1:17.33 (1:17.33)     1:59.34 (42.01)   2:44.48 (1:27.15)
        3:22.03 (37.55)   4:07.56 (1:23.08)     4:41.61 (34.05)   5:21.40 (1:13.84)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA                24.68      24.34  
  2 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO                 24.70      24.46  
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA                25.61      24.61  
  4 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC         24.96      24.92  
  5 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO                25.48      24.94  
  6 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC         25.96      25.45  
  7 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                25.74      25.59  
  8 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA                25.78      25.62  
B - Final
  9 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO                26.26      25.45  
 10 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC         26.03      25.77  
 11 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC         26.26      25.86  
 12 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO                26.00      26.09  
 12 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN                26.07      26.09  
 14 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                26.20      26.20  
 15 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA                26.38      26.48  
 16 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO                26.31      26.67  
C - Final
 17 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN                26.74      25.72  
 18 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA                26.91      25.84  
 19 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO                 26.72      26.15  
 20 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA                26.46      26.20  
 21 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO                26.54      26.38  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO                26.38      25.68  
  2 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO                26.11      25.73  
  3 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO                 26.27      26.04  
  4 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN                26.18      26.08  
  5 Jordan Keck               15 LOVE-CO                26.59      26.42  
  6 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO                26.63      26.80  
  7 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                  26.91      26.83  
  8 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                  27.05      26.95  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Jenna Jacobs              12 LOVE-CO                26.49      26.11  
  2 Lexi Haymart              13 SMST-SN                26.74      26.18  
  3 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO                 26.47      26.27  
  4 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO                26.89      26.38  
  5 Jordan Keck               15 LOVE-CO                27.46      26.59  
  6 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO                26.35      26.63  
  7 Scout Easton              18 JH-CO                  26.96      26.91  
  8 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                  27.89      27.05  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA                24.67      24.68  
  2 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO                 24.75      24.70  
  3 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC         24.77      24.96  
  4 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO                24.78      25.48  
  5 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA                24.72      25.61  
  6 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                26.19      25.74  
  7 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA                25.83      25.78  
  8 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC         25.43      25.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO                26.14      26.00  
 10 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC         25.68      26.03  
 11 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN                25.85      26.07  
 12 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                26.33      26.20  
 13 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO                25.60      26.26  
 13 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC         25.67      26.26  
 15 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO                26.29      26.31  
 16 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA                26.05      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA                25.89      26.46  
 18 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO                26.34      26.54  
 19 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO                 26.01      26.72  
 20 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN                25.81      26.74  
 21 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA                25.87      26.91  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO                57.46      55.46  
                  26.72       55.46 (28.74)                                        
  2 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN                56.41      56.42  
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)                                        
  3 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                56.85      57.19  
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
  4 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA                57.88      57.53  
                  27.85       57.53 (29.68)                                        
  5 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO                57.19      57.65  
                  27.96       57.65 (29.69)                                        
  6 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                  57.84      57.69  
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)                                        
  7 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO                57.74      58.15  
                  28.39       58.15 (29.76)                                        
  8 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO                58.02      58.80  
                  28.86       58.80 (29.94)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO                 53.42      52.77  
                  25.45       52.77 (27.32)                                        
  2 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO                55.28      53.44  
                  25.73       53.44 (27.71)                                        
  3 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA                55.66      53.58  
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)                                        
  4 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC         54.51      54.08  
                  26.25       54.08 (27.83)                                        
  5 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC         54.67      54.61  
                  26.49       54.61 (28.12)                                        
  6 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA                55.53      55.03  
                  26.66       55.03 (28.37)                                        
  7 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC         55.57      55.54  
                  27.08       55.54 (28.46)                                        
  8 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC         56.52      55.56  
                  27.21       55.56 (28.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO                57.39      55.30  
                  27.09       55.30 (28.21)                                        
 10 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN                58.03      56.23  
                  26.94       56.23 (29.29)                                        
 11 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA                56.89      57.08  
                  27.33       57.08 (29.75)                                        
 12 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN                57.65      57.17  
                  27.50       57.17 (29.67)                                        
 13 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                57.73      57.19  
                  27.79       57.19 (29.40)                                        
 14 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC         57.67      57.42  
                  27.92       57.42 (29.50)                                        
 15 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO                58.87      58.44  
                  28.36       58.44 (30.08)                                        
 16 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                58.93      58.50  
                  27.38       58.50 (31.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aiden Lewis               15 SMSC-CA                59.01      58.27  
                  28.46       58.27 (29.81)                                        
 18 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA                59.33      58.63  
                  28.03       58.63 (30.60)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN                56.83      56.41  
                  27.17       56.41 (29.24)                                        
  2 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                57.40      56.85  
                  27.55       56.85 (29.30)                                        
  3 Ella Doerr                14 LOVE-CO                57.51      57.19  
                  27.61       57.19 (29.58)                                        
  4 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO                57.66      57.46  
                  27.64       57.46 (29.82)                                        
  5 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO                59.00      57.74  
                  28.15       57.74 (29.59)                                        
  6 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                  57.49      57.84  
                  28.00       57.84 (29.84)                                        
  7 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA                58.80      57.88  
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)                                        
  8 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              1:00.16      58.02  
                  28.71       58.02 (29.31)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO                 53.98      53.42  
                  25.79       53.42 (27.63)                                        
  2 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC         53.90      54.51  
                  26.51       54.51 (28.00)                                        
  3 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC         55.06      54.67  
                  26.61       54.67 (28.06)                                        
  4 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO                52.85      55.28  
                  26.45       55.28 (28.83)                                        
  5 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO                55.89      55.47  
                  27.19       55.47 (28.28)                                        
  6 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA                56.34      55.53  
                  27.01       55.53 (28.52)                                        
  7 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC         53.77      55.57  
                  27.49       55.57 (28.08)                                        
  8 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA                54.52      55.66  
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC         56.28      56.52  
                  27.40       56.52 (29.12)                                        
 10 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA                56.45      56.89  
                  27.50       56.89 (29.39)                                        
 11 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO                55.93      57.39  
                  27.76       57.39 (29.63)                                        
 12 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN                56.41      57.65  
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)                                        
 13 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC         56.60      57.67  
                  27.96       57.67 (29.71)                                        
 14 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                56.16      57.73  
                  27.81       57.73 (29.92)                                        
 15 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN                56.30      58.03  
                  27.55       58.03 (30.48)                                        
 16 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO                56.42      58.87  
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN                56.64      58.93  
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)                                        
 18 Aiden Lewis               15 SMSC-CA              1:00.40      59.01  
                  28.60       59.01 (30.41)                                        
 19 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA                56.30      59.33  
                  27.89       59.33 (31.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              2:02.12    1:58.35  
                  27.87       58.13 (30.26)     1:28.62 (30.49)     1:58.35 (29.73)
  2 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              2:00.85    1:59.07  
                  27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:29.33 (30.98)     1:59.07 (29.74)
  3 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               2:02.71    2:00.99  
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)     1:29.46 (31.26)     2:00.99 (31.53)
  4 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                2:02.56    2:01.10  
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)     1:29.65 (31.56)     2:01.10 (31.45)
  5 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                2:01.09    2:01.17  
                  28.73       59.13 (30.40)     1:30.32 (31.19)     2:01.17 (30.85)
  6 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              2:03.75    2:03.42  
                  28.21       58.99 (30.78)     1:31.08 (32.09)     2:03.42 (32.34)
  7 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              2:03.34    2:04.65  
                  29.12     1:00.33 (31.21)     1:32.64 (32.31)     2:04.65 (32.01)
  8 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO              2:03.37    2:04.75  
                  28.98     1:00.65 (31.67)     1:32.67 (32.02)     2:04.75 (32.08)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              1:57.33    1:53.69  
                  26.64       55.40 (28.76)     1:24.62 (29.22)     1:53.69 (29.07)
  2 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO              1:57.81    1:55.68  
                  26.96       55.93 (28.97)     1:25.93 (30.00)     1:55.68 (29.75)
  3 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               1:56.21    1:56.08  
                  27.51       56.72 (29.21)     1:26.76 (30.04)     1:56.08 (29.32)
  4 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       1:57.94    1:57.23  
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)     1:28.20 (29.92)     1:57.23 (29.03)
  5 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              1:58.91    1:57.50  
                  26.72       56.31 (29.59)     1:26.98 (30.67)     1:57.50 (30.52)
  6 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       1:59.23    1:58.03  
                  28.99       58.69 (29.70)     1:28.50 (29.81)     1:58.03 (29.53)
  7 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              1:59.80    1:59.01  
                  27.21       57.43 (30.22)     1:28.63 (31.20)     1:59.01 (30.38)
  8 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:00.08    1:59.69  
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)     1:28.98 (30.93)     1:59.69 (30.71)
B - Final
  9 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       2:00.31    1:57.60  
                  27.64       57.62 (29.98)     1:27.74 (30.12)     1:57.60 (29.86)
 10 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       2:00.86    1:58.78  
                  28.82       59.31 (30.49)     1:29.75 (30.44)     1:58.78 (29.03)
 11 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              2:01.09    1:58.81  
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)     1:28.70 (30.72)     1:58.81 (30.11)
 12 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:00.31    1:59.25  
                  28.02       57.83 (29.81)     1:28.61 (30.78)     1:59.25 (30.64)
 13 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              2:00.50    1:59.41  
                  27.97       58.24 (30.27)     1:29.11 (30.87)     1:59.41 (30.30)
 14 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:01.16    2:01.32  
                  28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:31.07 (31.84)     2:01.32 (30.25)
 15 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              2:01.95    2:04.66  
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)     1:31.90 (32.23)     2:04.66 (32.76)
 16 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                2:01.22    2:06.33  
                  29.36     1:01.14 (31.78)     1:33.76 (32.62)     2:06.33 (32.57)
C - Final
 17 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              2:02.89    1:58.01  
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)     1:27.94 (30.59)     1:58.01 (30.07)
 18 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              2:02.25    2:01.23  
                  28.34       58.89 (30.55)     1:30.34 (31.45)     2:01.23 (30.89)
 19 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       2:03.62    2:02.05  
                  28.24       58.53 (30.29)     1:30.13 (31.60)     2:02.05 (31.92)
 20 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              2:03.81    2:04.11  
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:32.17 (32.41)     2:04.11 (31.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Kourtney Smith            13 LOVE-CO              2:04.58    2:00.85  
                  28.33       59.05 (30.72)     1:30.72 (31.67)     2:00.85 (30.13)
  2 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                2:03.97    2:01.09  
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)     1:29.62 (30.92)     2:01.09 (31.47)
  3 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              2:07.45    2:02.12  
                  28.70       59.47 (30.77)     1:31.04 (31.57)     2:02.12 (31.08)
  4 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                2:04.49    2:02.56  
                  28.29       59.23 (30.94)     1:31.23 (32.00)     2:02.56 (31.33)
  5 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               2:04.16    2:02.71  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)     1:30.46 (31.93)     2:02.71 (32.25)
  6 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              2:05.50    2:03.34  
                  28.85       59.74 (30.89)     1:31.41 (31.67)     2:03.34 (31.93)
  7 Adley Morison             17 LOVE-CO              2:05.08    2:03.37  
                  28.38       59.37 (30.99)     1:31.58 (32.21)     2:03.37 (31.79)
  8 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              2:07.67    2:03.75  
                  29.14     1:00.09 (30.95)     1:31.68 (31.59)     2:03.75 (32.07)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               1:57.68    1:56.21  
                  27.65       57.26 (29.61)     1:27.14 (29.88)     1:56.21 (29.07)
  2 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              1:53.89    1:57.33  
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)     1:27.28 (30.38)     1:57.33 (30.05)
  3 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO              1:53.95    1:57.81  
                  26.93       56.32 (29.39)     1:26.78 (30.46)     1:57.81 (31.03)
  4 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       1:52.05    1:57.94  
                  28.82       58.69 (29.87)     1:28.61 (29.92)     1:57.94 (29.33)
  5 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              1:58.64    1:58.91  
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)     1:27.87 (31.02)     1:58.91 (31.04)
  6 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       1:58.50    1:59.23  
                  28.75       58.64 (29.89)     1:28.96 (30.32)     1:59.23 (30.27)
  7 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              2:01.37    1:59.80  
                  27.18       58.01 (30.83)     1:29.36 (31.35)     1:59.80 (30.44)
  8 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:01.36    2:00.08  
                  28.03       58.36 (30.33)     1:29.44 (31.08)     2:00.08 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       1:58.85    2:00.31  
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)     1:29.99 (31.00)     2:00.31 (30.32)
  9 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:00.05    2:00.31  
                  28.45       58.71 (30.26)     1:29.44 (30.73)     2:00.31 (30.87)
 11 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              1:58.37    2:00.50  
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)     1:29.37 (31.56)     2:00.50 (31.13)
 12 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       1:56.51    2:00.86  
                  28.93     1:00.11 (31.18)     1:31.22 (31.11)     2:00.86 (29.64)
 13 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              1:58.93    2:01.09  
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)     1:30.71 (31.33)     2:01.09 (30.38)
 14 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              1:59.74    2:01.16  
                  28.12       59.27 (31.15)     1:30.94 (31.67)     2:01.16 (30.22)
 15 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                2:01.11    2:01.22  
                  28.52       58.99 (30.47)     1:30.16 (31.17)     2:01.22 (31.06)
 16 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              2:00.94    2:01.95  
                  28.74       59.94 (31.20)     1:31.18 (31.24)     2:01.95 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              2:00.91    2:02.25  
                  28.04       58.52 (30.48)     1:30.61 (32.09)     2:02.25 (31.64)
 18 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              1:57.72    2:02.89  
                  27.83       58.60 (30.77)     1:30.91 (32.31)     2:02.89 (31.98)
 19 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       2:02.90    2:03.62  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:31.88 (31.78)     2:03.62 (31.74)
 20 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              2:00.52    2:03.81  
                  29.05     1:00.50 (31.45)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:03.81 (31.42)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO              5:09.08    5:00.16  
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)     1:26.18 (29.84)     1:56.30 (30.12)
        2:26.52 (30.22)     2:57.09 (30.57)     3:27.91 (30.82)     3:58.93 (31.02)
        4:30.11 (31.18)     5:00.16 (30.05)                                        
  2 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              5:12.26    5:07.23  
                  27.19       57.17 (29.98)     1:27.99 (30.82)     1:58.89 (30.90)
        2:30.09 (31.20)     3:01.37 (31.28)     3:32.72 (31.35)     4:04.30 (31.58)
        4:36.06 (31.76)     5:07.23 (31.17)                                        
  3 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              5:12.17    5:11.84  
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)     1:30.43 (31.33)     2:02.10 (31.67)
        2:33.87 (31.77)     3:05.74 (31.87)     3:37.64 (31.90)     4:09.55 (31.91)
        4:41.27 (31.72)     5:11.84 (30.57)                                        
  4 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              5:11.68    5:11.95  
                  27.27       57.70 (30.43)     1:28.88 (31.18)     2:00.73 (31.85)
        2:32.76 (32.03)     3:04.65 (31.89)     3:36.83 (32.18)     4:08.70 (31.87)
        4:40.81 (32.11)     5:11.95 (31.14)                                        
  5 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              5:09.64    5:14.01  
                  27.77       58.11 (30.34)     1:29.48 (31.37)     2:01.39 (31.91)
        2:33.62 (32.23)     3:05.90 (32.28)     3:38.10 (32.20)     4:10.38 (32.28)
        4:42.52 (32.14)     5:14.01 (31.49)                                        
  6 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       5:13.93    5:15.34  
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)     1:32.46 (31.88)     2:04.51 (32.05)
        2:36.70 (32.19)     3:09.17 (32.47)     3:41.23 (32.06)     4:13.21 (31.98)
        4:45.23 (32.02)     5:15.34 (30.11)                                        
  7 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              5:17.39    5:16.06  
                  29.45     1:01.59 (32.14)     1:33.89 (32.30)     2:06.06 (32.17)
        2:38.16 (32.10)     3:10.48 (32.32)     3:42.51 (32.03)     4:14.80 (32.29)
        4:46.09 (31.29)     5:16.06 (29.97)                                        
  8 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              5:14.67    5:19.13  
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)     1:31.59 (32.11)     2:04.13 (32.54)
        2:36.78 (32.65)     3:09.50 (32.72)     3:42.34 (32.84)     4:14.97 (32.63)
        4:47.59 (32.62)     5:19.13 (31.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       5:17.92    5:14.19  
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)     1:32.20 (31.78)     2:03.69 (31.49)
        2:35.56 (31.87)     3:07.26 (31.70)     3:39.09 (31.83)     4:11.04 (31.95)
        4:43.22 (32.18)     5:14.19 (30.97)                                        
 10 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              5:17.77    5:15.68  
                  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:30.46 (31.65)     2:02.67 (32.21)
        2:34.52 (31.85)     3:06.93 (32.41)     3:39.38 (32.45)     4:11.84 (32.46)
        4:44.48 (32.64)     5:15.68 (31.20)                                        
 11 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       5:26.06    5:19.15  
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:33.90 (32.12)     2:06.26 (32.36)
        2:38.61 (32.35)     3:10.80 (32.19)     3:43.04 (32.24)     4:15.26 (32.22)
        4:47.64 (32.38)     5:19.15 (31.51)                                        
 12 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       5:23.10    5:20.69  
                  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)     1:33.96 (32.69)     2:05.59 (31.63)
        2:37.93 (32.34)     3:10.76 (32.83)     3:43.86 (33.10)     4:17.07 (33.21)
        4:50.18 (33.11)     5:20.69 (30.51)                                        
 13 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              5:17.53    5:24.30  
                  28.86     1:00.23 (31.37)     1:33.01 (32.78)     2:06.31 (33.30)
        2:39.44 (33.13)     3:12.43 (32.99)     3:45.76 (33.33)     4:18.89 (33.13)
        4:51.92 (33.03)     5:24.30 (32.38)                                        
 14 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              5:22.71    5:24.47  
                  28.96     1:01.04 (32.08)     1:33.73 (32.69)     2:06.88 (33.15)
        2:39.90 (33.02)     3:12.83 (32.93)     3:46.13 (33.30)     4:19.23 (33.10)
        4:52.22 (32.99)     5:24.47 (32.25)                                        
 15 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                5:26.13    5:26.69  
                  29.74     1:01.55 (31.81)     1:33.43 (31.88)     2:06.00 (32.57)
        2:38.62 (32.62)     3:12.11 (33.49)     3:45.71 (33.60)     4:19.50 (33.79)
        4:53.13 (33.63)     5:26.69 (33.56)                                        
 16 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              5:26.27    5:37.02  
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)     1:35.25 (33.26)     2:08.99 (33.74)
        2:43.67 (34.68)     3:18.11 (34.44)     3:53.18 (35.07)     4:28.19 (35.01)
        5:03.03 (34.84)     5:37.02 (33.99)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO              4:57.73    5:09.08  
                  28.36       59.03 (30.67)     1:29.87 (30.84)     2:00.87 (31.00)
        2:32.46 (31.59)     3:04.06 (31.60)     3:35.89 (31.83)     4:07.33 (31.44)
        4:38.14 (30.81)     5:09.08 (30.94)                                        
  2 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              5:10.42    5:09.64  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)     1:31.21 (31.32)     2:02.71 (31.50)
        2:33.81 (31.10)     3:05.36 (31.55)     3:36.75 (31.39)     4:07.95 (31.20)
        4:39.26 (31.31)     5:09.64 (30.38)                                        
  3 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              5:13.76    5:11.68  
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.63 (31.41)     2:01.46 (31.83)
        2:33.51 (32.05)     3:05.22 (31.71)     3:37.11 (31.89)     4:09.22 (32.11)
        4:40.95 (31.73)     5:11.68 (30.73)                                        
  4 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              5:07.43    5:12.17  
                  28.13       58.68 (30.55)     1:30.04 (31.36)     2:01.51 (31.47)
        2:33.10 (31.59)     3:05.08 (31.98)     3:37.41 (32.33)     4:09.48 (32.07)
        4:41.26 (31.78)     5:12.17 (30.91)                                        
  5 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              5:14.41    5:12.26  
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:30.29 (31.32)     2:01.93 (31.64)
        2:33.53 (31.60)     3:05.45 (31.92)     3:37.59 (32.14)     4:09.49 (31.90)
        4:41.29 (31.80)     5:12.26 (30.97)                                        
  6 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       4:59.11    5:13.93  
                  29.21     1:00.43 (31.22)     1:32.22 (31.79)     2:04.27 (32.05)
        2:36.17 (31.90)     3:08.13 (31.96)     3:40.46 (32.33)     4:12.66 (32.20)
        4:44.32 (31.66)     5:13.93 (29.61)                                        
  7 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              5:12.02    5:14.67  
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)     1:31.98 (31.82)     2:04.10 (32.12)
        2:36.04 (31.94)     3:08.36 (32.32)     3:40.27 (31.91)     4:12.51 (32.24)
        4:44.33 (31.82)     5:14.67 (30.34)                                        
  8 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              5:21.38    5:17.39  
                  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)     1:32.25 (31.72)     2:04.23 (31.98)
        2:36.14 (31.91)     3:08.18 (32.04)     3:40.15 (31.97)     4:12.56 (32.41)
        4:45.41 (32.85)     5:17.39 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              5:14.59    5:17.53  
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)     1:30.61 (31.56)     2:02.74 (32.13)
        2:35.09 (32.35)     3:07.62 (32.53)     3:40.54 (32.92)     4:13.34 (32.80)
        4:45.76 (32.42)     5:17.53 (31.77)                                        
 10 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              5:16.39    5:17.77  
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)     1:32.65 (32.35)     2:05.00 (32.35)
        2:37.77 (32.77)     3:10.44 (32.67)     3:42.61 (32.17)     4:14.60 (31.99)
        4:46.72 (32.12)     5:17.77 (31.05)                                        
 11 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       5:14.62    5:17.92  
                  29.02     1:00.50 (31.48)     1:32.36 (31.86)     2:04.21 (31.85)
        2:36.43 (32.22)     3:08.36 (31.93)     3:40.86 (32.50)     4:13.32 (32.46)
        4:45.91 (32.59)     5:17.92 (32.01)                                        
 12 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              5:16.73    5:22.71  
                  29.24     1:00.79 (31.55)     1:33.15 (32.36)     2:05.70 (32.55)
        2:38.69 (32.99)     3:11.50 (32.81)     3:44.27 (32.77)     4:17.19 (32.92)
        4:50.23 (33.04)     5:22.71 (32.48)                                        
 13 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       5:22.59    5:23.10  
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)     1:34.73 (32.69)     2:07.77 (33.04)
        2:40.16 (32.39)     3:13.25 (33.09)     3:46.50 (33.25)     4:19.31 (32.81)
        4:51.93 (32.62)     5:23.10 (31.17)                                        
 14 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       5:26.99    5:26.06  
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)     1:33.59 (32.24)     2:06.31 (32.72)
        2:39.12 (32.81)     3:12.21 (33.09)     3:45.77 (33.56)     4:19.50 (33.73)
        4:53.45 (33.95)     5:26.06 (32.61)                                        
 15 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                5:24.57    5:26.13  
                  30.10     1:02.33 (32.23)     1:35.26 (32.93)     2:08.28 (33.02)
        2:41.49 (33.21)     3:14.54 (33.05)     3:47.66 (33.12)     4:20.51 (32.85)
        4:53.59 (33.08)     5:26.13 (32.54)                                        
 16 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              5:27.03    5:26.27  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)     1:33.82 (32.47)     2:06.49 (32.67)
        2:39.87 (33.38)     3:13.49 (33.62)     3:47.20 (33.71)     4:20.74 (33.54)
        4:54.04 (33.30)     5:26.27 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aiden Lewis               15 SMSC-CA              5:23.90    5:27.19  
                  30.14     1:01.98 (31.84)     1:34.62 (32.64)     2:07.93 (33.31)
        2:41.09 (33.16)     3:14.56 (33.47)     3:48.10 (33.54)     4:21.54 (33.44)
        4:54.72 (33.18)     5:27.19 (32.47)                                        
 18 Kamika Francis            13 SAND-CA              5:22.85    5:27.21  
                  29.20     1:00.46 (31.26)     1:32.90 (32.44)     2:05.91 (33.01)
        2:39.33 (33.42)     3:13.08 (33.75)     3:47.34 (34.26)     4:21.67 (34.33)
        4:55.34 (33.67)     5:27.21 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       5:27.00    5:27.52  
                  29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.59)     2:07.07 (32.61)
        2:39.96 (32.89)     3:13.04 (33.08)     3:46.60 (33.56)     4:20.19 (33.59)
        4:54.17 (33.98)     5:27.52 (33.35)                                        
 20 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       5:23.45    5:27.64  
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)     1:32.08 (32.21)     2:04.93 (32.85)
        2:38.01 (33.08)     3:11.57 (33.56)     3:45.41 (33.84)     4:19.78 (34.37)
        4:54.23 (34.45)     5:27.64 (33.41)                                        
 21 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              5:17.96    5:28.97  
                  29.17     1:01.77 (32.60)     1:34.94 (33.17)     2:08.70 (33.76)
        2:42.41 (33.71)     3:16.04 (33.63)     3:49.80 (33.76)     4:23.35 (33.55)
        4:56.58 (33.23)     5:28.97 (32.39)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                1:03.10    1:01.91  
                  30.13     1:01.91 (31.78)                                        
  2 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO              1:04.11    1:02.76  
                  30.89     1:02.76 (31.87)                                        
  3 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              1:04.53    1:02.77  
                  30.78     1:02.77 (31.99)                                        
  4 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                1:05.62    1:02.93  
                  30.89     1:02.93 (32.04)                                        
  5 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                1:03.63    1:03.00  
                  30.59     1:03.00 (32.41)                                        
  6 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              1:05.37    1:03.20  
                  31.59     1:03.20 (31.61)                                        
  7 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:05.14    1:04.04  
                  32.04     1:04.04 (32.00)                                        
  8 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              1:05.21    1:04.90  
                  32.01     1:04.90 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO                 57.53      56.63  
                  27.66       56.63 (28.97)                                        
  2 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO                58.92      58.93  
                  28.91       58.93 (30.02)                                        
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              1:00.83      59.23  
                  29.05       59.23 (30.18)                                        
  4 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO                 59.25      59.89  
                  29.19       59.89 (30.70)                                        
  5 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA                59.78    1:00.11  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)                                        
  6 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:00.94    1:00.20  
                  28.99     1:00.20 (31.21)                                        
  7 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              1:02.97    1:01.58  
                  29.81     1:01.58 (31.77)                                        
  8 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              1:02.04    1:01.62  
                  29.97     1:01.62 (31.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              1:03.64    1:00.28  
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)                                        
 10 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              1:04.16    1:03.18  
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)                                        
 11 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              1:04.28    1:04.69  
                  31.69     1:04.69 (33.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                1:03.44    1:03.10  
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)                                        
  2 Rachel Rowland            15 JH-CO                1:04.95    1:03.63  
                  31.33     1:03.63 (32.30)                                        
  3 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO              1:04.26    1:04.11  
                  31.61     1:04.11 (32.50)                                        
  4 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              1:05.03    1:04.53  
                  31.60     1:04.53 (32.93)                                        
  5 Maddie Hoppa              14 SMST-SN              1:04.29    1:05.14  
                  32.35     1:05.14 (32.79)                                        
  6 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              1:05.69    1:05.21  
                  32.26     1:05.21 (32.95)                                        
  7 Jamie Dellwardt           14 LOVE-CO              1:05.19    1:05.37  
                  32.72     1:05.37 (32.65)                                        
  8 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                1:04.74    1:05.62  
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO                 57.37      57.53  
                  28.35       57.53 (29.18)                                        
  2 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO                59.65      58.92  
                  28.91       58.92 (30.01)                                        
  3 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               1:00.99      59.25  
                  29.35       59.25 (29.90)                                        
  4 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              1:00.09      59.78  
                  28.96       59.78 (30.82)                                        
  5 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              1:00.68    1:00.83  
                  29.67     1:00.83 (31.16)                                        
  6 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:00.76    1:00.94  
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)                                        
  7 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              1:01.31    1:02.04  
                  30.28     1:02.04 (31.76)                                        
  8 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA                59.50    1:02.97  
                  30.66     1:02.97 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN                59.39    1:03.64  
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)                                        
 10 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              1:02.21    1:04.16  
                  31.41     1:04.16 (32.75)                                        
 11 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              1:03.93    1:04.28  
                  31.48     1:04.28 (32.80)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               2:06.66    2:03.03  
                  29.46     1:00.27 (30.81)     1:31.95 (31.68)     2:03.03 (31.08)
  2 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              2:09.38    2:05.95  
                  29.98     1:01.16 (31.18)     1:33.57 (32.41)     2:05.95 (32.38)
  3 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              2:08.86    2:07.57  
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)     1:34.49 (32.80)     2:07.57 (33.08)
  4 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               2:08.79    2:10.46  
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)     1:36.55 (33.77)     2:10.46 (33.91)
  5 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              2:09.95    2:11.39  
                  31.34     1:04.17 (32.83)     1:37.91 (33.74)     2:11.39 (33.48)
  6 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              2:14.77    2:11.74  
                  30.80     1:03.93 (33.13)     1:38.09 (34.16)     2:11.74 (33.65)
  7 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       2:15.21    2:16.06  
                  32.33     1:06.48 (34.15)     1:41.40 (34.92)     2:16.06 (34.66)
  8 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                2:14.36    2:16.50  
                  32.07     1:06.44 (34.37)     1:41.67 (35.23)     2:16.50 (34.83)
B - Final
  9 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:17.72    2:16.06  
                  32.45     1:06.44 (33.99)     1:41.53 (35.09)     2:16.06 (34.53)
 10 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              2:17.28    2:17.81  
                  33.10     1:08.59 (35.49)     1:43.70 (35.11)     2:17.81 (34.11)
 11 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              2:21.78    2:20.47  
                  32.95     1:07.55 (34.60)     1:44.35 (36.80)     2:20.47 (36.12)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               2:03.64    2:06.66  
                  30.50     1:02.76 (32.26)     1:34.81 (32.05)     2:06.66 (31.85)
  2 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               2:14.47    2:08.79  
                  30.69     1:02.85 (32.16)     1:35.85 (33.00)     2:08.79 (32.94)
  3 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              2:07.10    2:08.86  
                  30.04     1:02.06 (32.02)     1:35.35 (33.29)     2:08.86 (33.51)
  4 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              2:08.47    2:09.38  
                  31.58     1:03.69 (32.11)     1:37.00 (33.31)     2:09.38 (32.38)
  5 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              2:10.19    2:09.95  
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)     1:36.58 (33.47)     2:09.95 (33.37)
  6 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                2:15.78    2:14.36  
                  31.49     1:05.14 (33.65)     1:39.86 (34.72)     2:14.36 (34.50)
  7 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              2:09.38    2:14.77  
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)     1:40.05 (35.25)     2:14.77 (34.72)
  8 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       2:11.06    2:15.21  
                  32.13     1:06.02 (33.89)     1:40.92 (34.90)     2:15.21 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              2:15.79    2:17.28  
                  32.73     1:06.95 (34.22)     1:42.32 (35.37)     2:17.28 (34.96)
 10 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:15.19    2:17.72  
                  32.91     1:07.71 (34.80)     1:43.04 (35.33)     2:17.72 (34.68)
 11 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              2:13.58    2:21.78  
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)     1:46.31 (36.64)     2:21.78 (35.47)
 -- Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              2:11.26         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:12.17    1:10.54  
                  33.62     1:10.54 (36.92)                                        
  2 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               1:12.40    1:10.79  
                  34.33     1:10.79 (36.46)                                        
  3 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN              1:11.86    1:11.37  
                  33.49     1:11.37 (37.88)                                        
  4 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              1:14.25    1:12.12  
                  33.83     1:12.12 (38.29)                                        
  5 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              1:13.80    1:13.29  
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)                                        
  6 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN              1:14.34    1:14.06  
                  34.50     1:14.06 (39.56)                                        
  7 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              1:14.90    1:14.73  
                  35.72     1:14.73 (39.01)                                        
  8 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              1:14.65    1:15.29  
                  35.26     1:15.29 (40.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              1:07.20    1:06.00  
                  31.20     1:06.00 (34.80)                                        
  2 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              1:09.18    1:07.16  
                  31.88     1:07.16 (35.28)                                        
  3 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              1:09.07    1:08.19  
                  32.78     1:08.19 (35.41)                                        
  4 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               1:09.17    1:08.35  
                  32.97     1:08.35 (35.38)                                        
  5 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              1:10.14    1:09.01  
                  32.56     1:09.01 (36.45)                                        
  6 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              1:10.39    1:10.63  
                  33.32     1:10.63 (37.31)                                        
  7 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              1:10.99    1:11.31  
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)                                        
  8 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA              1:08.18    1:12.80  
                  35.45     1:12.80 (37.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              1:12.60    1:09.96  
                  32.27     1:09.96 (37.69)                                        
 10 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              1:13.78    1:10.39  
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)                                        
 11 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       1:12.23    1:11.45  
                  33.59     1:11.45 (37.86)                                        
 12 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              1:11.96    1:12.10  
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              1:06.88    1:07.20  
                  31.70     1:07.20 (35.50)                                        
  2 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA              1:05.95    1:08.18  
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)                                        
  3 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              1:10.20    1:09.07  
                  33.90     1:09.07 (35.17)                                        
  4 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               1:08.42    1:09.17  
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)                                        
  5 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              1:06.67    1:09.18  
                  33.07     1:09.18 (36.11)                                        
  6 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              1:11.08    1:10.14  
                  33.06     1:10.14 (37.08)                                        
  7 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              1:10.25    1:10.39  
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)                                        
  8 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              1:10.98    1:10.99  
                  33.75     1:10.99 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              1:10.57    1:11.96  
                  34.29     1:11.96 (37.67)                                        
 10 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       1:10.73    1:12.23  
                  34.21     1:12.23 (38.02)                                        
 11 Audrey Yu                 13 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:12.60  
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)                                        
 12 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              1:10.77    1:13.78  
                  34.27     1:13.78 (39.51)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Skyla Lang                12 SMST-SN              1:12.42    1:11.86  
                  33.41     1:11.86 (38.45)                                        
  2 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:13.41    1:12.17  
                  34.29     1:12.17 (37.88)                                        
  3 Lillie Boggs              12 ASP-CO               1:16.48    1:12.40  
                  34.83     1:12.40 (37.57)                                        
  4 Kate Carver               14 SMST-SN              1:15.72    1:13.80  
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)                                        
  5 Delaney McNally           14 LOVE-CO              1:13.31    1:14.25  
                  34.83     1:14.25 (39.42)                                        
  6 Ava Chavez                12 SMST-SN              1:16.28    1:14.34  
                  35.53     1:14.34 (38.81)                                        
  7 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              1:14.08    1:14.65  
                  35.23     1:14.65 (39.42)                                        
  8 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              1:15.29    1:14.90  
                  35.78     1:14.90 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              2:26.50    2:23.43  
                  32.12     1:08.87 (36.75)     1:46.10 (37.23)     2:23.43 (37.33)
  2 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:33.62    2:24.05  
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)     1:46.96 (37.39)     2:24.05 (37.09)
  3 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA              2:30.72    2:29.61  
                  34.31     1:11.88 (37.57)     1:50.60 (38.72)     2:29.61 (39.01)
  4 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              2:35.22    2:31.76  
                  34.56     1:12.78 (38.22)     1:52.19 (39.41)     2:31.76 (39.57)
  5 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       2:33.50    2:32.96  
                  34.72     1:13.23 (38.51)     1:53.87 (40.64)     2:32.96 (39.09)
  6 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              2:35.81    2:33.56  
                  34.62     1:13.10 (38.48)     1:53.03 (39.93)     2:33.56 (40.53)
  7 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              2:37.02    2:33.65  
                  34.16     1:12.84 (38.68)     1:53.67 (40.83)     2:33.65 (39.98)
  8 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              2:35.35    2:34.20  
                  34.46     1:14.00 (39.54)     1:54.09 (40.09)     2:34.20 (40.11)
B - Final
  9 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:37.42    2:35.41  
                  35.39     1:15.43 (40.04)     1:55.70 (40.27)     2:35.41 (39.71)
 10 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                2:44.86    2:42.05  
                  36.71     1:17.49 (40.78)     1:59.55 (42.06)     2:42.05 (42.50)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              2:23.63    2:26.50  
                  33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:48.20 (37.62)     2:26.50 (38.30)
  2 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA              2:27.52    2:30.72  
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)     1:51.40 (38.71)     2:30.72 (39.32)
  3 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       2:28.72    2:33.50  
                  35.14     1:13.19 (38.05)     1:53.71 (40.52)     2:33.50 (39.79)
  4 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:26.22    2:33.62  
                  35.48     1:14.45 (38.97)     1:54.41 (39.96)     2:33.62 (39.21)
  5 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              2:32.19    2:35.22  
                  36.08     1:15.03 (38.95)     1:55.10 (40.07)     2:35.22 (40.12)
  6 Lauren Rodenberg          14 SMST-SN              2:35.42    2:35.35  
                  34.45     1:14.10 (39.65)     1:54.76 (40.66)     2:35.35 (40.59)
  7 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              2:36.15    2:35.81  
                  35.53     1:15.01 (39.48)     1:55.53 (40.52)     2:35.81 (40.28)
  8 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              2:32.86    2:37.02  
                  35.16     1:14.87 (39.71)     1:56.18 (41.31)     2:37.02 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:33.96    2:37.42  
                  35.79     1:16.05 (40.26)     1:56.27 (40.22)     2:37.42 (41.15)
 10 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                2:35.55    2:44.86  
                  37.29     1:18.34 (41.05)     2:01.52 (43.18)     2:44.86 (43.34)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA                59.81      58.33  
                  27.28       58.33 (31.05)                                        
  2 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       1:01.03      59.19  
                  28.05       59.19 (31.14)                                        
  3 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA                59.72      59.46  
                  27.68       59.46 (31.78)                                        
  4 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC       1:00.02      59.81  
                  27.95       59.81 (31.86)                                        
  5 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              1:00.04    1:00.36  
                  28.16     1:00.36 (32.20)                                        
  6 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              1:01.19    1:00.88  
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)                                        
  7 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       1:01.32    1:01.34  
                  28.56     1:01.34 (32.78)                                        
  8 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               1:01.15    1:01.45  
                  28.23     1:01.45 (33.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO              1:02.48      59.34  
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)                                        
 10 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       1:02.13      59.85  
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)                                        
 11 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:02.49    1:01.60  
                  28.29     1:01.60 (33.31)                                        
 12 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              1:02.36    1:01.93  
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)                                        
 13 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       1:02.51    1:02.19  
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)                                        
 14 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                1:03.45    1:02.65  
                  29.96     1:02.65 (32.69)                                        
 15 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              1:02.88    1:03.61  
                  29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              1:03.68    1:02.31  
                  28.04     1:02.31 (34.27)                                        
 18 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              1:04.87    1:03.00  
                  28.92     1:03.00 (34.08)                                        
 19 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              1:03.99    1:03.90  
                  29.87     1:03.90 (34.03)                                        
 20 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              1:04.15    1:05.54  
                  29.82     1:05.54 (35.72)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               1:03.80    1:01.88  
                  28.93     1:01.88 (32.95)                                        
  2 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              1:01.70    1:02.47  
                  29.05     1:02.47 (33.42)                                        
  3 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              1:05.22    1:04.10  
                  30.66     1:04.10 (33.44)                                        
  4 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                1:04.89    1:04.30  
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)                                        
  5 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                1:05.08    1:04.55  
                  29.65     1:04.55 (34.90)                                        
  6 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO               1:05.43    1:05.23  
                  29.92     1:05.23 (35.31)                                        
  7 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                1:05.94    1:05.73  
                  31.32     1:05.73 (34.41)                                        
  8 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                1:05.87    1:06.65  
                  30.16     1:06.65 (36.49)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              1:03.82    1:01.70  
                  29.44     1:01.70 (32.26)                                        
  2 Kayla Tehrani             13 ASP-CO               1:04.83    1:03.80  
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)                                        
  3 Anna Vermeulen            13 JH-CO                1:04.90    1:04.89  
                  30.35     1:04.89 (34.54)                                        
  4 Sophia Gurrieri           14 JH-CO                1:05.10    1:05.08  
                  29.59     1:05.08 (35.49)                                        
  5 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              1:05.73    1:05.22  
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
  6 Laila Khan-Farooqi        13 ASP-CO               1:07.10    1:05.43  
                  29.26     1:05.43 (36.17)                                        
  7 Caitlin Smith             14 JH-CO                1:11.69    1:05.87  
                  30.24     1:05.87 (35.63)                                        
  8 Mairead Powers            14 JH-CO                1:04.80    1:05.94  
                  31.29     1:05.94 (34.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA                59.20      59.72  
                  28.43       59.72 (31.29)                                        
  2 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA                58.75      59.81  
                  28.04       59.81 (31.77)                                        
  3 Mikayla Tseng             16 Santa Clara-PC         57.32    1:00.02  
                  28.04     1:00.02 (31.98)                                        
  4 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA                59.69    1:00.04  
                  28.77     1:00.04 (31.27)                                        
  5 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC         58.97    1:01.03  
                  29.06     1:01.03 (31.97)                                        
  6 Emily Driscoll            17 ASP-CO               1:00.19    1:01.15  
                  28.59     1:01.15 (32.56)                                        
  7 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA                59.84    1:01.19  
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)                                        
  8 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       1:00.40    1:01.32  
                  28.58     1:01.32 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC         59.56    1:02.13  
                  30.54     1:02.13 (31.59)                                        
 10 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              1:01.20    1:02.36  
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)                                        
 11 Cheyanna Cordova          13 JH-CO                1:02.38    1:02.45  
                  29.16     1:02.45 (33.29)                                        
 12 Rose Saya                 18 MACS-CO                59.02    1:02.48  
                  28.90     1:02.48 (33.58)                                        
 13 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:01.80    1:02.49  
                  28.89     1:02.49 (33.60)                                        
 14 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       1:01.38    1:02.51  
                  29.96     1:02.51 (32.55)                                        
 15 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              1:02.50    1:02.88  
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)                                        
 16 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                1:02.14    1:03.45  
                  30.14     1:03.45 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              1:01.78    1:03.68  
                  29.14     1:03.68 (34.54)                                        
 18 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              1:02.50    1:03.99  
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)                                        
 19 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              1:01.89    1:04.15  
                  30.19     1:04.15 (33.96)                                        
 20 Maria Corvacho Marrugo    14 SMST-SN              1:01.57    1:04.87  
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              2:14.33    2:04.38  
                  27.67       59.25 (31.58)     1:31.61 (32.36)     2:04.38 (32.77)
  2 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              2:16.72    2:11.09  
                  29.76     1:02.54 (32.78)     1:36.74 (34.20)     2:11.09 (34.35)
  3 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       2:16.21    2:13.93  
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)     1:39.47 (34.94)     2:13.93 (34.46)
  4 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              2:15.97    2:14.72  
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)     1:39.56 (35.39)     2:14.72 (35.16)
  5 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       2:20.13    2:14.87  
                  30.06     1:03.94 (33.88)     1:39.46 (35.52)     2:14.87 (35.41)
  6 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                2:18.95    2:15.81  
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)     1:40.77 (35.60)     2:15.81 (35.04)
  7 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              2:19.36    2:16.38  
                  30.57     1:05.17 (34.60)     1:40.91 (35.74)     2:16.38 (35.47)
  8 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              2:19.07    2:17.32  
                  30.18     1:04.51 (34.33)     1:40.55 (36.04)     2:17.32 (36.77)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              2:07.84    2:14.33  
                  30.20     1:04.68 (34.48)     1:39.68 (35.00)     2:14.33 (34.65)
  2 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              2:15.94    2:15.97  
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)     1:40.35 (35.39)     2:15.97 (35.62)
  3 JoAnn Adler               14 Santa Clara-PC       2:10.49    2:16.21  
                  30.51     1:05.53 (35.02)     1:41.76 (36.23)     2:16.21 (34.45)
  4 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              2:11.51    2:16.72  
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)     1:41.24 (36.05)     2:16.72 (35.48)
  5 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                2:17.83    2:18.95  
                  31.43     1:06.52 (35.09)     1:42.96 (36.44)     2:18.95 (35.99)
  6 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              2:17.12    2:19.07  
                  30.51     1:05.09 (34.58)     1:41.58 (36.49)     2:19.07 (37.49)
  7 Emily Edds                15 SMSC-CA              2:14.26    2:19.36  
                  30.99     1:06.37 (35.38)     1:42.75 (36.38)     2:19.36 (36.61)
  8 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       2:14.14    2:20.13  
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:42.44 (36.80)     2:20.13 (37.69)
 
Women 200 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              2:12.12    2:06.29  
                  27.72       59.18 (31.46)     1:38.05 (38.87)     2:06.29 (28.24)
  2 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               2:09.97    2:07.87  
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:38.07 (38.11)     2:07.87 (29.80)
  3 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              2:12.38    2:08.24  
                  27.40       59.51 (32.11)     1:38.09 (38.58)     2:08.24 (30.15)
  4 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              2:11.13    2:10.75  
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)     1:40.40 (38.75)     2:10.75 (30.35)
  5 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       2:15.41    2:12.93  
                  28.09     1:02.48 (34.39)     1:42.42 (39.94)     2:12.93 (30.51)
  6 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              2:15.36    2:15.05  
                  29.40     1:04.15 (34.75)     1:45.35 (41.20)     2:15.05 (29.70)
  7 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       2:15.92    2:17.49  
                  30.00     1:06.25 (36.25)     1:46.35 (40.10)     2:17.49 (31.14)
  8 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       2:16.34    2:17.75  
                  28.87     1:04.97 (36.10)     1:45.23 (40.26)     2:17.75 (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              2:20.86    2:14.37  
                  28.67     1:02.40 (33.73)     1:43.95 (41.55)     2:14.37 (30.42)
 10 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:19.99    2:14.72  
                  29.48     1:05.76 (36.28)     1:44.37 (38.61)     2:14.72 (30.35)
 11 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              2:16.77    2:17.57  
                  29.59     1:05.74 (36.15)     1:44.49 (38.75)     2:17.57 (33.08)
 12 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:18.26    2:18.03  
                  30.41     1:05.10 (34.69)     1:46.58 (41.48)     2:18.03 (31.45)
 13 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              2:17.62    2:18.72  
                  31.07     1:06.16 (35.09)     1:46.53 (40.37)     2:18.72 (32.19)
 14 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              2:21.16    2:18.75  
                  31.04     1:07.30 (36.26)     1:46.96 (39.66)     2:18.75 (31.79)
 15 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       2:18.38    2:20.51  
                  30.93     1:07.72 (36.79)     1:48.25 (40.53)     2:20.51 (32.26)
 16 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                2:22.14    2:21.42  
                  30.78     1:06.65 (35.87)     1:49.17 (42.52)     2:21.42 (32.25)
C - Final
 17 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA              2:23.00    2:24.03  
                  32.06     1:10.18 (38.12)     1:50.40 (40.22)     2:24.03 (33.63)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              2:20.34    2:16.36  
                  29.97     1:04.08 (34.11)     1:45.28 (41.20)     2:16.36 (31.08)
  2 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:17.88    2:16.48  
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)     1:46.40 (40.40)     2:16.48 (30.08)
  3 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              2:19.76    2:17.97  
                  30.17     1:05.72 (35.55)     1:47.10 (41.38)     2:17.97 (30.87)
  4 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA              2:19.15    2:18.13  
                  28.49     1:05.21 (36.72)     1:46.81 (41.60)     2:18.13 (31.32)
  5 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              2:19.39    2:19.07  
                  29.69     1:07.15 (37.46)     1:46.79 (39.64)     2:19.07 (32.28)
  6 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                2:20.98    2:19.99  
                  30.95     1:06.89 (35.94)     1:48.56 (41.67)     2:19.99 (31.43)
  7 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              2:20.09    2:21.00  
                  30.24     1:07.17 (36.93)     1:48.50 (41.33)     2:21.00 (32.50)
  8 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              2:22.06    2:21.40  
                  30.89     1:06.91 (36.02)     1:48.88 (41.97)     2:21.40 (32.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davy Brown                17 ASP-CO               2:07.56    2:09.97  
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)     1:38.32 (38.24)     2:09.97 (31.65)
  2 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              2:11.67    2:11.13  
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)     1:41.26 (39.06)     2:11.13 (29.87)
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              2:09.17    2:12.12  
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:42.07 (40.99)     2:12.12 (30.05)
  4 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              2:09.78    2:12.38  
                  28.52     1:01.96 (33.44)     1:41.69 (39.73)     2:12.38 (30.69)
  5 Arabella Sims             12 SAND-CA              2:17.87    2:15.36  
                  29.40     1:04.43 (35.03)     1:45.81 (41.38)     2:15.36 (29.55)
  6 Maggie Malloy             16 Santa Clara-PC       2:13.87    2:15.41  
                  28.88     1:03.75 (34.87)     1:44.09 (40.34)     2:15.41 (31.32)
  7 Dasha Cocol               17 Santa Clara-PC       2:10.10    2:15.92  
                  29.67     1:05.70 (36.03)     1:45.42 (39.72)     2:15.92 (30.50)
  8 Madeline Bane             16 WOOD-CO              2:16.62    2:16.21  
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:45.16 (41.10)     2:16.21 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       2:13.07    2:16.34  
                  30.03     1:05.04 (35.01)     1:45.27 (40.23)     2:16.34 (31.07)
 10 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              2:13.94    2:16.77  
                  30.12     1:06.09 (35.97)     1:44.78 (38.69)     2:16.77 (31.99)
 11 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              2:17.66    2:17.62  
                  30.69     1:05.75 (35.06)     1:45.37 (39.62)     2:17.62 (32.25)
 12 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              2:17.38    2:18.26  
                  30.34     1:05.22 (34.88)     1:46.49 (41.27)     2:18.26 (31.77)
 13 Alys Chang                17 Santa Clara-PC       2:17.09    2:18.38  
                  30.41     1:06.34 (35.93)     1:45.94 (39.60)     2:18.38 (32.44)
 14 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:11.64    2:19.99  
                  30.87     1:08.78 (37.91)     1:48.75 (39.97)     2:19.99 (31.24)
 15 Emily Bartylla            17 SMST-SN              2:17.15    2:20.20  
                  31.36     1:09.86 (38.50)     1:49.06 (39.20)     2:20.20 (31.14)
 16 Caroline Anderson         16 SAND-CA              2:15.35    2:20.86  
                  30.47     1:06.60 (36.13)     1:49.26 (42.66)     2:20.86 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              2:17.12    2:21.16  
                  32.10     1:07.75 (35.65)     1:48.45 (40.70)     2:21.16 (32.71)
 18 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                2:18.34    2:22.14  
                  31.07     1:07.06 (35.99)     1:49.36 (42.30)     2:22.14 (32.78)
 19 Saray Brown               15 SMSC-CA              2:16.31    2:23.00  
                  32.01     1:09.29 (37.28)     1:49.51 (40.22)     2:23.00 (33.49)
 -- Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              2:12.98         DQ  
 -- Natalie Taggart           14 SMST-SN              2:15.41         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:19.59    2:17.88  
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)     1:47.43 (40.98)     2:17.88 (30.45)
  2 Danyael Nicole Cuison     15 SAND-CA              2:24.26    2:19.15  
                  28.60     1:06.31 (37.71)     1:47.04 (40.73)     2:19.15 (32.11)
  3 Olivia Porter             14 SAND-CA              2:19.89    2:19.39  
                  30.25     1:07.99 (37.74)     1:46.81 (38.82)     2:19.39 (32.58)
  4 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              2:19.64    2:19.76  
                  30.94     1:07.47 (36.53)     1:48.34 (40.87)     2:19.76 (31.42)
  5 Emma McKalko              14 LOVE-CO              2:23.93    2:20.09  
                  29.90     1:06.17 (36.27)     1:47.85 (41.68)     2:20.09 (32.24)
  6 Sophia Bains              14 WOOD-CO              2:21.40    2:20.34  
                  31.22     1:05.52 (34.30)     1:47.25 (41.73)     2:20.34 (33.09)
  7 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                2:19.18    2:20.98  
                  31.00     1:07.11 (36.11)     1:49.27 (42.16)     2:20.98 (31.71)
  8 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA              2:22.64    2:22.06  
                  31.82     1:08.37 (36.55)     1:50.08 (41.71)     2:22.06 (31.98)
 
Women 400 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              4:32.40    4:30.74  
                  28.37     1:00.71 (32.34)     1:35.02 (34.31)     2:08.29 (33.27)
        2:47.93 (39.64)     3:28.00 (40.07)     3:59.99 (31.99)     4:30.74 (30.75)
  2 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              4:37.13    4:34.06  
                  29.89     1:03.70 (33.81)     1:39.02 (35.32)     2:12.78 (33.76)
        2:52.49 (39.71)     3:32.34 (39.85)     4:03.81 (31.47)     4:34.06 (30.25)
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              4:40.28    4:39.49  
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)     1:37.22 (34.37)     2:11.62 (34.40)
        2:54.96 (43.34)     3:37.74 (42.78)     4:08.92 (31.18)     4:39.49 (30.57)
  4 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              4:43.11    4:41.36  
                  30.42     1:05.06 (34.64)     1:39.11 (34.05)     2:13.54 (34.43)
        2:56.21 (42.67)     3:38.43 (42.22)     4:10.35 (31.92)     4:41.36 (31.01)
  5 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              4:42.54    4:44.49  
                  31.00     1:05.89 (34.89)     1:42.50 (36.61)     2:18.25 (35.75)
        2:59.47 (41.22)     3:41.10 (41.63)     4:13.34 (32.24)     4:44.49 (31.15)
  6 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              4:46.96    4:44.58  
                  31.03     1:06.32 (35.29)     1:42.27 (35.95)     2:17.86 (35.59)
        2:58.88 (41.02)     3:40.78 (41.90)     4:13.15 (32.37)     4:44.58 (31.43)
  7 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              4:43.50    4:47.63  
                  30.60     1:05.37 (34.77)     1:42.42 (37.05)     2:17.89 (35.47)
        3:00.66 (42.77)     3:43.54 (42.88)     4:15.83 (32.29)     4:47.63 (31.80)
  8 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              4:47.39    4:58.09  
                  32.26     1:11.68 (39.42)     1:49.47 (37.79)     2:26.99 (37.52)
        3:09.17 (42.18)     3:52.02 (42.85)     4:25.48 (33.46)     4:58.09 (32.61)
B - Final
  9 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       4:51.68    4:47.75  
                  30.17     1:05.01 (34.84)     1:42.19 (37.18)     2:19.31 (37.12)
        3:00.06 (40.75)     3:41.31 (41.25)     4:15.03 (33.72)     4:47.75 (32.72)
 10 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              4:48.26    4:49.05  
                  30.25     1:06.39 (36.14)     1:45.33 (38.94)     2:22.87 (37.54)
        3:02.65 (39.78)     3:43.05 (40.40)     4:16.93 (33.88)     4:49.05 (32.12)
 11 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              4:54.70    4:49.10  
                  31.28     1:07.79 (36.51)     1:43.26 (35.47)     2:19.62 (36.36)
        3:01.38 (41.76)     3:43.36 (41.98)     4:17.22 (33.86)     4:49.10 (31.88)
 12 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              4:54.72    4:53.06  
                  32.29     1:09.95 (37.66)     1:48.47 (38.52)     2:25.60 (37.13)
        3:05.66 (40.06)     3:45.91 (40.25)     4:20.57 (34.66)     4:53.06 (32.49)
 13 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                5:01.09    4:53.90  
                  31.79     1:08.72 (36.93)     1:45.46 (36.74)     2:22.17 (36.71)
        3:03.91 (41.74)     3:46.35 (42.44)     4:20.87 (34.52)     4:53.90 (33.03)
 14 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              5:00.70    4:55.60  
                  31.31     1:07.94 (36.63)     1:46.27 (38.33)     2:24.38 (38.11)
        3:06.45 (42.07)     3:49.39 (42.94)     4:22.70 (33.31)     4:55.60 (32.90)
 15 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                4:58.26    5:02.37  
                  32.35     1:08.89 (36.54)     1:47.39 (38.50)     2:25.74 (38.35)
        3:08.91 (43.17)     3:53.94 (45.03)     4:28.44 (34.50)     5:02.37 (33.93)
 
Women 400 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Kuwata              13 SAND-CA              4:34.79    4:32.40  
                  28.23     1:00.63 (32.40)     1:35.36 (34.73)     2:08.80 (33.44)
        2:48.75 (39.95)     3:29.51 (40.76)     4:01.24 (31.73)     4:32.40 (31.16)
  2 Ellie Lopez               14 MACS-CO              4:39.43    4:37.13  
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)     1:38.48 (34.65)     2:12.76 (34.28)
        2:52.63 (39.87)     3:32.93 (40.30)     4:05.49 (32.56)     4:37.13 (31.64)
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        15 SAND-CA              4:38.04    4:40.28  
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)     1:38.04 (34.73)     2:11.98 (33.94)
        2:54.57 (42.59)     3:36.89 (42.32)     4:09.20 (32.31)     4:40.28 (31.08)
  4 Lindsee Newman            14 WOOD-CO              4:44.12    4:42.54  
                  30.36     1:04.86 (34.50)     1:40.78 (35.92)     2:16.27 (35.49)
        2:57.52 (41.25)     3:39.13 (41.61)     4:11.66 (32.53)     4:42.54 (30.88)
  5 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA              4:42.54    4:43.11  
                  29.45     1:04.10 (34.65)     1:40.26 (36.16)     2:14.61 (34.35)
        2:57.36 (42.75)     3:40.43 (43.07)     4:11.94 (31.51)     4:43.11 (31.17)
  6 Jenna Newkirk             15 MACS-CO              4:39.89    4:43.50  
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)     1:41.47 (36.54)     2:17.21 (35.74)
        2:59.60 (42.39)     3:41.50 (41.90)     4:12.56 (31.06)     4:43.50 (30.94)
  7 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              4:53.08    4:46.96  
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)     1:43.21 (36.03)     2:18.50 (35.29)
        3:00.21 (41.71)     3:42.60 (42.39)     4:15.20 (32.60)     4:46.96 (31.76)
  8 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              4:53.17    4:47.39  
                  33.25     1:09.92 (36.67)     1:45.93 (36.01)     2:21.02 (35.09)
        3:02.23 (41.21)     3:43.09 (40.86)     4:16.03 (32.94)     4:47.39 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Izzie Fraire              17 SMSC-CA              4:45.89    4:48.26  
                  30.24     1:05.52 (35.28)     1:44.27 (38.75)     2:21.48 (37.21)
        3:01.14 (39.66)     3:41.28 (40.14)     4:14.73 (33.45)     4:48.26 (33.53)
 10 Erin Stecker              16 JH-CO                4:54.55    4:49.92  
                  31.38     1:06.03 (34.65)     1:43.81 (37.78)     2:20.05 (36.24)
        3:02.13 (42.08)     3:44.59 (42.46)     4:18.22 (33.63)     4:49.92 (31.70)
 11 Chloe Kenrow              15 Santa Clara-PC       4:43.84    4:51.68  
                  30.55     1:04.11 (33.56)     1:41.76 (37.65)     2:19.97 (38.21)
        3:01.16 (41.19)     3:43.94 (42.78)     4:18.26 (34.32)     4:51.68 (33.42)
 12 Maddie Orgill             17 UN-3-CO              4:55.33    4:54.70  
                  31.68     1:08.51 (36.83)     1:46.09 (37.58)     2:23.06 (36.97)
        3:04.89 (41.83)     3:47.40 (42.51)     4:21.52 (34.12)     4:54.70 (33.18)
 13 Jasmine Johnson           15 MACS-CO              4:54.26    4:54.72  
                  32.32     1:09.85 (37.53)     1:48.24 (38.39)     2:26.13 (37.89)
        3:06.03 (39.90)     3:46.39 (40.36)     4:20.96 (34.57)     4:54.72 (33.76)
 14 Naya Pauly                16 JH-CO                4:53.28    4:58.26  
                  32.07     1:07.83 (35.76)     1:46.83 (39.00)     2:25.13 (38.30)
        3:06.81 (41.68)     3:50.39 (43.58)     4:24.52 (34.13)     4:58.26 (33.74)
 15 Megan Largent             15 SMST-SN              4:50.69    5:00.70  
                  31.53     1:08.70 (37.17)     1:47.70 (39.00)     2:25.77 (38.07)
        3:09.82 (44.05)     3:54.44 (44.62)     4:27.83 (33.39)     5:00.70 (32.87)
 16 Hope Atkins               15 JH-CO                4:54.97    5:01.09  
                  32.34     1:10.23 (37.89)     1:47.39 (37.16)     2:24.83 (37.44)
        3:08.35 (43.52)     3:52.35 (44.00)     4:27.18 (34.83)     5:01.09 (33.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN                25.29      24.86  
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 27.32      26.57  
  3 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO                27.42      26.78  
  4 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN                27.21      26.84  
  5 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN                26.85      26.89  
  6 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN                27.04      27.01  
  7 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                27.26      27.08  
  8 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                  27.25      28.00  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN                25.83      25.29  
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN                27.02      26.85  
  3 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN                26.95      27.04  
  4 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN                29.64      27.21  
  5 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                  27.02      27.25  
  6 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                27.00      27.26  
  7 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 26.64      27.32  
  8 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO                26.84      27.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA                27.63      27.82  
 10 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA                28.90      27.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA                27.89      28.05  
 12 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA                27.46      28.39  
 13 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                  28.75      28.83  
 14 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA                28.86      28.97  
 15 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO                29.41      29.27  
 16 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO                30.27      29.45  
 17 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA                30.19      29.66  
 18 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA                29.89      29.79  
 19 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC                 30.53      30.31  
 20 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO                30.05      30.91  
 21 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO                30.50      31.08  
 22 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC                 32.29      31.99  
 23 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                  30.17      33.90  
 24 Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                  30.70      35.73  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN                57.01      54.79  
                  26.08       54.79 (28.71)                                        
  2 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA                57.54      57.22  
                  27.79       57.22 (29.43)                                        
  3 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN                59.05      58.16  
                  28.42       58.16 (29.74)                                        
  4 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN                57.78      58.24  
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)                                        
  5 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              1:00.10      59.08  
                  28.88       59.08 (30.20)                                        
  6 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA                59.48      59.49  
                  28.96       59.49 (30.53)                                        
  7 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA                59.39      59.79  
                  28.74       59.79 (31.05)                                        
  8 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN                59.51    1:01.09  
                  29.41     1:01.09 (31.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN                56.44      57.01  
                  27.26       57.01 (29.75)                                        
  2 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA                57.79      57.54  
                  27.73       57.54 (29.81)                                        
  3 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN                57.49      57.78  
                  27.67       57.78 (30.11)                                        
  4 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN                59.12      59.05  
                  28.54       59.05 (30.51)                                        
  5 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA              1:00.41      59.39  
                  28.75       59.39 (30.64)                                        
  6 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA                59.64      59.48  
                  29.00       59.48 (30.48)                                        
  7 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN              1:00.20      59.51  
                  28.82       59.51 (30.69)                                        
  8 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN                58.50    1:00.10  
                  29.37     1:00.10 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              1:01.51    1:00.63  
                  28.72     1:00.63 (31.91)                                        
 10 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                  59.93    1:00.89  
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              1:01.58    1:01.52  
                  29.33     1:01.52 (32.19)                                        
 12 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                1:03.67    1:02.40  
                  30.07     1:02.40 (32.33)                                        
 13 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN              1:00.08    1:02.69  
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)                                        
 14 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO              1:03.02    1:02.86  
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)                                        
 15 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA              1:02.74    1:05.03  
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)                                        
 16 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:05.13  
                  31.43     1:05.13 (33.70)                                        
 17 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA              1:01.45    1:05.25  
                  30.53     1:05.25 (34.72)                                        
 18 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA              1:05.13    1:06.06  
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)                                        
 19 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO              1:05.66    1:07.63  
                  32.70     1:07.63 (34.93)                                        
 20 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO              1:05.50    1:08.07  
                  31.98     1:08.07 (36.09)                                        
 21 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO              1:11.39    1:08.39  
                  32.20     1:08.39 (36.19)                                        
 22 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC               1:10.71    1:08.83  
                  33.75     1:08.83 (35.08)                                        
 23 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                1:05.99    1:15.05  
                  35.08     1:15.05 (39.97)                                        
 24 Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                1:05.70    1:21.14  
                  38.26     1:21.14 (42.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              2:00.33    1:59.02  
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)     1:28.72 (31.27)     1:59.02 (30.30)
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              2:04.77    2:04.34  
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)     1:31.81 (32.37)     2:04.34 (32.53)
  3 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                2:05.81    2:05.63  
                  28.64     1:00.65 (32.01)     1:33.60 (32.95)     2:05.63 (32.03)
  4 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              2:06.82    2:06.67  
                  29.44     1:01.60 (32.16)     1:34.66 (33.06)     2:06.67 (32.01)
  5 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              2:09.63    2:08.80  
                  30.41     1:03.26 (32.85)     1:36.28 (33.02)     2:08.80 (32.52)
  6 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                2:08.42    2:08.89  
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:35.31 (33.52)     2:08.89 (33.58)
  7 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                2:14.67    2:11.82  
                  30.23     1:03.50 (33.27)     1:37.74 (34.24)     2:11.82 (34.08)
  8 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN              2:11.47    2:11.92  
                  30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)     1:38.86 (34.34)     2:11.92 (33.06)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              2:03.07    2:00.33  
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)     1:30.13 (31.80)     2:00.33 (30.20)
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              2:04.76    2:04.77  
                  28.31       59.49 (31.18)     1:32.50 (33.01)     2:04.77 (32.27)
  3 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                2:05.87    2:05.81  
                  29.07     1:01.35 (32.28)     1:33.84 (32.49)     2:05.81 (31.97)
  4 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              2:05.79    2:06.82  
                  29.29     1:01.53 (32.24)     1:34.59 (33.06)     2:06.82 (32.23)
  5 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                2:13.08    2:08.42  
                  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)     1:36.04 (32.95)     2:08.42 (32.38)
  6 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              2:11.37    2:09.63  
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)     1:36.83 (33.91)     2:09.63 (32.80)
  7 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN              2:13.47    2:11.47  
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:39.54 (34.46)     2:11.47 (31.93)
  8 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                2:23.05    2:14.67  
                  31.12     1:05.64 (34.52)     1:41.11 (35.47)     2:14.67 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN              2:13.64    2:15.88  
                  31.07     1:06.27 (35.20)     1:41.63 (35.36)     2:15.88 (34.25)
 10 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO              2:22.46    2:15.91  
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:40.96 (35.69)     2:15.91 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA              2:13.31    2:16.32  
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)     1:41.00 (35.00)     2:16.32 (35.32)
 12 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA              2:19.17    2:17.59  
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)     1:42.84 (35.47)     2:17.59 (34.75)
 13 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              2:23.00    2:17.81  
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)     1:43.15 (36.82)     2:17.81 (34.66)
 14 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA              2:19.08    2:18.50  
                  32.18     1:08.38 (36.20)     1:45.38 (37.00)     2:18.50 (33.12)
 15 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA              2:22.76    2:19.43  
                  33.09     1:09.02 (35.93)     1:45.55 (36.53)     2:19.43 (33.88)
 16 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA              2:16.58    2:21.29  
                  32.77     1:08.15 (35.38)     1:44.72 (36.57)     2:21.29 (36.57)
 17 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO              2:23.50    2:25.56  
                  33.22     1:10.00 (36.78)     1:48.12 (38.12)     2:25.56 (37.44)
 18 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO              2:27.85    2:26.57  
                                1:49.41 ( )     2:26.57 (37.16)                    
 19 Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                2:23.74    2:58.52  
                  39.33     1:24.28 (44.95)     2:12.36 (48.08)     2:58.52 (46.16)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              1:02.96    1:02.35  
                  30.96     1:02.35 (31.39)                                        
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              1:03.44    1:02.72  
                  30.76     1:02.72 (31.96)                                        
  3 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              1:03.70    1:02.97  
                  30.97     1:02.97 (32.00)                                        
  4 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO               1:08.79    1:05.62  
                  31.66     1:05.62 (33.96)                                        
  5 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              1:06.12    1:06.03  
                  32.09     1:06.03 (33.94)                                        
  6 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN              1:07.25    1:06.11  
                  32.47     1:06.11 (33.64)                                        
  7 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              1:06.78    1:06.27  
                  32.43     1:06.27 (33.84)                                        
  8 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                1:05.46    1:07.55  
                  32.85     1:07.55 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              1:04.30    1:02.96  
                  31.26     1:02.96 (31.70)                                        
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              1:04.31    1:03.44  
                  30.77     1:03.44 (32.67)                                        
  3 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              1:04.65    1:03.70  
                  30.83     1:03.70 (32.87)                                        
  4 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                1:05.33    1:05.46  
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)                                        
  5 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              1:07.22    1:06.12  
                  32.15     1:06.12 (33.97)                                        
  6 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              1:06.14    1:06.78  
                  32.79     1:06.78 (33.99)                                        
  7 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN              1:06.98    1:07.25  
                  33.00     1:07.25 (34.25)                                        
  8 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO               1:06.25    1:08.79  
                  32.58     1:08.79 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                1:12.58    1:08.89  
                  33.88     1:08.89 (35.01)                                        
 10 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN              1:09.11    1:09.96  
                  34.47     1:09.96 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:10.09  
                  34.03     1:10.09 (36.06)                                        
 12 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN              1:10.41    1:10.33  
                  34.41     1:10.33 (35.92)                                        
 13 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA              1:12.57    1:10.83  
                  34.67     1:10.83 (36.16)                                        
 14 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO              1:15.92    1:11.43  
                  35.10     1:11.43 (36.33)                                        
 15 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              1:12.69    1:11.45  
                  34.46     1:11.45 (36.99)                                        
 16 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO              1:13.23    1:12.18  
                  35.09     1:12.18 (37.09)                                        
 17 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC               1:15.93    1:12.26  
                  35.29     1:12.26 (36.97)                                        
 18 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA              1:15.30    1:12.41  
                  35.37     1:12.41 (37.04)                                        
 19 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                1:10.87    1:12.78  
                  35.94     1:12.78 (36.84)                                        
 20 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              1:08.83    1:13.04  
                  36.40     1:13.04 (36.64)                                        
 21 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA              1:16.24    1:14.74  
                  36.54     1:14.74 (38.20)                                        
 22 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO              1:17.99    1:16.35  
                  37.71     1:16.35 (38.64)                                        
 23 Tanner Beck               12 SAND-CA              1:17.31    1:16.78  
                  36.97     1:16.78 (39.81)                                        
 24 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA              1:16.46    1:17.86  
                  38.21     1:17.86 (39.65)                                        
 25 Alexandros Zarkos         11 SAND-CA              1:17.65    1:18.01  
                  38.40     1:18.01 (39.61)                                        
 26 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC               1:17.90    1:18.13  
                  38.48     1:18.13 (39.65)                                        
 27 Jack Keating              11 WOOD-CO              1:20.66    1:19.24  
                  39.00     1:19.24 (40.24)                                        
 28 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                1:20.17    1:20.46  
                  39.41     1:20.46 (41.05)                                        
 29 Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                1:20.90    1:36.06  
                  46.71     1:36.06 (49.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              1:09.02    1:06.95  
                  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)                                        
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO               1:11.75    1:09.98  
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)                                        
  3 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              1:14.29    1:13.67  
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)                                        
  4 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              1:14.35    1:13.77  
                  35.49     1:13.77 (38.28)                                        
  5 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              1:16.70    1:14.04  
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)                                        
  6 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                1:16.27    1:16.13  
                  36.32     1:16.13 (39.81)                                        
  7 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              1:17.06    1:17.15  
                  35.63     1:17.15 (41.52)                                        
  8 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN              1:17.34    1:18.16  
                  36.85     1:18.16 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              1:09.81    1:09.02  
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO               1:15.83    1:11.75  
                  32.70     1:11.75 (39.05)                                        
  3 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              1:14.45    1:14.29  
                  35.02     1:14.29 (39.27)                                        
  4 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              1:16.44    1:14.35  
                  35.69     1:14.35 (38.66)                                        
  5 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                1:16.92    1:16.27  
                  36.10     1:16.27 (40.17)                                        
  6 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              1:15.47    1:16.70  
                  36.78     1:16.70 (39.92)                                        
  7 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              1:16.76    1:17.06  
                  36.31     1:17.06 (40.75)                                        
  8 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN              1:14.05    1:17.34  
                  36.50     1:17.34 (40.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA              1:18.69    1:18.27  
                  37.44     1:18.27 (40.83)                                        
 10 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA              1:19.65    1:19.20  
                  37.06     1:19.20 (42.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA              1:17.27    1:19.51  
                  38.68     1:19.51 (40.83)                                        
 12 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              1:22.13    1:19.66  
                  38.73     1:19.66 (40.93)                                        
 13 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO              1:27.02    1:23.03  
                  39.64     1:23.03 (43.39)                                        
 14 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA              1:22.47    1:23.50  
                  39.55     1:23.50 (43.95)                                        
 15 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC               1:24.32    1:24.38  
                  39.57     1:24.38 (44.81)                                        
 16 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO              1:26.50    1:25.19  
                  40.71     1:25.19 (44.48)                                        
 17 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO              1:28.36    1:25.77  
                  40.90     1:25.77 (44.87)                                        
 18 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO              1:25.97    1:26.03  
                  39.64     1:26.03 (46.39)                                        
 19 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                1:28.17    1:43.20  
                  49.01     1:43.20 (54.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              1:00.51    1:00.09  
                  28.32     1:00.09 (31.77)                                        
  2 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              1:08.02    1:05.01  
                  31.09     1:05.01 (33.92)                                        
  3 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO               1:05.58    1:05.47  
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)                                        
  4 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA              1:09.36    1:05.96  
                  31.14     1:05.96 (34.82)                                        
  5 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                1:08.56    1:08.13  
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
  6 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              1:08.92    1:09.78  
                  31.21     1:09.78 (38.57)                                        
  7 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              1:09.63    1:09.81  
                  33.05     1:09.81 (36.76)                                        
  8 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN              1:10.88    1:11.06  
                  33.19     1:11.06 (37.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              1:01.83    1:00.51  
                  28.53     1:00.51 (31.98)                                        
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO               1:12.86    1:05.58  
                  30.83     1:05.58 (34.75)                                        
  3 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              1:05.97    1:08.02  
                  32.53     1:08.02 (35.49)                                        
  4 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                1:04.59    1:08.56  
                  31.90     1:08.56 (36.66)                                        
  5 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              1:08.98    1:08.92  
                  31.74     1:08.92 (37.18)                                        
  6 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA              1:09.03    1:09.36  
                  32.09     1:09.36 (37.27)                                        
  7 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              1:10.78    1:09.63  
                  32.90     1:09.63 (36.73)                                        
  8 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN              1:10.92    1:10.88  
                  32.46     1:10.88 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA              1:09.72    1:10.91  
                  33.28     1:10.91 (37.63)                                        
 10 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                1:11.25    1:10.99  
                  32.60     1:10.99 (38.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:11.89  
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)                                        
 12 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              1:12.46    1:12.88  
                  32.56     1:12.88 (40.32)                                        
 13 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA              1:18.11    1:14.70  
                  35.03     1:14.70 (39.67)                                        
 14 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC               1:15.10    1:14.91  
                  35.27     1:14.91 (39.64)                                        
 15 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA              1:16.41    1:16.18  
                  36.40     1:16.18 (39.78)                                        
 16 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO              1:26.20    1:18.17  
                  35.95     1:18.17 (42.22)                                        
 17 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO              1:16.87    1:18.52  
                  35.88     1:18.52 (42.64)                                        
 18 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO              1:17.18    1:22.50  
                  38.44     1:22.50 (44.06)                                        
 19 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA              1:17.67    1:25.57  
                  39.26     1:25.57 (46.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              2:18.68    2:14.15  
                  29.16     1:06.00 (36.84)     1:42.32 (36.32)     2:14.15 (31.83)
  2 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              2:20.21    2:19.28  
                  30.79     1:07.10 (36.31)     1:48.64 (41.54)     2:19.28 (30.64)
  3 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              2:23.99    2:20.29  
                  30.31     1:05.20 (34.89)     1:48.80 (43.60)     2:20.29 (31.49)
  4 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              2:22.35    2:23.57  
                  32.40     1:08.35 (35.95)     1:51.95 (43.60)     2:23.57 (31.62)
  5 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              2:23.24    2:24.06  
                  30.38     1:06.71 (36.33)     1:51.50 (44.79)     2:24.06 (32.56)
  6 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              2:27.09    2:25.11  
                  30.55     1:06.82 (36.27)     1:51.30 (44.48)     2:25.11 (33.81)
  7 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                2:26.95    2:25.64  
                  32.99     1:10.13 (37.14)     1:52.83 (42.70)     2:25.64 (32.81)
  8 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA              2:27.93    2:26.65  
                  31.90     1:09.99 (38.09)     1:54.31 (44.32)     2:26.65 (32.34)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              2:19.79    2:18.68  
                  30.48     1:08.81 (38.33)     1:46.29 (37.48)     2:18.68 (32.39)
  2 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              2:24.15    2:20.21  
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:49.46 (41.68)     2:20.21 (30.75)
  3 Luke Ellis                11 SAND-CA              2:24.90    2:22.35  
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)     1:51.06 (42.94)     2:22.35 (31.29)
  4 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              2:25.71    2:23.24  
                  30.65     1:06.11 (35.46)     1:51.55 (45.44)     2:23.24 (31.69)
  5 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              2:20.91    2:23.99  
                  30.83     1:05.88 (35.05)     1:50.39 (44.51)     2:23.99 (33.60)
  6 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                2:26.61    2:26.95  
                  33.04     1:12.44 (39.40)     1:53.85 (41.41)     2:26.95 (33.10)
  7 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              2:28.34    2:27.09  
                  32.00     1:08.86 (36.86)     1:53.61 (44.75)     2:27.09 (33.48)
  8 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA              2:28.03    2:27.93  
                  32.31     1:10.92 (38.61)     1:54.09 (43.17)     2:27.93 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                2:25.87    2:28.40  
                  31.90     1:09.05 (37.15)     1:55.67 (46.62)     2:28.40 (32.73)
 10 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA              2:31.25    2:32.61  
                  32.90     1:13.53 (40.63)     1:57.24 (43.71)     2:32.61 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA              2:35.02    2:33.24  
                  34.27     1:13.82 (39.55)     1:57.47 (43.65)     2:33.24 (35.77)
 12 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO              2:38.74    2:34.98  
                  36.41     1:17.36 (40.95)     2:02.72 (45.36)     2:34.98 (32.26)
 13 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO              2:38.18    2:35.08  
                  34.34     1:14.38 (40.04)     1:58.66 (44.28)     2:35.08 (36.42)
 14 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              2:32.79    2:35.51  
                  33.61     1:13.54 (39.93)     2:00.26 (46.72)     2:35.51 (35.25)
 15 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO              2:42.63    2:37.07  
                  35.32     1:13.88 (38.56)     2:01.82 (47.94)     2:37.07 (35.25)
 16 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA              2:44.77    2:38.16  
                  35.47     1:18.29 (42.82)     2:05.21 (46.92)     2:38.16 (32.95)
 17 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC               2:45.34    2:42.36  
                  35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)     2:04.86 (49.74)     2:42.36 (37.50)
 18 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO              2:44.32    2:43.06  
                  35.09     1:18.52 (43.43)     2:05.51 (46.99)     2:43.06 (37.55)
 19 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO              2:44.99    2:46.68  
                  37.23     1:17.83 (40.60)     2:09.97 (52.14)     2:46.68 (36.71)
 20 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC               2:50.29    2:50.40  
                  40.36     1:22.47 (42.11)     2:10.72 (48.25)     2:50.40 (39.68)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA                29.96      29.34  
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN                29.62      29.52  
  2 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO                29.20      29.52  
  4 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 30.30      30.41  
  5 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN                31.01      30.97  
  6 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN                31.07      31.02  
  7 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                31.63      32.10  
  8 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                  32.44      32.38  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA                34.31      31.81  
  2 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC                 34.31      33.05  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO                30.32      29.20  
  2 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN                30.53      29.62  
  3 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA                30.46      29.96  
  4 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 30.59      30.30  
  5 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN                31.15      31.01  
  6 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN                31.10      31.07  
  7 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                32.69      31.63  
  8 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                  33.93      32.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO                33.36      33.98  
 10 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA                40.45      34.31  
 10 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC                 35.02      34.31  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                33.91      34.59  
 13 Tanner Beck               12 SAND-CA                36.02      34.77  
 14 Jake Baker                11 MACS-CO                36.52      35.70  
 15 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA                34.33      36.25  
 16 Jack Keating              11 WOOD-CO                37.43      36.93  
 17 Brody Leid                11 MACS-CO                37.01      37.01  
 18 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                  38.12      37.19  
 19 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC                 37.65      38.12  
 20 Hunter Magoon             12 SAND-CA                40.98      39.13  
 21 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA                37.09      40.90  
 22 Maddox Keating             9 WOOD-CO                42.90      42.58  
 23 Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                  44.51      42.78  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN                32.57      31.64  
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 33.17      32.46  
  3 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA                34.36      33.93  
  4 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN                35.86      34.69  
  5 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                35.91      34.88  
  6 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                  36.11      35.45  
  7 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA                36.45      35.95  
  8 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA                36.35      36.22  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN                33.21      32.57  
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 32.85      33.17  
  3 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA                33.44      34.36  
  4 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN                36.12      35.86  
  5 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                33.72      35.91  
  6 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                  35.50      36.11  
  7 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA                36.10      36.35  
  8 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA                37.72      36.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA                38.41      36.90  
 10 Ethan Obbagy              11 SRN-PC                 39.30      38.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA                40.64      39.68  
 12 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                39.51      39.89  
 13 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO                41.09      40.07  
 14 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO                41.10      40.70  
 15 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC                 42.19      40.98  
 16 Alexandros Zarkos         11 SAND-CA                41.48      41.62  
 17 Tanner Beck               12 SAND-CA                43.09      41.69  
 18 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA                42.23      42.36  
 19 Hunter Magoon             12 SAND-CA                44.66      43.66  
 20 Jack Keating              11 WOOD-CO                50.07      45.44  
 21 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                  49.71      48.70  
 22 Maddox Keating             9 WOOD-CO                50.80      51.26  
 -- Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                  57.90         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO                27.95      27.41  
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 28.99      28.54  
  3 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN                29.81      29.42  
  4 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN                29.50      29.72  
  5 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA                31.14      30.33  
  6 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                30.36      30.49  
  7 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA                32.01      31.57  
  8 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC                 33.11      32.68  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO                28.46      27.95  
  2 Micah Sanders-Silva       12 ASP-CO                 29.12      28.99  
  3 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN                29.95      29.50  
  4 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN                29.59      29.81  
  5 Andrew Rodenberg          11 SMST-SN                30.05      30.36  
  6 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA                32.06      31.14  
  7 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA                31.78      32.01  
  8 Robin Andrews-Gibson      12 SRN-PC                 32.93      33.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Clinton             12 SAND-CA                33.48      33.16  
 10 Joshua Lopez              12 SAND-CA                39.21      33.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kyle Brushaber            11 MACS-CO                33.93      33.65  
 12 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO                35.94      34.01  
 13 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                36.30      34.06  
 14 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                  34.59      34.43  
 15 Sam Baker                 11 MACS-CO                34.52      34.62  
 16 Christopher Valdez        12 SMSC-CA                34.33      34.72  
 17 Ian Friedrich             12 SMSC-CA                33.98      34.99  
 18 Maddox Keating             9 WOOD-CO                40.77      39.30  
 19 Alexandros Zarkos         11 SAND-CA                41.91      39.75  
 20 Jack Keating              11 WOOD-CO                38.73      40.44  
 21 Lincoln Marschner         11 JH-CO                  42.08      42.36  
 22 Chase Groom               11 JH-CO                  58.91      54.09  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  1:50.26    1:44.12  
     1) Brady Calkins 11                2) Noah Carver 12                 
     3) Reese Minning 11                4) Andrew Rodenberg 11            
                  26.40       51.19 (24.79)     1:17.66 (26.47)     1:44.12 (26.46)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:48.82    1:48.23  
     1) Shivansh Singhal 12             2) Nathan Truong 12               
     3) Luke Ellis 11                   4) Jayden Kim 12                  
                  26.48       54.29 (27.81)     1:21.40 (27.11)     1:48.23 (26.83)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:59.11    1:59.44  
     1) Jesse Malmquist 11              2) Joshua Lopez 12                
     3) Alexandros Zarkos 11            4) Cade Daniels-Hejna 11          
                  28.35       57.86 (29.51)     1:30.80 (32.94)     1:59.44 (28.64)
  4 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'            2:01.60    2:00.75  
     1) Kyle Brushaber 11               2) Sam Baker 11                   
     3) Brody Leid 11                   4) Jake Baker 11                  
                  29.51     1:00.60 (31.09)     1:31.64 (31.04)     2:00.75 (29.11)
  5 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         1:58.64    2:06.95  
     1) Ryan Sontag 12                  2) Drew Ravegum 12                
     3) Lincoln Marschner 11            4) Chase Groom 11                 
                  29.06       57.80 (28.74)     1:31.97 (34.17)     2:06.95 (34.98)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:51.55    3:53.88  
     1) Brady Calkins 11                2) Pranav Walimbe 12              
     3) Dax Knoll 12                    4) Noah Carver 12                 
                  27.84       58.34 (58.34)     1:27.19 (28.85)     1:57.65 (59.31)
        2:25.89 (28.24)   2:58.33 (1:00.68)     3:24.39 (26.06)     3:53.88 (55.55)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      3:59.35    3:54.72  
     1) Luke Ellis 11                   2) Nathan Truong 12               
     3) Jayden Kim 12                   4) Shivansh Singhal 12            
                  28.72       59.33 (59.33)     1:27.41 (28.08)     1:58.12 (58.79)
        2:26.53 (28.41)   2:58.39 (1:00.27)     3:25.42 (27.03)     3:54.72 (56.33)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         4:08.62    4:16.34  
     1) Drew Ravegum 12                 2) Austin Metzler 12              
     3) Ryan Sontag 12                  4) Lincoln Marschner 11           
                  29.55   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:29.18 (28.22)   2:00.99 (1:00.03)
        2:31.08 (30.09)   3:03.82 (1:02.83)     3:38.05 (34.23)   4:16.34 (1:12.52)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      4:21.42    4:22.12  
     1) Cade Daniels-Hejna 11           2) Riley Clinton 12               
     3) Joshua Lopez 12                 4) Jesse Malmquist 11             
                  31.32   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:37.17 (32.16)   2:12.57 (1:07.56)
        2:44.36 (31.79)   3:20.99 (1:08.42)     3:49.91 (28.92)   4:22.12 (1:01.13)
  5 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'            4:23.09    4:26.37  
     1) Sam Baker 11                    2) Kyle Brushaber 11              
     3) Brody Leid 11                   4) Jake Baker 11                  
                  33.10   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:39.59 (30.49)   2:13.49 (1:04.39)
        2:45.71 (32.22)   3:22.47 (1:08.98)     3:52.12 (29.65)   4:26.37 (1:03.90)
 
Boys 12 & Under 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:28.16    8:31.05  
     1) Pranav Walimbe 12               2) Noah Carver 12                 
     3) Brady Calkins 11                4) Andrew Rodenberg 11            
                  30.75   1:05.11 (1:05.11)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)   2:12.41 (2:12.41)
        2:40.03 (27.62)     3:11.91 (59.50)   3:43.55 (1:31.14)   4:13.85 (2:01.44)
        4:42.66 (28.81)   5:14.70 (1:00.85)   5:47.63 (1:33.78)   6:20.36 (2:06.51)
        6:49.59 (29.23)   7:22.67 (1:02.31)   7:57.06 (1:36.70)   8:31.05 (2:10.69)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      8:36.42    8:33.51  
     1) Nathan Truong 12                2) Shivansh Singhal 12            
     3) Jesse Malmquist 11              4) Luke Ellis 11                  
                  29.44   1:01.21 (1:01.21)   1:35.26 (1:35.26)   2:09.82 (2:09.82)
        2:37.87 (28.05)     3:09.45 (59.63)   3:42.42 (1:32.60)   4:14.46 (2:04.64)
        4:42.99 (28.53)   5:14.94 (1:00.48)   5:49.95 (1:35.49)   6:25.45 (2:10.99)
        6:54.32 (28.87)   7:26.77 (1:01.32)   8:00.47 (1:35.02)   8:33.51 (2:08.06)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         9:05.59    9:17.72  
     1) Austin Metzler 12               2) Drew Ravegum 12                
     3) Ryan Sontag 12                  4) Lincoln Marschner 11           
                  29.62   1:02.13 (1:02.13)   1:35.68 (1:35.68)   2:08.78 (2:08.78)
        2:38.73 (29.95)   3:12.46 (1:03.68)   3:46.73 (1:37.95)   4:19.97 (2:11.19)
        4:50.69 (30.72)   5:25.19 (1:05.22)   6:01.08 (1:41.11)   6:34.97 (2:15.00)
        7:09.90 (34.93)   7:51.60 (1:16.63)   8:35.88 (2:00.91)   9:17.72 (2:42.75)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      9:30.38    9:31.19  
     1) Riley Clinton 12                2) Jayden Kim 12                  
     3) Joshua Lopez 12                 4) Cade Daniels-Hejna 11          
                  32.54   1:09.39 (1:09.39)   1:47.40 (1:47.40)   2:22.47 (2:22.47)
        2:52.89 (30.42)   3:28.11 (1:05.64)   4:05.00 (1:42.53)   4:41.00 (2:18.53)
        5:12.33 (31.33)   5:49.85 (1:08.85)   6:28.39 (1:47.39)   7:06.37 (2:25.37)
        7:39.27 (32.90)   8:16.64 (1:10.27)   8:54.89 (1:48.52)   9:31.19 (2:24.82)
  5 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            9:37.63    9:40.46  
     1) Sam Baker 11                    2) Kyle Brushaber 11              
     3) Brody Leid 11                   4) Jake Baker 11                  
                  32.79   1:10.68 (1:10.68)   1:50.00 (1:50.00)   2:27.62 (2:27.62)
        2:58.36 (30.74)   3:35.58 (1:07.96)   4:14.05 (1:46.43)   4:50.35 (2:22.73)
        5:23.83 (33.48)   6:02.55 (1:12.20)   6:41.20 (1:50.85)   7:19.72 (2:29.37)
        7:50.77 (31.05)   8:26.66 (1:06.94)   9:04.35 (1:44.63)   9:40.46 (2:20.74)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  2:00.28    1:58.18  
     1) Brady Calkins 11                2) Noah Carver 12                 
     3) Pranav Walimbe 12               4) Reese Minning 11               
                  29.83     1:01.61 (31.78)     1:31.27 (29.66)     1:58.18 (26.91)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:02.57    2:02.56  
     1) Luke Ellis 11                   2) Jayden Kim 12                  
     3) Nathan Truong 12                4) Shivansh Singhal 12            
                  31.36     1:05.37 (34.01)     1:35.94 (30.57)     2:02.56 (26.62)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      2:13.38    2:12.95  
     1) Riley Clinton 12                2) Joshua Lopez 12                
     3) Cade Daniels-Hejna 11           4) Jesse Malmquist 11             
                  35.99     1:12.80 (36.81)     1:44.58 (31.78)     2:12.95 (28.37)
  4 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         2:13.29    2:15.73  
     1) Ryan Sontag 12                  2) Drew Ravegum 12                
     3) Austin Metzler 12               4) Chase Groom 11                 
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)     1:40.45 (31.97)     2:15.73 (35.28)
  5 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'            2:19.02    2:20.25  
     1) Kyle Brushaber 11               2) Sam Baker 11                   
     3) Brody Leid 11                   4) Jake Baker 11                  
                  33.87     1:13.95 (40.08)     1:50.84 (36.89)     2:20.25 (29.41)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'D'                         4:51.14    5:24.91  
     1) Ryan Sontag 12                  2) Lincoln Marschner 11           
     3) Austin Metzler 12               4) Chase Groom 11                 
                  36.00   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:59.23 (45.90)   2:53.48 (1:40.15)
        3:25.38 (31.90)   4:02.86 (1:09.38)     4:40.63 (37.77)   5:24.91 (1:22.05)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:20.17    4:19.59  
     1) Brady Calkins 11                2) Noah Carver 12                 
     3) Pranav Walimbe 12               4) Dax Knoll 12                   
                  30.75   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:36.47 (32.86)   2:14.35 (1:10.74)
        2:45.82 (31.47)   3:20.07 (1:05.72)     3:48.46 (28.39)     4:19.59 (59.52)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      4:26.41    4:30.91  
     1) Luke Ellis 11                   2) Jayden Kim 12                  
     3) Nathan Truong 12                4) Shivansh Singhal 12            
                  32.87   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:41.58 (34.23)   2:23.81 (1:16.46)
        2:54.82 (31.01)   3:31.88 (1:08.07)     3:59.94 (28.06)     4:30.91 (59.03)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      4:48.52    4:48.14  
     1) Jesse Malmquist 11              2) Joshua Lopez 12                
     3) Cade Daniels-Hejna 11           4) Riley Clinton 12               
                  33.79   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:47.19 (38.49)   2:31.61 (1:22.91)
        3:03.52 (31.91)   3:41.58 (1:09.97)     4:12.83 (31.25)   4:48.14 (1:06.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA                24.45      24.30  
  2 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN                24.96      24.56  
  3 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA                24.55      24.71  
  4 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO                24.92      24.73  
  5 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN                25.35      25.11  
  6 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA                25.19      25.16  
  7 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO                25.07      25.17  
  8 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO                25.48      25.23  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA                24.33      24.45  
  2 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA                24.71      24.55  
  3 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO                26.34      24.92  
  4 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN                24.98      24.96  
  5 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO                24.62      25.07  
  6 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA                26.24      25.19  
  7 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN                25.67      25.35  
  8 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO                26.21      25.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO                25.94      25.59  
 10 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                25.24      25.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roy Park                  13 SAND-CA                26.07      25.83  
 12 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN                26.04      25.84  
 13 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA                26.71      25.97  
 14 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN                26.70      26.13  
 15 Caleb Scow                14 SAND-CA                27.17      26.17  
 16 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO                28.08      26.58  
 17 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO                27.12      26.65  
 18 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO                26.86      26.81  
 19 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                  27.22      26.84  
 20 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN                27.50      26.94  
 21 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                  27.07      27.21  
 22 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO                28.75      27.44  
 23 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO                 28.19      27.53  
 24 Bruno Overstreet          14 SRN-PC                 28.95      27.55  
 25 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                  28.94      28.31  
 26 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                  28.81      28.59  
 27 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                  30.59      28.75  
 28 Aidan Jimenez             14 SMST-SN                29.05      28.76  
 29 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                  29.65      28.94  
 30 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO                28.85      29.03  
 31 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO                28.97      29.37  
 32 Ethan Clowdus             13 SMSC-CA                29.36      29.40  
 33 Elijah Hale               13 SAND-CA                29.61      29.61  
 34 Nicholas Naumescu         13 SMSC-CA                29.59      30.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN                53.37      51.83  
                  24.98       51.83 (26.85)                                        
  2 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                  53.36      52.81  
                  25.19       52.81 (27.62)                                        
  3 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO                53.38      53.34  
                  25.91       53.34 (27.43)                                        
  4 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA                53.26      53.49  
                  25.82       53.49 (27.67)                                        
  5 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO                54.31      53.97  
                  26.46       53.97 (27.51)                                        
  6 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                54.17      54.00  
                  25.83       54.00 (28.17)                                        
  7 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN                54.46      54.96  
                  26.34       54.96 (28.62)                                        
  8 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA                55.31      55.22  
                  26.56       55.22 (28.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA                52.79      53.26  
                  25.79       53.26 (27.47)                                        
  2 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                  54.15      53.36  
                  25.44       53.36 (27.92)                                        
  3 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN                54.73      53.37  
                  25.35       53.37 (28.02)                                        
  4 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO                57.84      53.38  
                  26.18       53.38 (27.20)                                        
  5 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                55.03      54.17  
                  25.88       54.17 (28.29)                                        
  6 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO                52.87      54.31  
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)                                        
  7 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN                54.66      54.46  
                  25.74       54.46 (28.72)                                        
  8 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA                56.94      55.31  
                  26.41       55.31 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN                56.71      55.79  
                  26.71       55.79 (29.08)                                        
 10 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                55.43      56.76  
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO                59.47      56.81  
                  27.53       56.81 (29.28)                                        
 12 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA                56.86      56.92  
                  27.42       56.92 (29.50)                                        
 13 Roy Park                  13 SAND-CA                56.70      57.12  
                  27.22       57.12 (29.90)                                        
 14 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA                55.64      57.25  
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)                                        
 15 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO                57.49      57.33  
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)                                        
 16 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN                56.09      57.49  
                  27.41       57.49 (30.08)                                        
 17 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              1:00.98      57.80  
                  28.07       57.80 (29.73)                                        
 18 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                  58.72      57.84  
                  27.74       57.84 (30.10)                                        
 19 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                  57.94      57.88  
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)                                        
 20 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO                59.13      58.72  
                  28.38       58.72 (30.34)                                        
 21 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              1:00.09      58.80  
                  28.25       58.80 (30.55)                                        
 22 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO              1:00.14      59.07  
                  28.50       59.07 (30.57)                                        
 23 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN                59.29      59.23  
                  28.09       59.23 (31.14)                                        
 24 Bruno Overstreet          14 SRN-PC                 59.11      59.47  
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)                                        
 25 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                1:01.90    1:00.13  
                  29.25     1:00.13 (30.88)                                        
 26 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO               1:01.14    1:00.58  
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)                                        
 27 Jonathan Alvarez          13 SAND-CA                59.62    1:00.72  
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)                                        
 28 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN              1:02.64    1:00.89  
                  28.86     1:00.89 (32.03)                                        
 29 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                1:01.79    1:00.96  
                  30.07     1:00.96 (30.89)                                        
 30 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                  58.87    1:00.98  
                  28.84     1:00.98 (32.14)                                        
 31 Aidan Jimenez             14 SMST-SN              1:04.65    1:01.95  
                  29.94     1:01.95 (32.01)                                        
 32 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO              1:03.01    1:02.35  
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)                                        
 33 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                1:04.32    1:02.40  
                  30.32     1:02.40 (32.08)                                        
 34 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO              1:02.32    1:02.55  
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)                                        
 35 Ethan Clowdus             13 SMSC-CA              1:04.87    1:03.35  
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)                                        
 36 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO              1:03.06    1:03.79  
                  30.44     1:03.79 (33.35)                                        
 37 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                1:05.23    1:04.05  
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)                                        
 38 Elijah Hale               13 SAND-CA              1:05.51    1:04.19  
                  30.78     1:04.19 (33.41)                                        
 39 Nicholas Naumescu         13 SMSC-CA              1:05.68    1:04.35  
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)                                        
 -- Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA                57.18     X58.18  
                  27.67       58.18 (30.51)                                        
 -- Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO                57.52         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              1:55.16    1:54.19  
                  26.38       55.62 (29.24)     1:25.98 (30.36)     1:54.19 (28.21)
  2 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              1:58.09    1:57.22  
                  27.14       56.40 (29.26)     1:26.90 (30.50)     1:57.22 (30.32)
  3 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              2:01.08    1:57.74  
                  26.21       55.62 (29.41)     1:26.47 (30.85)     1:57.74 (31.27)
  4 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              1:57.07    1:57.79  
                  27.33       57.17 (29.84)     1:27.84 (30.67)     1:57.79 (29.95)
  5 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA              2:00.26    1:59.35  
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)     1:28.60 (30.77)     1:59.35 (30.75)
  6 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                1:59.23    1:59.78  
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)     1:28.87 (30.93)     1:59.78 (30.91)
  7 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              1:58.88    1:59.84  
                  26.94       57.20 (30.26)     1:28.54 (31.34)     1:59.84 (31.30)
  8 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              2:00.72    2:01.88  
                  28.11       59.11 (31.00)     1:30.77 (31.66)     2:01.88 (31.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              1:55.72    1:55.16  
                  26.72       55.79 (29.07)     1:26.90 (31.11)     1:55.16 (28.26)
  6 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              1:57.87    1:57.07  
                  26.94       56.36 (29.42)     1:26.95 (30.59)     1:57.07 (30.12)
  7 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              1:58.88    1:58.09  
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)     1:27.00 (30.56)     1:58.09 (31.09)
  8 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              2:04.42    1:58.88  
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:27.94 (31.08)     1:58.88 (30.94)
  9 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                2:01.32    1:59.23  
                  27.14       57.50 (30.36)     1:28.74 (31.24)     1:59.23 (30.49)
 14 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA              1:57.87    2:00.26  
                  27.71       58.02 (30.31)     1:29.36 (31.34)     2:00.26 (30.90)
 15 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              2:01.32    2:00.72  
                  27.99       58.11 (30.12)     1:29.43 (31.32)     2:00.72 (31.29)
 16 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              2:02.24    2:01.08  
                  26.94       57.51 (30.57)     1:29.12 (31.61)     2:01.08 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              1:58.47    2:01.43  
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)     1:30.45 (31.13)     2:01.43 (30.98)
 18 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              2:00.51    2:01.49  
                  27.76       58.53 (30.77)     1:30.24 (31.71)     2:01.49 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              2:06.29    2:01.70  
                  27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:30.73 (31.92)     2:01.70 (30.97)
 21 Mason Enthoven            13 SMSC-CA              2:00.51    2:02.00  
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)     1:31.43 (31.72)     2:02.00 (30.57)
 23 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                2:03.86    2:02.78  
                  28.42       59.14 (30.72)     1:30.64 (31.50)     2:02.78 (32.14)
 24 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO              2:13.44    2:03.30  
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)     1:31.39 (32.89)     2:03.30 (31.91)
 25 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                2:04.90    2:04.80  
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:33.22 (32.17)     2:04.80 (31.58)
 26 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO              2:13.36    2:05.20  
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)     1:33.04 (33.04)     2:05.20 (32.16)
 27 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN              2:10.58    2:05.44  
                  28.07     1:00.94 (32.87)     1:33.77 (32.83)     2:05.44 (31.67)
 28 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO              2:09.77    2:05.62  
                  29.22     1:01.82 (32.60)     1:34.77 (32.95)     2:05.62 (30.85)
 29 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              2:06.10    2:07.34  
                  28.69     1:00.76 (32.07)     1:33.19 (32.43)     2:07.34 (34.15)
 30 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO              2:18.61    2:07.89  
                  29.42     1:02.47 (33.05)     1:35.33 (32.86)     2:07.89 (32.56)
 31 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                2:09.23    2:08.42  
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:35.49 (33.67)     2:08.42 (32.93)
 32 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                2:18.97    2:08.78  
                  29.94     1:02.34 (32.40)     1:36.48 (34.14)     2:08.78 (32.30)
 33 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              2:09.27    2:10.36  
                  29.18     1:01.90 (32.72)     1:36.00 (34.10)     2:10.36 (34.36)
 34 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                2:18.64    2:10.64  
                  31.69     1:05.64 (33.95)     1:38.87 (33.23)     2:10.64 (31.77)
 35 Bruno Overstreet          14 SRN-PC               2:08.40    2:10.83  
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)     1:36.63 (34.91)     2:10.83 (34.20)
 36 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO               2:18.89    2:10.93  
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)     1:37.98 (34.98)     2:10.93 (32.95)
 37 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              2:13.76    2:12.45  
                  30.63     1:05.12 (34.49)     1:40.26 (35.14)     2:12.45 (32.19)
 38 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO              2:13.40    2:13.51  
                  30.62     1:03.80 (33.18)     1:39.13 (35.33)     2:13.51 (34.38)
 40 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN              2:17.25    2:13.97  
                  31.70     1:05.20 (33.50)     1:39.24 (34.04)     2:13.97 (34.73)
 41 Jonathan Alvarez          13 SAND-CA              2:12.89    2:14.71  
                  30.54     1:04.23 (33.69)     1:39.52 (35.29)     2:14.71 (35.19)
 42 Aidan Jimenez             14 SMST-SN              2:15.93    2:15.02  
                  31.53     1:06.10 (34.57)     1:41.27 (35.17)     2:15.02 (33.75)
 43 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                2:10.34    2:17.22  
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)     1:41.58 (36.81)     2:17.22 (35.64)
 44 Ethan Clowdus             13 SMSC-CA              2:16.56    2:19.36  
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)     1:44.17 (37.22)     2:19.36 (35.19)
 45 Nicholas Naumescu         13 SMSC-CA              2:20.00    2:20.51  
                  32.36     1:07.93 (35.57)     1:44.94 (37.01)     2:20.51 (35.57)
 46 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                2:22.65    2:20.80  
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)     1:45.33 (36.94)     2:20.80 (35.47)
 47 Elijah Hale               13 SAND-CA              2:22.09    2:21.00  
                  31.76     1:07.73 (35.97)     1:45.09 (37.36)     2:21.00 (35.91)
 48 Caleb Scow                14 SAND-CA              2:13.28    2:21.95  
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)     1:42.04 (37.82)     2:21.95 (39.91)
 49 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                2:23.59    2:23.82  
                  32.68     1:10.20 (37.52)     1:48.60 (38.40)     2:23.82 (35.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              1:00.85    1:00.14  
                  29.71     1:00.14 (30.43)                                        
  2 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO              1:00.77    1:00.56  
                  29.54     1:00.56 (31.02)                                        
  3 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              1:00.61    1:00.62  
                  29.98     1:00.62 (30.64)                                        
  4 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                1:01.55    1:00.83  
                  29.62     1:00.83 (31.21)                                        
  5 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              1:01.93    1:01.54  
                  29.99     1:01.54 (31.55)                                        
  6 Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              1:02.62    1:01.57  
                  29.43     1:01.57 (32.14)                                        
  7 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              1:01.07    1:01.70  
                  30.02     1:01.70 (31.68)                                        
  8 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              1:02.76    1:02.86  
                  30.35     1:02.86 (32.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              1:01.15    1:00.61  
                  30.01     1:00.61 (30.60)                                        
  2 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO              1:06.36    1:00.77  
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)                                        
  3 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              1:01.29    1:00.85  
                  30.01     1:00.85 (30.84)                                        
  4 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              1:00.78    1:01.07  
                  30.01     1:01.07 (31.06)                                        
  5 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                1:02.35    1:01.55  
                  29.99     1:01.55 (31.56)                                        
  6 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              1:00.76    1:01.93  
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)                                        
  7 Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              1:03.11    1:02.62  
                  30.25     1:02.62 (32.37)                                        
  8 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              1:04.67    1:02.76  
                  30.83     1:02.76 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:03.00  
                  30.58     1:03.00 (32.42)                                        
 10 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                1:05.81    1:04.19  
                  31.88     1:04.19 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              1:06.51    1:04.45  
                  31.66     1:04.45 (32.79)                                        
 12 Bruno Overstreet          14 SRN-PC               1:07.47    1:05.10  
                  31.49     1:05.10 (33.61)                                        
 13 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO              1:06.83    1:05.30  
                  31.55     1:05.30 (33.75)                                        
 14 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO              1:10.05    1:06.49  
                  31.80     1:06.49 (34.69)                                        
 15 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                1:09.48    1:06.56  
                  33.23     1:06.56 (33.33)                                        
 16 Roy Park                  13 SAND-CA              1:11.08    1:06.70  
                  32.19     1:06.70 (34.51)                                        
 17 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO              1:13.35    1:08.23  
                  32.32     1:08.23 (35.91)                                        
 18 Jonathan Alvarez          13 SAND-CA              1:09.07    1:08.24  
                  33.43     1:08.24 (34.81)                                        
 19 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              1:10.05    1:08.32  
                  34.01     1:08.32 (34.31)                                        
 20 Caleb Scow                14 SAND-CA              1:09.40    1:08.36  
                  33.04     1:08.36 (35.32)                                        
 21 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO              1:12.61    1:08.42  
                  33.15     1:08.42 (35.27)                                        
 22 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              1:08.16    1:08.88  
                  33.07     1:08.88 (35.81)                                        
 23 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO              1:10.42    1:09.07  
                  33.65     1:09.07 (35.42)                                        
 24 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:09.98  
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)                                        
 25 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                1:11.27    1:10.08  
                  34.81     1:10.08 (35.27)                                        
 25 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN              1:17.86    1:10.08  
                  32.89     1:10.08 (37.19)                                        
 27 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              1:14.34    1:11.84  
                  34.95     1:11.84 (36.89)                                        
 28 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                1:16.86    1:13.18  
                  36.84     1:13.18 (36.34)                                        
 29 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                1:15.11    1:13.38  
                  35.98     1:13.38 (37.40)                                        
 30 Elijah Hale               13 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:13.39  
                  35.14     1:13.39 (38.25)                                        
 31 Nicholas Naumescu         13 SMSC-CA              1:16.28    1:13.66  
                  35.97     1:13.66 (37.69)                                        
 32 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO              1:17.57    1:15.26  
                  37.01     1:15.26 (38.25)                                        
 33 Ethan Clowdus             13 SMSC-CA              1:17.37    1:18.14  
                  37.80     1:18.14 (40.34)                                        
 -- Blake Landrus             13 SAND-CA              1:18.49         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              1:09.09    1:07.22  
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)                                        
  2 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:07.33  
                  31.58     1:07.33 (35.75)                                        
  3 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              1:10.33    1:08.98  
                  33.57     1:08.98 (35.41)                                        
  4 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              1:10.03    1:09.26  
                  32.71     1:09.26 (36.55)                                        
  5 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              1:10.72    1:09.66  
                  33.42     1:09.66 (36.24)                                        
  6 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              1:11.20    1:12.08  
                  34.58     1:12.08 (37.50)                                        
  7 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                1:13.18    1:12.94  
                  34.21     1:12.94 (38.73)                                        
  8 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              1:14.46    1:13.43  
                  34.45     1:13.43 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              1:05.88    1:07.13  
                  31.54     1:07.13 (35.59)                                        
  2 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              1:10.79    1:09.09  
                  32.30     1:09.09 (36.79)                                        
  3 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              1:09.58    1:10.03  
                  33.22     1:10.03 (36.81)                                        
  4 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:10.33  
                  33.27     1:10.33 (37.06)                                        
  5 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              1:10.97    1:10.72  
                  33.62     1:10.72 (37.10)                                        
  6 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              1:13.80    1:11.20  
                  33.75     1:11.20 (37.45)                                        
  7 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                1:17.11    1:13.18  
                  34.55     1:13.18 (38.63)                                        
  8 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              1:18.61    1:14.46  
                  35.33     1:14.46 (39.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                1:17.42    1:14.49  
                  34.96     1:14.49 (39.53)                                        
 10 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              1:19.51    1:15.22  
                  35.39     1:15.22 (39.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO              1:22.23    1:15.78  
                  35.08     1:15.78 (40.70)                                        
 12 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN              1:16.30    1:16.23  
                  36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)                                        
 13 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO               1:20.60    1:16.45  
                  35.91     1:16.45 (40.54)                                        
 14 Aidan Jimenez             14 SMST-SN              1:16.99    1:16.63  
 15 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO              1:26.96    1:17.77  
                  36.71     1:17.77 (41.06)                                        
 16 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO              1:27.02    1:18.64  
                  36.13     1:18.64 (42.51)                                        
 17 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO              1:18.56    1:18.66  
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)                                        
 18 Caleb Scow                14 SAND-CA              1:21.12    1:19.18  
                  36.79     1:19.18 (42.39)                                        
 19 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                1:22.40    1:21.13  
                  38.65     1:21.13 (42.48)                                        
 20 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              1:25.17    1:23.35  
                  39.93     1:23.35 (43.42)                                        
 21 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                1:28.20    1:25.40  
                  39.63     1:25.40 (45.77)                                        
 22 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                1:28.17    1:34.90  
                  44.41     1:34.90 (50.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              1:00.23      58.92  
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)                                        
  2 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              1:00.09      59.02  
                  28.72       59.02 (30.30)                                        
  3 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              1:00.04      59.78  
                  28.36       59.78 (31.42)                                        
  4 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              1:01.26    1:00.13  
                  27.76     1:00.13 (32.37)                                        
  5 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              1:02.49    1:01.39  
                  28.44     1:01.39 (32.95)                                        
  6 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              1:01.34    1:01.47  
                  28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)                                        
  7 Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              1:02.15    1:03.33  
                  28.65     1:03.33 (34.68)                                        
  8 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                1:02.47    1:03.40  
                  29.00     1:03.40 (34.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              1:03.81    1:00.04  
                  28.60     1:00.04 (31.44)                                        
  2 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA                59.56    1:00.09  
                  28.45     1:00.09 (31.64)                                        
  3 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                57.67    1:00.23  
                  27.97     1:00.23 (32.26)                                        
  4 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              1:00.70    1:01.26  
                  28.59     1:01.26 (32.67)                                        
  5 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              1:02.34    1:01.34  
                  28.52     1:01.34 (32.82)                                        
  6 Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              1:03.27    1:02.15  
                  28.46     1:02.15 (33.69)                                        
  7 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                1:02.60    1:02.47  
                  28.84     1:02.47 (33.63)                                        
  8 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              1:02.04    1:02.49  
                  29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              1:02.94    1:02.71  
                  29.36     1:02.71 (33.35)                                        
 10 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                1:04.69    1:02.88  
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mason Enthoven            13 SMSC-CA              1:03.35    1:02.96  
                  30.40     1:02.96 (32.56)                                        
 12 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                1:07.44    1:03.47  
                  29.59     1:03.47 (33.88)                                        
 13 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              1:03.54    1:03.99  
                  29.65     1:03.99 (34.34)                                        
 14 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN              1:07.00    1:04.33  
                  29.60     1:04.33 (34.73)                                        
 15 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO              1:10.04    1:04.85  
                  30.00     1:04.85 (34.85)                                        
 16 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              1:05.16    1:05.71  
                  30.17     1:05.71 (35.54)                                        
 17 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO              1:13.33    1:06.23  
                  29.57     1:06.23 (36.66)                                        
 18 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO               1:11.31    1:06.93  
                  30.15     1:06.93 (36.78)                                        
 19 Caleb Scow                14 SAND-CA              1:11.00    1:08.71  
                  32.03     1:08.71 (36.68)                                        
 20 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                1:09.01    1:09.44  
                  32.99     1:09.44 (36.45)                                        
 21 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO              1:10.08    1:09.57  
                  32.60     1:09.57 (36.97)                                        
 22 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN              1:01.67    1:09.66  
                  31.85     1:09.66 (37.81)                                        
 23 Jonathan Alvarez          13 SAND-CA              1:09.16    1:09.85  
                  32.90     1:09.85 (36.95)                                        
 24 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              1:08.48    1:10.30  
                  33.69     1:10.30 (36.61)                                        
 25 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                1:11.51    1:10.66  
                  32.63     1:10.66 (38.03)                                        
 26 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                1:09.83    1:10.93  
                  33.60     1:10.93 (37.33)                                        
 27 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO              1:10.83    1:11.83  
                  33.40     1:11.83 (38.43)                                        
 28 Elijah Hale               13 SAND-CA              1:13.08    1:11.87  
                  33.52     1:11.87 (38.35)                                        
 29 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              1:17.40    1:15.80  
                  33.54     1:15.80 (42.26)                                        
 30 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                1:16.89    1:16.97  
                  35.76     1:16.97 (41.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              2:10.23    2:08.81  
                  27.34       58.71 (31.37)     1:40.41 (41.70)     2:08.81 (28.40)
  2 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              2:10.81    2:09.77  
                  29.00     1:02.69 (33.69)     1:40.02 (37.33)     2:09.77 (29.75)
  3 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              2:10.48    2:12.33  
                  29.62     1:05.27 (35.65)     1:43.99 (38.72)     2:12.33 (28.34)
  4 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                2:12.97    2:12.95  
                  30.09     1:06.37 (36.28)     1:43.73 (37.36)     2:12.95 (29.22)
  5 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              2:12.64    2:13.09  
                  29.29     1:03.23 (33.94)     1:42.88 (39.65)     2:13.09 (30.21)
  6 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              2:17.43    2:14.28  
                  29.07     1:05.53 (36.46)     1:43.24 (37.71)     2:14.28 (31.04)
  7 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA              2:19.20    2:15.28  
                  29.11     1:03.62 (34.51)     1:45.73 (42.11)     2:15.28 (29.55)
  8 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              2:14.82    2:15.68  
                  29.56     1:05.25 (35.69)     1:45.03 (39.78)     2:15.68 (30.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              2:10.89    2:10.23  
                  27.97     1:00.09 (32.12)     1:41.99 (41.90)     2:10.23 (28.24)
  2 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              2:12.35    2:10.48  
                  29.11     1:03.81 (34.70)     1:43.63 (39.82)     2:10.48 (26.85)
  3 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              2:11.38    2:10.81  
                  30.16     1:04.32 (34.16)     1:41.14 (36.82)     2:10.81 (29.67)
  4 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              2:12.97    2:12.64  
                  30.21     1:04.13 (33.92)     1:42.20 (38.07)     2:12.64 (30.44)
  5 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                2:13.84    2:12.97  
  6 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              2:11.84    2:14.82  
                  29.22     1:04.72 (35.50)     1:43.59 (38.87)     2:14.82 (31.23)
  7 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              2:14.53    2:17.43  
                  28.68     1:05.08 (36.40)     1:44.60 (39.52)     2:17.43 (32.83)
  8 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA              2:13.79    2:19.20  
                  29.70     1:04.85 (35.15)     1:48.26 (43.41)     2:19.20 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              2:14.72    2:21.51  
 10 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              2:25.32    2:21.78  
                  29.89     1:05.86 (35.97)     1:47.87 (42.01)     2:21.78 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO              2:27.11    2:22.37  
                  32.30     1:07.88 (35.58)     1:51.33 (43.45)     2:22.37 (31.04)
 12 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              2:25.88    2:23.02  
                  30.63     1:04.27 (33.64)     1:50.80 (46.53)     2:23.02 (32.22)
 13 Roy Park                  13 SAND-CA              2:26.66    2:24.08  
                  30.73     1:06.93 (36.20)     1:52.32 (45.39)     2:24.08 (31.76)
 14 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              2:23.48    2:24.26  
                  31.04     1:08.83 (37.79)     1:50.85 (42.02)     2:24.26 (33.41)
 15 Jonathan Alvarez          13 SAND-CA              2:34.03    2:25.99  
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)     1:52.07 (43.33)     2:25.99 (33.92)
 16 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              2:27.86    2:26.73  
                  33.01     1:11.57 (38.56)     1:53.07 (41.50)     2:26.73 (33.66)
 17 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO              2:35.64    2:28.17  
                  32.12     1:11.48 (39.36)     1:57.18 (45.70)     2:28.17 (30.99)
 18 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              2:34.41    2:29.41  
                  34.60     1:14.60 (40.00)   2:29.41 (1:14.81)                    
 19 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              2:30.16    2:29.84  
                  33.39     1:11.87 (38.48)     1:57.58 (45.71)     2:29.84 (32.26)
 20 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN              2:30.03    2:30.38  
                  33.65     1:14.78 (41.13)     1:58.53 (43.75)     2:30.38 (31.85)
 21 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN              2:31.22    2:30.52  
                  30.14     1:11.01 (40.87)     1:56.37 (45.36)     2:30.52 (34.15)
 22 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO              2:37.42    2:31.49  
                  32.53     1:13.76 (41.23)     1:57.73 (43.97)     2:31.49 (33.76)
 23 Aidan Jimenez             14 SMST-SN              2:31.00    2:33.15  
                  32.97     1:16.59 (43.62)     1:59.06 (42.47)     2:33.15 (34.09)
 24 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                2:37.79    2:33.81  
                  32.24     1:12.26 (40.02)     1:59.95 (47.69)     2:33.81 (33.86)
 25 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO               2:36.08    2:33.92  
                  31.56     1:14.17 (42.61)     1:59.69 (45.52)     2:33.92 (34.23)
 26 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                2:39.03    2:34.52  
                  32.87     1:11.15 (38.28)     2:01.35 (50.20)     2:34.52 (33.17)
 27 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                2:34.75    2:34.73  
                  34.75     1:15.66 (40.91)     1:58.47 (42.81)     2:34.73 (36.26)
 28 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO              2:43.64    2:37.47  
                  37.92     1:19.68 (41.76)     2:04.33 (44.65)     2:37.47 (33.14)
 29 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                2:47.79    2:40.30  
                  40.12     1:18.24 (38.12)     2:07.86 (49.62)     2:40.30 (32.44)
 -- Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              2:15.48   X2:19.51  
                  29.94     1:06.72 (36.78)     1:47.78 (41.06)     2:19.51 (31.73)
 -- Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              2:21.46         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:38.54    1:36.51  
     1) John Sullivan 14                2) Ryan Mortenson 14              
     3) Bryton Valentine 14             4) Brice Barrieault 13            
                  24.42       48.10 (23.68)     1:12.91 (24.81)     1:36.51 (23.60)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  1:45.68    1:40.18  
     1) Bryce Hubbard 14                2) Pranav Bollapragada 13         
     3) Henry Adamson 14                4) Sebastian Herrera 13           
                  25.35       51.14 (25.79)     1:16.17 (25.03)     1:40.18 (24.01)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:43.62    1:40.68  
     1) Thomas Miller 13                2) Roy Park 13                    
     3) Bryce Grover 14                 4) Maksim Maskalenka 14           
                  25.38       51.20 (25.82)     1:16.28 (25.08)     1:40.68 (24.40)
  4 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         1:44.78    1:41.60  
     1) Bhodi Yohn 14                   2) Nick Vilims 14                 
     3) James Overberg 14               4) Ethan Hendricks 14             
                  24.79       48.76 (23.97)     1:15.23 (26.47)     1:41.60 (26.37)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:40.20    1:43.43  
     1) Dylan Adams 13                  2) Parker Reynolds 13             
     3) Ryan Aguirre 14                 4) Andrew Park 14                 
                  25.85       51.48 (25.63)     1:17.35 (25.87)     1:43.43 (26.08)
  6 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        1:46.27    1:46.09  
     1) Julien Goering 14               2) Martin Johnson 13              
     3) Sebastian Groom 13              4) Cade Branum 14                 
                  26.10       54.61 (28.51)     1:21.32 (26.71)     1:46.09 (24.77)
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  1:45.42    1:47.81  
     1) Timothy Studebaker 14           2) Brennan Jimenez 13             
     3) Dax Knoll 12                    4) Aidan Jimenez 14               
                  26.08       52.77 (26.69)     1:19.69 (26.92)     1:47.81 (28.12)
  8 Woodmoor Waves Swim Team-CO  'A'                  1:55.04    1:53.25  
     1) Aidan Keating 13                2) Rob Albanesi 13                
     3) Jack Keating 11                 4) Andrew Walsh 14                
                  27.94       55.51 (27.57)     1:26.92 (31.41)     1:53.25 (26.33)
  9 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         1:52.04    1:54.10  
     1) James Ulrich 13                 2) Ian Groom 14                   
     3) Logan Hearne 13                 4) Cormac McShane 13              
                  28.03       56.49 (28.46)     1:24.35 (27.86)     1:54.10 (29.75)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     1:53.53    1:57.95  
     1) Christopher Valdez 12           2) Ethan Clowdus 13               
     3) Nicholas Naumescu 13            4) Ian Friedrich 12               
                  29.08       57.82 (28.74)     1:28.00 (30.18)     1:57.95 (29.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:31.92    3:27.84  
     1) Brice Barrieault 13             2) Ryan Mortenson 14              
     3) Thomas Miller 13                4) John Sullivan 14               
                  24.74       51.75 (51.75)     1:16.43 (24.68)     1:43.80 (52.05)
        2:09.15 (25.35)     2:36.80 (53.00)     3:01.26 (24.46)     3:27.84 (51.04)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:42.19    3:37.15  
     1) Sebastian Herrera 13            2) Pranav Bollapragada 13         
     3) Henry Adamson 14                4) Bryce Hubbard 14               
                  25.69       53.72 (53.72)     1:20.23 (26.51)     1:49.51 (55.79)
        2:15.51 (26.00)     2:45.21 (55.70)     3:09.99 (24.78)     3:37.15 (51.94)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         3:44.62    3:39.05  
     1) Nick Vilims 14                  2) Bhodi Yohn 14                  
     3) James Overberg 14               4) Ethan Hendricks 14             
                  25.72       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.46 (25.78)     1:47.52 (53.84)
        2:13.99 (26.47)     2:42.84 (55.32)     3:09.64 (26.80)     3:39.05 (56.21)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:44.26    3:41.37  
     1) Bryton Valentine 14             2) Bryce Grover 14                
     3) Devin Bauman 14                 4) Maksim Maskalenka 14           
                  26.75       56.62 (56.62)     1:22.36 (25.74)     1:51.11 (54.49)
        2:17.84 (26.73)     2:48.12 (57.01)     3:13.13 (25.01)     3:41.37 (53.25)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:39.68    3:42.28  
     1) Dylan Adams 13                  2) Parker Reynolds 13             
     3) Andrew Park 14                  4) Mason Enthoven 13              
                  26.64       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.05 (26.64)     1:51.46 (56.05)
        2:17.75 (26.29)     2:46.69 (55.23)     3:13.13 (26.44)     3:42.28 (55.59)
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  4:02.21    3:59.77  
     1) Timothy Studebaker 14           2) Michael Zhang 12               
     3) Andrew Rodenberg 11             4) Reese Minning 11               
                  27.56       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.83 (28.87)     1:57.88 (59.92)
        2:26.92 (29.04)   2:59.68 (1:01.80)     3:28.75 (29.07)   3:59.77 (1:00.09)
  7 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         4:01.28    4:02.74  
     1) Eric Burns 14                   2) Ashton Slattery 14             
     3) Logan Hearne 13                 4) James Ulrich 13                
                  27.97       59.26 (59.26)     1:27.18 (27.92)   1:59.32 (1:00.06)
        2:29.41 (30.09)   3:02.35 (1:03.03)     3:31.46 (29.11)   4:02.74 (1:00.39)
  8 Woodmoor Waves Swim Team-CO  'A'                  4:14.62    4:03.32  
     1) Aidan Keating 13                2) Rob Albanesi 13                
     3) Jack Keating 11                 4) Andrew Walsh 14                
                  28.24   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:58.89 (51.24)   2:30.88 (1:23.23)
        3:05.16 (34.28)   3:32.09 (1:01.21)     4:03.78 (31.69)     4:03.32 (31.23)
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     4:08.31    4:14.98  
     1) Cole Aguirre 12                 2) Christopher Valdez 12          
     3) Ethan Clowdus 13                4) Ian Friedrich 12               
                  29.58   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:32.30 (29.45)   2:05.95 (1:03.10)
        2:35.96 (30.01)   3:09.41 (1:03.46)     3:40.36 (30.95)   4:14.98 (1:05.57)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      7:44.47    7:37.98  
     1) Brice Barrieault 13             2) Thomas Miller 13               
     3) Ryan Mortenson 14               4) John Sullivan 14               
                  26.00       55.43 (55.43)   1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:55.44 (1:55.44)
        2:21.31 (25.87)     2:50.83 (55.39)   3:21.00 (1:25.56)   3:50.30 (1:54.86)
        4:16.24 (25.94)     4:45.95 (55.65)   5:16.26 (1:25.96)   5:45.63 (1:55.33)
        6:10.65 (25.02)     6:38.47 (52.84)   7:07.98 (1:22.35)   7:37.98 (1:52.35)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:44.68    7:48.30  
     1) Parker Reynolds 13              2) Dylan Adams 13                 
     3) Andrew Park 14                  4) Ryan Aguirre 14                
                  26.13       55.49 (55.49)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.67 (1:54.67)
        2:21.17 (26.50)     2:50.53 (55.86)   3:20.90 (1:26.23)   3:50.63 (1:55.96)
        4:16.65 (26.02)     4:46.14 (55.51)   5:17.49 (1:26.86)   5:48.45 (1:57.82)
        6:15.36 (26.91)     6:45.63 (57.18)   7:17.00 (1:28.55)   7:48.30 (1:59.85)
  3 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         8:09.40    7:58.38  
     1) Bhodi Yohn 14                   2) Nick Vilims 14                 
     3) James Overberg 14               4) Ethan Hendricks 14             
                  26.42       55.29 (55.29)   1:24.63 (1:24.63)   1:54.13 (1:54.13)
        2:19.88 (25.75)     2:49.41 (55.28)   3:20.25 (1:26.12)   3:51.07 (1:56.94)
        4:18.68 (27.61)     4:49.26 (58.19)   5:21.07 (1:30.00)   5:53.32 (2:02.25)
        6:21.35 (28.03)   6:53.38 (1:00.06)   7:26.23 (1:32.91)   7:58.38 (2:05.06)
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:06.36    8:02.99  
     1) Bryce Hubbard 14                2) Sebastian Herrera 13           
     3) Pranav Bollapragada 13          4) Henry Adamson 14               
                  26.20       55.24 (55.24)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)
        2:21.44 (26.51)     2:51.76 (56.83)   3:22.83 (1:27.90)   3:53.94 (1:59.01)
        4:22.31 (28.37)   4:54.22 (1:00.28)   5:26.19 (1:32.25)   6:00.01 (2:06.07)
        6:27.29 (27.28)     6:59.51 (59.50)   7:31.84 (1:31.83)   8:02.99 (2:02.98)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      8:11.12    8:03.02  
     1) Maksim Maskalenka 14            2) Bryce Grover 14                
     3) Bryton Valentine 14             4) Devin Bauman 14                
                  26.66       56.91 (56.91)   1:27.69 (1:27.69)   1:58.08 (1:58.08)
        2:24.99 (26.91)     2:54.91 (56.83)   3:26.75 (1:28.67)   3:58.06 (1:59.98)
        4:24.87 (26.81)     4:56.08 (58.02)   5:28.31 (1:30.25)   6:00.39 (2:02.33)
        6:27.32 (26.93)     6:59.38 (58.99)   7:31.55 (1:31.16)   8:03.02 (2:02.63)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         8:57.18    9:10.42  
     1) Ashton Slattery 14              2) Logan Hearne 13                
     3) Eric Burns 14                   4) Cormac McShane 13              
                  28.91   1:02.73 (1:02.73)   1:39.21 (1:39.21)   2:14.09 (2:14.09)
        2:45.73 (31.64)   3:20.36 (1:06.27)   3:57.01 (1:42.92)   4:30.90 (2:16.81)
        4:58.77 (27.87)   5:32.21 (1:01.31)   6:07.71 (1:36.81)   6:42.77 (2:11.87)
        7:15.64 (32.87)   7:53.88 (1:11.11)   8:32.44 (1:49.67)   9:10.42 (2:27.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:55.55    1:47.92  
     1) John Sullivan 14                2) Maksim Maskalenka 14           
     3) Thomas Miller 13                4) Brice Barrieault 13            
                  27.98       58.34 (30.36)     1:23.87 (25.53)     1:47.92 (24.05)
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  1:54.62    1:51.71  
     1) Bryce Hubbard 14                2) Sebastian Herrera 13           
     3) Pranav Bollapragada 13          4) Henry Adamson 14               
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)     1:26.43 (27.38)     1:51.71 (25.28)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:02.89    1:53.83  
     1) Ryan Mortenson 14               2) Bryton Valentine 14            
     3) Devin Bauman 14                 4) Roy Park 13                    
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)     1:28.48 (28.11)     1:53.83 (25.35)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.56    1:54.45  
     1) Ryan Aguirre 14                 2) Andrew Park 14                 
     3) Parker Reynolds 13              4) Dylan Adams 13                 
                  29.54     1:02.43 (32.89)     1:29.95 (27.52)     1:54.45 (24.50)
  5 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        2:02.33    1:56.83  
     1) Sebastian Groom 13              2) Martin Johnson 13              
     3) Cade Branum 14                  4) Julien Goering 14              
                  32.76     1:05.99 (33.23)     1:31.95 (25.96)     1:56.83 (24.88)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         1:56.17    1:57.56  
     1) James Overberg 14               2) Bhodi Yohn 14                  
     3) James Ulrich 13                 4) Nick Vilims 14                 
                  32.18     1:03.37 (31.19)     1:33.79 (30.42)     1:57.56 (23.77)
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  2:10.76    2:00.00  
     1) Dax Knoll 12                    2) Brennan Jimenez 13             
     3) Timothy Studebaker 14           4) Andrew Rodenberg 11            
                  31.37     1:04.92 (33.55)     1:32.62 (27.70)     2:00.00 (27.38)
  8 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         2:00.17    2:05.07  
     1) Cormac McShane 13               2) Eric Burns 14                  
     3) Ashton Slattery 14              4) Ian Groom 14                   
                  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)     1:37.02 (29.40)     2:05.07 (28.05)
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     2:16.94    2:13.93  
     1) Nicholas Naumescu 13            2) Christopher Valdez 12          
     3) Ian Friedrich 12                4) Ethan Clowdus 13               
                  35.32     1:10.61 (35.29)     1:45.26 (34.65)     2:13.93 (28.67)
 -- Woodmoor Waves Swim Team-CO  'A'                  2:17.18         DQ  
     1) Jack Keating 11                 2) Aidan Keating 13               
     3) Rob Albanesi 13                 4) Andrew Walsh 14                
                  38.65     1:14.61 (35.96)     1:42.00 (27.39)          DQ (26.94)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         4:13.70    4:09.77  
     1) Nick Vilims 14                  2) Bhodi Yohn 14                  
     3) Ethan Hendricks 14              4) James Overberg 14              
                  29.48   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.35 (32.24)   2:10.21 (1:09.10)
        2:39.86 (29.65)   3:14.16 (1:03.95)     3:40.98 (26.82)     4:09.77 (55.61)
  2 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'C'                         4:36.57    4:45.28  
     1) James Ulrich 13                 2) Eric Burns 14                  
     3) Ashton Slattery 14              4) Ian Groom 14                   
                  35.66   1:13.68 (1:13.68)     1:50.11 (36.43)   2:31.01 (1:17.33)
        3:01.49 (30.48)   3:41.35 (1:10.34)     4:12.04 (30.69)   4:45.28 (1:03.93)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:56.08    4:03.11  
     1) Bryce Grover 14                 2) Maksim Maskalenka 14           
     3) Brice Barrieault 13             4) John Sullivan 14               
                  30.59   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.57 (30.81)   2:09.69 (1:06.93)
        2:37.48 (27.79)   3:11.14 (1:01.45)     3:36.07 (24.93)     4:03.11 (51.97)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:02.69    4:07.81  
     1) Ryan Aguirre 14                 2) Andrew Park 14                 
     3) Parker Reynolds 13              4) Dylan Adams 13                 
                  30.24   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:33.98 (32.58)   2:10.97 (1:09.57)
        2:39.89 (28.92)   3:13.13 (1:02.16)     3:38.71 (25.58)     4:07.81 (54.68)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:05.20    4:10.01  
     1) Bryce Hubbard 14                2) Sebastian Herrera 13           
     3) Pranav Bollapragada 13          4) Henry Adamson 14               
                  29.96   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.33 (31.73)   2:09.70 (1:08.10)
        2:39.66 (29.96)   3:13.43 (1:03.73)     3:39.71 (26.28)     4:10.01 (56.58)
  4 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        4:15.41    4:11.76  
     1) Julien Goering 14               2) Martin Johnson 13              
     3) Cade Branum 14                  4) Sebastian Groom 13             
                  29.81   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:34.65 (33.66)   2:12.76 (1:11.77)
        2:39.52 (26.76)     3:11.09 (58.33)     3:39.81 (28.72)   4:11.76 (1:00.67)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:11.47    4:12.30  
     1) Devin Bauman 14                 2) Bryton Valentine 14            
     3) Thomas Miller 13                4) Roy Park 13                    
                  32.50   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:39.72 (33.20)   2:17.05 (1:10.53)
        2:43.64 (26.59)     3:15.55 (58.50)     3:42.42 (26.87)     4:12.30 (56.75)
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  4:38.36    4:29.21  
     1) Reese Minning 11                2) Aidan Jimenez 14               
     3) Timothy Studebaker 14           4) Michael Zhang 12               
                  33.22   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:43.25 (35.95)   2:23.85 (1:16.55)
        2:53.01 (29.16)   3:29.00 (1:05.15)     3:57.57 (28.57)   4:29.21 (1:00.21)
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     4:34.73    5:05.04  
     1) Nicholas Naumescu 13            2) Christopher Valdez 12          
     3) Aaron Friedrich 15              4) Ethan Clowdus 13               
                  38.18   1:19.08 (1:19.08)     1:56.50 (37.42)   2:39.52 (1:20.44)
        3:17.53 (38.01)   4:32.27 (1:52.75)     5:05.04 (32.77)                    
 
Men 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:52.24  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason Claiborne           18 SAND-CA                24.24      24.34  
  2 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                  24.12      24.35  
  3 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                25.12      24.40  
  3 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA                24.27      24.40  
  5 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO                27.86      24.67  
  6 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                24.75      24.97  
  6 Oliver Moss               17 SAND-CA                25.20      24.97  
  8 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO                25.48      25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA                25.37      25.17  
 10 Cooper Johnson            15 SAND-CA                26.95      25.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kyle Paronto              16 SAND-CA                26.87      25.91  
 12 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA                26.09      26.13  
 13 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA                28.65      27.35  
 14 Josh Soares               16 SAND-CA                27.86      28.24  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                53.09      52.73  
                  25.44       52.73 (27.29)                                        
  2 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                  53.52      53.00  
                  25.66       53.00 (27.34)                                        
  3 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA                52.06      53.21  
                  25.42       53.21 (27.79)                                        
  4 Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA                53.88      53.51  
                  25.75       53.51 (27.76)                                        
  5 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO                57.92      53.62  
                  25.80       53.62 (27.82)                                        
  6 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA                54.87      54.28  
                  26.33       54.28 (27.95)                                        
  7 Oliver Moss               17 SAND-CA                53.56      54.31  
                  26.26       54.31 (28.05)                                        
  8 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO                56.47      54.49  
                  26.24       54.49 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Park                17 SAND-CA                53.87      55.45  
                  25.97       55.45 (29.48)                                        
 10 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                  57.29      55.58  
                  26.66       55.58 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kyle Paronto              16 SAND-CA                57.83      57.08  
                  27.12       57.08 (29.96)                                        
 12 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA                58.10      57.53  
                  27.70       57.53 (29.83)                                        
 13 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                1:02.82      57.72  
                  27.31       57.72 (30.41)                                        
 14 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA              1:05.42      58.64  
                  28.35       58.64 (30.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  2 Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA              1:58.39    1:55.58  
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)     1:24.57 (30.05)     1:55.58 (31.01)
  3 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                1:58.21    1:56.10  
                  27.06       56.14 (29.08)     1:25.43 (29.29)     1:56.10 (30.67)
  4 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC               1:53.72    1:56.52  
                  26.14       55.40 (29.26)     1:25.62 (30.22)     1:56.52 (30.90)
  5 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO              2:01.69    1:56.95  
                  26.58       56.69 (30.11)     1:26.45 (29.76)     1:56.95 (30.50)
 10 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              1:58.01    1:59.62  
                  27.52       57.80 (30.28)     1:29.45 (31.65)     1:59.62 (30.17)
 11 Mason Claiborne           18 SAND-CA              1:58.19    1:59.64  
                  27.26       57.54 (30.28)     1:28.83 (31.29)     1:59.64 (30.81)
 12 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO              2:00.41    1:59.89  
                  27.01       57.00 (29.99)     1:28.42 (31.42)     1:59.89 (31.47)
 13 Oliver Moss               17 SAND-CA              2:02.64    2:00.24  
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:30.03 (31.47)     2:00.24 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Cooper Johnson            15 SAND-CA              2:03.89    2:01.91  
                  27.55       58.07 (30.52)     1:29.56 (31.49)     2:01.91 (32.35)
 22 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                2:04.32    2:02.19  
                  28.24       58.59 (30.35)     1:30.06 (31.47)     2:02.19 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA              2:18.78    2:13.67  
                  30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:38.78 (35.28)     2:13.67 (34.89)
 -- Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA              1:54.05         DQ  
 -- Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA              1:53.15         DQ  
                  24.99       52.47 (27.48)     1:20.70 (28.23)          DQ (27.91)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                1:00.37    1:00.28  
                  29.58     1:00.28 (30.70)                                        
  2 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              1:02.21    1:00.34  
                  30.05     1:00.34 (30.29)                                        
  3 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA              1:02.05    1:00.91  
                  30.04     1:00.91 (30.87)                                        
  4 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO              1:01.18    1:01.75  
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)                                        
  5 Mason Claiborne           18 SAND-CA              1:01.27    1:01.76  
                  30.11     1:01.76 (31.65)                                        
  6 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              1:02.59    1:02.42  
                  30.75     1:02.42 (31.67)                                        
  7 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO              1:06.87    1:03.68  
                  30.91     1:03.68 (32.77)                                        
  8 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO              1:12.70    1:03.86  
                  30.54     1:03.86 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              1:05.19    1:03.96  
                  30.88     1:03.96 (33.08)                                        
 10 Cooper Johnson            15 SAND-CA              1:09.14    1:04.35  
                  31.58     1:04.35 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kyle Paronto              16 SAND-CA              1:07.74    1:04.56  
                  30.81     1:04.56 (33.75)                                        
 12 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                1:00.67    1:05.57  
                  31.58     1:05.57 (33.99)                                        
 13 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA              1:07.48    1:05.87  
                  31.86     1:05.87 (34.01)                                        
 14 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                1:06.50    1:06.21  
                  32.84     1:06.21 (33.37)                                        
 15 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA              1:05.92    1:06.55  
                  32.32     1:06.55 (34.23)                                        
 16 James Park                17 SAND-CA              1:08.26    1:06.56  
                  31.94     1:06.56 (34.62)                                        
 17 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                1:10.91    1:08.07  
                  34.02     1:08.07 (34.05)                                        
 18 Josh Soares               16 SAND-CA              1:13.33    1:11.27  
                  34.98     1:11.27 (36.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO              1:08.83    1:07.73  
                  31.43     1:07.73 (36.30)                                        
  2 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              1:07.91    1:09.22  
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)                                        
  3 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                1:09.78    1:10.90  
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)                                        
  4 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              1:12.75    1:11.37  
                  33.48     1:11.37 (37.89)                                        
  5 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA              1:13.47    1:11.83  
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)                                        
  6 Mason Claiborne           18 SAND-CA              1:15.64    1:11.97  
                  33.80     1:11.97 (38.17)                                        
  7 Oliver Moss               17 SAND-CA              1:12.20    1:12.75  
                  35.09     1:12.75 (37.66)                                        
  8 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO              1:24.16    1:14.19  
                  33.69     1:14.19 (40.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper Johnson            15 SAND-CA              1:19.25    1:16.12  
                  36.12     1:16.12 (40.00)                                        
 10 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                1:21.22    1:17.56  
                  37.47     1:17.56 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              1:05.65         DQ  
                  30.44          DQ (34.15)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Johnson            15 SAND-CA              1:03.42    1:00.51  
                  28.19     1:00.51 (32.32)                                        
  2 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              1:00.94    1:00.72  
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)                                        
  3 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                  59.83    1:01.02  
                  28.90     1:01.02 (32.12)                                        
  4 Mason Claiborne           18 SAND-CA              1:07.78    1:02.58  
                  29.16     1:02.58 (33.42)                                        
  5 Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA              1:02.54    1:02.86  
                  29.05     1:02.86 (33.81)                                        
  6 Oliver Moss               17 SAND-CA              1:02.18    1:04.31  
                  31.05     1:04.31 (33.26)                                        
  7 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO              1:07.87    1:06.48  
                  30.66     1:06.48 (35.82)                                        
  8 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA              1:08.21    1:07.83  
                  31.02     1:07.83 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                1:10.31    1:08.13  
                  31.56     1:08.13 (36.57)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                2:10.28    2:10.06  
                  28.84     1:02.24 (33.40)     1:41.12 (38.88)     2:10.06 (28.94)
  2 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO              2:13.49    2:10.72  
                  27.33     1:00.71 (33.38)     1:40.74 (40.03)     2:10.72 (29.98)
  3 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA              2:09.47    2:11.15  
                  27.11     1:00.01 (32.90)     1:40.34 (40.33)     2:11.15 (30.81)
  4 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA              2:12.14    2:12.47  
  5 James Park                17 SAND-CA              2:16.51    2:13.45  
                  28.47     1:03.98 (35.51)     1:43.42 (39.44)     2:13.45 (30.03)
  6 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC               2:17.46    2:14.29  
                  28.51     1:01.25 (32.74)     1:43.73 (42.48)     2:14.29 (30.56)
  7 Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA              2:21.62    2:14.69  
                  28.48     1:02.95 (34.47)     1:43.68 (40.73)     2:14.69 (31.01)
  8 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO              2:24.29    2:15.99  
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:44.63 (41.61)     2:15.99 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              2:15.26    2:16.44  
                  29.33     1:04.88 (35.55)     1:44.87 (39.99)     2:16.44 (31.57)
 10 Oliver Moss               17 SAND-CA              2:22.53    2:17.30  
                  29.73     1:04.12 (34.39)     1:46.52 (42.40)     2:17.30 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                2:14.48    2:17.91  
                  33.04     1:08.22 (35.18)     1:47.30 (39.08)     2:17.91 (30.61)
 12 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA              2:18.22    2:18.62  
                  29.81     1:05.78 (35.97)     1:44.78 (39.00)     2:18.62 (33.84)
 13 Kyle Paronto              16 SAND-CA              2:22.57    2:22.09  
                  29.24     1:06.08 (36.84)     1:51.28 (45.20)     2:22.09 (30.81)
 14 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA              2:28.66    2:26.09  
                  31.20     1:08.04 (36.84)     1:51.34 (43.30)     2:26.09 (34.75)
 15 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                2:34.18    2:27.33  
                  31.33     1:08.43 (37.10)     1:53.72 (45.29)     2:27.33 (33.61)
 
Boys 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               4:54.93    4:58.34  
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)     1:24.76 (29.63)     1:54.53 (29.77)
        2:24.51 (29.98)     2:54.87 (30.36)     3:25.65 (30.78)     3:56.53 (30.88)
        4:27.73 (31.20)     4:58.34 (30.61)                                        
  2 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              5:05.25    5:01.07  
                  26.24       55.30 (29.06)     1:25.78 (30.48)     1:56.67 (30.89)
        2:27.52 (30.85)     2:58.56 (31.04)     3:29.51 (30.95)     4:00.29 (30.78)
        4:31.08 (30.79)     5:01.07 (29.99)                                        
  3 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              4:55.83    5:08.31  
                  26.39       55.81 (29.42)     1:26.90 (31.09)     1:58.96 (32.06)
        2:31.24 (32.28)     3:03.01 (31.77)     3:34.38 (31.37)     4:06.22 (31.84)
        4:37.70 (31.48)     5:08.31 (30.61)                                        
  4 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              5:13.57    5:09.29  
                  27.46       58.07 (30.61)     1:29.58 (31.51)     2:01.45 (31.87)
        2:33.31 (31.86)     3:04.58 (31.27)     3:36.21 (31.63)     4:07.74 (31.53)
        4:39.14 (31.40)     5:09.29 (30.15)                                        
  5 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                5:18.26    5:10.58  
                  28.09       59.31 (31.22)     1:30.85 (31.54)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:33.80 (31.43)     3:05.45 (31.65)     3:37.25 (31.80)     4:08.53 (31.28)
        4:40.18 (31.65)     5:10.58 (30.40)                                        
  6 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              5:12.28    5:15.25  
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)     1:30.03 (31.42)     2:02.01 (31.98)
        2:34.24 (32.23)     3:06.82 (32.58)     3:39.37 (32.55)     4:11.82 (32.45)
        4:44.04 (32.22)     5:15.25 (31.21)                                        
  7 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              5:08.56    5:17.11  
                  26.70       56.70 (30.00)     1:28.67 (31.97)     2:01.84 (33.17)
        2:34.19 (32.35)     3:06.43 (32.24)     3:39.69 (33.26)     4:12.90 (33.21)
        4:45.08 (32.18)     5:17.11 (32.03)                                        
  8 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              5:14.24    5:23.13  
                  28.58     1:00.41 (31.83)     1:31.79 (31.38)     2:03.57 (31.78)
        2:36.29 (32.72)     3:09.09 (32.80)     3:42.67 (33.58)     4:16.24 (33.57)
        4:50.18 (33.94)     5:23.13 (32.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               5:12.11    4:54.93  
                  27.07       56.94 (29.87)     1:26.56 (29.62)     1:56.60 (30.04)
        2:26.11 (29.51)     2:56.46 (30.35)     3:26.30 (29.84)     3:56.08 (29.78)
        4:25.62 (29.54)     4:54.93 (29.31)                                        
  2 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              5:09.69    4:55.83  
                  26.31       56.03 (29.72)     1:26.43 (30.40)     1:56.24 (29.81)
        2:24.95 (28.71)     2:56.13 (31.18)     3:26.48 (30.35)     3:57.00 (30.52)
        4:28.76 (31.76)     4:55.83 (27.07)                                        
  3 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              5:10.00    5:05.25  
                  26.36       56.05 (29.69)     1:27.16 (31.11)     1:58.76 (31.60)
        2:29.50 (30.74)     3:00.55 (31.05)     3:31.29 (30.74)     4:02.96 (31.67)
        4:34.44 (31.48)     5:05.25 (30.81)                                        
  4 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              5:14.21    5:08.56  
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)     1:27.00 (30.42)     1:58.39 (31.39)
        2:29.96 (31.57)     3:01.79 (31.83)     3:33.49 (31.70)     4:05.70 (32.21)
        4:37.67 (31.97)     5:08.56 (30.89)                                        
  5 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              5:15.78    5:12.28  
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)     1:27.52 (30.83)     1:59.41 (31.89)
        2:31.71 (32.30)     3:04.33 (32.62)     3:37.14 (32.81)     4:09.59 (32.45)
        4:42.17 (32.58)     5:12.28 (30.11)                                        
  6 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              5:13.23    5:13.57  
                  28.10       59.29 (31.19)     1:31.25 (31.96)     2:03.24 (31.99)
        2:34.92 (31.68)     3:06.30 (31.38)     3:38.08 (31.78)     4:10.23 (32.15)
        4:42.13 (31.90)     5:13.57 (31.44)                                        
  7 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              5:09.41    5:14.24  
                  28.60     1:00.25 (31.65)     1:31.22 (30.97)     2:02.61 (31.39)
        2:34.43 (31.82)     3:06.12 (31.69)     3:38.24 (32.12)     4:10.85 (32.61)
        4:42.83 (31.98)     5:14.24 (31.41)                                        
  8 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                5:13.72    5:18.26  
                  29.08     1:01.37 (32.29)     1:34.46 (33.09)     2:07.48 (33.02)
        2:40.98 (33.50)     3:14.26 (33.28)     3:46.16 (31.90)     4:18.24 (32.08)
        4:48.98 (30.74)     5:18.26 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA              5:02.43    5:18.70  
                  27.34       58.19 (30.85)     1:29.89 (31.70)     2:02.11 (32.22)
        2:34.23 (32.12)     3:07.15 (32.92)     3:40.45 (33.30)     4:13.56 (33.11)
        4:46.45 (32.89)     5:18.70 (32.25)                                        
 10 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA              5:11.42    5:18.78  
                  26.77       56.89 (30.12)     1:28.80 (31.91)     2:01.58 (32.78)
        2:34.72 (33.14)     3:07.72 (33.00)     3:41.32 (33.60)     4:14.59 (33.27)
        4:47.29 (32.70)     5:18.78 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              5:38.07    5:18.98  
                  28.40     1:00.49 (32.09)     1:32.83 (32.34)     2:05.36 (32.53)
        2:38.18 (32.82)     3:10.84 (32.66)     3:43.58 (32.74)     4:16.34 (32.76)
        4:48.51 (32.17)     5:18.98 (30.47)                                        
 12 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              5:20.06    5:19.40  
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)     1:33.54 (32.23)     2:05.86 (32.32)
        2:37.96 (32.10)     3:10.11 (32.15)     3:42.37 (32.26)     4:14.90 (32.53)
        4:47.76 (32.86)     5:19.40 (31.64)                                        
 13 Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA              5:29.79    5:20.39  
                  27.87       58.57 (30.70)     1:29.87 (31.30)     2:01.50 (31.63)
        2:33.38 (31.88)     3:06.16 (32.78)     3:39.34 (33.18)     4:13.07 (33.73)
        4:47.16 (34.09)     5:20.39 (33.23)                                        
 14 Jake Axelson              16 LOVE-CO              5:31.35    5:21.85  
                  27.91       59.26 (31.35)     1:31.91 (32.65)     2:05.33 (33.42)
        2:38.14 (32.81)     3:10.74 (32.60)     3:43.74 (33.00)     4:16.95 (33.21)
        4:49.93 (32.98)     5:21.85 (31.92)                                        
 15 Mason Enthoven            13 SMSC-CA              5:19.41    5:23.41  
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:34.35 (32.63)     2:07.09 (32.74)
        2:39.96 (32.87)     3:12.72 (32.76)     3:45.69 (32.97)     4:18.51 (32.82)
        4:51.41 (32.90)     5:23.41 (32.00)                                        
 16 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                5:14.17    5:27.11  
                  29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)     1:33.71 (32.68)     2:06.97 (33.26)
        2:40.65 (33.68)     3:14.19 (33.54)     3:47.40 (33.21)     4:20.60 (33.20)
        4:54.19 (33.59)     5:27.11 (32.92)                                        
 17 Austin Metzler            12 JH-CO                5:14.17    5:28.94  
                  29.49     1:02.44 (32.95)     1:35.90 (33.46)     2:09.62 (33.72)
        2:43.47 (33.85)     3:16.86 (33.39)     3:50.33 (33.47)     4:23.41 (33.08)
        4:56.14 (32.73)     5:28.94 (32.80)                                        
 18 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                5:14.99    5:35.02  
                  29.91     1:03.24 (33.33)     1:37.42 (34.18)     2:11.84 (34.42)
        2:46.77 (34.93)     3:20.53 (33.76)     3:54.17 (33.64)     4:28.28 (34.11)
        5:02.47 (34.19)     5:35.02 (32.55)                                        
 19 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              5:44.09    5:36.42  
                  30.56     1:02.66 (32.10)     1:36.41 (33.75)     2:10.84 (34.43)
        2:44.83 (33.99)     3:19.18 (34.35)     3:53.71 (34.53)     4:28.55 (34.84)
        5:03.19 (34.64)     5:36.42 (33.23)                                        
 20 Cooper Johnson            15 SAND-CA              5:43.03    5:38.35  
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:30.90 (32.62)     2:05.30 (34.40)
        2:40.30 (35.00)     3:16.03 (35.73)     3:51.69 (35.66)     4:27.77 (36.08)
        5:03.78 (36.01)     5:38.35 (34.57)                                        
 21 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              5:44.39    5:39.05  
                  28.76     1:01.11 (32.35)     1:34.29 (33.18)     2:08.54 (34.25)
        2:43.72 (35.18)     3:18.42 (34.70)     3:53.58 (35.16)     4:29.10 (35.52)
        5:04.15 (35.05)     5:39.05 (34.90)                                        
 22 Drew Ravegum              12 JH-CO                5:14.17    5:44.26  
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)     1:40.10 (34.88)     2:15.54 (35.44)
        2:50.94 (35.40)     3:26.49 (35.55)     4:01.63 (35.14)     4:36.29 (34.66)
        5:10.75 (34.46)     5:44.26 (33.51)                                        
 23 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              6:05.23    5:47.63  
                  29.95     1:04.42 (34.47)     1:39.78 (35.36)     2:15.69 (35.91)
        2:51.31 (35.62)     3:27.23 (35.92)     4:02.85 (35.62)     4:38.87 (36.02)
        5:14.44 (35.57)     5:47.63 (33.19)                                        
 24 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                5:14.17    5:52.35  
                  29.94     1:05.26 (35.32)     1:42.00 (36.74)     2:18.02 (36.02)
        2:53.77 (35.75)     3:29.67 (35.90)     4:06.27 (36.60)     4:42.99 (36.72)
        5:18.40 (35.41)     5:52.35 (33.95)                                        
 25 Nathan Truong             12 SAND-CA              5:52.76    5:55.40  
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)     1:42.94 (35.75)     2:19.63 (36.69)
        2:55.75 (36.12)     3:32.01 (36.26)     4:08.71 (36.70)     4:45.29 (36.58)
        5:20.97 (35.68)     5:55.40 (34.43)                                        
 26 Caleb Pacheco             12 LOVE-CO              6:27.84    6:06.40  
                  32.30     1:07.89 (35.59)     1:44.74 (36.85)     2:21.83 (37.09)
        2:58.56 (36.73)     3:35.71 (37.15)     4:14.01 (38.30)     4:51.86 (37.85)
        5:29.66 (37.80)     6:06.40 (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              9:37.38    9:28.64  
                  25.19       52.98 (27.79)     1:20.87 (27.89)     1:49.06 (28.19)
        2:17.35 (28.29)     2:45.53 (28.18)     3:14.15 (28.62)     3:42.71 (28.56)
        4:11.58 (28.87)     4:40.43 (28.85)     5:09.16 (28.73)     5:38.07 (28.91)
        6:07.41 (29.34)     6:36.77 (29.36)     7:05.72 (28.95)     7:35.26 (29.54)
        8:03.84 (28.58)     8:32.94 (29.10)     9:01.74 (28.80)     9:28.64 (26.90)
  2 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA             10:33.39    9:34.87  
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)     1:21.66 (28.32)     1:50.09 (28.43)
        2:18.99 (28.90)     2:47.69 (28.70)     3:16.57 (28.88)     3:45.59 (29.02)
        4:14.62 (29.03)     4:43.73 (29.11)     5:12.53 (28.80)     5:41.46 (28.93)
        6:10.77 (29.31)     6:40.02 (29.25)     7:09.17 (29.15)     7:38.07 (28.90)
        8:07.52 (29.45)     8:37.10 (29.58)     9:06.36 (29.26)     9:34.87 (28.51)
  3 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              9:48.14    9:41.61  
                  25.36       53.31 (27.95)     1:21.40 (28.09)     1:49.84 (28.44)
        2:18.50 (28.66)     2:47.43 (28.93)     3:16.47 (29.04)     3:45.65 (29.18)
        4:14.67 (29.02)     4:44.00 (29.33)     5:13.62 (29.62)     5:43.25 (29.63)
        6:12.87 (29.62)     6:43.07 (30.20)     7:12.71 (29.64)     7:42.34 (29.63)
        8:12.31 (29.97)     8:42.19 (29.88)     9:12.08 (29.89)     9:41.61 (29.53)
  4 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       9:50.75    9:42.55  
                  26.12       55.07 (28.95)     1:23.71 (28.64)     1:52.95 (29.24)
        2:21.73 (28.78)     2:50.56 (28.83)     3:19.68 (29.12)     3:48.86 (29.18)
        4:18.09 (29.23)     4:47.59 (29.50)     5:17.01 (29.42)     5:46.39 (29.38)
        6:16.16 (29.77)     6:45.78 (29.62)     7:15.28 (29.50)     7:44.82 (29.54)
        8:14.39 (29.57)     8:44.10 (29.71)     9:13.75 (29.65)     9:42.55 (28.80)
  5 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA             10:08.04    9:48.77  
                  25.21       53.21 (28.00)     1:22.00 (28.79)     1:51.25 (29.25)
        2:20.54 (29.29)     2:50.00 (29.46)     3:19.53 (29.53)     3:49.33 (29.80)
        4:19.37 (30.04)     4:49.60 (30.23)     5:19.44 (29.84)     5:49.78 (30.34)
        6:19.64 (29.86)     6:49.89 (30.25)     7:20.01 (30.12)     7:50.33 (30.32)
        8:20.36 (30.03)     8:50.25 (29.89)     9:20.05 (29.80)     9:48.77 (28.72)
  6 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA             10:13.63    9:50.98  
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)     1:23.61 (29.06)     1:52.77 (29.16)
        2:22.26 (29.49)     2:52.00 (29.74)     3:21.78 (29.78)     3:51.70 (29.92)
        4:21.58 (29.88)     4:51.78 (30.20)     5:22.09 (30.31)     5:52.19 (30.10)
        6:22.58 (30.39)     6:52.68 (30.10)     7:23.20 (30.52)     7:53.16 (29.96)
        8:23.13 (29.97)     8:53.03 (29.90)     9:22.76 (29.73)     9:50.98 (28.22)
  7 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA             10:23.74    9:51.29  
                  25.54       53.82 (28.28)     1:23.06 (29.24)     1:52.66 (29.60)
        2:22.17 (29.51)     2:51.90 (29.73)     3:21.76 (29.86)     3:51.69 (29.93)
        4:21.69 (30.00)     4:51.70 (30.01)     5:21.71 (30.01)     5:51.74 (30.03)
        6:21.74 (30.00)     6:51.75 (30.01)     7:21.81 (30.06)     7:51.99 (30.18)
        8:22.21 (30.22)     8:52.46 (30.25)     9:22.68 (30.22)     9:51.29 (28.61)
  8 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              9:54.38    9:51.96  
                  26.40       55.02 (28.62)     1:24.18 (29.16)     1:53.78 (29.60)
        2:23.28 (29.50)     2:52.64 (29.36)     3:22.42 (29.78)     3:52.31 (29.89)
        4:22.36 (30.05)     4:52.05 (29.69)     5:22.05 (30.00)     5:51.93 (29.88)
        6:21.92 (29.99)     6:52.18 (30.26)     7:22.39 (30.21)     7:52.56 (30.17)
        8:22.73 (30.17)     8:52.86 (30.13)     9:22.81 (29.95)     9:51.96 (29.15)
  9 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA             10:06.68    9:52.62  
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)     1:23.59 (28.88)     1:53.13 (29.54)
        2:22.57 (29.44)     2:52.38 (29.81)     3:22.07 (29.69)     3:51.96 (29.89)
        4:22.06 (30.10)     4:52.10 (30.04)     5:22.20 (30.10)     5:52.48 (30.28)
        6:22.83 (30.35)     6:52.94 (30.11)     7:23.05 (30.11)     7:53.21 (30.16)
        8:23.06 (29.85)     8:53.12 (30.06)     9:23.20 (30.08)     9:52.62 (29.42)
 10 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              9:58.44    9:54.48  
                  26.29       54.78 (28.49)     1:24.23 (29.45)     1:53.73 (29.50)
        2:23.29 (29.56)     2:52.92 (29.63)     3:22.49 (29.57)     3:52.07 (29.58)
        4:21.91 (29.84)     4:51.89 (29.98)     5:22.30 (30.41)     5:52.62 (30.32)
        6:23.08 (30.46)     6:53.55 (30.47)     7:23.78 (30.23)     7:54.25 (30.47)
        8:24.60 (30.35)     8:54.94 (30.34)     9:25.32 (30.38)     9:54.48 (29.16)
 11 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               9:52.65    9:57.20  
                  27.45       56.58 (29.13)     1:26.02 (29.44)     1:55.89 (29.87)
        2:25.45 (29.56)     2:55.21 (29.76)     3:25.42 (30.21)     3:55.47 (30.05)
        4:25.84 (30.37)     4:56.15 (30.31)     5:26.73 (30.58)     5:57.15 (30.42)
        6:27.34 (30.19)     6:57.72 (30.38)     7:28.11 (30.39)     7:58.45 (30.34)
        8:28.74 (30.29)     8:58.79 (30.05)     9:28.36 (29.57)     9:57.20 (28.84)
 12 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA             10:16.73    9:57.24  
                  25.57       53.57 (28.00)     1:22.52 (28.95)     1:51.79 (29.27)
        2:21.58 (29.79)     2:51.57 (29.99)     3:21.60 (30.03)     3:51.93 (30.33)
        4:21.94 (30.01)     4:52.24 (30.30)     5:22.53 (30.29)     5:52.79 (30.26)
        6:23.15 (30.36)     6:53.50 (30.35)     7:24.20 (30.70)     7:55.04 (30.84)
        8:25.34 (30.30)     8:56.42 (31.08)     9:26.99 (30.57)     9:57.24 (30.25)
 13 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA             10:19.52   10:01.12  
                  26.77       55.91 (29.14)     1:25.62 (29.71)     1:55.55 (29.93)
        2:25.67 (30.12)     2:55.79 (30.12)     3:26.04 (30.25)     3:56.33 (30.29)
        4:26.55 (30.22)     4:56.91 (30.36)     5:26.96 (30.05)     5:57.35 (30.39)
        6:27.92 (30.57)     6:58.14 (30.22)     7:28.55 (30.41)     7:59.24 (30.69)
        8:29.85 (30.61)     9:00.55 (30.70)     9:31.30 (30.75)    10:01.12 (29.82)
 14 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA             10:12.10   10:01.47  
                  26.51       55.34 (28.83)     1:24.90 (29.56)     1:54.70 (29.80)
        2:25.10 (30.40)     2:55.49 (30.39)     3:26.38 (30.89)     3:57.20 (30.82)
        4:27.95 (30.75)     4:58.83 (30.88)     5:28.44 (29.61)     5:58.19 (29.75)
        6:27.97 (29.78)     6:58.13 (30.16)     7:28.59 (30.46)     7:59.23 (30.64)
        8:29.95 (30.72)     9:01.09 (31.14)     9:32.01 (30.92)    10:01.47 (29.46)
 15 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       9:57.41   10:05.19  
                  27.01       56.06 (29.05)     1:25.37 (29.31)     1:55.31 (29.94)
        2:25.06 (29.75)     2:55.26 (30.20)     3:25.22 (29.96)     3:55.68 (30.46)
        4:25.99 (30.31)     4:56.65 (30.66)     5:27.09 (30.44)     5:57.74 (30.65)
        6:28.58 (30.84)     6:59.50 (30.92)     7:30.75 (31.25)     8:01.92 (31.17)
        8:33.01 (31.09)     9:04.02 (31.01)     9:35.22 (31.20)    10:05.19 (29.97)
 15 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA             10:02.76   10:05.19  
                  26.20       54.69 (28.49)     1:23.77 (29.08)     1:53.63 (29.86)
        2:23.27 (29.64)     2:52.82 (29.55)     3:22.47 (29.65)     3:52.38 (29.91)
        4:22.37 (29.99)     4:52.70 (30.33)     5:23.17 (30.47)     5:53.76 (30.59)
        6:24.75 (30.99)     6:55.95 (31.20)     7:27.41 (31.46)     7:58.95 (31.54)
        8:30.74 (31.79)     9:02.48 (31.74)     9:34.41 (31.93)    10:05.19 (30.78)
 17 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              9:54.75   10:05.87  
                  27.52       57.22 (29.70)     1:27.55 (30.33)     1:57.88 (30.33)
        2:27.86 (29.98)     2:58.27 (30.41)     3:28.67 (30.40)     3:59.35 (30.68)
        4:29.76 (30.41)     5:00.26 (30.50)     5:30.57 (30.31)     6:01.09 (30.52)
        6:31.85 (30.76)     7:02.54 (30.69)     7:33.42 (30.88)     8:04.08 (30.66)
        8:34.49 (30.41)     9:05.28 (30.79)     9:36.09 (30.81)    10:05.87 (29.78)
 18 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA             10:09.49   10:09.08  
                  26.19       54.42 (28.23)     1:23.41 (28.99)     1:52.65 (29.24)
        2:22.26 (29.61)     2:52.34 (30.08)     3:22.92 (30.58)     3:53.07 (30.15)
        4:24.40 (31.33)     4:55.52 (31.12)     5:26.66 (31.14)     5:57.65 (30.99)
        6:28.99 (31.34)     7:01.19 (32.20)     7:33.06 (31.87)     8:04.08 (31.02)
        8:36.02 (31.94)     9:08.01 (31.99)     9:39.35 (31.34)    10:09.08 (29.73)
 19 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA             10:16.13   10:10.02  
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)     1:29.40 (30.94)     2:00.89 (31.49)
        2:31.38 (30.49)     3:02.29 (30.91)     3:33.41 (31.12)     4:04.27 (30.86)
        4:34.89 (30.62)     5:05.50 (30.61)     5:36.48 (30.98)     6:07.34 (30.86)
        6:38.61 (31.27)     7:09.10 (30.49)     7:39.78 (30.68)     8:10.63 (30.85)
        8:41.50 (30.87)     9:12.19 (30.69)     9:41.90 (29.71)    10:10.02 (28.12)
 19 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA             10:07.89   10:10.02  
                  25.36       53.66 (28.30)     1:22.77 (29.11)     1:52.31 (29.54)
        2:22.03 (29.72)     2:52.20 (30.17)     3:22.59 (30.39)     3:52.96 (30.37)
        4:23.80 (30.84)     4:54.87 (31.07)     5:26.26 (31.39)     5:57.61 (31.35)
        6:29.39 (31.78)     7:01.08 (31.69)     7:32.67 (31.59)     8:04.70 (32.03)
        8:36.45 (31.75)     9:08.44 (31.99)     9:39.67 (31.23)    10:10.02 (30.35)
 21 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                9:59.74   10:11.81  
                  25.95       54.80 (28.85)     1:24.41 (29.61)     1:54.43 (30.02)
        2:24.62 (30.19)     2:55.03 (30.41)     3:25.87 (30.84)     3:57.06 (31.19)
        4:28.33 (31.27)     4:59.89 (31.56)     5:31.11 (31.22)     6:02.75 (31.64)
        6:34.32 (31.57)     7:05.79 (31.47)     7:37.17 (31.38)     8:08.42 (31.25)
        8:39.75 (31.33)     9:10.74 (30.99)     9:41.78 (31.04)    10:11.81 (30.03)
 22 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA             10:26.77   10:14.22  
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)     1:27.71 (30.32)     1:58.18 (30.47)
        2:28.70 (30.52)     2:59.49 (30.79)     3:30.40 (30.91)     4:01.43 (31.03)
        4:32.40 (30.97)     5:03.49 (31.09)     5:34.84 (31.35)     6:05.90 (31.06)
        6:36.94 (31.04)     7:08.37 (31.43)     7:39.48 (31.11)     8:10.67 (31.19)
        8:41.59 (30.92)     9:12.88 (31.29)     9:43.92 (31.04)    10:14.22 (30.30)
 23 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA             10:09.03   10:18.14  
                  27.04       56.52 (29.48)     1:26.70 (30.18)     1:57.05 (30.35)
        2:27.47 (30.42)     2:58.04 (30.57)     3:28.80 (30.76)     3:59.68 (30.88)
        4:30.70 (31.02)     5:01.73 (31.03)     5:32.97 (31.24)     6:04.21 (31.24)
        6:35.87 (31.66)     7:07.50 (31.63)     7:39.26 (31.76)     8:11.38 (32.12)
        8:43.29 (31.91)     9:15.24 (31.95)     9:47.08 (31.84)    10:18.14 (31.06)
 24 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                9:49.58   10:18.77  
                  25.61       53.80 (28.19)     1:23.42 (29.62)     1:53.96 (30.54)
        2:24.96 (31.00)     2:56.27 (31.31)     3:27.60 (31.33)     3:58.95 (31.35)
        4:30.51 (31.56)     5:01.79 (31.28)     5:33.55 (31.76)     6:05.54 (31.99)
        6:36.78 (31.24)     7:08.60 (31.82)     7:40.61 (32.01)     8:12.88 (32.27)
        8:44.81 (31.93)     9:17.24 (32.43)     9:49.09 (31.85)    10:18.77 (29.68)
 25 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA             10:05.90   10:23.21  
                  26.77       57.18 (30.41)     1:28.25 (31.07)     1:59.34 (31.09)
        2:30.65 (31.31)     3:01.92 (31.27)     3:33.61 (31.69)     4:05.27 (31.66)
        4:37.08 (31.81)     5:09.20 (32.12)     5:41.22 (32.02)     6:13.12 (31.90)
        6:45.40 (32.28)     7:17.12 (31.72)     7:49.05 (31.93)     8:19.97 (30.92)
        8:51.14 (31.17)     9:22.34 (31.20)     9:53.27 (30.93)    10:23.21 (29.94)
 26 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO             10:18.02   10:25.51  
                  27.60       57.31 (29.71)     1:27.93 (30.62)     1:58.34 (30.41)
        2:29.31 (30.97)     3:01.06 (31.75)     3:32.24 (31.18)     4:03.49 (31.25)
        4:34.65 (31.16)     5:05.78 (31.13)     5:37.29 (31.51)     6:09.45 (32.16)
        6:41.37 (31.92)     7:13.21 (31.84)     7:45.43 (32.22)     8:17.37 (31.94)
        8:49.68 (32.31)     9:21.94 (32.26)     9:54.05 (32.11)    10:25.51 (31.46)
 27 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO             10:31.99   10:26.32  
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)     1:30.95 (31.34)     2:02.46 (31.51)
        2:33.81 (31.35)     3:05.59 (31.78)     3:37.36 (31.77)     4:09.01 (31.65)
        4:40.51 (31.50)     5:12.25 (31.74)     5:44.07 (31.82)     6:15.65 (31.58)
        6:46.94 (31.29)     7:18.74 (31.80)     7:49.89 (31.15)     8:21.77 (31.88)
        8:52.88 (31.11)     9:24.16 (31.28)     9:55.93 (31.77)    10:26.32 (30.39)
 28 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA             10:27.26   10:27.37  
                  26.32       56.52 (30.20)     1:27.29 (30.77)     1:58.15 (30.86)
        2:29.29 (31.14)     2:59.96 (30.67)     3:31.48 (31.52)     4:02.74 (31.26)
        4:35.10 (32.36)     5:07.46 (32.36)     5:40.25 (32.79)     6:12.50 (32.25)
        6:44.32 (31.82)     7:17.05 (32.73)     7:50.35 (33.30)     8:21.92 (31.57)
        8:53.41 (31.49)     9:25.11 (31.70)     9:57.60 (32.49)    10:27.37 (29.77)
 29 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA             10:31.68   10:27.41  
                  27.77       58.57 (30.80)     1:29.94 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.35)
        2:32.94 (31.65)     3:04.56 (31.62)     3:36.53 (31.97)     4:08.35 (31.82)
        4:40.24 (31.89)     5:12.29 (32.05)     5:44.29 (32.00)     6:16.51 (32.22)
        6:48.83 (32.32)     7:20.71 (31.88)     7:52.84 (32.13)     8:24.91 (32.07)
        8:56.31 (31.40)     9:27.79 (31.48)     9:59.06 (31.27)    10:27.41 (28.35)
 30 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA             10:52.18   10:34.68  
                  27.27       57.82 (30.55)     1:29.06 (31.24)     2:00.59 (31.53)
        2:32.31 (31.72)     3:04.11 (31.80)     3:36.01 (31.90)     4:08.45 (32.44)
        4:40.53 (32.08)     5:12.74 (32.21)     5:45.08 (32.34)     6:17.51 (32.43)
        6:49.72 (32.21)     7:22.01 (32.29)     7:54.55 (32.54)     8:27.16 (32.61)
        8:59.42 (32.26)     9:31.83 (32.41)    10:03.95 (32.12)    10:34.68 (30.73)
 31 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA             10:58.07   10:45.67  
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)     1:31.94 (31.89)     2:04.48 (32.54)
        2:36.81 (32.33)     3:09.35 (32.54)     3:42.23 (32.88)     4:14.92 (32.69)
        4:47.37 (32.45)     5:20.23 (32.86)     5:52.77 (32.54)     6:25.26 (32.49)
        6:57.87 (32.61)     7:31.04 (33.17)     8:04.13 (33.09)     8:37.17 (33.04)
        9:09.71 (32.54)     9:42.10 (32.39)    10:15.04 (32.94)    10:45.67 (30.63)
 32 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO             10:53.48   10:47.98  
                  28.62     1:00.08 (31.46)     1:32.20 (32.12)     2:04.80 (32.60)
        2:37.63 (32.83)     3:10.49 (32.86)     3:43.41 (32.92)     4:16.67 (33.26)
        4:49.50 (32.83)     5:22.71 (33.21)     5:55.17 (32.46)     6:27.78 (32.61)
        7:00.95 (33.17)     7:33.86 (32.91)     8:06.38 (32.52)     8:39.23 (32.85)
        9:11.99 (32.76)     9:44.22 (32.23)    10:16.71 (32.49)    10:47.98 (31.27)
 33 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA             10:43.69   10:54.72  
                  28.29       59.89 (31.60)     1:32.04 (32.15)     2:04.56 (32.52)
        2:37.77 (33.21)     3:10.54 (32.77)     3:43.35 (32.81)     4:16.52 (33.17)
        4:49.71 (33.19)     5:22.66 (32.95)     5:56.01 (33.35)     6:29.18 (33.17)
        7:02.76 (33.58)     7:36.10 (33.34)     8:09.11 (33.01)     8:42.63 (33.52)
        9:16.18 (33.55)     9:49.30 (33.12)    10:22.56 (33.26)    10:54.72 (32.16)
 34 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA             10:55.49   10:56.08  
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:32.97 (32.36)     2:05.05 (32.08)
        2:38.18 (33.13)     3:11.42 (33.24)     3:45.37 (33.95)     4:18.17 (32.80)
        4:50.56 (32.39)     5:23.31 (32.75)     5:57.02 (33.71)     6:30.39 (33.37)
        7:04.14 (33.75)     7:38.28 (34.14)     8:11.93 (33.65)     8:44.37 (32.44)
        9:16.91 (32.54)     9:49.67 (32.76)    10:23.31 (33.64)    10:56.08 (32.77)
 35 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA             10:35.92   10:58.08  
                  27.93       59.31 (31.38)     1:31.59 (32.28)     2:04.81 (33.22)
        2:37.72 (32.91)     3:10.98 (33.26)     3:44.28 (33.30)     4:17.09 (32.81)
        4:50.46 (33.37)     5:23.54 (33.08)     5:57.54 (34.00)     6:31.32 (33.78)
        7:04.96 (33.64)     7:38.05 (33.09)   8:46.25 (1:08.20)     9:19.98 (33.73)
                                9:53.50 ( )  10:58.08 (1:04.58)                    
 36 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA             10:49.81   11:00.26  
                  28.03       58.46 (30.43)     1:29.92 (31.46)     2:01.63 (31.71)
        2:33.89 (32.26)     3:06.33 (32.44)     3:39.05 (32.72)     4:11.56 (32.51)
        4:44.97 (33.41)     5:18.80 (33.83)     5:52.57 (33.77)     6:26.82 (34.25)
        7:00.85 (34.03)     7:35.40 (34.55)     8:09.94 (34.54)     8:43.95 (34.01)
        9:18.64 (34.69)     9:53.18 (34.54)    10:27.55 (34.37)    11:00.26 (32.71)
 37 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA             10:57.77   11:01.74  
                  26.89       56.63 (29.74)     1:28.03 (31.40)     2:00.44 (32.41)
        2:33.45 (33.01)     3:06.60 (33.15)     3:40.43 (33.83)     4:14.13 (33.70)
        4:47.86 (33.73)     5:21.67 (33.81)     5:55.22 (33.55)     6:29.17 (33.95)
        7:03.48 (34.31)     7:37.60 (34.12)     8:11.75 (34.15)     8:46.31 (34.56)
        9:20.64 (34.33)     9:55.36 (34.72)    10:29.21 (33.85)    11:01.74 (32.53)
 38 Mason Enthoven            13 SMSC-CA             11:11.68   11:14.92  
                                1:02.22 ( )     1:35.88 (33.66)     2:09.26 (33.38)
        2:43.23 (33.97)     3:17.22 (33.99)     3:51.29 (34.07)     4:25.62 (34.33)
        4:59.29 (33.67)     5:33.41 (34.12)     6:07.35 (33.94)     6:41.68 (34.33)
        7:16.05 (34.37)     7:50.60 (34.55)                             8:59.34 ( )
        9:33.92 (34.58)    10:08.24 (34.32)    10:42.45 (34.21)    11:14.92 (32.47)
 
Boys 11-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:01.21    2:00.55  
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:29.29 (31.26)     2:00.55 (31.26)
  2 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               2:04.00    2:02.78  
                  28.67       59.58 (30.91)     1:31.39 (31.81)     2:02.78 (31.39)
  3 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              2:05.48    2:04.10  
                  29.73     1:01.04 (31.31)     1:32.92 (31.88)     2:04.10 (31.18)
  4 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              2:08.77    2:04.16  
                  30.04     1:01.63 (31.59)     1:33.51 (31.88)     2:04.16 (30.65)
  5 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA              2:08.67    2:07.05  
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)     1:34.16 (33.17)     2:07.05 (32.89)
  6 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              2:11.65    2:08.12  
                  30.52     1:02.29 (31.77)     1:35.69 (33.40)     2:08.12 (32.43)
  7 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                2:13.08    2:12.35  
                  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)     1:38.12 (34.58)     2:12.35 (34.23)
  8 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              2:13.27    2:13.95  
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:39.00 (35.10)     2:13.95 (34.95)
B - Final
  9 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                2:15.95    2:10.86  
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)     1:38.39 (34.64)     2:10.86 (32.47)
 10 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              2:13.32    2:12.33  
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)     1:38.03 (34.50)     2:12.33 (34.30)
 11 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              2:16.99    2:14.40  
                  32.09     1:06.65 (34.56)     1:41.14 (34.49)     2:14.40 (33.26)
 12 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              2:15.73    2:14.72  
                  31.53     1:05.63 (34.10)     1:40.85 (35.22)     2:14.72 (33.87)
 13 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              2:16.07    2:14.90  
                  31.32     1:04.63 (33.31)     1:39.81 (35.18)     2:14.90 (35.09)
 14 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                2:17.56    2:15.30  
                  33.12     1:06.80 (33.68)     1:41.38 (34.58)     2:15.30 (33.92)
 15 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO              2:18.64    2:16.77  
                  32.31     1:06.50 (34.19)     1:41.56 (35.06)     2:16.77 (35.21)
 16 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              2:17.11    2:16.87  
                  32.33     1:07.38 (35.05)     1:42.64 (35.26)     2:16.87 (34.23)
 
Boys 11-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:05.49    2:01.21  
                  27.71       57.87 (30.16)     1:29.59 (31.72)     2:01.21 (31.62)
  2 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               2:06.43    2:04.00  
                  29.91     1:00.69 (30.78)     1:32.36 (31.67)     2:04.00 (31.64)
  3 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              2:07.61    2:05.48  
                  30.10     1:01.84 (31.74)     1:33.92 (32.08)     2:05.48 (31.56)
  4 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA              2:10.26    2:08.67  
                  30.03     1:02.18 (32.15)     1:35.49 (33.31)     2:08.67 (33.18)
  5 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              2:08.88    2:08.77  
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:35.64 (33.68)     2:08.77 (33.13)
  6 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                2:09.15    2:10.73  
                  31.19     1:04.28 (33.09)     1:37.83 (33.55)     2:10.73 (32.90)
  7 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              2:15.90    2:11.65  
                  31.19     1:04.20 (33.01)     1:38.18 (33.98)     2:11.65 (33.47)
  8 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                2:12.95    2:13.08  
                  30.76     1:04.20 (33.44)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:13.08 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              2:13.02    2:13.27  
                  31.21     1:04.58 (33.37)     1:39.26 (34.68)     2:13.27 (34.01)
 10 Bryce Grover              14 SAND-CA              2:12.95    2:13.32  
                  31.42     1:04.56 (33.14)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:13.32 (34.37)
 11 Brady Calkins             11 SMST-SN              2:15.72    2:15.73  
                  32.09     1:06.26 (34.17)     1:41.23 (34.97)     2:15.73 (34.50)
 12 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                2:12.56    2:15.95  
                  32.23     1:06.39 (34.16)     1:41.30 (34.91)     2:15.95 (34.65)
 13 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              2:12.27    2:16.07  
                  31.21     1:05.04 (33.83)     1:39.98 (34.94)     2:16.07 (36.09)
 14 Aaron Friedrich           15 SMSC-CA              2:13.73    2:16.99  
                  32.79     1:07.33 (34.54)     1:42.69 (35.36)     2:16.99 (34.30)
 15 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              2:16.99    2:17.11  
                  31.44     1:06.54 (35.10)     1:42.00 (35.46)     2:17.11 (35.11)
 16 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                2:19.04    2:17.56  
                  33.28     1:07.96 (34.68)     1:43.02 (35.06)     2:17.56 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eduardo Garcia-Escobar    14 MACS-CO              2:30.84    2:18.64  
                  33.27     1:08.09 (34.82)     1:43.20 (35.11)     2:18.64 (35.44)
 18 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                2:27.65    2:19.85  
                  34.25     1:09.23 (34.98)     1:44.92 (35.69)     2:19.85 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Wilson             13 MACS-CO              2:21.59    2:21.50  
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)     1:46.47 (36.46)     2:21.50 (35.03)
 20 Bruno Overstreet          14 SRN-PC               2:25.82    2:21.97  
 21 Shivansh Singhal          12 SAND-CA              2:27.89    2:22.39  
                  32.53     1:08.54 (36.01)     1:45.97 (37.43)     2:22.39 (36.42)
 22 Kyle Paronto              16 SAND-CA              2:22.14    2:23.36  
                  32.28     1:08.33 (36.05)     1:46.33 (38.00)     2:23.36 (37.03)
 23 Dax Knoll                 12 SMST-SN              2:27.87    2:24.30  
                  34.29     1:10.69 (36.40)     1:48.35 (37.66)     2:24.30 (35.95)
 24 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO              2:26.52    2:26.32  
                  34.45     1:11.30 (36.85)     1:49.03 (37.73)     2:26.32 (37.29)
 25 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              2:30.85    2:26.54  
                  34.94     1:12.50 (37.56)     1:50.16 (37.66)     2:26.54 (36.38)
 26 Roy Park                  13 SAND-CA              2:26.03    2:26.59  
                  34.27     1:10.55 (36.28)     1:48.45 (37.90)     2:26.59 (38.14)
 27 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN              2:29.08    2:28.00  
                  35.13     1:12.81 (37.68)     1:51.19 (38.38)     2:28.00 (36.81)
 28 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                2:34.40    2:28.18  
                  36.18     1:14.10 (37.92)     1:51.61 (37.51)     2:28.18 (36.57)
 29 Logan Hearne              13 JH-CO                2:31.21    2:28.22  
                  36.29     1:13.28 (36.99)     1:51.04 (37.76)     2:28.22 (37.18)
 30 Hunter Cummings           16 SAND-CA              2:27.01    2:28.42  
                  33.81     1:11.25 (37.44)     1:50.18 (38.93)     2:28.42 (38.24)
 31 Andrew Walsh              14 WOOD-CO              2:40.95    2:29.02  
                  34.21     1:11.92 (37.71)     1:51.34 (39.42)     2:29.02 (37.68)
 32 Jesse Malmquist           11 SAND-CA              2:33.43    2:29.70  
                  35.87     1:13.99 (38.12)     1:52.61 (38.62)     2:29.70 (37.09)
 33 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                2:29.26    2:29.77  
                  35.85     1:13.57 (37.72)     1:52.45 (38.88)     2:29.77 (37.32)
 34 Ryan Sontag               12 JH-CO                2:45.70    2:31.36  
                  36.45     1:14.54 (38.09)     1:53.38 (38.84)     2:31.36 (37.98)
 35 Michael Zhang             12 SMST-SN              2:31.37    2:32.92  
                  36.57     1:15.39 (38.82)     1:54.51 (39.12)     2:32.92 (38.41)
 36 Rob Albanesi              13 WOOD-CO              2:44.15    2:33.28  
                  37.23     1:16.59 (39.36)     1:56.55 (39.96)     2:33.28 (36.73)
 37 James Ulrich              13 JH-CO                2:38.06    2:33.81  
                  38.22     1:17.18 (38.96)     1:57.87 (40.69)     2:33.81 (35.94)
 38 Cormac McShane            13 JH-CO                2:39.77    2:33.82  
                  37.45     1:17.44 (39.99)     1:57.65 (40.21)     2:33.82 (36.17)
 39 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              2:43.25    2:35.40  
                  36.87     1:16.94 (40.07)     1:56.82 (39.88)     2:35.40 (38.58)
 40 Ian Groom                 14 JH-CO                2:42.68    2:37.24  
                  36.96     1:16.86 (39.90)     1:57.87 (41.01)     2:37.24 (39.37)
 41 Elijah Hale               13 SAND-CA              2:38.13    2:39.77  
                  35.93     1:15.66 (39.73)     1:57.60 (41.94)     2:39.77 (42.17)
 42 Ethan Clowdus             13 SMSC-CA              2:43.69    2:43.88  
                  37.27     1:18.11 (40.84)     1:59.27 (41.16)     2:43.88 (44.61)
 43 Nicholas Naumescu         13 SMSC-CA              2:48.12    2:47.87  
                  38.37     1:21.27 (42.90)     2:05.00 (43.73)     2:47.87 (42.87)
 -- Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              2:13.91   X2:19.71  
                  32.23     1:07.96 (35.73)     1:43.97 (36.01)     2:19.71 (35.74)
 -- Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              2:23.36         DQ  
 
Boys 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              2:21.84    2:19.06  
                  31.45     1:06.60 (35.15)     1:43.09 (36.49)     2:19.06 (35.97)
  2 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              2:24.59    2:22.91  
                  32.92     1:09.77 (36.85)     1:46.37 (36.60)     2:22.91 (36.54)
  3 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                2:24.73    2:23.32  
                  32.52     1:08.86 (36.34)     1:46.23 (37.37)     2:23.32 (37.09)
  4 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              2:26.10    2:23.78  
                  33.05     1:10.19 (37.14)     1:46.98 (36.79)     2:23.78 (36.80)
  5 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                2:27.27    2:24.74  
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)     1:47.59 (37.86)     2:24.74 (37.15)
  6 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              2:28.54    2:25.33  
                  32.83     1:09.42 (36.59)     1:47.60 (38.18)     2:25.33 (37.73)
  7 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              2:28.59    2:27.35  
                  33.09     1:10.39 (37.30)     1:48.92 (38.53)     2:27.35 (38.43)
  8 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              2:28.54    2:28.31  
                  33.44     1:11.23 (37.79)     1:49.81 (38.58)     2:28.31 (38.50)
B - Final
  9 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                2:29.67    2:26.62  
                  32.93     1:09.89 (36.96)     1:48.35 (38.46)     2:26.62 (38.27)
 10 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA              2:29.77    2:27.53  
                  33.78     1:10.23 (36.45)     1:49.36 (39.13)     2:27.53 (38.17)
 11 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                2:34.73    2:28.49  
                  33.64     1:10.50 (36.86)     1:49.36 (38.86)     2:28.49 (39.13)
 12 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA              2:34.34    2:30.53  
                  33.45     1:12.21 (38.76)     1:52.09 (39.88)     2:30.53 (38.44)
 13 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              2:35.31    2:31.49  
                  33.50     1:11.55 (38.05)     1:51.32 (39.77)     2:31.49 (40.17)
 14 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              2:31.88    2:32.74  
                  33.98     1:13.23 (39.25)     1:53.32 (40.09)     2:32.74 (39.42)
 15 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              2:33.63    2:34.45  
                  34.21     1:13.05 (38.84)     1:53.54 (40.49)     2:34.45 (40.91)
 16 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA              2:37.52    2:37.00  
                  35.07     1:14.66 (39.59)     1:55.63 (40.97)     2:37.00 (41.37)
 
Boys 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              2:22.26    2:21.84  
                  31.81     1:07.82 (36.01)     1:45.26 (37.44)     2:21.84 (36.58)
  2 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              2:23.77    2:24.59  
                  33.15     1:10.45 (37.30)     1:47.74 (37.29)     2:24.59 (36.85)
  3 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                2:25.13    2:24.73  
                  33.16     1:10.43 (37.27)     1:47.81 (37.38)     2:24.73 (36.92)
  4 Noah Carver               12 SMST-SN              2:27.86    2:26.10  
                  34.42     1:10.66 (36.24)     1:48.32 (37.66)     2:26.10 (37.78)
  5 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                2:27.38    2:27.27  
                  33.01     1:11.24 (38.23)     1:49.33 (38.09)     2:27.27 (37.94)
  6 Andrew Park               14 SMSC-CA              2:28.80    2:28.54  
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)     1:49.24 (38.75)     2:28.54 (39.30)
  6 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              2:26.12    2:28.54  
                  34.06     1:11.20 (37.14)     1:50.16 (38.96)     2:28.54 (38.38)
  8 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              2:29.60    2:28.59  
                  33.56     1:11.00 (37.44)     1:49.70 (38.70)     2:28.59 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                2:31.62    2:29.67  
                  33.61     1:11.39 (37.78)     1:50.14 (38.75)     2:29.67 (39.53)
 10 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA              2:28.91    2:29.77  
                  34.31     1:10.87 (36.56)     1:49.80 (38.93)     2:29.77 (39.97)
 11 Henry Adamson             14 SMST-SN              2:28.18    2:31.88  
                  34.81     1:13.91 (39.10)     1:53.04 (39.13)     2:31.88 (38.84)
 12 Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              2:30.87    2:32.65  
                  34.89     1:13.11 (38.22)     1:52.49 (39.38)     2:32.65 (40.16)
 13 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              2:36.10    2:33.63  
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)     1:52.22 (40.60)     2:33.63 (41.41)
 14 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA              2:38.69    2:34.34  
                  34.32     1:13.92 (39.60)     1:53.91 (39.99)     2:34.34 (40.43)
 15 Ethan Somers              17 JH-CO                2:34.22    2:34.73  
                  36.15     1:15.88 (39.73)     1:56.20 (40.32)     2:34.73 (38.53)
 16 Jake Johnson              13 MACS-CO              2:34.76    2:35.31  
                  35.17     1:14.55 (39.38)     1:54.94 (40.39)     2:35.31 (40.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA              2:36.01    2:37.52  
                  35.21     1:15.05 (39.84)     1:56.02 (40.97)     2:37.52 (41.50)
 18 Aidan Jimenez             14 SMST-SN              2:43.01    2:40.26  
                  35.11     1:15.73 (40.62)     1:58.01 (42.28)     2:40.26 (42.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                2:39.97    2:40.65  
                  36.57     1:17.16 (40.59)     1:58.50 (41.34)     2:40.65 (42.15)
 20 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                2:41.43    2:40.82  
                  35.87     1:16.25 (40.38)     1:58.21 (41.96)     2:40.82 (42.61)
 21 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              2:41.59    2:41.82  
                  38.46     1:19.05 (40.59)     2:02.04 (42.99)     2:41.82 (39.78)
 22 Brennan Jimenez           13 SMST-SN              2:48.71    2:42.29  
                  36.67     1:19.34 (42.67)     2:01.53 (42.19)     2:42.29 (40.76)
 23 Aidan Keating             13 WOOD-CO              2:50.19    2:43.07  
                  36.54     1:18.55 (42.01)     2:01.46 (42.91)     2:43.07 (41.61)
 24 Pranav Walimbe            12 SMST-SN              2:37.75    2:44.09  
                  38.76     1:21.11 (42.35)     2:03.18 (42.07)     2:44.09 (40.91)
 25 Reese Minning             11 SMST-SN              2:45.00    2:44.70  
                  38.89     1:21.63 (42.74)     2:04.72 (43.09)     2:44.70 (39.98)
 26 Eric Burns                14 JH-CO                2:49.48    2:44.99  
                  36.62     1:18.27 (41.65)     2:00.99 (42.72)     2:44.99 (44.00)
 27 Joseph DeJesus            14 SAND-CA              2:46.57    2:45.04  
                  36.37     1:18.61 (42.24)     2:01.58 (42.97)     2:45.04 (43.46)
 28 Jayden Kim                12 SAND-CA              2:54.09    2:46.24  
                  37.22     1:19.13 (41.91)     2:02.63 (43.50)     2:46.24 (43.61)
 29 Harry Valentine-Wilson    14 ASP-CO               2:55.93    2:47.39  
                  37.85     1:19.75 (41.90)     2:03.75 (44.00)     2:47.39 (43.64)
 30 Ryan Dick                 15 JH-CO                2:55.70    2:48.30  
                  38.72     1:22.42 (43.70)     2:06.48 (44.06)     2:48.30 (41.82)
 31 Cade Daniels-Hejna        11 SAND-CA              2:53.10    2:50.62  
                  39.55     1:22.59 (43.04)     2:06.92 (44.33)     2:50.62 (43.70)
 32 Caleb Scow                14 SAND-CA              3:02.00    2:52.56  
                  39.28     1:22.00 (42.72)     2:07.29 (45.29)     2:52.56 (45.27)
 33 Jonathan Alvarez          13 SAND-CA              2:51.65    2:53.59  
                  39.48     1:23.60 (44.12)     2:08.90 (45.30)     2:53.59 (44.69)
 34 Cole Aguirre              12 SMSC-CA              2:50.81    2:53.82  
                  39.56     1:23.48 (43.92)     2:09.03 (45.55)     2:53.82 (44.79)
 35 Kyle Paronto              16 SAND-CA              3:01.81    2:55.15  
                  38.50     1:23.29 (44.79)     2:08.09 (44.80)     2:55.15 (47.06)
 36 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              2:58.22    2:57.61  
                  40.46     1:26.76 (46.30)     2:12.69 (45.93)     2:57.61 (44.92)
 37 Roy Park                  13 SAND-CA              2:57.73    2:57.94  
                  40.17     1:24.90 (44.73)     2:11.79 (46.89)     2:57.94 (46.15)
 38 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO              3:00.25    2:59.54  
                  39.75     1:25.80 (46.05)     2:13.07 (47.27)     2:59.54 (46.47)
 39 Ashton Slattery           14 JH-CO                2:52.07    3:00.15  
                  40.16     1:25.88 (45.72)     2:13.72 (47.84)     3:00.15 (46.43)
 -- Blake Landrus             13 SAND-CA              3:06.90         DQ  
 
Boys 11-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                2:07.66    2:03.78  
                  28.66       59.64 (30.98)     1:32.09 (32.45)     2:03.78 (31.69)
  2 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              2:07.05    2:05.46  
                  28.56     1:00.88 (32.32)     1:32.99 (32.11)     2:05.46 (32.47)
  3 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              2:07.49    2:05.64  
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)     1:33.39 (33.16)     2:05.64 (32.25)
  4 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO              2:11.32    2:09.05  
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)     1:34.24 (33.22)     2:09.05 (34.81)
  5 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              2:13.04    2:11.50  
                  28.53     1:02.10 (33.57)     1:37.69 (35.59)     2:11.50 (33.81)
  6 Mason Enthoven            13 SMSC-CA              2:14.75    2:14.15  
                  29.74     1:04.08 (34.34)     1:39.02 (34.94)     2:14.15 (35.13)
  7 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO              2:16.84    2:16.99  
                  27.23       59.70 (32.47)     1:36.88 (37.18)     2:16.99 (40.11)
  8 James Park                17 SAND-CA              2:17.28    2:21.23  
                  30.33     1:04.72 (34.39)     1:42.02 (37.30)     2:21.23 (39.21)
B - Final
  9 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              2:20.35    2:13.91  
                  29.82     1:04.02 (34.20)     1:38.93 (34.91)     2:13.91 (34.98)
 10 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              2:23.49    2:15.03  
                  30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)     1:40.51 (35.71)     2:15.03 (34.52)
 11 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                2:20.58    2:18.33  
                  30.04     1:04.14 (34.10)     1:40.10 (35.96)     2:18.33 (38.23)
 12 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                2:22.73    2:20.69  
                  30.41     1:05.58 (35.17)     1:43.05 (37.47)     2:20.69 (37.64)
 13 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              2:28.90    2:22.86  
                  32.39     1:08.74 (36.35)     1:45.49 (36.75)     2:22.86 (37.37)
 14 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                2:24.35    2:23.10  
                  30.92     1:07.40 (36.48)     1:45.07 (37.67)     2:23.10 (38.03)
 15 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA              2:19.65    2:24.79  
                  30.02     1:05.45 (35.43)     1:45.06 (39.61)     2:24.79 (39.73)
 16 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              2:29.39    2:27.67  
                  33.22     1:10.66 (37.44)     1:48.73 (38.07)     2:27.67 (38.94)
 
Boys 11-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              2:10.48    2:07.05  
                  28.80     1:01.31 (32.51)     1:34.02 (32.71)     2:07.05 (33.03)
  2 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              2:09.42    2:07.49  
                  29.07     1:01.63 (32.56)     1:34.17 (32.54)     2:07.49 (33.32)
  3 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                2:08.51    2:07.66  
                  28.43     1:00.48 (32.05)     1:33.84 (33.36)     2:07.66 (33.82)
  4 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO              2:06.60    2:11.32  
                  28.70     1:02.32 (33.62)     1:36.80 (34.48)     2:11.32 (34.52)
  5 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA              2:12.96    2:11.44  
                  28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:35.12 (33.63)     2:11.44 (36.32)
  6 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              2:12.92    2:13.04  
                  29.45     1:03.37 (33.92)     1:38.80 (35.43)     2:13.04 (34.24)
  7 Mason Enthoven            13 SMSC-CA              2:18.19    2:14.75  
                  30.33     1:05.02 (34.69)     1:39.97 (34.95)     2:14.75 (34.78)
  8 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO              2:21.12    2:16.84  
                  27.40     1:00.63 (33.23)     1:37.20 (36.57)     2:16.84 (39.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Park                17 SAND-CA              2:42.47    2:17.28  
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)     1:38.28 (36.24)     2:17.28 (39.00)
 10 Ziyang Shen               17 SAND-CA              2:34.61    2:19.65  
                  30.32     1:05.25 (34.93)     1:42.56 (37.31)     2:19.65 (37.09)
 11 Chad Jacobs               12 LOVE-CO              2:44.00    2:20.35  
                  30.94     1:06.58 (35.64)     1:43.48 (36.90)     2:20.35 (36.87)
 12 James Overberg            14 JH-CO                2:27.15    2:20.58  
                  29.91     1:04.64 (34.73)     1:41.65 (37.01)     2:20.58 (38.93)
 13 Ethan Hendricks           14 JH-CO                2:25.75    2:22.73  
                  30.34     1:05.75 (35.41)     1:43.37 (37.62)     2:22.73 (39.36)
 14 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              2:22.17    2:23.49  
                  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)     1:45.74 (37.64)     2:23.49 (37.75)
 15 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO              2:25.01    2:24.13  
                  28.94     1:04.25 (35.31)     1:43.05 (38.80)     2:24.13 (41.08)
 16 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                2:25.10    2:24.35  
                  30.33     1:05.68 (35.35)     1:43.93 (38.25)     2:24.35 (40.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pranav Bollapragada       13 SMST-SN              2:30.76    2:28.90  
                  32.46     1:09.65 (37.19)     1:51.59 (41.94)     2:28.90 (37.31)
 18 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              2:36.63    2:29.39  
                  33.18     1:10.48 (37.30)     1:49.49 (39.01)     2:29.39 (39.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Gibbs              14 MACS-CO              2:34.73    2:31.62  
                  34.20     1:11.46 (37.26)     1:50.64 (39.18)     2:31.62 (40.98)
 20 Timothy Studebaker        14 SMST-SN              2:30.64    2:35.42  
                  30.16     1:07.22 (37.06)     1:51.07 (43.85)     2:35.42 (44.35)
 -- Donald McDade             15 SAND-CA              2:22.21         DQ  
                  30.10     1:05.08 (34.98)     1:42.69 (37.61)          DQ (39.49)
 
Boys 11-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               4:18.67    4:18.26  
                  27.74       59.13 (31.39)     1:32.06 (32.93)     2:03.89 (31.83)
        2:41.08 (37.19)     3:18.23 (37.15)     3:48.92 (30.69)     4:18.26 (29.34)
  2 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              4:34.72    4:21.53  
                  26.78       57.76 (30.98)     1:30.47 (32.71)     2:02.95 (32.48)
        2:42.25 (39.30)     3:22.20 (39.95)     3:52.39 (30.19)     4:21.53 (29.14)
  3 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              4:30.94    4:26.82  
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)     1:36.76 (36.14)     2:11.79 (35.03)
        2:49.01 (37.22)     3:26.28 (37.27)     3:57.09 (30.81)     4:26.82 (29.73)
  4 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              4:32.24    4:28.19  
                  28.21     1:01.37 (33.16)     1:35.15 (33.78)     2:08.39 (33.24)
        2:48.28 (39.89)     3:28.86 (40.58)     3:58.92 (30.06)     4:28.19 (29.27)
  5 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA              4:41.00    4:38.19  
                  27.58     1:00.31 (32.73)     1:36.58 (36.27)     2:11.55 (34.97)
        2:54.23 (42.68)     3:37.84 (43.61)     4:08.63 (30.79)     4:38.19 (29.56)
  6 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              4:38.16    4:38.63  
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)     1:39.41 (35.23)     2:13.68 (34.27)
        2:55.97 (42.29)     3:38.47 (42.50)     4:08.85 (30.38)     4:38.63 (29.78)
  7 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                4:38.31    4:38.70  
                  29.65     1:05.70 (36.05)     1:43.19 (37.49)     2:20.04 (36.85)
        2:59.71 (39.67)     3:38.12 (38.41)     4:08.94 (30.82)     4:38.70 (29.76)
  8 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              4:39.26    4:40.48  
                  29.82     1:05.00 (35.18)     1:42.01 (37.01)     2:18.37 (36.36)
        2:57.32 (38.95)     3:36.60 (39.28)     4:09.04 (32.44)     4:40.48 (31.44)
 
Boys 11-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               4:31.13    4:18.67  
                  27.57       59.21 (31.64)     1:32.34 (33.13)     2:04.31 (31.97)
        2:40.40 (36.09)     3:18.09 (37.69)     3:48.91 (30.82)     4:18.67 (29.76)
  2 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              4:32.15    4:30.94  
                  29.07     1:02.52 (33.45)     1:39.13 (36.61)     2:15.20 (36.07)
        2:52.65 (37.45)     3:30.50 (37.85)     4:00.99 (30.49)     4:30.94 (29.95)
  3 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              4:35.36    4:32.24  
                  28.95     1:02.85 (33.90)     1:37.31 (34.46)     2:11.06 (33.75)
        2:50.56 (39.50)     3:30.99 (40.43)     4:02.29 (31.30)     4:32.24 (29.95)
  4 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              4:36.54    4:34.72  
                  27.39     1:00.64 (33.25)     1:35.60 (34.96)     2:10.19 (34.59)
        2:51.63 (41.44)     3:33.70 (42.07)     4:04.60 (30.90)     4:34.72 (30.12)
  5 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA              4:40.02    4:38.16  
                  29.56     1:03.54 (33.98)     1:38.68 (35.14)     2:12.90 (34.22)
        2:55.50 (42.60)     3:38.06 (42.56)     4:08.31 (30.25)     4:38.16 (29.85)
  6 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                4:40.30    4:38.31  
                  29.65     1:04.96 (35.31)     1:42.44 (37.48)     2:19.27 (36.83)
        2:58.02 (38.75)     3:35.58 (37.56)     4:07.36 (31.78)     4:38.31 (30.95)
  7 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA              4:42.24    4:39.26  
                  29.41     1:05.17 (35.76)     1:41.74 (36.57)     2:18.38 (36.64)
        2:56.84 (38.46)     3:35.50 (38.66)     4:08.02 (32.52)     4:39.26 (31.24)
  8 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA              4:41.02    4:41.00  
                  27.52     1:00.66 (33.14)     1:36.56 (35.90)     2:12.51 (35.95)
        2:55.54 (43.03)     3:39.31 (43.77)     4:10.88 (31.57)     4:41.00 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA              4:41.90    4:41.74  
                  31.64     1:08.43 (36.79)     1:45.47 (37.04)     2:21.19 (35.72)
        2:59.77 (38.58)     3:38.90 (39.13)     4:10.82 (31.92)     4:41.74 (30.92)
 10 Ryan Aguirre              14 SMSC-CA              4:43.89    4:42.00  
                  29.71     1:03.88 (34.17)     1:39.17 (35.29)     2:13.81 (34.64)
        2:54.60 (40.79)     3:36.42 (41.82)     4:09.50 (33.08)     4:42.00 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA              4:41.84    4:44.05  
                  28.30     1:01.70 (33.40)     1:36.99 (35.29)     2:11.80 (34.81)
        2:54.54 (42.74)     3:38.22 (43.68)     4:11.06 (32.84)     4:44.05 (32.99)
 12 Devin Bauman              14 SAND-CA              4:42.04    4:47.53  
                  29.86     1:06.55 (36.69)     1:42.28 (35.73)     2:17.56 (35.28)
        3:01.76 (44.20)     3:45.94 (44.18)     4:16.79 (30.85)     4:47.53 (30.74)
 13 Ethan Smith               15 SAND-CA              4:49.24    4:47.66  
                  29.60     1:05.66 (36.06)     1:42.55 (36.89)     2:18.54 (35.99)
        2:59.62 (41.08)     3:41.62 (42.00)     4:14.72 (33.10)     4:47.66 (32.94)
 14 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              4:38.23    4:48.09  
                  31.89     1:08.92 (37.03)     1:45.86 (36.94)     2:22.39 (36.53)
        3:03.42 (41.03)     3:44.57 (41.15)     4:17.37 (32.80)     4:48.09 (30.72)
 15 Ryan Lacaste              13 SMSC-CA              4:46.17    4:49.06  
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)     1:42.26 (36.20)     2:19.30 (37.04)
        3:00.97 (41.67)     3:42.65 (41.68)     4:16.70 (34.05)     4:49.06 (32.36)
 16 Sebastian Avram           13 SAND-CA              5:30.82    5:19.38  
                  35.16     1:15.75 (40.59)     1:56.25 (40.50)     2:36.31 (40.06)
        3:23.13 (46.82)     4:09.40 (46.27)     4:45.27 (35.87)     5:19.38 (34.11)
 17 Sebastian Groom           13 LOVE-CO              5:35.51    5:30.45  
                  36.39     1:19.03 (42.64)     1:58.84 (39.81)     2:38.64 (39.80)
        3:25.05 (46.41)     4:13.47 (48.42)     4:53.00 (39.53)     5:30.45 (37.45)
 
Men 17 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA                   NT    4:56.91  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:31.00    1:29.31  
     1) Emmanuel Ngbemeneh 17           2) Omar Insignares 17             
     3) Juan Varela 17                  4) Clayton Owens 17               
                  21.70       45.01 (23.31)     1:09.10 (24.09)     1:29.31 (20.21)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:33.42    1:30.49  
     1) Micah Phillips 17               2) Harrison Trent 17              
     3) Haris Kurtagic 17               4) Everett Rojas 17               
                  23.11       46.04 (22.93)     1:30.49 (44.45)                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'G'                      1:32.90    1:30.67  
     1) Morgan Ma 15                    2) Gavin Gould 15                 
     3) Trajan Houston 15               4) Nikita Nazarov 15              
                  22.61       45.41 (22.80)     1:08.51 (23.10)     1:30.67 (22.16)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:35.28    1:35.17  
     1) Nathaniel Adams 16              2) Austin Aguirre 15              
     3) Keshaun Patel 17                4) Aaron Friedrich 15             
                  23.40       46.24 (22.84)     1:10.87 (24.63)     1:35.17 (24.30)
  5 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            1:39.60    1:38.11  
     1) Carlos Almeraz 16               2) Jake Johnson 13                
     3) Jonathan Martin 15              4) Matthew Johnson 17             
                  25.63       51.22 (25.59)     1:15.19 (23.97)     1:38.11 (22.92)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'H'                      1:45.07    1:40.94  
     1) Ethan Smith 15                  2) Ziyang Shen 17                 
     3) Cooper Johnson 15               4) Donald McDade 15               
                  25.23       50.99 (25.76)     1:16.23 (25.24)     1:40.94 (24.71)
  7 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:44.18    1:41.22  
     1) Robbie Day 15                   2) JC Appleton 15                 
     3) Ryan Dick 15                    4) Ethan Somers 17                
                  25.35       51.05 (25.70)     1:17.35 (26.30)     1:41.22 (23.87)
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      1:39.13    1:41.24  
     1) Aidan Nartker 17                2) James Park 17                  
     3) Oliver Moss 17                  4) Dan Beck 17                    
                  23.97       48.61 (24.64)     1:15.17 (26.56)     1:41.24 (26.07)
  9 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           1:43.72    1:42.32  
     1) Cole Petersen 16                2) Micah Sanders-Silva 12         
     3) Harry Valentine-Wilson 14       4) Shea Card 14                   
                  24.28       50.91 (26.63)     1:18.93 (28.02)     1:42.32 (23.39)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:43.16    1:44.33  
     1) Niles Ramos 17                  2) Asa Marsalek 16                
     3) Mason Enthoven 13               4) Cole Aguirre 12                
                  24.36       49.30 (24.94)     1:15.11 (25.81)     1:44.33 (29.22)
 
Boys 17 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:15.00    3:17.08  
     1) Emmanuel Ngbemeneh 17           2) Juan Varela 17                 
     3) Omar Insignares 17              4) Clayton Owens 17               
                  22.42       47.84 (47.84)     1:12.38 (24.54)     1:38.82 (50.98)
        2:02.38 (23.56)     2:28.76 (49.94)     2:51.65 (22.89)     3:17.08 (48.32)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'G'                      3:21.47    3:17.20  
     1) Morgan Ma 15                    2) Caleb Gould 15                 
     3) Gavin Gould 15                  4) Nikita Nazarov 15              
                  23.60       50.25 (50.25)     1:13.64 (23.39)     1:39.39 (49.14)
        2:02.63 (23.24)     2:28.53 (49.14)     2:51.96 (23.43)     3:17.20 (48.67)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      3:25.25    3:23.48  
     1) Harrison Trent 17               2) Jordan Ma 17                   
     3) Aidan Nartker 17                4) Micah Phillips 17              
                  23.53       48.94 (48.94)     1:13.80 (24.86)     1:41.07 (52.13)
        2:05.75 (24.68)     2:33.09 (52.02)     2:56.79 (23.70)     3:23.48 (50.39)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'H'                      3:27.18    3:26.58  
     1) Ethan Houck 15                  2) Trajan Houston 15              
     3) Dylan Becker 15                 4) Hilton Aitken 15               
                  25.50       53.27 (53.27)     1:17.37 (24.10)     1:44.24 (50.97)
        2:09.32 (25.08)     2:36.17 (51.93)     3:00.38 (24.21)     3:26.58 (50.41)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:27.90    3:27.89  
     1) Nathaniel Adams 16              2) Austin Aguirre 15              
     3) Niles Ramos 17                  4) Keshaun Patel 17               
                  24.71       51.25 (51.25)     1:15.24 (23.99)     1:40.98 (49.73)
        2:06.61 (25.63)     2:34.62 (53.64)     3:00.31 (25.69)     3:27.89 (53.27)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      3:39.51    3:33.07  
     1) Bryce Rounds 17                 2) Mason Claiborne 18             
     3) James Park 17                   4) Oliver Moss 17                 
                  25.58       53.78 (53.78)     1:17.98 (24.20)     1:44.93 (51.15)
        2:10.52 (25.59)     2:39.36 (54.43)     3:04.92 (25.56)     3:33.07 (53.71)
  7 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            3:34.48    3:33.11  
     1) Carlos Almeraz 16               2) Jonathan Martin 15             
     3) Jake Johnson 13                 4) Matthew Johnson 17             
                  25.55       53.14 (53.14)     1:18.98 (25.84)     1:46.92 (53.78)
        2:13.28 (26.36)     2:43.10 (56.18)     3:06.43 (23.33)     3:33.11 (50.01)
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     3:46.22    3:37.92  
     1) Asa Marsalek 16                 2) Aaron Friedrich 15             
     3) Ryan Aguirre 14                 4) Ryan Lacaste 13                
                  26.43       54.80 (54.80)     1:19.78 (24.98)     1:47.64 (52.84)
        2:13.42 (25.78)     2:42.38 (54.74)     3:08.29 (25.91)     3:37.92 (55.54)
  9 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           3:45.66    3:41.17  
     1) Shea Card 14                    2) Micah Sanders-Silva 12         
     3) Harry Valentine-Wilson 14       4) Cole Petersen 16               
                  24.97       51.48 (51.48)     1:18.95 (27.47)     1:50.73 (59.25)
        2:17.95 (27.22)     2:49.77 (59.04)     3:14.52 (24.75)     3:41.17 (51.40)
 10 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         3:47.56    3:41.97  
     1) Robbie Day 15                   2) JC Appleton 15                 
     3) Ryan Dick 15                    4) Ethan Somers 17                
                  26.21       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.18 (26.91)     1:50.19 (55.92)
        2:17.79 (27.60)     2:48.35 (58.16)     3:13.88 (25.53)     3:41.97 (53.62)
 11 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        3:52.24    3:53.20  
     1) Julien Goering 14               2) Martin Johnson 13              
     3) Sebastian Groom 13              4) Cade Branum 14                 
                  27.33       56.86 (56.86)     1:25.39 (28.53)     1:56.21 (59.35)
        2:26.12 (29.91)   2:59.11 (1:02.90)     3:25.13 (26.02)     3:53.20 (54.09)
 
Boys 17 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      7:15.52    7:18.24  
     1) Haris Kurtagic 17               2) Theodor Delmonaco 15           
     3) Trajan Houston 15               4) Micah Phillips 17              
                  24.96       52.43 (52.43)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:46.28 (1:46.28)
        2:11.25 (24.97)     2:39.07 (52.79)   3:07.96 (1:21.68)   3:36.21 (1:49.93)
        4:00.46 (24.25)     4:28.34 (52.13)   4:57.77 (1:21.56)   5:27.10 (1:50.89)
        5:52.50 (25.40)     6:20.98 (53.88)   6:49.82 (1:22.72)   7:18.24 (1:51.14)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     7:12.00    7:18.51  
     1) Clayton Owens 17                2) Omar Insignares 17             
     3) Emmanuel Ngbemeneh 17           4) Alexander YU 16                
                  24.57       51.50 (51.50)   1:19.14 (1:19.14)   1:47.23 (1:47.23)
        2:12.09 (24.86)     2:40.49 (53.26)   3:10.12 (1:22.89)   3:40.43 (1:53.20)
        4:05.20 (24.77)     4:33.93 (53.50)   5:02.96 (1:22.53)   5:30.55 (1:50.12)
        5:55.64 (25.09)     6:23.19 (52.64)   6:51.31 (1:20.76)   7:18.51 (1:47.96)
  3 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:25.73    7:22.47  
     1) Nathaniel Adams 16              2) Austin Aguirre 15              
     3) Keshaun Patel 17                4) Niles Ramos 17                 
                  24.40       51.58 (51.58)   1:19.28 (1:19.28)   1:46.34 (1:46.34)
        2:11.13 (24.79)     2:39.61 (53.27)   3:08.25 (1:21.91)   3:37.13 (1:50.79)
        4:30.67 (53.54)   4:59.72 (1:22.59)                       5:28.11 (1:50.98)
        5:54.45 (26.34)     6:23.32 (55.21)   6:52.71 (1:24.60)   7:22.47 (1:54.36)
  4 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'B'           10:01.00    7:56.43  
     1) Carlos Almeraz 16               2) Jonathan Martin 15             
     3) Andrew Wilson 13                4) Matthew Johnson 17             
                  27.03       57.24 (57.24)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:27.39 (27.92)     2:57.74 (58.27)   3:28.28 (1:28.81)   3:58.06 (1:58.59)
        4:26.74 (28.68)   4:59.06 (1:01.00)   5:32.43 (1:34.37)   6:04.94 (2:06.88)
        6:30.10 (25.16)     6:58.10 (53.16)   7:27.26 (1:22.32)   7:56.43 (1:51.49)
  5 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           8:25.98    8:08.76  
     1) Shea Card 14                    2) Harry Valentine-Wilson 14      
     3) Micah Sanders-Silva 12          4) Cole Petersen 16               
                  26.41       54.55 (54.55)   1:22.14 (1:22.14)   1:49.38 (1:49.38)
        2:19.74 (30.36)   2:54.48 (1:05.10)   3:30.57 (1:41.19)   4:04.77 (2:15.39)
        4:33.52 (28.75)   5:08.66 (1:03.89)   5:44.24 (1:39.47)   6:20.41 (2:15.64)
        6:45.58 (25.17)     7:13.18 (52.77)   7:40.90 (1:20.49)   8:08.76 (1:48.35)
  6 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         8:25.74    8:11.89  
     1) Ethan Somers 17                 2) JC Appleton 15                 
     3) Ryan Dick 15                    4) Robbie Day 15                  
                  27.11       57.19 (57.19)   1:26.30 (1:26.30)   1:55.60 (1:55.60)
        2:23.19 (27.59)     2:53.63 (58.03)   3:26.22 (1:30.62)   3:58.48 (2:02.88)
        4:29.92 (31.44)   5:05.70 (1:07.22)   5:43.15 (1:44.67)   6:18.35 (2:19.87)
        6:43.89 (25.54)     7:12.17 (53.82)   7:42.12 (1:23.77)   8:11.89 (1:53.54)
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     7:56.28    8:31.97  
     1) Asa Marsalek 16                 2) Aaron Friedrich 15             
     3) Mason Enthoven 13               4) Ryan Lacaste 13                
                  27.56       58.56 (58.56)   1:30.36 (1:30.36)   2:02.13 (2:02.13)
        2:28.03 (25.90)     2:58.56 (56.43)   3:30.83 (1:28.70)   4:02.83 (2:00.70)
        5:00.89 (58.06)   5:32.71 (1:29.88)                       6:03.96 (2:01.13)
        6:30.46 (26.50)     7:01.66 (57.70)   8:08.13 (2:04.17)   8:31.97 (2:28.01)
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'D'                     8:54.04    9:12.94  
     1) Cole Aguirre 12                 2) Ethan Clowdus 13               
     3) Christopher Valdez 12           4) Ian Friedrich 12               
                  30.26   1:04.67 (1:04.67)   1:40.09 (1:40.09)   2:15.46 (2:15.46)
        2:45.91 (30.45)   3:21.39 (1:05.93)   3:58.43 (1:42.97)   4:34.49 (2:19.03)
        5:03.62 (29.13)   5:38.53 (1:04.04)   6:14.73 (1:40.24)   6:52.53 (2:18.04)
        7:24.16 (31.63)   8:00.58 (1:08.05)   8:37.67 (1:45.14)   9:12.94 (2:20.41)
 -- Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  8:57.40         DQ  
     1) Timothy Studebaker 14           2) Michael Zhang 12               
     3) Brennan Jimenez 13              4)                                
                  27.85   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   1:35.82 (1:35.82)   2:09.52 (2:09.52)
        2:39.24 (29.72)   3:14.56 (1:05.04)   3:50.75 (1:41.23)   4:25.02 (2:15.50)
        4:55.88 (30.86)   5:31.76 (1:06.74)   6:08.49 (1:43.47)   6:43.33 (2:18.31)
        7:12.22 (28.89)   7:45.84 (1:02.51)   8:20.87 (1:37.54)        DQ (2:11.79)
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:42.00    1:38.91  
     1) Clayton Owens 17                2) Allen Chang 15                 
     3) Omar Insignares 17              4) Emmanuel Ngbemeneh 17          
                  26.03       54.30 (28.27)     1:17.76 (23.46)     1:38.91 (21.15)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:42.69    1:39.31  
     1) Micah Phillips 17               2) Haris Kurtagic 17              
     3) Everett Rojas 17                4) Harrison Trent 17              
                  25.82       53.18 (27.36)     1:17.70 (24.52)     1:39.31 (21.61)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      1:45.58    1:41.98  
     1) Trajan Houston 15               2) Ren Prescott 16                
     3) Nikita Nazarov 15               4) Morgan Ma 15                   
                  25.81       55.05 (29.24)     1:19.56 (24.51)     1:41.98 (22.42)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'G'                      1:49.69    1:45.97  
     1) Hunter Harbauer 15              2) Gavin Gould 15                 
     3) Caleb Gould 15                  4) Donald McDade 15               
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)     1:21.42 (25.65)     1:45.97 (24.55)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:53.00    1:47.46  
     1) Niles Ramos 17                  2) Austin Aguirre 15              
     3) Keshaun Patel 17                4) Nathaniel Adams 16             
                  29.15       57.94 (28.79)     1:24.72 (26.78)     1:47.46 (22.74)
  6 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi-CO  'A'            1:50.73    1:47.78  
     1) Matthew Johnson 17              2) Jonathan Martin 15             
     3) Carlos Almeraz 16               4) Jake Johnson 13                
                  27.19       56.01 (28.82)     1:22.78 (26.77)     1:47.78 (25.00)
  7 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           1:53.98    1:51.40  
     1) Shea Card 14                    2) Micah Sanders-Silva 12         
     3) Cole Petersen 16                4) Harry Valentine-Wilson 14      
                  26.38       58.46 (32.08)     1:24.75 (26.29)     1:51.40 (26.65)
  8 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:47.12    1:52.42  
     1) Ethan Somers 17                 2) JC Appleton 15                 
     3) Robbie Day 15                   4) Ryan Dick 15                   
                  29.36       59.76 (30.40)     1:26.63 (26.87)     1:52.42 (25.79)
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     2:02.71    1:56.79  
     1) Mason Enthoven 13               2) Asa Marsalek 16                
     3) Aaron Friedrich 15              4) Cole Aguirre 12                
                  29.90     1:01.12 (31.22)     1:28.38 (27.26)     1:56.79 (28.41)
 
Boys 17 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         4:13.37    4:09.72  
     1) Ethan Somers 17                 2) JC Appleton 15                 
     3) Robbie Day 15                   4) Ryan Dick 15                   
                  29.61   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:31.81 (30.62)   2:07.31 (1:06.12)
        2:35.85 (28.54)   3:08.77 (1:01.46)     3:38.92 (30.15)   4:09.72 (1:00.95)
 
Boys 17 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:34.00    3:40.19  
     1) Clayton Owens 17                2) Allen Chang 15                 
     3) Omar Insignares 17              4) Emmanuel Ngbemeneh 17          
                  27.35       56.46 (56.46)     1:25.32 (28.86)   1:57.67 (1:01.21)
        2:21.71 (24.04)     2:50.45 (52.78)     3:13.32 (22.87)     3:40.19 (49.74)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'G'                      3:55.13    3:55.38  
     1) Dan Beck 17                     2) Ziyang Shen 17                 
     3) Aidan Nartker 17                4) Harrison Trent 17              
                  28.86       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.46 (32.16)   2:07.51 (1:08.21)
        2:34.77 (27.26)     3:06.07 (58.56)     3:29.86 (23.79)     3:55.38 (49.31)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      3:53.65    3:55.43  
     1) Patrick Streyle 15              2) Bryce Rounds 17                
     3) Sean Streyle 16                 4) Theodor Delmonaco 15           
                  29.11       59.37 (59.37)     1:30.91 (31.54)   2:05.97 (1:06.60)
        2:31.85 (25.88)     3:03.60 (57.63)     3:28.50 (24.90)     3:55.43 (51.83)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:49.52    4:00.47  
     1) Niles Ramos 17                  2) Austin Aguirre 15              
     3) Keshaun Patel 17                4) Nathaniel Adams 16             
                  31.76   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:34.26 (29.11)   2:08.73 (1:03.58)
        2:36.40 (27.67)     3:08.08 (59.35)     3:32.76 (24.68)     4:00.47 (52.39)
  5 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                           4:09.55    4:06.73  
     1) Micah Sanders-Silva 12          2) Cole Petersen 16               
     3) Shea Card 14                    4) Harry Valentine-Wilson 14      
                  32.01   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:36.45 (29.45)   2:09.50 (1:02.50)
        2:35.91 (26.41)     3:06.43 (56.93)     3:35.21 (28.78)   4:06.73 (1:00.30)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'F'                      4:17.44    4:13.41  
     1) Hunter Cummings 16              2) Ethan Smith 15                 
     3) Kyle Paronto 16                 4) Donald McDade 15               
                  32.85   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:39.97 (32.19)   2:16.79 (1:09.01)
        2:45.12 (28.33)   3:20.22 (1:03.43)     3:45.38 (25.16)     4:13.41 (53.19)
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:08.18    4:19.50  
     1) Mason Enthoven 13               2) Asa Marsalek 16                
     3) Ian Friedrich 12                4) Cole Aguirre 12                
                  32.62   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:37.87 (32.31)   2:14.22 (1:08.66)
        2:42.31 (28.09)   3:16.66 (1:02.44)     3:45.90 (29.24)   4:19.50 (1:02.84)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC         21.56      21.37  
  2 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                22.59      22.43  
  3 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA                22.54      22.53  
  4 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA                22.83      22.68  
  5 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                23.09      22.69  
  6 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC         23.03      23.02  
  7 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                23.06      23.23  
  8 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         23.25      23.29  
B - Final
  9 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA                23.34      22.24  
 10 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                  23.37      23.19  
 11 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                  23.98      23.21  
 12 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO                23.92      23.50  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA                23.77      23.30  
  2 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC                 23.32      23.41  
  3 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                  24.12      23.68  
  4 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                24.23      23.77  
  5 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                24.23      23.84  
  6 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                23.90      24.13  
  7 James Park                17 SAND-CA                24.06      24.37  
  7 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                24.25      24.37  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC         20.96      21.56  
  2 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA                21.84      22.54  
  3 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                23.31      22.59  
  4 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA                22.94      22.83  
  5 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC         23.59      23.03  
  6 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                23.79      23.06  
  7 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                22.74      23.09  
  8 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         22.40      23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA                22.95      23.34  
 10 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                  23.26      23.37  
 11 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO                23.51      23.92  
 12 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                  23.48      23.98  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC                 24.32      23.32  
  2 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA                24.44      23.77  
  3 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                24.80      23.90  
  4 James Park                17 SAND-CA                24.90      24.06  
  5 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                  25.71      24.12  
  6 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                24.00      24.23  
  6 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                23.90      24.23  
  8 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                25.07      24.25  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC         48.44      47.70  
                  22.48       47.70 (25.22)                                        
  2 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA                49.22      47.87  
                  23.45       47.87 (24.42)                                        
  3 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                49.49      49.50  
                  23.76       49.50 (25.74)                                        
  4 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                  50.24      49.93  
                  24.09       49.93 (25.84)                                        
  5 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA                50.65      50.16  
                  24.39       50.16 (25.77)                                        
  6 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA                50.23      51.47  
                  24.52       51.47 (26.95)                                        
  7 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA                51.25      51.79  
                  24.37       51.79 (27.42)                                        
  8 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                  51.40      51.84  
                  25.11       51.84 (26.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA                51.70      49.61  
                  23.44       49.61 (26.17)                                        
 10 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                51.81      51.03  
                  24.74       51.03 (26.29)                                        
 11 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                51.43      51.14  
                  24.61       51.14 (26.53)                                        
 12 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA                52.79      52.15  
                  24.93       52.15 (27.22)                                        
 13 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         52.64      52.29  
                  24.73       52.29 (27.56)                                        
 14 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO                53.93      53.37  
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA                51.26      50.27  
                  24.46       50.27 (25.81)                                        
  2 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA                51.94      51.01  
                  24.65       51.01 (26.36)                                        
  3 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA                51.84      51.38  
                  24.93       51.38 (26.45)                                        
  4 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO                51.55      51.54  
                  24.79       51.54 (26.75)                                        
  5 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                  51.95      51.74  
                  25.03       51.74 (26.71)                                        
  6 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC                 51.44      51.78  
                  24.81       51.78 (26.97)                                        
  7 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA                52.71      52.32  
                  25.18       52.32 (27.14)                                        
  8 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO                 51.28      52.41  
                  24.92       52.41 (27.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA                52.65      51.26  
                  24.83       51.26 (26.43)                                        
  2 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO                 52.33      51.28  
                  24.65       51.28 (26.63)                                        
  3 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC                 53.35      51.44  
                  24.71       51.44 (26.73)                                        
  4 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO                51.69      51.55  
                  24.46       51.55 (27.09)                                        
  5 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA                52.16      51.84  
                  24.97       51.84 (26.87)                                        
  6 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA                51.75      51.94  
                  25.11       51.94 (26.83)                                        
  7 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                  51.47      51.95  
                  25.36       51.95 (26.59)                                        
  8 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA                51.71      52.71  
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC         47.66      48.44  
                  22.76       48.44 (25.68)                                        
  2 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA                47.35      49.22  
                  23.80       49.22 (25.42)                                        
  3 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                51.21      49.49  
                  24.00       49.49 (25.49)                                        
  4 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA                49.46      50.23  
                  24.54       50.23 (25.69)                                        
  5 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                  50.25      50.24  
                  24.27       50.24 (25.97)                                        
  6 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA                51.11      50.65  
                  24.68       50.65 (25.97)                                        
  7 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA                50.62      51.25  
                  24.44       51.25 (26.81)                                        
  8 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                  51.19      51.40  
                  25.10       51.40 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                50.85      51.43  
                  24.89       51.43 (26.54)                                        
 10 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA                50.57      51.70  
                  24.58       51.70 (27.12)                                        
 11 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                49.72      51.81  
                  24.53       51.81 (27.28)                                        
 12 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         49.52      52.64  
                  25.17       52.64 (27.47)                                        
 13 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA                51.21      52.79  
                  25.44       52.79 (27.35)                                        
 14 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO                51.00      53.93  
                  26.00       53.93 (27.93)                                        
 -- Bruno Overstreet          14 SRN-PC               1:01.23         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               1:49.88    1:48.19  
                  26.19       53.68 (27.49)     1:21.37 (27.69)     1:48.19 (26.82)
  2 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA              1:51.92    1:50.27  
                  25.56       53.65 (28.09)     1:22.07 (28.42)     1:50.27 (28.20)
  3 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              1:52.33    1:51.94  
                  26.40       55.27 (28.87)     1:24.06 (28.79)     1:51.94 (27.88)
  4 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                1:53.90    1:53.84  
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)     1:24.69 (29.57)     1:53.84 (29.15)
  5 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              1:54.46    1:54.01  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)     1:25.61 (29.66)     1:54.01 (28.40)
  6 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              1:54.15    1:54.14  
                  26.11       55.11 (29.00)     1:24.84 (29.73)     1:54.14 (29.30)
  7 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              1:52.32    1:58.41  
                  26.79       55.74 (28.95)     1:26.88 (31.14)     1:58.41 (31.53)
  8 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA              1:54.90    2:03.08  
                  26.94       56.68 (29.74)     1:29.58 (32.90)     2:03.08 (33.50)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              1:46.28    1:44.72  
                  24.41       51.82 (27.41)     1:18.71 (26.89)     1:44.72 (26.01)
  2 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              1:46.76    1:45.11  
                  24.93       51.88 (26.95)     1:18.86 (26.98)     1:45.11 (26.25)
  3 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              1:47.13    1:45.14  
                  25.13       52.22 (27.09)     1:19.09 (26.87)     1:45.14 (26.05)
  4 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       1:46.96    1:46.76  
                  24.49       51.65 (27.16)     1:19.34 (27.69)     1:46.76 (27.42)
  5 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       1:47.44    1:47.69  
                  25.26       52.56 (27.30)     1:20.35 (27.79)     1:47.69 (27.34)
  6 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              1:49.39    1:48.53  
                  25.64       53.00 (27.36)     1:20.83 (27.83)     1:48.53 (27.70)
  7 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               1:49.55    1:48.61  
                  25.99       53.50 (27.51)     1:21.08 (27.58)     1:48.61 (27.53)
 -- Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC       1:47.76         DQ  
                  24.14       50.96 (26.82)     1:18.48 (27.52)          DQ (27.86)
B - Final
  9 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              1:51.25    1:48.23  
                  25.11       52.27 (27.16)     1:20.40 (28.13)     1:48.23 (27.83)
 10 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                1:49.68    1:48.48  
                  25.05       52.73 (27.68)     1:20.69 (27.96)     1:48.48 (27.79)
 11 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       1:50.61    1:48.54  
                  25.61       53.14 (27.53)     1:20.93 (27.79)     1:48.54 (27.61)
 12 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              1:49.68    1:48.96  
                  25.60       53.29 (27.69)     1:21.63 (28.34)     1:48.96 (27.33)
 13 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                1:50.58    1:49.47  
                  26.02       53.65 (27.63)     1:21.49 (27.84)     1:49.47 (27.98)
 14 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       1:50.10    1:50.95  
                  26.46       54.70 (28.24)     1:22.92 (28.22)     1:50.95 (28.03)
 15 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA              1:50.22    1:51.52  
                  25.59       53.84 (28.25)     1:22.61 (28.77)     1:51.52 (28.91)
 16 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO              1:50.68    1:51.64  
                  26.40       54.77 (28.37)     1:23.08 (28.31)     1:51.64 (28.56)
C - Final
 17 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              1:51.83    1:49.38  
                  25.60       53.31 (27.71)     1:21.65 (28.34)     1:49.38 (27.73)
 18 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              1:56.03    1:49.44  
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.56 (28.65)     1:49.44 (27.88)
 19 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                1:54.75    1:49.82  
                  25.56       53.69 (28.13)     1:22.10 (28.41)     1:49.82 (27.72)
 20 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              1:51.49    1:50.45  
                  25.25       52.29 (27.04)     1:21.19 (28.90)     1:50.45 (29.26)
 21 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA              1:54.85    1:51.89  
                  25.12       53.35 (28.23)     1:22.65 (29.30)     1:51.89 (29.24)
 22 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                1:58.20    1:53.43  
                  25.93       54.80 (28.87)     1:24.08 (29.28)     1:53.43 (29.35)
 23 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO              1:54.84    1:54.32  
                  26.04       55.00 (28.96)     1:24.59 (29.59)     1:54.32 (29.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               1:54.95    1:49.88  
                  26.16       54.06 (27.90)     1:22.05 (27.99)     1:49.88 (27.83)
  2 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:51.92  
                  25.39       54.23 (28.84)     1:23.53 (29.30)     1:51.92 (28.39)
  3 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              1:55.73    1:52.32  
                  26.72       55.71 (28.99)     1:24.20 (28.49)     1:52.32 (28.12)
  4 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              1:52.68    1:52.33  
                  26.43       55.19 (28.76)     1:24.16 (28.97)     1:52.33 (28.17)
  5 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                1:56.60    1:53.90  
                  26.10       54.99 (28.89)     1:24.51 (29.52)     1:53.90 (29.39)
  6 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              1:54.63    1:54.15  
                  25.96       55.05 (29.09)     1:24.55 (29.50)     1:54.15 (29.60)
  7 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              1:52.65    1:54.46  
                  26.66       56.17 (29.51)     1:25.71 (29.54)     1:54.46 (28.75)
  8 Dylan Adams               13 SMSC-CA              1:54.65    1:54.90  
                  26.85       56.15 (29.30)     1:25.79 (29.64)     1:54.90 (29.11)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:46.28  
                  25.06       53.05 (27.99)     1:19.32 (26.27)     1:46.28 (26.96)
  2 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              1:46.49    1:46.76  
                  25.10       52.30 (27.20)     1:19.47 (27.17)     1:46.76 (27.29)
  3 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       1:49.62    1:46.96  
                  24.79       51.82 (27.03)     1:19.71 (27.89)     1:46.96 (27.25)
  4 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              1:45.79    1:47.13  
                  25.61       52.82 (27.21)     1:20.29 (27.47)     1:47.13 (26.84)
  5 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       1:47.11    1:47.44  
                  25.21       52.44 (27.23)     1:20.28 (27.84)     1:47.44 (27.16)
  6 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC       1:51.65    1:47.76  
                  24.77       52.49 (27.72)     1:20.34 (27.85)     1:47.76 (27.42)
  7 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              1:49.54    1:49.39  
                  25.35       52.93 (27.58)     1:21.20 (28.27)     1:49.39 (28.19)
  8 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               1:50.78    1:49.55  
                  25.70       53.75 (28.05)     1:21.82 (28.07)     1:49.55 (27.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                1:48.43    1:49.68  
                  25.06       52.80 (27.74)     1:21.11 (28.31)     1:49.68 (28.57)
  9 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              1:49.81    1:49.68  
                  25.66       53.36 (27.70)     1:21.51 (28.15)     1:49.68 (28.17)
 11 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       1:52.30    1:50.10  
                  26.33       54.21 (27.88)     1:22.79 (28.58)     1:50.10 (27.31)
 12 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA              1:46.27    1:50.22  
                  25.00       52.87 (27.87)     1:21.80 (28.93)     1:50.22 (28.42)
 13 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                1:48.54    1:50.58  
                  25.57       53.30 (27.73)     1:22.03 (28.73)     1:50.58 (28.55)
 14 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       1:49.05    1:50.61  
                  26.48       54.68 (28.20)     1:22.86 (28.18)     1:50.61 (27.75)
 15 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO              1:49.50    1:50.68  
                  25.35       53.17 (27.82)     1:21.96 (28.79)     1:50.68 (28.72)
 16 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              1:50.62    1:51.25  
                  25.61       53.46 (27.85)     1:22.32 (28.86)     1:51.25 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              1:50.77    1:51.49  
                  24.75       52.48 (27.73)     1:22.13 (29.65)     1:51.49 (29.36)
 18 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              1:52.07    1:51.83  
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)     1:23.08 (29.70)     1:51.83 (28.75)
 19 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                1:51.18    1:54.75  
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:24.94 (29.28)     1:54.75 (29.81)
 20 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO              1:51.36    1:54.84  
                  26.66       55.56 (28.90)     1:25.34 (29.78)     1:54.84 (29.50)
 21 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA              1:51.28    1:54.85  
                  25.89       54.58 (28.69)     1:24.79 (30.21)     1:54.85 (30.06)
 22 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              1:52.37    1:56.03  
                  26.94       55.83 (28.89)     1:25.89 (30.06)     1:56.03 (30.14)
 23 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                1:50.63    1:58.20  
                  27.40       57.08 (29.68)     1:27.53 (30.45)     1:58.20 (30.67)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              4:46.21    4:38.88  
                  25.52       53.21 (27.69)     1:21.26 (28.05)     1:49.42 (28.16)
        2:17.77 (28.35)     2:46.01 (28.24)     3:14.42 (28.41)     3:43.11 (28.69)
        4:11.70 (28.59)     4:38.88 (27.18)                                        
  2 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       4:41.50    4:42.02  
                  25.86       54.12 (28.26)     1:22.75 (28.63)     1:51.40 (28.65)
        2:19.96 (28.56)     2:48.68 (28.72)     3:17.23 (28.55)     3:45.98 (28.75)
        4:14.58 (28.60)     4:42.02 (27.44)                                        
  3 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              4:42.33    4:42.03  
                  25.73       53.11 (27.38)     1:20.52 (27.41)     1:47.92 (27.40)
        2:16.02 (28.10)     2:44.47 (28.45)     3:13.54 (29.07)     3:42.92 (29.38)
        4:12.72 (29.80)     4:42.03 (29.31)                                        
  4 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              4:36.24    4:44.10  
                  25.91       53.98 (28.07)     1:22.39 (28.41)     1:51.61 (29.22)
        2:20.71 (29.10)     2:49.30 (28.59)     3:18.49 (29.19)     3:48.09 (29.60)
        4:17.08 (28.99)     4:44.10 (27.02)                                        
  5 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              4:43.99    4:44.13  
                  25.92       54.24 (28.32)     1:22.85 (28.61)     1:51.71 (28.86)
        2:20.49 (28.78)     2:49.76 (29.27)     3:18.89 (29.13)     3:48.00 (29.11)
        4:16.87 (28.87)     4:44.13 (27.26)                                        
  6 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              4:48.46    4:48.11  
                  25.53       53.31 (27.78)     1:21.71 (28.40)     1:50.48 (28.77)
        2:19.96 (29.48)     2:49.63 (29.67)     3:19.63 (30.00)     3:50.02 (30.39)
        4:19.74 (29.72)     4:48.11 (28.37)                                        
  7 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              4:48.36    4:50.97  
                  25.47       53.44 (27.97)     1:22.47 (29.03)     1:51.88 (29.41)
        2:21.74 (29.86)     2:51.60 (29.86)     3:21.62 (30.02)     3:51.70 (30.08)
        4:21.69 (29.99)     4:50.97 (29.28)                                        
  8 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              4:47.81    4:52.83  
                  25.92       54.57 (28.65)     1:24.04 (29.47)     1:53.66 (29.62)
        2:23.40 (29.74)     2:53.01 (29.61)     3:22.89 (29.88)     3:53.30 (30.41)
        4:23.77 (30.47)     4:52.83 (29.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              4:48.54    4:44.45  
                  24.94       51.99 (27.05)     1:20.30 (28.31)     1:49.03 (28.73)
        2:17.90 (28.87)     2:46.87 (28.97)     3:15.90 (29.03)     3:45.26 (29.36)
        4:15.05 (29.79)     4:44.45 (29.40)                                        
 10 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              4:51.56    4:46.04  
                  25.11       52.81 (27.70)     1:21.31 (28.50)     1:50.30 (28.99)
        2:19.27 (28.97)     2:48.77 (29.50)     3:17.66 (28.89)     3:47.29 (29.63)
        4:16.93 (29.64)     4:46.04 (29.11)                                        
 11 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              4:49.41    4:50.41  
                  25.76       54.18 (28.42)     1:23.63 (29.45)     1:53.10 (29.47)
        2:23.12 (30.02)     2:52.68 (29.56)     3:22.46 (29.78)     3:52.36 (29.90)
        4:22.16 (29.80)     4:50.41 (28.25)                                        
 12 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       4:49.41    4:53.25  
                  26.64       55.84 (29.20)     1:26.02 (30.18)     1:55.50 (29.48)
        2:25.21 (29.71)     2:54.79 (29.58)     3:24.55 (29.76)     3:54.42 (29.87)
        4:24.20 (29.78)     4:53.25 (29.05)                                        
 13 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               4:49.79    4:53.76  
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)     1:26.27 (29.43)     1:55.83 (29.56)
        2:25.28 (29.45)     2:54.96 (29.68)     3:25.00 (30.04)     3:54.97 (29.97)
        4:24.98 (30.01)     4:53.76 (28.78)                                        
 14 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              4:52.24    4:53.88  
                  26.57       55.53 (28.96)     1:24.88 (29.35)     1:54.42 (29.54)
        2:24.24 (29.82)     2:54.19 (29.95)     3:24.26 (30.07)     3:54.45 (30.19)
        4:24.43 (29.98)     4:53.88 (29.45)                                        
 15 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       4:51.93    4:55.09  
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)     1:25.20 (29.72)     1:54.96 (29.76)
        2:24.81 (29.85)     2:54.90 (30.09)     3:25.40 (30.50)     3:55.92 (30.52)
        4:26.44 (30.52)     4:55.09 (28.65)                                        
 16 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA              4:51.11    4:55.16  
                  25.31       53.11 (27.80)     1:22.32 (29.21)     1:52.09 (29.77)
        2:22.43 (30.34)     2:52.98 (30.55)     3:23.13 (30.15)     3:54.17 (31.04)
        4:25.80 (31.63)     4:55.16 (29.36)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              4:42.27    4:36.24  
                  24.69       52.08 (27.39)     1:20.39 (28.31)     1:48.46 (28.07)
        2:16.75 (28.29)     2:44.69 (27.94)     3:12.73 (28.04)     3:41.18 (28.45)
        4:09.43 (28.25)     4:36.24 (26.81)                                        
  2 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       4:41.56    4:41.50  
                  25.70       53.28 (27.58)     1:21.44 (28.16)     1:49.71 (28.27)
        2:18.47 (28.76)     2:47.19 (28.72)     3:15.84 (28.65)     3:44.57 (28.73)
        4:13.57 (29.00)     4:41.50 (27.93)                                        
  3 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              4:32.60    4:42.33  
                  26.40       54.70 (28.30)     1:22.90 (28.20)     1:50.98 (28.08)
        2:19.23 (28.25)     2:47.80 (28.57)     3:16.25 (28.45)     3:45.36 (29.11)
        4:14.13 (28.77)     4:42.33 (28.20)                                        
  4 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              4:47.75    4:43.99  
                  26.70       55.36 (28.66)     1:23.74 (28.38)     1:52.48 (28.74)
        2:21.09 (28.61)     2:49.61 (28.52)     3:18.26 (28.65)     3:47.08 (28.82)
        4:15.81 (28.73)     4:43.99 (28.18)                                        
  5 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              4:46.90    4:46.21  
                  26.09       54.21 (28.12)     1:22.60 (28.39)     1:51.43 (28.83)
        2:20.40 (28.97)     2:49.41 (29.01)     3:18.61 (29.20)     3:48.26 (29.65)
        4:17.69 (29.43)     4:46.21 (28.52)                                        
  6 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              4:49.08    4:47.81  
                  26.16       54.84 (28.68)     1:24.17 (29.33)     1:53.44 (29.27)
        2:22.56 (29.12)     2:51.47 (28.91)     3:21.13 (29.66)     3:50.66 (29.53)
        4:19.78 (29.12)     4:47.81 (28.03)                                        
  7 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              4:55.83    4:48.36  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)     1:22.73 (28.92)     1:51.90 (29.17)
        2:21.30 (29.40)     2:50.67 (29.37)     3:20.26 (29.59)     3:50.09 (29.83)
        4:19.80 (29.71)     4:48.36 (28.56)                                        
  8 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              4:53.47    4:48.46  
                  25.71       53.56 (27.85)     1:21.99 (28.43)     1:50.69 (28.70)
        2:19.98 (29.29)     2:49.72 (29.74)     3:19.66 (29.94)     3:49.74 (30.08)
        4:19.73 (29.99)     4:48.46 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              4:48.83    4:48.54  
                  25.58       53.26 (27.68)     1:21.79 (28.53)     1:50.81 (29.02)
        2:20.08 (29.27)     2:49.49 (29.41)     3:19.10 (29.61)     3:48.89 (29.79)
        4:18.75 (29.86)     4:48.54 (29.79)                                        
 10 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       4:49.39    4:49.41  
                  26.54       55.40 (28.86)     1:24.38 (28.98)     1:53.39 (29.01)
        2:22.64 (29.25)     2:52.12 (29.48)     3:21.83 (29.71)     3:51.47 (29.64)
        4:21.24 (29.77)     4:49.41 (28.17)                                        
 10 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              4:53.93    4:49.41  
                  25.94       54.44 (28.50)     1:23.71 (29.27)     1:53.10 (29.39)
        2:22.43 (29.33)     2:52.10 (29.67)     3:21.97 (29.87)     3:51.86 (29.89)
        4:21.23 (29.37)     4:49.41 (28.18)                                        
 12 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               4:51.57    4:49.79  
                  26.88       55.40 (28.52)     1:24.05 (28.65)     1:53.32 (29.27)
        2:22.70 (29.38)     2:52.14 (29.44)     3:21.85 (29.71)     3:51.74 (29.89)
        4:21.22 (29.48)     4:49.79 (28.57)                                        
 13 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA              4:58.82    4:51.11  
                  25.38       53.19 (27.81)     1:21.94 (28.75)     1:51.43 (29.49)
        2:20.92 (29.49)     2:50.80 (29.88)     3:20.97 (30.17)     3:51.15 (30.18)
        4:21.35 (30.20)     4:51.11 (29.76)                                        
 14 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              4:50.49    4:51.56  
                  26.13       54.65 (28.52)     1:23.91 (29.26)     1:53.50 (29.59)
        2:22.94 (29.44)     2:52.13 (29.19)     3:21.88 (29.75)     3:52.29 (30.41)
        4:22.36 (30.07)     4:51.56 (29.20)                                        
 15 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       4:52.14    4:51.93  
                  26.70       55.18 (28.48)     1:24.31 (29.13)     1:53.60 (29.29)
        2:23.29 (29.69)     2:52.82 (29.53)     3:22.82 (30.00)     3:52.90 (30.08)
        4:22.96 (30.06)     4:51.93 (28.97)                                        
 16 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              4:59.90    4:52.24  
                  27.02       56.41 (29.39)     1:25.41 (29.00)     1:54.85 (29.44)
        2:24.54 (29.69)     2:54.46 (29.92)     3:24.14 (29.68)     3:53.84 (29.70)
        4:23.45 (29.61)     4:52.24 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              5:01.14    4:52.45  
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)     1:24.80 (29.41)     1:54.72 (29.92)
        2:24.29 (29.57)     2:54.20 (29.91)     3:24.16 (29.96)     3:54.16 (30.00)
        4:24.02 (29.86)     4:52.45 (28.43)                                        
 18 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              4:52.01    4:54.27  
                  26.20       54.84 (28.64)     1:24.00 (29.16)     1:53.60 (29.60)
        2:23.20 (29.60)     2:53.01 (29.81)     3:23.29 (30.28)     3:53.81 (30.52)
        4:24.44 (30.63)     4:54.27 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              4:41.83    4:54.47  
                  26.50       55.15 (28.65)     1:24.87 (29.72)     1:54.92 (30.05)
        2:25.24 (30.32)     2:55.46 (30.22)     3:25.51 (30.05)     3:55.38 (29.87)
        4:25.16 (29.78)     4:54.47 (29.31)                                        
 20 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA              4:55.43    4:55.91  
                  27.18       56.51 (29.33)     1:26.50 (29.99)     1:55.76 (29.26)
        2:25.76 (30.00)     2:55.97 (30.21)     3:26.42 (30.45)     3:56.98 (30.56)
        4:27.41 (30.43)     4:55.91 (28.50)                                        
 21 Kai Garren                14 UN-PC                4:52.55    4:56.14  
                  26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:25.43 (29.62)     1:55.30 (29.87)
        2:25.29 (29.99)     2:55.32 (30.03)     3:25.59 (30.27)     3:56.03 (30.44)
        4:26.40 (30.37)     4:56.14 (29.74)                                        
 22 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       5:03.96    4:56.17  
                  26.21       55.27 (29.06)     1:25.00 (29.73)     1:54.92 (29.92)
        2:24.84 (29.92)     2:54.56 (29.72)     3:24.94 (30.38)     3:55.53 (30.59)
        4:26.34 (30.81)     4:56.17 (29.83)                                        
 23 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              4:53.48    4:57.19  
                  26.25       55.12 (28.87)     1:24.48 (29.36)     1:54.58 (30.10)
        2:24.60 (30.02)     2:55.09 (30.49)     3:25.72 (30.63)     3:56.32 (30.60)
        4:26.87 (30.55)     4:57.19 (30.32)                                        
 24 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              4:54.50    4:57.87  
                  27.79       57.80 (30.01)     1:27.92 (30.12)     1:57.85 (29.93)
        2:28.14 (30.29)     2:58.01 (29.87)     3:28.70 (30.69)     3:58.77 (30.07)
        4:28.92 (30.15)     4:57.87 (28.95)                                        
 25 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              4:57.12    4:58.14  
                  26.86       56.37 (29.51)     1:26.47 (30.10)     1:56.56 (30.09)
        2:26.69 (30.13)     2:56.91 (30.22)     3:27.39 (30.48)     3:57.68 (30.29)
        4:28.27 (30.59)     4:58.14 (29.87)                                        
 26 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                4:46.87    4:58.45  
                  25.65       53.91 (28.26)     1:22.98 (29.07)     1:52.67 (29.69)
        2:22.99 (30.32)     2:53.87 (30.88)     3:24.79 (30.92)     3:56.20 (31.41)
        4:27.53 (31.33)     4:58.45 (30.92)                                        
 27 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                5:05.11    4:59.21  
                  27.05       56.71 (29.66)     1:27.05 (30.34)     1:58.09 (31.04)
        2:28.80 (30.71)     2:59.53 (30.73)     3:29.92 (30.39)     4:00.55 (30.63)
        4:30.46 (29.91)     4:59.21 (28.75)                                        
 28 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              5:04.57    4:59.81  
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:27.09 (30.29)     1:57.38 (30.29)
        2:27.60 (30.22)     2:58.19 (30.59)     3:29.05 (30.86)     3:59.91 (30.86)
        4:30.33 (30.42)     4:59.81 (29.48)                                        
 29 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              4:57.34    4:59.85  
                  27.51       57.25 (29.74)     1:27.39 (30.14)     1:57.59 (30.20)
        2:27.96 (30.37)     2:58.00 (30.04)     3:28.35 (30.35)     3:58.84 (30.49)
        4:29.51 (30.67)     4:59.85 (30.34)                                        
 30 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              5:03.84    5:00.30  
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:27.15 (30.22)     1:57.31 (30.16)
        2:27.99 (30.68)     2:58.75 (30.76)     3:29.38 (30.63)     4:00.11 (30.73)
        4:30.65 (30.54)     5:00.30 (29.65)                                        
 31 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA              5:04.37    5:00.60  
                  26.31       56.17 (29.86)     1:26.84 (30.67)     1:57.33 (30.49)
        2:27.71 (30.38)     2:58.07 (30.36)     3:29.18 (31.11)     3:59.96 (30.78)
        4:30.75 (30.79)     5:00.60 (29.85)                                        
 32 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              5:00.06    5:03.43  
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)     1:25.47 (29.78)     1:56.15 (30.68)
        2:26.75 (30.60)     2:58.15 (31.40)     3:29.73 (31.58)     4:01.08 (31.35)
        4:32.60 (31.52)     5:03.43 (30.83)                                        
 33 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA              4:57.90    5:09.41  
                  26.77       56.58 (29.81)     1:27.85 (31.27)     1:59.55 (31.70)
        2:31.38 (31.83)     3:03.50 (32.12)     3:34.94 (31.44)     4:06.47 (31.53)
        4:38.41 (31.94)     5:09.41 (31.00)                                        
 34 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              5:21.78    5:10.87  
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)     1:31.24 (31.41)     2:02.65 (31.41)
        2:34.17 (31.52)     3:05.53 (31.36)     3:36.76 (31.23)     4:08.49 (31.73)
        4:40.21 (31.72)     5:10.87 (30.66)                                        
 35 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                4:58.18    5:12.89  
                  27.00       56.89 (29.89)     1:27.73 (30.84)     1:59.43 (31.70)
        2:31.23 (31.80)     3:03.43 (32.20)     3:35.20 (31.77)     4:07.86 (32.66)
        4:41.13 (33.27)     5:12.89 (31.76)                                        
 36 Will Weber                15 UN-PC                5:03.03    5:17.05  
                  26.93       56.82 (29.89)     1:27.76 (30.94)     1:59.61 (31.85)
        2:32.25 (32.64)     3:05.44 (33.19)     3:38.62 (33.18)     4:11.85 (33.23)
        4:45.61 (33.76)     5:17.05 (31.44)                                        
 37 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              5:25.88    5:27.20  
                  28.40     1:00.53 (32.13)     1:33.71 (33.18)     2:06.96 (33.25)
        2:39.44 (32.48)     3:12.87 (33.43)     3:47.26 (34.39)     4:20.97 (33.71)
        4:54.57 (33.60)     5:27.20 (32.63)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA                57.39      55.70  
                  27.45       55.70 (28.25)                                        
  2 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA                59.24      57.70  
                  28.19       57.70 (29.51)                                        
  3 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA                58.80      57.82  
                  28.27       57.82 (29.55)                                        
  4 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                1:00.28      58.73  
                  28.94       58.73 (29.79)                                        
  5 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                59.26      58.83  
                  29.11       58.83 (29.72)                                        
  6 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA                59.69      59.40  
                  29.08       59.40 (30.32)                                        
  7 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN                57.86      59.74  
                  28.60       59.74 (31.14)                                        
  8 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO                59.32      59.75  
                  28.68       59.75 (31.07)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA                54.87      54.12  
                  26.22       54.12 (27.90)                                        
  2 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA                54.97      54.17  
                  26.50       54.17 (27.67)                                        
  3 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC         54.08      54.35  
                  26.59       54.35 (27.76)                                        
  4 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         54.15      54.49  
                  26.31       54.49 (28.18)                                        
  5 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA                54.16      54.51  
                  26.70       54.51 (27.81)                                        
  6 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                55.52      55.42  
                  27.46       55.42 (27.96)                                        
  7 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                55.63      55.65  
                  27.21       55.65 (28.44)                                        
  8 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO                 54.04      56.57  
                  27.21       56.57 (29.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC                 55.73      55.11  
                  26.61       55.11 (28.50)                                        
 10 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA                55.88      56.14  
                  27.16       56.14 (28.98)                                        
 11 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                57.28      56.27  
                  27.62       56.27 (28.65)                                        
 12 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                55.89      56.43  
                  27.60       56.43 (28.83)                                        
 13 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA                58.73      58.14  
                  28.58       58.14 (29.56)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA                58.62      57.39  
                  28.49       57.39 (28.90)                                        
  2 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN                58.10      57.86  
                  28.02       57.86 (29.84)                                        
  3 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              1:02.00      58.35  
                  28.83       58.35 (29.52)                                        
  4 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA                59.64      58.80  
                  28.93       58.80 (29.87)                                        
  5 Morgan Ma                 15 SAND-CA                59.94      59.24  
                  28.87       59.24 (30.37)                                        
  6 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA              1:01.43      59.26  
                  29.26       59.26 (30.00)                                        
  7 Julien Goering            14 LOVE-CO              1:02.87      59.32  
                  29.28       59.32 (30.04)                                        
  8 John Sullivan             14 SAND-CA              1:00.45      59.69  
                  29.45       59.69 (30.24)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO                 56.60      54.04  
                  26.28       54.04 (27.76)                                        
  2 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC         54.69      54.08  
                  26.63       54.08 (27.45)                                        
  3 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         55.36      54.15  
                  26.44       54.15 (27.71)                                        
  4 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA                53.26      54.16  
                  26.53       54.16 (27.63)                                        
  5 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA                54.50      54.87  
                  26.53       54.87 (28.34)                                        
  6 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA                55.44      54.97  
                  26.83       54.97 (28.14)                                        
  7 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                56.34      55.52  
                  27.15       55.52 (28.37)                                        
  8 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                54.99      55.63  
                  27.25       55.63 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC                 55.61      55.73  
                  26.96       55.73 (28.77)                                        
 10 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA                55.79      55.88  
                  27.42       55.88 (28.46)                                        
 11 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                56.81      55.89  
                  27.44       55.89 (28.45)                                        
 12 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                56.16      57.28  
                  28.24       57.28 (29.04)                                        
 13 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA                57.19      58.73  
                  28.62       58.73 (30.11)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       1:56.76    1:56.93  
                  27.42       56.69 (29.27)     1:27.07 (30.38)     1:56.93 (29.86)
  2 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              1:59.39    1:57.71  
                  27.32       56.65 (29.33)     1:27.09 (30.44)     1:57.71 (30.62)
  3 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              1:59.50    1:58.17  
                  28.13       57.87 (29.74)     1:28.23 (30.36)     1:58.17 (29.94)
  4 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO              2:00.97    1:59.50  
                  28.52       58.54 (30.02)     1:29.38 (30.84)     1:59.50 (30.12)
  5 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              2:02.69    1:59.88  
                  27.84       58.10 (30.26)     1:29.10 (31.00)     1:59.88 (30.78)
  6 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              2:00.65    2:00.69  
                  28.14       58.34 (30.20)     1:30.20 (31.86)     2:00.69 (30.49)
  7 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              2:01.29    2:00.76  
                  28.98       59.45 (30.47)     1:30.61 (31.16)     2:00.76 (30.15)
  8 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC               2:00.73    2:03.66  
                  28.19       58.95 (30.76)     1:31.13 (32.18)     2:03.66 (32.53)
B - Final
  9 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              2:03.40    1:59.14  
                  28.47       58.22 (29.75)     1:28.89 (30.67)     1:59.14 (30.25)
 10 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              2:02.99    2:00.51  
                  28.10       57.96 (29.86)     1:29.18 (31.22)     2:00.51 (31.33)
 11 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA              2:04.31    2:03.42  
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)     1:30.96 (32.16)     2:03.42 (32.46)
 12 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              2:05.65    2:06.04  
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)     1:33.44 (32.57)     2:06.04 (32.60)
 13 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              2:07.69    2:07.55  
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:34.73 (33.42)     2:07.55 (32.82)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       1:57.60    1:56.76  
                  27.77       57.22 (29.45)     1:27.14 (29.92)     1:56.76 (29.62)
  2 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              2:00.12    1:59.39  
                  27.73       57.63 (29.90)     1:28.57 (30.94)     1:59.39 (30.82)
  3 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              1:58.69    1:59.50  
                  28.33       58.39 (30.06)     1:29.15 (30.76)     1:59.50 (30.35)
  4 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              2:01.07    2:00.65  
                  28.75       59.19 (30.44)     1:30.29 (31.10)     2:00.65 (30.36)
  5 Ben Zeigler               17 SRN-PC               2:02.67    2:00.73  
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:29.60 (30.78)     2:00.73 (31.13)
  6 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO              1:55.78    2:00.97  
                  28.24       58.09 (29.85)     1:29.10 (31.01)     2:00.97 (31.87)
  7 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              2:05.08    2:01.29  
                  29.74     1:00.28 (30.54)     1:31.15 (30.87)     2:01.29 (30.14)
  8 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              2:00.93    2:02.69  
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:30.74 (32.15)     2:02.69 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              2:00.94    2:02.99  
                  29.16     1:00.00 (30.84)     1:31.53 (31.53)     2:02.99 (31.46)
 10 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              2:01.82    2:03.40  
                  29.66     1:00.25 (30.59)     1:32.15 (31.90)     2:03.40 (31.25)
 11 Micah Phillips            17 SAND-CA              1:56.42    2:04.31  
                  27.73       57.99 (30.26)     1:30.76 (32.77)     2:04.31 (33.55)
 12 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              2:03.18    2:05.65  
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)     1:33.43 (32.34)     2:05.65 (32.22)
 13 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              2:02.20    2:07.69  
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:35.42 (33.47)     2:07.69 (32.27)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              1:04.20    1:02.73  
                  29.41     1:02.73 (33.32)                                        
  2 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              1:03.74    1:03.81  
                  30.34     1:03.81 (33.47)                                        
  3 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              1:07.11    1:05.57  
                  30.87     1:05.57 (34.70)                                        
  4 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                1:06.05    1:05.59  
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)                                        
  5 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                1:05.83    1:05.82  
                  30.55     1:05.82 (35.27)                                        
  6 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              1:06.80    1:05.86  
                  31.54     1:05.86 (34.32)                                        
  7 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              1:04.92    1:05.92  
                  31.23     1:05.92 (34.69)                                        
  8 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                1:05.35    1:06.08  
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              1:02.53      59.20  
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)                                        
  2 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              1:01.65    1:01.15  
                  28.61     1:01.15 (32.54)                                        
  3 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               1:02.52    1:01.70  
                  29.41     1:01.70 (32.29)                                        
  4 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              1:07.69    1:02.77  
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)                                        
  5 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              1:08.06    1:05.42  
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              1:00.39    1:01.65  
                  28.41     1:01.65 (33.24)                                        
  2 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               1:03.83    1:02.52  
                  29.49     1:02.52 (33.03)                                        
  3 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA                58.40    1:02.53  
                  30.07     1:02.53 (32.46)                                        
  4 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              1:04.42    1:07.69  
                  31.59     1:07.69 (36.10)                                        
  5 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              1:04.47    1:08.06  
                  32.09     1:08.06 (35.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              1:06.46    1:03.74  
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
  2 Hilton Aitken             15 SAND-CA              1:06.23    1:04.20  
                  29.65     1:04.20 (34.55)                                        
  3 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              1:05.23    1:04.92  
  4 Bhodi Yohn                14 JH-CO                1:08.72    1:05.35  
                  30.74     1:05.35 (34.61)                                        
  5 Nick Vilims               14 JH-CO                1:07.82    1:05.83  
                  30.83     1:05.83 (35.00)                                        
  6 JC Appleton               15 JH-CO                1:09.29    1:06.05  
                  31.13     1:06.05 (34.92)                                        
  7 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              1:07.92    1:06.80  
                  31.88     1:06.80 (34.92)                                        
  8 Sebastian Herrera         13 SMST-SN              1:08.05    1:07.11  
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              2:13.03    2:07.13  
                  28.94     1:01.05 (32.11)     1:34.12 (33.07)     2:07.13 (33.01)
  2 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              2:14.94    2:09.53  
                  30.32     1:02.92 (32.60)     1:36.00 (33.08)     2:09.53 (33.53)
  2 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       2:10.71    2:09.53  
                  29.75     1:02.34 (32.59)     1:36.04 (33.70)     2:09.53 (33.49)
  4 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               2:14.83    2:13.99  
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)     1:38.83 (34.32)     2:13.99 (35.16)
  5 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              2:17.11    2:14.52  
                  29.67     1:03.05 (33.38)     1:38.20 (35.15)     2:14.52 (36.32)
  6 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              2:19.24    2:14.99  
                  30.04     1:03.50 (33.46)     1:38.55 (35.05)     2:14.99 (36.44)
  7 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              2:20.57    2:15.47  
                  30.51     1:04.74 (34.23)     1:40.00 (35.26)     2:15.47 (35.47)
  8 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       2:17.56    2:16.20  
                  30.78     1:05.56 (34.78)     1:41.01 (35.45)     2:16.20 (35.19)
B - Final
  9 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:21.25    2:16.15  
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)     1:40.21 (34.88)     2:16.15 (35.94)
 10 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              2:21.67    2:16.53  
                  30.96     1:05.84 (34.88)     1:41.40 (35.56)     2:16.53 (35.13)
 11 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:20.80    2:17.81  
                  31.08     1:05.91 (34.83)     1:41.55 (35.64)     2:17.81 (36.26)
 12 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              2:24.57    2:19.45  
                  31.86     1:07.18 (35.32)     1:43.06 (35.88)     2:19.45 (36.39)
 13 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              2:21.70    2:20.21  
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)     1:42.91 (35.87)     2:20.21 (37.30)
 14 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              2:22.64    2:22.56  
                  32.30     1:08.40 (36.10)     1:45.47 (37.07)     2:22.56 (37.09)
 15 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              2:27.54    2:24.90  
                  32.76     1:09.53 (36.77)     1:48.05 (38.52)     2:24.90 (36.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       2:12.18    2:10.71  
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)     1:37.02 (33.68)     2:10.71 (33.69)
  2 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              2:03.84    2:13.03  
                  30.48     1:04.00 (33.52)     1:38.13 (34.13)     2:13.03 (34.90)
  3 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               2:16.42    2:14.83  
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)     1:39.78 (34.71)     2:14.83 (35.05)
  4 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              2:14.14    2:14.94  
                  31.19     1:05.08 (33.89)     1:39.76 (34.68)     2:14.94 (35.18)
  5 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              2:09.55    2:17.11  
                  30.29     1:04.06 (33.77)     1:40.30 (36.24)     2:17.11 (36.81)
  6 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       2:20.90    2:17.56  
                  31.00     1:06.48 (35.48)     1:42.08 (35.60)     2:17.56 (35.48)
  7 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              2:19.95    2:19.24  
                  31.60     1:07.54 (35.94)     1:43.05 (35.51)     2:19.24 (36.19)
  8 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              2:18.29    2:20.57  
                  31.08     1:07.03 (35.95)     1:43.69 (36.66)     2:20.57 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:18.90    2:20.80  
                  31.13     1:06.51 (35.38)     1:43.87 (37.36)     2:20.80 (36.93)
 10 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:18.21    2:21.25  
                  31.86     1:07.62 (35.76)     1:44.34 (36.72)     2:21.25 (36.91)
 11 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              2:18.75    2:21.67  
                  32.19     1:07.99 (35.80)     1:44.96 (36.97)     2:21.67 (36.71)
 12 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              2:17.33    2:21.70  
                  32.35     1:07.71 (35.36)     1:44.65 (36.94)     2:21.70 (37.05)
 13 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              2:20.71    2:22.64  
                  32.77     1:09.33 (36.56)     1:45.62 (36.29)     2:22.64 (37.02)
 14 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              2:19.43    2:24.57  
                  33.03     1:09.82 (36.79)     1:47.10 (37.28)     2:24.57 (37.47)
 15 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              2:26.74    2:27.54  
                  32.94     1:10.82 (37.88)     1:49.42 (38.60)     2:27.54 (38.12)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                55.15      54.56  
                  25.33       54.56 (29.23)                                        
  2 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO                57.55      56.10  
                  25.80       56.10 (30.30)                                        
  3 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA                56.55      57.12  
                  26.15       57.12 (30.97)                                        
  4 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO                57.72      57.60  
                  26.61       57.60 (30.99)                                        
  5 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA                57.45      57.73  
                  27.06       57.73 (30.67)                                        
  6 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA                57.57      58.11  
                  27.34       58.11 (30.77)                                        
  7 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA                57.13      58.72  
                  27.31       58.72 (31.41)                                        
  8 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO                59.16      59.38  
                  27.07       59.38 (32.31)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         53.12      53.00  
                  24.76       53.00 (28.24)                                        
  2 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                54.46      53.15  
                  25.50       53.15 (27.65)                                        
  3 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                  55.93      53.24  
                  25.16       53.24 (28.08)                                        
  4 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA                54.10      54.25  
                  25.25       54.25 (29.00)                                        
  5 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA                56.18      54.34  
                  25.62       54.34 (28.72)                                        
  6 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                55.77      54.45  
                  25.83       54.45 (28.62)                                        
  7 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA                55.87      54.64  
                  25.90       54.64 (28.74)                                        
  8 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA                55.33      55.27  
                  26.25       55.27 (29.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                57.75      56.52  
                  26.66       56.52 (29.86)                                        
 10 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA                57.68      58.44  
                  26.89       58.44 (31.55)                                        
 11 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              1:04.37    1:06.30  
                  31.11     1:06.30 (35.19)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA                57.59      55.15  
                  25.67       55.15 (29.48)                                        
  2 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA                56.72      56.55  
                  26.01       56.55 (30.54)                                        
  3 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA                58.60      57.13  
                  27.26       57.13 (29.87)                                        
  4 Aidan Nartker             17 SAND-CA                57.96      57.45  
                  27.10       57.45 (30.35)                                        
  5 Jake Dorn                 15 PCST-CO                57.92      57.55  
                  26.01       57.55 (31.54)                                        
  6 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA                58.37      57.57  
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)                                        
  7 Cade Branum               14 LOVE-CO                56.42      57.72  
                  26.95       57.72 (30.77)                                        
  8 Jagger Highberger         16 PCST-CO                58.00      59.16  
                  27.21       59.16 (31.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC         52.85      53.12  
                  24.86       53.12 (28.26)                                        
  2 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA                55.90      54.10  
                  25.28       54.10 (28.82)                                        
  3 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                53.34      54.46  
                  26.20       54.46 (28.26)                                        
  4 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA                55.87      55.33  
                  26.02       55.33 (29.31)                                        
  5 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                55.68      55.77  
                  26.26       55.77 (29.51)                                        
  6 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA                54.15      55.87  
                  27.05       55.87 (28.82)                                        
  7 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                  53.31      55.93  
                  25.97       55.93 (29.96)                                        
  8 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA                55.99      56.18  
                  26.52       56.18 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathaniel Adams           16 SMSC-CA              1:01.54      57.68  
                  26.71       57.68 (30.97)                                        
 10 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO                56.00      57.75  
                  26.96       57.75 (30.79)                                        
 11 Martin Johnson            13 LOVE-CO              1:09.37    1:04.37  
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              1:58.51    1:53.06  
                  25.61       54.23 (28.62)     1:23.29 (29.06)     1:53.06 (29.77)
  2 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              1:58.27    1:55.09  
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:24.95 (29.83)     1:55.09 (30.14)
  3 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                1:59.24    1:57.13  
                  26.34       55.98 (29.64)     1:26.44 (30.46)     1:57.13 (30.69)
  4 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              2:01.67    1:57.62  
                  26.58       56.43 (29.85)     1:26.85 (30.42)     1:57.62 (30.77)
  5 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                2:01.66    1:57.63  
                  25.93       56.13 (30.20)     1:26.67 (30.54)     1:57.63 (30.96)
  6 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              1:59.31    1:59.45  
                  26.39       56.40 (30.01)     1:27.63 (31.23)     1:59.45 (31.82)
  7 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC       1:57.63    1:59.96  
                  25.80       55.35 (29.55)     1:27.05 (31.70)     1:59.96 (32.91)
  8 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       1:58.93    2:00.86  
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:29.03 (31.19)     2:00.86 (31.83)
B - Final
  9 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              2:05.53    1:59.78  
                  26.39       57.07 (30.68)     1:29.03 (31.96)     1:59.78 (30.75)
 10 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       2:03.04    2:02.41  
                  28.11       59.00 (30.89)     1:30.82 (31.82)     2:02.41 (31.59)
 11 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              2:07.65    2:03.08  
                  26.46       56.79 (30.33)     1:29.56 (32.77)     2:03.08 (33.52)
 12 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              2:04.39    2:03.21  
                  27.21       58.06 (30.85)     1:30.44 (32.38)     2:03.21 (32.77)
 13 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       2:03.27    2:03.70  
                  28.27       59.67 (31.40)     1:31.43 (31.76)     2:03.70 (32.27)
 14 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              2:05.69    2:03.98  
                  27.99     1:00.06 (32.07)     1:32.40 (32.34)     2:03.98 (31.58)
 15 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              2:05.32    2:04.24  
                  27.84       59.29 (31.45)     1:31.93 (32.64)     2:04.24 (32.31)
 16 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA              2:06.01    2:04.87  
                  26.61       57.49 (30.88)     1:30.53 (33.04)     2:04.87 (34.34)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omar Insignares           17 Santa Clara-PC       1:55.44    1:57.63  
                  26.39       56.20 (29.81)     1:26.82 (30.62)     1:57.63 (30.81)
  2 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              1:57.89    1:58.27  
                  26.67       56.70 (30.03)     1:27.36 (30.66)     1:58.27 (30.91)
  3 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              1:55.31    1:58.51  
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:28.30 (30.41)     1:58.51 (30.21)
  4 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       2:01.39    1:58.93  
                  27.35       57.28 (29.93)     1:27.85 (30.57)     1:58.93 (31.08)
  5 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                1:56.12    1:59.24  
                  27.56       57.30 (29.74)     1:28.30 (31.00)     1:59.24 (30.94)
  6 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              2:02.47    1:59.31  
                  26.74       56.89 (30.15)     1:27.90 (31.01)     1:59.31 (31.41)
  7 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                1:55.81    2:01.66  
                  26.82       57.72 (30.90)     1:29.77 (32.05)     2:01.66 (31.89)
  8 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              1:56.88    2:01.67  
                  27.22       58.24 (31.02)     1:29.66 (31.42)     2:01.67 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       2:01.48    2:03.04  
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)     1:31.45 (31.77)     2:03.04 (31.59)
 10 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       2:01.32    2:03.27  
                  27.53       59.39 (31.86)     1:30.98 (31.59)     2:03.27 (32.29)
 11 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              2:04.28    2:04.39  
                  26.97       58.27 (31.30)     1:31.09 (32.82)     2:04.39 (33.30)
 12 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              2:03.52    2:05.32  
                  28.62     1:00.46 (31.84)     1:32.60 (32.14)     2:05.32 (32.72)
 13 Dylan Sweikert            18 SAND-CA              1:58.41    2:05.53  
                  28.20     1:00.99 (32.79)     1:33.13 (32.14)     2:05.53 (32.40)
 14 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              2:02.96    2:05.69  
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)     1:33.94 (32.31)     2:05.69 (31.75)
 15 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA              2:03.28    2:06.01  
                  27.25       58.75 (31.50)     1:32.04 (33.29)     2:06.01 (33.97)
 16 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              2:03.52    2:07.65  
                  27.09       58.60 (31.51)     1:32.41 (33.81)     2:07.65 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan Ma                 17 SAND-CA              2:03.60    2:07.86  
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)     1:33.41 (33.31)     2:07.86 (34.45)
 18 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              1:59.70    2:09.86  
                  28.01     1:01.14 (33.13)     1:34.76 (33.62)     2:09.86 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              2:04.60    2:11.90  
                  29.06     1:01.65 (32.59)     1:35.77 (34.12)     2:11.90 (36.13)
 
Men 200 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              1:58.09    1:54.98  
                  25.34       54.19 (28.85)     1:28.13 (33.94)     1:54.98 (26.85)
  2 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              1:59.28    1:59.73  
                  25.40       55.45 (30.05)     1:31.83 (36.38)     1:59.73 (27.90)
  3 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:03.15    2:01.16  
                  26.27       57.96 (31.69)     1:33.24 (35.28)     2:01.16 (27.92)
  4 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:02.78    2:01.65  
                  26.38       56.44 (30.06)     1:33.27 (36.83)     2:01.65 (28.38)
  5 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               2:02.50    2:01.72  
                  27.27       58.61 (31.34)     1:33.16 (34.55)     2:01.72 (28.56)
  6 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       2:02.32    2:03.16  
                  27.36       59.55 (32.19)     1:34.33 (34.78)     2:03.16 (28.83)
  7 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                2:01.56    2:03.18  
                  26.06       57.53 (31.47)     1:34.65 (37.12)     2:03.18 (28.53)
  8 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       2:02.22    2:03.33  
                  27.48     1:00.63 (33.15)     1:35.23 (34.60)     2:03.33 (28.10)
B - Final
  9 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              2:04.53    2:01.52  
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)     1:33.97 (36.02)     2:01.52 (27.55)
 10 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              2:05.93    2:01.54  
                  26.36       56.84 (30.48)     1:33.46 (36.62)     2:01.54 (28.08)
 11 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              2:05.27    2:02.17  
                  26.52       58.20 (31.68)     1:33.01 (34.81)     2:02.17 (29.16)
 12 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              2:04.62    2:02.72  
                  26.57       57.06 (30.49)     1:33.94 (36.88)     2:02.72 (28.78)
 13 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              2:04.74    2:04.81  
                  26.25       58.67 (32.42)     1:37.46 (38.79)     2:04.81 (27.35)
 14 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       2:04.36    2:05.20  
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:36.26 (37.71)     2:05.20 (28.94)
 15 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              2:04.37    2:05.23  
                  27.46       58.51 (31.05)     1:36.84 (38.33)     2:05.23 (28.39)
 16 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              2:04.69    2:06.71  
                  25.76     1:01.64 (35.88)     1:38.99 (37.35)     2:06.71 (27.72)
C - Final
 17 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       2:09.31    2:02.28  
                  27.37       57.89 (30.52)     1:34.40 (36.51)     2:02.28 (27.88)
 18 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              2:06.58    2:04.77  
                  27.68       59.69 (32.01)     1:36.05 (36.36)     2:04.77 (28.72)
 19 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              2:07.92    2:05.64  
                  26.19       57.02 (30.83)     1:36.52 (39.50)     2:05.64 (29.12)
 20 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              2:07.23    2:06.30  
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)     1:36.49 (36.68)     2:06.30 (29.81)
 21 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              2:06.91    2:07.71  
                  27.70     1:01.17 (33.47)     1:37.18 (36.01)     2:07.71 (30.53)
 22 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              2:09.60    2:08.11  
                  28.24     1:01.91 (33.67)     1:38.34 (36.43)     2:08.11 (29.77)
 23 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC       2:07.19    2:10.12  
                  27.31     1:02.84 (35.53)     1:40.37 (37.53)     2:10.12 (29.75)
 24 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              2:08.62    2:11.97  
                  28.38     1:03.21 (34.83)     1:42.48 (39.27)     2:11.97 (29.49)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              2:02.47    2:02.39  
                  26.31       56.51 (30.20)     1:33.35 (36.84)     2:02.39 (29.04)
  2 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               2:04.43    2:04.08  
                  26.83       57.59 (30.76)     1:34.79 (37.20)     2:04.08 (29.29)
  3 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                2:10.06    2:06.13  
                  27.83       59.59 (31.76)     1:38.19 (38.60)     2:06.13 (27.94)
  4 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              2:07.13    2:07.01  
                  27.78     1:02.23 (34.45)     1:37.56 (35.33)     2:07.01 (29.45)
  5 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA              2:08.97    2:07.27  
                  26.50     1:00.67 (34.17)     1:38.37 (37.70)     2:07.27 (28.90)
  6 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              2:09.88    2:09.84  
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)     1:40.61 (39.17)     2:09.84 (29.23)
  7 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              2:09.55    2:12.13  
                  27.89     1:01.82 (33.93)     1:43.89 (42.07)     2:12.13 (28.24)
  8 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              2:09.59    2:13.28  
                  28.13     1:02.89 (34.76)     1:43.90 (41.01)     2:13.28 (29.38)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries Super Final
  1 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              2:08.63    2:02.47  
                  26.28       56.73 (30.45)     1:33.33 (36.60)     2:02.47 (29.14)
  2 Shea Card                 14 ASP-CO               2:06.60    2:04.43  
                  26.91       57.84 (30.93)     1:34.11 (36.27)     2:04.43 (30.32)
  3 Bryce Rounds              17 SAND-CA              2:08.12    2:07.13  
                  27.79     1:02.05 (34.26)     1:38.06 (36.01)     2:07.13 (29.07)
  4 Harrison Trent            17 SAND-CA              2:12.07    2:08.20  
                  25.95       58.88 (32.93)     1:37.91 (39.03)     2:08.20 (30.29)
  5 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA              2:07.54    2:08.97  
                  27.14     1:01.72 (34.58)     1:39.84 (38.12)     2:08.97 (29.13)
  6 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              2:10.51    2:09.55  
                  26.76     1:00.05 (33.29)     1:40.28 (40.23)     2:09.55 (29.27)
  7 Niles Ramos               17 SMSC-CA              2:12.98    2:09.59  
  8 Thomas Miller             13 SAND-CA              2:11.62    2:09.88  
                  27.85     1:01.56 (33.71)     1:41.44 (39.88)     2:09.88 (28.44)
 
Men 200 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              1:57.66    1:58.09  
                  26.12       56.27 (30.15)     1:30.44 (34.17)     1:58.09 (27.65)
  2 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              2:00.03    1:59.28  
                  25.07       54.89 (29.82)     1:31.24 (36.35)     1:59.28 (28.04)
  3 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                2:03.21    2:01.56  
                  26.81       57.70 (30.89)     1:33.77 (36.07)     2:01.56 (27.79)
  4 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       2:00.57    2:02.22  
                  27.51     1:00.97 (33.46)     1:34.50 (33.53)     2:02.22 (27.72)
  5 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       2:03.85    2:02.32  
                  27.32       59.62 (32.30)     1:33.78 (34.16)     2:02.32 (28.54)
  6 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               2:00.85    2:02.50  
                  27.39       59.11 (31.72)     1:33.76 (34.65)     2:02.50 (28.74)
  7 Gavin Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:03.14    2:02.78  
                  26.52       56.92 (30.40)     1:34.07 (37.15)     2:02.78 (28.71)
  8 Caleb Gould               15 SAND-CA              2:01.18    2:03.15  
                  26.84       58.94 (32.10)     1:34.43 (35.49)     2:03.15 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clayton Owens             17 Santa Clara-PC       2:02.20    2:04.36  
                  27.33       59.17 (31.84)     1:36.21 (37.04)     2:04.36 (28.15)
 10 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              2:05.96    2:04.37  
                  28.00       57.93 (29.93)     1:36.37 (38.44)     2:04.37 (28.00)
 11 Ren Prescott              16 SAND-CA              2:04.13    2:04.53  
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)     1:35.61 (37.29)     2:04.53 (28.92)
 12 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              2:04.98    2:04.62  
                  27.95       58.80 (30.85)     1:36.48 (37.68)     2:04.62 (28.14)
 13 Haris Kurtagic            17 SAND-CA              1:57.17    2:04.69  
                  25.97       59.04 (33.07)     1:35.57 (36.53)     2:04.69 (29.12)
 14 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              2:04.70    2:04.74  
                  26.63       58.55 (31.92)     1:37.51 (38.96)     2:04.74 (27.23)
 15 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              2:05.76    2:05.27  
                  27.84     1:00.29 (32.45)     1:36.03 (35.74)     2:05.27 (29.24)
 16 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              2:02.68    2:05.93  
                  27.98     1:00.50 (32.52)     1:37.73 (37.23)     2:05.93 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks Blackert           15 SAND-CA              2:05.89    2:06.58  
                  28.04     1:01.34 (33.30)     1:37.43 (36.09)     2:06.58 (29.15)
 18 Austin Aguirre            15 SMSC-CA              2:03.28    2:06.91  
                  26.80       58.47 (31.67)     1:35.72 (37.25)     2:06.91 (31.19)
 19 Emmanuel Ngbemeneh        17 Santa Clara-PC       2:05.99    2:07.19  
 20 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              2:05.99    2:07.23  
                  28.35     1:00.67 (32.32)     1:37.27 (36.60)     2:07.23 (29.96)
 21 Trajan Houston            15 SAND-CA              2:06.46    2:07.92  
                1:39.30     2:07.92 (28.62)                                        
 22 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              2:11.64    2:08.62  
 23 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       2:05.99    2:09.31  
                  28.14     1:02.14 (34.00)     1:40.74 (38.60)     2:09.31 (28.57)
 24 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              2:05.75    2:09.60  
                  28.72     1:04.32 (35.60)     1:40.17 (35.85)     2:09.60 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              2:04.70    2:10.36  
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)     1:39.91 (39.26)     2:10.36 (30.45)
 26 Matthew Johnson           17 MACS-CO              2:05.44    2:10.86  
                  27.57     1:00.36 (32.79)     1:40.73 (40.37)     2:10.86 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dan Beck                  17 SAND-CA              2:05.99    2:11.08  
                  28.48     1:00.68 (32.20)     1:40.97 (40.29)     2:11.08 (30.11)
 28 Asa Marsalek              16 SMSC-CA              2:19.42    2:19.86  
                1:06.49     1:47.69 (41.20)     2:19.86 (32.17)                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              4:07.35    4:03.83  
                  25.94       54.81 (28.87)     1:25.45 (30.64)     1:56.28 (30.83)
        2:31.65 (35.37)     3:07.00 (35.35)     3:35.81 (28.81)     4:03.83 (28.02)
  2 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              4:20.48    4:13.06  
                  26.20       56.63 (30.43)     1:28.67 (32.04)     1:59.63 (30.96)
        2:36.73 (37.10)     3:14.55 (37.82)     3:44.11 (29.56)     4:13.06 (28.95)
  3 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       4:14.20    4:13.83  
                  27.22       57.71 (30.49)     1:30.90 (33.19)     2:03.40 (32.50)
        2:39.35 (35.95)     3:15.38 (36.03)     3:45.12 (29.74)     4:13.83 (28.71)
  4 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              4:14.24    4:14.28  
                  26.52       56.93 (30.41)     1:29.28 (32.35)     2:00.71 (31.43)
        2:38.01 (37.30)     3:15.82 (37.81)     3:45.46 (29.64)     4:14.28 (28.82)
  5 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       4:17.12    4:17.60  
                  28.59       59.05 (30.46)     1:32.93 (33.88)     2:06.01 (33.08)
        2:43.12 (37.11)     3:20.66 (37.54)     3:50.03 (29.37)     4:17.60 (27.57)
  6 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       4:12.89    4:17.71  
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:33.72 (34.68)     2:07.65 (33.93)
        2:43.10 (35.45)     3:19.07 (35.97)     3:48.56 (29.49)     4:17.71 (29.15)
  7 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              4:20.06    4:18.71  
                  26.59       57.34 (30.75)     1:29.61 (32.27)     2:01.82 (32.21)
        2:39.60 (37.78)     3:18.64 (39.04)     3:49.28 (30.64)     4:18.71 (29.43)
  8 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               4:18.94    4:24.63  
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:34.78 (34.43)     2:09.75 (34.97)
        2:46.53 (36.78)     3:23.64 (37.11)     3:54.54 (30.90)     4:24.63 (30.09)
B - Final
  9 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              4:20.65    4:13.45  
                  26.43       56.95 (30.52)     1:27.72 (30.77)     1:58.63 (30.91)
        2:36.26 (37.63)     3:14.67 (38.41)     3:44.56 (29.89)     4:13.45 (28.89)
 10 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                4:25.74    4:19.07  
                  28.00     1:00.28 (32.28)     1:32.97 (32.69)     2:05.50 (32.53)
        2:43.77 (38.27)     3:22.71 (38.94)     3:51.82 (29.11)     4:19.07 (27.25)
 11 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                4:23.26    4:19.18  
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:33.22 (32.88)     2:05.83 (32.61)
        2:44.15 (38.32)     3:21.89 (37.74)     3:51.68 (29.79)     4:19.18 (27.50)
 12 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              4:23.48    4:19.24  
                  28.15       59.44 (31.29)     1:32.88 (33.44)     2:05.41 (32.53)
        2:41.81 (36.40)     3:18.70 (36.89)     3:49.50 (30.80)     4:19.24 (29.74)
 13 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              4:27.90    4:24.45  
                  28.50     1:01.15 (32.65)     1:34.15 (33.00)     2:07.03 (32.88)
        2:47.00 (39.97)     3:26.17 (39.17)     3:55.85 (29.68)     4:24.45 (28.60)
 13 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              4:22.36    4:24.45  
                  28.12     1:00.65 (32.53)     1:36.12 (35.47)     2:09.64 (33.52)
        2:47.46 (37.82)     3:26.38 (38.92)     3:56.08 (29.70)     4:24.45 (28.37)
 15 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              4:26.91    4:26.09  
                  27.76     1:00.70 (32.94)     1:35.15 (34.45)     2:08.48 (33.33)
        2:45.41 (36.93)     3:23.36 (37.95)     3:55.73 (32.37)     4:26.09 (30.36)
 16 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              4:28.15    4:29.80  
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)     1:36.43 (33.49)     2:10.61 (34.18)
        2:48.27 (37.66)     3:27.24 (38.97)     3:59.09 (31.85)     4:29.80 (30.71)
 
Men 400 Yard IM SENIOR
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Edlefsen            16 SAND-CA              4:11.42    4:07.35  
                  26.50       55.45 (28.95)     1:27.27 (31.82)     1:58.44 (31.17)
        2:33.97 (35.53)     3:10.06 (36.09)     3:39.12 (29.06)     4:07.35 (28.23)
  2 Alexander YU              16 Santa Clara-PC       4:09.44    4:12.89  
                  27.70       58.20 (30.50)     1:31.95 (33.75)     2:05.23 (33.28)
        2:39.98 (34.75)     3:15.56 (35.58)     3:44.67 (29.11)     4:12.89 (28.22)
  3 Allen Chang               15 Santa Clara-PC       4:19.40    4:14.20  
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)     1:32.81 (34.04)     2:04.96 (32.15)
        2:40.52 (35.56)     3:15.63 (35.11)     3:45.39 (29.76)     4:14.20 (28.81)
  4 Nikita Nazarov            15 SAND-CA              4:18.56    4:14.24  
                  26.66       56.16 (29.50)     1:28.32 (32.16)     1:59.54 (31.22)
        2:36.97 (37.43)     3:15.08 (38.11)     3:45.23 (30.15)     4:14.24 (29.01)
  5 Juan Varela               17 Santa Clara-PC       4:28.85    4:17.12  
                  27.86       59.88 (32.02)     1:33.15 (33.27)     2:05.53 (32.38)
        2:43.33 (37.80)     3:20.27 (36.94)     3:49.29 (29.02)     4:17.12 (27.83)
  6 Cole Petersen             16 ASP-CO               4:22.37    4:18.94  
                  28.38       59.98 (31.60)     1:33.46 (33.48)     2:06.59 (33.13)
        2:42.90 (36.31)     3:19.52 (36.62)     3:49.87 (30.35)     4:18.94 (29.07)
  7 Patrick Streyle           15 SAND-CA              4:22.93    4:20.06  
                  27.47       58.33 (30.86)     1:31.23 (32.90)     2:03.99 (32.76)
        2:41.58 (37.59)     3:20.15 (38.57)     3:50.55 (30.40)     4:20.06 (29.51)
  8 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA              4:19.21    4:20.48  
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:34.32 (33.58)     2:06.56 (32.24)
        2:43.48 (36.92)     3:21.26 (37.78)     3:50.91 (29.65)     4:20.48 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              4:17.74    4:20.65  
                  27.32       58.31 (30.99)     1:30.97 (32.66)     2:03.11 (32.14)
        2:41.64 (38.53)     3:20.74 (39.10)     3:51.03 (30.29)     4:20.65 (29.62)
 10 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC-CA              4:25.12    4:22.36  
                  27.97       59.58 (31.61)     1:34.28 (34.70)     2:08.16 (33.88)
        2:46.03 (37.87)     3:24.95 (38.92)     3:53.98 (29.03)     4:22.36 (28.38)
 11 Robbie Day                15 JH-CO                4:29.01    4:23.26  
                  29.07     1:01.82 (32.75)     1:35.57 (33.75)     2:07.92 (32.35)
        2:46.39 (38.47)     3:24.98 (38.59)     3:55.43 (30.45)     4:23.26 (27.83)
 12 Dylan Gravley             15 SAND-CA              4:23.40    4:23.48  
                  28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)     1:33.94 (33.89)     2:06.91 (32.97)
        2:43.89 (36.98)     3:21.85 (37.96)     3:53.04 (31.19)     4:23.48 (30.44)
 13 Connor Rodgers            15 UN-PC                4:12.60    4:25.74  
                  27.02       58.28 (31.26)     1:31.86 (33.58)     2:05.66 (33.80)
        2:43.95 (38.29)     3:23.78 (39.83)     3:55.33 (31.55)     4:25.74 (30.41)
 14 Jonathan Martin           15 MACS-CO              4:26.49    4:26.91  
                  27.99     1:00.66 (32.67)     1:36.21 (35.55)     2:09.46 (33.25)
        2:46.61 (37.15)     3:24.64 (38.03)     3:56.58 (31.94)     4:26.91 (30.33)
 15 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA              4:25.51    4:27.90  
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:34.34 (32.76)     2:07.35 (33.01)
        2:47.58 (40.23)     3:28.00 (40.42)     3:58.24 (30.24)     4:27.90 (29.66)
 16 Bryce Hubbard             14 SMST-SN              4:28.79    4:28.15  
                  28.30     1:01.77 (33.47)     1:35.05 (33.28)     2:08.26 (33.21)
        2:46.85 (38.59)     3:26.10 (39.25)     3:57.97 (31.87)     4:28.15 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlos Almeraz            16 MACS-CO              4:28.83    4:29.74  
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)     1:37.78 (35.83)     2:13.26 (35.48)
        2:50.52 (37.26)     3:28.48 (37.96)     3:59.66 (31.18)     4:29.74 (30.08)
 18 Harrison Hong             14 UN-PC                4:23.77    4:30.31  
                  27.50       59.55 (32.05)     1:34.29 (34.74)     2:07.41 (33.12)
        2:48.26 (40.85)     3:28.82 (40.56)     4:00.38 (31.56)     4:30.31 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker Reynolds           13 SMSC-CA              4:26.67    4:32.73  
                  29.75     1:02.85 (33.10)     1:39.29 (36.44)     2:13.43 (34.14)
        2:52.54 (39.11)     3:31.96 (39.42)     4:03.11 (31.15)     4:32.73 (29.62)