BCH December Intrasquad - Meet Results

BCH December Intrasquad
12/1/2017 - 12/1/2017
Henderson, Nv Usa
Updated: 12/3/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2017 08:45 AM
           2017 CA BCH Dec Intrasquad Meet - 12/1/2017 to 12/15/2017           
              BCH SEPT 2017 Intersquad Meet, Sanction #: S17-341               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 20.61      20.72  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 41.87      42.41  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 22.89      23.85  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           6 BCH-CA                 49.50      48.71  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 33.27      26.77  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           6 BCH-CA                 54.69      52.30  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kulikowski, Maci           6 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                 18.57      19.16  
  2 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 18.15      19.81  
  3 Jobin, Ziva                8 BCH-CA                 21.35      21.09  
  4 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                    NT      25.73  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                 41.98      40.86  
  2 Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA                 45.15      44.61  
  3 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 43.04      45.02  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey              8 BCH-CA               1:25.69    1:27.58  
      40.78   46.80                                                
  2 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA               1:45.31    1:42.17  
      45.21   56.96                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey             8 BCH-CA                    NT    2:51.41  
      38.26   45.28   42.80   45.07                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey             8 BCH-CA                 23.12      21.42  
  2 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 23.82      24.76  
  3 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                    NT      27.81  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA                 51.11      51.00  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey              8 BCH-CA               1:46.63    1:39.76  
      48.36   51.40                                                
  2 Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:45.78  
      52.75   53.03                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                 24.71      25.49  
  2 Jobin, Ziva                8 BCH-CA                 28.12      27.81  
  3 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 28.50      28.14  
  4 Gooding, Emmersyn          8 BCH-CA                    NT      29.93  
  5 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                    NT      32.31  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey             8 BCH-CA                 49.90      51.05  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey              8 BCH-CA               2:01.77    1:56.33  
      56.27 1:00.06                                                
  2 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:57.47  
      55.89 1:01.58                                                
  3 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA                    NT    2:01.30  
      58.41 1:02.89                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gooding, Emmersyn          8 BCH-CA                    NT      27.75  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA                 57.26      58.41  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey              8 BCH-CA               1:55.74    1:58.73  
      52.72 1:06.01                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      56.35 1:00.91                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 33.32      32.90  
  2 Armstrong, Gracie         10 BCH-CA                 32.78      32.93  
  3 Nguyen, Katie             10 BCH-CA                 36.77      34.79  
  4 Mitzel, Kendall           10 BCH-CA                    NT      40.42  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella         10 BCH-CA                    NT      40.72  
  6 Widjaja, Mady              9 BCH-CA                 41.61      43.15  
  7 Hillcoat, Mylie            9 BCH-CA                 46.22      45.57  
  8 Raney, Kirstyn            10 PTRT-CA                47.09      46.57  
  9 Lezak, Hazel               9 BCH-CA                    NT      46.69  
 10 Swift, Anabelle           10 BCH-CA                 53.45      47.88  
 11 Wilburn, Maddie           10 BCH-CA                    NT      48.60  
 12 Franklin, Bri             10 PTRT-CA                   NT      49.99  
 13 Kamish, Lilyan             9 PTRT-CA                   NT      50.92  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.73  
      39.04   44.69                                                
  2 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA               1:35.42    1:39.87  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ana                9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:50.60  
      38.71   43.81   45.03   43.05                                
  2 Lauer, Sydni              10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:04.93  
      40.16   47.06   51.29   46.42                                
  3 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:21.40  
      44.99   49.67   53.56   53.18                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 42.05      38.78  
  2 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA                 39.02      39.09  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         10 BCH-CA                 40.84      41.52  
  4 Aiello, Gabriella         10 BCH-CA                    NT      45.85  
  5 Widjaja, Mady              9 BCH-CA                 49.71      47.05  
  6 Lezak, Hazel               9 BCH-CA                    NT      51.18  
  7 Raney, Kirstyn            10 PTRT-CA                   NT      52.62  
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie            9 BCH-CA                 55.49      53.78  
  9 Wilburn, Maddie           10 BCH-CA                    NT      56.29  
 10 Franklin, Bri             10 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:00.73  
 -- Kamish, Lilyan             9 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:17.14    1:19.24  
      38.13   41.11                                                
  2 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA               1:26.21    1:22.81  
      41.31   41.50                                                
  3 Mitzel, Kendall           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.72  
      48.80   51.92                                                
 -- Mitzel, Makenna           10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      40.64   44.83                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 44.72      42.07  
  2 Nguyen, Katie             10 BCH-CA                 44.69      45.45  
  3 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA                 52.87      51.09  
  4 Swift, Anabelle           10 BCH-CA                 58.05      52.35  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella         10 BCH-CA                    NT      52.40  
  6 Franklin, Bri             10 PTRT-CA                   NT      54.49  
  7 Hillcoat, Mylie            9 BCH-CA               1:03.36      57.80  
  8 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 59.65      59.48  
  9 Widjaja, Mady              9 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:00.08  
 10 Lezak, Hazel               9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:04.01  
 -- Wilburn, Maddie           10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kamish, Lilyan             9 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:31.11    1:32.20  
      45.50   46.70                                                
  2 Mitzel, Kendall           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.50  
      49.84   54.66                                                
  3 Schulz, Ana                9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:47.32  
      50.69   56.63                                                
  4 Lauer, Sydni              10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:55.59  
      55.21 1:00.38                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 41.80      38.38  
  2 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA                 39.09      40.39  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         10 BCH-CA                 44.78      42.98  
  4 Mitzel, Makenna           10 BCH-CA                    NT      45.92  
  5 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 46.71      47.41  
  6 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA                 52.20      55.81  
  7 Hillcoat, Mylie            9 BCH-CA               1:08.40    1:01.05  
  8 Raney, Kirstyn            10 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:03.41  
 -- Lezak, Hazel               9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:49.58    1:45.39  
      49.29   56.10                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:19.82    1:19.06  
      38.17   40.89                                                
  2 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA               1:27.19    1:26.76  
      41.14   45.62                                                
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         10 BCH-CA               1:25.85    1:28.78  
      43.84   44.94                                                
  4 Lauer, Sydni              10 BCH-CA               1:40.44    1:36.03  
      44.76   51.27                                                
  5 Raney, Kirstyn            10 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:07.50  
 -- Wilburn, Maddie           10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Franklin, Bri             10 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:03.22 1:01.99                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                 34.47      30.48  
  2 McClaren, Phoebe          11 BCH-CA                 32.24      32.32  
  3 Aiello, Maria             12 BCH-CA                 35.49      32.63  
  4 Heyman, Sydney            12 BCH-CA                 33.48      32.76  
  5 Palma, Ava                11 BCH-CA                 33.04      33.47  
  6 Tarin, Jazmin             11 BCH-CA                 45.40      34.46  
  7 Lukasik, Ava              12 BCH-CA                    NT      34.66  
  8 Hourie, Yasmine           12 BCH-CA                 34.54      35.99  
  9 Stricker, Madison         11 BCH-CA                    NT      37.37  
 10 Jackson, Monae            12 BCH-CA                 40.72      37.68  
 11 Bacon, Kamilla            11 BCH-CA                 41.60      39.37  
 12 Reagan, Samantha          12 BCH-CA                    NT      50.28  
 13 Williams, Hailey          12 BCH-CA                    NT      50.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA               1:02.85    1:05.19  
      31.15   34.04                                                
  2 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:14.46    1:14.15  
      35.33   38.82                                                
  3 Heyman, Sydney            12 BCH-CA               1:15.71    1:15.96  
      36.49   39.47                                                
  4 Aiello, Maria             12 BCH-CA               1:18.09    1:17.95  
      36.94   41.01                                                
  5 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA               1:18.26    1:18.04  
      38.08   39.96                                                
  6 Hourie, Yasmine           12 BCH-CA               1:16.34    1:19.20  
      39.34   39.86                                                
  7 Dickenson, Sierra         12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.46  
      40.53   43.93                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:14.30    2:13.89  
      30.84   34.05   34.57   34.43                                
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA               2:12.93    2:15.57  
      31.46   35.28   35.67   33.16                                
  3 Feldman, Olga             11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:01.23  
      36.82   44.76 1:39.65                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                 49.76      37.93  
  2 Feldman, Olga             11 BCH-CA                 38.01      39.21  
  3 Tarin, Jazmin             11 BCH-CA                    NT      40.64  
  4 Lukasik, Ava              12 BCH-CA                    NT      41.25  
  5 Jackson, Monae            12 BCH-CA                 46.65      43.85  
 -- Reagan, Samantha          12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bacon, Kamilla            11 BCH-CA                 49.28         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:22.61    1:20.90  
      39.31   41.59                                                
  2 Palma, Ava                11 BCH-CA               1:38.15    1:36.44  
 -- Dickenson, Sierra         12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      44.98   50.10                                                
 -- Giles, Mary               12 BCH-CA               1:29.17        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:34.06    2:32.21  
      35.26   38.20   38.78   39.97                                
  2 Aiello, Isabella          11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:35.35  
      36.25   38.97   40.94   39.19                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA                 37.07      37.40  
  2 Aiello, Isabella          11 BCH-CA                 39.16      37.56  
  3 McClaren, Phoebe          11 BCH-CA                 41.00      40.14  
  4 Palma, Ava                11 BCH-CA                 40.91      41.70  
  5 Aiello, Maria             12 BCH-CA                 42.92      41.86  
  6 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                    NT      45.13  
  7 Tarin, Jazmin             11 BCH-CA                    NT      46.17  
  8 Dickenson, Sierra         12 BCH-CA                 55.41      50.25  
  9 Reagan, Samantha          12 BCH-CA                    NT      51.94  
 10 Williams, Hailey          12 BCH-CA                    NT      54.76  
 11 Stricker, Madison         11 BCH-CA                    NT      55.73  
 12 Feldman, Olga             11 BCH-CA                 53.01      56.52  
 -- Bacon, Kamilla            11 BCH-CA                 55.83         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:14.79    1:15.95  
      36.15   39.80                                                
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:22.49  
      39.36   43.13                                                
  3 McClaren, Phoebe          11 BCH-CA               1:29.58    1:28.82  
      42.56   46.26                                                
  4 Hourie, Yasmine           12 BCH-CA               1:27.84    1:31.56  
      45.35   46.21                                                
  5 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:39.54    1:42.10  
  6 Williams, Hailey          12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:57.75  
      56.53 1:01.22                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella          11 BCH-CA                 34.62      31.75  
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 30.92      32.95  
  3 Heyman, Sydney            12 BCH-CA                 37.34      37.53  
  4 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                 43.54      39.54  
  5 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA                 48.51      45.94  
  6 Feldman, Olga             11 BCH-CA                 44.55      47.21  
  7 Reagan, Samantha          12 BCH-CA                    NT      56.69  
 -- Jackson, Monae            12 BCH-CA                 51.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:05.11    1:05.99  
      30.60   35.39                                                
  2 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:27.16    1:27.80  
 -- Giles, Mary               12 BCH-CA                    NT        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella          11 BCH-CA               1:13.81    1:12.20  
      33.45   38.75                                                
  2 Aiello, Maria             12 BCH-CA               1:26.25    1:23.49  
      39.47   44.02                                                
  3 Heyman, Sydney            12 BCH-CA               1:24.09    1:23.77  
      38.03   45.74                                                
  4 Palma, Ava                11 BCH-CA               1:27.43    1:27.46  
      42.17   45.29                                                
  5 Hourie, Yasmine           12 BCH-CA               1:24.80    1:28.19  
      45.45   42.74                                                
  6 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA               1:29.36    1:31.25  
      43.35   47.90                                                
  7 Stricker, Madison         11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:48.09  
      52.38   55.71                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:30.36  
      31.63   40.61   41.80   36.32                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 24.32      25.36  
  2 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA                 26.04      26.22  
  3 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA                 25.78      26.94  
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 26.70      26.95  
  5 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 26.88      28.07  
  6 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 28.51      28.08  
  7 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA                 27.87      28.12  
  8 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA                 27.21      28.33  
  9 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA                 28.03      28.45  
  9 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 28.41      28.45  
 11 Sena, Cerenity            15 BCH-CA                 26.71      28.74  
 12 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                 29.65      29.36  
 13 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA                 28.85      29.85  
 14 Vanderhoven, Elena        15 BCH-CA                 30.12      30.73  
 15 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA                 32.21      31.32  
 16 Duval, Alexia             15 BCH-CA                 33.37      33.27  
 17 Malanog, Alex             13 BCH-CA                 35.73      34.85  
 18 Remson, Bailey            13 BCH-CA                 36.57      35.48  
 19 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                    NT      35.72  
 20 Lewis, Hannah             13 BCH-CA                 39.15      35.91  
 21 Abarca, Katherine         16 BCH-CA                 34.38      35.94  
 22 Bacon, Kaylee             13 BCH-CA                 36.94      36.24  
 23 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA                 27.63      48.78  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 58.34      57.94  
      27.73   30.21                                                
  2 Foster, Emma              13 BCH-CA                 58.36      59.29  
      28.84   30.45                                                
  3 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:00.75      59.96  
      28.85   31.11                                                
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 59.67    1:00.10  
      29.13   30.97                                                
  5 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:02.44    1:02.68  
      29.69   32.99                                                
  6 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA               1:03.44    1:04.58  
      31.41   33.17                                                
  7 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA               1:09.16    1:04.70  
      31.05   33.65                                                
  8 Rodrigues, Kaya           15 BCH-CA               1:07.08    1:07.46  
      31.88   35.58                                                
  9 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:06.58    1:08.07  
      32.24   35.83                                                
 10 Stricker, Ryann           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.31  
      32.76   36.55                                                
 11 Nicklin, Alyssa           13 BCH-CA               1:10.21    1:09.71  
      33.39   36.32                                                
 12 Steinemann, Lia           14 BCH-CA               1:11.71    1:10.06  
      33.63   36.43                                                
 13 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA               1:13.01    1:14.04  
      35.30   38.74                                                
 14 Davis, Emma               13 BCH-CA               1:14.68    1:15.23  
      36.57   38.66                                                
 15 Malanog, Alex             13 BCH-CA               1:24.79    1:21.16  
      40.53   40.63                                                
 16 Lewis, Hannah             13 BCH-CA               1:20.57    1:21.92  
      39.78   42.14                                                
 17 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:31.28    1:22.93  
      39.47   43.46                                                
 18 Duval, Alexia             15 BCH-CA               1:22.42    1:23.11  
      38.82   44.29                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith             16 BCH-CA               2:01.53    2:04.14  
      28.50   31.32   32.26   32.06                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:04.24    2:04.22  
      29.08   31.50   32.26   31.38                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA               2:08.34    2:08.32  
      29.45   32.51   33.58   32.78                                
  4 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               2:04.54    2:11.48  
      30.38   33.38   33.93   33.79                                
  5 Robinson, Amber           15 BCH-CA               2:06.70    2:13.72  
      30.52   34.31   34.73   34.16                                
  6 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:12.29    2:14.71  
      30.73   34.37   34.86   34.75                                
  7 Parsons, Alissa           14 BCH-CA               2:30.96    2:23.02  
      33.11   36.63   37.83   35.45                                
  8 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:27.84    2:23.08  
      32.55   36.78   37.61   36.14                                
  9 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               3:10.13    2:35.35  
      34.54   40.55   40.16   40.10                                
 10 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA               2:51.06    2:48.16  
      37.92   43.48   44.73   42.03                                
 11 Robbins, Lily             13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:04.08  
      40.67   46.35   50.05   47.01                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA                 31.10      30.20  
  2 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 30.81      31.55  
  3 Parsons, Alissa           14 BCH-CA                 36.87      33.70  
  4 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA                 36.65      34.75  
  5 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA                 35.77      35.44  
  6 Vanderhoven, Elena        15 BCH-CA                 36.10      36.38  
  7 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 37.01      36.93  
  8 Remson, Bailey            13 BCH-CA                 53.37      43.15  
  9 Bacon, Kaylee             13 BCH-CA                    NT      44.04  
 10 Robbins, Lily             13 BCH-CA                 43.79      45.23  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Emma              13 BCH-CA               1:07.09    1:06.52  
      33.02   33.50                                                
  2 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:04.92    1:07.56  
      32.64   34.92                                                
  3 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:08.21    1:08.79  
      33.97   34.82                                                
  4 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA               1:12.74    1:15.03  
      36.92   38.11                                                
  5 Fernandez, Jessie         14 BCH-CA               1:14.07    1:15.75  
      36.69   39.06                                                
  6 Rogers, Ainsley           14 BCH-CA               1:17.98    1:16.28  
      37.41   38.87                                                
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa           13 BCH-CA               1:15.66    1:16.40  
      37.48   38.92                                                
  8 Rodrigues, Kaya           15 BCH-CA               1:20.10    1:19.40  
  9 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               1:19.14    1:19.52  
      38.83   40.69                                                
 10 Davis, Emma               13 BCH-CA               1:25.24    1:25.64  
      40.80   44.84                                                
 11 Abarca, Katherine         16 BCH-CA               1:32.11    1:27.94  
      42.91   45.03                                                
 12 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:42.29    1:31.16  
 13 Duval, Alexia             15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:33.42  
 -- Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               1:09.30        DFS  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Ellie              13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:32.57  
      36.88   38.80   39.09   37.80                                
  2 Freiburger, Rayna         13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:34.80  
      36.20   39.67   40.75   38.18                                
  3 Nicklin, Alyssa           13 BCH-CA               2:51.85    2:37.56  
      37.90   39.99   40.59   39.08                                
  4 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:32.03    2:45.55  
      36.99   41.76   43.47   43.33                                
  5 Rodrigues, Kaya           15 BCH-CA               2:43.30    2:49.70  
      38.32   41.99   45.24   44.15                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 32.49      32.18  
  2 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 35.74      35.88  
  3 Sena, Cerenity            15 BCH-CA                 35.34      39.86  
  4 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA                 41.20      40.20  
  5 Parsons, Alissa           14 BCH-CA                 42.36      40.67  
  6 Steinemann, Lia           14 BCH-CA                 43.81      40.95  
  7 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 42.42      42.12  
  8 Robbins, Lily             13 BCH-CA                 47.45      45.92  
  9 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA                 46.13      47.19  
 10 Bacon, Kaylee             13 BCH-CA                 52.11      49.09  
 11 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                    NT      49.80  
 12 Abarca, Katherine         16 BCH-CA                 50.68      50.80  
 13 Malanog, Alex             13 BCH-CA                    NT      57.27  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:10.35    1:14.75  
      35.09   39.66                                                
  2 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:16.25  
      35.87   40.38                                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:17.74    1:17.19  
      37.38   39.81                                                
  4 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:22.61    1:22.10  
      39.10   43.00                                                
  5 Rogers, Ainsley           14 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:23.62  
      39.65   43.97                                                
  6 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA               1:26.01    1:25.59  
      40.49   45.10                                                
  7 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:16.86    1:26.85  
      41.22   45.63                                                
  8 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:32.47    1:31.70  
      42.45   49.25                                                
  9 Davis, Emma               13 BCH-CA               1:38.56    1:38.24  
      47.25   50.99                                                
 10 Lewis, Hannah             13 BCH-CA               1:46.32    1:42.44  
      49.10   53.34                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 27.28      27.87  
  2 Brazil, Faith             16 BCH-CA                 34.55      29.77  
  3 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 32.93      30.18  
  4 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA                 32.14      30.50  
  5 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 29.92      30.73  
  6 Freiburger, Rayna         13 BCH-CA                 30.20      31.20  
  7 Sena, Cerenity            15 BCH-CA                 29.83      33.04  
  8 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 33.90      33.30  
  9 Stricker, Ryann           14 BCH-CA                    NT      34.83  
 10 Vanderhoven, Elena        15 BCH-CA                 39.64      35.42  
 11 Malanog, Alex             13 BCH-CA                 39.65      36.22  
 12 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA                 37.94      36.69  
 13 Remson, Bailey            13 BCH-CA                 48.68      43.70  
 14 Abarca, Katherine         16 BCH-CA                 57.72      46.77  
 15 Duval, Alexia             15 BCH-CA                    NT      47.38  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:00.11    1:03.92  
      29.62   34.30                                                
  2 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               1:00.43    1:04.63  
      29.98   34.65                                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA               1:05.76    1:06.42  
      30.97   35.45                                                
  4 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA               1:06.09    1:07.49  
      31.61   35.88                                                
  5 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:02.58    1:09.61  
      31.58   38.03                                                
  6 Robinson, Amber           15 BCH-CA               1:07.90    1:10.55  
      32.32   38.23                                                
  7 Fernandez, Jessie         14 BCH-CA               1:15.70    1:18.47  
      36.58   41.89                                                
 -- Robbins, Lily             13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      48.77   30.53                                                
 -- Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               1:10.41        DFS  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith             16 BCH-CA               1:12.13    1:03.61  
      29.47   34.14                                                
  2 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:06.08    1:05.49  
      31.25   34.24                                                
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:07.73    1:08.30  
      32.23   36.07                                                
  4 Vanderhoven, Elena        15 BCH-CA               1:18.65    1:15.69  
      36.50   39.19                                                
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa           13 BCH-CA               1:15.76    1:16.08  
      36.19   39.89                                                
  6 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:15.80    1:16.10  
      35.52   40.58                                                
  7 Stricker, Ryann           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:19.44  
      36.19   43.25                                                
  8 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               1:26.63    1:19.49  
  9 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:28.67    1:27.95  
      41.25   46.70                                                
 10 Remson, Bailey            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:32.27  
      45.43   46.84                                                
 -- Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA               1:24.63         DQ  
      39.95   44.11                                                
 -- Dawson, Carissa           14 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:17.50    2:21.55  
      29.90   37.38   41.78   32.49                                
  2 Foster, Emma              13 BCH-CA               2:21.07    2:22.00  
      31.96   36.35   41.24   32.45                                
  3 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:34.72  
      33.80   41.02   44.55   35.35                                
  4 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:24.03    2:41.37  
      33.73   40.70 1:26.94                                        
  5 Rogers, Ainsley           14 BCH-CA               2:41.77    2:43.81  
      34.69   42.85   46.94   39.33                                
  6 Fernandez, Jessie         14 BCH-CA               2:46.76    2:50.17  
      37.11   44.16   50.84   38.06                                
  7 Steinemann, Lia           14 BCH-CA               2:52.74    2:52.08  
      36.66   45.24   50.04   40.14                                
  8 Davis, Emma               13 BCH-CA               3:02.03    3:00.04  
      40.26   46.83   53.76   39.19                                
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                 32.88      30.47  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.11  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carraway, Vincent          5 PTRT-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                 36.86      38.30  
 -- Carraway, Vincent          5 PTRT-CA                44.95        DFS  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abarca, Steve              8 BCH-CA                 22.25      20.41  
  2 Steidel, Ben               8 BCH-CA                 21.43      23.40  
  3 Alder, Miles               8 BCH-CA                    NT      23.49  
  4 Cunningham, Dawson         8 BCH-CA                    NT      23.65  
  5 Raney, Aiden               8 PTRT-CA                   NT      33.03  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                 46.98      45.22  
  2 Raney, Aiden               8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:19.19  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  8 BCH-CA               1:32.70    1:32.90  
      42.96   49.94                                                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carraway, Vincent          8 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:53.31  
      49.64 1:00.64 2:03.03                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abarca, Steve              8 BCH-CA                 23.19      23.62  
  2 Alder, Miles               8 BCH-CA                    NT      24.03  
  3 Steidel, Ben               8 BCH-CA                 23.72      25.38  
  4 Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                 28.17      28.86  
  5 Cunningham, Dawson         8 BCH-CA                    NT      32.67  
  6 Raney, Aiden               8 PTRT-CA                   NT      45.54  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carraway, Vincent          8 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:00.23  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alder, Miles               8 BCH-CA                    NT      29.49  
  2 Abarca, Steve              8 BCH-CA                 31.51      30.66  
  3 Steidel, Ben               8 BCH-CA                 30.58      31.44  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                 24.91      25.68  
  2 Carraway, Vincent          8 PTRT-CA                27.31      26.02  
  3 Steidel, Ben               8 BCH-CA                 25.21      31.53  
  4 Raney, Aiden               8 PTRT-CA                   NT      45.13  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  8 BCH-CA                    NT      54.74  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:45.66  
      50.41   55.25                                                
 -- Carraway, Vincent          8 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
      58.65 1:04.75                                                
 -- Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:05.45   57.45                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA                 32.52      31.78  
  2 McClaren, Duncan           9 BCH-CA                 33.04      33.90  
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 35.17      34.99  
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA                 37.82      36.28  
  5 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA                 41.00      41.24  
  6 Christopher, Bobby        10 BCH-CA                    NT      41.30  
  7 Colton, Adam               9 BCH-CA                    NT      44.09  
  8 Aydar, Doruk              10 BCH-CA                 42.81      44.32  
  9 Asmundson, Nikolas        10 BCH-CA                 47.05      45.04  
 10 Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA                 45.21      48.18  
 11 Reagan, Joshua             9 BCH-CA                    NT      50.91  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA               1:16.50    1:19.03  
      38.72   40.31                                                
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA               1:24.28    1:22.02  
      38.98   43.04                                                
  3 Asmundson, Nikolas        10 BCH-CA               1:44.63    1:49.21  
      50.58   58.63                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA               2:33.78    2:38.97  
      35.38   40.40   42.75   40.44                                
  2 Hesterman, Zack           10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.07  
      40.41   48.43 1:36.23                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA                 38.66      39.54  
  2 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA                 39.09      39.69  
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 49.17      46.26  
  4 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA                 50.67      48.04  
  5 Aydar, Doruk              10 BCH-CA                    NT      49.32  
  6 Colton, Adam               9 BCH-CA                    NT      54.62  
  7 Christopher, Bobby        10 BCH-CA                    NT      54.97  
  8 Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA                 55.47      59.44  
  9 Reagan, Joshua             9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.80  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan           9 BCH-CA               1:20.57    1:21.41  
      40.69   40.72                                                
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA               1:34.20    1:32.62  
      44.67   47.95                                                
  3 Asmundson, Nikolas        10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:47.54  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterman, Zack           10 BCH-CA                 55.25      53.57  
  2 Lee, Andre                10 BCH-CA                    NT      59.45  
  3 Aydar, Doruk              10 BCH-CA               1:07.76    1:07.91  
 -- Christopher, Bobby        10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Reagan, Joshua             9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sirhan, Johnathan          9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA               1:44.93    1:44.09  
      50.09   54.00                                                
  2 Hesterman, Zack           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:55.43  
      55.22 1:00.21                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA                 44.36      44.56  
  2 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 48.55      48.45  
  3 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA                 55.82      59.05  
 -- Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA               1:04.29         DQ  
 -- Aydar, Doruk              10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA               1:28.23    1:26.24  
      40.48   45.76                                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA               1:24.78    1:28.52  
      41.67   46.85                                                
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA               1:40.23    1:34.79  
      47.50   47.29                                                
  4 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA               1:51.90    1:49.09  
 -- Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:02.62 1:07.24                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan           9 BCH-CA               2:55.71    2:55.72  
      43.71   43.91   51.80   36.30                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew            11 BCH-CA                 29.55      28.68  
  2 Woodward, Parker          11 BCH-CA                    NT      31.83  
  3 Nobleza, Cedric           12 BCH-CA                 33.76      33.43  
  4 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA                 32.83      33.90  
  5 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      34.91  
  6 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA                 34.82      35.45  
  7 Kautz, Jociah             11 BCH-CA                 33.41      36.26  
  8 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA                 36.33      36.50  
  9 Hardy, Ben                11 BCH-CA                 44.45      40.24  
 10 Dube, Dayton              12 BCH-CA                 43.42      40.88  
 11 Kamish, Frankie           12 PTRT-CA                40.00      44.95  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Josh              12 BCH-CA               1:00.95    1:01.26  
      29.42   31.84                                                
  2 Cooper, Andrew            11 BCH-CA               1:04.33    1:04.20  
      30.99   33.21                                                
  3 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA               1:19.70    1:13.90  
      36.52   37.38                                                
  4 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA               1:21.07    1:17.51  
      37.98   39.53                                                
  5 Nobleza, Cedric           12 BCH-CA               1:18.23    1:18.47  
      36.74   41.73                                                
  6 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA               1:15.51    1:19.57  
      37.53   42.04                                                
  7 Kautz, Jociah             11 BCH-CA               1:22.58    1:22.28  
      38.37   43.91                                                
  8 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA               1:31.02    1:24.71  
      41.05   43.66                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:22.94    2:18.18  
      32.30   36.04   35.60   34.24                                
  2 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               2:21.07    2:20.01  
      31.89   36.08   37.11   34.93                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Laurence            11 BCH-CA                 40.36      40.64  
  2 Woodward, Parker          11 BCH-CA                    NT      41.16  
  3 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      42.54  
  4 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA                 44.75      42.74  
  5 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA                 42.30      43.57  
  6 Hardy, Ben                11 BCH-CA                    NT      47.27  
  7 Dube, Dayton              12 BCH-CA                 47.23      47.64  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Josh              12 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:05.43  
      31.36   34.07                                                
  2 Dean, Laurence            11 BCH-CA               1:29.56    1:29.32  
      42.53   46.79                                                
  3 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA               1:39.21    1:34.15  
  4 Kautz, Jociah             11 BCH-CA               1:30.86    1:36.12  
  5 Kamish, Frankie           12 PTRT-CA              2:09.52    1:36.30  
      47.76   48.54                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:34.24  
      36.03   39.50   39.82   38.89                                
  2 Freiburger, Vincent       11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:45.20  
      39.09   41.73   42.76   41.62                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew            11 BCH-CA                 41.18      38.70  
  2 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA                 41.11      40.69  
  3 Freiburger, Vincent       11 BCH-CA                 39.77      41.79  
  4 Woodward, Parker          11 BCH-CA                    NT      41.92  
  5 Dean, Laurence            11 BCH-CA                 41.88      43.14  
  6 Nobleza, Cedric           12 BCH-CA                 46.10      44.64  
  7 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      46.56  
  8 Hardy, Ben                11 BCH-CA                 58.42      50.48  
  9 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA                 57.87      51.99  
 10 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA                 52.72      54.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Josh              12 BCH-CA               1:19.40    1:21.79  
      39.55   42.24                                                
  2 Cooper, Andrew            11 BCH-CA               1:30.39    1:25.51  
      40.86   44.65                                                
  3 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA               1:31.32    1:32.63  
      46.74   45.89                                                
  4 Dean, Laurence            11 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:40.15  
      47.39   52.76                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent       11 BCH-CA                 35.51      36.34  
  2 Nobleza, Cedric           12 BCH-CA                 40.79      37.50  
  3 Woodward, Parker          11 BCH-CA                    NT      38.58  
  4 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA                 42.65      41.10  
  5 Kautz, Jociah             11 BCH-CA                 43.49      42.48  
  6 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA                 40.43      42.97  
  7 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA                 42.90      43.89  
  8 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      44.94  
  9 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA               1:00.55      57.31  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:13.33    1:14.61  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA               1:38.86    1:31.84  
      43.89   47.95                                                
  2 Kamish, Frankie           12 PTRT-CA              1:53.86    1:45.11  
      48.36   56.75                                                
 -- Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:14.71         DQ  
 -- Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA               1:27.77         DQ  
      44.83   40.42                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:35.49    2:33.97  
      33.93   40.95   43.10   35.99                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA                 23.00      23.00  
  2 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA                 23.31      23.12  
  3 Nguyen, James             17 BCH-CA                 23.55      23.74  
  3 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA                 24.01      23.74  
  5 Field, Ted                17 BCH-CA                 25.75      24.34  
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA                 24.84      24.77  
  7 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA                 25.55      25.01  
  8 Purdy, Joseph             14 BCH-CA                 25.21      25.06  
  9 Azaei, Parsa              16 BCH-CA                 25.44      25.12  
 10 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA                 25.44      25.24  
 11 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 24.61      25.26  
 12 Foster, Jack              15 BCH-CA                 25.89      25.84  
 13 Moreno, Andres            16 BCH-CA                 29.68      27.74  
 14 Nilanont, Thanaphum       15 BCH-CA                 28.42      28.44  
 15 Gooding, Noah             13 BCH-CA                 28.32      28.45  
 16 Walker, Niko              14 BCH-CA                    NT      29.34  
 17 Whitefoot, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 30.72      30.25  
 18 Einstoss, Jack            14 BCH-CA                 31.32      31.67  
 19 Wollard, Luke             14 BCH-CA                 31.17      32.12  
 20 Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                    NT      32.46  
 21 Furber, Dustin            14 BCH-CA                    NT      32.97  
 22 Colton, Jac               13 BCH-CA                 32.61      33.94  
 23 Tello, Nikko              17 BCH-CA                 34.16      34.29  
 24 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 38.67      40.10  
 25 Nguyen, Terence           13 BCH-CA                    NT      46.67  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 51.23      51.42  
      24.55   26.87                                                
  2 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA                 51.58      52.27  
      25.12   27.15                                                
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA                 55.31      54.93  
      26.66   28.27                                                
  4 Nguyen, James             17 BCH-CA                 52.64      55.36  
      26.32   29.04                                                
  5 Foster, Jack              15 BCH-CA                 56.21      55.52  
      27.15   28.37                                                
  6 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 53.54      55.70  
      27.24   28.46                                                
  7 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA                 55.81      55.96  
      27.27   28.69                                                
  8 Valencia, Josh            15 BCH-CA                 57.28      56.04  
      27.16   28.88                                                
  9 Chiello, TJ               17 BCH-CA                 57.24      56.74  
      26.99   29.75                                                
 10 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 58.20      57.79  
      27.79   30.00                                                
 11 Marshall, Kai             13 BCH-CA                 58.67      58.20  
      27.85   30.35                                                
 12 Field, Ted                17 BCH-CA               1:00.59      59.00  
      28.31   30.69                                                
 13 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 59.95    1:01.48  
      29.51   31.97                                                
 14 Moreno, Andres            16 BCH-CA               1:08.73    1:04.10  
      31.01   33.09                                                
 15 Whitefoot, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:13.28    1:07.39  
      33.30   34.09                                                
 16 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA               1:04.45    1:11.54  
      33.16   38.38                                                
 17 Colton, Jac               13 BCH-CA               1:16.63    1:15.66  
      36.12   39.54                                                
 18 Tello, Nikko              17 BCH-CA               1:17.72    1:16.87  
 19 Han, Christian            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.70  
 20 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA               1:39.65    1:33.15  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Ted                17 BCH-CA               2:16.69    2:16.97  
      30.67   35.56   37.11   33.63                                
  2 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               2:29.03    2:31.28  
      33.98   40.07   40.07   37.16                                
  3 Walker, Niko              14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:34.39  
      32.70   38.64   42.26   40.79                                
  4 Han, Christian            14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.93  
      35.62 2:25.31                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ishii, Yuuma              14 BCH-CA                 48.63      34.22  
  2 Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                    NT      36.10  
  3 Tello, Nikko              17 BCH-CA                    NT      41.23  
  4 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 48.99      48.82  
 -- Nguyen, Terence           13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiello, TJ               17 BCH-CA               1:02.40    1:00.84  
      29.44   31.40                                                
  2 Valencia, Josh            15 BCH-CA               1:03.64    1:01.52  
      30.14   31.38                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:02.38    1:02.09  
      30.12   31.97                                                
  4 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:00.08    1:02.65  
      30.83   31.82                                                
  5 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA               1:04.47    1:03.83  
      31.00   32.83                                                
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA               1:06.11    1:04.33  
      31.88   32.45                                                
  7 Foster, Jack              15 BCH-CA               1:03.70    1:04.51  
      31.18   33.33                                                
  8 Azaei, Parsa              16 BCH-CA               1:12.23    1:09.07  
      33.46   35.61                                                
  9 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               1:10.67    1:10.80  
      34.39   36.41                                                
 10 Ishii, Yuuma              14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:12.40  
      34.92   37.48                                                
 11 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:13.33    1:13.20  
      35.33   37.87                                                
 12 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA               1:15.67    1:19.92  
      38.73   41.19                                                
 13 Wollard, Luke             14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.77  
      39.95   41.82                                                
 14 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               1:18.96    1:22.70  
      40.41   42.29                                                
 15 Han, Christian            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.01  
 -- Colton, Jac               13 BCH-CA               1:27.19         DQ  
      42.76   46.58                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:11.12    2:09.40  
      30.38   32.86   33.57   32.59                                
  2 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:19.35  
      31.61   34.94   37.68   35.12                                
  3 Purdy, Joseph             14 BCH-CA               2:17.46    2:20.31  
      31.68   35.51   37.21   35.91                                
  4 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT    2:21.90  
      34.54   36.07   36.72   34.57                                
  5 Gooding, Noah             13 BCH-CA               2:25.83    2:29.77  
      34.99   37.78   38.49   38.51                                
  6 Joshi, Yujesh             15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:35.73  
      36.75   39.03   40.74   39.21                                
 -- Marshall, Kai             13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      36.28   38.65   40.31   39.67                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA                 41.34      32.03  
  2 Ishii, Yuuma              14 BCH-CA                 38.24      33.29  
  3 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 34.63      33.31  
  4 Moreno, Andres            16 BCH-CA                 41.83      37.32  
  5 Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                    NT      41.08  
  6 Einstoss, Jack            14 BCH-CA                 46.00      45.71  
  7 Furber, Dustin            14 BCH-CA                    NT      55.73  
 -- Nguyen, Terence           13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 56.54         DQ  
 -- Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               1:05.76    1:05.07  
      30.78   34.29                                                
  2 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:05.33    1:07.02  
      31.78   35.24                                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex         18 BCH-CA               1:08.20    1:09.05  
      32.31   36.74                                                
  4 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA               1:09.86    1:10.15  
      33.12   37.03                                                
  5 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA               1:13.59    1:11.38  
      34.61   36.77                                                
  6 Nilanont, Thanaphum       15 BCH-CA               1:14.78    1:12.89  
      34.77   38.12                                                
  7 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:11.70    1:14.62  
      35.48   39.14                                                
  8 Nguyen, James             17 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:15.21  
      35.30   39.91                                                
  9 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               1:14.58    1:16.15  
      36.36   39.79                                                
 10 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA               1:16.30    1:16.74  
      36.00   40.74                                                
 11 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA               1:17.28    1:21.58  
      39.16   42.42                                                
 12 Marshall, Kai             13 BCH-CA               1:19.50    1:21.90  
      39.18   42.72                                                
 13 Whitefoot, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:24.75    1:22.29  
      39.59   42.70                                                
 14 Joshi, Yujesh             15 BCH-CA               1:22.36    1:22.79  
      39.06   43.73                                                
 15 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               1:33.44    1:34.76  
      45.90   48.86                                                
 16 Wollard, Luke             14 BCH-CA               1:41.27    1:37.98  
      47.03   50.95                                                
 17 Colton, Jac               13 BCH-CA               1:43.46    1:43.40  
      49.42   53.98                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA                 32.04      26.84  
  2 Einstoss, Jack            14 BCH-CA                 36.69      38.32  
  3 Furber, Dustin            14 BCH-CA                    NT      42.67  
  4 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 51.12      47.34  
  5 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA                 50.73      49.01  
  6 Nguyen, Terence           13 BCH-CA                    NT      52.62  
 -- Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 52.91      54.08  
      25.56   28.52                                                
  2 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA                 55.26      54.55  
      26.08   28.47                                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex         18 BCH-CA                 54.84      54.60  
      25.55   29.05                                                
  4 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA                 55.92      56.15  
      26.24   29.91                                                
  5 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA                 58.38    1:00.09  
      27.41   32.68                                                
  6 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               1:03.22    1:01.61  
      28.46   33.15                                                
  7 Valencia, Josh            15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.21  
      28.78   33.43                                                
  8 Purdy, Joseph             14 BCH-CA               1:01.27    1:02.90  
      29.22   33.68                                                
  9 Azaei, Parsa              16 BCH-CA               1:02.23    1:03.95  
      29.84   34.11                                                
 10 Gooding, Noah             13 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:07.63  
      31.57   36.06                                                
 11 Nilanont, Thanaphum       15 BCH-CA               1:11.12    1:09.78  
      32.71   37.07                                                
 12 Joshi, Yujesh             15 BCH-CA               1:15.16    1:13.22  
      32.55   40.67                                                
 13 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:13.02    1:16.03  
      34.74   41.29                                                
 14 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA               1:16.27    1:20.62  
 -- Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               1:36.99        DFS  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Josh            15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.30  
      28.87   34.43                                                
  2 Marshall, Kai             13 BCH-CA               1:09.33    1:08.55  
      31.60   36.95                                                
  3 Moreno, Andres            16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:14.89  
      35.76   39.13                                                
  4 Einstoss, Jack            14 BCH-CA               1:20.27    1:21.99  
      37.66   44.33                                                
  5 Wollard, Luke             14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.91  
      40.03   43.88                                                
  6 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA               1:43.50    1:43.04  
      46.53   56.51                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:00.25    2:07.31  
      26.63   33.41   37.71   29.56                                
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               2:10.27    2:10.94  
      27.26   35.87   37.52   30.29                                
  3 Chiello, TJ               17 BCH-CA               2:14.87    2:16.87  
      28.54   35.70   39.00   33.63                                
  4 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA               2:22.69    2:17.97  
      28.74   35.74   41.61   31.88                                
  5 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               2:20.53    2:23.37  
      28.89   37.73   44.44   32.31                                
  6 Joshi, Yujesh             15 BCH-CA               3:20.27    2:35.17  
      32.55   40.55   46.25   35.82                                
 -- Tello, Nikko              17 BCH-CA               3:24.80         DQ  
      44.57 1:47.57   58.21