LVSC FrostyFling- corrected - Meet Results

LVSC FrostyFling- corrected
12/15/2017 - 12/16/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 12/26/2017

Altitude 3053 and corrected Paine. M to F
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club - USAS                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            2017CA LVSCFROSTY FLING 2017 - 12/15/2017 to 12/16/2017            
                  LVSC FROSTY FLING 2017, Sanction #: 17-335                   
                         Hosted by Las Vegas Swim club                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA                29.53      29.31        
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                30.11      29.40        
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                29.17      29.45        
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                29.92      29.45        
  5 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                30.07      29.47        
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                32.61      30.89        
  7 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                30.51      30.96        
  8 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                31.41      31.26        
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA               32.21      31.32        
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                31.26      32.13        
 11 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                30.31      32.35        
 12 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                32.28      32.43        
 13 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                33.05      32.62        
 14 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                31.77      32.92        
 15 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                32.14      33.03        
 16 Shih, Abby T              12 LVSC-CA                35.78      33.35        
 17 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                32.33      33.39        
 18 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                34.71      33.47        
 19 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                32.80      33.80        
 20 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                34.21      33.95        
 21 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                33.85      34.20        
 22 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                35.84      34.85        
 23 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA                   NT      35.03        
 24 Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA                34.08      35.32        
 25 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          35.24      35.94        
 26 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          36.85      35.98        
 27 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                33.86      36.90        
 28 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                36.25      37.09        
 29 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                40.44      38.90        
 30 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                39.97      39.89        
 31 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                40.69      43.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.04    1:01.71        
      29.99   31.72                                                
  2 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:05.05    1:03.99        
      30.72   33.27                                                
  3 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:02.64    1:06.21        
      30.94   35.27                                                
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:05.66    1:06.29        
      31.94   34.35                                                
  5 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:08.59    1:06.47        
      31.82   34.65                                                
  6 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:06.16    1:06.97        
      32.55   34.42                                                
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA             1:11.39    1:09.13        
      32.36   36.77                                                
  8 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:07.00    1:09.33        
      33.37   35.96                                                
  9 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:07.53    1:09.58        
      33.04   36.54                                                
 10 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:15.95    1:10.12        
      33.12   37.00                                                
 11 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:07.99    1:10.16        
      34.10   36.06                                                
 12 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:06.71    1:10.30        
      33.77   36.53                                                
 13 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:10.60    1:10.35        
      34.09   36.26                                                
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:10.19    1:10.74        
      34.54   36.20                                                
 15 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:11.25    1:11.55        
      34.40   37.15                                                
 16 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:17.34    1:12.26        
      33.80   38.46                                                
 17 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:13.39        
      36.21   37.18                                                
 18 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:13.42    1:13.75        
      34.81   38.94                                                
 19 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:18.26    1:13.99        
      35.96   38.03                                                
 20 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.01    1:14.90        
      36.27   38.63                                                
 21 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:13.98    1:15.10        
      35.38   39.72                                                
 22 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.84    1:17.02        
      35.87   41.15                                                
 23 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:15.00    1:17.32        
      38.27   39.05                                                
 24 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              1:17.93    1:17.68        
      36.70   40.98                                                
 25 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:21.80    1:19.66        
      38.62   41.04                                                
 26 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.52    1:20.26        
 27 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:20.54        
      38.72   41.82                                                
 28 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:22.66    1:22.93        
      37.18   45.75                                                
 29 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:31.61    1:29.51        
 30 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA              1:33.56    1:36.62        
      45.55   51.07                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:29.62    2:33.45        
      35.66   38.79   41.07   37.93                                
  2 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:48.44    2:38.80        
      36.49   40.66   41.49   40.16                                
  3 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.80        
      38.28   42.76   42.46   41.30                                
  4 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              2:42.54    2:45.32        
      37.40   42.99   44.10   40.83                                
  5 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:14.99        
      43.78   52.32   51.63   47.26                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA                35.41      34.63        
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                34.17      35.01        
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                35.23      35.10        
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA               36.46      35.75        
  5 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                36.51      36.27        
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                34.00      36.57        
  7 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                37.54      36.62        
  8 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                37.66      36.99        
  9 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                34.49      37.07        
 10 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                41.16      38.43        
 11 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.56        
 12 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                39.10      38.67        
 13 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                39.97      38.91        
 14 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                38.31      39.40        
 15 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                41.30      39.42        
 16 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                39.24      39.51        
 17 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                44.69      39.69        
 18 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                39.48      39.86        
 19 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                40.90      41.62        
 20 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.17        
 21 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          41.12      44.42        
 22 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                49.43      47.22        
 23 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                49.05      47.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.34    1:13.06        
      35.49   37.57                                                
  2 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:15.28    1:14.93        
      37.36   37.57                                                
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA             1:21.83    1:16.73        
      36.76   39.97                                                
  4 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:19.05    1:17.98        
      38.56   39.42                                                
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.22    1:19.42        
      38.77   40.65                                                
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.19    1:19.83        
      38.41   41.42                                                
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:15.89    1:19.86        
      39.03   40.83                                                
  8 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:21.08    1:20.30        
      39.49   40.81                                                
  9 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:25.02    1:21.41        
      40.00   41.41                                                
 10 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:24.25    1:24.54        
      41.81   42.73                                                
 11 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.62        
 12 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:24.05    1:26.28        
      41.94   44.34                                                
 13 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              1:26.91    1:26.35        
      43.12   43.23                                                
 14 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.37    1:34.99        
 15 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:46.36        
      52.21   54.15                                                
 -- Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                39.15      39.69        
  2 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                43.21      40.06        
  3 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                40.14      40.92        
  4 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                45.04      42.68        
  5 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                45.24      42.83        
  6 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                42.19      43.02        
  7 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                41.18      43.09        
  8 Shih, Abby T              12 LVSC-CA                45.09      43.46        
  9 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                43.17      43.85        
 10 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                47.00      45.09        
 11 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA                   NT      45.22        
 12 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                49.30      45.62        
 13 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                42.36      46.01        
 14 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                52.55      47.31        
 15 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          48.89      47.60        
 16 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                47.82      48.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:21.58    1:20.13        
      37.88   42.25                                                
  2 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:27.98    1:26.86        
  3 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:28.57    1:27.72        
      41.08   46.64                                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:30.30    1:29.17        
  5 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:34.01    1:29.29        
      42.06   47.23                                                
  6 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:31.03    1:30.11        
      43.07   47.04                                                
  7 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:49.52    1:30.19        
      42.88   47.31                                                
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.69    1:30.73        
      42.61   48.12                                                
  9 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:31.99    1:31.92        
      44.55   47.37                                                
 10 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.85        
      44.86   49.99                                                
 11 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA             1:34.35    1:35.59        
      44.89   50.70                                                
 12 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:37.56    1:36.33        
      45.34   50.99                                                
 13 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:40.13    1:37.14        
      47.63   49.51                                                
 14 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:36.38    1:37.48        
      45.14   52.34                                                
 15 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:36.82    1:40.16        
      47.22   52.94                                                
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:37.52    1:41.25        
      48.45   52.80                                                
 17 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.11        
      49.62   52.49                                                
 18 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:42.68    1:43.03        
      49.21   53.82                                                
 19 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              1:45.93    1:43.49        
      48.37   55.12                                                
 -- Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - No hand touch
      49.42 1:01.60                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                34.41      32.14        
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                33.57      33.02        
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA               36.02      34.20        
  4 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                33.85      34.24        
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                33.58      34.48        
  6 Shih, Abby T              12 LVSC-CA                38.32      34.90        
  7 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                34.31      35.47        
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                35.08      35.68        
  9 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                36.92      36.19        
 10 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                44.08      36.79        
 11 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                36.57      36.81        
 12 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                36.19      36.88        
 13 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                39.39      36.98        
 14 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                42.47      37.45        
 15 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.06      38.21        
 16 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                41.21      38.77        
 17 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.48        
 18 Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.18        
 19 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          45.75      41.48        
 20 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                42.25      41.90        
 21 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                44.36      42.31        
 22 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                40.34      42.36        
 24 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          41.28      39.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:15.47        
      35.70   39.77                                                
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:20.46    1:16.04        
      35.53   40.51                                                
  3 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:14.20    1:16.07        
      35.27   40.80                                                
  4 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:21.62    1:19.87        
      36.75   43.12                                                
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:13.30    1:20.99        
      37.53   43.46                                                
  6 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:21.72    1:23.36        
      38.96   44.40                                                
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.86    1:23.91        
      38.74   45.17                                                
  8 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.50    1:33.23        
      42.00   51.23                                                
  9 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.97        
      43.09   50.88                                                
 10 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.55        
      41.66   53.89                                                
 11 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.45        
      40.95   55.50                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:10.92    1:13.08        
      33.97   39.11                                                
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:16.25    1:14.03        
      35.12   38.91                                                
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:13.58    1:15.08        
      34.37   40.71                                                
  4 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.89    1:17.40        
      37.08   40.32                                                
  5 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:19.83    1:17.50        
      36.52   40.98                                                
  6 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.48    1:19.36        
      37.25   42.11                                                
  7 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:21.49    1:21.66        
      38.52   43.14                                                
  7 Shih, Abby T              12 LVSC-CA              1:26.70    1:21.66        
      37.26   44.40                                                
  9 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:21.49    1:22.51        
      39.26   43.25                                                
 10 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:17.98    1:22.54        
      37.30   45.24                                                
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:22.45    1:23.39        
      38.90   44.49                                                
 12 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:28.72    1:25.00        
      39.58   45.42                                                
 13 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:25.89    1:25.42        
      41.95   43.47                                                
 14 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:23.50    1:25.82        
      39.63   46.19                                                
 15 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.67    1:27.76        
      40.01   47.75                                                
 16 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.35    1:28.23        
      41.78   46.45                                                
 17 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA              1:31.54    1:29.09        
      43.99   45.10                                                
 18 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:31.62    1:29.87        
      41.07   48.80                                                
 19 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              1:28.19    1:30.66        
      42.68   47.98                                                
 20 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.43    1:32.60        
      43.04   49.56                                                
 21 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA              1:35.35    1:34.89        
      43.65   51.24                                                
 22 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:44.44    1:38.24        
      46.90   51.34                                                
 -- Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
      52.19   52.69                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              2:35.61    2:36.01        
      34.32   40.82   44.71   36.16                                
  2 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              2:40.99    2:36.96        
      33.32   40.05   48.11   35.48                                
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              2:48.00    2:39.30        
      36.21   40.31   47.62   35.16                                
  4 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:52.36    2:51.95        
      38.56   43.59   50.38   39.42                                
  5 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              2:59.46    2:53.63        
      33.91   45.43   53.43   40.86                                
  6 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              2:55.54    2:54.88        
      40.50   46.67   48.90   38.81                                
  7 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:02.60        
      39.54   47.07   56.13   39.86                                
  8 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              3:02.75    3:04.88        
      41.89   47.09   55.38   40.52                                
  9 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              3:10.35    3:05.25        
      43.23   46.66   55.67   39.69                                
 10 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:10.65        
      44.66   48.04   55.98   41.97                                
 11 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:32.16        
      47.10   54.34   58.86   51.86                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA          24.52      25.37        
  2 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.41      27.52        
  3 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                27.15      27.68        
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA                28.24      28.14        
  5 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                27.16      28.42        
  6 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA                28.44      28.80        
  7 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                29.91      28.86        
  7 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                29.09      28.86        
  9 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                30.13      29.31        
 10 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                29.38      29.40        
 11 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                29.37      29.47        
 12 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA                28.36      29.55        
 13 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                29.75      29.69        
 13 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA                30.31      29.69        
 15 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                29.64      29.92        
 15 Partovi, Kiana            13 LVSC-CA                30.18      29.92        
 17 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA          31.42      31.13        
 18 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA                30.46      31.16        
 19 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                30.52      31.57        
 20 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA                31.35      32.17        
 21 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                32.93      32.34        
 22 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                33.71      32.53        
 22 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                33.04      32.53        
 24 Voltz, Vanessa B          14 LVSC-CA                32.48      32.54        
 25 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                33.20      32.77        
 26 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                33.61      33.72        
 27 Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                43.28      43.64        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA                58.85      57.91        
      27.98   29.93                                                
  2 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                57.40      57.97        
      27.21   30.76                                                
  3 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                58.45      59.76        
      28.49   31.27                                                
  4 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:03.24    1:01.88        
      29.59   32.29                                                
  5 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                59.64    1:02.17        
      29.75   32.42                                                
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:00.36    1:02.63        
      30.22   32.41                                                
  7 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:00.31    1:02.81        
      30.46   32.35                                                
  8 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:01.04    1:02.90        
      30.15   32.75                                                
  9 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:01.77    1:03.52        
      30.03   33.49                                                
 10 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              1:02.31    1:03.53        
      30.03   33.50                                                
 11 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:08.32    1:04.67        
      30.86   33.81                                                
 12 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:05.93    1:04.72        
      31.15   33.57                                                
 13 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:06.89    1:04.94        
      31.19   33.75                                                
 14 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:06.39    1:05.68        
      30.92   34.76                                                
 15 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:05.94    1:05.81        
      31.17   34.64                                                
 16 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:06.20    1:06.10        
      31.85   34.25                                                
 17 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.23    1:06.31        
      31.33   34.98                                                
 18 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:07.09        
      32.16   34.93                                                
 19 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.27    1:07.12        
      31.71   35.41                                                
 20 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:06.63    1:09.29        
      32.61   36.68                                                
 21 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              1:14.71    1:09.98        
 22 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA              1:10.99    1:10.14        
      34.15   35.99                                                
 23 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              1:11.44    1:10.87        
      33.37   37.50                                                
 24 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.34    1:11.83        
      33.94   37.89                                                
 25 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:14.32    1:12.92        
      35.23   37.69                                                
 26 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:14.05    1:13.45        
      35.72   37.73                                                
 27 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:14.72    1:14.86        
      36.05   38.81                                                
 28 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.36        
      35.88   45.48                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.34    2:05.40        
      29.05   31.41   32.38   32.56                                
  2 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:06.59    2:06.03        
      28.64   31.71   32.70   32.98                                
  3 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:01.98    2:07.14        
      29.16   32.37   32.52   33.09                                
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:05.61    2:08.27        
      29.29   31.63   33.67   33.68                                
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:08.44    2:13.12        
      30.35   33.54   34.63   34.60                                
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:09.46    2:13.51        
      30.70   33.59   34.35   34.87                                
  7 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              2:08.94    2:15.40        
      31.63   34.48   35.06   34.23                                
  8 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:12.86    2:17.00        
      31.07   33.98   35.74   36.21                                
  9 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              2:21.50    2:18.78        
      31.49   34.90   36.51   35.88                                
 10 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:17.21    2:19.88        
      30.52   35.14   36.27   37.95                                
 11 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:19.32    2:22.07        
      32.21   37.00   37.53   35.33                                
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              2:19.27    2:22.36        
      33.22   36.56   37.34   35.24                                
 13 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              2:26.01    2:23.27        
      31.69   35.89   37.70   37.99                                
 14 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:20.93    2:28.70        
      33.15   37.59   38.91   39.05                                
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:37.81    2:29.13        
      33.42   37.48   39.48   38.75                                
 16 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              2:40.26    2:38.59        
      35.49   39.84   42.78   40.48                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                30.73      29.92        
  2 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                30.63      30.24        
  3 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA          33.87      32.25        
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA                37.17      32.45        
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                32.00      33.20        
  6 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA                33.05      33.33        
  7 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.19        
  8 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                33.00      34.29        
  9 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.38        
 10 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                34.20      34.39        
 11 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                36.31      36.32        
 12 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                38.49      37.32        
 13 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.80        
 14 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.91        
 15 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                39.42      38.13        
 16 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA          42.44      39.13        
 -- Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              1:16.25    1:07.43        
      32.94   34.49                                                
  2 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:06.39    1:08.12        
      32.71   35.41                                                
  3 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:10.84        
      34.47   36.37                                                
  4 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:08.57    1:10.87        
      34.28   36.59                                                
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:12.84    1:12.90        
      35.39   37.51                                                
  6 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:09.70    1:13.39        
      35.47   37.92                                                
  7 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:13.02    1:13.71        
      36.09   37.62                                                
  8 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              1:18.07    1:14.18        
      35.82   38.36                                                
  9 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:15.00    1:15.35        
      37.03   38.32                                                
 10 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:14.12    1:16.61        
      37.61   39.00                                                
 11 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:14.51    1:17.61        
      38.02   39.59                                                
 12 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:15.48    1:18.36        
      38.44   39.92                                                
 13 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:17.00    1:18.47        
      37.88   40.59                                                
 14 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.29    1:21.83        
      40.14   41.69                                                
 15 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA              1:40.15    1:23.10        
      41.72   41.38                                                
 16 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:34.77    1:27.61        
      43.89   43.72                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA          32.62      31.33        
  2 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                34.10      34.47        
  3 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                34.00      35.63        
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                35.00      35.81        
  5 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.99        
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA                   NT      36.69        
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA                37.70      37.86        
  8 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                37.75      38.04        
  9 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                38.00      39.02        
 10 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA          37.77      39.30        
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                38.50      40.51        
 12 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                45.21      41.32        
 13 Partovi, Kiana            13 LVSC-CA                40.98      41.45        
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.59        
 15 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.64        
 16 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA                44.50      42.94        
 17 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                44.07      43.81        
 18 Voltz, Vanessa B          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.86        
 19 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                47.35      43.95        
 20 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                44.81      44.53        
 21 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                45.45      44.60        
 22 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                47.27      44.74        
 23 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                44.91      45.15        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.42    1:06.82        
      31.86   34.96                                                
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              1:22.13    1:19.56        
      38.35   41.21                                                
  3 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:16.81    1:19.79        
      38.26   41.53                                                
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              1:21.76    1:21.22        
      39.05   42.17                                                
  5 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              1:18.44    1:21.48        
      37.95   43.53                                                
  6 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.42    1:24.31        
      40.35   43.96                                                
  7 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:22.29    1:24.52        
      40.36   44.16                                                
  8 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:25.80    1:25.09        
      41.27   43.82                                                
  9 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:26.14    1:25.65        
      40.34   45.31                                                
 10 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:27.83        
      41.13   46.70                                                
 11 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              1:33.07    1:32.33        
      43.78   48.55                                                
 12 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.27        
      45.04   48.23                                                
 13 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.87        
      44.69   49.18                                                
 14 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              1:38.28    1:34.64        
 15 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:34.00    1:35.87        
      44.97   50.90                                                
 16 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:44.00    1:44.62        
      48.85   55.77                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                28.80      27.76        
  2 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                31.00      29.25        
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA                   NT      29.35        
  4 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      30.37        
  5 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA                31.23      30.59        
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                29.91      30.66        
  7 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                32.00      31.47        
  8 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                33.00      31.50        
  9 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA                31.90      31.67        
 10 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                32.23      31.77        
 11 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA          32.41      32.61        
 12 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.96        
 13 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                33.64      33.01        
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA                   NT      33.12        
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                34.24      33.76        
 16 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA                35.63      33.88        
 17 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                32.71      34.28        
 18 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.57        
 19 Partovi, Kiana            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.82        
 20 Voltz, Vanessa B          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.68        
 21 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.26        
 22 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                41.36      37.52        
 23 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                39.16      38.44        
 25 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                40.49      40.87        
 -- Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.42    1:00.91        
      28.43   32.48                                                
  2 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:01.02    1:02.77        
      28.80   33.97                                                
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              1:02.80    1:04.98        
      29.95   35.03                                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:06.82    1:06.19        
      30.92   35.27                                                
  5 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.97    1:06.47        
      30.47   36.00                                                
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              1:06.78    1:07.81        
      31.81   36.00                                                
  7 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:09.66    1:08.48        
      31.38   37.10                                                
  8 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:07.49    1:11.25        
  9 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:11.63        
      33.73   37.90                                                
 10 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:10.15    1:12.30        
      33.44   38.86                                                
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.13    1:15.63        
      34.75   40.88                                                
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:14.76    1:17.66        
      35.60   42.06                                                
 13 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:18.84    1:18.20        
      35.65   42.55                                                
 14 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:15.84    1:20.58        
      37.24   43.34                                                
 15 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:22.70    1:22.23        
      37.28   44.95                                                
 16 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:23.76        
      38.66   45.10                                                
 17 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:27.94        
      40.82   47.12                                                
 18 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:27.94    1:33.01        
      42.56   50.45                                                
 19 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA              1:28.67    1:33.80        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:07.93    1:06.77        
      29.65   37.12                                                
  2 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:10.04    1:09.06        
      30.85   38.21                                                
  3 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              1:11.64    1:09.14        
      32.46   36.68                                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:07.02    1:09.34        
      32.87   36.47                                                
  5 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:10.11    1:10.00        
      32.24   37.76                                                
  6 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:07.11    1:10.05        
      33.68   36.37                                                
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              1:15.74    1:10.31        
      32.57   37.74                                                
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:15.15    1:11.38        
      34.09   37.29                                                
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:07.50    1:12.00        
      33.15   38.85                                                
 10 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:12.41        
      32.62   39.79                                                
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:13.15    1:14.37        
      33.73   40.64                                                
 12 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:19.28    1:15.32        
      34.49   40.83                                                
 13 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:18.33    1:15.40        
      35.15   40.25                                                
 14 Voltz, Vanessa B          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:15.65        
      38.00   37.65                                                
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.89    1:15.76        
      35.37   40.39                                                
 16 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:16.35    1:16.45        
      34.85   41.60                                                
 17 Partovi, Kiana            13 LVSC-CA              1:17.93    1:17.80        
      35.06   42.74                                                
 18 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:15.45    1:18.29        
      35.18   43.11                                                
 19 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.11    1:18.53        
      38.98   39.55                                                
 20 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              1:25.53    1:22.22        
      38.44   43.78                                                
 21 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:19.56    1:22.27        
      39.03   43.24                                                
 22 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:23.44        
      37.42   46.02                                                
 23 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.91        
      38.79   46.12                                                
 24 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:24.90    1:25.33        
      40.58   44.75                                                
 25 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA              1:28.56    1:26.32        
      40.10   46.22                                                
 26 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:29.44    1:26.45        
      42.28   44.17                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.53    2:16.99        
      30.38   35.47   39.08   32.06                                
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:23.06    2:20.62        
      28.98   35.38   45.06   31.20                                
  3 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:23.82    2:22.42        
      30.19   36.56   41.61   34.06                                
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:21.92    2:23.23        
      31.43   36.23   43.05   32.52                                
  5 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:28.23    2:26.79        
      31.64   37.13   45.30   32.72                                
  6 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              2:38.54    2:36.52        
      34.67   38.78   46.87   36.20                                
  7 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:42.13    2:42.03        
      34.81   43.48   45.81   37.93                                
  8 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              2:59.92    2:56.12        
      37.01   43.73   54.35   41.03                                
  9 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:55.72    2:56.99        
      37.02   42.24   59.81   37.92                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                26.26      27.17        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                28.48      28.04        
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                29.04      28.86        
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                37.85      29.57        
  5 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                28.96      29.75        
  6 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                28.96      30.03        
  7 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                30.97      31.38        
  8 Ma, Nathan N              12 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.91        
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                33.45      32.28        
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                31.84      32.77        
 11 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                30.84      33.38        
 12 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.65        
 13 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                40.31      38.83        
 14 Doan, Evan V              11 BLUE-CA                   NT      45.18        
 15 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA                56.70      49.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:02.92    1:01.50        
      29.47   32.03                                                
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA              1:05.81    1:02.97        
      30.68   32.29                                                
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:05.92    1:03.31        
      30.17   33.14                                                
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:05.38    1:05.17        
      31.54   33.63                                                
  5 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:07.23    1:05.76        
      31.38   34.38                                                
  6 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:08.73    1:06.19        
      31.58   34.61                                                
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:05.66    1:06.60        
      32.50   34.10                                                
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:06.94    1:06.77        
      32.96   33.81                                                
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:14.23    1:09.71        
      33.35   36.36                                                
 10 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:13.48    1:10.50        
      32.09   38.41                                                
 11 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:09.25    1:20.78        
      35.83   44.95                                                
 12 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA              1:57.05    2:01.47        
      58.11 1:03.36                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:02.79    2:07.38        
      28.79   32.01   33.40   33.18                                
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              2:22.60    2:21.13        
      34.05   36.08   36.26   34.74                                
  3 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:21.95        
      33.21   37.34   37.45   33.95                                
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:24.70    2:27.18        
      33.57   36.84   40.04   36.73                                
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:28.29    2:28.86        
      33.71   37.77   39.97   37.41                                
  6 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:27.08    2:30.32        
      32.54   38.43   40.08   39.27                                
  7 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:27.86    2:31.00        
      34.79   39.45   40.08   36.68                                
  8 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              2:49.44    2:39.34        
      35.88   40.02   41.42   42.02                                
  9 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:50.70        
      36.23   43.69   46.56   44.22                                
 10 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:19.17        
      45.20   52.46   53.64   47.87                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                32.19      31.85        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                34.31      33.28        
  3 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                39.47      33.90        
  4 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                34.41      34.63        
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                36.71      35.25        
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.27      35.49        
  7 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                36.15      37.68        
  8 Ma, Nathan N              12 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.49        
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                42.97      39.63        
 10 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                40.56      40.55        
 11 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                42.16      41.75        
 12 Doan, Evan V              11 BLUE-CA                49.83      47.75        
 13 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.08        
 14 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA                   NT      56.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:11.96    1:09.01        
      33.59   35.42                                                
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.56    1:15.91        
      37.37   38.54                                                
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.13    1:17.78        
      38.45   39.33                                                
  4 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:18.43        
      37.96   40.47                                                
  5 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:23.42    1:20.25        
      38.65   41.60                                                
  6 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:20.42    1:20.92        
      40.63   40.29                                                
  7 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:29.17    1:25.03        
      42.29   42.74                                                
  8 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              1:39.22    1:39.99        
 -- Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA              2:14.74         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
    1:07.60 1:07.73                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Nathan N              12 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.38        
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                39.57      39.30        
  3 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                40.05      39.46        
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                40.71      39.98        
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                40.26      41.02        
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                42.35      41.18        
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                42.87      42.02        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.22      42.71        
  9 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.61        
 10 Doan, Evan V              11 BLUE-CA                58.35      53.14        
 11 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA              1:06.25    1:04.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:20.60    1:18.80        
      38.55   40.25                                                
  2 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              1:29.56    1:26.06        
      40.65   45.41                                                
  3 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:26.67    1:26.36        
      41.24   45.12                                                
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:27.11    1:26.46        
      41.16   45.30                                                
  5 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:25.18    1:30.51        
      42.95   47.56                                                
  6 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:27.95    1:31.83        
      43.05   48.78                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                28.95      29.52        
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                30.77      30.97        
  3 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                32.59      31.09        
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                32.22      32.24        
  5 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                35.06      32.80        
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                35.09      33.41        
  7 Ma, Nathan N              12 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.54        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                36.72      36.68        
  9 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                36.80      37.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:05.12    1:07.12        
      31.04   36.08                                                
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:14.38        
      34.62   39.76                                                
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:18.00    1:16.95        
      36.10   40.85                                                
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:31.81    1:22.99        
      40.02   42.97                                                
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:26.12        
      40.26   45.86                                                
  6 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:27.87        
      39.15   48.72                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.34    1:09.21        
      32.91   36.30                                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.46    1:12.82        
      33.94   38.88                                                
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:13.08    1:13.47        
      34.55   38.92                                                
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:13.51        
      33.49   40.02                                                
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:17.04    1:15.51        
      35.98   39.53                                                
  6 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              1:15.71    1:16.85        
      35.00   41.85                                                
  7 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:21.79    1:17.17        
      35.93   41.24                                                
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:19.54    1:17.48        
      34.53   42.95                                                
  9 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:18.68    1:17.61        
      36.02   41.59                                                
 10 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:14.38    1:18.66        
      35.63   43.03                                                
 11 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.75    1:21.17        
      36.17   45.00                                                
 12 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:19.97    1:25.19        
      39.51   45.68                                                
 13 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:32.25    1:27.22        
      42.13   45.09                                                
 14 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              1:47.10    1:39.83        
      47.07   52.76                                                
 15 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:07.50        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:28.02    2:25.50        
      30.52   36.82   45.17   32.99                                
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:29.93    2:26.66        
      32.31   38.45   42.79   33.11                                
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:32.02    2:33.72        
      32.96   40.85   45.91   34.00                                
  4 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              2:40.48    2:36.74        
      32.08   41.22   48.17   35.27                                
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:44.34    2:40.18        
      35.34   41.34   48.07   35.43                                
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:48.97    2:47.22        
      38.45   44.89   45.84   38.04                                
  7 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:07.32        
      43.05   47.14   57.89   39.24                                
  8 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:34.90        
      49.91   53.66 1:03.18   48.15                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                22.41      22.81        
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                22.61      23.04        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                23.62      23.78        
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                24.89      24.57        
  5 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                25.50      25.08        
  6 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                25.64      25.47        
  7 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                26.44      25.65        
  8 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                25.38      25.74        
  9 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                26.19      26.12        
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          27.91      26.93        
 11 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                26.92      26.94        
 12 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                27.71      27.80        
 13 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA                28.01      28.37        
 14 Wade, Subhan N            15 LVSC-CA                   NT      28.59        
 15 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                29.88      28.86        
 16 Rab, Alex B               14 BLUE-CA                   NT      32.34        
 17 Schiller, Tim J           14 BLUE-CA                   NT      32.50        
 18 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT      32.58        
 19 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                34.12      33.43        
 20 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                33.24      33.76        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                53.40      52.32        
      24.75   27.57                                                
  2 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                53.13      52.82        
      24.84   27.98                                                
  3 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                52.74      53.86        
      25.94   27.92                                                
  4 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA                52.84      54.20        
      25.93   28.27                                                
  5 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:03.04      55.39        
      26.57   28.82                                                
  6 Kurosawa, Ricky *         13 BLUE-CA                58.83      55.87        
      26.53   29.34                                                
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          57.51      56.75        
  8 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                57.18      56.92        
      26.77   30.15                                                
  9 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA                58.34      57.52        
      27.58   29.94                                                
 10 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA                59.02      57.63        
      27.51   30.12                                                
 11 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA                59.88      58.67        
      27.99   30.68                                                
 12 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.95        
      28.81   30.14                                                
 13 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA                59.74      59.25        
 14 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                58.68      59.50        
      28.26   31.24                                                
 15 Pahima, Adi B             15 LVSC-CA              1:01.07    1:00.39        
      28.44   31.95                                                
 16 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.12    1:01.10        
      28.84   32.26                                                
 17 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:08.02    1:01.23        
      29.40   31.83                                                
 18 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.80    1:02.13        
      29.67   32.46                                                
 19 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              1:03.38    1:02.49        
      30.46   32.03                                                
 20 Wade, Subhan N            15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.03        
      32.18   33.85                                                
 21 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:09.87    1:07.45        
      32.08   35.37                                                
 22 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA              1:24.38    1:15.84        
      35.70   40.14                                                
 23 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:17.89    1:18.17        
      35.27   42.90                                                
 24 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA              1:22.31    1:18.51        
      37.35   41.16                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              2:08.49    2:03.10        
      28.20   31.18   32.10   31.62                                
  2 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:05.64    2:08.82        
      29.38   32.72   33.29   33.43                                
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:10.32    2:11.08        
      30.38   34.81   34.01   31.88                                
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:15.11    2:14.83        
      31.02   33.98   36.00   33.83                                
  5 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              2:14.60    2:21.37        
    1:08.59 1:12.78                                                
  6 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              2:25.35    2:31.20        
      35.96   39.96   40.14   35.14                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                26.80      27.09        
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                29.50      29.02        
  3 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                29.20      30.16        
  4 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      30.33        
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                33.10      31.86        
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                30.00      32.07        
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          34.90      32.88        
  8 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                32.59      33.45        
  9 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                33.39      34.20        
 10 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                37.21      35.34        
 11 Schiller, Tim J           14 BLUE-CA                   NT      35.57        
 12 Wade, Subhan N            15 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.29        
 13 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.64        
 14 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                36.42      37.48        
 15 Rab, Alex B               14 BLUE-CA                   NT      41.96        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                59.85      59.42        
      29.25   30.17                                                
  2 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              1:05.65    1:05.15        
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky *         13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:05.16        
      31.43   33.73                                                
  4 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:08.78    1:08.39        
      32.98   35.41                                                
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              1:09.71    1:09.61        
      33.67   35.94                                                
  6 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:09.40    1:09.95        
      34.03   35.92                                                
  7 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:13.37    1:11.69        
      34.76   36.93                                                
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.28    1:12.90        
      34.41   38.49                                                
  9 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              1:12.74    1:15.97        
      36.70   39.27                                                
 10 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:33.73    1:20.04        
      39.33   40.71                                                
 11 Wade, Subhan N            15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.37        
      39.88   42.49                                                
 12 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:34.82        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                30.50      31.37        
  2 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                32.80      32.27        
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                36.01      32.29        
  4 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.36        
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                34.96      34.64        
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                36.76      34.87        
  7 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                37.97      35.33        
  8 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                35.10      36.23        
  9 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                37.96      38.49        
 10 Rab, Alex B               14 BLUE-CA                   NT      43.76        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky *         13 BLUE-CA              1:07.80    1:06.85        
      32.19   34.66                                                
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              1:11.08    1:09.54        
      32.88   36.66                                                
  3 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:08.36    1:10.06        
      32.86   37.20                                                
  4 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              1:11.43    1:10.52        
      33.17   37.35                                                
  5 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:17.04    1:12.39        
      34.27   38.12                                                
  6 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:20.32    1:15.08        
      35.98   39.10                                                
  7 Pahima, Adi B             15 LVSC-CA              1:14.91    1:17.06        
      35.88   41.18                                                
  8 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:17.00    1:17.60        
      36.25   41.35                                                
  9 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:18.18    1:18.60        
      36.94   41.66                                                
 10 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:18.70    1:20.46        
      37.62   42.84                                                
 11 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.31        
      40.60   45.71                                                
 12 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:24.20    1:26.40        
      40.58   45.82                                                
 13 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA              1:32.74    1:29.77        
      41.87   47.90                                                
 14 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:33.84    1:31.02        
      42.65   48.37                                                
 15 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA              1:33.83    1:35.74        
      46.59   49.15                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                26.80      25.37        
  2 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                27.61      25.69        
  3 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                26.80      25.97        
  4 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                28.20      27.19        
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                30.07      27.44        
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                28.80      27.74        
  7 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                32.37      27.94        
  8 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                   NT      27.97        
  9 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                38.51      28.05        
 10 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                33.54      28.14        
 11 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                30.50      28.82        
 12 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          31.37      29.28        
 13 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                30.81      30.71        
 14 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                31.08      31.26        
 15 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                32.61      31.66        
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          32.62      31.78        
 17 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA                33.87      32.07        
 18 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                34.25      34.01        
 19 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT      42.95        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas *      16 BLUE-CA                56.90      56.75        
      27.02   29.73                                                
  2 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                58.64      58.79        
      27.18   31.61                                                
  3 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                59.51      59.13        
      28.10   31.03                                                
  4 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA                58.33      59.67        
      27.96   31.71                                                
  5 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:03.64    1:03.13        
      28.61   34.52                                                
  6 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.72        
      29.74   33.98                                                
  7 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:04.29    1:03.90        
      30.24   33.66                                                
  8 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:07.18    1:04.04        
      29.83   34.21                                                
  9 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:04.52        
      29.71   34.81                                                
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:08.79    1:07.73        
      32.62   35.11                                                
 11 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:16.90    1:13.65        
      33.17   40.48                                                
 12 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              1:17.13    1:19.13        
      37.32   41.81                                                
 13 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.15        
      37.42   43.73                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                58.16      58.32        
      27.13   31.19                                                
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:00.87      59.46        
      27.43   32.03                                                
  3 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              1:01.75    1:00.23        
      27.15   33.08                                                
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:08.55    1:02.11        
      29.71   32.40                                                
  5 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:02.58    1:02.97        
      30.19   32.78                                                
  6 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:02.30    1:03.02        
      28.87   34.15                                                
  7 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:16.83    1:03.39        
      29.65   33.74                                                
  8 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:08.23    1:04.73        
      30.49   34.24                                                
  9 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:06.39    1:05.13        
      31.03   34.10                                                
 10 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:13.92    1:06.09        
      30.42   35.67                                                
 11 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.81    1:06.87        
      31.55   35.32                                                
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:13.84    1:09.88        
      33.41   36.47                                                
 13 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.75    1:11.59        
      33.20   38.39                                                
 14 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              1:13.83    1:11.70        
      32.61   39.09                                                
 15 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              1:15.57    1:12.62        
      33.39   39.23                                                
 16 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:18.31    1:16.02        
      35.61   40.41                                                
 17 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              1:24.32    1:17.29        
      35.11   42.18                                                
 18 Wade, Subhan N            15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.64        
      34.31   45.33                                                
 19 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:22.66    1:24.93        
      40.70   44.23                                                
 20 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:29.99    1:30.51        
      39.87   50.64                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              2:08.32    2:05.89        
      26.87   31.79   38.44   28.79                                
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:04.93    2:06.31        
      27.58   32.70   38.58   27.45                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas *      16 BLUE-CA              2:02.76    2:08.08        
      27.15   30.45   40.02   30.46                                
  4 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              2:10.66    2:12.94        
      28.91   33.85   39.06   31.12                                
  5 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:11.33    2:15.95        
      30.11   37.83   36.93   31.08                                
  6 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    2:17.23        
      28.61   35.38   43.12   30.12                                
  7 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:27.99    2:21.84        
      31.19   36.28   42.04   32.33                                
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:35.14    2:30.90        
      32.98   38.20   44.39   35.33                                
  9 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              2:39.80    2:38.64        
      33.20   41.26   46.92   37.26                                
 10 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              2:43.35    2:42.23        
      34.57   40.06   49.42   38.18                                
 -- Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:19.32         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
      29.89   37.71   38.95   32.14                                
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                32.61      32.42        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                33.34      33.74        
  3 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                36.48      34.78        
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                34.52      35.11        
  5 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                35.39      35.54        
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                36.36      35.91        
  7 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA                37.14      36.56        
  8 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                36.56      36.89        
  9 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                41.39      37.04        
 10 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                36.67      37.52        
 11 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                40.18      37.79        
 12 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.30        
 13 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                36.98      38.41        
 14 Brophy, Fisher J           8 BLUE-CA                41.05      38.96        
 15 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                41.18      39.35        
 16 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                41.17      40.01        
 17 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                41.79      40.47        
 18 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                40.53      41.10        
 19 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.82        
 20 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                42.28      43.44        
 21 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                44.50      43.68        
 22 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.28        
 23 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                45.07      44.30        
 24 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          44.79      45.48        
 25 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                42.91      46.04        
 26 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.20      46.44        
 27 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                49.16      46.72        
 28 Luganov, Denis A           7 LVSC-CA                52.57      47.02        
 29 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                45.02      47.67        
 30 Gyang, Chloe G             7 LTNV-CA                50.05      48.98        
 31 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                50.52      49.11        
 32 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA              1:01.13      49.97        
 33 Wise, Jez H                9 BLUE-CA                   NT      51.40        
 34 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                58.31      52.25        
 35 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.29        
 36 Saberinia, Armeen J        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.16        
 37 Bannister, Matthew S       8 LVSC-CA              1:06.60    1:03.29        
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                39.49         DQ        
      Delay of meet/Decline to swim
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:12.97    1:11.18        
      33.68   37.50                                                
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:17.93    1:14.67        
      35.11   39.56                                                
  3 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:19.19    1:14.85        
      35.97   38.88                                                
  4 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:27.52    1:16.09        
      35.89   40.20                                                
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:17.77    1:17.00        
      36.25   40.75                                                
  6 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:18.48    1:19.83        
      38.20   41.63                                                
  7 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA              1:21.61    1:22.12        
      38.96   43.16                                                
  8 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA              1:26.71    1:22.87        
      37.73   45.14                                                
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:21.24    1:23.19        
      39.58   43.61                                                
 10 Liebhardt, Dylan G        10 BLUE-CA              1:19.84    1:23.73        
      39.10   44.63                                                
 11 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:22.55    1:24.99        
      40.23   44.76                                                
 12 Stewart, Nathaniel L      10 BLUE-CA              1:29.55    1:27.02        
      42.07   44.95                                                
 13 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:33.96    1:27.91        
      40.84   47.07                                                
 14 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA              1:44.07    1:27.97        
 15 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.52        
      40.67   49.85                                                
 16 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:30.10    1:31.48        
      42.17   49.31                                                
 17 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.95        
      41.47   51.48                                                
 18 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA              1:44.20    1:35.66        
 19 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:59.50    1:38.94        
      46.30   52.64                                                
 20 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.66        
      45.45   54.21                                                
 21 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:48.69    1:42.08        
      46.70   55.38                                                
 22 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.49        
 23 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              2:00.74    1:44.24        
      48.25   55.99                                                
 24 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA              2:05.28    1:44.90        
      48.94   55.96                                                
 25 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA              2:00.49    1:48.54        
 26 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              1:55.86    1:49.34        
      50.50   58.84                                                
 27 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.02        
      52.78 1:03.24                                                
 28 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.83    1:56.39        
 29 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:58.77        
      57.46 1:01.31                                                
 30 Saberinia, Armeen J        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:05.21        
      57.65 1:07.56                                                
 31 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:12.85        
 32 Bannister, Matthew S       8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:26.15        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:11.12    2:20.35        
      31.95   35.75   36.71   35.94                                
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              2:30.13    2:36.80        
      35.09   40.26   41.13   40.32                                
  3 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              3:01.00    2:38.98        
      36.86   41.54   40.91   39.67                                
  4 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:39.20        
      36.32   41.76   41.41   39.71                                
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:39.82    2:45.57        
      36.43   42.29   44.04   42.81                                
  6 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              2:55.70    2:55.50        
      40.43   46.09   44.14   44.84                                
  7 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              2:52.51    2:56.40        
      39.24   46.94   46.83   43.39                                
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              2:56.77    3:04.90        
      42.14   48.17   49.65   44.94                                
  9 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:19.66        
      45.19   51.82 1:42.65                                        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                36.03      33.92        
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                34.72      34.10        
  3 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                40.58      41.09        
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                41.53      41.32        
  5 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                39.70      41.81        
  6 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                44.07      42.01        
  7 Wyett, Isabela G           9 BLUE-CA                42.63      42.23        
  8 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                41.69      42.53        
  9 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                43.19      42.65        
 10 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                44.64      42.83        
 11 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                45.33      44.51        
 12 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA                44.09      44.68        
 13 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                43.23      44.81        
 14 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          49.64      46.44        
 15 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                47.46      46.64        
 16 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                52.15      46.68        
 17 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                50.00      46.81        
 18 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                44.76      46.96        
 19 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.61        
 20 Brophy, Fisher J           8 BLUE-CA                53.17      47.72        
 21 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA                56.38      47.76        
 22 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                49.25      48.13        
 23 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.35        
 24 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                49.01      48.58        
 25 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                44.13      50.60        
 26 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                51.07      50.73        
 27 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                53.64      51.71        
 28 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                52.94      52.04        
 29 Wise, Jez H                9 BLUE-CA                   NT      52.81        
 30 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                53.34      53.23        
 31 Gyang, Chloe G             7 LTNV-CA                   NT      55.76        
 32 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA              1:00.94      56.82        
 33 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.70        
 34 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.29        
 35 Saberinia, Armeen J        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.60        
 36 Luganov, Denis A           7 LVSC-CA              1:01.31    1:02.91        
 37 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.95        
 38 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.54        
 39 Bannister, Matthew S       8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:05.03        
 40 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA              1:00.39    1:08.03        
 -- Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                42.29         DQ        
 -- Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.08         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:20.03    1:16.37        
      37.18   39.19                                                
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:22.91        
      40.61   42.30                                                
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:29.90    1:24.46        
      41.08   43.38                                                
  4 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.67        
      43.23   46.44                                                
  5 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:32.15    1:30.81        
      45.10   45.71                                                
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:30.94    1:35.15        
      44.98   50.17                                                
  7 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:36.35        
      45.97   50.38                                                
  8 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:39.23    1:36.81        
      47.42   49.39                                                
  9 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA              1:40.80    1:37.09        
      49.85   47.24                                                
 10 Stewart, Nathaniel L      10 BLUE-CA              1:45.72    1:38.63        
      48.38   50.25                                                
 11 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:37.38    1:40.07        
      48.14   51.93                                                
 12 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.00        
 13 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:42.82        
      51.99   50.83                                                
 14 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.00        
      48.88   54.12                                                
 15 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.15        
      49.35   53.80                                                
 16 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:50.46        
 17 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.48        
      52.74   58.74                                                
 18 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:52.78        
      55.30   57.48                                                
 19 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:53.05        
      52.65 1:00.40                                                
 20 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:54.81        
      52.28 1:02.53                                                
 21 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:57.67        
      56.74 1:00.93                                                
 22 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:06.15        
    1:02.37 1:03.78                                                
 23 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:17.20        
    1:02.52 1:14.68                                                
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                40.44      40.38        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                41.11      42.19        
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                48.02      43.03        
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                45.27      43.49        
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                46.15      45.37        
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                47.15      46.04        
  7 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                46.99      46.45        
  8 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                46.21      46.49        
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                47.60      46.63        
 10 Liebhardt, Dylan G        10 BLUE-CA                45.62      47.15        
 11 Wyett, Isabela G           9 BLUE-CA                47.85      47.88        
 12 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.99        
 13 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                51.81      49.11        
 14 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                48.72      49.87        
 15 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                49.20      49.88        
 16 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                49.45      49.94        
 17 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                51.72      51.76        
 18 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.45      52.27        
 19 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                49.62      52.79        
 20 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          54.17      53.74        
 21 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.91        
 22 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.09        
 23 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                53.78      55.34        
 24 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                58.20      55.82        
 25 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                57.19      55.96        
 26 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.40        
 27 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.75        
 28 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                59.21      59.60        
 29 Wise, Jez H                9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:01.96        
 30 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA              1:10.21    1:05.55        
 31 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:07.91        
 32 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:01.98    1:08.25        
 33 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.28        
 34 Saberinia, Armeen J        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.72        
 35 Bannister, Matthew S       8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:20.72        
 -- White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              1:00.38         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 -- Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.62    1:30.20        
      43.63   46.57                                                
  2 Liebhardt, Dylan G        10 BLUE-CA              1:41.62    1:39.57        
      48.11   51.46                                                
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:41.26    1:40.54        
  4 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:42.32    1:41.03        
      49.74   51.29                                                
  5 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:38.50    1:41.36        
      51.03   50.33                                                
  6 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:45.36    1:44.05        
      49.35   54.70                                                
  7 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:43.97    1:45.98        
  8 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:44.43    1:46.19        
      51.62   54.57                                                
  9 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:52.18        
      53.04   59.14                                                
 10 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:53.68        
      52.85 1:00.83                                                
 11 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA              1:55.87    1:55.67        
      53.00 1:02.67                                                
 12 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:00.89        
      56.73 1:04.16                                                
 13 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              2:13.37    2:01.99        
 14 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:06.76        
    1:00.01 1:06.75                                                
 15 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA              2:08.18    2:07.15        
      59.96 1:07.19                                                
 16 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              2:19.56    2:08.39        
 17 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:16.40        
    1:06.45 1:09.95                                                
 18 Sun, Emma                  9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:18.53        
    1:06.82 1:11.71                                                
 19 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:24.82        
    1:07.53 1:17.29                                                
 20 Luganov, Daniel A          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:55.89        
    1:21.69 1:34.20                                                
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                34.08      34.76        
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                37.94      35.09        
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                36.62      36.08        
  4 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                37.68      39.23        
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                38.37      39.35        
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                42.86      41.53        
  7 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                42.26      41.57        
  8 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                43.65      42.78        
  9 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                45.02      44.35        
 10 Liebhardt, Dylan G        10 BLUE-CA                43.41      44.43        
 11 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                45.84      46.15        
 12 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                43.41      46.81        
 13 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                46.59      48.44        
 14 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA                47.78      49.28        
 15 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                54.29      51.05        
 16 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.69        
 17 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                54.28      55.60        
 18 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                55.39      57.46        
 19 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.58        
 20 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:04.58    1:01.96        
 -- Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              1:02.02         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.40  MIN Minium
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:15.05    1:12.50 MIN    
      34.67   37.83                                                
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:16.07    1:20.93 MIN    
      37.25   43.68                                                
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.49    1:25.05 MIN+   
      40.84   44.21                                                
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:28.43    1:29.95 MIN    
      41.80   48.15                                                
  5 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:34.07    1:30.49 MIN    
      43.02   47.47                                                
  6 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:34.30    1:31.71 MIN    
      43.55   48.16                                                
  7 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:35.93 MIN    
      44.17   51.76                                                
 -- McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:35.90         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
      44.45   51.49                                                
 -- Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
      46.34 1:01.27                                                
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:12.69    1:12.07        
      33.43   38.64                                                
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:13.67    1:16.43        
      35.09   41.34                                                
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:27.15    1:24.61        
      39.80   44.81                                                
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.97    1:26.02        
      39.40   46.62                                                
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:28.24    1:26.40        
      42.71   43.69                                                
  6 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:39.66    1:26.63        
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:26.71    1:27.19        
      39.68   47.51                                                
  8 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:27.63    1:30.96        
      41.94   49.02                                                
  9 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:30.55    1:31.91        
      43.93   47.98                                                
 10 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:34.99    1:33.03        
      43.51   49.52                                                
 11 Wyett, Isabela G           9 BLUE-CA              1:32.80    1:33.57        
      42.41   51.16                                                
 12 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:34.66    1:34.57        
      45.94   48.63                                                
 13 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:36.17    1:34.92        
      45.96   48.96                                                
 14 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.22        
      44.04   52.18                                                
 15 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:36.00    1:37.74        
      48.72   49.02                                                
 16 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:45.07    1:38.70        
      46.72   51.98                                                
 17 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              1:39.30    1:39.87        
      47.17   52.70                                                
 18 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:39.51    1:41.85        
      47.60   54.25                                                
 19 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:41.61    1:43.48        
      47.93   55.55                                                
 20 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.82        
      51.01   53.81                                                
 21 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:45.74    1:44.97        
      48.88   56.09                                                
 22 Brophy, Fisher J           8 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:45.73        
      51.99   53.74                                                
 23 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:55.88    1:46.72        
      49.77   56.95                                                
 24 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:46.66    1:46.73        
      51.33   55.40                                                
 25 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:46.23    1:47.51        
      49.39   58.12                                                
 26 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:50.37        
      53.10   57.27                                                
 27 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:50.64        
      52.31   58.33                                                
 28 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA              2:07.61    1:50.98        
      53.55   57.43                                                
 29 Enriquez, Makayla E       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:52.31        
 30 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              1:56.35    1:54.15        
 31 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:55.15        
 32 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              2:02.78    1:58.30        
      55.02 1:03.28                                                
 33 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              1:58.40    2:00.98        
      56.46 1:04.52                                                
 34 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:08.47        
    1:00.09 1:08.38                                                
 -- Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:23.50  MIN Minium
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:33.17    2:32.02 MIN    
      34.00   38.41   47.30   32.31                                
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              2:42.04    2:46.32 MIN    
      36.93   40.59   49.61   39.19                                
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              2:56.38    2:54.65 MIN    
      40.84   45.14   48.60   40.07                                
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              3:11.60    3:06.42 MIN    
      41.15   45.95   57.01   42.31                                
  5 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              3:12.38    3:08.03 MIN    
      41.31   46.76   59.14   40.82                                
  6 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              3:23.50    3:10.22 MIN    
      43.54   52.18   54.67   39.83                                
  7 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              3:23.50    3:11.58 MIN    
      39.39   51.32   58.20   42.67                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              2:02.07    2:01.79        
      28.41   31.66   31.38   30.34                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas *      16 BLUE-CA              1:58.72    2:03.12        
      29.00   31.15   31.90   31.07                                
  3 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              2:13.17    2:15.30        
      31.27   34.92   34.58   34.53                                
  4 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:09.89    2:18.59        
      32.06   35.62   35.85   35.06                                
  5 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:20.67        
      33.27   35.95   36.72   34.73                                
  6 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:16.24    2:22.07        
      33.16   36.17   36.56   36.18                                
  7 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.89    2:23.43        
      34.22   36.96   36.55   35.70                                
  8 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:18.15    2:24.72        
      34.48   37.88   37.04   35.32                                
  9 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:25.04    2:25.83        
      33.75   37.17   37.63   37.28                                
 10 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:27.41        
      34.34   36.95   38.15   37.97                                
 11 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:27.96        
      34.86   37.54   38.43   37.13                                
 12 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:30.07    2:28.62        
      35.85   38.46   37.64   36.67                                
 13 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:26.74    2:31.48        
      35.14   38.70   38.74   38.90                                
 14 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:31.65        
      34.82   38.97   39.13   38.73                                
 15 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:31.84    2:32.35        
      35.99   39.00   39.91   37.45                                
 16 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:35.60    2:32.49        
      36.08   39.14   39.81   37.46                                
 17 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:33.62    2:32.87        
      36.04   37.91   39.67   39.25                                
 18 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:23.79    2:33.85        
      36.59   39.29   39.61   38.36                                
 19 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:34.05        
      37.28   38.76   39.29   38.72                                
 20 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:27.41    2:35.05        
      36.69   38.66   39.60   40.10                                
 21 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:37.73        
      36.62   39.58   41.49   40.04                                
 22 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:37.75        
      38.22   39.85   41.05   38.63                                
 23 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              2:46.22    2:37.93        
      37.92   40.84   40.72   38.45                                
 24 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:40.20        
      38.56   41.47   41.33   38.84                                
 25 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:40.33        
      36.56   40.64   42.93   40.20                                
 26 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:40.34        
      38.04   40.84   41.01   40.45                                
 27 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:41.22    2:40.54        
      37.81   41.00   41.47   40.26                                
 28 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:35.58    2:42.64        
      38.93   40.78   42.11   40.82                                
 29 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:42.92        
      40.16   40.81   41.68   40.27                                
 30 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:43.45        
      37.81   41.24   42.38   42.02                                
 31 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:49.14        
      40.44   42.65   44.30   41.75                                
 32 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:50.46        
      38.62   44.05   45.92   41.87                                
 33 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:50.71        
      40.43   44.79   45.55   39.94                                
 34 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:51.86    2:54.80        
      41.56   44.49   45.65   43.10                                
 35 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:01.51        
      42.77   46.14   48.08   44.52                                
 -- Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
      43.00   45.79   46.28   44.22                                
 -- Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
                      38.47   35.59                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:30.68        
      33.59   38.60   39.75   38.74                                
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              2:45.00    2:37.09        
      34.87   40.41   41.05   40.76                                
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:37.80    2:37.68        
      35.49   40.69   41.66   39.84                                
  4 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:38.19    2:38.65        
      35.19   39.72   41.25   42.49                                
  5 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:41.98    2:43.15        
      35.49   42.22   43.26   42.18                                
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              2:35.87    2:43.34        
      36.98   41.16   42.30   42.90                                
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:41.92    2:43.79        
      36.62   41.49   42.85   42.83                                
  8 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:45.16        
      37.20   41.87   41.72   44.37                                
  9 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:46.63        
      38.45   42.16   43.67   42.35                                
 10 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:46.96        
      39.41   43.08   42.78   41.69                                
 11 Pahima, Adi B             15 LVSC-CA              2:40.08    2:47.31        
      35.50   41.98   45.28   44.55                                
 12 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:42.15    2:52.65        
      38.35   44.46   45.09   44.75                                
 13 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA              2:56.03    2:57.79        
      39.96   45.34   46.72   45.77                                
 14 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              3:09.13    2:58.46        
      42.25   46.67   46.21   43.33                                
 15 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              3:09.30    3:00.00        
      41.36   45.45   46.99   46.20                                
 16 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              3:00.37    3:01.44        
      41.80   45.91   47.40   46.33                                
 17 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:59.54    3:01.89        
      41.52   45.75   46.52   48.10                                
 18 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:03.04        
      40.61   45.77   48.42   48.24                                
 19 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:05.91        
      43.28   47.79   48.18   46.66                                
 20 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              3:10.51    3:10.20        
      43.50   49.72   50.39   46.59                                
 21 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              3:37.05    3:11.43        
      43.85   49.29 1:38.29                                        
 22 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:30.08        
      48.87   53.25   54.39   53.57                                
 23 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:31.60        
      48.76   54.99   54.67   53.18                                
 24 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:40.21        
      47.08 2:53.13                                                
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:08.58    2:06.08        
      28.40   32.21   32.84   32.63                                
  2 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              2:11.07    2:14.88        
      29.47   33.59   35.52   36.30                                
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky *         13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:20.10        
  4 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:21.06        
  5 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:21.68        
       3.58   28.35   34.82 1:14.93                                
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:23.63    2:25.14        
      31.85   37.47   38.75   37.07                                
  7 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:33.71    2:33.38        
      32.18   38.58   41.17   41.45                                
  8 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:31.40    2:34.84        
      33.61   38.58   40.92   41.73                                
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:36.00        
      34.89   40.64   40.56   39.91                                
 10 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:39.81        
       4.04   29.62   40.95 1:25.20                                
 11 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:44.56    2:42.59        
      34.84   41.98   43.07   42.70                                
 12 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:43.71    2:58.69        
      39.39   44.98   47.52   46.80