SAND LCM Intrasquad - Meet Results

SAND LCM Intrasquad
3/26/2017 - 3/26/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 3/28/2017

Altitude of 3053 at Pavilion Pool. Thanks
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/27/2017 08:02 PM
              2017CASandpiper LC Kick off Intrasquad - 3/26/2017               
                    Sandpipers LC Kick Off Intrasquad 2017                     
                        Pavilion Center Pool, Las Vegas                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                41.49      40.24  
  2 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                   NT      43.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                50.93      46.42  
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                   NT      51.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA                54.76      55.20  
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA              1:06.86      55.87  
  3 Cummings, Mia S            8 SAND-CA                   NT      58.69  
  4 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.31  
  5 Britt, Asia M              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.00  
  6 Kattau, Anna M             7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:17.00  
  7 Womer, Lexi A              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:17.37  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:36.59    1:33.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA              1:54.01    1:41.10  
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:04.61  
  2 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:04.65  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                   NT      49.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                56.46      56.18  
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                   NT      57.06  
  3 Britt, Asia M              8 SAND-CA                   NT      59.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA              1:06.85    1:07.37  
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.24  
  3 Cummings, Mia S            8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:18.83  
  4 Womer, Lexi A              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:20.09  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:49.42  
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:00.86  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.63  
  2 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.02  
  3 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Britt, Asia M              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:22.76  
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.24  
  3 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.32  
  4 Cummings, Mia S            8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.43  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Womer, Lexi A              8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:09.85  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                   NT      52.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA              1:09.97    1:06.65  
  2 Cummings, Mia S            8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:20.59  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT      44.05  
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                48.59      44.28  
  3 Corcoran, CC Z            10 SAND-CA                49.61      45.33  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                   NT      46.75  
  5 Sirin, Tayla M             9 SAND-CA                55.54      49.50  
  6 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                   NT      50.17  
  7 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                   NT      50.57  
  8 Jackson, Analisse S        9 SAND-CA                   NT      52.39  
  9 Womer, Sarah L            10 SAND-CA                   NT      54.82  
 10 Sanchez, Myhre A          10 SAND-CA                   NT      55.11  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:20.27    1:16.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.56  
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:38.46    1:26.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:43.55    1:37.89  
  2 Corcoran, CC Z            10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.70  
  3 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:43.78    1:42.24  
  4 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.43  
  5 Womer, Sarah L            10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:58.85  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mendoza, Melanie           9 SAND-CA                   NT        DNF  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                   NT      46.83  
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                   NT      46.84  
  3 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT      48.94  
  4 Corcoran, CC Z            10 SAND-CA                56.75      49.53  
  5 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                50.37      50.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sirin, Tayla M             9 SAND-CA                56.44      54.71  
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                   NT      58.64  
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:00.43      58.95  
  4 Womer, Sarah L            10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.37  
  5 Jackson, Analisse S        9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.66  
  6 Sanchez, Myhre A          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.83  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:37.36    1:35.35  
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:54.56    1:38.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.12  
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:45.03    1:44.66  
  3 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Corcoran, CC Z            10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:51.25  
  2 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:51.82  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                58.71      53.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:12.09      59.82  
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.34  
  3 Sirin, Tayla M             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.57  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.60  
  5 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.73  
  6 Sanchez, Myhre A          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.42  
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:03.19    1:08.89  
  8 Jackson, Analisse S        9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.53  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:52.79    1:52.43  
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:59.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:16.44  
  2 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:38.95  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                50.77      46.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                   NT      58.17  
  2 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT      58.19  
  3 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                   NT      59.64  
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.64  
  5 Jackson, Analisse S        9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.09  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sirin, Tayla M             9 SAND-CA              1:04.58         DQ  
 -- Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Myhre A          10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:34.24    1:29.61  
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.04  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              4:26.07    4:27.67  
    2:13.30 2:14.37                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                35.41      33.78  
  2 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                38.27      33.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Boswell, Elena M          12 SAND-CA                   NT      37.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                43.01      39.72  
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA                   NT      39.80  
  3 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                   NT      41.16  
  4 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                47.75      41.36  
  5 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                49.44      45.15  
  6 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                   NT      46.59  
  7 Verry, Bea T              12 SAND-CA                   NT      46.88  
  8 Frehner, Trystan          11 SAND-CA                   NT      51.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:03.81    1:03.14  
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:04.24    1:04.74  
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:07.16    1:05.01  
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:09.10    1:07.40  
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:14.67    1:10.15  
  6 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:17.46    1:12.51  
  7 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:15.89    1:15.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:19.79    1:15.66  
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.79  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:16.35    1:15.99  
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:20.43    1:16.16  
  5 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:17.29  
  6 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:17.68  
  7 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:36.08    1:17.87  
  8 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:20.20    1:17.98  
  9 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:21.07    1:18.04  
 10 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:22.26    1:18.42  
 11 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:22.81    1:18.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:29.56    1:22.54  
  2 Boswell, Elena M          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:24.58  
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.72  
  4 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.28  
  5 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.38  
  6 Fishman, Alex E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.83  
  7 Frehner, Trystan          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.74  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                   NT      40.39  
  2 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                42.34      40.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                   NT      42.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                55.79      45.77  
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                51.08      46.32  
  3 Verry, Bea T              12 SAND-CA                   NT      46.66  
  4 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                53.09      48.61  
  5 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                   NT      55.03  
  6 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.03  
  7 Frehner, Trystan          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.77  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:12.33    1:11.61  
  2 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:11.61    1:12.92  
  3 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:20.40    1:17.02  
  4 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:15.79    1:17.67  
  5 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:30.07    1:22.47  
  6 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:25.09    1:23.10  
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:23.22    1:23.95  
  8 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:34.02    1:26.11  
  9 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:28.40    1:26.93  
 10 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:30.02    1:28.11  
 11 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.65  
 12 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:29.88    1:29.51  
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:32.18    1:29.75  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:29.82  
  4 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:34.61    1:33.12  
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:33.23    1:35.74  
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:50.44    1:36.54  
  7 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.78  
  2 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.16  
  3 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:54.18    1:42.10  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fishman, Alex E           12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA                37.79      39.65  
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                42.60      41.20  
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                42.96      43.89  
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                45.24      43.92  
  5 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                46.42      44.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                50.38      46.38  
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                49.55      46.93  
  3 Fishman, Alex E           12 SAND-CA                   NT      49.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                   NT      50.56  
  2 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                   NT      51.75  
  3 Boswell, Elena M          12 SAND-CA                   NT      51.93  
  4 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                57.89      51.97  
  5 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                   NT      52.84  
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA                   NT      52.98  
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:01.98      53.00  
  8 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT      53.29  
  9 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                57.63      53.91  
 10 Verry, Bea T              12 SAND-CA                   NT      55.56  
 11 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                   NT      55.75  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                46.78         DQ  
 -- McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                45.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:47.78    1:39.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:41.79    1:40.42  
  2 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.22  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:39.66    1:42.28  
  4 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.70  
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.77  
  6 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:00.11    1:47.84  
  7 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:08.64    1:48.26  
  8 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:48.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:52.29    1:49.73  
  2 Fishman, Alex E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:49.92  
  3 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:52.16    1:50.68  
  4 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:11.19  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                40.98      37.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                55.01      45.39  
  2 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                   NT      46.95  
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                   NT      48.47  
  4 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT      51.24  
  5 Verry, Bea T              12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.59  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Frehner, Trystan          11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.10  
  2 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.63  
  3 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.99  
  4 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.46  
  5 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:48.29    1:35.34  
  2 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:35.80  
  3 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.07  
  4 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:52.86    1:41.09  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Elena M          12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:35.72  
  2 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              3:43.34    3:57.12  
    1:49.25 2:07.87                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                36.17      33.75  
  2 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                   NT      33.94  
  3 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA                   NT      36.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kligman, Tova S           14 SAND-CA                   NT      37.98  
  2 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA                   NT      38.67  
  3 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA                38.56      38.79  
  4 Zane, Kiley A             13 SAND-CA                43.31      41.68  
  5 Jones, Jennika B          13 SAND-CA                   NT      41.91  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:08.31  
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:09.15    1:09.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:12.87  
  2 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:13.40    1:14.75  
  3 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:16.71    1:15.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:21.86    1:19.36  
  2 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:24.20    1:22.26  
  3 Mowat, Stella S           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:24.95  
  4 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:27.58    1:27.06  
  5 Kligman, Tova S           14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.67  
  6 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
  7 Zane, Kiley A             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.24  
  8 Marruenda, Hannah R       14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.45  
  9 Jones, Jennika B          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.80  
 10 Stormo, Eden T            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.98  
 11 Weninger, AJ J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.55  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              3:01.18    2:49.93  
    1:20.99 1:28.94                                                
  2 Zane, Kiley A             13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:14.51  
  3 Weninger, AJ J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:22.47  
    1:36.88 1:45.59                                                
  4 Stormo, Eden T            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:24.78  
    1:38.89 1:45.89                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:17.53  
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:23.21    1:20.35  
  3 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:26.67    1:21.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:31.00    1:26.75  
  2 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:26.56    1:27.72  
  3 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:33.39    1:27.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.09  
  2 Zane, Kiley A             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.07  
  3 Jones, Jennika B          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.92  
  4 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.93  
  5 Stormo, Eden T            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.43  
  6 Marruenda, Hannah R       14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.95  
  7 Kligman, Tova S           14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.19  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:09.83  
    1:32.83 1:37.00                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:28.19    1:27.77  
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:29.80    1:30.93  
  3 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:32.25    1:32.57  
  4 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:37.67    1:33.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:38.13    1:38.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:53.72    1:45.78  
  2 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:55.49    1:46.96  
  3 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:48.81    1:50.05  
  4 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:54.68    1:54.11  
  5 Weninger, AJ J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.13  
  6 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              2:03.98    1:58.11  
  7 Stormo, Eden T            13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:07.66  
  8 Jones, Jennika B          13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:19.40  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Marruenda, Hannah R       14 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              3:35.21    3:22.77  
    1:37.44 1:45.33                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Mowat, Stella S           13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:31.44  
    1:41.63 1:49.81                                                
  2 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:42.41  
    1:45.05 1:57.36                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:38.51  
  2 Mowat, Stella S           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:43.73  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowat, Stella S           13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:23.86  
    1:41.23 1:42.63                                                
  2 Weninger, AJ J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:45.31  
    1:48.77 1:56.54                                                
  3 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA                   NT    4:03.13  
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA                27.78      28.07  
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA                29.44      28.39  
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                28.50      28.42  
  4 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA                29.85      29.59  
  5 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA                29.29      29.86  
  6 Siebmann, Grace L         16 SAND-CA                28.78      30.09  
  7 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA                32.82      31.93  
  8 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA                   NT      32.14  
  9 Ward, Kassidy L           16 SAND-CA                   NT      33.98  
 10 Wegner, Amanda C          17 SAND-CA                   NT      39.12  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              1:01.66    1:00.97  
  2 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              1:03.62    1:02.76  
  3 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:09.06    1:09.23  
  4 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.57  
  5 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:13.80    1:12.42  
  6 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.01  
  7 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:23.65    1:15.99  
  8 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              1:12.37    1:16.66  
  9 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:19.22    1:16.94  
 10 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:14.10    1:18.22  
 11 Wegner, Amanda C          17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.26  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              2:12.78    2:12.16  
    1:02.95 1:09.21                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:09.17    2:18.16  
    1:04.39 1:13.77                                                
  3 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:14.51    2:19.59  
    1:08.54 1:11.05                                                
  4 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:27.11    2:20.61  
    1:08.18 1:12.43                                                
  5 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:16.15    2:20.93  
    1:07.64 1:13.29                                                
  6 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:12.57    2:21.65  
    1:07.33 1:14.32                                                
  7 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              2:13.38    2:22.19  
    1:07.16 1:15.03                                                
  8 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:15.87    2:23.76  
    1:09.12 1:14.64                                                
  9 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:26.34    2:25.70  
    1:10.13 1:15.57                                                
 10 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA                   NT    2:37.49  
    1:16.85 1:20.64                                                
 11 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA                   NT    2:39.73  
    1:17.21 1:22.52                                                
 12 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              3:02.51    2:40.55  
    1:19.24 1:21.31                                                
 13 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:35.40    2:42.28  
    1:17.78 1:24.50                                                
 14 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:43.94    2:42.73  
    1:17.99 1:24.74                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              1:07.67    1:08.02  
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:10.75    1:08.91  
  3 Siebmann, Grace L         16 SAND-CA              1:09.20    1:10.00  
  4 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              1:08.75    1:12.53  
  5 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              1:12.48    1:13.68  
  6 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:16.09  
  7 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:19.52    1:17.78  
  8 Ward, Kassidy L           16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:24.93  
  9 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.60  
 10 Wegner, Amanda C          17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.68  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         16 SAND-CA              2:28.71    2:23.04  
    1:09.97 1:13.07                                                
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:30.32    2:26.51  
    1:10.41 1:16.10                                                
  3 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              2:37.11    2:35.41  
    1:15.55 1:19.86                                                
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:29.50    2:40.94  
    1:18.32 1:22.62                                                
  5 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:03.26  
    1:29.24 1:34.02                                                
  6 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:06.44  
    1:32.04 1:34.40                                                
  7 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.28  
    1:30.69 1:36.59                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              1:21.38    1:20.06  
  2 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              1:28.74    1:30.22  
  3 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:30.58    1:31.19  
  4 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:33.81    1:32.15  
  5 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:31.70    1:33.07  
  6 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:36.47    1:33.52  
  7 Ward, Kassidy L           16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:35.90  
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:50.58    1:40.56  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              2:56.89    2:50.98  
    1:21.53 1:29.45                                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:49.59    3:03.00  
    1:28.14 1:34.86                                                
  3 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              3:29.62    3:03.19  
    1:28.27 1:34.92                                                
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              3:11.58    3:09.68  
    1:31.66 1:38.02                                                
  5 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              3:09.68    3:13.70  
    1:33.43 1:40.27                                                
  6 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              3:15.78    3:16.45  
    1:34.46 1:41.99                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:07.05    1:10.62  
  2 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:12.94    1:12.98  
  3 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              1:06.21    1:13.69  
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:10.04    1:14.20  
  5 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              1:26.51    1:21.56  
  6 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.75  
  7 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:48.31    1:32.09  
  8 Ward, Kassidy L           16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.73  
  9 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:38.28  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:28.58    2:38.98  
    1:15.70 1:23.28                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:39.22    2:41.48  
    1:16.70 1:24.78                                                
  3 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:36.10    2:55.04  
    1:22.29 1:32.75                                                
  4 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA                   NT    3:00.43  
    1:24.38 1:36.05                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:29.34    2:25.31  
    1:06.20 1:19.11                                                
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              2:35.30    2:27.28  
    1:08.49 1:18.79                                                
  3 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              2:23.79    2:27.32  
    1:06.96 1:20.36                                                
  4 Siebmann, Grace L         16 SAND-CA              2:21.13    2:31.26  
    1:13.56 1:17.70                                                
  5 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              2:36.96    2:31.78  
    1:10.43 1:21.35                                                
  6 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              2:37.83    2:36.20  
    1:12.95 1:23.25                                                
  7 Piccininni, Emelia R      17 SAND-CA              2:30.67    2:40.85  
    1:14.05 1:26.80                                                
  8 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:51.51    2:43.31  
    1:20.60 1:22.71                                                
  9 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:41.35    2:43.59  
    1:15.11 1:28.48                                                
 10 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:45.16    2:44.03  
    1:21.97 1:22.06                                                
 11 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:36.40    2:46.59  
    1:18.15 1:28.44                                                
 12 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA                   NT    3:04.91  
    1:31.18 1:33.73                                                
 13 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              3:03.40    3:09.57  
    1:32.28 1:37.29                                                
 14 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              3:03.99    3:12.96  
    1:38.76 1:34.20                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                   NT      38.94  
  2 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                46.95      42.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                   NT      49.82  
  2 Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA                   NT      50.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                   NT      53.35  
  2 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA                   NT      59.44  
  3 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA                   NT      59.84  
  4 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.08  
  5 Wegner, Harry H            6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:13.78  
  6 Cuzzupoli, Chaison         8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.40  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:45.92    1:33.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.77  
  2 Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.80  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                   NT      52.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                   NT      54.59  
  2 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.24  
  3 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wegner, Harry H            6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.85  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.42  
  3 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.64  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.31  
 -- Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                   NT      57.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:07.02      58.32  
  2 Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.52  
  2 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.91  
  3 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.47  
  4 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.13  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                39.37      37.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                47.69      41.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                   NT      44.91  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT      45.22  
  3 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                   NT      50.06  
  4 Marinovic, Adni            9 SAND-CA                   NT      52.32  
  5 Zolotukhin, Dmitri         9 SAND-CA                   NT      55.08  
  6 Halbardier, Dominic J     10 SAND-CA                   NT      59.19  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:16.93    1:13.05  
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:20.88    1:15.06  
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.86  
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:22.69    1:16.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:26.18    1:25.10  
  2 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:38.38    1:25.96  
  3 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.18  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.34  
  3 Marinovic, Adni            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:51.91  
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.98  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                   NT      47.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                   NT      50.83  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT      54.68  
  3 Halbardier, Dominic J     10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.35  
  4 Zolotukhin, Dmitri         9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.81  
  5 Marinovic, Adni            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:06.63  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:28.66    1:28.68  
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.36  
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:30.99    1:30.66  
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:31.82    1:31.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.12  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                   NT      53.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.06  
  3 Marinovic, Adni            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.38  
  4 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.03  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.32  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:46.49    1:40.48  
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.80  
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:55.26  
  3 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:14.82  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                   NT      51.51  
  2 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                   NT      59.28  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.90  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.91  
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.69  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                   NT    3:28.50  
    1:42.79 1:45.71                                                
  2 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                   NT    4:14.19  
    1:56.11 2:18.08                                                
  3 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                   NT    4:42.02  
    2:24.74 2:17.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                   NT      36.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                   NT      38.32  
  2 Latina, Tony M            12 SAND-CA                43.12      38.71  
  3 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                41.64      39.35  
  4 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                   NT      40.54  
  5 Sheppard, Donovan L       11 SAND-CA                   NT      41.89  
  6 Hayek, Austin J           11 SAND-CA                   NT      46.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:08.53    1:04.95  
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:09.93    1:11.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:30.66    1:15.43  
  2 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:16.25    1:15.53  
  3 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:24.41    1:17.20  
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:23.32    1:18.76  
  5 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:31.12    1:21.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:40.26    1:25.49  
  2 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.81  
  3 Arvelo, Conner L          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.58  
  4 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.98  
  5 Sheppard, Donovan L       11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.51  
  6 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.60  
  7 Hayek, Austin J           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.91  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                   NT      41.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Latina, Tony M            12 SAND-CA                50.13      42.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       11 SAND-CA                   NT      51.37  
  2 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                   NT      51.58  
  3 Sheppard, Donovan L       11 SAND-CA                   NT      53.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:12.31    1:15.31  
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:17.91    1:23.22  
  3 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:25.47    1:27.46  
  4 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:35.15    1:30.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arvelo, Conner L          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                39.94      40.86  
  2 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                41.15      40.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                45.54      47.17  
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                   NT      48.87  
  3 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                58.35      49.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                   NT      50.60  
  2 Latina, Tony M            12 SAND-CA              1:01.22      53.03  
  3 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                   NT      57.78  
  4 Arvelo, Conner L          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.28  
  5 Hayek, Austin J           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:13.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:52.50    1:48.44  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:52.47    1:48.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.17  
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.96  
  3 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.47  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                46.20      38.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Latina, Tony M            12 SAND-CA                47.73      43.05  
  2 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                   NT      46.80  
  3 Arvelo, Conner L          11 SAND-CA                   NT      55.55  
  4 Sheppard, Donovan L       11 SAND-CA                   NT      58.49  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hayek, Austin J           11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pfefferkorn, Trey R       11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.11  
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:45.77    1:40.25  
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              3:33.67    3:20.41  
    1:42.52 1:37.89                                                
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              3:39.58    3:22.49  
    1:38.56 1:43.93                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA                   NT      30.92  
  2 Borja, Jeremy             14 SAND-CA                   NT      32.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gesundheit, Benjamin I    13 SAND-CA                   NT      40.26  
  2 Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA                   NT      41.27  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:11.73    1:03.29  
  2 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:06.40    1:05.58  
  3 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:11.40    1:05.60  
  4 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:07.20    1:05.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:06.59    1:08.44  
  2 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.67  
  3 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:10.22    1:11.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Borja, Jeremy             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.88  
  2 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:20.29    1:18.70  
  3 Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.80  
  4 Gesundheit, Benjamin I    13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.74  
  5 Sanchez, AJ J             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.00  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borja, Jeremy             14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:52.00  
    1:20.29 1:31.71                                                
  2 Yan, Arthur L             13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:05.13  
    1:27.10 1:38.03                                                
  3 Sanchez, AJ J             13 SAND-CA                   NT    4:15.43  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:21.49    1:14.13  
  2 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:15.96    1:15.33  
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:21.32    1:15.76  
  4 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:16.81    1:17.04  
  5 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:18.03  
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:19.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:27.34    1:22.82  
  2 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:36.60    1:27.84  
  3 Borja, Jeremy             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gesundheit, Benjamin I    13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.38  
  2 Sanchez, AJ J             13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:07.60  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:58.46  
    1:26.77 1:31.69                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:17.25    1:20.25  
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:22.33    1:23.06  
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:26.44    1:23.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:45.64    1:29.72  
  2 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:41.23    1:33.05  
  3 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alqazzaz, Ish H           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gesundheit, Benjamin I    13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:22.69  
    1:32.20 1:50.49                                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                25.23      25.31  
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                25.46      25.51  
  3 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                27.03      26.36  
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                27.66      26.77  
  5 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA                26.38      26.89  
  6 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                26.92      26.97  
  7 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                   NT      28.03  
  8 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                28.91      28.92  
  9 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA                   NT      29.00  
 10 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA                30.20      29.21  
 11 Cummings, Hunter W        15 SAND-CA                   NT      33.79  
 12 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA                26.26      39.81  
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                58.20      57.11  
  2 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                56.55      57.87  
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                55.30      58.16  
  4 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                55.22      58.22  
  5 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                57.90      59.20  
  6 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA                57.21      59.48  
  7 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA                57.78    1:00.14  
  8 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.28  
  9 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA                57.22    1:00.29  
 10 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                58.32    1:00.32  
 11 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                58.93    1:01.51  
 12 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA              1:03.84    1:03.20  
 13 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.22  
 14 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:03.17    1:05.25  
 15 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              1:05.72    1:06.85  
 16 Cummings, Hunter W        15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.68  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:03.40    2:05.19  
      59.69 1:05.50                                                
  2 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:03.76    2:06.54  
    1:01.79 1:04.75                                                
  3 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:04.00    2:07.25  
    1:00.76 1:06.49                                                
  4 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:00.59    2:07.47  
    1:01.18 1:06.29                                                
  5 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              2:20.80    2:09.90  
    1:03.10 1:06.80                                                
  6 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              2:11.79    2:10.46  
    1:01.10 1:09.36                                                
  7 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              2:15.95    2:11.27  
    1:03.51 1:07.76                                                
  8 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:13.07    2:11.89  
    1:03.36 1:08.53                                                
  9 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:15.48    2:12.55  
    1:02.90 1:09.65                                                
  9 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:15.94    2:12.55  
    1:03.93 1:08.62                                                
 11 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:14.45    2:12.66  
    1:04.04 1:08.62                                                
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:23.63    2:14.49  
    1:04.97 1:09.52                                                
 13 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:17.07    2:14.56  
    1:04.38 1:10.18                                                
 14 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:12.45    2:14.84  
    1:04.74 1:10.10                                                
 15 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:19.10    2:15.45  
    1:05.99 1:09.46                                                
 16 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:11.44    2:17.59  
    1:05.46 1:12.13                                                
 17 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:18.70  
    1:05.33 1:13.37                                                
 18 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:20.33    2:21.96  
    1:06.14 1:15.82                                                
 19 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:28.86    2:25.72  
    1:11.97 1:13.75                                                
 20 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:26.70  
    1:10.66 1:16.04                                                
 -- Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:03.24         DQ  
    1:01.08 1:05.36                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:02.80  
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              1:02.72    1:05.34  
  3 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              1:06.49    1:07.98  
  4 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              1:05.98    1:08.38  
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              1:11.49    1:09.25  
  6 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:10.37    1:09.87  
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:10.26  
  8 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:16.33    1:12.19  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:28.86  
    1:14.08 1:14.78                                                
  2 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              2:33.99    2:30.02  
    1:14.51 1:15.51                                                
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:32.42  
    1:13.21 1:19.21                                                
  4 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:41.33  
    1:18.28 1:23.05                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:13.87    1:13.78  
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              1:16.86    1:14.03  
  3 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:20.25    1:16.93  
  4 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              1:16.40    1:17.04  
  5 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              1:19.25    1:20.74  
  6 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              1:24.85    1:23.01  
  7 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:23.99    1:23.13  
  8 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:24.23  
  9 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.84  
 10 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.75  
 11 Cummings, Hunter W        15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.56  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              2:48.75    2:40.76  
    1:18.53 1:22.23                                                
  2 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:42.60    2:48.66  
    1:20.12 1:28.54                                                
  3 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:52.67    2:49.22  
    1:21.68 1:27.54                                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              3:00.20    2:51.56  
    1:23.80 1:27.76                                                
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:54.98    2:53.47  
    1:23.93 1:29.54                                                
  6 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              3:02.80    2:53.67  
    1:23.60 1:30.07                                                
  7 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:52.45    2:53.83  
    1:24.66 1:29.17                                                
  8 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:58.53    2:55.52  
    1:23.61 1:31.91                                                
  9 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:53.71    2:57.41  
    1:25.18 1:32.23                                                
 10 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              3:04.36    2:58.85  
    1:27.93 1:30.92                                                
 11 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              3:06.25    3:01.60  
    1:26.08 1:35.52                                                
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              3:06.60    3:02.94  
    1:27.16 1:35.78                                                
 13 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.02  
    1:27.60 1:39.42                                                
 14 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              3:02.53    3:08.46  
    1:30.09 1:38.37                                                
 15 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                   NT    3:11.53  
    1:30.04 1:41.49                                                
 16 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              3:29.12    3:19.60  
    1:35.13 1:44.47                                                
 -- Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:24.18 1:29.76                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                59.37    1:00.35  
  2 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              1:01.39    1:03.84  
  3 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              1:04.23    1:04.14  
  4 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              1:05.60    1:06.75  
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              1:03.62    1:06.93  
  6 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:12.88    1:07.01  
  7 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:15.44    1:08.08  
  8 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              1:11.27    1:08.63  
  9 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA              1:09.99    1:11.28  
 10 Cummings, Hunter W        15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:32.47  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:20.92    2:20.28  
    1:05.75 1:14.53                                                
  2 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:12.17    2:20.50  
    1:06.71 1:13.79                                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:30.19    2:22.42  
    1:09.14 1:13.28                                                
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:36.62    2:22.90  
    1:07.46 1:15.44                                                
  5 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:23.25    2:24.89  
    1:07.78 1:17.11                                                
  6 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:33.80    2:26.48  
    1:08.81 1:17.67                                                
  7 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:21.38    2:26.64  
    1:09.29 1:17.35                                                
  8 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              2:51.71    2:30.99  
    1:11.60 1:19.39                                                
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:36.91    2:31.89  
    1:12.47 1:19.42                                                
 10 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:44.02    2:35.73  
    1:13.46 1:22.27                                                
 11 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:38.33  
    1:14.78 1:23.55                                                
 12 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:35.51    2:40.28  
    1:12.80 1:27.48                                                
 13 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.55  
    1:18.12 1:32.43                                                
 14 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:59.32    2:50.79  
    1:21.18 1:29.61                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              2:09.90    2:15.09  
    1:01.98 1:13.11                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:13.24    2:16.48  
    1:05.03 1:11.45                                                
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              2:26.31    2:20.02  
    1:02.57 1:17.45                                                
  4 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              2:21.09    2:21.44  
    1:04.41 1:17.03                                                
  5 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              2:22.54    2:22.96  
    1:06.93 1:16.03                                                
  6 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              2:07.79    2:23.04  
    1:07.79 1:15.25                                                
  7 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:18.76    2:23.74  
    1:08.44 1:15.30                                                
  8 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:16.13    2:26.90  
    1:08.94 1:17.96                                                
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              2:21.26    2:27.45  
    1:11.46 1:15.99                                                
 10 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:22.86    2:27.60  
    1:09.62 1:17.98                                                
 11 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:27.60    2:28.24  
    1:09.91 1:18.33                                                
 12 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:32.60    2:32.03  
    1:12.08 1:19.95                                                
 13 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:33.09  
    1:11.63 1:21.46                                                
 14 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:36.59  
    1:13.54 1:23.05                                                
 15 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:44.93    2:42.93  
    1:17.79 1:25.14                                                
 16 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:48.53    2:43.52  
    1:16.01 1:27.51                                                
 17 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:46.62    2:45.83  
    1:15.97 1:29.86