TYR Desert Champs Corrected - Meet Results

TYR Desert Champs Corrected
3/3/2017 - 3/5/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 4/3/2017

Altitude adjustment 3053. Previous file was omitted. Sorry
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/2/2017 07:21 AM
              TYR Desert Championships 2017, Sanction #: S17-022               
                101 Pavilion Center Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89144                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:03.73    1:04.17  
      30.81   33.36                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:08.08    1:08.27  
      33.02   35.25                                                
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA             1:09.32    1:09.03  
      32.88   36.15                                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:10.32    1:11.38  
      35.39   35.99                                                
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:16.52    1:13.36  
      35.50   37.86                                                
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:15.06    1:13.85  
      36.06   37.79                                                
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:12.36    1:14.43  
      35.66   38.77                                                
  8 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:16.28    1:17.16  
      36.30   40.86                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:17.86    1:17.15  
      36.23   40.92                                                
 10 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.70    1:18.71  
      38.28   40.43                                                
 11 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA              1:20.38    1:18.72  
      38.42   40.30                                                
 12 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:17.96    1:20.29  
      37.76   42.53                                                
 13 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:18.82    1:20.49  
      39.26   41.23                                                
 14 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA               1:19.33    1:22.10  
      40.31   41.79                                                
 15 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:21.66    1:22.75  
      39.26   43.49                                                
 16 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              1:20.23    1:23.43  
      39.33   44.10                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:05.09    1:03.73  
      30.77   32.96                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:08.57    1:08.08  
      33.21   34.87                                                
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA             1:11.97    1:09.32  
      32.81   36.51                                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:12.86    1:10.32  
      34.13   36.19                                                
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:12.81    1:12.36  
      35.05   37.31                                                
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:15.96    1:15.06  
      36.54   38.52                                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:15.95    1:16.28  
      35.57   40.71                                                
  8 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:14.27    1:16.52  
      37.13   39.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:18.52    1:17.86  
 10 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:18.15    1:17.96  
      35.92   42.04                                                
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:20.66    1:18.70  
      38.06   40.64                                                
 12 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:19.33    1:18.82  
 13 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA               1:20.06    1:19.33  
      38.56   40.77                                                
 14 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              1:22.18    1:20.23  
      37.86   42.37                                                
 15 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA              1:23.25    1:20.38  
      38.20   42.18                                                
 16 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:21.66    1:21.66  
      38.47   43.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:19.79    1:22.01  
      37.80   44.21                                                
 18 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:22.08    1:22.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:24.33    1:22.32  
      39.05   43.27                                                
 20 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:23.35    1:22.44  
      39.01   43.43                                                
 21 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:27.96    1:22.83  
      38.55   44.28                                                
 22 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:22.58    1:22.89  
      38.74   44.15                                                
 23 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:23.65  
 24 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:19.35    1:24.84  
      40.35   44.49                                                
 25 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:26.77    1:24.88  
      40.30   44.58                                                
 26 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:27.78  
      39.16   48.62                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:21.23    2:20.00  
      32.86   35.55   37.47   34.12                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              2:27.99    2:23.04  
      33.15   36.51   37.04   36.34                                
  3 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               2:36.34    2:33.18  
      35.55   39.81   40.76   37.06                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              2:35.54    2:33.72  
      36.01   41.11   40.14   36.46                                
  5 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               2:42.16    2:36.00  
      35.34   40.28   40.62   39.76                                
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              2:31.76    2:39.06  
      36.26 2:02.80                                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              2:38.25    2:40.01  
      34.98   40.60   43.09   41.34                                
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              2:44.86    2:42.46  
      37.00   41.51   43.00   40.95                                
B - Consolation
  9 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              2:49.80    2:49.31  
      40.40   43.61   44.08   41.22                                
 10 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              2:51.88    2:49.81  
      38.28   43.84   45.46   42.23                                
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              2:50.63    2:50.48  
      39.10   43.86   44.89   42.63                                
 12 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              2:56.61    2:51.76  
      39.89   44.98   45.37   41.52                                
 13 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              2:51.74    2:53.44  
      41.21   45.33   45.01   41.89                                
 14 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               2:50.81    2:55.51  
      40.27   45.71   44.62   44.91                                
 15 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA              2:48.69    2:56.84  
      46.44   43.25   46.42   40.73                                
 16 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:00.33    3:00.55  
      41.86   47.30   47.64   43.75                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:19.75    2:21.23  
      31.97   36.49   38.16   34.61                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              2:28.35    2:27.99  
      34.65   38.06   37.21   38.07                                
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              2:33.85    2:31.76  
      33.95   39.54   41.35   36.92                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              2:36.58    2:35.54  
      37.18   40.86   40.69   36.81                                
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               2:38.43    2:36.34  
      34.90   41.09   41.32   39.03                                
  6 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              2:37.40    2:38.25  
      34.64   40.57   42.11   40.93                                
  7 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               2:33.72    2:42.16  
      35.65   42.99   43.10   40.42                                
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              2:47.74    2:44.86  
      36.30   42.04   44.14   42.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA              3:11.93    2:48.69  
      37.64   44.14   45.80   41.11                                
 10 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              2:45.71    2:49.80  
      38.67   43.99   44.52   42.62                                
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              2:49.84    2:50.63  
      38.81   43.64   45.16   43.02                                
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               2:46.87    2:50.81  
      38.99   45.18   47.14   39.50                                
 13 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              3:09.40    2:51.74  
      40.35   44.48   45.15   41.76                                
 14 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              2:58.62    2:51.88  
      37.88   43.24   45.35   45.41                                
 15 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              3:15.08    2:56.61  
      38.51   45.07   47.86   45.17                                
 16 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:13.47    3:00.33  
      42.44   49.29   45.47   43.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:59.23    3:01.37  
      39.65   46.88   47.84   47.00                                
 18 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              3:40.51L   3:02.28  
      40.67   45.77   48.24   47.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              3:10.10    3:04.34  
      39.54   45.77   49.68   49.35                                
 20 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              3:08.05    3:04.39  
      43.47   46.96   47.69   46.27                                
 21 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              3:17.67    3:07.62  
      40.84   51.32   49.27   46.19                                
 22 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               3:17.63    3:13.52  
      42.57   50.23   51.62   49.10                                
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               6:40.14    6:50.02  
      34.86   41.63   41.77   42.12   41.92   42.34   42.24   42.02
      40.95   40.17                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.38    1:19.63  
      37.78   41.85                                                
  2 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:33.52    1:32.04  
      44.22   47.82                                                
  3 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:31.11    1:32.87  
      44.90   47.97                                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:35.93    1:34.55  
      45.35   49.20                                                
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:35.84    1:36.30  
      45.76   50.54                                                
  6 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              1:37.96    1:39.18  
      46.97   52.21                                                
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:37.16    1:39.62  
      46.96   52.66                                                
  8 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:38.09    1:39.81  
      47.94   51.87                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:46.04    1:39.66  
      47.38   52.28                                                
 10 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:42.37    1:39.75  
      47.99   51.76                                                
 11 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:42.61    1:43.81  
      50.08   53.73                                                
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:45.56    1:45.25  
      52.19   53.06                                                
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:45.09    1:48.81  
      51.80   57.01                                                
 14 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:54.88    1:55.84  
      55.00 1:00.84                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.11    1:20.38  
      37.86   42.52                                                
  2 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:36.69    1:31.11  
      44.07   47.04                                                
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:33.99    1:33.52  
      44.84   48.68                                                
  4 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:34.00    1:35.84  
      44.37   51.47                                                
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:37.68    1:35.93  
      46.93   49.00                                                
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:36.80    1:37.16  
      44.98   52.18                                                
  7 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              1:43.71    1:37.96  
      48.03   49.93                                                
  8 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:37.26    1:38.09  
      46.72   51.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:43.06    1:42.37  
      48.94   53.43                                                
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:55.68    1:42.61  
      48.90   53.71                                                
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:45.09  
      49.76   55.33                                                
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:42.91    1:45.56  
      51.61   53.95                                                
 13 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:41.72    1:46.04  
      49.26   56.78                                                
 14 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:52.78    1:54.88  
      55.44   59.44                                                
 -- Berksoy, Aylin A          10 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.23L        DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:33.51    2:33.05  
      32.71   40.42   45.34   34.58                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              2:50.82    2:42.32  
      36.17   41.81   49.29   35.05                                
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA              2:48.51    2:44.12  
      36.04   42.36   47.96   37.76                                
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             2:50.92    2:47.37  
      37.99   41.89   52.14   35.35                                
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              2:49.86    2:48.30  
      35.79   41.94   54.82   35.75                                
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               2:56.85    2:53.99  
      38.70   43.42   51.89   39.98                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              2:56.06    3:00.01  
      40.46   45.92   51.26   42.37                                
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:08.62    3:06.38  
      43.10   48.66   51.11   43.51                                
B - Consolation
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              3:09.54    3:03.98  
      39.83   45.82   56.07   42.26                                
 10 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             3:10.19    3:09.09  
      49.40   44.45   57.18   38.06                                
 11 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              3:12.98    3:15.91  
      42.22   48.60 1:00.39   44.70                                
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              3:25.82    3:20.85  
      46.73   47.95   58.51   47.66                                
 13 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:21.56    3:20.98  
      51.29   50.70   56.12   42.87                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:33.17    2:33.51  
      31.94   40.95   45.47   35.15                                
  2 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA              3:25.81L   2:48.51  
      36.34   43.43   49.69   39.05                                
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              2:52.44    2:49.86  
      36.47   40.76   54.66   37.97                                
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              2:56.34    2:50.82  
      37.37   44.21   50.52   38.72                                
  5 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             2:51.11    2:50.92  
      38.78   41.25   53.54   37.35                                
  6 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              3:02.47    2:56.06  
      40.40   45.47   48.46   41.73                                
  7 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               2:51.37    2:56.85  
      38.83   44.94   54.08   39.00                                
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:06.94    3:08.62  
      44.66   48.89   53.08   41.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              3:24.72    3:09.54  
      42.43   47.20   55.34   44.57                                
 10 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             3:07.07    3:10.19  
      51.19   43.69   56.91   38.40                                
 11 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              3:14.48    3:12.98  
      40.98   47.94   59.62   44.44                                
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:16.18    3:21.56  
      51.74   49.21   59.53   41.08                                
 13 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               3:25.35    3:22.04  
      44.42   47.45 1:03.23   46.94                                
 14 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              3:24.62    3:25.82  
      46.83   48.97   58.88   51.14                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                31.24      30.06  
  2 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA               31.33      30.20  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                31.37      31.12  
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               31.78      31.15  
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                32.87      31.30  
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                33.45      32.60  
  7 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 33.91      33.37  
  8 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 33.60      34.73  
B - Consolation
  9 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                34.01      34.33  
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                34.01      34.39  
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA               35.52      35.42  
 12 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                35.53      35.54  
 13 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                34.94      35.66  
 14 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                35.42      35.76  
 15 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                34.59      35.83  
 16 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                35.79      36.49  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                31.56      31.24  
  2 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA               33.61      31.33  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                31.44      31.37  
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               31.09      31.78  
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                32.33      32.87  
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                35.83      33.45  
  7 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 34.53      33.60  
  8 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 32.29      33.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                35.46      34.01  
  9 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                34.65      34.01  
 11 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                36.63      34.59  
 12 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                38.19      34.94  
 13 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                36.70      35.42  
 14 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA               35.94      35.52  
 15 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                35.15      35.53  
 16 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                36.38      35.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                36.80      36.08  
 18 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               37.05      36.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                37.54      36.56  
 20 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                39.25      36.85  
 21 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                37.74      36.89  
 22 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                37.47      37.16  
 23 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA                39.03      37.19  
 24 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA                37.06      37.25  
 25 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 37.20      37.33  
 26 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 38.13      38.13  
 27 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                37.30      39.91  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          34.79      34.53  
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 36.52      36.67  
  3 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 37.06      37.30  
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA               37.27      37.37  
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                37.93      38.96  
  6 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA                 39.80      40.73  
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                39.66      41.12  
  8 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA                39.69      41.36  
B - Consolation
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA                39.90      39.93  
 10 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA                41.14      40.45  
 11 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               41.37      41.88  
 12 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                41.49      42.12  
 13 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA                 40.25      42.15  
 14 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                41.19      42.35  
 15 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                41.89      43.05  
 16 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                40.08      43.31  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          34.09      34.79  
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 37.11      36.52  
  3 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 38.53      37.06  
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA               36.36      37.27  
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                40.07      37.93  
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                41.19      39.66  
  7 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA                40.98      39.69  
  8 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA                 40.32      39.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA                42.25      39.90  
 10 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                43.20      40.08  
 11 Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA                 39.51      40.25  
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA                41.52      41.14  
 13 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                40.28      41.19  
 14 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               40.54      41.37  
 15 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                46.85      41.49  
 16 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                46.19      41.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                42.33      41.93  
 18 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                44.44      42.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                44.03      43.05  
 20 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               41.46      43.17  
 21 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                42.54      43.22  
 22 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                47.19      43.23  
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                42.91      44.03  
 24 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                46.47      45.00  
 25 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                43.22      45.25  
 26 Berksoy, Aylin A          10 Team Rebel-CA          48.51      50.57  
 -- DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                45.33         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.39    1:10.36  
      33.95   36.41                                                
  2 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:17.55    1:17.14  
      37.16   39.98                                                
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:20.03    1:20.89  
      39.55   41.34                                                
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:22.37    1:22.53  
      40.51   42.02                                                
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:26.09    1:25.25  
      42.29   42.96                                                
  6 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              1:25.12    1:26.03  
      41.87   44.16                                                
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:27.13    1:27.87  
      41.84   46.03                                                
 -- Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:24.87         DQ  
      40.83   41.23                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:28.92    1:27.24  
      43.37   43.87                                                
 10 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:29.31    1:28.31  
      43.11   45.20                                                
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:29.85    1:30.76  
 12 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:31.04    1:30.88  
      43.17   47.71                                                
 13 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:28.77    1:30.93  
      45.46   45.47                                                
 14 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:28.32    1:31.84  
      43.53   48.31                                                
 15 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:34.09    1:35.34  
      44.67   50.67                                                
 16 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:32.03    1:35.79  
      46.51   49.28                                                
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.72    1:11.39  
      34.55   36.84                                                
  2 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:23.14    1:17.55  
      37.88   39.67                                                
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              2:00.29L   1:20.03  
      38.18   41.85                                                
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:23.27    1:22.37  
      40.02   42.35                                                
  5 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:26.93    1:24.87  
      41.78   43.09                                                
  6 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA              1:29.51    1:25.12  
      41.71   43.41                                                
  7 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:29.66    1:26.09  
      41.70   44.39                                                
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:30.07    1:27.13  
      41.82   45.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:35.16    1:28.32  
      42.21   46.11                                                
 10 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:30.53    1:28.77  
      43.56   45.21                                                
 11 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:32.43    1:28.92  
      42.96   45.96                                                
 12 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:29.19    1:29.31  
      43.50   45.81                                                
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:29.75    1:29.85  
      43.38   46.47                                                
 14 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:30.54    1:31.04  
      43.56   47.48                                                
 15 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:38.69    1:32.03  
      45.30   46.73                                                
 16 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:33.28    1:34.09  
      43.89   50.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:34.50  
      44.73   49.77                                                
 18 Corcoran, CC Z            10 SAND-CA              1:36.00    1:35.48  
      45.70   49.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              1:32.10    1:35.80  
      48.49   47.31                                                
 20 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:31.41    1:36.27  
      46.44   49.83                                                
 -- Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:27.64         DQ  
      43.25   46.50                                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          37.33      37.02  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 38.20      37.47  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                38.56      38.25  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                41.60      41.58  
  5 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA               43.01      43.78  
  6 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA                 43.97      44.30  
  7 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA                44.28      44.50  
  8 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                43.85      45.01  
B - Consolation
  9 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                46.71      46.19  
 10 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               45.61      46.67  
 11 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA                45.98      46.72  
 12 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                47.18      46.73  
 13 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                46.48      46.81  
 14 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                47.99      47.31  
 15 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                47.13      48.21  
 16 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                48.72      51.15  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          37.22      37.33  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 42.12      38.20  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          10 SAND-CA                38.82      38.56  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                41.85      41.60  
  5 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA               42.55      43.01  
  6 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                44.71      43.85  
  7 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA                 43.04      43.97  
  8 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA                47.51      44.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               47.29      45.61  
 10 Hires, Violet R           10 SAND-CA                48.15      45.98  
 11 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                45.24      46.48  
 12 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                46.76      46.71  
 13 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                48.52      47.13  
 14 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                47.80      47.18  
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                47.68      47.99  
 16 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                53.22      48.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senft, Madilynn M          9 LVSC-CA                50.88      50.07  
 18 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 46.91      50.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                49.48      50.45  
 20 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                48.47      50.54  
 21 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                53.34      50.89  
 22 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA                52.97      51.35  
 23 McCarthy, Kathleen R      10 LVSC-CA                50.92      51.55  
 24 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                51.75      53.10  
 -- Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA                45.25         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 30.02      29.95  
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                35.21      34.45  
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                34.17      34.55  
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                36.03      35.47  
  5 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 37.09      36.49  
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                37.02      37.30  
  7 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                40.68      40.08  
  8 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                40.76      40.66  
B - Consolation
  9 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                43.82      41.27  
 10 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                41.90      41.38  
 11 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                41.06      43.07  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                45.26      43.61  
 13 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                47.17      47.57  
 14 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 48.38      48.04  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 30.81      30.02  
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                34.63      34.17  
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                36.48      35.21  
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                37.60      36.03  
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                37.75      37.02  
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 36.89      37.09  
  7 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                42.56      40.68  
  8 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                41.41      40.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                41.90      41.06  
 10 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 41.49      41.36  
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                43.86      41.90  
 12 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                41.46      43.82  
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA                42.96      45.26  
 14 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                45.42      47.17  
 15 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 47.01      48.38  
 16 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                44.94      48.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 54.14L        DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:09.92    1:09.21  
      32.60   36.61                                                
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:17.93    1:17.14  
      37.74   39.40                                                
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:16.79    1:18.60  
      36.01   42.59                                                
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA             1:19.96    1:20.25  
      36.83   43.42                                                
  5 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:19.82    1:20.68  
      38.71   41.97                                                
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.33    1:27.80  
      40.45   47.35                                                
  7 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:30.22    1:28.38  
      41.65   46.73                                                
  8 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:29.17    1:29.98  
      43.61   46.37                                                
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:09.02    1:09.92  
      32.76   37.16                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:15.68    1:16.79  
      35.63   41.16                                                
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:19.63    1:17.93  
      36.30   41.63                                                
  4 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:22.21    1:19.82  
      38.19   41.63                                                
  5 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA             1:22.07    1:19.96  
      35.94   44.02                                                
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:35.43    1:28.33  
      41.01   47.32                                                
  7 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:34.40    1:29.17  
      41.40   47.77                                                
  8 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:33.77    1:30.22  
      41.13   49.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:42.96         DQ  
      45.20   54.33                                                
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:12.29    1:11.21  
      33.35   37.86                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:19.79  
      38.01   41.78                                                
  3 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:23.14    1:20.96  
      36.90   44.06                                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:20.64    1:21.03  
      38.47   42.56                                                
  5 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:20.43    1:21.11  
      38.30   42.81                                                
  6 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA             1:20.91    1:23.75  
      39.49   44.26                                                
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:26.18    1:26.10  
      41.42   44.68                                                
 -- Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:24.31         DQ  
      39.50   45.36                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:26.57    1:25.89  
      40.48   45.41                                                
 10 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:30.37    1:28.85  
      43.44   45.41                                                
 11 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:29.84    1:29.17  
      39.63   49.54                                                
 12 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:28.55    1:30.04  
      41.21   48.83                                                
 13 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:29.68    1:30.24  
      40.63   49.61                                                
 14 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:31.14    1:31.00  
      43.13   47.87                                                
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:35.54    1:32.19  
      50.32   41.87                                                
 16 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:31.77    1:32.62  
      42.07   50.55                                                
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:12.86    1:12.29  
      34.53   37.76                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:20.33    1:18.91  
      37.89   41.02                                                
  3 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:19.82    1:20.43  
      38.48   41.95                                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:23.27    1:20.64  
      37.70   42.94                                                
  5 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 UN-02-CA             1:23.03    1:20.91  
      37.01   43.90                                                
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:19.73    1:23.14  
      37.84   45.30                                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:27.37    1:24.31  
      41.09   43.22                                                
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:29.15    1:26.18  
      41.34   44.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              1:29.47    1:26.57  
      41.50   45.07                                                
 10 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:31.20    1:28.55  
      40.00   48.55                                                
 11 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:30.38    1:29.68  
      41.04   48.64                                                
 12 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:30.69    1:29.84  
      39.99   49.85                                                
 13 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:27.72    1:30.37  
      43.70   46.67                                                
 14 Borbon, Guielsie M         9 Storm-CA             1:28.46    1:30.71  
      45.83   44.88                                                
 15 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:29.79    1:31.14  
      43.16   47.98                                                
 16 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:31.77  
      42.42   49.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grover, Kaitlyn G         10 SAND-CA              1:34.79    1:35.54  
      45.64   49.90                                                
 18 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA              1:35.85    1:36.36  
      44.56   51.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:37.51    1:37.82  
 20 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:41.47    1:38.64  
      45.27   53.37                                                
 21 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:38.70    1:39.53  
      44.74   54.79                                                
 22 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:34.80    1:41.50  
      46.18   55.32                                                
 23 Rampoldi, Emma R           9 SAND-CA              1:42.39    1:44.81  
      50.17   54.64                                                
 -- Calvert, Ethnie B         10 BCH-CA               1:31.51         DQ  
      44.07   52.57                                                
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:10.60    2:11.75  
     1) Wagoner, Makayla A 10           2) Walker, Kate 9                 
     3) Calvert, Ethnie B 10            4) Gwinn, Applejean V 10          
       33.23    33.04    36.93    28.55                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:17.05    2:15.14  
     1) Savarda, Sianna R 10            2) Warnick, Lucy A 10             
     3) Grabowski, Michelle L 10        4) Jolley, Mikayla J 10           
       34.16    34.46    35.61    30.91                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:21.24    2:18.78  
     1) Warren, Morgan L 10             2) Bialas, Alissa A 9             
     3) Wendell, Brynn P 9              4) Gallob, Claire E 10            
       35.85    33.28    35.91    33.74                                    
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:24.57    2:21.13  
     1) Kitchens, Tyra E 10             2) Saxon, Danika R 9              
     3) Maksimaitis, Sophie U 9         4) DeLeon, Eliana C 9             
       32.79    34.52    40.07    33.75                                    
  5 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:22.20    2:26.44  
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 8            2) Stoppa, Isabella S 9           
     3) Daher, Mira R 10                4) Kiel, Aida A 10                
       36.45    40.80    33.92    35.27                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:29.05    2:28.81  
     1) Sacco, Ella G 8                 2) De Luna, Audrey P 9            
     3) Grover, Kaitlyn G 10            4) Hires, Violet R 10             
       35.62    39.82    40.48    32.89                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:23.67    2:20.45  
     1) Wagoner, Makayla A 10           2) Berndt, Charlotte N 10         
     3) Gwinn, Applejean V 10           4) Walker, Kate 9                 
       36.49    42.10    30.37    31.49                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:28.86    2:25.94  
     1) Savarda, Sianna R 10            2) Reese, Allyson K 10            
     3) Jolley, Mikayla J 10            4) Warnick, Lucy A 10             
       40.52    38.08    33.71    33.63                                    
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:39.31    2:39.26  
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 8            2) Kiel, Aida A 10                
     3) Daher, Mira R 10                4) Stoppa, Isabella S 9           
       37.66    45.52    38.65    37.43                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:44.92    2:46.40  
     1) Hires, Violet R 10              2) Grabowski, Michelle L 10       
     3) Sacco, Ella G 8                 4) Grover, Kaitlyn G 10           
       38.56    45.35    44.93    37.56                                    
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:55.69    2:46.61  
     1) Kitchens, Tyra E 10             2) Wyett, Isabella G 8            
     3) Maksimaitis, Sophie U 9         4) Pham, Aileen A 9               
       36.99    47.73    41.04    40.85                                    
 -- Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:35.29         DQ  
     1) Panahon, Autumn C 10            2) Wendell, Brynn P 9             
     3) Gallob, Claire E 10             4) Warren, Morgan L 10            
       38.15    45.71    38.27    32.24                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                27.20      26.52  
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                26.63      26.66  
  3 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                27.12      27.02  
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                27.50      27.80  
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                27.71      27.89  
  6 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                28.22      27.90  
  7 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA          27.96      28.06  
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 28.20      28.82  
B - Consolation
  9 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                28.23      27.63  
 10 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 28.94      28.38  
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                28.41      28.44  
 12 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA                29.37      28.63  
 13 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 28.60      28.89  
 14 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                29.55      29.15  
 15 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                29.46      29.43  
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                29.02      30.13  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                26.83      26.63  
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                26.81      27.12  
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                27.12      27.20  
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                27.93      27.50  
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                27.82      27.71  
  6 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA          28.04      27.96  
  7 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 28.14      28.20  
  8 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                29.10      28.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                27.70      28.23  
 10 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                28.19      28.41  
 11 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                28.32      28.58  
 12 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 27.79      28.60  
 13 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                27.94      28.71  
 14 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 29.30      28.94  
 15 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                30.43      29.02  
 16 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA                29.84      29.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                29.65      29.46  
 18 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                29.92      29.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                29.66      29.68  
 20 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                29.29      29.72  
 21 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA                 28.19      29.82  
 21 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 30.51      29.82  
 23 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA                 30.55      30.10  
 24 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA                30.46      30.31  
 25 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                29.68      30.36  
 26 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                30.18      30.41  
 26 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                30.38      30.41  
 28 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                31.74      30.46  
 29 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                30.28      30.52  
 30 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 31.33      30.61  
 31 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 30.20      30.62  
 32 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                32.29      30.81  
 33 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA                33.72      30.95  
 34 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                31.79      31.01  
 35 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                31.10      31.07  
 36 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA                33.09      31.16  
 37 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 31.20      31.37  
 38 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                32.76      31.42  
 39 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                31.51      31.58  
 40 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               31.93      31.72  
 41 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                32.36      31.78  
 42 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA                31.62      31.96  
 43 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                31.80      32.19  
 44 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                31.47      32.26  
 45 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA                 32.17      32.52  
 46 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                34.03      32.66  
 47 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                32.04      32.79  
 48 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA                32.30      32.85  
 49 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA                33.03      33.03  
 50 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 32.86      33.04  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                59.69      59.50  
      28.49   31.01                                                
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.44    1:00.32  
      29.15   31.17                                                
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:00.63    1:00.71  
      28.86   31.85                                                
  4 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              1:02.51    1:01.22  
      28.94   32.28                                                
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:01.14    1:01.25  
      29.49   31.76                                                
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:01.32    1:01.51  
      29.29   32.22                                                
  7 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:02.15    1:02.44  
      30.30   32.14                                                
  8 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:02.82    1:04.12  
      30.87   33.25                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:03.20    1:03.19  
      30.44   32.75                                                
 10 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:03.38    1:03.34  
      31.16   32.18                                                
 11 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:04.46    1:04.12  
      30.79   33.33                                                
 12 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:04.45    1:05.24  
      31.01   34.23                                                
 13 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:06.20    1:05.71  
      31.49   34.22                                                
 14 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:06.64    1:06.36  
      32.37   33.99                                                
 15 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:06.98  
      32.17   34.81                                                
 16 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:05.99    1:08.11  
      32.18   35.93                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                59.11      59.69  
      28.44   31.25                                                
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.37    1:00.44  
      29.36   31.08                                                
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:00.44    1:00.63  
      28.77   31.86                                                
  4 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:00.31    1:01.14  
      29.30   31.84                                                
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:02.35    1:01.32  
      29.45   31.87                                                
  6 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:03.43    1:02.15  
      30.43   31.72                                                
  7 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              1:02.81    1:02.51  
      29.76   32.75                                                
  8 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:02.07    1:02.82  
      30.40   32.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:04.41    1:03.20  
 10 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:05.04    1:03.38  
 11 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:04.70    1:04.45  
 12 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:04.46  
      30.81   33.65                                                
 13 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:05.15    1:05.99  
      31.23   34.76                                                
 14 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:05.54    1:06.20  
      31.55   34.65                                                
 15 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:08.28    1:06.51  
      31.89   34.62                                                
 16 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:06.64  
      32.39   34.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:07.91  
      32.22   35.69                                                
 18 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:09.62    1:07.93  
      33.01   34.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:09.55    1:08.20  
      33.08   35.12                                                
 20 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:06.56    1:08.68  
      32.68   36.00                                                
 21 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:08.41    1:08.75  
      31.91   36.84                                                
 22 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.25    1:09.37  
      33.73   35.64                                                
 23 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              1:10.31    1:09.96  
      33.42   36.54                                                
 24 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:10.00    1:10.10  
      34.09   36.01                                                
 25 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:11.62    1:10.16  
      33.90   36.26                                                
 26 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:09.94    1:10.21  
      33.26   36.95                                                
 27 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               1:12.00    1:10.39  
      34.21   36.18                                                
 27 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:11.19    1:10.39  
      34.14   36.25                                                
 29 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:13.28    1:10.41  
      33.57   36.84                                                
 30 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:10.54  
      34.12   36.42                                                
 31 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:13.15    1:10.56  
      33.19   37.37                                                
 32 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:11.98    1:10.89  
      33.55   37.34                                                
 33 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:11.60    1:11.20  
 34 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:35.38S   1:14.79  
      34.96   39.83                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:02.85    2:03.03  
      28.55   30.91   31.65   31.92                                
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:08.68    2:08.68  
      30.54   32.74   34.07   31.33                                
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:08.43    2:09.31  
      29.78   33.55   34.07   31.91                                
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.94    2:09.62  
      29.57   32.87   33.93   33.25                                
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:14.02    2:12.87  
      29.23   33.74   35.35   34.55                                
  6 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:16.15    2:14.84  
      31.00   34.27   34.91   34.66                                
  7 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:15.42    2:15.33  
      30.84   34.46   35.56   34.47                                
  8 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:14.82    2:16.14  
      30.82   34.44   35.93   34.95                                
B - Consolation
  9 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              2:16.24    2:13.51  
      30.04   34.69   35.05   33.73                                
 10 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               2:18.64    2:15.57  
      30.67   33.89   36.01   35.00                                
 11 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:23.43    2:19.52  
      32.63   35.90   35.83   35.16                                
 12 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               2:19.83    2:19.99  
      32.42   36.10   36.66   34.81                                
 13 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              2:18.41    2:20.25  
      32.50   36.01   37.36   34.38                                
 14 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:21.21    2:20.99  
      32.57   36.15   37.01   35.26                                
 15 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:22.69    2:23.55  
      31.98   36.37   38.32   36.88                                
 16 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:22.00    2:24.40  
      32.61   36.19   37.30   38.30                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:03.15    2:02.85  
      28.36   30.97   31.69   31.83                                
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:11.97    2:08.43  
      29.05   32.85   33.89   32.64                                
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:09.86    2:08.68  
      29.60   32.27   33.66   33.15                                
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.69    2:10.94  
      30.24   33.39   34.00   33.31                                
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:12.75    2:14.02  
      29.75   33.35   35.88   35.04                                
  6 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:08.57    2:14.82  
      29.79   32.87   34.87   37.29                                
  7 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:10.96    2:15.42  
      31.37   35.01   35.64   33.40                                
  8 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:14.26    2:16.15  
      30.88   34.20   35.83   35.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              2:21.34    2:16.24  
      30.26   34.55   36.80   34.63                                
 10 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              2:22.60    2:18.41  
      31.02   36.39   36.02   34.98                                
 11 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               2:17.24    2:18.64  
      31.81   35.98   36.58   34.27                                
 12 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               2:20.70    2:19.83  
      32.44   35.48   36.39   35.52                                
 13 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:23.68    2:21.21  
      32.76   35.75   36.81   35.89                                
 14 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:20.88    2:22.00  
      32.45   35.68   36.94   36.93                                
 15 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:22.79    2:22.69  
      31.61   35.28   37.76   38.04                                
 16 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:22.68    2:23.43  
      32.88   36.40   37.31   36.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:23.09    2:23.69  
      32.68   35.80   37.76   37.45                                
 18 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              2:20.03    2:24.28  
      31.63   36.76   39.01   36.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              2:40.36    2:25.69  
      32.57   36.55   37.94   38.63                                
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:25.08    2:25.92  
      32.71   37.08   37.50   38.63                                
 21 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:30.86    2:26.01  
      32.88   37.10   38.77   37.26                                
 22 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:26.30    2:26.06  
      33.41   37.08   38.90   36.67                                
 23 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              2:28.34    2:26.10  
      34.01   36.94   37.81   37.34                                
 24 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               2:28.96    2:26.19  
      32.83   37.71   38.14   37.51                                
 25 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:23.12    2:28.29  
      33.04   37.17   39.68   38.40                                
 26 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:25.94    2:28.34  
      33.91   37.13   39.70   37.60                                
 27 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              2:23.02    2:28.69  
      32.74   36.99   39.57   39.39                                
 28 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              2:38.99    2:28.75  
      35.84   37.33   38.24   37.34                                
 29 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:24.45    2:28.76  
      35.12   38.12   38.66   36.86                                
 30 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              2:31.94    2:29.44  
      34.71   39.12   38.37   37.24                                
 31 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              2:30.08    2:29.90  
      33.43   38.60   39.91   37.96                                
 32 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              2:33.47    2:30.34  
      34.87   38.55   38.85   38.07                                
 33 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              2:35.46    2:31.06  
      33.95   38.62   39.74   38.75                                
 34 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              2:31.20    2:31.25  
      34.08   38.81   40.28   38.08                                
 35 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              2:29.38    2:31.92  
      33.61   39.42   39.38   39.51                                
 36 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              2:33.16    2:34.47  
      33.00   39.10   41.67   40.70                                
 37 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              2:37.66    2:34.56  
      34.27   38.29   41.01   40.99                                
 38 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:36.09    2:41.48  
      35.89   41.59   42.83   41.17                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              5:50.89    5:40.46  
      31.39   34.47   33.97   34.83   34.23   34.61   34.65   35.05
      34.65   32.61                                                
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              5:55.04    5:43.92  
      31.35   34.57   35.41   35.32   34.30   35.19   35.96   35.76
      34.92   31.14                                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               5:57.45    5:45.16  
      30.94   35.49   34.85   35.43   34.41   35.27   35.40   35.94
      35.18   32.25                                                
  4 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               5:39.11    5:45.71  
      31.51   34.08   34.54   34.42   34.45   35.12   35.42   36.19
      36.11   33.87                                                
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA              5:55.83    5:54.47  
      30.56   34.19   34.93   34.98   35.76   36.27   37.45   37.22
      37.02   36.09                                                
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              6:00.29    6:06.61  
      31.98   35.68   36.82   37.13   38.23   38.08   38.28   38.95
      37.02   34.44                                                
  7 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              6:14.51    6:09.44  
      32.32   36.64   36.97   37.58   38.10   37.97   38.24   38.00
      37.61   36.01                                                
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              6:24.33    6:13.04  
      32.72   37.21   36.86   38.53   37.83   39.30   38.69   38.74
      38.90   34.26                                                
  9 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              6:31.20    6:16.17  
      32.85   36.64   37.33   38.46   38.17   39.00   38.78   39.25
      38.93   36.76                                                
 10 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             6:25.16    6:22.08  
      32.73   37.56   38.64   39.20   39.34   38.74   39.56   40.03
      38.94   37.34                                                
 11 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              6:56.97    6:23.76  
      35.17   38.30   37.49   38.21   38.66   39.32   39.80   39.07
      40.30   37.44                                                
 12 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               6:36.40    6:30.41  
      34.25   38.93   38.58   40.16   40.51   40.90   39.94   40.62
      40.42   36.10                                                
 13 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              6:24.15    6:45.72  
      36.87   40.89   41.31   41.77   41.73   41.41   41.21   41.68
      40.63   38.22                                                
 14 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              7:03.32    6:46.97  
      35.59   40.25   40.76   41.92   41.81   40.92   43.05   42.70
      41.49   38.48                                                
 15 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             6:54.49    6:56.58  
      35.41   41.52   42.99   42.65   43.31   43.77   42.38   43.35
      42.09   39.11                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 30.47      30.46  
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 31.71      32.19  
  3 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                31.94      32.69  
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                33.25      32.89  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 32.55      33.19  
  6 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                34.06      33.49  
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                34.54      33.53  
  8 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                34.54      34.76  
B - Consolation
  9 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA                35.10      35.29  
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                36.12      35.42  
 11 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 35.73      35.55  
 12 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                36.01      35.83  
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                35.59      35.89  
 14 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 35.81      36.23  
 15 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                36.79      36.84  
 -- Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                35.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 30.89      30.47  
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 33.27      31.71  
  3 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                31.45      31.94  
  4 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 32.46      32.55  
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                33.58      33.25  
  6 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                33.77      34.06  
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                33.93      34.54  
  7 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                35.09      34.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                36.03      35.00  
 10 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA                36.38      35.10  
 11 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                36.12      35.59  
 12 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 36.30      35.73  
 13 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 36.54      35.81  
 14 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                34.58      36.01  
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                44.16L     36.12  
 16 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                37.27      36.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.03      36.85  
 18 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 38.19      37.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                38.60      37.69  
 20 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA                38.21      37.94  
 21 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA                38.55      39.09  
 22 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                44.49L     39.33  
 23 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                38.37      40.25  
 24 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                38.75      40.65  
 -- Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                36.30         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:07.07    1:05.67  
      32.47   33.20                                                
  2 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA              1:06.06    1:06.19  
      32.01   34.18                                                
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:06.51    1:07.11  
      31.98   35.13                                                
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:07.50    1:08.39  
      33.16   35.23                                                
  5 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:08.71    1:09.34  
      33.66   35.68                                                
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:10.00    1:09.66  
      34.05   35.61                                                
  7 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:10.28    1:09.75  
      33.93   35.82                                                
  8 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:09.95    1:11.66  
      34.24   37.42                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:11.09    1:11.05  
      34.01   37.04                                                
 10 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:11.75    1:11.29  
      34.39   36.90                                                
 11 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:11.83    1:11.37  
      34.50   36.87                                                
 12 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:11.78    1:12.24  
      35.30   36.94                                                
 13 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:13.16    1:13.20  
      35.73   37.47                                                
 14 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:13.66    1:13.48  
      36.47   37.01                                                
 15 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:11.55    1:13.96  
      36.17   37.79                                                
 16 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:12.66    1:14.49  
      35.93   38.56                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA              1:06.88    1:06.06  
      32.07   33.99                                                
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:07.04    1:06.51  
      31.90   34.61                                                
  3 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:07.70    1:07.07  
      32.86   34.21                                                
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:09.13    1:07.50  
      32.77   34.73                                                
  5 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:08.74    1:08.71  
      33.14   35.57                                                
  6 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:12.48    1:09.95  
      34.24   35.71                                                
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:11.47    1:10.00  
      34.04   35.96                                                
  8 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:10.09    1:10.28  
      34.25   36.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:12.05    1:11.09  
      34.43   36.66                                                
 10 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:15.08    1:11.55  
      34.42   37.13                                                
 11 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:11.99    1:11.75  
      34.87   36.88                                                
 12 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:11.88    1:11.78  
      35.44   36.34                                                
 13 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:10.22    1:11.83  
      34.48   37.35                                                
 14 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:12.66  
      35.58   37.08                                                
 15 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               1:13.48    1:13.16  
      34.84   38.32                                                
 16 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:14.86    1:13.66  
      36.84   36.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:14.47    1:13.84  
      35.99   37.85                                                
 18 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:14.13    1:14.88  
      37.25   37.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:19.17    1:15.28  
      36.91   38.37                                                
 20 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:17.38    1:15.95  
      37.41   38.54                                                
 21 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:17.67    1:16.36  
      36.22   40.14                                                
 22 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA              1:16.72    1:16.67  
      36.27   40.40                                                
 23 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              1:14.86    1:17.23  
      37.21   40.02                                                
 24 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:15.72    1:17.39  
      37.91   39.48                                                
 25 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:21.95    1:17.60  
      37.28   40.32                                                
 26 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:17.69  
      37.31   40.38                                                
 27 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:22.01    1:18.36  
      37.82   40.54                                                
 28 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:17.81    1:18.46  
      37.15   41.31                                                
 29 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              1:17.79    1:18.52  
      38.11   40.41                                                
 30 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:16.25    1:18.60  
      37.73   40.87                                                
 31 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:18.75    1:18.92  
      37.08   41.84                                                
 32 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:17.51    1:19.38  
      38.00   41.38                                                
 33 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:18.88    1:19.66  
      38.50   41.16                                                
 34 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              1:23.31    1:20.39  
      38.30   42.09                                                
 35 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:25.31    1:22.23  
      41.31   40.92                                                
 36 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:23.10    1:22.94  
      40.23   42.71                                                
 37 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.98    1:23.53  
      39.95   43.58                                                
 38 Dawidian, Sara G          11 LVSC-CA              1:25.19    1:25.97  
      42.01   43.96                                                
 39 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:25.25    1:26.18  
      41.71   44.47                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                35.33      35.13  
  2 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 36.37      35.71  
  3 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                36.44      36.24  
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 36.57      36.76  
  5 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                37.03      36.91  
  6 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                36.65      37.44  
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                37.49      37.67  
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                37.47      38.18  
B - Consolation
  9 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                37.87      37.28  
 10 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                37.60      38.08  
 11 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 38.66      39.14  
 12 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA                 39.60      39.49  
 13 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                40.62      39.65  
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                40.53      39.76  
 15 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 40.88      40.88  
 -- Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.72         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                34.73      35.33  
  2 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 37.19      36.37  
  3 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                36.64      36.44  
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 36.48      36.57  
  5 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                38.53      36.65  
  6 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                37.53      37.03  
  7 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                39.49      37.47  
  8 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                38.43      37.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                37.94      37.60  
 10 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                39.52      37.87  
 11 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 38.53      38.66  
 12 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.39      38.72  
 13 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA                 42.10      39.60  
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                40.47      40.53  
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                41.21      40.62  
 16 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 41.71      40.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                41.98      40.98  
 18 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 42.63      41.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                43.36      43.08  
 20 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                42.30      43.25  
 -- Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                39.12         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:15.38    1:15.38  
      35.73   39.65                                                
  2 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               1:19.11    1:18.62  
      36.48   42.14                                                
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:17.65    1:18.79  
      37.57   41.22                                                
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.03    1:18.98  
      37.49   41.49                                                
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:20.19    1:20.03  
      36.37   43.66                                                
  6 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:21.09    1:20.53  
      38.48   42.05                                                
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:22.98    1:21.46  
      38.72   42.74                                                
  8 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:22.85    1:23.58  
      39.19   44.39                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:24.59    1:23.81  
      40.01   43.80                                                
 10 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:24.13    1:24.08  
      39.62   44.46                                                
 11 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:23.31    1:24.09  
      40.21   43.88                                                
 12 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               1:23.43    1:24.13  
      41.22   42.91                                                
 13 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:24.04    1:24.62  
      40.09   44.53                                                
 14 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:23.48    1:24.97  
      40.53   44.44                                                
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:25.34    1:26.77  
      41.40   45.37                                                
 16 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:26.60    1:28.45  
      41.96   46.49                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:14.65    1:15.38  
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:22.67    1:17.65  
      36.01   41.64                                                
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.80    1:18.03  
      36.91   41.12                                                
  4 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               1:19.77    1:19.11  
      36.61   42.50                                                
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:19.71    1:20.19  
  6 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:21.09  
  7 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:22.14    1:22.85  
      38.74   44.11                                                
  8 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:23.07    1:22.98  
      39.08   43.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:24.31    1:23.31  
      39.21   44.10                                                
 10 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               1:27.04    1:23.43  
      40.05   43.38                                                
 11 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:22.22    1:23.48  
      40.37   43.11                                                
 12 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:28.52    1:24.04  
      39.40   44.64                                                
 13 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:25.49    1:24.13  
      39.82   44.31                                                
 14 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:26.49    1:24.59  
      39.23   45.36                                                
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:27.20    1:25.34  
      40.83   44.51                                                
 16 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:28.68    1:26.60  
      42.26   44.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:26.80  
      41.37   45.43                                                
 18 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:28.30    1:26.91  
      41.75   45.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:26.97    1:28.96  
      43.71   45.25                                                
 20 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:31.09    1:31.04  
      43.23   47.81                                                
 21 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:31.71    1:31.05  
      42.70   48.35                                                
 22 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:31.47    1:31.32  
      42.88   48.44                                                
 23 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:34.97    1:32.11  
      44.10   48.01                                                
 24 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:31.51    1:32.20  
      43.27   48.93                                                
 25 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:34.83    1:32.44  
      43.07   49.37                                                
 26 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:34.98    1:33.22  
      43.42   49.80                                                
 27 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:34.24    1:33.78  
      43.04   50.74                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                29.59      29.32  
  2 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA                 30.20      29.71  
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                31.32      30.24  
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA          30.55      30.25  
  5 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 30.65      30.30  
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 31.15      30.58  
  7 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                30.65      30.78  
  8 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                31.17      31.17  
B - Consolation
  9 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                31.45      30.60  
 10 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 31.42      31.16  
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                31.49      31.20  
 12 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                32.63      31.24  
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 31.62      31.54  
 14 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 32.69      31.82  
 15 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                32.61      32.09  
 16 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                32.15      32.33  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                29.60      29.59  
  2 Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA                 31.24      30.20  
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA          30.25      30.55  
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       12 LVSC-CA                31.97      30.65  
  4 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 30.66      30.65  
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 31.03      31.15  
  7 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                30.75      31.17  
  8 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                30.96      31.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 31.09      31.42  
 10 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA                31.49      31.45  
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                31.37      31.49  
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 32.22      31.62  
 13 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                31.38      31.92  
 14 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                31.91      32.15  
 15 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                32.67      32.61  
 16 Sims, Bella G             11 LTNV-CA                33.41      32.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 34.33      32.69  
 18 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                36.54      32.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                32.82      32.97  
 20 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                33.66      33.25  
 21 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA                34.03      33.35  
 22 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                32.99      33.50  
 23 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                33.10      33.54  
 24 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                33.13      33.88  
 25 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 36.65      34.16  
 26 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                32.71      34.56  
 27 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.04      35.00  
 28 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                34.88      35.03  
 29 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                35.41      35.52  
 30 Heilmann, Gilly A         12 LVSC-CA                35.80      36.37  
 31 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                35.52      36.40  
 32 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA                37.08      37.20  
 33 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                36.01      37.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:05.93    1:04.38  
      30.21   34.17                                                
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.10    1:05.78  
      30.58   35.20                                                
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:08.32    1:06.92  
      31.17   35.75                                                
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:06.87    1:06.99  
      31.14   35.85                                                
  5 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA              1:08.33    1:08.20  
      32.15   36.05                                                
  6 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.13    1:08.21  
      31.82   36.39                                                
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:08.47    1:08.52  
      31.79   36.73                                                
  8 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:07.56    1:08.56  
      32.18   36.38                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:16.29    1:06.75  
      30.82   35.93                                                
 10 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:09.22    1:07.63  
      31.61   36.02                                                
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:09.89    1:09.90  
      33.56   36.34                                                
 12 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:10.81    1:11.01  
      32.90   38.11                                                
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:13.50    1:13.34  
      33.85   39.49                                                
 14 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.48    1:13.68  
      33.80   39.88                                                
 15 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:17.21    1:14.95  
      34.79   40.16                                                
 16 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:16.23    1:16.98  
      34.28   42.70                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:06.61    1:05.93  
      31.12   34.81                                                
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:09.88    1:06.87  
      31.96   34.91                                                
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.64    1:07.10  
      31.27   35.83                                                
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:07.25    1:07.56  
      31.48   36.08                                                
  5 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              1:10.88    1:08.13  
      31.57   36.56                                                
  6 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:07.62    1:08.32  
      32.15   36.17                                                
  7 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA              1:08.64    1:08.33  
      32.32   36.01                                                
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:08.97    1:08.47  
      31.46   37.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:07.79    1:09.22  
      32.25   36.97                                                
 10 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:10.16    1:09.89  
      32.69   37.20                                                
 11 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:10.45    1:10.81  
      32.93   37.88                                                
 12 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.66    1:13.48  
      33.15   40.33                                                
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:15.72    1:13.50  
      34.68   38.82                                                
 14 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              1:18.05    1:16.23  
      34.35   41.88                                                
 15 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:08.29    1:16.29  
      36.36   39.93                                                
 16 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:15.44    1:17.21  
      35.73   41.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:17.73    1:17.32  
      34.69   42.63                                                
 18 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:20.45    1:18.01  
      35.18   42.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:20.56    1:19.13  
      35.94   43.19                                                
 20 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:20.49  
      35.74   44.75                                                
 21 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              1:22.65    1:20.67  
       5.71 1:14.96                                                
 22 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:20.82    1:22.09  
      40.10   41.99                                                
 23 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:22.54    1:22.48  
      37.68   44.80                                                
 24 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:23.08    1:25.51  
      38.39   47.12                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.00    1:07.37  
      30.65   36.72                                                
  2 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:10.71    1:11.58  
      32.88   38.70                                                
  3 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:14.56    1:14.11  
      35.57   38.54                                                
  4 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:15.61    1:14.40  
      34.32   40.08                                                
  5 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:13.76    1:15.02  
      35.15   39.87                                                
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:16.02    1:15.94  
      35.63   40.31                                                
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:16.89    1:16.11  
      36.00   40.11                                                
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:17.03    1:16.40  
      36.26   40.14                                                
B - Consolation
  9 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:17.19    1:15.51  
      37.00   38.51                                                
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:17.79    1:15.89  
      35.76   40.13                                                
 11 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:18.73    1:16.96  
      34.31   42.65                                                
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:19.22    1:17.79  
      34.88   42.91                                                
 13 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:17.85    1:18.99  
      37.55   41.44                                                
 14 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              1:19.45    1:19.36  
      37.98   41.38                                                
 15 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:19.75    1:19.90  
      35.77   44.13                                                
 16 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:21.21    1:20.14  
      39.11   41.03                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:06.88    1:08.00  
      31.71   36.29                                                
  2 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:10.76    1:10.71  
      33.06   37.65                                                
  3 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:14.23    1:13.76  
      35.32   38.44                                                
  4 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:12.95    1:14.56  
  5 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:15.97    1:15.61  
      35.41   40.20                                                
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:18.67    1:16.02  
      36.20   39.82                                                
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:17.33    1:16.89  
      37.23   39.66                                                
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:18.67    1:17.03  
      36.60   40.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:18.86    1:17.19  
      36.81   40.38                                                
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:17.81    1:17.79  
      36.18   41.61                                                
 11 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:20.86    1:17.85  
      36.10   41.75                                                
 12 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:40.97S   1:18.73  
      35.25   43.48                                                
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:18.48    1:19.22  
      36.36   42.86                                                
 14 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              1:40.54S   1:19.45  
      38.61   40.84                                                
 15 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:21.12    1:19.75  
      35.65   44.10                                                
 16 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:19.84    1:21.21  
      39.08   42.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:20.32    1:22.12  
      37.72   44.40                                                
 18 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              1:23.16    1:25.80  
      38.47   47.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:20.41    1:25.97  
      41.01   44.96                                                
 20 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:24.70    1:27.22  
      40.25   46.97                                                
 -- Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.11         DQ  
      37.79   44.16                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:27.84    2:24.92  
      32.00   38.24   42.50   32.18                                
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:26.21    2:26.55  
      31.40   40.55   42.96   31.64                                
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:31.37    2:26.83  
      31.52   36.45   44.14   34.72                                
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:30.07    2:28.83  
      32.16   37.45   46.13   33.09                                
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:32.29    2:30.82  
      34.09   38.36   44.83   33.54                                
  6 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:32.39    2:32.32  
      33.03   39.38   46.06   33.85                                
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:35.09    2:34.58  
      33.61   39.89   46.72   34.36                                
  8 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              2:33.46    2:35.85  
      34.05   42.33   44.33   35.14                                
B - Consolation
  9 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               2:42.22    2:36.32  
      35.05   40.65   43.99   36.63                                
 10 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:39.68    2:36.48  
      32.96   39.70   47.20   36.62                                
 11 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              2:38.54    2:36.51  
      34.22   39.42   47.29   35.58                                
 12 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               2:39.21    2:38.60  
      36.10   40.73   47.67   34.10                                
 13 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              2:43.06    2:41.03  
      35.10   42.30   46.48   37.15                                
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:43.40    2:44.07  
      33.73   43.62   48.07   38.65                                
 15 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:44.19    2:44.57  
      38.13   41.21   49.32   35.91                                
 16 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:45.60    2:44.61  
      38.28   41.80   49.32   35.21                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:28.01    2:26.21  
      31.55   39.74   42.58   32.34                                
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:25.66    2:27.84  
      32.58   37.55   43.89   33.82                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:33.29    2:30.07  
      31.90   37.36   48.20   32.61                                
  4 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:26.44    2:31.37  
      32.27   37.57   46.26   35.27                                
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:26.33    2:32.29  
      33.96   39.42   43.51   35.40                                
  6 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:28.42    2:32.39  
      32.62   39.27   46.30   34.20                                
  7 Yahrling, Zoe D           12 BLUE-CA              2:35.31    2:33.46  
      32.62   40.28   44.41   36.15                                
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:36.09    2:35.09  
      33.58   40.43   47.21   33.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:36.06    2:36.29  
      34.62   38.57   47.49   35.61                                
 10 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              2:44.44    2:38.54  
      34.31   39.52   48.20   36.51                                
 11 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               2:39.06    2:39.21  
      35.47   42.83   46.07   34.84                                
 12 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:36.93    2:39.68  
      33.69   41.68   46.87   37.44                                
 13 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               2:39.08    2:42.22  
      35.32   40.79   46.02   40.09                                
 14 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              2:43.55    2:43.06  
      34.68   42.81   47.48   38.09                                
 15 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:45.89    2:43.40  
      34.40   42.26   49.02   37.72                                
 16 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:54.99    2:44.19  
      37.41   40.92   49.06   36.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:45.05    2:45.60  
      38.73   41.84   49.48   35.55                                
 18 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              3:27.58L   2:47.53  
      36.21   42.77   46.76   41.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:59.10    2:47.70  
      33.69   43.61   52.36   38.04                                
 20 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              2:44.92    2:48.02  
      35.06   40.87   52.81   39.28                                
 21 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              3:00.61    2:48.79  
      38.72   41.74   51.18   37.15                                
 22 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               2:47.32    2:49.20  
      34.72   43.67   52.11   38.70                                
 23 McGinty, Dagny S          11 SAND-CA              2:55.47    2:49.98  
      39.26   44.44   49.76   36.52                                
 24 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              2:53.05    2:50.47  
      39.21   41.36   51.73   38.17                                
 25 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              2:51.26    2:50.48  
      38.22   40.63   54.16   37.47                                
 26 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              2:44.18    2:50.56  
      36.44   42.50   53.23   38.39                                
 27 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              2:59.97    2:50.80  
      38.38   44.67   50.43   37.32                                
 28 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               2:48.94    2:50.89  
      39.00   45.43   48.15   38.31                                
 29 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              2:51.81    2:52.09  
      41.71   43.38   46.03   40.97                                
 30 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:52.38    2:52.23  
      38.66   43.89   51.56   38.12                                
 31 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               2:56.65    2:52.36  
      36.70   43.82   51.05   40.79                                
 32 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              2:53.70    2:52.48  
      36.78   42.46   50.49   42.75                                
 33 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              3:00.86    2:53.74  
      40.91   39.75   57.81   35.27                                
 34 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              2:48.64    2:54.55  
      39.29   44.64   54.15   36.47                                
 -- Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              2:51.40         DQ  
 -- Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:46.53         DQ  
      36.65   43.69   54.65   38.89                                
 -- Nunez, Alexis G           11 BCH-CA               2:40.65         DQ  
 -- Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              3:20.89L        DQ  
      42.08   45.60                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:51.80    1:49.82  
     1) Hebert, Madeleine F 12          2) Cordoba, Isabella R 12         
     3) Yahrling, Zoe D 12              4) Younk, Lauren Y 12             
       26.15    27.23    28.76    27.68                                    
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:53.44    1:52.98  
     1) Higley, Tara 12                 2) Romstead, Georgia G 12         
     3) Freiburger, Rayna E 12          4) Scott, Ashley 12               
       31.70    24.93    28.69    27.66                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.14    1:54.99  
     1) Carmichael, McKenzie C 12       2) Harju, Izabella 12             
     3) Rojas, Laicey M 12              4) De Luna, Arianna F 11          
       28.64    29.99    28.78    27.58                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:01.21    1:59.42  
     1) Zvercova, Arina 11              2) Carver, Shayna T 12            
     3) Thevenot, Lidia A 11            4) Wakefield, Taylor 11           
       29.28    29.10    31.46    29.58                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:00.95    2:00.27  
     1) McDade, Meara S 11              2) Nichols, Ashley M 12           
     3) Sadosky, Gabriella S 12         4) Valigura, Carrie M 12          
       30.55    30.57    30.26    28.89                                    
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:07.09    2:02.40  
     1) Holmes, Reagan 12               2) Jacobson, Brooke A 11          
     3) Disorbo, Anna W 12              4) Arroyo, Makenna A 11           
       29.67    29.16    31.44    32.13                                    
  7 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:08.05    2:03.84  
     1) Sims, Bella G 11                2) Kiel, Naomi M 12               
     3) Reams, Abby J 11                4) Tressler, Olivia 11            
       28.27    31.38    33.20    30.99                                    
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            2:07.87    2:05.14  
     1) Weber, Ellie H 12               2) Gatewood, Brynlee M 11         
     3) McClaren, Josie 12              4) Aiello, Isabella M 11          
       30.25    32.03    36.41    26.45                                    
  9 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:07.18    2:06.01  
     1) Wendell, Bailey A 11            2) Anfinson, Olivia J 11          
     3) Dawidian, Sara G 11             4) Olsen, KK M 11                 
       31.26    31.74    32.99    30.02                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.59    2:02.73  
     1) Carmichael, McKenzie C 12       2) Barber, Olivia J 11            
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 12              4) Francis, Kamika C 12           
       32.08    36.53    27.98    26.14                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:06.30    2:04.61  
     1) Younk, Lauren Y 12              2) Yahrling, Zoe D 12             
     3) Cordoba, Isabella R 12          4) Hebert, Madeleine F 12         
       31.00    36.91    31.02    25.68                                    
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:07.57    2:07.44  
     1) Higley, Tara 12                 2) Carver, Shayna T 12            
     3) Kelsey, Tara D 12               4) Freiburger, Rayna E 12         
       34.42    34.07    30.76    28.19                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:09.82    2:07.63  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 11              2) McDade, Meara S 11             
     3) Rojas, Laicey M 12              4) De Luna, Arianna F 11          
       32.32    37.47    30.70    27.14                                    
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:09.27    2:08.51  
     1) Loiselle, Madison S 12          2) Anfinson, Olivia J 11          
     3) Christensen, Katrine K 12       4) Thom, Emma G 12                
       31.06    37.12    30.65    29.68                                    
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:10.21    2:10.79  
     1) Zvercova, Arina 11              2) Wakefield, Taylor 11           
     3) Romstead, Georgia G 12          4) Scott, Ashley 12               
       33.76    39.05    30.11    27.87                                    
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            2:17.44    2:14.05  
     1) Nunez, Alexis G 11              2) Gatewood, Brynlee M 11         
     3) Thevenot, Lidia A 11            4) Weber, Ellie H 12              
       33.05    39.08    32.57    29.35                                    
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:19.25    2:20.84  
     1) Stewart, Brooklynn R 12         2) Partovi, Kiana 12              
     3) Zacharia, Allie L 12            4) Olsen, KK M 11                 
       37.19    40.70    32.65    30.30                                    
  9 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:30.68    2:23.18  
     1) Kiel, Naomi M 12                2) Tressler, Olivia 11            
     3) Sims, Bella G 11                4) Melendez-Alarcon, Mia 11       
       36.31    42.90    31.50    32.47                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:43.72    1:46.98  
     1) Breslin, Emma M 14              2) Kirkman, Leah L 13             
     3) Glavas, Kristina P 13           4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 14       
       26.86    27.34    27.43    25.35                                    
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:47.19    1:48.25  
     1) Higley, Tana 13                 2) Sena, Cerenity J 14            
     3) Robinson, Abby 13               4) Kucik, Katie 14                
       27.44    27.42    26.85    26.54                                    
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:50.33    1:50.68  
     1) Armstrong, Maggie 13            2) Hughes, Jade T 14              
     3) Robinson, Amber 14              4) Sondrup, Ellis 13              
       27.32    27.45    28.07    27.84                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:51.00    1:52.18  
     1) Bialas, Jessica L 14            2) Moore, Payton M 13             
     3) Rubino, Sophia E 14             4) DeMaria, Sereena V 14          
       27.68    28.63    28.00    27.87                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:51.91    1:53.80  
     1) Phillips, Gabriella G 14        2) Rau, Adelaide V 14             
     3) Saginoff, Lora G 13             4) Porter, Olivia H 13            
       27.51    29.40    29.55    27.34                                    
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:54.83    1:56.46  
     1) Nelson, Winter 14               2) Rogers, Ainsley M 13           
     3) Gray, Katie 13                  4) Foster, Emma J 13              
       29.29    29.72    28.85    28.60                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:59.37    1:55.99  
     1) Jacobson, Allie B 14            2) Beaudet, Kylie A 13            
     3) Liebhardt, Vivien E 13          4) Brophy, Morgan T 13            
       28.68    33.78    29.15    24.38                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.19    1:58.17  
     1) Kirkman, Leah L 13              2) Breslin, Emma M 14             
     3) Porter, Olivia H 13             4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 14       
       30.69    32.27    30.28    24.93                                    
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:57.47    1:59.30  
     1) Kucik, Katie 14                 2) Sondrup, Ellis 13              
     3) Armstrong, Maggie 13            4) Cohen, Pilar 14                
       30.74    33.20    28.83    26.53                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:02.42    2:02.10  
     1) Foster, Emma J 13               2) Hughes, Jade T 14              
     3) Sasaki, Eva R 13                4) Robinson, Abby 13              
       32.15    33.87    28.91    27.17                                    
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:06.00    2:03.80  
     1) Loiselle, Emily A 14            2) Nigro, Isabella C 14           
     3) Mauriello, Mila R 14            4) Bialas, Jessica L 14           
       33.05    31.35    32.34    27.06                                    
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:09.00    2:07.92  
     1) Luong, Emilee 14                2) Delaney, Isabella J 13         
     3) DeMaria, Sereena V 14           4) Cassingham, Eden G 13          
       33.88    34.21    32.34    27.49                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:05.47    2:08.17  
     1) Phillips, Gabriella G 14        2) Glavas, Kristina P 13          
     3) Saginoff, Lora G 13             4) Rau, Adelaide V 14             
       32.15    35.44    31.81    28.77                                    
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            2:08.88    2:12.73  
     1) Robinson, Amber 14              2) Bautista, Sara 13              
     3) Gray, Katie 13                  4) Nelson, Winter 14              
       33.59    37.74    32.66    28.74                                    
  9 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:21.78    2:17.72  
     1) Shichiri, Sayaka 13             2) Pham, Kayla 14                 
     3) Lei, Stacey Y 13                4) Selznick, Jordyn R 14          
       35.23    42.86    32.73    26.90                                    
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                25.33      25.23  
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA                26.15      25.82  
  3 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                26.04      26.03  
  4 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA               27.21      26.65  
  5 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA                26.76      26.76  
  6 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA                26.64      26.82  
  7 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA                27.22      27.36  
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                27.26      27.86  
B - Consolation
  9 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                27.46      27.27  
 10 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA                27.86      27.53  
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                27.61      27.57  
 12 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               27.70      27.64  
 13 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA                28.06      27.75  
 13 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                27.65      27.75  
 15 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                28.11      27.97  
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                28.07      28.43  
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                24.72      25.33  
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                25.48      26.04  
  3 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA                26.59      26.15  
  4 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA                26.46      26.64  
  5 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA                27.08      26.76  
  6 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA               28.13      27.21  
  7 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA                27.44      27.22  
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                27.28      27.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                27.10      27.46  
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                26.87      27.61  
 11 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                28.15      27.65  
 12 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               26.98      27.70  
 13 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA                26.88      27.86  
 14 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA                26.99      27.95  
 15 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA                28.79      28.06  
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                29.48      28.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                26.92      28.11  
 18 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA                 27.37      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA                27.98      28.75  
 20 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 28.51      28.90  
 21 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA                28.99      29.09  
 22 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA                28.71      29.19  
 23 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA                 29.90      29.59  
 24 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                 29.40      29.64  
 25 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA               29.49      29.69  
 26 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                29.15      29.74  
 27 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA                 29.85      29.78  
 28 Guzelkucuk, Melis         13 LVSC-CA                30.85      30.01  
 29 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA                 30.43      30.02  
 30 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA                29.99      30.09  
 31 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 28.91      30.57  
 32 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA                30.12      30.70  
 33 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA                30.71      30.80  
 34 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                29.87      30.85  
 35 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA                30.98      30.92  
 36 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA                30.89      31.00  
 37 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA                30.78      31.05  
 38 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                29.85      31.06  
 39 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                30.64      31.19  
 40 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA                32.06      31.27  
 41 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                32.58      31.38  
 42 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA                31.53      31.54  
 43 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA                 31.71      31.74  
 44 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA               32.01      32.45  
 45 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA                32.58      32.48  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                54.73      54.69  
      26.09   28.60                                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                56.19      56.43  
      27.35   29.08                                                
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA                58.92      58.43  
      28.02   30.41                                                
  4 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               58.25      58.64  
      28.49   30.15                                                
  5 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 58.57      59.23  
      28.67   30.56                                                
  6 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             1:00.06      59.47  
      28.65   30.82                                                
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA                58.66      59.48  
      28.50   30.98                                                
  8 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:00.48    1:00.01  
      28.78   31.23                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:00.84    1:00.13  
      29.02   31.11                                                
 10 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               1:00.65    1:00.36  
      29.41   30.95                                                
 11 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:02.31    1:01.59  
      30.04   31.55                                                
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:01.75    1:01.76  
      29.78   31.98                                                
 13 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             1:01.43    1:01.90  
      29.23   32.67                                                
 14 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:03.46    1:01.99  
      29.65   32.34                                                
 15 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               1:03.35    1:03.96  
      30.68   33.28                                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:03.73    1:04.08  
      30.64   33.44                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                53.28      54.73  
      26.17   28.56                                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                55.47      56.19  
      27.03   29.16                                                
  3 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               57.28      58.25  
      28.48   29.77                                                
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 58.34      58.57  
      28.53   30.04                                                
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA                58.97      58.66  
      28.06   30.60                                                
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA                57.67      58.92  
      28.37   30.55                                                
  7 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA               58.09    1:00.06  
      28.59   31.47                                                
  8 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:00.20    1:00.48  
      28.86   31.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA                 59.32    1:00.65  
      29.32   31.33                                                
 10 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                58.80    1:00.84  
      29.29   31.55                                                
 11 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             1:02.67    1:01.43  
      28.78   32.65                                                
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:01.58    1:01.75  
      29.80   31.95                                                
 13 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:01.22    1:02.31  
      29.67   32.64                                                
 14 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               1:02.22    1:03.35  
      30.58   32.77                                                
 15 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:02.06    1:03.46  
      29.50   33.96                                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:02.96    1:03.73  
      30.53   33.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              1:07.19    1:03.87  
      29.10   34.77                                                
 18 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:03.31    1:04.02  
      30.55   33.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:06.82    1:04.69  
      31.46   33.23                                                
 20 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:08.83    1:04.78  
      31.84   32.94                                                
 21 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:05.41  
      31.35   34.06                                                
 22 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:05.96    1:05.51  
      31.09   34.42                                                
 23 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA               1:08.23    1:05.85  
      31.07   34.78                                                
 24 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:09.27    1:05.90  
      31.24   34.66                                                
 25 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:06.25    1:05.97  
      31.34   34.63                                                
 26 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:04.36    1:07.37  
      31.70   35.67                                                
 27 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              1:05.94    1:07.59  
      32.47   35.12                                                
 28 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.22    1:08.51  
      32.57   35.94                                                
 28 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:08.66    1:08.51  
      33.27   35.24                                                
 30 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:09.36    1:08.59  
      32.48   36.11                                                
 31 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA              1:09.62    1:08.78  
      32.79   35.99                                                
 32 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.91    1:09.06  
      32.41   36.65                                                
 33 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:06.00    1:09.95  
      33.35   36.60                                                
 -- Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA                59.16         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:02.33    2:01.77  
      28.15   30.72   31.27   31.63                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:01.89    2:03.25  
      28.33   32.12   32.14   30.66                                
  3 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:05.14    2:03.68  
      29.27   31.47   31.85   31.09                                
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:06.07    2:06.24  
      29.48   32.03   32.83   31.90                                
  5 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:09.44    2:06.96  
      28.94   32.25   33.03   32.74                                
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:07.52    2:08.26  
      29.95   32.79   32.97   32.55                                
  7 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:06.50    2:09.01  
      29.87   32.90   33.07   33.17                                
  8 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               2:08.66    2:13.96  
      30.79   34.76   34.72   33.69                                
B - Consolation
  9 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              2:11.14    2:09.38  
      29.73   32.86   33.40   33.39                                
 10 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:10.70    2:10.38  
      29.87   32.76   33.90   33.85                                
 11 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             2:11.70    2:12.60  
      30.33   33.89   34.19   34.19                                
 12 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:14.90    2:14.01  
      31.36   34.15   34.33   34.17                                
 13 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:18.30    2:15.26  
      31.18   35.26   34.57   34.25                                
 14 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:13.94    2:15.51  
      31.19   34.90   34.96   34.46                                
 15 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               2:14.81    2:17.09  
      31.36   34.77   35.94   35.02                                
 16 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:18.05    2:18.46  
      32.96   35.04   35.24   35.22                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:06.07    2:01.89  
      27.97   31.18   31.67   31.07                                
  2 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:02.25    2:02.33  
      28.40   30.00   31.30   32.63                                
  3 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:03.26    2:05.14  
      29.73   31.72   32.09   31.60                                
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:05.75    2:06.07  
      29.60   32.04   32.62   31.81                                
  5 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:04.54    2:06.50  
      28.94   32.35   32.44   32.77                                
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:09.42    2:07.52  
      29.65   32.80   32.75   32.32                                
  7 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               2:06.70    2:08.66  
      29.47   32.52   33.57   33.10                                
  8 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:03.72    2:09.44  
      28.91   32.53   34.28   33.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:11.44    2:10.70  
      30.27   33.03   33.80   33.60                                
 10 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              2:11.81    2:11.14  
      27.93   31.95   35.22   36.04                                
 11 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             2:15.14    2:11.70  
      29.80   33.67   33.86   34.37                                
 12 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:14.07    2:13.94  
      30.63   34.20   35.09   34.02                                
 13 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               2:13.35    2:14.81  
      30.87   33.76   34.73   35.45                                
 14 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:13.58    2:14.90  
      31.52   34.15   34.76   34.47                                
 15 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:23.56    2:18.05  
      31.93   34.95   36.22   34.95                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:18.59    2:18.30  
      30.20   34.83   37.20   36.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               2:17.65    2:19.06  
      33.05   35.54   36.13   34.34                                
 18 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              2:19.44    2:20.20  
      30.68   34.80   36.92   37.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              2:20.11    2:20.53  
      31.87   35.16   36.76   36.74                                
 20 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               2:25.77    2:22.06  
      32.33   35.96   37.86   35.91                                
 21 Mauriello, Mila R         14 LVSC-CA              2:20.97    2:22.33  
      31.76   35.98   37.11   37.48                                
 22 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:28.72    2:22.76  
      33.67   36.71   37.29   35.09                                
 23 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:26.21    2:24.37  
      34.01   36.55   37.52   36.29                                
 24 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:19.80    2:24.40  
      33.16   35.96   37.93   37.35                                
 25 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              2:30.50    2:24.85  
      31.85   36.93   38.17   37.90                                
 26 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:27.10    2:25.12  
      33.29   36.66   38.01   37.16                                
 27 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:24.47    2:25.44  
      33.63   37.56   37.19   37.06                                
 28 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              2:25.38    2:25.85  
      32.64   36.55   38.53   38.13                                
 29 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              2:21.29    2:26.10  
      32.11   36.16   38.55   39.28                                
 30 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:21.59    2:26.17  
      30.70   35.55   39.35   40.57                                
 31 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:27.71    2:26.68  
      33.56   38.31   38.45   36.36                                
 32 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:28.21    2:26.92  
      32.20   37.35   39.08   38.29                                
 33 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:28.66    2:26.95  
      32.96   38.40   39.57   36.02                                
 34 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:27.07    2:27.53  
      34.21   37.73   38.18   37.41                                
 35 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              2:27.50    2:30.07  
      34.49   38.94   39.28   37.36                                
 36 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              2:27.06    2:30.70  
      34.59   38.16   39.54   38.41                                
 37 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              2:27.05    2:33.43  
      34.41   39.25   40.49   39.28                                
 38 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              2:31.80    2:34.52  
      34.50   38.99   40.50   40.53                                
 39 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LTNV-CA              2:27.24    2:38.57  
      33.78   39.92   42.64   42.23                                
 40 Manzano, Emily C          13 LTNV-CA              2:30.93    2:48.00  
      34.84   41.03   46.54   45.59                                
 
Girls 11-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          13 BLUE-CA              5:22.10    5:17.14  
      27.90   30.96   31.86   32.25   31.90   32.43   32.85   32.93
      32.63   31.43                                                
  2 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA        5:20.98    5:23.88  
      28.28   30.88   32.28   32.73   32.83   33.25   33.22   33.39
      33.83   33.19                                                
  3 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               5:25.33    5:27.29  
      29.48   31.90   32.86   33.37   33.16   33.70   33.45   33.83
      33.96   31.58                                                
  4 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              4:59.77L   5:28.82  
      30.76   33.40   33.42   33.60   33.01   33.02   33.79   33.22
      32.86   31.74                                                
  5 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:31.61    5:38.72  
      30.77   33.51   33.94   34.20   34.15   34.43   34.59   34.92
      35.16   33.05                                                
  6 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               5:28.85    5:39.42  
      30.43   33.53   34.77   34.89   35.00   34.88   34.74   34.90
      33.93   32.35                                                
  7 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:32.07    5:39.48  
      30.61   33.70   34.34   34.47   34.94   35.21   34.86   34.65
      34.26   32.44                                                
  8 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              5:38.18    5:39.82  
      29.13   32.58   33.47   34.71   34.67   35.57   35.43   35.71
      34.96   33.59                                                
  9 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:33.90    5:43.62  
      30.83   33.71   34.54   34.65   35.10   35.32   35.37   35.18
      35.23   33.69                                                
 10 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             5:48.15    5:45.58  
      30.60   34.37   35.01   35.00   35.10   35.01   34.91   35.43
      34.83   35.32                                                
 11 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              5:44.04    5:49.68  
      30.41   34.47   35.13   34.95   35.67   36.46   36.22   36.55
      35.59   34.23                                                
 12 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              5:43.66    5:52.74  
      30.07   33.61   34.71   35.48   36.78   36.60   36.85   36.98
      36.44   35.22                                                
 13 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               5:35.25    5:56.78  
      31.98   35.92   36.28   36.27   35.99   36.62   36.58   36.39
      35.94   34.81                                                
 14 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             5:57.56    5:58.22  
      32.21   34.83   35.63   36.43   36.47   37.04   36.67   36.81
      36.65   35.48                                                
 15 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              6:09.25    6:02.32  
      31.89   35.17   36.48   36.61   36.71   37.04   37.02   37.51
      37.30   36.59                                                
 16 Mauriello, Mila R         14 LVSC-CA              6:09.03    6:18.63  
      34.01   37.54   37.89   38.11   38.88   39.25   38.69   38.90
      37.77   37.59                                                
 17 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              6:35.49    6:30.05  
      33.82   38.01   38.63   40.32   40.72   41.30   40.42   40.65
      39.15   37.03                                                
 18 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              6:28.34    6:30.13  
      31.74   36.14   39.38   39.64   39.82   41.61   40.47   40.91
      41.48   38.94                                                
 19 Voltz, Vanessa B          13 LVSC-CA              6:40.17    6:30.87  
      34.36   38.45   39.93   40.14   39.24   39.89   39.71   40.92
      40.02   38.21                                                
 20 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LTNV-CA              6:40.17    6:42.49  
      34.68   38.99   40.95   41.67   41.87   41.02   41.64   41.62
      41.11   38.94                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              1:01.64    1:00.48  
      29.60   30.88                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:01.05    1:00.68  
      29.68   31.00                                                
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.67    1:04.72  
      31.08   33.64                                                
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:04.74    1:05.15  
      31.40   33.75                                                
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:05.06    1:05.57  
      32.08   33.49                                                
  6 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:03.48    1:06.60  
      31.39   35.21                                                
  7 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:06.01    1:07.01  
      32.33   34.68                                                
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:07.64    1:08.83  
      33.56   35.27                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               1:08.38    1:08.18  
      33.13   35.05                                                
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:08.05    1:08.21  
      33.33   34.88                                                
 11 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.04    1:08.39  
      33.44   34.95                                                
 12 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              1:09.50    1:10.02  
      34.49   35.53                                                
 13 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             1:09.35    1:10.50  
      33.85   36.65                                                
 14 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:10.41    1:11.61  
      35.63   35.98                                                
 15 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:10.93    1:12.48  
      36.06   36.42                                                
 16 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:11.90    1:13.27  
      36.86   36.41                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:01.05  
      29.33   31.72                                                
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              1:02.30    1:01.64  
      30.31   31.33                                                
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:03.32    1:03.48  
      30.19   33.29                                                
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.38    1:04.67  
      31.07   33.60                                                
  5 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:05.13    1:04.74  
      31.26   33.48                                                
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:04.03    1:05.06  
      31.51   33.55                                                
  7 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:06.14    1:06.01  
      31.86   34.15                                                
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:06.72    1:07.64  
      32.44   35.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:08.56    1:08.05  
      33.54   34.51                                                
 10 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               1:07.86    1:08.38  
      32.94   35.44                                                
 11 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.53    1:09.04  
      33.80   35.24                                                
 12 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.05    1:09.09  
      33.15   35.94                                                
 13 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             1:11.94    1:09.35  
      33.29   36.06                                                
 14 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              1:07.59    1:09.50  
      33.61   35.89                                                
 15 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:09.79    1:10.41  
      34.29   36.12                                                
 16 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:08.38    1:10.93  
      34.28   36.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:12.81    1:11.90  
      36.10   35.80                                                
 18 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:17.21    1:11.92  
      34.42   37.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             1:10.25    1:12.60  
      35.53   37.07                                                
 20 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:12.88  
      35.04   37.84                                                
 21 Mauriello, Mila R         14 LVSC-CA              1:14.21    1:12.91  
      34.92   37.99                                                
 22 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:12.70    1:13.22  
      36.27   36.95                                                
 23 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:12.41    1:13.61  
      35.32   38.29                                                
 24 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:15.53    1:13.96  
      37.35   36.61                                                
 25 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:15.92    1:14.07  
      36.60   37.47                                                
 26 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:13.27    1:14.16  
      36.23   37.93                                                
 27 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.56    1:14.29  
      35.95   38.34                                                
 28 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:15.35    1:14.86  
      36.44   38.42                                                
 29 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:15.12  
      37.17   37.95                                                
 30 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:12.12    1:15.28  
      36.24   39.04                                                
 31 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:16.82    1:16.08  
      37.01   39.07                                                
 32 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:17.50    1:16.24  
      37.04   39.20                                                
 33 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:16.35    1:16.85  
      37.11   39.74                                                
 34 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:15.11    1:17.66  
      37.09   40.57                                                
 35 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:21.26  
      39.40   41.86                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:17.76    2:16.35  
      32.09   34.39   35.83   34.04                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:17.92    2:16.99  
      32.50   35.14   35.11   34.24                                
  3 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:18.85    2:17.73  
      32.91   34.57   35.41   34.84                                
  4 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:22.49    2:19.56  
      33.90   35.86   35.52   34.28                                
  5 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              2:18.48    2:19.82  
      31.97   36.36   36.80   34.69                                
  6 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:19.24    2:19.90  
      33.73   35.04   36.02   35.11                                
  7 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA             2:21.06    2:20.41  
      33.30   35.26   36.40   35.45                                
  8 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:20.52    2:23.59  
      32.31   36.11   38.22   36.95                                
B - Consolation
  9 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             2:24.71    2:23.73  
      33.48   36.06   37.21   36.98                                
 10 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              2:25.53    2:25.13  
      34.75   36.75   37.56   36.07                                
 11 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.90    2:26.45  
      34.07   37.06   37.92   37.40                                
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:26.64    2:26.65  
      34.97   37.36   37.75   36.57                                
 13 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:24.72    2:26.93  
      34.16   37.16   38.30   37.31                                
 14 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:26.36    2:27.67  
      34.44   37.04   38.78   37.41                                
 15 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             2:33.81    2:33.94  
      36.12   38.45   39.78   39.59                                
 16 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:28.10    2:34.07  
      36.88   38.25   39.42   39.52                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:17.33    2:17.76  
      32.70   34.70   35.97   34.39                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:17.84    2:17.92  
      32.41   34.81   35.27   35.43                                
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              2:26.28    2:18.48  
      31.63   35.61   35.85   35.39                                
  4 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:11.25    2:18.85  
      33.05   34.84   35.65   35.31                                
  5 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:21.44    2:19.24  
      33.67   34.94   35.58   35.05                                
  6 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:16.98    2:20.52  
                      36.45   37.27                                
  7 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA             2:14.48    2:21.06  
  8 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:21.27    2:22.49  
      32.79   36.08   37.35   36.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Noriah L            13 Storm-CA             2:24.61    2:24.71  
      32.11   35.43   38.33   38.84                                
 10 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:19.46    2:24.72  
      33.38   36.58   37.31   37.45                                
 11 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              2:22.25    2:25.53  
      33.66   36.76   37.99   37.12                                
 12 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:26.68    2:26.36  
      34.64   36.48   37.68   37.56                                
 13 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:27.02    2:26.64  
      35.03   37.36   38.23   36.02                                
 14 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:18.79    2:26.90  
      33.69   36.70   37.95   38.56                                
 15 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:28.12    2:28.10  
      36.07   36.88   37.69   37.46                                
 16 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             2:29.85    2:33.81  
      36.12   38.47   39.60   39.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA              2:37.28    2:37.61  
      37.11   39.84   40.97   39.69                                
 18 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              2:38.90    2:37.70  
      35.04   39.99   41.58   41.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              2:41.04    2:38.19  
      37.84   39.59   40.76   40.00                                
 20 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               2:34.08    2:38.47  
      39.37   40.08   40.39   38.63                                
 21 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:39.32    2:39.24  
      38.63   39.86   41.07   39.68                                
 22 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:35.88    2:39.37  
      37.88   40.06   41.02   40.41                                
 23 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              2:46.11    2:40.87  
      36.42   40.27   42.07   42.11                                
 24 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              2:47.87    2:41.91  
      38.83   40.96   41.63   40.49                                
 25 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:36.33    2:42.73  
      37.58   41.66   43.29   40.20                                
 26 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:46.12    2:43.48  
      39.81   41.79   41.80   40.08                                
 27 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:43.39    2:48.31  
      38.40   42.49   43.95   43.47                                
 28 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:47.59    2:58.16  
      41.30   45.50   46.82   44.54                                
 -- Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:42.13         DQ  
      37.18   41.29 1:23.57                                        
 -- Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:30.52         DQ  
      37.72   38.72   38.49   38.45                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:11.93    1:10.56  
      33.59   36.97                                                
  2 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:13.47    1:12.78  
      34.12   38.66                                                
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:13.96    1:13.19  
      34.69   38.50                                                
  4 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:13.99    1:14.47  
      36.17   38.30                                                
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:16.09    1:15.22  
      35.97   39.25                                                
  6 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               1:15.47    1:15.90  
      35.49   40.41                                                
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:17.26    1:16.91  
      36.60   40.31                                                
  8 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             1:15.93    1:16.96  
      36.30   40.66                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:17.30    1:15.47  
      35.78   39.69                                                
 10 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:19.58  
      38.46   41.12                                                
 11 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.57    1:19.74  
      38.08   41.66                                                
 12 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:19.94    1:20.09  
      38.57   41.52                                                
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:20.99    1:20.27  
      38.05   42.22                                                
 14 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               1:19.39    1:20.31  
      38.04   42.27                                                
 15 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:19.23    1:20.62  
      37.52   43.10                                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:22.87    1:22.64  
      38.50   44.14                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:11.93  
      34.09   37.84                                                
  2 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:12.65    1:13.47  
      34.58   38.89                                                
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:12.72    1:13.96  
      34.65   39.31                                                
  4 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:14.99    1:13.99  
      35.39   38.60                                                
  5 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               1:14.25    1:15.47  
      35.62   39.85                                                
  6 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             1:16.15    1:15.93  
      35.78   40.15                                                
  7 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:15.84    1:16.09  
      36.05   40.04                                                
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:14.17    1:17.26  
      37.64   39.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:13.41    1:17.30  
      36.40   40.90                                                
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:17.69    1:19.23  
      36.64   42.59                                                
 11 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:21.79    1:19.38  
      38.01   41.37                                                
 12 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               1:18.52    1:19.39  
      37.34   42.05                                                
 13 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:18.37    1:19.94  
      37.52   42.42                                                
 14 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.83    1:20.57  
      38.17   42.40                                                
 15 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:20.99  
      38.14   42.85                                                
 16 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.03    1:22.87  
      37.89   44.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:21.52    1:23.63  
 18 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:24.27  
      39.26   45.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:27.16    1:25.22  
      40.10   45.12                                                
 20 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:25.79  
      40.16   45.63                                                
 21 Bocobo, Megan N           13 LTNV-CA              1:26.96    1:26.43  
      39.99   46.44                                                
 22 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:28.94    1:29.18  
      42.89   46.29                                                
 23 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:28.78    1:29.22  
      41.36   47.86                                                
 24 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:27.12    1:35.80  
      43.48   52.32                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:36.76    2:32.55  
      33.79   37.76   39.87   41.13                                
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:36.85    2:36.89  
      35.47   40.26   40.13   41.03                                
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:38.25    2:38.35  
      36.31   40.63   40.25   41.16                                
  4 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               2:39.21    2:38.87  
      36.01   40.39   41.11   41.36                                
  5 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:39.39    2:42.05  
      36.24   40.54   42.32   42.95                                
  6 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:42.67    2:43.04  
      37.40   40.92   41.77   42.95                                
  7 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:37.98    2:43.92  
      36.04   40.62   43.29   43.97                                
  8 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:42.93    2:45.97  
      36.39   41.86   43.39   44.33                                
B - Consolation
  9 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:44.86    2:42.93  
      36.84   41.56   42.26   42.27                                
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:45.47    2:47.33  
      37.81   43.94 1:25.58                                        
 11 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:52.10    2:48.94  
      39.14   43.10   43.21   43.49                                
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:52.50    2:51.00  
      40.10   43.53   44.01   43.36                                
 13 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:53.43    2:51.47  
      37.43   42.05   45.33   46.66                                
 14 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               2:51.86    2:55.01  
      39.75   44.98   45.67   44.61                                
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               2:56.65    2:58.63  
      42.38   46.06   45.93   44.26                                
 16 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:55.59    3:01.15  
      39.16   44.69   47.24   50.06                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:36.11    2:36.76  
      35.89   39.60   40.60   40.67                                
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:36.57    2:36.85  
      34.57   39.52   40.54   42.22                                
  3 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:40.17    2:37.98  
      35.88   40.25   41.09   40.76                                
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:35.87    2:38.25  
      35.55   40.03   41.08   41.59                                
  5 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               2:40.52    2:39.21  
      35.94   40.73   41.32   41.22                                
  6 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:44.85    2:39.39  
      36.18   40.38   41.39   41.44                                
  7 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:42.65    2:42.67  
      37.33   41.02   41.98   42.34                                
  8 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:45.15    2:42.93  
      36.31   40.97   42.58   43.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:41.92    2:44.86  
      36.51   41.55   43.57   43.23                                
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:46.05    2:45.47  
      38.25   41.49   44.16   41.57                                
 11 Robinson, Amber           14 BCH-CA               2:48.70    2:51.86  
      38.32   43.49   45.33   44.72                                
 12 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:52.12    2:52.10  
      39.36   42.73   45.16   44.85                                
 13 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:56.51    2:52.50  
      39.51   43.38   44.96   44.65                                
 14 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:52.57    2:53.43  
      38.04   42.95   45.31   47.13                                
 15 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:57.41    2:55.59  
      38.79   43.81   47.93   45.06                                
 16 Gatewood, Brynlee M       11 BCH-CA               3:08.93    2:56.65  
      41.40   45.31   46.60   43.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              3:06.04    2:56.74  
      37.21   45.64   47.15   46.74                                
 18 Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               2:57.98    3:04.13  
      41.20   46.34   48.48   48.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:06.41    3:06.84  
      42.22   45.99   48.60   50.03                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:01.21      59.84  
      28.19   31.65                                                
  2 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:01.47    1:00.44  
      28.52   31.92                                                
  3 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:03.60    1:02.76  
      29.15   33.61                                                
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:03.70    1:03.53  
      29.95   33.58                                                
  5 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:02.86    1:04.08  
      30.27   33.81                                                
  6 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:04.96    1:04.19  
      30.02   34.17                                                
  7 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:04.23    1:04.77  
      29.60   35.17                                                
  8 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:06.17    1:06.10  
      30.44   35.66                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:06.99    1:06.63  
      30.27   36.36                                                
 10 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.44    1:07.31  
      31.75   35.56                                                
 11 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              1:07.49    1:07.70  
      31.30   36.40                                                
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:09.91    1:08.24  
      31.63   36.61                                                
 13 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:08.19    1:08.94  
      32.54   36.40                                                
 14 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:09.79    1:09.04  
      31.56   37.48                                                
 15 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:07.48    1:09.62  
      33.27   36.35                                                
 16 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:09.16    1:09.92  
      32.39   37.53                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:12.71    1:10.44  
      33.20   37.24                                                
  2 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:12.71    1:11.73  
      32.97   38.76                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:03.52    1:01.21  
      28.93   32.28                                                
  2 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               59.05    1:01.47  
      28.99   32.48                                                
  3 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:02.86  
      29.46   33.40                                                
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:04.48    1:03.60  
      29.77   33.83                                                
  5 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:03.87    1:03.70  
      29.91   33.79                                                
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:02.80    1:04.23  
      29.73   34.50                                                
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:03.58    1:04.96  
      30.39   34.57                                                
  8 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.96    1:05.21  
      30.85   34.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:06.59    1:06.17  
      30.92   35.25                                                
 10 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:06.47    1:06.99  
      29.98   37.01                                                
 11 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:08.78    1:07.44  
      32.33   35.11                                                
 12 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:07.03    1:07.48  
      32.56   34.92                                                
 13 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              1:08.23    1:07.49  
      31.09   36.40                                                
 14 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:07.10    1:08.19  
      31.90   36.29                                                
 15 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:09.81    1:09.16  
      32.23   36.93                                                
 16 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:10.00    1:09.79  
      32.05   37.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sondrup, Ellis            13 BCH-CA               1:08.31    1:09.91  
      32.07   37.84                                                
 18 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:14.15    1:12.27  
      34.13   38.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:12.73    1:12.71  
      33.96   38.75                                                
 19 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:12.71  
      34.66   38.05                                                
 21 Mauriello, Mila R         14 LVSC-CA              1:13.03    1:12.82  
      33.83   38.99                                                
 22 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:14.49    1:13.23  
      34.63   38.60                                                
 23 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:15.25    1:13.69  
      34.67   39.02                                                
 24 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.04    1:17.84  
      34.62   43.22                                                
 25 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:17.04    1:17.95  
      35.44   42.51                                                
 26 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:15.70    1:19.42  
      35.83   43.59                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.22    2:19.07  
      30.16   34.55   36.94   37.42                                
  2 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.56    2:19.84  
      30.34   34.45   36.39   38.66                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:24.20    2:20.69  
      30.60   35.10   37.08   37.91                                
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:25.47    2:24.60  
      30.60   36.27   38.38   39.35                                
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:28.11    2:27.26  
      31.92   36.36   38.50   40.48                                
  6 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:26.52    2:27.50  
      32.90   35.62   40.21   38.77                                
  7 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:28.23    2:28.97  
      32.71   37.27   39.24   39.75                                
  8 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:33.56    2:30.35  
      33.40   38.07   39.52   39.36                                
B - Consolation
  9 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               2:45.77    2:38.98  
      35.16   39.56   42.10   42.16                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.82    2:22.22  
      30.48   35.92   38.82   37.00                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:22.85    2:24.20  
      31.86   36.27   37.32   38.75                                
  3 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:26.05    2:25.47  
      31.64   37.95   37.90   37.98                                
  4 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.00    2:25.56  
      32.04   36.02   37.91   39.59                                
  5 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:23.70    2:26.52  
      32.45   36.69   38.83   38.55                                
  6 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:26.11    2:28.11  
      32.09   37.47   38.97   39.58                                
  7 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:24.15    2:28.23  
      33.11   37.20   38.94   38.98                                
  8 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.29    2:30.12  
      32.40   37.95   40.19   39.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:26.09    2:33.56  
      34.02   38.06 1:21.48                                        
 10 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:47.89    2:42.38  
      34.51   39.96 1:27.91                                        
 11 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               2:43.40    2:45.77  
      37.60   42.71   43.20   42.26                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         13 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.78    2:14.03  
      29.61   34.88   37.76   31.78                                
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              2:20.22    2:15.16  
      29.31   34.06   40.60   31.19                                
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:19.20    2:17.88  
      30.24   35.20   40.03   32.41                                
  4 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:20.64    2:18.78  
      29.52   35.23   42.04   31.99                                
  5 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:21.32    2:20.26  
      30.41   34.75   44.14   30.96                                
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:22.53    2:21.29  
      30.52   36.54   41.49   32.74                                
  7 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:21.54    2:21.37  
      30.71   35.29   44.29   31.08                                
  8 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:22.75    2:21.42  
      30.68   36.42   40.88   33.44                                
B - Consolation
  9 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:26.16    2:20.91  
      30.39   38.20   40.80   31.52                                
 10 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:25.49    2:23.24  
      31.03   38.44   40.38   33.39                                
 11 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:25.97    2:23.35  
      31.32   37.52   41.70   32.81                                
 12 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:25.41    2:23.47  
      31.88   36.76   41.83   33.00                                
 13 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              2:27.34    2:26.71  
      31.28   35.73   46.06   33.64                                
 14 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:26.97    2:27.00  
      30.73   36.71   45.45   34.11                                
 15 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             2:29.30    2:27.07  
      31.46   37.27   43.17   35.17                                
 16 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:29.07    2:28.17  
      34.15   36.67   44.14   33.21                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         13 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.80    2:16.78  
      30.24   35.72   38.29   32.53                                
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:16.89    2:19.20  
      30.57   35.05   40.31   33.27                                
  3 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              2:23.06    2:20.22  
      30.12   35.08   42.53   32.49                                
  4 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:14.68    2:20.64  
      30.05   36.30   41.79   32.50                                
  5 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:23.52    2:21.32  
      30.18   35.25   44.32   31.57                                
  6 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:19.60    2:21.54  
      30.51   34.92   44.05   32.06                                
  7 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:17.97    2:22.53  
      30.31   37.02   41.43   33.77                                
  8 Robinson, Abby            13 BCH-CA               2:23.19    2:22.75  
      30.38   36.54   42.22   33.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:21.07    2:25.41  
      32.36   37.11   42.04   33.90                                
 10 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:21.50    2:25.49  
      31.49   38.53   41.13   34.34                                
 11 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:26.07    2:25.97  
      31.76   37.88   42.66   33.67                                
 12 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:18.38    2:26.16  
      30.49   38.35   42.99   34.33                                
 13 Bulleman, Eden R          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.56    2:26.25  
      31.66   38.39   41.72   34.48                                
 14 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:21.30    2:26.97  
      30.91   38.13   44.43   33.50                                
 15 Selznick, Jordyn R        14 LTNV-CA              2:26.94    2:27.34  
      30.97   36.99   45.10   34.28                                
 16 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:24.49    2:29.07  
      33.20   38.11   42.84   34.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             2:29.50    2:29.30  
      31.63   37.92   43.86   35.89                                
 18 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:28.46    2:30.39  
      32.23   38.08   46.10   33.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               2:35.02    2:36.08  
      35.85   39.53   44.96   35.74                                
 20 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:35.49    2:36.57  
      35.85   39.66   44.63   36.43                                
 21 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:41.80    2:36.86  
      35.52   40.82   43.86   36.66                                
 22 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             2:35.85    2:39.57  
      33.94   40.10   49.33   36.20                                
 23 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:46.34    2:39.64  
      35.81   42.09   46.74   35.00                                
 24 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:42.35    2:40.63  
      35.25   42.26   46.47   36.65                                
 25 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              2:38.42    2:40.82  
      33.56   40.49   47.72   39.05                                
 26 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              2:44.69    2:41.38  
      35.97   39.71   51.31   34.39                                
 27 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               2:43.21    2:41.89  
      34.28   44.47   49.07   34.07                                
 28 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:43.35    2:42.88  
      35.29   41.53   47.78   38.28                                
 29 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:41.77    2:43.34  
      35.83   43.00   46.93   37.58                                
 30 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              2:42.77    2:43.69  
      36.12   40.21   48.77   38.59                                
 31 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:41.55    2:44.83  
      34.67   39.31   53.83   37.02                                
 32 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:45.30    2:45.80  
      35.54   43.68   48.84   37.74                                
 33 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               2:46.76    2:47.38  
      36.31   40.12   54.16   36.79                                
 34 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:52.09    2:48.78  
      38.96   42.92   50.31   36.59                                
 35 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              2:51.31    2:48.84  
      38.32   42.54   51.66   36.32                                
 36 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:51.95    2:49.01  
      36.48   41.52   50.30   40.71                                
 37 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:45.70    2:49.12  
      37.00   41.69   50.78   39.65                                
 38 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              2:52.58    2:51.44  
      34.73   43.59 1:33.12                                        
 39 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              2:48.88    2:52.26  
      35.89   43.50   55.63   37.24                                
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              4:38.04    4:47.30  
      30.33   34.52   35.78   35.73   43.35   43.16   32.55   31.88
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              4:51.67    4:56.46  
      31.81   37.26   38.16   38.26   42.63   42.78   33.28   32.28
  3 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:10.78    4:58.45  
      33.36   37.51   37.52   36.68   42.56   42.80   34.43   33.59
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              4:58.01    5:01.28  
      31.73   37.43   39.72   39.11   41.65   42.95   34.56   34.13
  5 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               5:05.43    5:02.87  
      31.69   34.31   37.88   39.35   42.91   46.17   34.98   35.58
  6 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA             4:57.12    5:03.25  
      32.64   37.60   38.31   37.49   44.80   45.24   34.50   32.67
  7 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-03-CA             5:13.14    5:11.34  
      32.25   37.75   40.05   38.62   43.31   45.56   36.67   37.13
  8 Johnson, Sophie C         14 Team Rebel-CA        4:59.22    5:12.48  
      31.84   35.67   39.79   39.48   45.83   45.90   37.77   36.20
  9 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              5:05.07    5:14.11  
      32.09   37.31   40.04   38.36   46.99   47.20   36.72   35.40
 10 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              5:22.94    5:15.27  
      31.23   38.80   38.68   37.69   48.67   47.55   36.31   36.34
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              5:11.49    5:21.00  
      34.19   43.36   41.25   40.95   44.10   45.42   36.77   34.96
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA             5:22.92    5:29.26  
      34.42   39.84   41.53   41.07   49.38   49.93   36.74   36.35
 -- Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               4:58.57         DQ  
      32.04   36.76   37.55   39.15   45.15   45.97   32.88   33.66
 -- Gray, Katie               13 BCH-CA               5:27.24        DFS  
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                25.61      25.03  
  2 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA                 25.49      25.10  
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA               25.75      25.20  
  4 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA               25.66      25.50  
  5 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 25.79      25.51  
  6 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 26.12      25.67  
  7 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA                 25.93      25.90  
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               26.06      26.30  
B - Consolation
  9 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                26.38      25.73  
 10 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               26.21      26.31  
 11 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA               26.40      26.41  
 12 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA               26.39      26.49  
 13 Scott, Anna               15 BCH-CA                 26.68      26.69  
 14 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 26.70      26.71  
 15 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.54      26.86  
 16 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               26.63      27.27  
C - Senior Final
 17 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 26.89      26.56  
 18 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA                26.82      26.69  
 19 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               27.45      26.72  
 20 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA                 28.12      27.08  
 21 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA               27.99      27.77  
 22 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA                28.56      27.81  
 23 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA                28.30      28.37  
 24 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA               29.16      29.25  
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                23.60      24.13  
  2 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA                 25.17      25.49  
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                25.17      25.61  
  4 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA               24.47      25.66  
  5 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA               25.64      25.75  
  6 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 25.19      25.79  
  7 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA                 25.55      25.93  
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               25.11      26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 25.12      26.12  
 10 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               24.82      26.21  
 11 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                25.89      26.38  
 12 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA               26.43      26.39  
 13 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA               25.30      26.40  
 14 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.52      26.54  
 15 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               25.46      26.63  
 16 Scott, Anna               15 BCH-CA                 27.73      26.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 26.40      26.70  
 18 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA                27.84      26.82  
 19 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 26.52      26.89  
 20 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               25.93      27.45  
 21 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                26.45      27.49  
 22 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA                27.45      27.65  
 23 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA               27.32      27.99  
 24 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA                 26.64      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA                28.30      28.30  
 26 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA                27.48      28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA               28.89      29.16  
 28 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                28.88      29.20  
 29 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA                28.40      29.23  
 30 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA                28.93      29.39  
 31 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                30.61      29.45  
 32 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA                 28.91      29.47  
 33 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA                29.27      29.49  
 34 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA                30.10      29.76  
 35 Rodrigues, Kashmira C     15 LVSC-CA                30.56      29.77  
 36 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA                28.95      30.00  
 37 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA                31.58      31.35  
 38 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA                30.95      31.96  
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                53.27      50.94  
      24.59   26.35                                                
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 55.37      54.83  
      25.82   29.01                                                
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                56.62      55.17  
      26.70   28.47                                                
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 56.40      55.49  
      26.63   28.86                                                
  5 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 55.77      55.63  
      27.10   28.53                                                
  6 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA               55.54      55.68  
      26.98   28.70                                                
  7 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA               55.38      55.77  
      27.01   28.76                                                
  8 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA                 56.19      56.21  
      26.76   29.45                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA               57.85      55.94  
      27.31   28.63                                                
 10 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               56.87      56.39  
      27.91   28.48                                                
 11 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA               56.98      56.50  
      27.76   28.74                                                
 12 Scott, Anna               15 BCH-CA                 58.28      56.89  
      27.66   29.23                                                
 13 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               58.20      57.16  
      27.81   29.35                                                
 14 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               58.21      58.14  
      28.33   29.81                                                
 15 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA                 58.44      59.72  
      29.05   30.67                                                
 16 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA                59.23    1:00.21  
      28.82   31.39                                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:02.01      58.31  
      28.35   29.96                                                
 18 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA                59.78      58.92  
      29.13   29.79                                                
 19 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:01.54      59.60  
      29.18   30.42                                                
 20 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              1:01.43    1:00.54  
      29.38   31.16                                                
 21 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              1:01.72    1:01.19  
      29.42   31.77                                                
 22 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:01.63    1:01.24  
      29.30   31.94                                                
 23 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:00.86    1:01.98  
      30.00   31.98                                                
 24 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:03.70    1:05.14  
      30.75   34.39                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                50.54      53.27  
      25.85   27.42                                                
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 55.80      55.37  
      26.26   29.11                                                
  3 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA               53.62      55.38  
      26.90   28.48                                                
  4 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA               53.33      55.54  
      26.93   28.61                                                
  5 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 55.59      55.77  
      27.19   28.58                                                
  6 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA                 56.50      56.19  
      26.96   29.23                                                
  7 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 55.45      56.40  
      27.25   29.15                                                
  8 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                56.99      56.62  
      27.11   29.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               53.90      56.87  
      27.68   29.19                                                
 10 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA               56.21      56.98  
      27.62   29.36                                                
 11 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                54.33      57.69  
      27.09   30.60                                                
 12 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA               57.06      57.85  
      27.96   29.89                                                
 13 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               55.45      58.20  
      28.03   30.17                                                
 14 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               56.25      58.21  
      28.25   29.96                                                
 15 Scott, Anna               15 BCH-CA                 59.97      58.28  
      28.43   29.85                                                
 16 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA                 58.00      58.44  
      28.17   30.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA                59.01      59.23  
      28.06   31.17                                                
 18 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA                57.33      59.78  
      28.36   31.42                                                
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:00.94    1:00.86  
      29.08   31.78                                                
 20 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              1:02.53    1:01.43  
      29.74   31.69                                                
 21 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:00.70    1:01.54  
      29.69   31.85                                                
 22 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:02.74    1:01.63  
      29.35   32.28                                                
 23 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              1:01.10    1:01.72  
      29.70   32.02                                                
 24 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:01.10    1:02.01  
      29.45   32.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:02.23    1:03.70  
      30.07   33.63                                                
 26 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:01.36    1:04.88  
      31.65   33.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:07.57    1:06.51  
      30.43   36.08                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.00    1:53.94  
      26.38   28.72   29.43   29.41                                
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:57.56    1:55.78  
      27.56   29.40   29.69   29.13                                
  3 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:55.94    1:56.10  
      27.08   29.56   30.28   29.18                                
  4 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:01.57    1:58.97  
      27.64   30.07   30.53   30.73                                
  5 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:01.54    2:00.36  
      27.90   30.73   31.12   30.61                                
  6 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              2:00.11    2:00.50  
      27.67   30.46   31.33   31.04                                
  7 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:00.05    2:01.55  
      28.09   30.36   31.62   31.48                                
  8 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:59.06    2:03.24  
      28.03   30.50   32.39   32.32                                
B - Consolation
  9 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:05.26    1:59.16  
      28.19   29.63   30.49   30.85                                
 10 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:05.76    2:00.52  
      27.67   30.29   31.26   31.30                                
 11 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:03.98    2:02.80  
      28.68   31.36   31.92   30.84                                
 12 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:03.17    2:02.99  
      28.79   31.17   31.94   31.09                                
 13 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             2:06.54    2:06.79  
      28.65   31.97   33.00   33.17                                
 14 Scott, Anna               15 BCH-CA               2:08.05    2:07.57  
      28.69   32.52   33.05   33.31                                
 15 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:02.71    2:08.92  
      27.35   32.13   34.78   34.66                                
 16 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               2:06.32    2:09.69  
      28.79   32.48   34.57   33.85                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:11.92    2:06.42  
      29.76   32.32   33.09   31.25                                
 18 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:12.97    2:07.21  
      30.06   32.50   32.88   31.77                                
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:15.39    2:15.15  
      31.75   34.55   34.77   34.08                                
 20 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:14.18    2:15.40  
      31.18   34.26   35.14   34.82                                
 21 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:16.97    2:15.76  
      31.86   34.52   34.75   34.63                                
 22 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:16.49    2:17.03  
      32.28   34.68   35.41   34.66                                
 23 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:18.84    2:19.72  
      32.16   35.92   36.36   35.28                                
 24 Prescott, Jillian R       18 SAND-CA              2:20.32    2:19.75  
      31.55   36.06   36.48   35.66                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:57.17    1:55.94  
      27.37   29.07   30.03   29.47                                
  2 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.19    1:57.00  
      27.21   29.44   30.34   30.01                                
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:54.68    1:57.56  
      27.17   29.21   30.18   31.00                                
  4 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:00.34    1:59.06  
      28.11   30.08   30.54   30.33                                
  5 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:01.63    2:00.05  
      28.14   30.37   30.96   30.58                                
  6 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              2:00.45    2:00.11  
      27.33   30.00   31.35   31.43                                
  7 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:58.93    2:01.54  
      28.09   30.52   31.69   31.24                                
  8 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              1:57.16    2:01.57  
      28.43   30.46   31.13   31.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:01.53    2:02.71  
      27.22   30.97   31.82   32.70                                
 10 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:00.45    2:03.17  
      28.80   30.91   31.89   31.57                                
 11 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:22.76L   2:03.98  
      28.74   31.84   32.06   31.34                                
 12 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:58.83    2:05.26  
      28.81   31.34   32.65   32.46                                
 13 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:58.57    2:05.76  
      28.55   31.37   32.64   33.20                                
 14 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               2:12.22    2:06.32  
      28.63   32.02   33.35   32.32                                
 15 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             2:04.05    2:06.54  
      28.53   32.35   33.07   32.59                                
 16 Scott, Anna               15 BCH-CA               2:10.92    2:08.05  
      29.10   31.80   33.02   34.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smoak, Deidra L           17 BLUE-CA              2:11.66    2:08.32  
      29.67   32.29   33.40   32.96                                
 18 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              2:02.79    2:09.97  
      30.08   32.23   33.72   33.94                                
 19 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:02.89    2:11.92  
      29.81   33.04   34.41   34.66                                
 20 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:12.28    2:12.97  
      30.34   33.44   34.71   34.48                                
 21 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:16.89    2:14.18  
      30.57   33.45   35.29   34.87                                
 22 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:13.81    2:15.39  
      31.18   34.01   35.42   34.78                                
 23 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:15.40    2:16.49  
      31.96   34.36   35.45   34.72                                
 24 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:13.45    2:16.97  
      32.01   34.65   34.92   35.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:30.35    2:18.84  
      31.59   35.21   36.69   35.35                                
 26 Prescott, Jillian R       18 SAND-CA              2:19.89    2:20.32  
      31.29   35.75   37.02   36.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:16.93    2:21.67  
      31.70   36.42   36.55   37.00                                
 28 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              2:21.12    2:22.81  
      32.46   36.31   37.47   36.57                                
 29 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:29.82    2:25.52  
      32.86   36.42   38.09   38.15                                
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, Rose E             16 Team Rebel-CA        5:04.87    5:03.98  
      26.71   29.47   29.95   30.36   30.53   30.71   30.91   31.49
      31.85   32.00                                                
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              4:48.84    5:09.07  
      27.72   30.57   31.35   31.96   32.26   31.88   31.78   31.76
      30.33   29.46                                                
  3 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              5:06.27    5:09.36  
      27.94   30.47   31.51   31.64   31.96   31.65   31.42   31.46
      31.35   29.96                                                
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              5:11.52    5:14.56  
      28.12   30.75   31.59   31.96   32.08   32.09   32.24   32.19
      32.41   31.13                                                
  5 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               5:18.59    5:20.54  
      29.83   32.32   32.92   33.00   32.96   32.94   32.83   32.25
      31.70   29.79                                                
  6 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              5:18.83    5:22.37  
      28.95   31.72   32.37   32.85   33.00   33.09   32.77   32.68
      32.81   32.13                                                
  7 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              5:33.21    5:24.90  
      29.82   32.65   33.09   33.34   33.43   33.32   33.06   32.45
      32.44   31.30                                                
  8 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               5:24.07    5:25.03  
      29.83   32.38   32.98   33.36   33.63   33.37   33.16   32.92
      32.59   30.81                                                
  9 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               5:19.28    5:25.33  
      29.86   32.39   33.09   33.13   32.83   32.79   32.88   32.97
      33.48   31.91                                                
 10 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               5:23.67    5:38.16  
      29.19   32.91   34.70   34.60   35.20   34.38   34.66   34.94
      34.56   33.02                                                
 11 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              5:49.71    5:43.48  
      30.77   33.76   34.32   35.10   35.27   35.05   35.11   35.08
      34.67   34.35                                                
 12 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              5:55.29    6:00.61  
      31.97   34.98   35.86   36.18   36.74   36.57   37.09   37.34
      37.39   36.49                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                57.61      55.03  
      26.97   28.06                                                
  2 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             1:01.25      59.80  
      29.30   30.50                                                
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               1:01.29    1:00.71  
      29.89   30.82                                                
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:01.08  
      29.58   31.50                                                
  5 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              1:01.05    1:01.14  
      30.09   31.05                                                
  6 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.72    1:01.91  
      30.42   31.49                                                
  7 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:04.12    1:02.89  
      30.61   32.28                                                
  8 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:03.75    1:06.70  
      32.09   34.61                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              1:06.95    1:05.08  
      32.01   33.07                                                
 10 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               1:06.72    1:07.57  
      32.74   34.83                                                
 11 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               1:06.24    1:07.76  
      32.85   34.91                                                
 12 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:08.35    1:07.99  
      32.75   35.24                                                
 13 Smoak, Deidra L           17 BLUE-CA              1:08.65    1:08.56  
      33.90   34.66                                                
 14 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:09.93    1:09.67  
      33.86   35.81                                                
 15 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:10.44    1:12.03  
      35.18   36.85                                                
 16 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              1:11.86    1:12.64  
      35.05   37.59                                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Prescott, Jillian R       18 SAND-CA              1:13.31    1:11.14  
      34.81   36.33                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA                53.76      57.61  
      28.49   29.12                                                
  2 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              1:00.84    1:01.05  
      29.98   31.07                                                
  3 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               58.86    1:01.25  
      30.05   31.20                                                
  4 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               1:01.41    1:01.29  
      30.23   31.06                                                
  5 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA                59.85    1:02.66  
      30.39   32.27                                                
  6 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.24    1:03.72  
      31.04   32.68                                                
  7 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:03.75    1:03.75  
      31.37   32.38                                                
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:02.51    1:04.12  
      31.32   32.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Sarah K       16 BCH-CA               1:05.80    1:06.24  
      31.63   34.61                                                
 10 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               1:02.60    1:06.72  
      32.42   34.30                                                
 11 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              1:07.27    1:06.95  
      33.12   33.83                                                
 12 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:07.96    1:08.35  
      32.93   35.42                                                
 13 Smoak, Deidra L           17 BLUE-CA              1:08.00    1:08.65  
      33.52   35.13                                                
 14 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:06.53    1:09.93  
      34.16   35.77                                                
 15 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              1:09.41    1:10.44  
      34.16   36.28                                                
 16 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              1:10.58    1:11.86  
      35.01   36.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prescott, Jillian R       18 SAND-CA              1:11.34    1:13.31  
      36.04   37.27                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.49    2:00.67  
      28.70   30.66   30.93   30.38                                
  2 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              2:09.96    2:10.29  
      30.76   32.26   33.47   33.80                                
  3 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:11.84    2:13.84  
      31.95   33.51   34.19   34.19                                
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:17.08    2:14.08  
      32.03   33.82   34.13   34.10                                
  5 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:13.89    2:15.35  
      32.11   33.95   35.10   34.19                                
  6 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             2:15.68    2:17.21  
      32.56   34.71   34.91   35.03                                
  7 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:19.76    2:18.41  
      32.28   35.21   35.66   35.26                                
  8 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:21.23    2:21.09  
      33.80   35.57   35.98   35.74                                
B - Consolation
  9 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              2:22.16    2:17.24  
      32.99   34.82   35.02   34.41                                
 10 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:30.94    2:22.36  
      33.81   35.74   36.60   36.21                                
 11 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:25.06    2:24.47  
      33.47   35.90   37.41   37.69                                
 12 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:32.13    2:31.14  
      36.42   37.89   39.04   37.79                                
 13 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:33.32    2:32.06  
      36.22   38.18   38.77   38.89                                
 14 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:30.78    2:33.53  
      36.45   39.58   39.05   38.45                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.45    2:04.49  
  2 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              2:08.65    2:09.96  
      30.55   32.27   33.39   33.75                                
  3 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:08.63    2:11.84  
      31.06   32.22   33.79   34.77                                
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:18.26    2:13.89  
  5 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             2:10.55    2:15.68  
      31.89   33.84   35.20   34.75                                
  6 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:12.77    2:17.08  
      32.22   34.01   35.35   35.50                                
  7 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:16.66    2:19.76  
      32.25   34.71 1:12.80                                        
  8 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:19.61    2:21.23  
      33.38   35.33   36.33   36.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              2:24.38    2:22.16  
      33.90   36.20   36.35   35.71                                
 10 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:26.19    2:25.06  
      33.82   36.23   37.31   37.70                                
 11 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:31.27    2:30.78  
      35.69   37.69   38.62   38.78                                
 12 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:30.16    2:30.94  
      34.03   37.51   40.05   39.35                                
 13 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:26.39    2:32.13  
      35.80   38.71   39.06   38.56                                
 14 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:35.74    2:33.32  
      37.12   38.38   38.67   39.15                                
 -- Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:10.86         DQ  
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:05.79    1:05.58  
      31.44   34.14                                                
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.39    1:06.48  
      31.58   34.90                                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               1:07.50    1:07.46  
      31.98   35.48                                                
  4 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              1:09.74    1:10.31  
      33.20   37.11                                                
  5 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.06    1:10.68  
      33.03   37.65                                                
  6 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:12.21    1:11.12  
      33.63   37.49                                                
  7 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              1:10.86    1:11.43  
      33.80   37.63                                                
  8 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               1:12.18    1:11.99  
      34.37   37.62                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:13.25    1:11.12  
      33.41   37.71                                                
 10 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:12.28    1:11.18  
      33.88   37.30                                                
 11 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             1:12.76    1:12.19  
      34.45   37.74                                                
 12 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:13.43    1:14.10  
      34.95   39.15                                                
 13 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             1:13.22    1:14.48  
      35.34   39.14                                                
 14 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:16.07    1:15.81  
      36.18   39.63                                                
 15 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              1:15.64    1:16.48  
      36.17   40.31                                                
 16 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             1:17.52    1:17.89  
      36.77   41.12                                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              1:17.86    1:14.97  
      35.84   39.13                                                
 18 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:18.36    1:18.90  
      37.00   41.90                                                
 19 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:21.29    1:21.27  
      38.30   42.97                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:16.43L   1:05.79  
      31.16   34.63                                                
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.18    1:07.39  
      31.22   36.17                                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               1:06.67    1:07.50  
      31.60   35.90                                                
  4 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              1:07.94    1:09.74  
      32.70   37.04                                                
  5 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              1:10.64    1:10.86  
      33.33   37.53                                                
  6 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.71    1:12.06  
      33.81   38.25                                                
  7 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               1:11.60    1:12.18  
      34.02   38.16                                                
  8 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:09.98    1:12.21  
      33.82   38.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:14.41    1:12.28  
      33.78   38.50                                                
 10 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             1:11.86    1:12.76  
      34.58   38.18                                                
 11 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             1:11.71    1:13.22  
      35.20   38.02                                                
 12 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:12.91    1:13.25  
      34.10   39.15                                                
 13 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:11.16    1:13.43  
      34.81   38.62                                                
 14 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              1:13.91    1:15.64  
      35.65   39.99                                                
 15 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:30.40L   1:16.07  
      35.84   40.23                                                
 16 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             1:16.75    1:17.52  
      36.75   40.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              1:16.19    1:17.86  
      36.95   40.91                                                
 18 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:16.70    1:18.36  
      36.58   41.78                                                
 19 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:24.61    1:20.32  
      36.86   43.46                                                
 20 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:19.86    1:21.29  
      37.94   43.35                                                
 -- Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:09.23         DQ  
      32.58   36.89                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:21.77    2:21.16  
      31.79   35.53   36.35   37.49                                
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:25.09    2:21.40  
      32.04   35.50   36.51   37.35                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               2:26.81    2:26.30  
      32.53   36.37   38.32   39.08                                
  4 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.82    2:26.69  
      31.96   36.91   38.50   39.32                                
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:32.33    2:30.76  
      34.65   38.65   38.79   38.67                                
  6 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:31.12    2:31.13  
      34.62   38.20   39.41   38.90                                
  7 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:31.15    2:33.64  
      34.85   39.15   39.79   39.85                                
 -- Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:33.96         DQ  
      34.98   39.93   41.33   40.94                                
B - Consolation
  9 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:36.15    2:33.80  
      33.81   38.98   40.84   40.17                                
 10 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:38.41    2:33.96  
      33.42   37.93   40.38   42.23                                
 11 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              2:40.43    2:36.44  
      34.91   38.98   41.45   41.10                                
 12 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:42.85    2:38.47  
      36.54   39.12   41.50   41.31                                
 13 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:41.55    2:39.49  
      36.34   40.58   40.88   41.69                                
 14 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              2:47.05    2:40.19  
      35.64   40.52   42.50   41.53                                
 15 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:50.84    2:46.26  
      37.47   41.46   43.40   43.93                                
 16 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:51.44    2:52.83  
      38.75   44.01   45.00   45.07                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:56.16    2:47.53  
      37.10   42.13   43.94   44.36                                
 18 Prescott, Jillian R       18 SAND-CA              2:52.01    2:50.10  
      37.96   44.22   44.29   43.63                                
 19 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              3:03.82    2:53.59  
      37.62   43.89   46.58   45.50                                
 20 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:54.37    2:58.98  
      40.22   45.22   47.60   45.94                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:41.23L   2:21.77  
      32.44   35.87   36.47   36.99                                
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:24.17    2:25.09  
      33.17   36.37   37.54   38.01                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               2:28.58    2:26.81  
      33.11   36.52   38.28   38.90                                
  4 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.77    2:28.82  
      32.78   37.05   38.83   40.16                                
  5 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:29.35    2:31.12  
      34.55   38.43   39.19   38.95                                
  6 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:30.04    2:31.15  
      33.86   38.07   39.24   39.98                                
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:33.28    2:32.33  
      35.48   38.45   39.45   38.95                                
  8 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:38.30    2:33.96  
      34.84   39.12   39.88   40.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:32.07    2:36.15  
      34.93   40.09   41.71   39.42                                
 10 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:35.79    2:38.41  
      35.03   39.62   41.24   42.52                                
 11 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              2:34.49    2:40.43  
      35.31   40.36   42.35   42.41                                
 12 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:39.22    2:41.55  
      37.06   40.69   41.45   42.35                                
 13 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              2:43.79    2:42.85  
      36.97   41.06   42.29   42.53                                
 14 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              2:39.40    2:46.78  
      37.49   41.42   43.46   44.41                                
 15 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              2:40.57    2:47.05  
      36.91   42.07   43.97   44.10                                
 16 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:41.20    2:50.84  
      38.38   43.40   44.07   44.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:52.13    2:51.44  
      37.95   43.32   44.94   45.23                                
 18 Prescott, Jillian R       18 SAND-CA              2:48.19    2:52.01  
      38.94   43.58   45.16   44.33                                
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:51.59    2:54.37  
      40.47   44.62   44.80   44.48                                
 20 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:44.26    2:56.16  
      38.18   45.06   46.50   46.42                                
 21 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              3:01.44    3:03.82  
      40.06   46.56   48.77   48.43                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                56.73      55.17  
      26.21   28.96                                                
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA                57.35      56.26  
      26.41   29.85                                                
  3 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA                59.46      57.72  
      27.36   30.36                                                
  4 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.27      58.04  
      27.59   30.45                                                
  5 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA                 58.65      58.16  
      27.14   31.02                                                
  6 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA                 59.75      59.94  
      28.20   31.74                                                
  7 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:02.18    1:01.76  
      29.23   32.53                                                
  8 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             1:02.96    1:02.08  
      28.85   33.23                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:03.47    1:00.76  
      28.45   32.31                                                
 10 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:08.40    1:04.04  
      29.89   34.15                                                
 11 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              1:06.22    1:04.32  
      30.00   34.32                                                
 12 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:06.18    1:04.85  
      30.22   34.63                                                
 13 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:13.42    1:09.79  
      32.58   37.21                                                
 14 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:12.36    1:11.78  
      33.35   38.43                                                
 15 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:14.15    1:13.65  
      33.89   39.76                                                
 16 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:17.83    1:14.06  
      33.27   40.79                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                55.62      56.73  
      26.89   29.84                                                
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA                56.92      57.35  
      26.92   30.43                                                
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA                 57.80      58.65  
      27.69   30.96                                                
  4 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA                58.47      59.46  
      27.89   31.57                                                
  5 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA                 58.96      59.75  
      27.61   32.14                                                
  6 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA          58.01    1:00.27  
      28.75   31.52                                                
  7 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:02.79    1:02.18  
      29.04   33.14                                                
  8 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA               58.94    1:02.96  
      29.27   33.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:01.60    1:03.47  
      29.55   33.92                                                
 10 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.42  
      29.68   34.74                                                
 11 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:02.57    1:06.18  
      30.86   35.32                                                
 12 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              1:02.01    1:06.22  
      30.55   35.67                                                
 13 Martinez, Elizabeth       16 PTRT-CA              1:04.99    1:08.40  
      31.18   37.22                                                
 14 Smoak, Deidra L           17 BLUE-CA              1:12.12    1:08.65  
      32.28   36.37                                                
 15 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:10.14    1:12.36  
      33.73   38.63                                                
 16 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:10.89    1:13.42  
      33.95   39.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:13.84    1:14.15  
      34.40   39.75                                                
 18 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              1:14.04    1:17.83  
      35.44   42.39                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:09.49    2:05.93  
      28.18   31.97   32.66   33.12                                
  2 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:12.88    2:08.51  
      28.70   32.40   33.42   33.99                                
  3 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               2:11.03    2:12.74  
      28.84   33.54   34.58   35.78                                
  4 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             2:12.75    2:13.00  
      29.43   33.73   34.43   35.41                                
  5 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:15.08    2:14.18  
      30.56   33.94   34.76   34.92                                
  6 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:18.36    2:15.10  
      29.72   34.12   36.01   35.25                                
  7 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:15.32    2:15.96  
      30.05   34.64   35.54   35.73                                
  8 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:20.68    2:24.53  
      31.96   36.35   37.68   38.54                                
B - Consolation
  9 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:21.09    2:18.71  
      31.23   35.73   36.46   35.29                                
 10 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:22.94    2:18.75  
      30.73   35.49   36.61   35.92                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              1:59.08    2:02.31  
      27.60   30.88   31.67   32.16                                
  2 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.85    2:07.10  
      28.33   31.64   32.88   34.25                                
  3 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:07.00    2:09.49  
      28.81   32.93   33.54   34.21                                
  4 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               2:06.75    2:11.03  
      29.62   33.98   33.79   33.64                                
  5 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             2:05.09    2:12.75  
      29.26   33.07   34.89   35.53                                
  6 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:08.13    2:12.88  
      29.90   33.57   34.64   34.77                                
  7 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:08.03    2:15.08  
      30.70   33.45   35.15   35.78                                
  8 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:11.51    2:15.32  
      30.09   33.98   35.38   35.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:08.92    2:18.36  
      29.66   34.47   37.14   37.09                                
 10 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:16.71    2:20.68  
      30.98   35.58   36.89   37.23                                
 11 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA               2:19.00    2:21.09  
      30.83   36.29   37.13   36.84                                
 12 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:22.02    2:21.97  
      30.52   34.57   37.59   39.29                                
 13 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:14.31    2:22.94  
      30.91   36.66   37.62   37.75                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:09.23    2:03.22  
      26.61   30.18   36.58   29.85                                
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:12.22    2:08.39  
      28.19   32.77   37.50   29.93                                
  3 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               2:10.85    2:10.37  
      27.95   33.66   37.45   31.31                                
  4 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.65    2:11.60  
      28.24   34.23   38.64   30.49                                
  5 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               2:14.74    2:12.41  
      27.87   32.82   39.95   31.77                                
  6 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             2:15.32    2:15.35  
      29.58   34.10   41.27   30.40                                
  7 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:16.11    2:15.82  
      30.78   36.43   38.22   30.39                                
  8 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:16.82    2:16.98  
      29.38   37.74   37.20   32.66                                
B - Consolation
  9 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:18.12    2:13.52  
      27.91   35.08   39.54   30.99                                
 10 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:19.20    2:17.24  
      30.89   35.86   38.36   32.13                                
 11 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:20.18    2:17.60  
      30.08   33.89   42.33   31.30                                
 12 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:21.88    2:21.09  
      29.73   35.71   40.26   35.39                                
 13 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:20.63    2:21.65  
      31.18   36.16   40.99   33.32                                
 14 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              2:24.99    2:22.71  
      31.17   38.30   39.07   34.17                                
 15 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:30.85    2:27.36  
      32.65   37.32   44.20   33.19                                
 16 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              2:32.38    2:31.85  
      32.61   40.80   44.00   34.44                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:32.41    2:26.96  
      30.36   39.35   43.63   33.62                                
 18 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:38.35    2:35.28  
      33.84   38.19   48.52   34.73                                
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:35.53    2:35.78  
      36.22   41.21   43.90   34.45                                
 20 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:36.07    2:35.82  
      34.12   42.28   43.67   35.75                                
 21 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:37.71    2:36.78  
      36.53   41.88   42.48   35.89                                
 22 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA              2:42.26    2:42.84  
      35.57   43.16   48.30   35.81                                
 -- Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:37.97         DQ  
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:04.90    2:09.23  
      27.16   31.67   38.91   31.49                                
  2 McKercher, Cassandra      18 BCH-CA               2:08.73    2:10.85  
      27.68   33.68   38.50   30.99                                
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:09.66    2:12.22  
      28.28   34.30   38.50   31.14                                
  4 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               2:11.08    2:14.74  
      28.21   33.61   39.88   33.04                                
  5 Sauerbrei, Abby L         17 Storm-CA             2:09.77    2:15.32  
      28.74   33.69   41.56   31.33                                
  6 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.69    2:15.65  
      29.03   34.75   40.43   31.44                                
  7 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:10.94    2:16.11  
      30.18   35.75   38.49   31.69                                
  8 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:13.10    2:16.13  
      29.52   36.35   40.35   29.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:34.15L   2:16.82  
      30.58   37.61   36.99   31.64                                
 10 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:13.67    2:18.12  
      29.40   35.92   40.68   32.12                                
 11 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:17.72    2:19.20  
      30.58   35.13   39.81   33.68                                
 12 Tobar, Ingrid E           17 Storm-CA             2:11.71    2:20.18  
      30.13   34.69   43.16   32.20                                
 13 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:20.64    2:20.63  
      31.04   36.04   40.32   33.23                                
 14 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:21.77    2:21.88  
      30.08   35.93   40.16   35.71                                
 15 Beachler, Joelle A        17 SAND-CA              2:23.39    2:24.99  
      30.22   38.49   41.17   35.11                                
 16 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:22.59    2:30.85  
      33.76   37.47   44.76   34.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Megan E         18 SAND-CA              2:37.25    2:32.38  
      32.54   40.05   45.48   34.31                                
 18 Thompson, Kara M          18 SAND-CA              2:28.16    2:32.41  
      31.57   40.14   45.65   35.05                                
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 SAND-CA              2:30.98    2:35.53  
      16.21                   36.28                                
 20 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:36.79    2:36.07  
      34.41   41.15   43.48   37.03                                
 21 Ajdini, Arianna M         15 SAND-CA              2:41.97    2:37.71  
      36.05   41.44   43.40   36.82                                
 22 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA              2:36.84    2:37.97  
      34.83   40.49   46.62   36.03                                
 23 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             2:34.83    2:38.35  
      33.66   38.16   49.50   37.03                                
 24 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:39.05    2:40.20  
      34.70   38.00   51.07   36.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA              2:39.22    2:42.26  
      34.64   42.36   49.75   35.51                                
 26 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:37.41    2:43.27  
      33.44   46.56   45.32   37.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              2:47.39    2:49.72  
      36.24   40.63   53.50   39.35                                
 -- Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:22.74         DQ  
      31.31   38.61   45.37   33.75                                
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              4:23.65    4:25.97  
      26.81   30.33   33.20   32.21   39.27   40.13   32.38   31.64
  2 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               4:34.85    4:40.52  
      28.36   32.29   34.87   34.66   40.95   41.82   33.91   33.66
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      15 SAND-CA              4:41.94    4:43.15  
      31.28   34.23   35.10   35.47   42.06   41.86   31.77   31.38
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              4:42.80    4:43.41  
      30.01   34.22   35.81   34.15   43.38   43.42   31.18   31.24
  5 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              5:19.70L   4:44.84  
      29.22   33.80   40.22   39.21   37.38   38.68   33.80   32.53
  6 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              4:38.44    4:45.31  
      30.32   35.15   36.50   35.69   40.80   41.24   33.20   32.41
  7 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              4:50.01    4:46.50  
      30.22   35.43   38.50   36.63   41.66   43.13   30.95   29.98
  8 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               4:43.98    4:49.66  
      31.65   37.17   37.94   37.28   38.17   41.00   33.72   32.73
  9 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              4:41.29    4:50.51  
      29.60   34.33   38.17   37.80   41.41   42.25   33.86   33.09
 10 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        4:58.68    5:06.96  
      30.97   37.11   38.67   37.84   42.76   44.76   37.41   37.44
 11 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              5:39.11    5:33.13  
      34.36   40.66   44.71   43.53   44.82   46.23   39.99   38.83
 -- Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               5:43.21         DQ  
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:37.73    1:39.43  
     1) Richter, Abby N 17              2) Kurosawa, Megu 16              
     3) Clinch, Elizabeth R 16          4) Kitchens, Valerie G 16         
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:41.03    1:41.88  
     1) Johnston, Alexie T 15           2) Brazil, Faith C 16             
     3) Cunningham, Sarah K 16          4) McKercher, Cassandra 18        
       26.18    25.17    30.40    20.13                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:45.66    1:43.04  
     1) Brereton, Charlotte W 17        2) Bachir, Amina N 17             
     3) Warnick, Alli L 18              4) Anderson, Caroline G 15        
       26.32    25.44    25.83    25.45                                    
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:44.10    1:46.22  
     1) Wise, Tara G 17                 2) Gavino, Raine 16               
     3) Smoak, Deidra L 17              4) Saxon, Taylor E 16             
       26.27    26.33    26.88    26.74                                    
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:45.43    1:47.73  
     1) Day, Michaela 15                2) Olson, Lauren 15               
     3) Jesperson, Lily 15              4) Budshaw, Taylor L 18           
       26.88    26.31    27.92    26.62                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:51.46    1:50.78  
     1) Ahlbach, Paige E 16             2) Clayborne, Alyson R 16         
     3) Blackert, Portia K 16           4) Beachler, Joelle A 17          
       28.29    27.84    26.82    27.83                                    
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:50.82    1:51.83  
     1) Wendell, Morgan S 16            2) Espinda, Kea M 15              
     3) Tellier, Madison K 16           4) Jones, Isabella 15             
       26.93    28.75    29.64    26.51                                    
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:45.71    1:45.79  
     1) Richter, Abby N 17              2) Gavino, Raine 16               
     3) Clinch, Elizabeth R 16          4) Navarro, Victoria 17           
       26.09    30.29    25.76    23.65                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.21    1:54.49  
     1) Anderson, Caroline G 15         2) Beachler, Joelle A 17          
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole L 15     4) Brereton, Charlotte W 17       
       28.81    31.87    27.80    26.01                                    
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:57.29    1:54.66  
     1) Johnston, Alexie T 15           2) McKercher, Cassandra 18        
     3) Budshaw, Taylor L 18            4) Cunningham, Sarah K 16         
       29.89    31.60    27.70    25.47                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            2:05.10    1:59.45  
     1) Tack, Ali J 15                  2) Brazil, Faith C 16             
     3) Olson, Lauren 15                4) Randolph, Charlotte 16         
       31.09    32.62    29.07    26.67                                    
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:59.50    1:59.60  
     1) Jesperson, Lily 15              2) Freiburger, Annika 16          
     3) Day, Michaela 15                4) Scott, Anna 15                 
       32.02    32.36    29.16    26.06                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:08.23    2:09.42  
     1) Clayborne, Alyson R 16          2) Prescott, Jillian R 18         
     3) Thompson, Megan E 18            4) Ahlbach, Paige E 16            
       32.72    36.84    32.01    27.85                                    
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:12.00    2:10.21  
     1) Wendell, Morgan S 16            2) Espinda, Kea M 15              
     3) Tellier, Madison K 16           4) Boulakhras, Amina 15           
       32.81    36.81    30.18    30.41                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      2:19.92    2:14.47  
     1) Barber, Sarah A 15              2) Ajdini, Arianna M 15           
     3) Cheng, Sam G 15                 4) Valigura, Ashley R 16          
       36.73    35.01    32.84    29.89                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Kitchens, Valerie G 16          2) Mason, Julia C 16              
     3) Wise, Tara G 17                 4) Saxon, Taylor E 16             
       29.21    33.42    26.70    27.55                                    
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:00.86         DQ  
     1) Warnick, Alli L 18              2) Blackert, Portia K 16          
     3) Thompson, Kara M 18             4) Bachir, Amina N 17             
       29.33    33.24    29.41    25.23                                    
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:06.53    1:04.69  
      30.95   33.74                                                
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:09.41    1:07.72  
      32.38   35.34                                                
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:09.35    1:09.13  
      33.19   35.94                                                
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:10.35    1:09.53  
      34.24   35.29                                                
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:11.82    1:11.07  
      33.11   37.96                                                
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:10.32    1:11.14  
      34.55   36.59                                                
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:11.33    1:11.67  
      33.78   37.89                                                
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:11.68    1:14.77  
      34.83   39.94                                                
B - Consolation
  9 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:14.03    1:12.24  
      35.62   36.62                                                
 10 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:12.57    1:12.81  
      35.45   37.36                                                
 11 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:20.93    1:14.94  
      35.68   39.26                                                
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:15.94    1:15.49  
      35.92   39.57                                                
 13 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA             1:24.16    1:22.30  
      38.90   43.40                                                
 14 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:16.62    1:22.84  
      39.77   43.07                                                
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:23.16    1:23.34  
      38.46   44.88                                                
 16 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              1:21.64    1:23.96  
      39.50   44.46                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:05.31    1:06.53  
      31.24   35.29                                                
  2 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:09.11    1:09.35  
      33.09   36.26                                                
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:10.42    1:09.41  
      32.82   36.59                                                
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:12.86    1:10.32  
      34.94   35.38                                                
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:09.77    1:10.35  
      34.40   35.95                                                
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:12.54    1:11.33  
      34.26   37.07                                                
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:16.20    1:11.68  
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:12.60    1:11.82  
      33.39   38.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:16.40    1:12.57  
 10 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:14.84    1:14.03  
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:16.87    1:15.94  
      35.74   40.20                                                
 12 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:12.80    1:16.62  
 13 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:09.03    1:20.93  
      41.20   39.73                                                
 14 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              1:24.00    1:21.64  
      38.46   43.18                                                
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:25.13    1:23.16  
      38.29   44.87                                                
 16 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA             1:24.37    1:24.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:22.67    1:27.11  
      41.87   45.24                                                
 -- Brewington, Jackson S      9 BCH-CA               1:24.62         DQ  
      38.21   44.30                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               2:24.21    2:23.57  
      33.04   36.50   37.23   36.80                                
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              2:26.01    2:27.48  
      34.84   37.72   38.42   36.50                                
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:29.51    2:28.45  
      34.28   37.11   39.60   37.46                                
  4 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              2:25.11    2:31.57  
      33.44   38.53   40.33   39.27                                
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:34.83    2:34.07  
      35.89   39.31   40.39   38.48                                
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              2:35.04    2:34.11  
      35.97   39.72   40.56   37.86                                
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:37.84    2:35.88  
      35.49   40.80   41.27   38.32                                
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:37.99    2:38.51  
      36.96   41.71   41.26   38.58                                
B - Consolation
  9 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              2:44.26    2:37.67  
      34.78   40.83   42.05   40.01                                
 10 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:39.25    2:38.55  
      35.01   41.48   41.95   40.11                                
 11 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              2:43.23    2:40.63  
      36.07   41.16   42.54   40.86                                
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               2:43.76    2:46.36  
      36.94   44.01   43.51   41.90                                
 13 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              2:51.46    2:50.93  
      37.76   43.69   44.86   44.62                                
 14 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              2:58.77    2:55.28  
      40.98   45.35   47.62   41.33                                
 15 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              2:54.00    2:56.41  
      39.30   45.94   47.15   44.02                                
 16 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              2:58.42    3:00.00  
      39.14   48.44   47.30   45.12                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               2:23.73    2:24.21  
      32.84   38.16   37.22   35.99                                
  2 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              2:17.93    2:25.11  
      32.18   36.71   39.51   36.71                                
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              2:31.68    2:26.01  
      35.22   38.04   37.99   34.76                                
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:29.73    2:29.51  
      33.10   37.37   39.75   39.29                                
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:46.24    2:34.83  
      36.79   39.86   41.02   37.16                                
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              2:37.46    2:35.04  
      36.16   39.69   40.65   38.54                                
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:35.80    2:37.84  
      34.84   40.26   43.33   39.41                                
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:36.67    2:37.99  
      36.12   41.14   42.05   38.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:45.13    2:39.25  
      35.27   41.54   42.45   39.99                                
 10 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              2:44.28    2:43.23  
      37.13   42.80   42.68   40.62                                
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               2:42.45    2:43.76  
      36.85   42.38   43.70   40.83                                
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              2:42.23    2:44.26  
      34.88   41.51   44.60   43.27                                
 13 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              2:43.18    2:51.46  
      38.23   43.33   44.23   45.67                                
 14 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              3:04.41    2:54.00  
      38.01   44.76   46.26   44.97                                
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              3:02.42    2:58.42  
      38.89   46.64   48.01   44.88                                
 16 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:03.27    2:58.77  
      41.42   45.79   47.25   44.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA              3:07.28    3:07.89  
      41.02   49.21   51.30   46.36                                
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              6:01.95    5:53.99  
      31.48   36.32   36.42   35.29   35.81   35.56   36.69   35.42
      36.21   34.79                                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              6:07.18    5:56.19  
      32.35   35.27   36.58   36.41   36.35   36.51   37.00   36.16
      35.87   33.69                                                
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               6:38.15    6:42.98  
      35.65   39.56   41.37   41.75   42.29   41.13   41.26   41.04
      41.30   37.63                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:28.82    1:27.97  
      42.28   45.69                                                
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:29.89    1:29.52  
      44.35   45.17                                                
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:30.83    1:29.62  
      42.79   46.83                                                
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              1:31.87    1:33.03  
      45.10   47.93                                                
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:40.77    1:37.89  
      46.05   51.84                                                
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA              1:41.22    1:40.22  
      47.18   53.04                                                
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:42.52    1:41.62  
      48.04   53.58                                                
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:44.87    1:45.96  
      52.17   53.79                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:32.82    1:28.82  
      43.22   45.60                                                
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:32.09    1:29.89  
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:33.20    1:30.83  
      43.90   46.93                                                
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              1:32.58    1:31.87  
      44.65   47.22                                                
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:39.51    1:40.77  
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA              1:50.85    1:41.22  
      48.05   53.17                                                
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:48.74    1:42.52  
      48.95   53.57                                                
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:45.13    1:44.87  
      51.94   52.93                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               2:46.91    2:43.14  
      36.28   41.37   49.13   36.36                                
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:53.04    2:50.73  
      39.38   44.11   51.09   36.15                                
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:53.60    2:55.39  
      39.03   46.36   52.03   37.97                                
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              2:59.29    2:59.46  
      41.00   50.98   48.36   39.12                                
  5 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              3:07.77    3:03.36  
      45.47   46.67   49.92   41.30                                
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:13.85    3:12.40  
      46.07   49.05   56.58   40.70                                
 -- Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              3:00.70         DQ  
      39.36   46.13   54.21   41.62                                
 -- Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:58.85         DQ  
      37.48   44.80   56.00   36.77                                
B - Consolation
  9 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        3:22.60    3:09.17  
      45.55   49.75   53.19   40.68                                
 10 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              3:22.61    3:18.46  
      41.92   51.76   57.67   47.11                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               2:48.90    2:46.91  
      36.88   41.97   51.03   37.03                                
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              3:00.55    2:53.04  
      39.09   43.62   52.71   37.62                                
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:53.89    2:53.60  
      38.46   44.64   52.98   37.52                                
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:53.64    2:58.85  
      38.71   47.02   55.89   37.23                                
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              3:03.47    2:59.29  
      41.91   49.69   50.43   37.26                                
  6 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              2:59.56    3:00.70  
      39.27   48.01   54.00   39.42                                
  7 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              3:05.39    3:07.77  
      46.15   47.17   50.92   43.53                                
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:05.62    3:13.85  
      46.07   49.45 1:01.62   36.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        3:38.00    3:22.60  
      47.84   53.03   56.71   45.02                                
 10 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              3:18.42    3:22.61  
      46.11   51.08 1:00.06   45.36                                
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                29.20      29.28  
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                28.67      29.37  
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                30.07      30.58  
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                30.65      31.15  
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                31.57      31.80  
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                31.45      31.80  
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                31.58      31.82  
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                32.28      32.38  
B - Consolation
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                32.37      32.23  
 10 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                33.11      33.16  
 11 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                33.34      33.27  
 12 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                33.12      33.79  
 13 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 33.48      35.43  
 14 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                35.95      35.73  
 15 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                35.74      35.82  
 16 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA                 35.76      37.42  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                30.51      28.67  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                29.74      29.20  
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                31.45      30.07  
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                32.39      30.65  
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                32.49      31.45  
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                32.12      31.57  
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                34.14      31.58  
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                32.37      32.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                33.06      32.37  
 10 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                34.44      33.11  
 11 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                33.93      33.12  
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                34.31      33.34  
 13 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 33.82      33.48  
 14 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                34.00      35.74  
 15 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA                 37.81      35.76  
 16 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                36.43      35.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                37.89      36.26  
 18 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                37.62      36.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sirhan, Joseph J          10 BCH-CA                 37.96      37.24  
 20 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BCH-CA                 37.14      37.30  
 21 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                49.34S     37.54  
 22 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          37.91      38.65  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA                 33.50      33.60  
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                36.54      36.16  
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                37.88      37.80  
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                39.93      39.51  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                40.51      40.77  
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 40.17      41.30  
  7 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                42.27      42.10  
  8 Alder, Carson B           10 BCH-CA                 43.21      42.32  
B - Consolation
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                44.10      42.10  
 10 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA               43.36      43.44  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA                 33.49      33.50  
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                36.25      36.54  
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                38.05      37.88  
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                38.60      39.93  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 42.57      40.17  
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                39.70      40.51  
  7 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                41.26      42.27  
  8 Alder, Carson B           10 BCH-CA                 47.05      43.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA               45.71      43.36  
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                41.89      44.10  
 11 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BCH-CA                 47.93      47.40  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:13.08    1:12.06  
      34.79   37.27                                                
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:14.95    1:12.23  
      35.22   37.01                                                
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              1:14.44    1:14.24  
      35.90   38.34                                                
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:21.88    1:18.14  
      39.16   38.98                                                
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.49    1:21.30  
      39.92   41.38                                                
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              1:22.03    1:22.99  
      40.77   42.22                                                
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:21.90    1:24.92  
      41.78   43.14                                                
 -- Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:18.40         DQ  
      39.49   41.61                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:22.78    1:21.61  
      39.40   42.21                                                
 10 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:24.45    1:22.55  
      40.09   42.46                                                
 11 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.82    1:26.36  
      43.37   42.99                                                
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA              1:29.76    1:27.90  
      41.85   46.05                                                
 13 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:29.21    1:28.27  
      42.28   45.99                                                
 14 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:24.86    1:29.15  
      42.35   46.80                                                
 -- Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:29.90         DQ  
      43.79   44.57                                                
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:12.51    1:13.08  
      35.67   37.41                                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              1:15.36    1:14.44  
      35.52   38.92                                                
  3 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:16.60    1:14.95  
      36.54   38.41                                                
  4 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:18.83    1:18.40  
      37.94   40.46                                                
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:22.18    1:20.49  
      39.56   40.93                                                
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:20.93    1:21.88  
      40.56   41.32                                                
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:24.78    1:21.90  
      39.50   42.40                                                
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA              1:23.71    1:22.03  
      39.89   42.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:33.96    1:22.78  
      39.98   42.80                                                
 10 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:31.22    1:24.45  
      40.74   43.71                                                
 11 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:19.92    1:24.86  
      40.76   44.10                                                
 12 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:29.73    1:26.82  
      43.01   43.81                                                
 13 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:34.70    1:29.21  
      42.80   46.41                                                
 14 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA              1:33.47    1:29.76  
      42.39   47.37                                                
 15 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:49.87L   1:29.90  
      44.61   45.29                                                
 -- Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:34.34         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                40.61      39.93  
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                40.25      40.91  
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                41.78      41.46  
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                41.29      41.95  
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                42.30      42.04  
  6 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 41.98      42.95  
  7 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                42.19      43.02  
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                42.35      43.17  
B - Consolation
  9 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                43.90      43.48  
 10 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                43.78      44.12  
 11 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                46.39      46.18  
 12 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                46.23      46.95  
 13 Sirhan, Joseph J          10 BCH-CA                 46.31      47.14  
 14 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 47.80      47.47  
 15 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 46.82      47.58  
 16 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          48.59      48.13  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                42.73      40.25  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                41.13      40.61  
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                43.23      41.29  
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                43.11      41.78  
  5 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 41.72      41.98  
  6 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                43.05      42.19  
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                44.31      42.30  
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                44.98      42.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                47.61      43.78  
 10 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                47.58      43.90  
 11 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                45.39      46.23  
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          10 BCH-CA                 46.87      46.31  
 13 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                49.22      46.39  
 14 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 47.26      46.82  
 15 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 52.47      47.80  
 16 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          48.48      48.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 48.25      49.64  
 18 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                51.86      50.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Jack B              8 SAND-CA                51.13      51.95  
 20 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                51.53      52.92  
 -- Colton, Spence A          10 BCH-CA                 50.35         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                31.06      31.34  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                33.97      33.16  
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                36.39      35.16  
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                35.03      35.29  
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                36.28      35.73  
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                36.26      35.75  
  7 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 35.69      35.76  
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                35.96      35.97  
B - Consolation
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                36.53      35.02  
 10 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                36.81      36.32  
 11 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                37.62      38.61  
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                38.86      39.20  
 13 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                40.77      39.59  
 14 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA                 40.43      41.21  
 15 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                44.73      43.66  
 -- Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                44.44         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                30.77      31.06  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                34.61      33.97  
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                37.08      35.03  
  4 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 35.85      35.69  
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                35.22      35.96  
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                36.13      36.26  
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                35.46      36.28  
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                36.11      36.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                35.49      36.53  
 10 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                39.01      36.81  
 11 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                36.62      37.62  
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA                38.98      38.86  
 13 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                43.14      39.96  
 14 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA                 42.30      40.43  
 15 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                40.96      40.77  
 16 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                45.87      44.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zarkos, Alexandros N      10 SAND-CA                43.62      44.73  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:15.90    1:13.56  
      33.97   39.59                                                
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.87    1:21.11  
      38.34   42.77                                                
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:22.40    1:21.22  
      37.65   43.57                                                
  4 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.26    1:23.48  
      38.79   44.69                                                
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:24.88    1:28.08  
      41.63   46.45                                                
 -- Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:32.12         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:16.29    1:15.90  
      35.56   40.34                                                
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.52    1:20.87  
      38.67   42.20                                                
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:20.08    1:22.40  
      37.59   44.81                                                
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:37.41    1:24.88  
      40.08   44.80                                                
  5 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:26.82    1:25.26  
      40.53   44.73                                                
  6 Carlsen, Max R             9 LVSC-CA              1:20.90    1:32.12  
      43.20   48.92                                                
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:15.17    1:14.70  
      33.59   41.11                                                
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:18.36  
      36.85   41.51                                                
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.36    1:20.46  
      37.26   43.20                                                
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:21.42    1:20.80  
      37.69   43.11                                                
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:21.20    1:22.50  
      37.70   44.80                                                
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:23.19    1:22.76  
      40.65   42.11                                                
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:24.88    1:25.09  
      39.47   45.62                                                
  8 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:24.39    1:26.11  
      40.91   45.20                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              1:25.14    1:23.38  
      42.26   41.12                                                
 10 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA              1:28.91    1:26.56  
      40.02   46.54                                                
 11 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:28.29    1:27.98  
      43.87   44.11                                                
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:30.04    1:30.53  
      44.27   46.26                                                
 13 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA             1:42.36    1:38.75  
      46.89   51.86                                                
 14 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:38.93    1:41.22  
      52.77   48.45                                                
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:14.90    1:15.17  
      33.50   41.67                                                
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:19.19    1:19.38  
      38.18   41.20                                                
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.77    1:20.36  
      38.02   42.34                                                
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:25.51    1:21.20  
      37.72   43.48                                                
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:21.38    1:21.42  
      37.81   43.61                                                
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:24.88    1:23.19  
      41.27   41.92                                                
  7 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:29.17    1:24.39  
      41.51   42.88                                                
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:28.44    1:24.88  
      39.56   45.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              1:25.05    1:25.14  
      43.32   41.82                                                
 10 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:29.95    1:28.29  
      43.60   44.69                                                
 11 Lam, Bryce Q              10 SAND-CA              1:28.75    1:28.91  
      39.69   49.22                                                
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:33.25    1:30.04  
      43.61   46.43                                                
 13 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:39.61    1:38.93  
      51.83   47.10                                                
 14 Mejia, Fer A               9 Storm-CA             1:39.69    1:42.36  
      49.11   53.25                                                
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:09.48    2:04.23  
     1) Brophy, Finn C 10               2) Montegrande, Valentino 10      
     3) Younk, Mason J 10               4) Valdovinos, Troy A 10          
       28.43    32.02    31.97    31.81                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:09.37    2:06.04  
     1) Lam, Bryce Q 10                 2) Malmquist, Jesse 10            
     3) Manteufel, Gabriel R 9          4) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 10       
       31.81    31.31    32.62    30.30                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:07.74    2:06.50  
     1) Schimmer, Aiden J 10            2) Burgonio, Brandon M 10         
     3) Moore, Nicholas P 10            4) Tellier, Hayden R 10           
       33.08    32.51    31.66    29.25                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:09.83    2:07.38  
     1) Freiburger, Vincent J 10        2) Daniels, LeAndre K 9           
     3) McClaren, Duncan J 9            4) Higley, Troy M 10              
       31.11    33.17    33.90    29.20                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:21.99    2:21.88  
     1) Moore, Nicholas P 10            2) Cavallo, Matthew S 10          
     3) Tellier, Hayden R 10            4) Carlsen, Max R 9               
       38.55    41.81    31.27    30.25                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:24.28    2:21.96  
     1) Ellis, Luke D 10                2) Zarkos, Alexandros N 10        
     3) Malmquist, Jesse 10             4) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 10       
       34.14    42.25    34.37    31.20                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:29.79    2:29.43  
     1) Brophy, Finn C 10               2) Valdovinos, Troy A 10          
     3) Montegrande, Valentino 10       4) Liebhardt, Dylan G 9           
       34.72    43.43    36.17    35.11                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:29.36    2:30.41  
     1) Freiburger, Vincent J 10        2) Sirhan, Joseph J 10            
     3) Higley, Troy M 10               4) Daniels, LeAndre K 9           
       36.75    53.58    26.60    33.48                                    
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:35.69    2:33.23  
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 10          2) Schimmer, Aiden J 10           
     3) Malacaman, Carl V 9             4) Kaplan, Andrew L 10            
       37.12    50.07    32.11    33.93                                    
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:39.09         DQ  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth M 9              2) White, Jack B 8                
     3) Manteufel, Gabriel R 9          4) Lam, Bryce Q 10                
       40.55    51.90    36.13    31.77                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                25.28      25.12  
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                25.90      25.87  
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                27.35      27.31  
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                27.59      27.53  
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                27.43      27.84  
  6 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          28.87      27.91  
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                28.48      28.51  
  8 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 28.90      28.63  
B - Consolation
  9 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                29.13      28.72  
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                29.75      29.11  
 11 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                29.43      29.33  
 12 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA               29.86      30.03  
 13 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                29.56      30.07  
 14 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                30.25      30.70  
 15 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                30.73      30.75  
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                30.77      31.12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                25.85      25.28  
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                26.09      25.90  
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                27.85      27.35  
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                27.32      27.43  
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                27.48      27.59  
  6 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                28.20      28.48  
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          29.02      28.87  
  8 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 28.61      28.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                29.81      29.13  
 10 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                30.07      29.43  
 11 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                30.84      29.56  
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                30.54      29.75  
 13 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA               29.86      29.86  
 14 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                30.63      30.25  
 15 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                32.12      30.73  
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                30.57      30.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 31.97      31.31  
 18 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA                 32.22      31.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                31.10      31.75  
 20 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 31.18      31.87  
 21 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 30.84      32.17  
 22 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                31.75      32.66  
 -- Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                28.85         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                57.02      55.85  
      27.07   28.78                                                
  2 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                59.94      59.77  
      28.70   31.07                                                
  3 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA          59.83    1:00.14  
      29.21   30.93                                                
  4 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:00.08    1:00.61  
      29.36   31.25                                                
  5 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:03.36  
      30.13   33.23                                                
  6 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:03.02    1:03.53  
      30.34   33.19                                                
  7 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:05.40    1:04.53  
      31.38   33.15                                                
  8 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:04.68    1:07.34  
      32.45   34.89                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:05.99    1:05.15  
      31.84   33.31                                                
 10 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:05.69    1:06.18  
      31.65   34.53                                                
 11 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA               1:06.85    1:06.33  
      33.13   33.20                                                
 12 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:07.46    1:06.46  
      31.75   34.71                                                
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:07.71    1:08.13  
      32.86   35.27                                                
 14 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:10.60    1:10.50  
      33.40   37.10                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                55.08      57.02  
      27.02   30.00                                                
  2 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA          59.54      59.83  
      29.12   30.71                                                
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:00.52      59.94  
      28.91   31.03                                                
  4 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:03.20    1:00.08  
      28.86   31.22                                                
  5 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:03.37    1:03.02  
      30.19   32.83                                                
  6 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:04.59    1:03.04  
      30.23   32.81                                                
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.99    1:04.68  
      30.82   33.86                                                
  8 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:04.95    1:05.40  
      31.42   33.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:09.13    1:05.69  
 10 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:06.20    1:05.99  
      32.03   33.96                                                
 11 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA               1:09.93    1:06.85  
      32.42   34.43                                                
 12 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:09.50    1:07.46  
      32.25   35.21                                                
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:07.78    1:07.71  
      32.02   35.69                                                
 14 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:09.25    1:10.60  
      33.75   36.85                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:59.20    1:58.53  
      28.74   30.08   30.34   29.37                                
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:03.77    1:59.19  
      27.73   31.22   31.02   29.22                                
  3 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:00.32    2:02.53  
      28.21   31.58   31.60   31.14                                
  4 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.53    2:08.45  
      29.87   32.79   33.26   32.53                                
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:09.82    2:10.82  
      30.86   32.95   33.66   33.35                                
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:10.37    2:10.96  
      30.25   33.14   34.03   33.54                                
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:16.15    2:11.42  
      30.78   33.60   34.14   32.90                                
  8 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:15.14    2:13.37  
      31.70   33.33   34.35   33.99                                
B - Consolation
  9 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:18.63    2:14.69  
      30.71   34.05   35.42   34.51                                
 10 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:17.08    2:17.06  
      31.61   35.05   36.01   34.39                                
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:19.67    2:19.98  
      33.01   36.35   35.98   34.64                                
 12 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:22.06    2:20.28  
      32.61   36.00   36.99   34.68                                
 13 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:20.85    2:20.66  
      33.15   35.66   36.08   35.77                                
 14 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              2:20.53    2:20.82  
      32.01   35.88   37.84   35.09                                
 15 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:25.17    2:26.54  
      33.83   38.21   38.91   35.59                                
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              2:28.01    2:27.12  
      33.52   36.67   37.83   39.10                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              2:00.11    1:59.20  
      28.81   30.27   29.94   30.18                                
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:04.91    2:00.32  
      27.90   31.26   31.20   29.96                                
  3 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:59.92    2:03.77  
      28.00   32.02   32.16   31.59                                
  4 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.59    2:08.53  
      30.01   32.88   33.21   32.43                                
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:07.97    2:09.82  
      29.84   32.44   33.72   33.82                                
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:07.29    2:10.37  
      29.69   32.83   34.41   33.44                                
  7 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:18.13    2:15.14  
      31.49   34.24   34.98   34.43                                
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:16.58    2:16.15  
      30.57   34.21   35.73   35.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:24.06    2:17.08  
      31.26   35.57   36.07   34.18                                
 10 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:17.14    2:18.63  
      31.39   34.56   36.37   36.31                                
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:19.58    2:19.67  
      32.04   34.75   37.21   35.67                                
 12 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              2:34.17    2:20.53  
      31.62   36.00   37.84   35.07                                
 13 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:21.13    2:20.85  
      32.96   35.68   36.26   35.95                                
 14 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:23.27    2:22.06  
      32.31   36.63   36.75   36.37                                
 15 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:26.11    2:25.17  
      32.99   37.27   38.29   36.62                                
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              2:28.42    2:28.01  
      33.05   37.20   39.17   38.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              2:25.51    2:28.21  
      33.89   37.10   37.82   39.40                                
 18 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               2:27.35    2:29.47  
      34.22   38.73   39.43   37.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              2:31.94    2:32.31  
      34.03   39.73   40.70   37.85                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              5:28.35    5:19.57  
      28.38   32.11   32.82   32.71   32.65   32.80   32.37   32.23
      32.25   31.25                                                
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:21.87    5:22.32  
      28.60   31.88   33.03   32.75   33.07   32.63   32.70   33.07
      33.38   31.21                                                
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              5:36.40    5:46.98  
      30.91   34.49   34.49   35.26   35.54   35.75   35.58   35.89
      35.83   33.24                                                
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              5:45.69    5:52.99  
      31.52   35.11   35.05   35.59   35.92   36.32   36.25   36.23
      35.95   35.05                                                
  5 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             5:58.12    5:57.64  
      32.20   35.42   36.07   36.80   36.39   37.42   36.87   36.46
      35.96   34.05                                                
  6 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               5:50.58    5:59.22  
      31.86   34.89   35.81   37.30   36.64   35.94   37.07   37.55
      37.17   34.99                                                
  7 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              6:15.81    6:11.39  
      33.91   37.24   38.67   38.21   37.33   38.40   38.81   37.67
      37.27   33.88                                                
  8 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              6:48.49    6:11.46  
      32.63   36.34   37.74   38.47   38.34   38.46   37.26   38.43
      38.56   35.23                                                
  9 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               6:06.34    6:16.56  
      33.33   37.68   39.41   38.38   38.75   38.62   39.02   38.29
      36.75   36.33                                                
 10 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              6:29.10    6:48.23  
      36.16   38.91   41.66   41.35   41.21   42.68   40.86   41.63
      42.25   41.52                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 30.87      30.21  
  2 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA          30.89      30.51  
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                32.45      33.06  
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 34.17      33.34  
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          34.90      35.38  
  6 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 36.17      35.92  
  7 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA                37.21      36.16  
  8 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                36.11      36.61  
B - Consolation
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                38.65      36.87  
 10 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                37.46      37.71  
 11 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                37.40      37.89  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 31.17      30.87  
  2 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA          31.96      30.89  
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                32.58      32.45  
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 33.87      34.17  
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          35.97      34.90  
  6 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                36.20      36.11  
  7 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 35.31      36.17  
  8 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA                37.35      37.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                37.51      37.40  
 10 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                38.42      37.46  
 11 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                38.40      38.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.74    1:04.97  
      31.59   33.38                                                
  2 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:07.15  
      32.59   34.56                                                
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:09.46    1:09.23  
      34.36   34.87                                                
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:13.26    1:11.26  
      34.50   36.76                                                
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:11.30    1:11.58  
      34.36   37.22                                                
  6 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:13.59    1:13.99  
      35.80   38.19                                                
  7 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:12.94    1:14.48  
      36.15   38.33                                                
  8 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:13.78    1:15.26  
      36.55   38.71                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:14.72    1:14.00  
      36.13   37.87                                                
 10 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.89    1:14.52  
      35.87   38.65                                                
 11 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              1:15.22    1:15.46  
      37.26   38.20                                                
 12 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:17.69    1:16.46  
      38.12   38.34                                                
 13 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:16.38    1:17.64  
      38.66   38.98                                                
 14 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.95    1:17.74  
      38.16   39.58                                                
 15 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:16.50    1:17.97  
      38.07   39.90                                                
 16 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:19.94    1:20.48  
      38.40   42.08                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.71    1:04.74  
      31.33   33.41                                                
  2 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:06.24    1:05.77  
      31.66   34.11                                                
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:08.84    1:09.46  
      34.06   35.40                                                
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:12.27    1:11.30  
      34.30   37.00                                                
  5 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:18.73    1:12.94  
      35.55   37.39                                                
  6 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:09.30    1:13.26  
      35.45   37.81                                                
  7 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:18.29    1:13.59  
      35.94   37.65                                                
  8 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:17.21    1:13.78  
      36.15   37.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:16.20    1:14.72  
      36.66   38.06                                                
 10 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.70    1:14.89  
      35.57   39.32                                                
 11 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              1:17.09    1:15.22  
      36.23   38.99                                                
 12 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:16.87    1:15.95  
      36.59   39.36                                                
 13 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:18.99    1:16.38  
      38.25   38.13                                                
 14 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:17.33    1:16.50  
      37.32   39.18                                                
 15 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:18.37    1:17.69  
      37.82   39.87                                                
 16 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:18.06    1:18.67  
      39.07   39.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:20.54    1:19.94  
      38.18   41.76                                                
 18 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:20.17  
      37.84   42.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              1:23.39    1:24.95  
      41.16   43.79                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                32.72      32.69  
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                35.09      35.51  
  3 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                37.19      36.50  
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                37.08      36.76  
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.95      36.84  
  6 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA                37.43      37.42  
  7 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 38.29      38.26  
  8 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 37.68      38.62  
B - Consolation
  9 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                39.65      37.71  
 10 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA          39.60      39.27  
 11 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 39.71      39.81  
 12 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                40.72      41.32  
 13 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                44.53      42.39  
 14 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 42.36      42.76  
 15 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                41.83      42.84  
 -- Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                43.47         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                32.09      32.72  
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                36.93      35.09  
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.69      36.95  
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                38.46      37.08  
  5 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                36.21      37.19  
  6 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA                39.40      37.43  
  7 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 36.42      37.68  
  8 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 38.19      38.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA          39.50      39.60  
 10 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                40.43      39.65  
 11 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 39.30      39.71  
 12 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                40.69      40.72  
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                43.48      41.83  
 14 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 42.50      42.36  
 15 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                43.79      43.47  
 16 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                41.11      44.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                40.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:10.91    1:09.74  
      32.89   36.85                                                
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:19.58    1:20.01  
      37.87   42.14                                                
  3 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:20.98    1:21.13  
      38.40   42.73                                                
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:24.13    1:22.06  
      39.09   42.97                                                
  5 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:20.65    1:22.32  
      40.57   41.75                                                
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:19.94    1:22.46  
      38.60   43.86                                                
  7 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:27.32    1:24.55  
      40.32   44.23                                                
  8 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:25.07  
      41.33   43.74                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:30.37    1:28.57  
      41.48   47.09                                                
 10 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:33.87    1:30.85  
      42.59   48.26                                                
 11 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:30.64    1:31.83  
      43.65   48.18                                                
 12 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:33.69    1:32.15  
      43.88   48.27                                                
 13 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:30.93    1:32.96  
      44.27   48.69                                                
 14 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA               1:34.70    1:33.57  
      45.30   48.27                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.17    1:10.91  
      33.72   37.19                                                
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:19.59    1:19.58  
      38.00   41.58                                                
  3 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:21.75    1:19.94  
      37.45   42.49                                                
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:18.28    1:20.65  
      39.29   41.36                                                
  5 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:21.08    1:20.98  
      39.03   41.95                                                
  6 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:28.09    1:24.13  
  7 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:25.35    1:25.50  
      40.16   45.34                                                
  8 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:24.25    1:27.32  
      42.28   45.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:30.47    1:30.37  
      43.55   46.82                                                
 10 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:25.18    1:30.64  
      42.75   47.89                                                
 11 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:31.72    1:30.93  
      43.23   47.70                                                
 12 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:32.66    1:33.69  
      43.70   49.99                                                
 13 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:32.96    1:33.87  
      44.16   49.71                                                
 14 DeLeon, Nolan R           12 BCH-CA               1:32.72    1:34.70  
      44.57   50.13                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                26.75      26.79  
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                28.69      28.67  
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                30.28      30.19  
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                30.31      30.49  
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                31.41      30.81  
  6 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 31.30      30.88  
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          31.37      31.44  
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                31.02      31.48  
B - Consolation
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 31.63      31.35  
 10 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                32.41      32.21  
 11 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 32.19      32.41  
 12 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          33.62      32.91  
 13 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                33.81      33.30  
 14 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                33.78      33.86  
 15 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                34.05      34.70  
 -- Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                33.78         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                27.03      26.75  
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                28.48      28.69  
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                30.29      30.28  
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                29.18      30.31  
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                30.77      31.02  
  6 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 30.43      31.30  
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          31.76      31.37  
  8 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA                32.49      31.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 30.48      31.63  
 10 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA                 32.64      32.19  
 11 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                31.67      32.41  
 12 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          32.62      33.62  
 13 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                35.35      33.78  
 13 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                36.47      33.78  
 15 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                32.35      33.81  
 16 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                33.50      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                35.33      34.26  
 18 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                34.74      34.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                34.71      34.90  
 20 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 36.39      35.11  
 21 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 34.92      35.29  
 22 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                36.46      35.52  
 23 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA                34.42      35.69  
 24 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                36.09      35.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                59.80      59.80  
      27.56   32.24                                                
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:01.41    1:01.32  
      28.71   32.61                                                
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:08.95    1:08.37  
      32.78   35.59                                                
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:09.64    1:09.43  
      32.73   36.70                                                
  5 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:10.60    1:09.63  
      32.89   36.74                                                
  6 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:10.10    1:10.09  
      32.17   37.92                                                
  7 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:10.16    1:10.43  
      33.44   36.99                                                
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:10.65    1:11.54  
      32.71   38.83                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              1:11.09    1:10.58  
      33.44   37.14                                                
 10 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.19    1:12.50  
      33.64   38.86                                                
 11 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:16.15    1:13.40  
      33.86   39.54                                                
 12 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:18.72    1:18.99  
 13 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              1:22.45    1:21.58  
      36.13   45.45                                                
 14 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:19.88    1:21.79  
      37.89   43.90                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:00.30      59.80  
      27.45   32.35                                                
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:01.16    1:01.41  
      28.83   32.58                                                
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:06.45    1:08.95  
      33.15   35.80                                                
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:09.92    1:09.64  
      32.35   37.29                                                
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:10.10  
      32.33   37.77                                                
  6 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:10.36    1:10.16  
      33.86   36.30                                                
  7 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:09.68    1:10.60  
      33.67   36.93                                                
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:13.89    1:10.65  
      32.95   37.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              1:11.05    1:11.09  
      33.88   37.21                                                
 10 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:15.94    1:14.19  
      34.30   39.89                                                
 11 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:13.88    1:16.15  
      35.28   40.87                                                
 12 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:30.12L   1:18.72  
      37.33   41.39                                                
 13 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:15.27    1:19.88  
      38.25   41.63                                                
 14 Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              1:18.79    1:22.45  
      36.35   46.10                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:05.78    1:05.16  
      31.02   34.14                                                
  2 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:09.44    1:09.83  
      31.72   38.11                                                
  3 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.75    1:10.04  
      32.17   37.87                                                
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:11.64    1:11.56  
      33.24   38.32                                                
  5 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:13.84    1:12.36  
      34.46   37.90                                                
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.75    1:13.07  
      34.16   38.91                                                
 -- Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.88         DQ  
      35.45   40.10                                                
 -- Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:13.26         DQ  
      35.00   38.56                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:14.91    1:13.40  
      32.86   40.54                                                
 10 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:15.50    1:18.64  
      37.08   41.56                                                
 11 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:22.15    1:21.07  
      36.83   44.24                                                
 12 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:22.10    1:21.47  
      38.59   42.88                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:05.35    1:05.78  
      31.52   34.26                                                
  2 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:09.28    1:09.44  
      32.40   37.04                                                
  3 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.59    1:10.75  
      32.67   38.08                                                
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:09.61    1:11.64  
      33.48   38.16                                                
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.17    1:12.75  
      34.73   38.02                                                
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:10.97    1:13.26  
      34.66   38.60                                                
  7 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               1:09.95    1:13.84  
      34.81   39.03                                                
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.32    1:14.88  
      36.02   38.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:14.84    1:14.91  
      33.56   41.35                                                
 10 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:16.23    1:15.50  
      35.19   40.31                                                
 11 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:19.97    1:22.10  
      39.20   42.90                                                
 12 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:22.08    1:22.15  
      38.75   43.40                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:20.73    2:18.52  
      30.60   36.34   38.52   33.06                                
  2 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               2:31.31    2:27.23  
      32.78   37.45   44.70   32.30                                
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:29.69    2:27.88  
      32.90   38.69   42.74   33.55                                
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:30.09    2:29.09  
      33.34   39.65   43.17   32.93                                
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:33.39    2:30.64  
      31.50   39.46   46.20   33.48                                
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              2:33.33    2:32.82  
      32.06   39.90   44.31   36.55                                
  7 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:34.36    2:35.13  
      34.10   40.22   45.83   34.98                                
  8 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               2:32.36    2:35.61  
      34.89   40.60   46.25   33.87                                
B - Consolation
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:39.97    2:34.50  
      33.17   39.87   46.25   35.21                                
 10 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:37.87    2:35.77  
      34.72   40.74   45.16   35.15                                
 11 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               2:38.88    2:35.80  
      35.28   39.49   45.81   35.22                                
 12 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:35.64    2:36.90  
      34.22   40.73   45.93   36.02                                
 13 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:41.85    2:37.20  
      35.21   41.50   46.15   34.34                                
 14 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:41.80    2:40.97  
      36.42   42.02   49.06   33.47                                
 15 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:42.62    2:43.47  
      37.22   38.08   52.28   35.89                                
 -- Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              2:41.46         DQ  
      34.97   41.05   46.43   38.57                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:18.53    2:20.73  
      31.13   37.97   38.95   32.68                                
  2 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:25.67    2:29.69  
      32.61   37.71   44.95   34.42                                
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:29.81    2:30.09  
      32.98   38.27   45.28   33.56                                
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               2:26.39    2:31.31  
      32.60   37.21   46.60   34.90                                
  5 Clark, Charlie D          12 BCH-CA               2:42.72    2:32.36  
      33.91   39.91   44.78   33.76                                
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            12 LVSC-CA              2:36.26    2:33.33  
      32.95   39.38   45.20   35.80                                
  7 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:29.33    2:33.39  
      31.95   39.44   47.55   34.45                                
  8 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:40.77    2:34.36  
      35.20   39.52   44.30   35.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:37.09    2:35.64  
      33.91   39.96   45.21   36.56                                
 10 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:33.34    2:37.87  
      34.88   41.01   45.26   36.72                                
 11 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               2:37.50    2:38.88  
      36.10   40.44   45.38   36.96                                
 12 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:32.01    2:39.97  
      34.03   39.71   47.69   38.54                                
 13 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              2:55.03    2:41.46  
      34.90   41.85   45.10   39.61                                
 14 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:54.44    2:41.80  
      36.72   41.71   48.79   34.58                                
 15 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:38.31    2:41.85  
      36.36   41.25   48.07   36.17                                
 16 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:47.80    2:42.62  
      36.00   37.72   52.40   36.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              2:48.56    2:47.27  
      37.53   42.81   50.01   36.92                                
 18 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              2:42.43    2:50.31  
      37.14   42.39   51.27   39.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              2:59.82    2:55.36  
      43.35   44.93   49.31   37.77                                
 -- Parrales, Austin M        11 LVSC-CA              2:52.11         DQ  
      37.21   46.55   53.93   42.23                                
 -- Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:44.83         DQ  
      36.60   41.54   49.52   35.95                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:45.84    1:46.70  
     1) Kharun, Ilya 12                 2) Kurosawa, Ricky 12             
     3) Garritano, Vincent J 12         4) Brophy, Reid P 12              
       26.16    27.88    27.76    24.90                                    
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:53.73    1:55.19  
     1) DeLeon, Nolan R 12              2) Gooding, Noah L 12             
     3) Clark, Charlie D 12             4) Walker, Josh T 11              
       28.79    29.56    29.21    27.63                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:56.85    1:57.60  
     1) Villareal, Rush R 11            2) Miao, Rylan K 11               
     3) Toth, Dominik Z 12              4) Boyd, Nathan R 12              
       30.06    29.71    28.67    29.16                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:04.58    2:01.20  
     1) Chaudhry, Roman K 12            2) Super, Adam R 11               
     3) Wigg, Alex J 11                 4) Jones, Carter 12               
       31.24    30.21    31.83    27.92                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:09.09    2:08.77  
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 11              2) Chaudhry, Roman K 12           
     3) Wilkie, Jace L 12               4) Serrano, Jayson A 12           
       33.71    35.43    31.99    27.64                                    
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:06.62    2:09.12  
     1) Walker, Josh T 11               2) Kucik, Kevin 12                
     3) Gooding, Noah L 12              4) DeLeon, Nolan R 12             
       31.12    39.14    30.58    28.28                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:13.85    2:11.58  
     1) Pham, Daryn T 11                2) Miao, Rylan K 11               
     3) Villareal, Rush R 11            4) Garritano, Vincent J 12        
       33.01    36.94    33.96    27.67                                    
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:20.68    2:19.26  
     1) Super, Adam R 11                2) Loiselle, Aaron F 11           
     3) Parrales, Austin M 11           4) Jones, Carter 12               
       34.41    41.51    35.53    27.81                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:06.88    2:20.33  
     1) Beck, Tanner J 12               2) Alvarez, Jonathan A 12         
     3) Singhal, Shivansh 11            4) Truong, Nathan T 12            
       36.56    41.41    31.22    31.14                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:55.93         DQ  
     1) Brophy, Reid P 12               2) Kurosawa, Ricky 12             
     3) Kharun, Ilya 12                 4) Lee, Keanu 12                  
       29.08    32.93    27.65    25.48                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:34.49    1:36.34  
     1) Ma, Morgan C 14                 2) Delmonaco, Theodor A 14        
     3) Houston, Trajan J 14            4) Nazarov, Nikita A 14           
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:37.38    1:38.48  
     1) Wyett, Elijah M 13              2) Farkas, Marko A 13             
     3) Toth, Daniel K 13               4) Disorbo, Joseph J 14           
       24.40    24.13    26.05    23.90                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:39.67    1:40.46  
     1) Becker, Dylan R 14              2) Gould, Gavin T 14              
     3) Blackert, Brooks O 14           4) Houck, Ethan 14                
       25.10    24.66    25.47    25.23                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:42.86    1:42.45  
     1) Valentine, Bryton J 14          2) Gravley, Dylan 14              
     3) Streyle, Patrick I 14           4) Gould, Caleb A 14              
       25.94    26.41    25.66    24.44                                    
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:45.15    1:47.64  
     1) Galindo, Gabe O 13              2) Dawidian, Kyle A 14            
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 13           4) Gallob, Jack T 13              
       27.59    27.11    27.41    25.53                                    
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:49.79    1:48.88  
     1) Romantic, Mason 14              2) Stewart, Bret C 14             
     3) Ishii, Yuuma J 14               4) Nikoloff, Daniel 13            
       24.48    26.62    29.16    28.62                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:51.79    1:46.94  
     1) Wyett, Elijah M 13              2) Farkas, Marko A 13             
     3) Navarro, Andrew S 13            4) Disorbo, Joseph J 14           
       28.63    29.55    25.79    22.97                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:45.92    1:48.09  
     1) Delmonaco, Theodor A 14         2) Gould, Gavin T 14              
     3) Nazarov, Nikita A 14            4) Ma, Morgan C 14                
       28.70    31.30    25.01    23.08                                    
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:43.00    1:49.81  
     1) Nikoloff, Daniel 13             2) Romantic, Mason 14             
     3) Cooper, Robert 14               4) Luna, Michael 14               
       31.17    29.12    26.85    22.67                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:53.91    1:52.35  
     1) Sullivan, John B 14             2) Gravley, Dylan 14              
     3) Houck, Ethan 14                 4) Babaran, Denzel Y 14           
       29.08    32.27    26.84    24.16                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:49.85    1:52.78  
     1) Becker, Dylan R 14              2) Blackert, Brooks O 14          
     3) Gould, Caleb A 14               4) Houston, Trajan J 14           
       27.66    32.88    27.71    24.53                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:59.80    1:56.05  
     1) Streyle, Patrick I 14           2) Maskalenka, Maksim 14          
     3) Valentine, Bryton J 14          4) Barrieault, Brice H 13         
       30.24    31.77    28.44    25.60                                    
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:03.00    1:57.34  
     1) Gallob, Jack T 13               2) DiFulvio, Joshua N 13          
     3) Dawidian, Kyle A 14             4) Jolley, Kenyon W 13            
       27.62    34.17    29.29    26.26                                    
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                               NT    2:00.19  
     1) Chir, Ethan J 13                2) Lee, Kenneth 14                
     3) Toth, Daniel K 13               4) Schwartz, Trent R 13           
       30.74    31.44    29.14    28.87                                    
  9 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:51.00    2:02.93  
     1) Marshall, Kai L 13              2) Purdy, Joseph J 14             
     3) Andrewjeski, Tucker 14          4) Stewart, Bret C 14             
       33.46    32.49    29.79    27.19                                    
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:12.00    2:09.25  
     1) Bosley, Sean T 13               2) Pahima, Adi B 14               
     3) Arai, Caden S 13                4) Galindo, Gabe O 13             
       33.74    36.30    32.44    26.77                                    
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 23.43      23.29  
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                23.47      23.35  
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                23.72      23.45  
  4 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                23.46      23.59  
  5 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                24.14      23.72  
  6 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA                24.10      24.06  
  7 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               24.39      24.28  
  8 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                24.22      24.75  
B - Consolation
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                24.85      24.59  
 10 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                25.02      24.77  
 11 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                24.50      24.80  
 12 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                24.70      24.95  
 13 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                25.12      25.04  
 14 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                24.94      25.10  
 15 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA                24.87      25.37  
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA                25.28      25.48  
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 23.67      23.43  
  2 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                23.25      23.46  
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                23.01      23.47  
  4 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                23.79      23.72  
  5 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA                24.87      24.10  
  6 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                23.86      24.14  
  7 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                24.23      24.22  
  8 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               24.09      24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                24.94      24.50  
 10 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                25.15      24.70  
 11 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                24.92      24.85  
 12 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA                24.75      24.87  
 13 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                24.86      24.94  
 14 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                25.30      25.02  
 15 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                24.68      25.12  
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA                25.06      25.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                25.87      25.68  
 18 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA                25.97      25.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                25.87      25.85  
 20 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                26.63      26.11  
 21 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                26.02      26.16  
 22 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA          28.49      26.20  
 23 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA                27.40      26.57  
 24 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                26.46      26.86  
 25 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA                27.49      26.89  
 26 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA                25.99      26.93  
 26 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA                 26.86      26.93  
 28 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                26.88      27.08  
 29 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                26.96      27.12  
 30 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                27.42      27.20  
 31 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                26.58      27.29  
 32 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA          26.38      27.39  
 33 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA                27.18      27.48  
 34 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 26.74      27.75  
 35 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA                 28.16      28.18  
 36 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA               29.15      28.37  
 37 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA                26.99      28.46  
 38 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                28.88      28.76  
 39 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                29.03      28.84  
 40 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA                29.58      29.27  
 41 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA                 28.42      29.68  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                52.36      52.04  
      24.88   27.16                                                
  2 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA                52.50      52.20  
      25.34   26.86                                                
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                53.00      53.09  
      25.69   27.40                                                
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                53.31      53.10  
      25.59   27.51                                                
  5 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                53.32      53.45  
      26.01   27.44                                                
  6 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA                54.21      54.04  
      26.16   27.88                                                
  7 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA                53.59      54.11  
      26.08   28.03                                                
  8 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                52.62      54.43  
      25.62   28.81                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                54.26      53.49  
      26.09   27.40                                                
 10 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               56.20      53.98  
      25.74   28.24                                                
 11 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                55.49      55.33  
      26.72   28.61                                                
 12 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA                57.97      56.29  
      26.64   29.65                                                
 13 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                55.89      56.76  
      27.74   29.02                                                
 14 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                57.42      56.96  
      27.66   29.30                                                
 15 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA                 58.13      58.43  
      27.99   30.44                                                
 16 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA                58.60    1:00.63  
      29.46   31.17                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                53.13      52.36  
      24.77   27.59                                                
  2 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA                53.13      52.50  
      25.53   26.97                                                
  3 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                53.32      52.62  
      25.27   27.35                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                53.49      53.00  
      25.41   27.59                                                
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                54.10      53.31  
      25.88   27.43                                                
  6 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                54.36      53.32  
      25.80   27.52                                                
  7 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA                53.70      53.59  
      26.15   27.44                                                
  8 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA                53.21      54.21  
      26.02   28.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                54.80      54.26  
      26.20   28.06                                                
 10 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                55.76      55.49  
      26.73   28.76                                                
 11 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                58.31      55.89  
      27.05   28.84                                                
 12 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               51.68      56.20  
      25.71   30.49                                                
 13 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                57.41      57.42  
      27.81   29.61                                                
 14 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA                57.61      57.97  
      27.60   30.37                                                
 15 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA                 58.83      58.13  
      27.61   30.52                                                
 16 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA                56.00      58.60  
      28.68   29.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                59.12      58.79  
      28.60   30.19                                                
 18 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA          56.52      58.86  
      28.52   30.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                57.33      59.14  
      28.19   30.95                                                
 20 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                59.95      59.58  
      28.11   31.47                                                
 21 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:00.06    1:00.52  
      28.81   31.71                                                
 22 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              1:01.49    1:00.68  
      28.79   31.89                                                
 23 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:00.61    1:02.28  
      30.06   32.22                                                
 24 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:04.12    1:02.84  
      29.65   33.19                                                
 25 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:04.95    1:03.89  
      30.90   32.99                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              1:50.41    1:47.14  
      25.15   27.05   27.90   27.04                                
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:48.32    1:48.65  
      24.92   27.44   28.40   27.89                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:51.11    1:50.68  
      25.13   27.77   28.80   28.98                                
  4 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              1:54.04    1:54.19  
      26.18   28.63   29.88   29.50                                
  5 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              1:54.39    1:54.61  
      26.48   28.52   29.94   29.67                                
  6 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:55.00    1:55.25  
      26.68   28.95   29.82   29.80                                
  7 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:55.51    1:55.55  
      26.66   28.80   30.22   29.87                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              1:55.61    1:56.23  
      27.11   29.30   30.21   29.61                                
B - Consolation
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:56.50    1:54.92  
      27.20   28.74   29.50   29.48                                
 10 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:57.76    1:56.46  
      27.09   29.32   30.19   29.86                                
 11 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:58.65    1:57.63  
      27.37   29.88   30.40   29.98                                
 12 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:59.82    1:57.65  
      26.94   30.23   31.22   29.26                                
 13 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.89    1:58.89  
      27.51   29.81   31.09   30.48                                
 14 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:57.37    1:59.00  
      26.41   29.89   31.36   31.34                                
 15 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:02.19    2:03.26  
      28.11   30.91   32.39   31.85                                
 16 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:59.44    2:03.61  
      27.75   31.02   32.56   32.28                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:49.91    1:48.32  
      25.31   27.25   28.05   27.71                                
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              1:46.70    1:50.41  
      25.91   28.33   28.71   27.46                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:48.66    1:51.11  
      25.15   27.52   29.09   29.35                                
  4 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              1:53.01    1:54.04  
      26.49   28.70   29.43   29.42                                
  5 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              1:55.10    1:54.39  
      26.80   28.76   29.56   29.27                                
  6 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:55.65    1:55.00  
      26.57   28.66   29.93   29.84                                
  7 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:54.76    1:55.51  
      25.86   28.64   30.35   30.66                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              1:55.83    1:55.61  
      26.55   29.26   30.18   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:58.36    1:56.50  
      27.58   30.13   29.44   29.35                                
 10 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:55.17    1:57.37  
      26.18   29.77   30.78   30.64                                
 11 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:56.47    1:57.76  
      27.12   29.55   30.54   30.55                                
 12 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:57.53    1:58.65  
      26.43   29.66   31.36   31.20                                
 13 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:00.43    1:59.44  
      27.80   30.64   31.14   29.86                                
 14 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:55.19    1:59.82  
      26.56   30.39   31.90   30.97                                
 15 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.73    2:00.89  
      27.43   30.42   31.82   31.22                                
 16 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:02.01    2:02.19  
      28.01   30.52   31.52   32.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              2:02.27    2:02.62  
      28.05   30.96   31.96   31.65                                
 18 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:03.06    2:02.64  
      27.80   30.76   32.05   32.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:06.50    2:03.53  
      27.85   31.37   32.64   31.67                                
 20 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:06.14    2:04.49  
      28.48   31.82   32.16   32.03                                
 21 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:05.71    2:05.06  
      28.81   32.18   32.85   31.22                                
 22 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:10.72    2:06.14  
      28.80   33.42   33.55   30.37                                
 23 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               2:09.30    2:06.19  
      28.68   33.27   33.14   31.10                                
 24 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.41    2:06.64  
      28.63   31.59   33.17   33.25                                
 25 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:09.18    2:06.71  
      28.98   32.32   33.49   31.92                                
 26 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:06.49    2:07.47  
      28.48   31.79   33.53   33.67                                
 27 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              2:05.59    2:08.85  
      28.19   32.05   33.96   34.65                                
 28 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:16.33    2:15.26  
      29.89   33.96   36.22   35.19                                
 29 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:14.53    2:15.41  
      29.86   33.80   36.30   35.45                                
 30 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:16.25    2:15.90  
      29.18   34.42   36.83   35.47                                
 31 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:17.25    2:17.25  
      30.21                   35.12                                
 32 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:17.69    2:18.50  
      30.74   35.35   37.14   35.27                                
 33 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               2:21.78    2:20.76  
      31.63   35.93   37.23   35.97                                
 
Boys 11-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              4:51.11    4:50.33  
      26.53   28.48   29.08   29.32   29.66   29.68   29.48   30.11
      29.87   28.12                                                
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               4:55.13    4:52.12  
      26.52   28.49   29.02   29.41   29.60   29.78   30.00   30.34
      30.21   28.75                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               4:55.76    5:00.97  
      26.57   28.82   29.06   29.68   30.40   30.82   31.39   31.64
      31.67   30.92                                                
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              5:22.45    5:14.83  
      27.95   31.16   31.98   32.13   31.77   32.12   32.74   32.29
      31.64   31.05                                                
  5 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              5:29.75    5:30.38  
      28.87   31.96   33.18   33.65   34.19   34.24   33.73   33.92
      34.12   32.52                                                
  6 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              5:33.39    5:33.10  
      28.74   32.87   33.87   34.38   34.24   34.02   34.98   34.81
      34.06   31.13                                                
  7 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              5:32.42    5:36.30  
      28.28   31.78   32.83   34.16   34.22   34.34   34.89   35.43
      35.40   34.97                                                
  8 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              6:00.73    5:56.10  
      29.87   34.40   35.00   37.05   36.43   37.64   37.14   36.91
      37.42   34.24                                                
  9 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              6:26.85    6:18.72  
      30.44   36.24   38.34   39.26   39.57   39.58   39.67   40.30
      37.26   38.06                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                57.19      56.94  
      27.95   28.99                                                
  2 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                58.28      58.39  
      28.66   29.73                                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                58.62      58.72  
      28.61   30.11                                                
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:00.83      58.87  
      29.30   29.57                                                
  5 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                59.34      59.58  
      28.77   30.81                                                
  6 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                58.89      59.86  
      29.29   30.57                                                
  7 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:00.84    1:01.39  
      29.43   31.96                                                
  8 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:01.55    1:02.96  
      30.58   32.38                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               1:01.71    1:02.71  
      30.24   32.47                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:02.80    1:03.17  
      31.42   31.75                                                
 11 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              1:03.25    1:03.67  
      31.84   31.83                                                
 12 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:03.67    1:03.87  
      30.78   33.09                                                
 13 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:05.48    1:04.78  
      31.35   33.43                                                
 14 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:05.47  
      31.95   33.52                                                
 15 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:05.93  
      31.79   34.14                                                
 16 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:05.91    1:07.34  
      33.21   34.13                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                58.77      57.19  
      28.08   29.11                                                
  2 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                57.97      58.28  
      28.56   29.72                                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                58.80      58.62  
      28.62   30.00                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:00.44      58.89  
      28.75   30.14                                                
  5 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                58.60      59.34  
      29.12   30.22                                                
  6 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:01.46    1:00.83  
      30.30   30.53                                                
  7 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:01.84    1:00.84  
      29.08   31.76                                                
  8 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:01.12    1:01.55  
      30.00   31.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               1:01.42    1:01.71  
      29.63   32.08                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:03.81    1:02.80  
      30.94   31.86                                                
 11 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              1:03.94    1:03.25  
      31.11   32.14                                                
 12 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:04.17    1:03.67  
      31.13   32.54                                                
 13 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:05.29    1:04.07  
      30.84   33.23                                                
 14 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:05.97    1:04.48  
      31.40   33.08                                                
 15 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:07.29    1:05.48  
      32.09   33.39                                                
 16 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:04.72    1:05.91  
      32.62   33.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:05.27    1:06.01  
      31.73   34.28                                                
 18 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:06.06    1:06.47  
      32.08   34.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:06.82    1:06.76  
      32.17   34.59                                                
 20 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:08.11  
      32.77   35.34                                                
 21 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:09.90    1:08.77  
      33.38   35.39                                                
 22 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:11.35    1:11.53  
      35.31   36.22                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:07.38    2:04.98  
      30.01   31.76   32.05   31.16                                
  2 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:11.40    2:10.95  
      31.04   33.06   33.61   33.24                                
  3 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:11.58    2:11.05  
      30.34   33.07   34.29   33.35                                
  4 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:13.30    2:12.72  
      31.58   33.03   34.41   33.70                                
  5 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              2:15.66    2:15.52  
      32.69   34.03   34.67   34.13                                
  6 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:18.18    2:17.60  
      32.14   35.24   35.66   34.56                                
  7 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:18.91    2:19.34  
      32.97   35.39   36.16   34.82                                
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.49    2:19.79  
      33.16   35.26   36.01   35.36                                
B - Consolation
  9 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:19.53    2:20.73  
      34.00   35.29   36.26   35.18                                
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:23.71    2:22.13  
      33.40   35.91   36.73   36.09                                
 11 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:26.65    2:28.04  
      33.99   37.77   38.07   38.21                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:08.95    2:07.38  
      30.36   32.08   32.76   32.18                                
  2 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:10.58    2:11.40  
      31.26   32.81   33.57   33.76                                
  3 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:10.29    2:11.58  
  4 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:12.33    2:13.30  
      31.32   32.91   34.51   34.56                                
  5 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              2:16.52    2:15.66  
      32.29   34.48   34.88   34.01                                
  6 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:23.58    2:18.18  
      32.07   35.79   36.13   34.19                                
  7 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:20.68    2:18.91  
      32.83   34.15 1:11.93                                        
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.21    2:19.49  
      33.08   34.81   35.82   35.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:18.92    2:19.53  
      33.28   35.14   36.00   35.11                                
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:23.58    2:23.71  
      33.73   36.06   36.82   37.10                                
 11 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:25.01    2:26.65  
      34.36   36.40   37.50   38.39                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               1:05.64    1:03.17  
      29.94   33.23                                                
  2 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              1:04.23    1:04.68  
      30.27   34.41                                                
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:07.11    1:07.29  
      31.94   35.35                                                
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:05.46    1:07.50  
      31.72   35.78                                                
  5 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:08.67    1:08.68  
      32.90   35.78                                                
  6 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:08.67    1:10.41  
      33.16   37.25                                                
  7 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:09.20    1:10.65  
      33.58   37.07                                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:11.27  
      34.12   37.15                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:10.27    1:10.48  
      33.13   37.35                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:10.22    1:11.45  
      34.10   37.35                                                
 11 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:10.07    1:11.67  
      33.84   37.83                                                
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:13.30    1:12.89  
      34.49   38.40                                                
 13 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:13.10  
      34.10   39.00                                                
 14 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:13.09    1:13.78  
      35.31   38.47                                                
 15 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:15.44  
      35.67   39.77                                                
 16 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:15.62    1:15.88  
      35.59   40.29                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              1:05.62    1:04.23  
      30.09   34.14                                                
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:05.48    1:05.46  
      30.91   34.55                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               1:03.26    1:05.64  
      30.88   34.76                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:08.69    1:07.11  
      31.49   35.62                                                
  5 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:07.01    1:08.67  
      32.68   35.99                                                
  5 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:09.27    1:08.67  
      32.67   36.00                                                
  7 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:09.21    1:09.20  
      32.52   36.68                                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:10.62    1:09.59  
      33.01   36.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:12.24    1:10.07  
      33.11   36.96                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:11.26    1:10.22  
      33.22   37.00                                                
 11 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:10.27  
      32.64   37.63                                                
 12 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              1:11.64    1:12.98  
      33.74   39.24                                                
 13 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:13.46    1:13.09  
      33.83   39.26                                                
 14 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:13.29    1:13.30  
      34.46   38.84                                                
 15 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:13.77  
      34.25   39.52                                                
 16 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:18.07    1:15.62  
      35.86   39.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:19.24    1:18.85  
      36.96   41.89                                                
 18 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA              1:18.29    1:19.49  
      37.66   41.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.74    1:19.93  
      37.90   42.03                                                
 20 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:17.62    1:20.38  
      37.35   43.03                                                
 21 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:20.02    1:20.66  
      38.25   42.41                                                
 22 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:20.68    1:21.56  
      39.20   42.36                                                
 23 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:21.22    1:22.79  
      37.91   44.88                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               2:21.00    2:20.13  
      31.35   35.18   36.67   36.93                                
  2 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              2:23.26    2:23.02  
      31.33   36.24   37.77   37.68                                
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:29.73    2:26.43  
      33.36   37.25   37.56   38.26                                
  4 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:31.66    2:28.07  
      34.48   38.21   37.72   37.66                                
  5 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:32.64    2:29.16  
      34.00   38.15   39.05   37.96                                
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:32.27    2:31.56  
      35.03   38.79   39.07   38.67                                
  6 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:29.01    2:31.56  
      33.89   38.40   39.64   39.63                                
  8 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:31.37    2:32.37  
      34.65   38.84   39.52   39.36                                
B - Consolation
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:38.19    2:39.14  
      35.75   40.84   41.66   40.89                                
 10 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:43.95    2:40.08  
      36.43   40.70   42.25   40.70                                
 11 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:38.97    2:42.85  
      35.83   40.95   43.00   43.07                                
 12 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:47.57    2:46.44  
      37.81   42.06   42.89   43.68                                
 13 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:46.94    2:48.25  
      38.65   43.34   44.31   41.95                                
 14 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              2:49.75    2:48.49  
      37.64   42.26   43.76   44.83                                
 15 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:55.44    2:50.79  
      38.48   42.41   45.25   44.65                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA               2:17.56    2:21.00  
      31.41   35.30   37.35   36.94                                
  2 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              2:24.93    2:23.26  
      31.78   36.68   37.33   37.47                                
  3 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:28.94    2:29.01  
      32.88   37.37   39.10   39.66                                
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:24.99    2:29.73  
      34.58   38.01   38.26   38.88                                
  5 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:34.38    2:31.37  
      34.77   37.93   39.05   39.62                                
  6 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:25.97    2:31.66  
      33.04   38.38   41.22   39.02                                
  7 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:34.45    2:32.27  
      34.35   38.90   39.23   39.79                                
  8 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:36.75    2:32.64  
      34.62   39.33   39.73   38.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:40.74    2:38.19  
      35.69   40.84   41.15   40.51                                
 10 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:41.41    2:38.97  
      35.20   40.03   41.66   42.08                                
 11 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:48.18    2:43.95  
      36.61   41.06   43.38   42.90                                
 12 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:48.89    2:46.94  
      36.98   41.98   43.74   44.24                                
 13 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:50.86    2:47.57  
      37.58   42.83   43.95   43.21                                
 14 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               2:56.29    2:48.74  
      38.43   42.84   43.67   43.80                                
 15 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              2:50.60    2:49.75  
      37.49   42.54   44.73   44.99                                
 16 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:52.26    2:55.44  
      38.90   44.97   46.39   45.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA              2:59.59    2:57.42  
      39.56   43.46   46.52   47.88                                
 -- Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             3:00.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                55.70      54.64  
      26.00   28.64                                                
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                56.82      56.10  
      25.90   30.20                                                
  3 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               57.56      57.27  
      26.67   30.60                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                57.59      57.57  
      26.92   30.65                                                
  5 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                59.52      59.79  
      28.26   31.53                                                
  6 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                59.17      59.93  
      27.79   32.14                                                
  7 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA                 58.56    1:00.00  
      27.95   32.05                                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                59.74    1:00.32  
      28.45   31.87                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:00.54      59.48  
      27.86   31.62                                                
 10 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:00.05      59.51  
      28.18   31.33                                                
 11 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:00.63      59.72  
      27.96   31.76                                                
 12 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              1:00.81    1:00.14  
      28.52   31.62                                                
 13 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:01.29    1:00.41  
      28.56   31.85                                                
 14 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:01.10    1:01.56  
      28.93   32.63                                                
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:02.81    1:01.71  
      28.95   32.76                                                
 16 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:01.92    1:02.75  
      28.87   33.88                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                54.77      55.70  
      26.57   29.13                                                
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                57.30      56.82  
      26.10   30.72                                                
  3 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               54.87      57.56  
      26.64   30.92                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                58.46      57.59  
      26.95   30.64                                                
  5 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA                 58.49      58.56  
      27.24   31.32                                                
  6 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                58.78      59.17  
      27.69   31.48                                                
  7 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:00.30      59.52  
      28.56   30.96                                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA                58.33      59.74  
      27.77   31.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:00.52    1:00.05  
      28.17   31.88                                                
 10 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:00.19    1:00.54  
      28.90   31.64                                                
 11 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:01.61    1:00.63  
      27.96   32.67                                                
 12 Houck, Ethan              14 SAND-CA              1:02.19    1:00.81  
      28.44   32.37                                                
 13 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:01.73    1:01.10  
      28.54   32.56                                                
 14 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:01.62    1:01.29  
      29.11   32.18                                                
 15 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:02.40    1:01.92  
      28.94   32.98                                                
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:03.00    1:02.81  
      29.32   33.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:02.89    1:03.76  
      29.35   34.41                                                
 18 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:06.46    1:04.49  
      29.17   35.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:05.41    1:04.50  
      30.27   34.23                                                
 20 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               1:07.53    1:04.87  
      30.28   34.59                                                
 21 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:06.24    1:05.14  
      29.89   35.25                                                
 22 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:05.72    1:05.40  
      29.95   35.45                                                
 23 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:11.59    1:06.95  
      30.60   36.35                                                
 24 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:08.10    1:07.18  
      30.78   36.40                                                
 25 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:12.04    1:11.29  
      31.98   39.31                                                
 26 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:12.05    1:12.35  
      34.52   37.83                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:13.02    2:10.04  
      29.05   33.55   33.49   33.95                                
  2 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:14.59    2:12.61  
      29.74   33.10   34.38   35.39                                
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:16.76    2:13.66  
      29.89   34.10   34.27   35.40                                
  4 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.62    2:16.09  
      30.30   34.78   35.35   35.66                                
  5 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:13.57    2:16.64  
      29.70   34.00   36.29   36.65                                
  6 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:21.91    2:19.31  
      30.43   34.57   36.53   37.78                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:06.10    2:13.02  
      29.51   34.23   35.35   33.93                                
  2 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:12.55    2:13.57  
      29.30   33.75   35.19   35.33                                
  3 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:13.89    2:14.59  
      30.12   33.83   34.98   35.66                                
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:13.13    2:16.76  
      30.93   35.19 1:10.64                                        
  5 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.75L   2:19.62  
      31.20   36.33   36.59   35.50                                
  6 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:27.31    2:20.12  
      30.49   36.48   36.62   36.53                                
  7 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:30.50    2:21.91  
      30.63   36.31   38.02   36.95                                
 -- Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:18.59         DQ  
      31.47   35.74   34.76   36.00                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              2:04.65    2:01.17  
      26.26   31.37   36.19   27.35                                
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:03.26    2:01.88  
      26.88   30.79   35.87   28.34                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:05.87    2:05.27  
      26.04   32.06   37.62   29.55                                
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:10.03    2:07.91  
      28.63   32.26   37.73   29.29                                
  5 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              2:09.92    2:10.10  
      28.44   33.94   38.42   29.30                                
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:14.66    2:14.14  
      28.89   35.04   39.18   31.03                                
  7 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:14.18    2:14.53  
      28.66   35.51   38.48   31.88                                
  8 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:11.22    2:14.79  
      28.88   35.81   39.43   30.67                                
B - Consolation
  9 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:17.11    2:12.72  
      28.95   33.30   39.78   30.69                                
 10 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:15.80    2:14.96  
      29.87   34.68   39.88   30.53                                
 11 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.64    2:15.01  
      30.06   35.67   39.19   30.09                                
 12 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:16.99    2:18.00  
      28.81   33.64   43.86   31.69                                
 13 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:17.94    2:18.56  
      29.79   35.66   42.52   30.59                                
 14 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:18.42    2:19.27  
      30.71   36.06   39.49   33.01                                
 15 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:16.37    2:20.93  
      30.09   36.76   40.85   33.23                                
 16 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:19.95    2:21.67  
      31.02   36.46   41.84   32.35                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:01.33    2:03.26  
      26.87   31.26   36.09   29.04                                
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              2:04.11    2:04.65  
      26.58   32.70   37.94   27.43                                
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:05.25    2:05.87  
      26.12   31.90   38.29   29.56                                
  4 Farkas, Marko A           13 BLUE-CA              2:11.76    2:09.92  
      28.61   34.11   37.35   29.85                                
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:11.69    2:10.03  
      28.58   33.26   38.50   29.69                                
  6 Lee, Kenneth              14 BLUE-CA              2:10.66    2:11.22  
      27.78   34.32   39.00   30.12                                
  7 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:14.26    2:14.18  
      28.87   35.10   38.21   32.00                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:15.73    2:14.66  
      29.63   34.61   39.92   30.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:12.90    2:15.80  
      29.14   35.14   41.09   30.43                                
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:19.07    2:16.37  
      29.97   35.15   40.14   31.11                                
 11 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:16.40    2:16.99  
      28.48   34.11   43.75   30.65                                
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:14.37    2:17.11  
      29.20   34.36   42.37   31.18                                
 13 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:23.15    2:17.94  
      29.77   35.21   43.28   29.68                                
 14 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:16.69    2:18.42  
      30.61   36.60   38.72   32.49                                
 15 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.86    2:19.64  
      31.55   36.54   39.75   31.80                                
 16 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:21.52    2:19.95  
      30.91   35.65   41.25   32.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:18.14    2:21.46  
      30.79   35.58   43.43   31.66                                
 18 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              2:27.23    2:22.92  
      29.97   37.24   42.64   33.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:28.47    2:22.94  
      30.85   35.47   43.12   33.50                                
 20 Stewart, Bret C           14 BCH-CA               2:24.70    2:23.11  
      31.42   37.84   42.37   31.48                                
 21 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:30.14    2:23.93  
      32.08   37.63   41.22   33.00                                
 22 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:21.36    2:24.33  
      31.59   37.13   41.50   34.11                                
 23 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              2:33.58    2:29.80  
      32.75   36.17   46.74   34.14                                
 24 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:33.70    2:29.97  
      31.36   39.04   45.54   34.03                                
 25 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:33.74    2:30.48  
      30.70   40.95   45.17   33.66                                
 26 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:37.72    2:30.53  
      31.69   38.71   46.00   34.13                                
 27 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              2:30.71    2:30.89  
      31.48   40.32   44.31   34.78                                
 28 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:27.99    2:31.66  
      33.16   38.32   44.85   35.33                                
 29 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              2:41.64    2:40.82  
      34.15   43.01   45.98   37.68                                
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              4:26.64    4:18.56  
      26.33   30.57   32.36   32.37   37.92   39.83   29.88   29.30
  2 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              4:28.81    4:26.61  
      27.96   32.14   32.90   33.48   39.84   40.00   30.57   29.72
  3 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              4:26.41    4:29.41  
      28.66   32.56   34.43   33.96   38.37   38.54   31.75   31.14
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               4:32.79    4:31.63  
      29.32   34.16   34.62   34.71   37.09   38.26   32.32   31.15
  5 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              4:36.54    4:39.26  
      28.80   33.87   35.62   35.26   42.24   41.10   31.37   31.00
  6 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              4:37.67    4:39.96  
      30.11   34.40   35.19   34.81   40.85   41.73   31.82   31.05
  7 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              4:31.85    4:41.75  
      30.85   35.03   36.32   35.34   39.59   41.20   31.83   31.59
  8 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              4:57.11    4:50.38  
      30.43   36.95   37.16   35.31   43.05   43.34   32.33   31.81
  9 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              5:36.50L   4:53.81  
      29.53   34.80   39.08   37.54   44.30   44.34   32.08   32.14
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              5:04.63    4:58.44  
      32.44   39.52   38.93   38.46   39.49   40.65   34.48   34.47
 11 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              4:54.51    5:00.07  
      32.39   36.85   41.01   40.07   39.34   40.76 1:09.65        
 12 Grover, Bryce S           13 SAND-CA              5:32.09    5:31.74  
      33.87   41.27   39.85   40.45   49.10   51.57   38.36   37.27
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 22.20      22.29  
  2 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                22.89      22.46  
  3 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 22.26      22.47  
  3 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA               22.98      22.47  
  5 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                23.09      22.55  
  6 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA               23.23      22.99  
  7 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                23.01      23.06  
  8 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                23.31      23.18  
B - Consolation
  9 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 23.93      23.31  
 10 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA                23.52      23.49  
 11 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 SAND-CA                23.99      23.65  
 12 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA                 24.02      23.71  
 13 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA                23.87      23.85  
 14 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               24.23      23.96  
 15 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA                24.28      24.02  
 16 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA                24.21      24.23  
C - Senior Final
 17 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 24.59      23.97  
 18 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                24.37      24.03  
 19 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                24.36      24.12  
 20 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                24.34      24.14  
 21 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA                24.31      24.24  
 22 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                24.51      24.44  
 23 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA                24.79      24.91  
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 22.36      22.20  
  2 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 22.05      22.26  
  3 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                22.74      22.89  
  4 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA               22.45      22.98  
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                22.99      23.01  
  6 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                23.02      23.09  
  7 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA               22.82      23.23  
  8 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                22.99      23.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA                23.48      23.52  
 10 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA                24.44      23.87  
 11 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 23.33      23.93  
 12 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 SAND-CA                23.18      23.99  
 13 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA                 23.51      24.02  
 14 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA                24.00      24.21  
 15 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               23.99      24.23  
 16 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA                23.95      24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA                24.59      24.31  
 18 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                24.18      24.34  
 19 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                23.40      24.36  
 20 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                24.59      24.37  
 21 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA                24.37      24.40  
 22 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 24.40      24.44  
 23 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                25.06      24.51  
 24 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 23.71      24.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA                25.54      24.79  
 26 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA                24.10      24.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 25.24      25.01  
 28 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA                24.81      25.22  
 29 Ordonez, Gabriel P        15 BCH-CA                 24.72      25.34  
 30 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                24.80      25.42  
 31 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA                24.71      25.46  
 32 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA               25.34      25.57  
 33 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA                25.29      25.74  
 34 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                26.03      25.80  
 35 Scott, Morgen L           18 BLUE-CA                25.05      25.87  
 36 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 26.59      25.90  
 37 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 25.55      25.94  
 38 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA                25.16      26.16  
 39 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                27.52      26.22  
 40 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                26.66      26.40  
 41 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA               26.67      26.42  
 42 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA               26.28      26.45  
 43 Ketelsen, Ian J           16 SAND-CA                28.04      26.72  
 44 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                26.65      26.79  
 45 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                26.79      26.83  
 46 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                27.49      26.87  
 47 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA                27.21      26.92  
 48 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA                 26.90      27.09  
 49 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                27.01      27.13  
 50 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA                 26.43      27.44  
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA               48.74      47.63  
      22.87   24.76                                                
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 48.71      48.27  
      23.44   24.83                                                
  3 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 50.17      48.82  
      23.91   24.91                                                
  4 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA                 50.29      49.56  
      24.22   25.34                                                
  5 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                50.04      49.74  
      23.79   25.95                                                
  6 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                49.89      49.92  
      23.97   25.95                                                
  7 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA               50.72      50.49  
      24.58   25.91                                                
  8 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                50.27      50.92  
      24.49   26.43                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 51.33      50.76  
      24.41   26.35                                                
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               52.07      51.04  
      24.70   26.34                                                
 11 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA                51.46      51.35  
      24.72   26.63                                                
 12 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA                 51.74      51.48  
      25.02   26.46                                                
 13 Mason, Andrew K           15 UN-03-CA               52.06      51.78  
      24.74   27.04                                                
 14 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 52.23      51.81  
      24.88   26.93                                                
 15 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                51.10      52.63  
      24.97   27.66                                                
 16 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                52.31      53.27  
      25.31   27.96                                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                52.76      51.71  
      25.02   26.69                                                
 18 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                53.48      52.86  
      25.19   27.67                                                
 19 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA                53.10      53.16  
      25.64   27.52                                                
 20 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA                52.82      53.25  
      25.88   27.37                                                
 21 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                53.00      53.49  
      26.07   27.42                                                
 22 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA                53.20      53.56  
      25.95   27.61                                                
 22 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                53.66      53.56  
      25.66   27.90                                                
 24 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA                54.69      55.44  
      26.65   28.79                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 49.10      48.71  
      23.72   24.99                                                
  2 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA               47.72      48.74  
      23.34   25.40                                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                49.09      49.89  
      23.99   25.90                                                
  4 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                49.94      50.04  
      24.03   26.01                                                
  5 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 48.36      50.17  
      23.52   26.65                                                
  6 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                50.71      50.27  
      24.46   25.81                                                
  7 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA                 49.27      50.29  
      24.49   25.80                                                
  8 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA               49.66      50.72  
      24.68   26.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                50.62      51.10  
      24.51   26.59                                                
 10 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 50.52      51.33  
      24.40   26.93                                                
 11 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA                51.91      51.46  
      24.94   26.52                                                
 12 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA                 50.39      51.74  
      24.97   26.77                                                
 13 Mason, Andrew K           15 UN-03-CA               51.97      52.06  
      25.03   27.03                                                
 14 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               51.87      52.07  
      25.48   26.59                                                
 15 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 50.55      52.23  
      25.15   27.08                                                
 16 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                52.22      52.31  
      24.92   27.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                52.54      52.76  
      25.16   27.60                                                
 18 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA                53.44      52.82  
      25.65   27.17                                                
 19 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                52.79      53.00  
      25.99   27.01                                                
 20 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA                51.82      53.10  
      25.32   27.78                                                
 21 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA                51.95      53.20  
      25.75   27.45                                                
 22 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                52.80      53.48  
      25.52   27.96                                                
 23 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                53.09      53.66  
      25.99   27.67                                                
 24 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA                55.93      54.69  
      26.40   28.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                56.76      54.73  
      26.61   28.12                                                
 26 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA               53.52      55.26  
      25.96   29.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA                53.98      55.57  
      27.25   28.32                                                
 28 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 56.68      56.29  
      26.84   29.45                                                
 29 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA               57.36      56.83  
      27.65   29.18                                                
 30 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                57.77      57.15  
      27.24   29.91                                                
 31 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:01.71      57.83  
      27.93   29.90                                                
 32 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:00.01      58.08  
      28.41   29.67                                                
 33 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 59.00      58.49  
      28.39   30.10                                                
 34 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:00.87      58.68  
      28.36   30.32                                                
 35 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:01.69    1:00.32  
 36 Ketelsen, Ian J           16 SAND-CA              1:02.28    1:01.01  
      28.70   32.31                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA             1:44.45    1:43.53  
      24.24   26.32   26.43   26.54                                
  2 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              1:46.14    1:45.80  
      24.23   26.63   27.34   27.60                                
  3 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               1:46.41    1:46.15  
      24.54   26.93   26.97   27.71                                
  4 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              1:48.92    1:48.09  
      25.08   27.30   27.82   27.89                                
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:48.14    1:48.19  
      24.78   27.19   28.26   27.96                                
  6 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               1:49.25    1:48.32  
      25.58   26.91   27.87   27.96                                
  7 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:49.86    1:48.65  
      25.90   27.81   28.01   26.93                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              1:49.54    1:51.19  
      25.68   28.04   28.65   28.82                                
B - Consolation
  9 Mickelson, McKay T        15 UN-03-CA             1:50.59    1:47.31  
      24.51   27.26   27.83   27.71                                
 10 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:50.48    1:48.72  
      26.06   28.09   27.60   26.97                                
 11 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA               1:53.54    1:49.12  
      25.08   27.22   28.35   28.47                                
 12 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:51.58    1:50.23  
      26.40   28.09   28.02   27.72                                
 13 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:54.46    1:52.89  
      26.48   28.62   29.52   28.27                                
 14 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA               1:54.55    1:53.57  
      25.99   28.75   29.65   29.18                                
 15 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:54.38    1:54.11  
      25.63   28.47   29.98   30.03                                
 16 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:54.24    1:54.37  
      26.13   28.87   29.72   29.65                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:55.37    1:51.80  
      25.76   28.20   28.91   28.93                                
 18 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               1:57.91    1:52.73  
      27.02   30.23   27.45   28.03                                
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:57.57    1:54.87  
      26.29   28.71   30.05   29.82                                
 20 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:55.89    1:56.60  
      26.77   29.04   30.31   30.48                                
 21 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:58.03    1:57.19  
      27.03   30.19   29.98   29.99                                
 22 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:55.70    1:57.39  
      26.85   29.54   30.49   30.51                                
 23 Peterson, Tyler S         17 SAND-CA              1:58.02    1:57.58  
      26.90   29.76   30.39   30.53                                
 24 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:56.96    2:03.43  
      27.62   31.55   32.16   32.10                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA             1:43.33    1:44.45  
                      26.23   26.83                                
  2 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              1:45.75    1:46.14  
      24.27   26.65   27.54   27.68                                
  3 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               1:44.77    1:46.41  
      24.44   26.73   27.15   28.09                                
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:47.73    1:48.14  
                      28.15   28.06                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              1:49.97    1:48.92  
                      28.52   28.11                                
  6 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               1:46.82    1:49.25  
                      28.13   28.93                                
  7 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              1:49.58    1:49.54  
      24.97   27.29   28.52   28.76                                
  8 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:47.02    1:49.86  
      24.89   27.49   28.41   29.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:49.08    1:50.48  
      25.15   27.73   28.74   28.86                                
 10 Mickelson, McKay T        15 UN-03-CA             1:53.07    1:50.59  
      25.11   27.83   28.90   28.75                                
 11 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:50.30    1:51.58  
      27.24   28.52   28.08   27.74                                
 12 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              1:52.03    1:53.38  
                      29.43   29.82                                
 13 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA               1:47.27    1:53.54  
      25.36   27.44   29.60   31.14                                
 14 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:52.77    1:54.24  
      25.90   28.44   29.87   30.03                                
 15 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:53.00    1:54.38  
                      30.04   29.59                                
 16 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:54.51    1:54.46  
      27.04   28.86   29.60   28.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA               1:51.19    1:54.55  
      26.36   28.72   29.63   29.84                                
 18 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:52.54    1:55.37  
      26.62   29.65   29.85   29.25                                
 19 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:54.63    1:55.70  
                      30.20   29.74                                
 20 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:55.61    1:55.89  
      26.52   29.15   29.79   30.43                                
 21 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:58.33    1:56.96  
      26.99   30.09   30.50   29.38                                
 22 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:56.66    1:57.57  
      27.12   29.77   30.83   29.85                                
 23 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               1:54.19    1:57.91  
                      31.11   31.13                                
 24 Peterson, Tyler S         17 SAND-CA              1:59.53    1:58.02  
      26.77   29.70   30.48   31.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:58.65    1:58.03  
      26.70   30.35   31.41   29.57                                
 26 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              1:53.55    1:58.53  
      25.91   29.73   31.82   31.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA              1:58.42    1:58.71  
      27.27   30.49   30.82   30.13                                
 28 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              1:58.19    1:58.84  
      27.67   30.07   30.32   30.78                                
 29 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:54.46    1:59.09  
      27.31   30.34   30.72   30.72                                
 30 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              2:02.45    2:01.66  
      27.55   30.49   32.30   31.32                                
 31 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:07.85    2:02.92  
      28.04   30.69   32.53   31.66                                
 32 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:02.59    2:03.36  
      28.17   31.53   31.43   32.23                                
 33 Scott, Morgen L           18 BLUE-CA              2:07.27    2:03.63  
      28.76   31.25   32.22   31.40                                
 34 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA              2:05.76    2:04.05  
      28.59   31.01   32.19   32.26                                
 35 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    2:05.75  
      28.51   31.23   33.05   32.96                                
 36 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:06.05    2:05.78  
      28.56   32.82   33.15   31.25                                
 37 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               2:08.19    2:06.13  
      27.11   31.97   33.37   33.68                                
 38 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              2:05.23    2:06.18  
      28.39   31.49   33.02   33.28                                
 39 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 SAND-CA              2:05.09    2:06.82  
      26.52   30.41   34.14   35.75                                
 40 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:15.64    2:07.55  
      28.72   32.57   33.57   32.69                                
 41 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:14.66    2:08.25  
      30.26   32.87   33.75   31.37                                
 42 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:17.48    2:09.34  
      28.25   31.24   34.09   35.76                                
 43 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:17.31    2:13.48  
      30.05   34.38   36.15   32.90                                
 44 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:16.30    2:14.45  
      29.84   33.00   35.69   35.92                                
 45 Ketelsen, Ian J           16 SAND-CA              2:17.25    2:23.51  
      29.34   34.51   38.86   40.80                                
 -- Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              2:10.53         DQ  
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              4:46.40    4:45.60  
      25.27   28.29   28.72   28.24   28.95   28.87   29.18   29.65
      29.60   28.83                                                
  2 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               4:45.45    4:47.34  
      25.82   28.76   29.26   29.36   29.68   29.17   29.57   29.78
      28.73   27.21                                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               4:42.43    4:47.44  
      25.92   28.77   29.37   29.38   29.77   29.08   29.37   30.02
      28.24   27.52                                                
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               4:53.02    4:51.24  
      26.99   29.40   29.57   29.78   29.63   29.87   29.60   29.83
      28.57   28.00                                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              4:51.24    4:51.61  
      26.03   28.74   29.42   29.84   29.93   29.63   29.84   29.89
      29.58   28.71                                                
  6 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              4:59.98    4:55.60  
      27.46   29.71   30.51   30.13   29.92   30.18   29.29   29.92
      29.73   28.75                                                
  7 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              5:06.14    4:57.90  
      26.67   29.66   30.48   30.57   30.64   30.01   30.43   30.74
      30.37   28.33                                                
  8 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             4:59.98    4:57.91  
      27.76   30.71   30.86   30.60   30.27   30.00   30.06   29.95
      29.45   28.25                                                
  9 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              5:00.51    4:58.22  
      26.68   29.43   30.28   30.56   30.44   30.12   30.05   30.16
      30.73   29.77                                                
 10 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              4:54.38    5:00.39  
      27.02   29.27   30.70   30.55   30.74   30.37   30.83   30.53
      30.56   29.82                                                
 11 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             4:58.86    5:02.11  
      27.80   29.32   30.20   30.64   30.43   30.70   30.91   30.97
      30.98   30.16                                                
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             5:11.52    5:02.61  
      27.75   30.24   29.83   30.70   30.92   31.22   31.17   31.07
      31.04   28.67                                                
 13 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              4:58.82    5:04.01  
      26.71   29.49   29.93   30.52   31.00   31.36   31.83   31.35
      31.56   30.26                                                
 14 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              5:07.89    5:06.53  
      28.81   30.93   30.60   30.78   30.78   31.05   31.34   30.81
      31.06   30.37                                                
 15 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              5:04.37    5:09.09  
      27.87   30.39   30.66   30.89   31.37   31.08   31.83   31.85
      31.89   31.26                                                
 16 Garza, Jesus              18 BCH-CA               5:06.34    5:15.16  
      27.24   30.08   31.21   31.69   32.22   32.53   32.35   33.08
      32.77   31.99                                                
 17 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              5:09.30    5:16.69  
      27.08   30.26   31.33   32.09   32.15   32.69   33.03   33.16
      32.93   31.97                                                
 18 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             5:32.81    5:26.20  
      29.37   31.77   32.20   32.40   33.03   33.42   34.00   33.64
      33.90   32.47                                                
 19 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               5:20.94    5:27.99  
      29.93   32.76   33.14   33.34   33.71   33.54   33.99   32.96
      33.21   31.41                                                
 20 Peterson, Tyler S         17 SAND-CA              5:48.69    5:29.57  
      29.02   32.60   33.09   34.20   33.87   33.84   33.60   33.63
      33.35   32.37                                                
 21 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:35.41L   5:33.40  
      29.43   33.21   34.06   34.47   34.34   33.75   34.06   33.77
      33.47   32.84                                                
 22 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              5:33.47    5:34.25  
      29.32   32.91   33.56   34.44   34.54   34.36   34.89   34.79
      34.05   31.39                                                
 23 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              5:28.84    5:34.40  
      30.05   32.50   32.80   33.77   34.58   34.33   34.73   34.76
      34.62   32.26                                                
 24 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              6:05.75    5:44.70  
      29.10   34.02   33.65   34.96   33.72   36.10   36.44   37.05
      36.00   33.66                                                
 25 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               6:10.03    5:50.83  
      31.67   34.22   35.39   35.31   35.90   35.88   36.69   36.47
      35.70   33.60                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                53.26      53.44  
      26.30   27.14                                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                55.64      54.77  
      26.76   28.01                                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                55.45      55.25  
      27.14   28.11                                                
  4 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA                57.69      56.04  
      27.58   28.46                                                
  5 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                57.27      57.18  
      28.22   28.96                                                
  6 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 57.83      57.36  
      27.73   29.63                                                
  7 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA                57.21      57.54  
      27.86   29.68                                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA                57.98      59.27  
      29.05   30.22                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA                59.10      58.22  
      28.55   29.67                                                
 10 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                59.99    1:00.63  
      30.40   30.23                                                
 11 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.04    1:00.84  
      29.58   31.26                                                
 12 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              1:00.21    1:02.39  
      30.65   31.74                                                
 13 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:03.00    1:03.73  
      31.08   32.65                                                
 14 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:05.31    1:04.49  
      31.99   32.50                                                
 15 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              1:04.63    1:05.03  
      31.34   33.69                                                
 16 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:06.78    1:08.70  
C - Senior Final
 17 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-03-CA             1:08.15    1:07.65  
      32.85   34.80                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                53.97      53.26  
      25.94   27.32                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                55.10      55.45  
      27.34   28.11                                                
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                56.42      55.64  
      27.18   28.46                                                
  4 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA                57.95      57.21  
      27.83   29.38                                                
  5 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                57.31      57.27  
      28.34   28.93                                                
  6 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA                56.18      57.69  
      28.33   29.36                                                
  7 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA                 58.75      57.83  
      28.05   29.78                                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA                56.16      57.98  
      28.28   29.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:00.37      59.10  
      28.89   30.21                                                
 10 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 57.47      59.36  
      28.66   30.70                                                
 11 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:01.61      59.99  
      29.57   30.42                                                
 12 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA                59.42    1:00.21  
      29.43   30.78                                                
 13 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.37    1:01.04  
      29.71   31.33                                                
 14 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:04.92    1:03.00  
      31.32   31.68                                                
 15 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              1:04.06    1:04.63  
      31.43   33.20                                                
 16 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:03.79    1:05.31  
      31.96   33.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:08.89    1:06.78  
 18 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-03-CA             1:08.25    1:08.15  
      33.17   34.98                                                
 19 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:08.94    1:08.86  
      33.89   34.97                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        15 UN-03-CA             1:56.75    1:53.94  
      26.38   28.93   29.87   28.76                                
  2 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              1:56.42    1:57.08  
      26.99   29.63   30.52   29.94                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:58.72    1:59.55  
      28.23   30.16   30.87   30.29                                
  4 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              2:08.18    2:00.69  
      28.17   30.34   31.29   30.89                                
  5 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:04.44    2:01.32  
      28.43   30.47   31.24   31.18                                
  6 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:01.79    2:01.75  
      29.11   30.72   31.38   30.54                                
  7 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:01.92    2:03.17  
      29.41   31.16   31.26   31.34                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              2:02.80    2:03.52  
      28.85   30.90   31.79   31.98                                
B - Consolation
  9 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               2:10.37    2:07.45  
      29.26   31.86   32.94   33.39                                
 10 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:10.26    2:11.80  
      31.23   33.59   34.16   32.82                                
 11 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:12.16    2:12.98  
      31.77   33.26   34.40   33.55                                
 12 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:14.46    2:13.94  
      31.87   33.96   34.22   33.89                                
 13 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:16.22    2:15.70  
      31.38   34.56   35.98   33.78                                
 14 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:18.21    2:17.67  
      32.78   33.98   35.20   35.71                                
 15 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA             2:20.98    2:19.73  
      32.86   35.23   35.61   36.03                                
 16 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               2:32.16    2:34.06  
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              1:57.45    1:56.42  
      26.77   29.32   30.41   29.92                                
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 UN-03-CA             1:56.03    1:56.75  
      26.83   29.18   29.96   30.78                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:59.47    1:58.72  
      27.93   29.00   30.78   31.01                                
  4 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:03.24    2:01.79  
  5 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:04.00    2:01.92  
  6 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              2:00.94    2:02.80  
      28.40   30.66   31.70   32.04                                
  7 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:02.56    2:04.44  
      28.70   31.27   32.14   32.33                                
  8 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              2:00.19    2:08.18  
      29.22   31.45   33.76   33.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:12.91    2:10.26  
      30.69   33.08   33.36   33.13                                
 10 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               2:09.75    2:10.37  
      30.40   33.09   34.03   32.85                                
 11 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:12.05    2:12.16  
      31.23   33.29   34.12   33.52                                
 12 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:13.37    2:14.46  
      32.76   33.83   33.94   33.93                                
 13 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:17.81    2:16.22  
      31.25   35.50   35.49   33.98                                
 14 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:18.50    2:18.21  
      32.25   34.27   35.44   36.25                                
 15 Cook, Zaine C             16 Storm-CA             2:17.54    2:20.98  
      32.48   34.63   36.77   37.10                                
 16 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               2:31.18    2:32.16  
                      40.41                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             1:02.87    1:02.78  
      29.72   33.06                                                
  2 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               1:05.21    1:03.65  
      29.72   33.93                                                
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:04.80    1:03.66  
      30.28   33.38                                                
  4 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:05.23    1:06.10  
      31.19   34.91                                                
  5 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              1:08.22    1:06.21  
      31.48   34.73                                                
  6 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:09.11    1:08.31  
      32.40   35.91                                                
  7 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:08.52  
      31.86   36.66                                                
  8 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA              1:07.12    1:08.62  
      32.06   36.56                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:10.36    1:10.05  
      34.04   36.01                                                
 10 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:10.04    1:10.10  
      33.99   36.11                                                
 11 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             1:14.45    1:11.42  
      33.95   37.47                                                
 12 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.95    1:12.69  
      34.31   38.38                                                
 13 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:12.29    1:13.44  
      34.81   38.63                                                
 14 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              1:12.15    1:13.56  
      34.00   39.56                                                
 15 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:13.46    1:14.65  
      34.76   39.89                                                
 16 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:14.47    1:15.71  
      36.14   39.57                                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              1:15.42    1:13.79  
      34.83   38.96                                                
 18 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:17.05    1:18.43  
      37.55   40.88                                                
 -- Ketelsen, Ian J           16 SAND-CA              1:22.30         DQ  
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             1:02.84    1:02.87  
      29.63   33.24                                                
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:06.80    1:04.80  
      30.21   34.59                                                
  3 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               1:05.25    1:05.21  
      30.62   34.59                                                
  4 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:05.73    1:05.23  
      30.59   34.64                                                
  5 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA              1:06.34    1:07.12  
      31.50   35.62                                                
  6 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:08.22  
      31.66   36.56                                                
  7 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:08.78  
      32.17   36.61                                                
  8 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:10.96    1:09.11  
      32.90   36.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:11.03    1:10.04  
      33.71   36.33                                                
 10 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:12.78    1:10.36  
      33.46   36.90                                                
 11 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:12.25    1:11.95  
      33.68   38.27                                                
 12 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA              1:11.53    1:12.15  
      33.42   38.73                                                
 13 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:11.90    1:12.29  
      33.86   38.43                                                
 14 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:16.63    1:13.46  
      34.56   38.90                                                
 15 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             1:12.58    1:14.45  
      35.83   38.62                                                
 16 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:17.99    1:14.47  
      36.02   38.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              1:15.27    1:15.42  
      35.10   40.32                                                
 18 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:17.83    1:17.05  
      37.05   40.00                                                
 19 Ketelsen, Ian J           16 SAND-CA              1:19.01    1:22.30  
      38.03   44.27                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             2:17.87    2:15.75  
      30.02   34.2135.5299935.99001                                
  2 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:21.24    2:20.79  
      31.40   34.97   37.16   37.26                                
  3 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:20.71    2:22.52  
      31.54   35.56   37.47   37.95                                
  4 Mason, Andrew K           15 UN-03-CA             2:25.31    2:22.79  
      31.95   36.14   37.04   37.66                                
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:23.12    2:23.22  
      30.34   36.39   37.32   39.17                                
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-03-CA             2:30.32    2:28.56  
      33.27   37.48   38.57   39.24                                
  7 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:32.70    2:31.17  
      34.05   38.81   39.27   39.04                                
  8 Scott, Jordan             17 BCH-CA               2:34.25    2:36.19  
      35.15   39.19   40.39   41.46                                
B - Consolation
  9 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:37.26    2:29.63  
      32.89   38.12   39.14   39.48                                
 10 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              2:34.69    2:34.04  
      33.73   39.45   40.14   40.72                                
 11 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:35.92    2:36.78  
      34.99   38.93   41.26   41.60                                
 12 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:39.50    2:37.10  
      34.90   38.87   41.40   41.93                                
 13 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:39.39    2:37.61  
      35.05   39.20   41.51   41.85                                
 14 Scott, Morgen L           18 BLUE-CA              2:41.13    2:43.85  
      35.41   41.74   43.35   43.35                                
 15 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              2:44.84    2:46.80  
      36.38   41.49   43.60   45.33                                
 16 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:48.28    2:50.01  
      39.22   42.98   44.90   42.91                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA             2:16.08    2:17.87  
      30.75   34.68   36.25   36.19                                
  2 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:22.30    2:20.71  
      31.55   35.70   36.59   36.87                                
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:22.63    2:21.24  
      31.41   35.09   37.03   37.71                                
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:27.05    2:23.12  
      31.62   36.53   36.78   38.19                                
  5 Mason, Andrew K           15 UN-03-CA             2:25.31    2:25.31  
      32.66   36.90   37.55   38.20                                
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-03-CA             2:31.22    2:30.32  
      33.97   38.26   38.67   39.42                                
  7 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:37.67    2:32.70  
      35.44   38.71   39.67   38.88                                
  8 Scott, Jordan             17 BCH-CA               2:31.63    2:34.25  
      35.42   39.25   39.67   39.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              2:36.14    2:34.69  
      34.08   39.67   40.41   40.53                                
 10 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:39.76    2:35.92  
      35.56   38.30   40.68   41.38                                
 11 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:33.95    2:37.26  
      32.49   38.04   41.70   45.03                                
 12 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:40.02    2:39.39  
      35.38   40.76   41.60   41.65                                
 13 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:36.76    2:39.50  
      35.69   40.50   41.29   42.02                                
 14 Scott, Morgen L           18 BLUE-CA              2:40.54    2:41.13  
      34.91   40.63   42.55   43.04                                
 15 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              2:49.35    2:44.84  
      36.63   40.44   43.35   44.42                                
 16 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:50.36    2:48.28  
      38.51   41.76   43.61   44.40                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA               52.81      52.00  
      24.32   27.68                                                
  2 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 55.15      53.43  
      24.83   28.60                                                
  3 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                55.22      54.27  
      25.34   28.93                                                
  4 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                55.20      54.72  
      25.82   28.90                                                
  5 Mickelson, McKay T        15 UN-03-CA               55.40      55.09  
      25.77   29.32                                                
  6 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                55.67      55.50  
      26.02   29.48                                                
  7 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA                 55.84      56.01  
      26.45   29.56                                                
  8 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 56.83      56.16  
      26.39   29.77                                                
B - Consolation
  9 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 57.09      55.99  
      25.80   30.19                                                
 10 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA                59.75      57.60  
      26.98   30.62                                                
 11 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                57.98      58.06  
      27.04   31.02                                                
 12 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                58.32      58.09  
      26.51   31.58                                                
 13 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA                59.34      58.37  
      27.12   31.25                                                
 14 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                57.96      58.54  
      27.25   31.29                                                
 15 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                59.74      58.79  
      27.65   31.14                                                
 16 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA                58.99      58.96  
      27.97   30.99                                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                59.87      59.15  
      27.52   31.63                                                
 18 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:00.58      59.59  
      27.46   32.13                                                
 19 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:00.99    1:00.67  
      28.93   31.74                                                
 20 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              1:01.05    1:01.15  
      28.25   32.90                                                
 21 Peterson, Tyler S         17 SAND-CA              1:01.04    1:01.47  
      28.56   32.91                                                
 22 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:04.02    1:03.23  
      29.67   33.56                                                
 23 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:00.87    1:03.28  
      29.81   33.47                                                
 24 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-03-CA             1:03.02    1:05.06  
      29.88   35.18                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA               51.66      52.81  
      25.00   27.81                                                
  2 Marchewski, Sean          17 BCH-CA                 53.24      55.15  
      25.34   29.81                                                
  3 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                54.51      55.20  
      25.85   29.35                                                
  4 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                55.06      55.22  
      25.80   29.42                                                
  5 Mickelson, McKay T        15 UN-03-CA               55.12      55.40  
      25.61   29.79                                                
  6 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                57.00      55.67  
      26.15   29.52                                                
  6 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                55.97      55.67  
      25.76   29.91                                                
  8 Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA                 53.67      55.84  
      26.32   29.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 55.90      56.83  
      26.55   30.28                                                
 10 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA                 56.52      57.09  
      27.03   30.06                                                
 11 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                59.60      57.96  
      27.46   30.50                                                
 12 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                57.93      57.98  
      26.90   31.08                                                
 13 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                56.72      58.32  
      27.04   31.28                                                
 14 Ingier, Henry A           18 LVSC-CA                57.23      58.99  
      27.52   31.47                                                
 15 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:00.86      59.34  
      27.76   31.58                                                
 16 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:02.24      59.74  
      27.93   31.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA                57.92      59.75  
      27.78   31.97                                                
 18 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:01.47      59.87  
      27.92   31.95                                                
 19 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:00.76    1:00.58  
      28.21   32.37                                                
 20 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:02.45    1:00.87  
      28.82   32.05                                                
 21 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:02.85    1:00.99  
      28.98   32.01                                                
 22 Peterson, Tyler S         17 SAND-CA              1:02.35    1:01.04  
      28.39   32.65                                                
 23 Custer, Wesley R          16 SAND-CA              1:02.92    1:01.05  
      28.23   32.82                                                
 24 Ketelsen, Jack C          18 SAND-CA                59.37    1:01.94  
      29.00   32.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-03-CA             1:00.92    1:03.02  
      29.72   33.30                                                
 26 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:04.16    1:04.02  
      29.02   35.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              1:02.36    1:04.54  
      29.51   35.03                                                
 28 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               1:08.06    1:05.05  
      28.03   37.02                                                
 29 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:04.03    1:05.29  
      31.15   34.14                                                
 30 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:05.62    1:05.36  
      30.70   34.66                                                
 31 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:05.79    1:06.22  
      30.56   35.66                                                
 32 Beard, Mark D             16 BLUE-CA              1:05.58    1:06.39  
      30.27   36.12                                                
 33 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:08.32    1:07.64  
      33.00   34.64                                                
 34 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:07.86    1:08.18  
      32.03   36.15                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA             1:59.47    1:55.63  
      25.96   29.37   29.73   30.57                                
  2 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               2:02.34    1:59.62  
      26.96   30.24   30.74   31.68                                
  3 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:08.25    2:03.71  
      27.80   31.44   32.19   32.28                                
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:02.41    2:04.11  
      27.96   32.03   32.07   32.05                                
  5 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:07.71    2:07.12  
      27.96   32.04   33.13   33.99                                
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-03-CA             2:09.16    2:10.01  
      28.32   32.54   34.33   34.82                                
  7 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:04.31    2:11.08  
      27.70   32.43   35.41   35.54                                
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:14.89    2:11.43  
      28.37   32.97   34.85   35.24                                
B - Consolation
  9 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:23.17    2:12.81  
      29.63   34.08   34.74   34.36                                
 10 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:21.12    2:16.83  
      28.57   34.36   36.47   37.43                                
 11 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-03-CA             2:23.67    2:22.37  
      30.16   36.32   37.56   38.33                                
 12 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:21.40    2:26.05  
      31.88   36.62   38.49   39.06                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              1:59.24    1:58.19  
      26.29   30.31   30.69   30.90                                
  2 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-03-CA             1:53.45    1:59.47  
      27.05   30.05   30.80   31.57                                
  3 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               2:00.18    2:02.34  
      27.50   31.03   31.46   32.35                                
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:58.88    2:02.41  
      28.06   31.10   30.88   32.37                                
  5 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:06.94    2:04.31  
      27.58   31.19   32.33   33.21                                
  6 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:06.24    2:07.71  
      27.96   32.77   33.17   33.81                                
  7 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:04.46    2:08.25  
      28.17   31.42   33.28   35.38                                
  8 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-03-CA             2:05.98    2:09.16  
      28.20   31.75   33.82   35.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:09.92    2:12.23  
      28.72   33.09   34.53   35.89                                
 10 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:21.35    2:14.60  
      29.16   34.39   35.16   35.89                                
 11 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:11.50    2:14.89  
      29.30   34.55   35.43   35.61                                
 12 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:13.40    2:21.12  
      29.72   35.85   37.24   38.31                                
 13 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:29.50    2:21.40  
      30.90   34.15   36.86   39.49                                
 14 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:24.25    2:22.29  
      30.87   35.51   37.45   38.46                                
 15 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:14.28    2:23.17  
      30.73   35.14   38.20   39.10                                
 16 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-03-CA             2:15.34    2:23.67  
      31.22   36.09   37.60   38.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lee, Juston               17 BCH-CA               2:11.57         DQ  
      27.65   31.44   34.86   38.25                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               1:59.94    1:57.91  
      25.90   30.38   33.95   27.68                                
  2 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:00.55    2:00.54  
      25.73   30.00   36.85   27.96                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:04.43    2:02.76  
      26.82   30.11   38.15   27.68                                
  4 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              2:04.59    2:04.63  
      27.15   30.14   38.86   28.48                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:06.36    2:04.70  
      25.77   32.37   38.54   28.02                                
  6 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA               2:08.50    2:06.67  
      26.42   32.59   38.46   29.20                                
  7 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:08.12    2:08.18  
      27.88   32.55   37.89   29.86                                
  8 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:08.94    2:11.15  
      29.57   33.55   37.87   30.16                                
B - Consolation
  9 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               2:11.56    2:07.73  
      27.04   31.20   38.04   31.45                                
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:10.04    2:08.12  
      27.68   34.52   36.09   29.83                                
 11 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:09.72    2:09.57  
      27.46   34.56   38.22   29.33                                
 12 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:16.41    2:10.11  
      28.46   34.17   36.75   30.73                                
 13 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:13.51    2:12.14  
      27.21   33.68   42.65   28.60                                
 14 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:15.05    2:12.79  
      28.64   33.09   42.05   29.01                                
 15 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA              2:14.71    2:16.24  
      28.41   35.08   40.70   32.05                                
 16 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:17.59    2:18.10  
      29.48   35.04   41.80   31.78                                
C - Senior Final
 17 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:17.89    2:15.67  
      29.75   34.37   40.63   30.92                                
 18 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:24.18    2:19.12  
      31.16   35.74   39.42   32.80                                
 19 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:19.48    2:19.62  
      30.61   36.17   40.38   32.46                                
 20 Ordonez, Gabriel P        15 BCH-CA               2:22.70    2:20.17  
      29.54   36.66   41.36   32.61                                
 21 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:20.16    2:20.46  
      30.52   38.10   41.30   30.54                                
 22 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.31    2:22.52  
      29.74   37.89   41.83   33.06                                
 23 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:24.32    2:25.35  
      30.12   35.89   45.82   33.52                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               1:56.45    1:59.94  
      26.28   30.42   35.12   28.12                                
  2 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:03.25    2:00.55  
      25.70   30.37   36.69   27.79                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:03.68    2:04.43  
      26.96   30.64   38.00   28.83                                
  4 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              2:04.91    2:04.59  
      27.70   29.72   38.33   28.84                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:05.42    2:06.36  
      26.16   32.69   39.37   28.14                                
  6 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:07.61    2:08.12  
      27.23   32.86   38.20   29.83                                
  7 Wu, Chih-Cheng            18 BCH-CA               2:05.00    2:08.50  
      27.13   32.71   38.45   30.21                                
  8 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:12.66    2:08.94  
      29.22   33.30   37.47   28.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:07.54    2:09.72  
      27.31   34.22   38.44   29.75                                
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:08.33    2:10.04  
      28.69   35.23   36.14   29.98                                
 11 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               2:13.27    2:11.56  
      27.15   32.78   39.09   32.54                                
 12 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:15.88    2:13.51  
      27.50   35.39   41.51   29.11                                
 13 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:13.08    2:14.25  
      29.99   34.02   38.68   31.56                                
 14 Selznick, Harrison J      15 SAND-CA              2:17.70    2:14.71  
      27.67   34.54   40.53   31.97                                
 15 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:14.84    2:15.05  
      28.66   33.67   41.81   30.91                                
 16 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:11.45    2:16.41  
      27.89   35.05   40.34   33.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:14.38    2:16.91  
      28.21   36.64   39.97   32.09                                
 18 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:16.51    2:17.59  
      29.69   34.56   41.18   32.16                                
 19 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:19.10    2:17.89  
      30.15   35.50   40.76   31.48                                
 20 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:23.36    2:19.48  
      29.77   37.44   40.09   32.18                                
 21 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:21.95    2:19.90  
      30.79   33.07   44.38   31.66                                
 22 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:24.12    2:20.16  
      30.41   38.37   40.70   30.68                                
 23 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.97    2:22.31  
      30.01   37.91   41.23   33.16                                
 24 Ordonez, Gabriel P        15 BCH-CA               2:17.59    2:22.70  
      28.56   35.65   44.03   34.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Morgen L           18 BLUE-CA              2:18.69    2:24.11  
      30.39   37.12   42.24   34.36                                
 26 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:17.58    2:24.18  
      31.59   36.49   42.37   33.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:32.88    2:24.32  
      29.26   37.92   44.49   32.65                                
 28 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:26.64    2:25.90  
      31.12   37.80   41.88   35.10                                
 29 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:22.90    2:25.94  
      30.31   35.93   46.96   32.74                                
 30 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:25.66    2:27.06  
      31.68   39.01   42.75   33.62                                
 31 Nelson, Brock A           15 SAND-CA              2:27.23    2:29.35  
      29.26   34.86   52.10   33.13                                
 32 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               2:32.89    2:31.69  
      31.78   36.84   48.70   34.37                                
 -- Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              2:11.77         DQ  
      26.10   33.21   40.19   29.03                                
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesperson, Kaden          18 BCH-CA               4:11.34    4:11.00  
      26.57   30.01   32.07   31.51   36.36   37.57   28.59   28.32
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              4:15.33    4:11.75  
      26.29   29.77   30.57   30.10   39.14   39.57   28.78   27.53
  3 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              4:16.27    4:12.65  
      26.45   29.96   32.01   31.77   37.58   37.92   28.67   28.29
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              4:35.34    4:23.55  
      27.82   31.71   34.55   32.75   38.98   39.61   29.10   29.03
  5 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              4:31.81    4:24.57  
      27.53   31.54   33.62   33.01   37.96   39.17   31.43   30.31
  6 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              4:25.45    4:27.32  
      29.74   34.70   32.64   32.75   38.61   38.98   30.48   29.42
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              4:26.03    4:27.85  
      28.27   31.84   33.73   33.72   38.97   40.02   30.86   30.44
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA              4:32.52    4:30.62  
      28.99   33.72   33.11   33.03   41.40   40.63   30.30   29.44
  9 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              4:30.58    4:31.00  
      29.00   34.36   33.35   33.25   40.21   40.92   30.80   29.11
 10 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             4:35.22    4:39.54  
      29.10   33.10   35.56   35.36   41.64   42.56   31.63   30.59
 11 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              4:45.26    4:41.02  
      28.40   33.56   35.43   35.08   43.81   44.34   30.91   29.49
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             4:40.32    4:45.95  
      29.67   33.22   38.28   37.14   43.98   42.82   30.44   30.40
 13 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             4:51.96    4:49.84  
      30.65   35.69   37.19   36.45   40.41   41.89   34.44   33.12
 14 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              5:03.76    4:53.00  
      30.38   36.39   37.37   36.89   44.92   44.14   32.01   30.90
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:30.75    1:29.75  
     1) Johannessen, Alex S 17          2) Jesperson, Kaden 18            
     3) Lee, Juston 17                  4) Marchewski, Sean 17            
                                  21.72                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:33.31    1:33.07  
     1) Nellis, Brandon G 17            2) Maksimaitis, Matas 15          
     3) Martin, Brooks B 16             4) Miao, Jared K 15               
       23.08    23.27    23.62    23.10                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:33.34    1:33.43  
     1) Guedry, Brayden P 16            2) Clayborne, Ryan C 18           
     3) Ma, Jordan C 16                 4) Phillips, Micah T 16           
       23.57    23.19    24.06    22.61                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:33.18    1:34.05  
     1) Wright, TJ D 18                 2) Wu, Chih-Cheng 18              
     3) Chandler, Christian J 18        4) Weber, Benny 17                
       23.62    23.69    23.61    23.13                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:36.31    1:34.28  
     1) Little, Ryan M 17               2) Rounds, Bryce M 16             
     3) Rojas, Everett P 16             4) Jewell, Cade L 17              
       23.44    23.78    23.57    23.49                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:37.66    1:34.56  
     1) Nartker, Aidan T 16             2) Clinton, Colby R 15            
     3) Grimes, Sawyer E 15             4) Prescott, Ren R 15             
       24.27    23.10    23.26    23.93                                    
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:36.00    1:36.93  
     1) Weber, Gabriel 15               2) Van Damme, Alex M 17           
     3) Wilkinson, Spencer 15           4) Garza, Jesus 18                
       23.68    25.08    24.57    23.60                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:39.45    1:38.10  
     1) Harbauer, Hunter R 15           2) Custer, Wesley R 16            
     3) Aitken, Hilton R 15             4) Claiborne, Mason D 17          
       24.99    24.40    25.31    23.40                                    
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:45.80    1:43.98  
     1) Grimes, Sawyer E 15             2) Clinton, Colby R 15            
     3) Little, Ryan M 17               4) Clayborne, Ryan C 18           
       26.35    29.46    24.98    23.19                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:43.69    1:44.16  
     1) Phillips, Micah T 16            2) Aitken, Hilton R 15            
     3) Guedry, Brayden P 16            4) Ketelsen, Jack C 18            
       25.68    30.23    25.02    23.23                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    1:44.33  
     1) Maksimaitis, Matas 15           2) Miao, Jared K 15               
     3) Nellis, Brandon G 17            4) Martin, Brooks B 16            
       26.50    29.30    25.01    23.52                                    
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:44.00    1:44.87  
     1) Wu, Chih-Cheng 18               2) Wilkinson, Spencer 15          
     3) Weber, Gabriel 15               4) Johannessen, Alex S 17         
       27.60    29.94    25.54    21.79                                    
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:48.00    1:48.00  
     1) Wright, TJ D 18                 2) Scott, Jordan 17               
     3) Weber, Benny 17                 4) Garza, Jesus 18                
       27.48    31.54    25.47    23.51                                    
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:52.00    1:49.38  
     1) Benigno, Jonah A 16             2) Hendrex, Taven C 15            
     3) Arai, Cameron S 18              4) Ingier, Henry A 18             
       27.35    30.68    26.98    24.37                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:50.88    1:49.77  
     1) Harbauer, Hunter R 15           2) Jewell, Cade L 17              
     3) Ma, Jordan C 16                 4) Prescott, Ren R 15             
       27.49    32.72    25.65    23.91                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:56.50    1:52.63  
     1) Beck, Dan L 16                  2) Shen, Ziyang 16                
     3) Streyle, Sean H 16              4) Nartker, Aidan T 16            
       27.70    33.69    27.44    23.80                                    
  9 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       1:58.00    1:56.88  
     1) Susoeff, Ryan S 15              2) Khavkin, Ben R 15              
     3) La Rue, Dylon A 15              4) Nocie, Vincent R 15            
       29.22    32.51    28.94    26.21                                    
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Jesperson, Kaden 18             2) Chandler, Christian J 18       
     3) Lee, Juston 17                  4) Marchewski, Sean 17            
       26.35    28.77    24.60    21.48                                    
 
Mixed 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA              10:48.60   10:47.70  
      29.92   32.08   32.52   32.45   32.93   33.15   32.02   32.11
      32.63   32.38   32.25   32.71   33.13   32.49   32.84   33.29
      32.69   32.91   31.93   31.27                                
  2 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA             11:28.43   11:07.73  
      28.29   32.21   33.00   33.71   33.66   33.75   33.84   34.14
      34.42   34.39   34.42   34.51   33.41   34.23   32.47   34.33
      33.95   34.25   33.46   31.29                                
  3 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA              11:18.15   11:08.49  
      29.28   32.96   32.91   33.61   33.62   34.09   33.74   33.71
      33.90   34.37   33.54   34.03   34.40   34.13   33.94   34.10
      33.36   33.50   33.75   31.55                                
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA             11:24.27   11:09.48  
      29.44   32.10   32.83   33.40   33.87   33.78   33.63   33.71
      33.70   34.18   34.41   34.53   34.07   34.57   34.02   34.23
      34.20   34.00   33.50   31.31                                
  5 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA             11:18.42   11:21.99  
      28.21   31.34   32.25   33.13   33.62   34.05   34.32   35.23
      34.93   34.72   35.24   35.51   35.35   35.23   34.78   35.32
      35.76   35.48   34.44   33.08                                
  6 Thomas, Quinci            14 Storm-CA            11:41.00   11:30.08  
      30.17   33.14   33.94   34.29   34.14   34.86   34.81   34.54
      34.99   34.91   35.08   34.64   35.08   35.27   35.29   35.47
      36.04   35.25   35.07   33.10                                
  7 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA             11:24.42   11:31.98  
      27.96   31.97   33.32   33.63   33.96   33.99   34.77   35.37
      35.24   35.47   35.61   36.36   35.57   36.04   36.09   35.82
      35.85   35.74   35.14   34.08                                
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA       11:27.31   11:38.36  
      29.40   32.16   33.33   33.87   34.09   34.53   35.08   35.12
      35.49   35.87   35.66   36.01   36.01   36.49   36.86   36.60
      36.34   35.59   35.60   34.26                                
  9 Barber, Olivia J          11 SAND-CA             11:49.05   11:43.02  
      29.96   33.28   34.60   35.35   36.00   36.07   36.07   36.23
      36.02   36.36   35.99   35.43   35.68   35.53   35.58   35.69
      35.29   35.22   34.86   33.81                                
 10 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA             11:28.34   11:50.67  
      29.95   33.22   34.41   34.92   35.35   35.08   36.01   36.25
      35.71   36.01   36.04   36.05   36.04   35.93   36.42   36.36
      36.48   36.90   37.15   36.39                                
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         14 Storm-CA            12:13.83   12:24.81  
      33.40   36.29   37.01   37.32   37.42   37.59   37.77   37.55
      37.65   37.80   37.73   37.56   37.95   38.03   37.37   37.66
      38.18   37.42   37.17   35.94                                
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka          13 LTNV-CA             12:31.18   12:49.77  
      32.13   36.06   38.18   38.93   39.40   40.06   40.25   39.28
      38.90   38.99   38.57   38.20   39.24   39.35   39.34   39.86
      39.16   38.49 1:15.38                                        
 
Mixed 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           14 BCH-CA              16:53.63   17:34.67  
      26.89   29.35   30.45   30.12   30.67   30.54   31.15   30.84
      31.10   31.88   31.64   31.79   32.39   32.68   32.64   32.76
      32.98   32.81   32.90   32.42   33.16   33.30   32.50   32.45
      33.03   32.53   33.44   32.94   33.04   32.63   32.77   32.97
      31.91
  2 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA              18:38.56   18:54.58  
      30.50   33.23   33.92   34.32   34.49   34.49   34.30   35.01
      34.33   34.64   34.60   34.91   34.69   35.08   35.07   35.23
      34.79   34.88   35.13   34.90   35.02   34.92   35.01   35.30
      34.21   34.29   34.65   34.42   34.48   34.60   34.42   33.75
      31.00
  3 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA              18:39.69   19:10.83  
      29.21   32.72   33.53   34.76   34.47   34.76   33.93   34.89
      34.72   35.17   34.76   34.05   35.02   35.05   34.96   35.51
      34.78   34.91   35.24   34.40   35.36   35.24   34.72   35.80
      34.74   36.12   36.33   36.18   36.33   35.73   36.17   36.01
      35.26
  4 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA             19:10.58   19:35.94  
      30.32   34.00   34.34   35.38   35.65   36.24   35.71   35.97
      37.06   35.16   36.49   36.04   36.63   36.49   36.00   35.66
      36.12   36.48   35.88   36.43   36.12   36.56   35.92   36.24
      36.20   36.03   36.11   35.39   35.81   35.59   35.95   35.40
      32.57
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA             20:15.49L  19:41.96  
      33.18   35.98   35.83   35.94   35.84   36.14   35.97   36.09
      36.06   36.24   35.94   36.21   36.22   36.08   36.04   36.09
      36.11   36.10   36.07   36.11   36.07   35.74   36.17   35.71
      35.90   35.84   35.70   35.87   35.79   35.86   35.51   35.22
      34.34
  6 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA             20:10.04   20:22.06  
      32.62   35.73   36.60   36.26   36.68   37.12   36.46   37.06
      37.00   37.45   37.22   37.12   37.52   37.29   36.14   37.20
      38.03   37.46   37.26   37.29   37.72   37.51   37.16   36.80
      38.23   37.59   37.47   38.38   37.66   37.12   37.50   37.21
      36.20
 
Mixed Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               9:47.08    9:55.31  
      26.04   29.44   30.09   30.20   30.24   30.48   30.43   30.40
      31.13   30.88   30.18   29.93   29.17   30.26   30.03   31.19
      31.17   29.81   29.21   25.03                                
  2 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA             10:01.82    9:58.44  
      26.61   29.55   30.25   29.93   30.10   30.16   30.55   30.47
      30.71   29.99   29.41   30.00   30.26   30.34   30.74   31.13
      30.90   29.49   29.65   28.20                                
  3 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               9:50.19   10:01.93  
      27.43   30.16   29.49   30.12   30.26   30.26   30.11   30.32
      30.59   30.50   30.44   30.45   30.23   30.40   30.36   30.07
      30.29   30.59   30.60   29.26                                
  4 Delmonaco, Theodor A      14 SAND-CA             11:15.65   10:04.33  
      27.10   29.73   29.90   30.23   30.12   30.25   30.28   30.53
      30.46   30.64   30.29   30.64   30.42   30.48   30.42   31.19
      30.79   30.92   30.45   29.49                                
  5 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              9:49.36   10:07.78  
      26.12   29.19   29.94   30.28   30.31   30.32   30.40   30.66
      31.10   30.75   30.18   30.48   30.62   31.17   31.25   31.10
      31.20   31.28   31.21   30.22                                
  6 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA             10:21.12   10:14.50  
      27.04   30.18   31.02   31.36   30.65   31.13   31.39   30.97
      30.77   30.88   31.23   31.11   30.90   31.19   31.47   31.30
      31.40   30.84   30.16   29.51                                
  7 Mirjanian, Adam M         16 Storm-CA            10:57.05   10:20.55  
      27.63   30.95   30.95   31.04   31.17   31.26   31.43   30.88
      31.54   31.39   31.37   31.21   31.82   31.21   30.76   31.10
      32.14   31.26   31.29   30.15                                
  8 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA             10:19.52   10:30.51  
      28.20   31.03   31.28   31.75   31.85   31.80   32.04   31.92
      31.89   32.10   32.12   32.06   32.10   32.17   32.03   31.57
      31.47   31.46   30.98   30.69                                
  9 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA             10:09.49   10:32.73  
      27.25   30.19   31.18   31.81   31.66   31.50   32.12   31.78
      32.22   32.16   32.34   32.07   32.07   32.33   32.49   32.19
      32.07   32.23   31.86   31.21                                
 10 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA            10:24.36   10:41.27  
      29.95   31.62   32.20   32.71   32.55   32.11   32.75   32.21
      32.02   31.95   32.49   32.56   32.32   32.50   31.92   32.35
      31.83   32.01   32.10   31.12                                
 11 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA             10:48.40   10:55.74  
      28.86   31.51   31.99   32.61   32.81   32.81   32.91   33.01
      33.14   33.86   33.44   33.35   33.33   33.62   33.24   33.41
      33.20   33.31   33.40   31.93                                
 12 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              9:47.04L  10:56.43  
      29.62   32.21   33.08   32.76   32.85   33.09   32.80   33.17
      33.25   33.36   33.10   33.04   33.19   33.16   33.25   33.28
      33.18   33.28   33.04   31.72                                
 13 Jewell, Cade L            17 SAND-CA             11:00.43   10:57.95  
      28.51   31.40   32.89   32.91   33.70   33.13   33.24   33.68
      33.99   34.02   33.64   33.78   33.82   33.31   32.89   33.81
      33.29   32.68   32.24   31.02                                
 14 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA             10:51.88   10:59.55  
      28.95   31.28   32.77   33.50   33.17   33.85   33.74   33.83
      33.76   33.45   33.71   33.55   33.50   33.25   33.44   33.53
      32.94   32.64   32.83   31.86                                
 15 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA              11:27.98   11:03.17  
      29.90   32.70   33.03   33.47   33.67   34.31   33.59   33.68
      33.54   33.95   33.43   33.27   33.60   33.81   33.53   33.07
      33.26   33.57   32.55   31.24                                
 16 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA              10:45.12   11:10.77  
      29.81   33.40   33.96   33.94   34.04   34.15   33.76   34.54
      34.05   33.92   33.59   33.75   33.98   33.88   34.10   34.13
      33.86   33.35   33.06   31.50                                
 17 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA             11:01.67   11:14.46  
      27.95   31.29   32.46   32.68   33.32   33.42   33.71   34.31
      34.08   34.30   32.75   35.13   35.60   34.95   35.96   35.74
      35.31   34.63   34.45   32.42                                
 18 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA              11:08.94   11:22.67  
      30.81   33.77   34.68   34.89   34.20   34.67   34.89   34.84
      35.13   34.50   35.12   34.26   34.74   34.55   34.54   33.59
      34.27   33.49   33.53   32.20                                
 19 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA            11:33.77   11:29.50  
      29.54   32.68   33.36   34.08   34.74   34.53   35.02   34.41
      34.78   35.30   35.35   35.43   35.09   34.77   35.45   35.98
      35.65   35.46   34.08   33.80                                
 20 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA              11:16.58   11:33.59  
      30.57   33.62   34.71   34.55   34.87   34.94   35.05   35.33
      35.23   35.58   35.13   34.95   34.81   35.34   35.22   35.01
      35.31   35.47   34.73   33.17                                
 21 Shire, Samantha P         16 BLUE-CA             12:34.40   12:27.66  
      33.47   36.72   36.66   37.45   37.89   38.29   37.98   37.92
      38.11   37.78   38.10   37.91   38.15   37.37   37.61   37.10
      37.24   36.95   38.23   36.73                                
 22 Ahlbach, Paige E          16 SAND-CA             10:55.34L  12:54.03  
      34.92   38.67   38.66   39.27   39.07   39.47   39.12   39.00
      39.24   39.30   39.24   39.33   39.34   39.62   38.98   38.75
      38.65   38.84   37.93   36.63                                
 
Mixed Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA              16:36.21   16:25.86  
      26.44   29.14   30.07   30.08   29.94   29.66   30.19   30.34
      30.30   30.45   30.26   30.84   30.63   30.23   30.37   30.03
      30.38   30.08   30.29   30.34   30.08   30.22   30.51   29.70
      30.26   29.84   30.19   30.24   30.05   29.94   30.34   29.82
      24.61
  2 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA             16:26.21   16:28.83  
      26.34   29.13   30.02   29.99   29.84   29.79   30.17   30.31
      30.35   30.37   30.43   30.72   30.44   30.28   30.27   30.18
      30.37   30.34   30.10   30.34   30.16   30.33   29.91   30.05
      30.10   30.06   30.05   30.22   30.27   30.22   30.20   30.05
      27.43
  3 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA             17:12.12   17:02.18  
      27.47   30.23   30.72   31.54   31.39   31.46   31.57   31.09
      31.59   31.64   30.62   31.08   31.18   31.17   30.72   30.94
      30.99   30.90   30.82   31.02   30.26   31.02   31.61   30.91
      31.23   31.35   32.07   31.48   30.80   31.32   30.79   31.11
      30.09
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA              17:14.69   17:15.32  
      27.76   30.59   30.78   31.10   31.08   31.07   30.79   31.02
      30.81   31.14   31.04   31.40   31.23   31.27   31.64   31.47
      31.50   31.81   31.66   32.13   31.49   31.91   32.27   32.04
      32.56   31.71   31.80   32.11   32.44   31.53   31.74   31.54
      30.89
  5 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA             17:57.10   17:40.24  
      28.18   30.22   31.19   31.44   31.40   31.56   31.53   31.90
      32.15   32.26   31.45   31.87   32.01   32.10   32.49   32.66
      32.33   32.59   32.77   32.24   33.13   32.76   33.03   32.69
      32.65   33.13   33.11   33.72   32.99   33.16   32.72   32.12
      30.69
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-03-CA            18:34.96   17:49.51  
      28.37   31.50   32.13   32.51   32.72   32.90   32.75   32.95
      33.31   33.08   32.59   32.42   32.58   32.61   32.84   32.86
      32.69   32.55   32.47   32.13   32.54   32.45   32.25   32.37
      32.48   32.61   32.79   32.24   32.98   32.63   32.41   32.67
      31.13
  7 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA             18:32.91   18:09.97  
      29.26   32.06   32.92   32.90   32.87   32.94   32.96   33.14
      32.83   33.07   33.03   32.89   33.03   33.13   32.89   33.25
      33.28   33.55   33.38   33.15   33.47   33.24   33.39   33.42
      33.42   33.16   33.35   33.51   33.60   33.46   33.55   33.46
      32.41
  8 Day, Michaela             15 BCH-CA              18:06.44   18:18.01  
      29.01   32.32   32.78   32.51   32.86   32.96   33.06   32.82
      33.51   33.41   33.63   33.63   33.32   33.75   33.58   33.49
      33.70   34.14   33.79   33.80   33.84   33.78   33.90   33.88
      34.30   33.54   33.78   33.95   33.97   33.39   33.31   32.79
      31.51
  9 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA              18:58.00   18:24.23  
      29.96   32.80   33.68   33.77   33.68   33.03   33.83   33.53
      33.52   33.95   33.61   33.70   33.91   34.12   33.27   33.85
      33.37   33.48   33.54   33.21   33.90   33.90   33.59   33.87
      34.22   34.39   33.33   33.43   34.09   34.08   33.77   32.84
      31.01
 10 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA             18:07.24   18:29.17  
      28.97   31.68   32.97   33.46   33.82   33.63   33.96   33.62
      34.05   33.88   34.02   33.72   33.84   33.82   34.06   34.22
      33.98   34.14   34.05   34.49   33.97   33.97   34.47   33.92
      33.90   33.88   33.87   33.92   33.65   33.88   33.49   33.41
      32.46
 11 Clayborne, Ryan C         18 SAND-CA             18:15.13   18:39.23  
      28.15   31.47   33.60   33.44   32.70   33.15   33.12   32.96
      33.39   33.98   33.74   33.12   33.22   33.91   33.80   33.80
      33.88   34.15   34.23   34.19   34.59   35.12   35.27   35.01
      35.38   35.49   35.35   35.79   35.44   35.32   34.60   34.67
      33.20