Team Rebel Aquatics LC Opener - Meet Results

Team Rebel Aquatics LC Opener
4/8/2017 - 4/9/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 4/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/10/2017 08:57 PM
          2017CATeam Rebel Aquatics LC Opener - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017           
             Team Rebel Aquatics LC Meet 2017, Sanction #: 17-042              
                      4505 S. Maryland Pkwy, LV, NV 89145                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                51.77      45.31  
  2 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                54.49      49.90  
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 59.05      44.75  
  2 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              1:02.01      48.01  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA              1:51.26    1:57.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              2:15.27    1:48.84  
  2 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              2:00.09    1:49.61  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               2:05.67    1:49.86  
  4 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.16  
  5 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:55.82  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 57.80      53.70  
  2 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                56.25      54.78  
  3 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              1:04.25      55.69  
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:08.11      53.61  
  2 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA              1:07.38    1:02.05  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA               1:06.64    1:03.12  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:10.98    1:03.56  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:18.56    1:04.95  
  3 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              1:19.51    1:06.39  
  4 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA              1:12.46    1:08.53  
  5 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:10.19  
  6 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:12.90  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:06.05      57.23  
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                   NT      59.59  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:32.26    1:00.57  
  4 Garrison, Lily J           8 LTNV-CA              1:11.58    1:03.61  
  5 Danger, Irelin S           7 PTRT-CA              1:05.79    1:05.88  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA          34.30      32.24  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 35.06      32.86  
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                34.19      33.26  
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          37.84      35.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                40.55      36.98  
  2 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 41.68      38.06  
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                38.53      38.13  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                39.65      38.39  
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                39.80      39.44  
  6 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                40.45      39.48  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                43.66      40.93  
  2 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          52.08      44.12  
  3 Jordan, Maryleigh C        8 BCH-CA                 52.91      46.01  
  4 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                45.12      46.31  
  5 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                54.27      47.47  
  6 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                54.57      47.63  
  7 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA                49.34      50.50  
  8 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA                53.40      51.07  
  9 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA                43.41      54.63  
 10 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 56.83      57.88  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.82    1:12.02  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:15.97    1:12.13  
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              1:16.49    1:15.70  
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.30    1:19.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:24.71  
  2 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:29.14    1:25.77  
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:28.27    1:30.37  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.54    1:30.58  
  2 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:37.74    1:35.47  
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.31    1:38.18  
  4 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:40.79    1:39.27  
  5 Jordan, Maryleigh C        8 BCH-CA               1:58.42    1:39.77  
  6 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:48.73    1:41.28  
  7 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              2:09.21    1:49.91  
  8 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              2:09.73    1:49.97  
  9 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA              1:54.41    1:51.94  
 10 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA              1:48.74    1:56.63  
 11 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               2:09.31    1:58.94  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA        2:48.02    2:33.45  
    1:15.51 1:17.94                                                
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        2:37.76    2:34.16  
    1:16.04 1:18.12                                                
  3 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:40.98    2:36.20  
    1:17.20 1:19.00                                                
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              3:02.53    3:05.21  
    1:28.57 1:36.64                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              3:07.69    2:57.26  
    1:25.80 1:31.46                                                
  2 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              3:16.15    3:06.44  
    1:29.31 1:37.13                                                
  3 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              3:07.62    3:07.05  
    1:29.63 1:37.42                                                
  4 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:18.67    3:09.41  
    1:32.44 1:36.97                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA              3:53.83    3:39.89  
    1:46.66 1:53.23                                                
  2 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:59.76  
    1:53.40 2:06.36                                                
  3 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA                   NT    4:05.29  
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA        5:47.11    5:25.62  
    1:20.17 1:24.68 1:21.56 1:19.21                                
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        5:44.79    5:26.75  
    1:20.88 1:24.10 1:23.00 1:18.77                                
  3 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:40.98    5:43.90  
    1:23.22 1:28.79 1:28.35 1:23.54                                
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              2:11.31    5:48.97  
    1:23.21 1:27.88 1:29.05 1:28.83                                
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              2:49.22    5:57.73  
    1:27.83 1:32.67 1:31.62 1:25.61                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA          39.30      37.21  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 42.48      38.09  
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA          41.43      39.93  
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                41.17      41.81  
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                42.64      41.81  
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                42.27      44.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                46.78      47.07  
  2 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA                50.52      58.27  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          54.91      46.75  
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                51.30      47.90  
  3 Jordan, Maryleigh C        8 BCH-CA                 57.06      50.47  
  4 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 52.69      51.51  
  5 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:00.67      54.14  
  6 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                56.12      56.41  
  7 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                58.34      56.46  
  8 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:04.74    1:00.09  
  9 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA              1:01.28    1:01.57  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA        1:31.45    1:18.76  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:29.74    1:20.86  
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.49    1:23.40  
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:30.61    1:30.05  
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:36.69    1:36.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:43.49    1:45.84  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.94  
  2 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:46.71  
  3 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:52.30    1:48.60  
  4 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:55.59  
  5 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA              2:12.77    2:01.57  
  6 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:09.35  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          45.84      42.09  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 47.40      43.78  
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                48.82      47.94  
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                48.18      50.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                53.46      52.68  
  2 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                55.14      54.06  
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                55.01      55.03  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:03.65      54.50  
  2 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                57.95      55.50  
  3 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:05.34      56.67  
  4 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.56      58.17  
  5 Jordan, Maryleigh C        8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:00.79  
  6 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:02.65    1:01.26  
  7 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA              1:03.48    1:02.30  
  8 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA              1:04.47    1:02.45  
  9 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA              1:06.25    1:03.65  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:38.12    1:31.27  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:40.53    1:36.84  
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:48.97    1:44.76  
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              1:46.44    1:47.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:54.64    1:50.34  
  2 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              2:01.04    1:55.03  
  3 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              2:01.87    1:58.47  
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:59.48    1:58.51  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               2:09.46    2:02.07  
  2 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        2:54.23    2:06.82  
  3 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:14.44  
  4 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:15.06  
  5 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.00  
  6 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:22.47  
  7 Jordan, Maryleigh C        8 BCH-CA               2:27.51    2:23.00  
 -- Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              2:24.61         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA          36.35      35.39  
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA          40.42      37.14  
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          38.60      37.54  
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA                41.44      38.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                46.73      47.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.54  
  2 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                47.72      43.26  
  3 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                49.91      48.34  
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                52.63      50.37  
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                55.59      51.10  
  6 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                51.42      52.09  
  7 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 58.41      56.40  
  8 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA              1:05.21    1:06.15  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     10 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.89    1:18.69  
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.23    1:23.36  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:55.08  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:00.01  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               3:01.33    2:52.53  
    1:22.97 1:29.56                                                
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        3:00.12    2:53.75  
    1:24.39 1:29.36                                                
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         10 SAND-CA              3:18.10    3:15.43  
    1:34.69 1:40.74                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              3:40.16    3:22.96  
    1:39.84 1:43.12                                                
  2 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              3:38.46    3:26.35  
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              3:38.34    3:40.13  
    1:46.87 1:53.26                                                
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:43.31    3:41.17  
    1:52.42 1:48.75                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:41.30  
  2 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:53.39  
  3 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:58.31  
  4 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:59.08  
  5 Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA                   NT    4:17.23  
    2:14.84 2:02.39                                                
  6 Danger, Burgan K          10 PTRT-CA                   NT    4:17.91  
    2:10.77 2:07.14                                                
 
Girls 11 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA             11:44.20   10:11.79  
    1:11.68 1:16.43 1:17.73 1:17.05 1:17.11 1:18.09 1:17.48 1:16.22
  2 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA             11:44.20   10:48.30  
    1:14.89 1:21.67 1:23.44 1:23.48 1:22.85 1:22.65 1:22.95 1:16.37
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 32.92      31.23  
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA          33.77      32.06  
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 33.64      32.61  
  4 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 34.18      32.75  
  5 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 33.76      33.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 35.02      33.02  
  2 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                35.28      34.30  
  3 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA                36.99      34.47  
  4 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                35.11      35.20  
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                35.42      35.37  
  6 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                36.98      35.44  
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 37.65      35.55  
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                36.29      35.85  
  9 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                37.83      35.97  
 10 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          37.37      36.90  
 11 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 37.20      37.03  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 38.45      35.31  
  2 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 38.93      36.41  
  3 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      37.81  
  4 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                39.54      37.88  
  5 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                42.89      37.90  
  6 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                39.99      38.03  
  7 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 38.45      39.12  
  8 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                48.68      39.27  
  9 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      39.28  
 10 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 39.55      39.42  
 11 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 42.78      40.72  
 12 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 40.95      40.85  
 13 Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA                43.37      41.66  
 14 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA          56.49      45.49  
 15 Beavor, Kayla L           11 LTNV-CA                48.44      45.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:13.31    1:10.50  
  2 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:10.80    1:10.74  
  3 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:13.58    1:14.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:17.74    1:12.10  
  2 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:17.60    1:14.42  
  3 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:15.66    1:16.69  
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:17.98    1:17.01  
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.97    1:19.14  
  6 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:17.68    1:20.02  
  7 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:17.87    1:20.08  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA              1:28.80    1:07.83  
  2 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:24.44    1:16.89  
  3 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              1:32.30    1:17.18  
  4 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              1:28.87    1:17.36  
  5 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              1:24.91    1:17.87  
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:26.41    1:19.67  
  7 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.46    1:20.66  
  8 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:26.69    1:21.56  
  9 Vaher, Elisa A            12 BCH-CA               1:23.50    1:23.25  
 10 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:30.09    1:24.47  
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:28.23    1:24.51  
 12 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:42.41    1:25.57  
 13 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:27.47  
 14 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:46.03    1:27.79  
 15 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:28.57    1:27.98  
 16 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              1:33.70    1:28.47  
 17 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA               1:29.86    1:29.36  
 18 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:30.95  
 19 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:29.36    1:31.23  
 20 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:30.24    1:32.02  
 21 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:35.53    1:33.50  
 22 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:39.28    1:33.91  
 23 Del Rio, Marla M          12 LTNV-CA              1:37.22    1:40.64  
 24 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:48.93    1:41.47  
 25 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        1:53.75    1:42.50  
 26 Beavor, Kayla L           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:43.22  
 27 Leong, Keile K            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.55    1:46.53  
 28 Phen, Anushka K           11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:02.59  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:37.03    2:28.51  
    1:13.17 1:15.34                                                
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.31    2:29.39  
    1:10.78 1:18.61                                                
  3 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:24.77    2:32.23  
    1:13.47 1:18.76                                                
  4 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               2:42.37    2:33.19  
    1:14.23 1:18.96                                                
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:41.81    2:43.44  
    1:18.46 1:24.98                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:51.49    2:35.49  
    1:13.52 1:21.97                                                
  2 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              2:48.41    2:44.14  
    1:18.81 1:25.33                                                
  3 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:47.03    2:45.69  
    1:20.72 1:24.97                                                
  4 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              2:55.86    2:48.13  
    1:20.01 1:28.12                                                
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:54.95    2:51.14  
    1:21.26 1:29.88                                                
  6 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              2:51.47    3:00.26  
    1:27.84 1:32.42                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:59.31    2:42.59  
    1:18.09 1:24.50                                                
  2 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              3:19.32    2:44.22  
    1:19.07 1:25.15                                                
  3 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              3:02.88    2:48.26  
    1:24.59 1:23.67                                                
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              3:11.55    2:49.30  
    1:19.68 1:29.62                                                
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              3:02.90    2:51.95  
    1:24.60 1:27.35                                                
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               3:14.31    3:01.63  
    1:26.62 1:35.01                                                
  7 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:08.76  
    1:30.11 1:38.65                                                
  8 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:10.65  
    1:32.29 1:38.36                                                
  9 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:11.02  
    1:34.13 1:36.89                                                
 10 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:18.10  
 11 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:31.87  
    1:41.86 1:50.01                                                
 12 Del Rio, Marla M          12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:32.85  
    1:44.25 1:48.60                                                
 -- Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              3:02.73        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                35.83      33.84  
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                36.14      35.57  
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                37.91      36.22  
  4 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                41.30      36.70  
  5 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                38.12      36.84  
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 39.86      37.58  
  7 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 39.54      37.59  
  8 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 39.69      37.81  
  9 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                41.46      39.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                43.19      41.06  
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                43.49      41.29  
  3 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                42.67      42.07  
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 42.91      42.08  
  5 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 43.50      42.34  
  6 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 43.44      43.03  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA                47.42      36.43  
  2 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                46.03      41.44  
  3 Leong, Keile K            11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      44.47  
  4 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                48.17      44.62  
  5 Vaher, Elisa A            12 BCH-CA                 48.84      44.68  
  6 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                 47.27      45.25  
  7 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      45.45  
  8 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 47.79      45.53  
  9 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                51.50      46.56  
 10 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                47.95      47.38  
 11 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA          59.78      48.63  
 11 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 49.31      48.63  
 13 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          47.38      49.03  
 14 Del Rio, Marla M          12 LTNV-CA                50.07      49.70  
 15 Beavor, Kayla L           11 LTNV-CA                55.42      50.67  
 16 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                53.20      56.20  
 17 Phen, Anushka K           11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      58.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:26.13    1:18.66  
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:21.80    1:19.07  
  3 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:19.14    1:19.35  
  4 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:22.51    1:21.88  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:26.25    1:21.91  
  6 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:28.83    1:29.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:34.18    1:27.39  
  2 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:33.53    1:28.92  
  3 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              1:32.52    1:29.22  
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:31.73    1:29.51  
  5 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:37.17    1:33.64  
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:31.58    1:35.12  
  7 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:33.45    1:37.68  
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:34.57    1:38.79  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA              1:44.28    1:20.64  
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:23.84  
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:28.04  
  4 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.26  
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:42.32    1:32.24  
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.12  
  7 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.45  
  8 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:40.50    1:35.04  
  9 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              1:40.27    1:35.56  
 10 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:37.80    1:35.67  
 11 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA               1:43.17    1:39.27  
 12 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:41.07  
 13 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               2:02.84    1:42.30  
 14 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:58.70    1:46.37  
 15 Del Rio, Marla M          12 LTNV-CA              1:50.17    1:53.86  
 16 Beavor, Kayla L           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:56.00  
 17 Patterson, Celia          11 LTNV-CA              1:54.83    1:57.85  
 18 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.79    1:59.50  
 -- Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:52.28         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                 40.43      42.08  
  2 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                45.17      44.73  
  3 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA                 45.20      45.41  
  4 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                44.67      47.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA                47.88      43.96  
  2 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                48.54      44.53  
  3 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 48.61      44.98  
  4 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 46.54      46.18  
  5 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                47.59      47.67  
  6 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                49.30      48.25  
  7 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                46.93      48.55  
  8 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          47.74      49.94  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 50.51      45.13  
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 51.50      45.28  
  3 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      46.39  
  4 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA                51.49      47.76  
  5 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 53.29      49.02  
  6 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 51.74      49.56  
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 51.91      50.05  
  8 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 52.18      50.28  
  9 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      51.04  
 10 Vaher, Elisa A            12 BCH-CA                 52.68      51.42  
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                58.37      52.47  
 12 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                53.78      53.28  
 12 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 52.55      53.28  
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 54.73      53.88  
 15 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                53.60      54.28  
 16 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                51.75      56.37  
 17 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.13      56.72  
 18 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 59.47      58.07  
 19 Leong, Keile K            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.76    1:02.18  
 20 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:01.22    1:04.44  
 21 Phen, Anushka K           11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:08.44  
 22 Beavor, Kayla L           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:09.08  
 -- Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:01.27         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:28.39    1:27.45  
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:36.33    1:31.32  
  3 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               1:29.01    1:31.65  
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:39.85    1:32.62  
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:34.23    1:33.76  
  6 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:39.23    1:34.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              1:43.91    1:34.82  
  2 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:42.97    1:35.97  
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:46.20    1:36.25  
  4 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:41.22    1:41.63  
  5 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:48.39    1:46.72  
  6 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:41.08    1:46.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:52.70    1:34.88  
  2 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA              2:06.53    1:40.44  
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:51.30    1:40.63  
  4 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:53.27    1:43.43  
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:49.13    1:46.34  
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:51.84    1:48.35  
  7 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:48.50  
  8 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:50.59  
  9 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:54.94    1:54.46  
 10 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:59.98    1:56.12  
 11 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:59.36    1:56.18  
 12 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:02.91  
 13 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              2:18.81    2:05.04  
 14 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.75    2:07.58  
 15 Patterson, Celia          11 LTNV-CA              2:10.83    2:11.92  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 33.72      32.95  
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                36.00      33.44  
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 36.20      33.86  
  4 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA                 36.43      36.61  
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 36.41      36.86  
  6 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                37.35      37.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 38.44      34.99  
  2 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 38.68      37.33  
  3 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 39.94      37.56  
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                40.53      37.66  
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 38.76      39.11  
  6 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                41.67      39.15  
  7 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                41.39      39.34  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA                    NT      37.92  
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 45.95      38.55  
  3 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.31  
  4 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                44.59      41.03  
  5 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA                46.79      41.19  
  6 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          44.95      41.58  
  7 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                44.29      42.20  
  8 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 48.34      42.23  
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 48.16      42.84  
 10 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                50.74      43.17  
 11 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                47.83      44.00  
 12 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 44.76      46.50  
 13 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 49.13      47.09  
 14 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 46.66      47.78  
 15 Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.73  
 16 Del Rio, Marla M          12 LTNV-CA                51.16      50.34  
 17 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.41  
 18 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                 47.56      52.29  
 19 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:00.39      53.61  
 20 Beavor, Kayla L           11 LTNV-CA                58.36      54.12  
 21 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 57.03      54.43  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:07.90    1:08.22  
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:18.97    1:16.40  
  3 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:18.72    1:16.61  
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.96    1:16.66  
  5 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:25.86    1:17.23  
  6 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:26.23    1:20.53  
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:26.03    1:27.59  
  8 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:24.79    1:27.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA              1:31.00    1:19.81  
  2 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:33.61    1:23.80  
  3 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:34.71    1:30.49  
  4 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:33.46    1:39.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:22.71  
  2 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:35.34    1:36.52  
  3 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.53  
  4 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:47.05    1:54.32  
  5 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:57.63  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:32.97    2:32.70  
    1:10.92 1:21.78                                                
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:46.47    2:46.27  
    1:17.13 1:29.14                                                
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:53.61    2:51.50  
    1:22.15 1:29.35                                                
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               3:03.72    2:53.90  
    1:19.69 1:34.21                                                
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:46.28    2:55.64  
    1:25.76 1:29.88                                                
  6 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              3:04.72    2:57.73  
    1:24.86 1:32.87                                                
  7 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              3:02.83    2:58.26  
    1:24.50 1:33.76                                                
  8 Carver, Shayna T          12 BCH-CA               2:56.99    3:02.16  
    1:29.09 1:33.07                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              3:10.86    2:58.11  
    1:25.81 1:32.30                                                
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:17.61    3:00.78  
    1:26.12 1:34.66                                                
  3 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              3:17.86    3:00.99  
    1:26.00 1:34.99                                                
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              3:15.04    3:07.04  
    1:28.53 1:38.51                                                
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               3:09.57    3:09.74  
    1:30.12 1:39.62                                                
  6 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              3:21.46    3:10.42  
    1:30.78 1:39.64                                                
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              3:23.61    3:11.09  
    1:31.02 1:40.07                                                
  8 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               3:15.15    3:11.52  
    1:31.50 1:40.02                                                
  9 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              3:19.23    3:12.68  
 10 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               3:18.96    3:17.74  
    1:34.44 1:43.30                                                
 11 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              3:12.45    3:18.02  
    1:38.81 1:39.21                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA              3:49.93    2:51.67  
    1:22.71 1:28.96                                                
  2 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              3:25.50    3:04.59  
    1:26.48 1:38.11                                                
  3 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:06.75  
    1:28.39 1:38.36                                                
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               3:36.10    3:09.09  
    1:31.35 1:37.74                                                
  5 Khavkin, Elana S          12 LVSC-CA              3:25.85    3:09.44  
  6 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              3:29.35    3:11.73  
    1:34.32 1:37.41                                                
  7 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:12.14  
    1:30.17 1:41.97                                                
  8 Tressler, Olivia          11 LTNV-CA              3:39.25    3:14.90  
    1:33.72 1:41.18                                                
  9 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              3:31.54    3:16.65  
    1:33.72 1:42.93                                                
 10 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              3:25.81    3:17.41  
    1:35.89 1:41.52                                                
 11 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:28.39  
    1:39.00 1:49.39                                                
 12 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              3:36.04    3:32.25  
    1:39.33 1:52.92                                                
 13 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               3:37.07    3:32.35  
    1:41.16 1:51.19                                                
 14 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               3:42.61    3:37.77  
    1:45.24 1:52.53                                                
 15 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:39.16  
    1:47.38 1:51.78                                                
 16 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:39.87  
    1:44.55 1:55.32                                                
 17 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:41.96  
    1:53.91 1:48.05                                                
 18 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:53.22  
    2:01.22 1:52.00                                                
 19 Del Rio, Marla M          12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:53.33  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA        2:40.25    2:40.34  
    1:12.77 1:27.57                                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.39    2:41.05  
    1:15.24 1:25.81                                                
  3 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:41.46    2:42.53  
    1:18.07 1:24.46                                                
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:42.24    2:43.28  
    1:16.33 1:26.95                                                
  5 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:48.04    2:44.17  
    1:19.83 1:24.34                                                
  6 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:47.32    2:49.03  
    1:21.42 1:27.61                                                
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:53.46    3:00.66  
    1:25.97 1:34.69                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              3:01.18    2:44.59  
    1:14.20 1:30.39                                                
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:59.74    2:45.24  
    1:19.31 1:25.93                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              3:16.44    2:57.20  
    1:24.43 1:32.77                                                
  2 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:11.31  
    1:31.31 1:40.00                                                
  3 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               3:16.62    3:12.11  
    1:33.51 1:38.60                                                
  4 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              3:19.53    3:19.32  
    1:29.44 1:49.88                                                
  5 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               3:32.28    3:19.34  
    1:35.01 1:44.33                                                
  6 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA              3:32.55    3:20.96  
    1:37.58 1:43.38                                                
  7 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              3:32.32    3:25.95  
    1:35.95 1:50.00                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:50.38  
    1:53.65 1:56.73                                                
  9 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:56.36  
 -- Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
    1:54.89 1:58.12                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.24    2:36.20  
    1:15.91 1:20.29                                                
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              2:30.80    2:36.22  
    1:13.18 1:23.04                                                
  3 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:45.30    2:36.88  
    1:11.84 1:25.04                                                
  4 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA              2:46.28    2:43.19  
    1:14.84 1:28.35                                                
  5 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:54.44    2:55.18  
    1:24.49 1:30.69                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:57.95  
    1:21.04 1:36.91                                                
  2 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              3:25.41    3:23.38  
    1:35.95 1:47.43                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 30.10      29.75  
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 28.99      29.76  
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                28.79      29.79  
  4 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA                29.34      30.40  
  5 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA                 30.08      30.41  
  6 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 31.36      30.95  
  7 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                30.06      31.25  
  8 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA                 32.50      31.42  
  9 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA                 31.70      31.43  
 10 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                31.31      31.76  
 10 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA                31.86      31.76  
 12 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA                 31.57      31.93  
 13 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 32.84      32.09  
 14 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 30.34      32.11  
 14 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 31.74      32.11  
 16 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA                32.84      32.26  
 17 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                32.70      32.37  
 18 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 33.23      33.61  
 19 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA          32.93      33.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA          35.79      31.95  
  2 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                35.42      32.62  
  3 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                35.15      34.25  
  4 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA                35.17      34.28  
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                35.45      34.42  
  6 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA                 34.55      34.69  
  7 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA                 36.89      34.73  
  8 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA                35.92      34.86  
  9 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA                 35.82      35.17  
 10 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                33.75      35.23  
 11 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA                 35.28      35.36  
 12 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA                36.29      35.43  
 13 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA                35.91      35.75  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA                38.56      38.87  
  2 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                39.30      39.92  
  3 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT      43.09  
  4 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT      43.16  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              1:02.47    1:04.31  
  2 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:09.91    1:06.68  
  3 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:06.26    1:08.10  
  4 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:10.12    1:09.25  
  5 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              1:08.54    1:09.30  
  6 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:06.48    1:09.35  
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:08.38    1:09.72  
  8 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:04.61    1:11.03  
  9 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.73    1:11.63  
 10 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:12.28    1:11.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.15    1:11.96  
  2 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:13.79    1:12.28  
  3 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.61    1:13.20  
  4 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:14.69    1:13.74  
  5 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              1:16.60    1:14.32  
  6 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:17.71    1:14.70  
  7 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:17.70    1:16.41  
  8 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:13.24    1:16.84  
  9 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:16.59    1:19.86  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA              1:22.39    1:16.83  
  2 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:19.66    1:16.89  
  3 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:22.26    1:18.96  
  4 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:20.59    1:19.28  
  5 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:22.31    1:20.72  
  6 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:22.20    1:21.07  
  7 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA              1:28.26    1:30.36  
  8 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:36.55  
  9 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:37.36  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.87    2:20.67  
    1:08.88 1:11.79                                                
  2 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:17.01    2:21.97  
    1:09.28 1:12.69                                                
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:15.24    2:22.27  
    1:08.55 1:13.72                                                
  4 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:25.86    2:22.37  
    1:09.53 1:12.84                                                
  5 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              2:19.91    2:24.73  
    1:10.99 1:13.74                                                
  6 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               2:21.79    2:24.82  
    1:10.95 1:13.87                                                
  7 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:23.00    2:25.65  
    1:11.33 1:14.32                                                
  8 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:20.37    2:26.82  
    1:11.77 1:15.05                                                
  9 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:27.80    2:27.12  
    1:10.62 1:16.50                                                
 10 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              2:32.76    2:31.55  
    1:12.91 1:18.64                                                
 11 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:23.37    2:32.03  
 12 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:28.23    2:33.31  
    1:13.47 1:19.84                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:38.42    2:27.99  
    1:12.45 1:15.54                                                
  2 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:35.91    2:30.47  
    1:13.59 1:16.88                                                
  3 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              2:41.49    2:37.09  
    1:16.59 1:20.50                                                
  4 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              2:40.37    2:39.56  
    1:18.21 1:21.35                                                
  5 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:46.34    2:41.77  
    1:16.93 1:24.84                                                
  6 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:40.44    2:42.32  
    1:17.07 1:25.25                                                
  7 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:43.62    2:43.25  
    1:19.27 1:23.98                                                
  8 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               2:40.84    2:45.09  
    1:19.50 1:25.59                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:51.64    2:40.97  
    1:19.41 1:21.56                                                
  2 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               2:51.98    2:47.06  
    1:20.83 1:26.23                                                
  3 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:52.93    2:54.24  
    1:23.81 1:30.43                                                
  4 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              2:57.98    2:55.52  
    1:22.34 1:33.18                                                
  5 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              2:56.13    2:58.29  
    1:27.58 1:30.71                                                
  6 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              3:02.49    2:58.97  
    1:25.29 1:33.68                                                
  7 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              3:05.57    3:10.91  
    1:27.01 1:43.90                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:21.11  
  9 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:24.74  
    1:37.29 1:47.45                                                
 10 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:31.52  
    1:38.90 1:52.62                                                
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              1:16.62    1:13.78  
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:13.27    1:13.84  
  3 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:16.80    1:14.59  
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.14    1:14.66  
  5 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               1:14.37    1:15.21  
  6 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               1:08.74    1:15.80  
  7 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.09    1:16.11  
  8 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:17.04    1:16.55  
  9 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA              1:17.81    1:17.01  
 10 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:17.04    1:17.16  
 11 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              1:13.68    1:17.18  
 12 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:23.93    1:21.04  
 13 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:20.95    1:22.16  
 14 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:19.20    1:22.53  
 15 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:23.57    1:24.48  
 16 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:25.04    1:27.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.14    1:19.77  
  2 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:27.89    1:23.75  
  3 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:28.33    1:23.91  
  4 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:28.09    1:25.38  
  5 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:32.22    1:27.55  
  6 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:30.45    1:28.43  
  7 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:32.15    1:30.38  
  8 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               1:31.95    1:31.59  
  9 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:32.79    1:31.67  
 10 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:32.85    1:32.77  
 11 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:27.95    1:34.31  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:35.92    1:26.25  
  2 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:36.79    1:35.79  
  3 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:38.78    1:42.02  
  4 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:54.49  
  5 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA              1:52.85    1:55.05  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:19.38    1:22.26  
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              1:20.29    1:23.33  
  3 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:23.81    1:25.17  
  4 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:23.00    1:26.18  
  5 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:25.17    1:27.07  
  6 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:29.48    1:28.05  
  7 Wingender, Devyn          15 BCH-CA               1:30.02    1:29.04  
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:28.78    1:29.06  
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:31.84    1:30.61  
 10 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:32.62    1:31.58  
 11 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:32.10    1:33.16  
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:33.12    1:33.35  
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:33.59    1:34.04  
 14 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:30.44    1:35.22  
 15 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.01    1:38.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:44.75    1:35.12  
  2 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              1:42.55    1:38.91  
  3 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:41.53    1:39.58  
  4 Edmonds, Autumn L         13 BCH-CA               1:36.74    1:41.86  
 -- Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:40.28         DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:45.49    1:44.43  
  2 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:46.29  
  3 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:45.78    1:48.54  
  4 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:49.93    1:50.85  
  5 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA              2:02.33    1:58.27  
  6 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:58.50  
  7 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:57.88    2:02.47  
  8 Engelke, Cayleigh N       13 SAND-CA              1:58.11    2:02.97  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               1:07.27    1:10.22  
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA              1:10.95    1:10.75  
  3 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              1:08.83    1:12.36  
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.15    1:12.60  
  5 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:11.02    1:12.61  
  6 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               1:11.91    1:14.00  
  7 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.35    1:14.01  
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:11.25    1:14.88  
  9 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.71    1:15.97  
 10 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:18.82    1:16.09  
 11 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:15.26    1:17.72  
 12 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:19.04    1:18.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:20.88    1:15.21  
  2 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:27.34    1:22.72  
  3 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:22.72    1:23.01  
  4 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:25.25    1:23.54  
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:23.02    1:24.27  
  6 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:25.82    1:25.35  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:20.44  
  2 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:36.06    1:27.38  
  3 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:42.36    1:30.61  
  4 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               1:44.85    1:33.67  
  5 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.67  
  6 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:51.31    1:40.54  
  7 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:35.85    1:44.75  
  8 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:53.66  
 
Women 12 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA             10:12.52    9:40.50  
    1:08.58 1:12.94 1:13.29 1:13.39 1:13.70 1:13.78 1:12.97 1:11.85
  2 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA       11:00.20   10:02.35  
    1:11.79 1:16.17 1:15.93 1:16.89 1:16.26 1:16.57 1:15.90 1:12.84
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA             10:31.33   10:09.29  
    1:09.97 1:16.02 1:16.82 1:17.46 1:17.74 1:17.98 1:17.26 1:16.04
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA       11:20.20   10:29.61  
    1:16.43 1:19.51 1:19.61 1:19.80 1:19.31 1:19.06 1:19.34 1:16.55
  5 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA       11:38.16   10:33.05  
    1:12.32 1:17.22 1:17.84 1:19.02 1:20.77 1:22.25 1:21.75 1:21.88
  6 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA              10:22.48   10:46.80  
    1:16.76 1:20.98 1:20.58 1:21.41 1:22.41 1:22.76 1:21.93 1:19.97
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA             10:59.03   10:54.37  
    1:14.89 1:19.75 1:21.47 1:23.10 1:23.66 1:25.02 1:25.01 1:21.47
  8 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA              10:28.36   10:58.09  
    1:18.03 1:22.10 1:21.75 1:22.59 1:24.09 1:23.39 1:23.95 1:22.19
  9 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA             10:50.50   11:01.23  
    1:15.94 1:22.05 1:24.16 1:25.40 1:24.44 1:24.99 1:22.63 1:21.62
 10 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA             11:17.01   11:14.57  
    1:18.82 1:23.98 1:24.67 1:25.45 1:26.46 1:26.10 1:25.64 1:23.45
 
Women 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:02.89  
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                   NT    4:48.20  
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:19.21  
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:00.27  
  3 Sims, Arabella G          11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:23.48  
  4 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:27.55  
  5 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:32.92  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sproul, Brynn J           16 Team Rebel-CA        5:10.15    4:47.51  
    1:08.57 1:12.47 1:13.98 1:12.49                                
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA              4:52.85    4:52.48  
    1:11.10 1:15.07 1:13.78 1:12.53                                
  3 Ciobanu, Denisa M         13 Team Rebel-CA        4:59.62    4:58.73  
    1:11.44 1:16.07 1:16.11 1:15.11                                
  4 Johnson, Oli V            18 Team Rebel-CA        4:49.15    4:59.43  
    1:11.58 1:16.78 1:15.63 1:15.44                                
  5 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               4:57.51    5:00.72  
    1:10.91 1:16.23 1:17.96 1:15.62                                
  6 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:00.46    5:00.79  
    1:11.80 1:16.31 1:17.13 1:15.55                                
  7 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:09.80    5:02.97  
    1:12.66 1:16.71 1:17.66 1:15.94                                
  8 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              4:48.38    5:04.53  
    1:12.63 1:18.13 2:33.77                                        
  9 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               5:18.36    5:11.40  
    1:14.44 1:19.11 1:19.22 1:18.63                                
 10 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              5:23.92    5:12.14  
    1:12.91 1:21.43 1:21.83 1:15.97                                
 11 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:39.82    5:13.41  
    1:13.35 1:18.95 1:23.99 1:17.12                                
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        5:20.61    5:14.47  
    1:14.66 1:21.54 1:20.61 1:17.66                                
 13 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              5:07.33    5:14.59  
    1:15.22 1:21.41 1:20.44 1:17.52                                
 14 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               5:42.09    5:16.47  
    1:16.86 1:22.07 1:20.93 1:16.61                                
 15 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               5:02.44    5:19.69  
    1:14.11 1:22.84 1:22.75 1:19.99                                
 16 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        5:30.06    5:29.86  
    1:17.90 1:24.86 1:24.82 1:22.28                                
 17 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:36.51  
    1:21.62 1:26.32 1:24.93 1:23.64                                
 18 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:38.72  
    1:19.26 1:26.99 1:28.25 1:24.22                                
 19 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               5:43.26    5:38.78  
    1:22.94 1:28.56 1:26.99 1:20.29                                
 20 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:39.18  
    1:21.47 1:26.81 1:27.36 1:23.54                                
 21 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:40.82  
    1:22.12 1:28.76 1:27.77 1:22.17                                
 22 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              5:30.69    5:42.20  
    1:20.75 1:27.10 1:28.51 1:25.84                                
 23 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               5:41.54    5:43.66  
    1:22.59 1:27.75 1:28.62 1:24.70                                
 24 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:44.97  
    1:20.57 1:27.43 1:29.07 1:27.90                                
 25 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:45.59  
    1:23.20 1:27.58 2:54.81                                        
 26 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:55.27  
    1:23.84 1:30.95 1:31.67 1:28.81                                
 27 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:59.96  
    1:24.87 1:31.99 1:32.71 1:30.39                                
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:55.30    2:35.67  
    1:16.05 1:19.62                                                
  2 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               2:32.51    2:38.10  
    1:17.94 1:20.16                                                
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:37.40    2:40.25  
    1:18.44 1:21.81                                                
  4 Martinez, April M         19 PTRT-CA              2:35.38    2:44.57  
    1:23.40 1:21.17                                                
  5 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:56.43    2:47.01  
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:47.72    2:49.63  
    1:22.09 1:27.54                                                
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               2:51.54    2:49.75  
    1:23.88 1:25.87                                                
  8 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              2:50.96    2:49.78  
    1:24.22 1:25.56                                                
  9 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:40.97    2:49.92  
    1:25.58 1:24.34                                                
 10 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:55.97    2:50.23  
 11 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:49.83    2:51.04  
    1:24.37 1:26.67                                                
 12 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:56.28    2:51.55  
    1:25.53 1:26.02                                                
 13 Tellier, Madison K        16 LVSC-CA              3:02.66    3:00.22  
    1:28.68 1:31.54                                                
 14 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               3:00.38    3:01.15  
    1:29.43 1:31.72                                                
 15 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              3:06.77    3:02.19  
    1:32.08 1:30.11                                                
 16 Baker, Riley N            12 SAND-CA              3:03.26    3:03.60  
    1:30.52 1:33.08                                                
 17 Kiel, Naomi M             12 LTNV-CA              3:03.31    3:04.54  
    1:29.76 1:34.78                                                
 18 Fernandez, Jessie R       13 BCH-CA               3:09.20    3:05.20  
    1:31.79 1:33.41                                                
 19 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:07.95    3:05.87  
    1:33.99 1:31.88                                                
 20 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               3:09.20    3:05.89  
    1:32.14 1:33.75                                                
 21 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              3:04.99    3:12.66  
    1:32.50 1:40.16                                                
 22 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              3:35.17    3:17.93  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              2:53.67    3:00.82  
    1:25.35 1:35.47                                                
  2 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              2:56.30    3:02.66  
    1:28.42 1:34.24                                                
  3 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               3:00.95    3:04.67  
    1:30.32 1:34.35                                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               3:03.94    3:05.36  
    1:29.74 1:35.62                                                
  5 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        3:21.18    3:08.29  
    1:30.10 1:38.19                                                
  6 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               3:06.63    3:15.68  
    1:34.33 1:41.35                                                
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              3:23.96    3:19.44  
    1:33.65 1:45.79                                                
  8 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        3:22.42    3:25.70  
    1:40.40 1:45.30                                                
  9 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               3:18.80    3:30.69  
    1:40.02 1:50.67                                                
 10 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:33.03    3:30.85  
    1:43.14 1:47.71                                                
 11 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              3:56.57    3:48.56  
    1:49.00 1:59.56                                                
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               2:25.71    2:38.53  
    1:13.04 1:25.49                                                
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        16 LVSC-CA              2:44.53    2:40.39  
    1:15.72 1:24.67                                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:39.29    2:41.16  
    1:16.53 1:24.63                                                
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA        3:05.70    2:46.54  
    1:17.86 1:28.68                                                
  5 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:50.85    2:47.71  
    1:21.79 1:25.92                                                
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 LVSC-CA              5:43.41    5:34.88  
    1:13.21 1:26.53 1:38.02 1:17.12                                
  2 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:43.63    5:36.49  
    1:19.61 1:28.13 1:33.23 1:15.52                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:53.82    5:38.28  
    1:16.98 1:24.33 1:41.97 1:15.00                                
  4 Sasaki, Eva R             13 BCH-CA               5:34.86    5:49.61  
    1:15.95 1:30.22 1:42.08 1:21.36                                
  5 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        6:25.70    6:13.89  
    1:32.39 1:30.05 1:47.85 1:23.60                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          47.01      43.71  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      45.53  
  2 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT      56.40  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:06.09  
  4 Kono, Yushi L              7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:19.60  
  5 Norton, Liam C             8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:23.01  
  6 Balcar, Tyler J            5 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:39.98  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.15    1:46.78  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:51.60  
  3 Norton, Liam C             8 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:44.66  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          55.25         DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      52.13  
  2 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:02.19  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:02.73  
  4 Kono, Yushi L              7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:14.21  
 -- Balcar, Tyler J            5 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.15      52.15  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.31      59.09  
WHTE - Division  
 -- Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      56.78  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      58.47  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                33.79      32.33  
  2 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 37.78      36.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                38.24      37.28  
  2 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA                 41.48      39.03  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                43.56      34.92  
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          48.16      43.16  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 46.99      46.54  
  4 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                52.56      52.64  
  5 Balcar, Josh A             9 Team Rebel-CA             NT      55.09  
  6 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA              1:07.20      58.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:15.06    1:15.31  
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:16.99    1:15.89  
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:18.61    1:16.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              1:24.65    1:22.77  
  2 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:30.53    1:34.32  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              2:01.39    1:30.30  
  2 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA               1:37.37    1:31.38  
  3 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:36.67    1:33.88  
  4 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:04.11  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              2:34.99    2:36.39  
    1:14.92 1:21.47                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              3:05.75    2:51.66  
    1:23.56 1:28.10                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              3:21.98    2:56.10  
    1:21.93 1:34.17                                                
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               3:58.29    3:52.79  
  3 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:55.63  
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              2:34.99    5:32.04  
    1:19.21 1:25.37 1:25.19 1:22.27                                
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:46.59    5:38.72  
    1:21.37 1:26.84 1:26.90 1:23.61                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                40.41      39.31  
  2 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 43.98      41.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                49.14      43.01  
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                50.25      48.25  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          52.38      48.00  
  2 Balcar, Josh A             9 Team Rebel-CA             NT      50.38  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 56.35      52.98  
  4 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                59.08      55.51  
  5 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA              1:07.56    1:00.02  
  6 Norton, Liam C             8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:20.09  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:30.66    1:29.58  
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.73    1:32.14  
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:31.45    1:33.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:49.87    1:42.87  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.16    1:41.72  
  2 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:52.03  
  3 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:09.70  
  4 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:16.00  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA                49.13      46.87  
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                49.43      47.44  
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                50.28      50.88  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                53.31      47.56  
  2 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA                 53.01      49.38  
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                54.13      50.37  
  4 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                55.44      51.09  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA                 57.70      51.11  
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.67      55.36  
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:11.25      55.65  
  4 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:06.73  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               1:42.43    1:40.04  
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              1:47.04    1:43.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:59.63    1:48.52  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.34    2:00.35  
  2 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA               2:05.49    2:00.57  
 -- Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                34.36      35.27  
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                41.95      37.95  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                41.11      38.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                44.33      44.17  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                50.71      39.47  
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      52.21  
  3 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                58.91      55.68  
  4 Melchor Zamora, Karim      8 PTRT-CA              1:15.83    1:16.03  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              2:54.07    2:55.81  
    1:23.99 1:31.82                                                
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              3:17.15    3:04.57  
    1:29.71 1:34.86                                                
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     10 BCH-CA               3:07.88    3:07.27  
    1:31.56 1:35.71                                                
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              3:22.32    3:07.31  
    1:30.13 1:37.18                                                
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              3:12.03    3:10.32  
    1:29.27 1:41.05                                                
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              3:13.73    3:14.73  
    1:34.48 1:40.25                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        10 LVSC-CA              3:31.91    3:18.32  
    1:41.13 1:37.19                                                
  2 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              3:37.37    3:27.35  
    1:39.26 1:48.09                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:41.62  
    1:49.83 1:51.79                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 33.14      32.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                37.35      31.79  
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                36.08      34.56  
  3 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                36.85      35.53  
  4 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 37.04      37.19  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                37.61      35.61  
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                39.90      35.67  
  3 Kamish, Frank J           12 PTRT-CA              1:03.01      59.01  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:14.90    1:12.47  
  2 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              1:11.37    1:13.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.69    1:12.58  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:17.20    1:16.59  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              1:20.30    1:19.19  
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:20.39  
  5 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:21.02    1:21.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:08.67  
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:25.62    1:15.00  
  3 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:23.26    1:18.37  
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:28.44    1:18.59  
  5 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:23.64    1:20.38  
  6 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:46.59    1:47.77  
  7 Kamish, Frank J           12 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:03.98  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              2:19.90    2:17.25  
    1:06.49 1:10.76                                                
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:42.22    2:37.47  
    1:17.61 1:19.86                                                
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:38.03    2:44.33  
    1:16.94 1:27.39                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:45.59    2:38.15  
    1:17.84 1:20.31                                                
  2 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:48.81    2:38.45  
    1:17.64 1:20.81                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               2:46.35    2:46.36  
    1:20.10 1:26.26                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:47.39  
  2 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              3:00.28    2:50.84  
    1:23.43 1:27.41                                                
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              3:01.54    2:52.70  
    1:24.81 1:27.89                                                
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              3:16.23    2:57.97  
    1:26.90 1:31.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                34.54      34.49  
  2 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                39.66      39.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 42.07      40.42  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                46.53      42.73  
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                50.78      45.17  
  3 Kamish, Frank J           12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:00.87  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.08    1:16.22  
  2 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:23.45    1:20.96  
  3 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:30.34    1:30.02  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:43.38    1:29.08  
  2 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:04.18  
  3 Kamish, Frank J           12 PTRT-CA              2:26.64    2:07.35  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          42.20      40.41  
  2 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA                42.37      44.18  
  3 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                44.98      44.86  
  4 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA                45.55      48.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                46.21      40.65  
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                48.32      42.00  
  3 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 46.08      45.25  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      45.17  
  2 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA                50.02      48.26  
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                52.89      50.29  
  4 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                57.38      52.40  
  5 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:07.97    1:01.60  
  6 Kamish, Frank J           12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:13.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.67    1:31.03  
  2 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:39.64    1:33.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:44.39    1:39.72  
  2 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:42.23    1:41.24  
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:48.44    1:47.21  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:50.93    1:35.47  
  2 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              1:49.78    1:44.41  
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:52.96    1:54.56  
  4 Kamish, Frank J           12 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:43.03  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                35.99      34.32  
  2 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          38.16      36.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                39.37      40.93  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                45.38      39.41  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                45.56      40.08  
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                51.16      45.66  
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                45.16      47.14  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:11.23  
  2 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:20.63    1:20.25  
  3 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.94    1:26.10  
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:26.86    1:30.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:29.47    1:24.85  
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:31.39    1:31.67  
  3 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:35.40    1:31.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.44  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:47.89    2:48.23  
    1:22.78 1:25.45                                                
  2 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:56.58    2:50.04  
    1:20.00 1:30.04                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               3:02.54    2:58.44  
    1:24.63 1:33.81                                                
  4 Jones, Carter             12 LVSC-CA              3:05.60    3:03.98  
    1:29.50 1:34.48                                                
  5 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              3:02.80    3:06.32  
    1:30.90 1:35.42                                                
  6 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              3:08.14    3:14.04  
    1:35.02 1:39.02                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              3:09.38    3:06.25  
    1:29.09 1:37.16                                                
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              3:22.66    3:11.42  
    1:31.91 1:39.51                                                
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              3:20.41    3:12.52  
    1:36.91 1:35.61                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:00.32  
    1:30.32 1:30.00                                                
  2 Wigg, Alex J              11 LVSC-CA              3:34.63    3:21.00  
    1:42.12 1:38.88                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:38.64    2:27.78  
    1:15.75 1:12.03                                                
  2 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:41.71    2:36.78  
    1:16.37 1:20.41                                                
  3 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:45.08    2:39.33  
    1:19.78 1:19.55                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:54.27    2:34.50  
    1:12.08 1:22.42                                                
  2 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              2:55.09    2:40.77  
    1:15.81 1:24.96                                                
  3 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:49.80    2:48.68  
    1:19.67 1:29.01                                                
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              3:04.15    2:49.26  
    1:21.11 1:28.15                                                
  5 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:50.43    2:52.95  
    1:20.64 1:32.31                                                
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              3:03.94    3:01.68  
    1:29.67 1:32.01                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              3:29.03    2:55.29  
    1:25.27 1:30.02                                                
 -- Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              3:44.84         DQ  
    1:43.61 1:55.96                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:27.08    2:29.65  
    1:11.97 1:17.68                                                
  2 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.08    2:30.37  
    1:10.37 1:20.00                                                
 -- Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:21.47         DQ  
    1:09.93 1:17.83                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:42.07    2:35.52  
    1:17.89 1:17.63                                                
  2 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:43.22    2:36.47  
    1:15.05 1:21.42                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:59.77    2:52.53  
    1:25.53 1:27.00                                                
  2 Leong, Kevin K            15 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:27.76  
    1:30.30 1:57.46                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 Team Rebel-CA          26.46      26.42  
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 25.87      26.43  
  3 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 27.01      26.73  
  4 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA                 28.29      26.95  
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 28.15      27.17  
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                29.69      29.02  
  7 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                29.81      29.35  
  8 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 29.94      30.02  
  9 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                29.69      30.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA                 30.22      28.37  
  2 Gong, Brian H             16 Team Rebel-CA          30.65      28.84  
  3 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA                 31.13      30.20  
  4 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA                30.86      30.48  
  5 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA          31.44      31.29  
  6 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                32.56      32.75  
  7 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA                31.44      38.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                33.51      30.95  
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                36.12      31.42  
  3 Stanley, Finn T           14 LTNV-CA                   NT      32.66  
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                37.09      33.72  
  5 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA                34.88      33.85  
  6 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA                35.55      33.95  
  7 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                38.55      37.39  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 55.01      56.08  
  2 Renner, Denver D          17 Team Rebel-CA          57.47      56.24  
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:06.15    1:01.28  
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:02.12    1:01.53  
  5 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:03.09    1:03.10  
  6 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:05.24    1:04.43  
  7 Jones, Michael D          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.22    1:05.50  
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.62    1:05.96  
  9 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:06.03    1:06.06  
 10 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:05.76    1:08.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:09.15    1:05.28  
  2 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:10.80    1:08.73  
  3 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:12.34    1:13.78  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:21.38    1:07.68  
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:16.28    1:08.75  
  3 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA              1:15.70    1:08.98  
  4 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:22.74    1:09.35  
  5 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:19.73    1:11.57  
  6 Leong, Kevin K            15 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:18.98  
  7 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:29.36    1:20.85  
  8 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA              1:36.90    1:26.27  
  9 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:28.62    1:32.15  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:06.87    2:02.24  
    1:00.05 1:02.19                                                
  2 Renner, Denver D          17 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.57    2:04.88  
    1:02.21 1:02.67                                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:01.03    2:05.06  
    1:02.56 1:02.50                                                
  4 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               2:13.29    2:11.62  
    1:06.32 1:05.30                                                
  5 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:15.86    2:13.10  
    1:04.66 1:08.44                                                
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:16.06    2:14.92  
    1:05.40 1:09.52                                                
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:13.37    2:16.51  
    1:07.78 1:08.73                                                
  8 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:25.90    2:19.90  
    1:09.96 1:09.94                                                
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:25.22    2:20.37  
    1:07.96 1:12.41                                                
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:24.31    2:21.43  
    1:07.04 1:14.39                                                
 11 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.91    2:22.92  
    1:08.88 1:14.04                                                
 12 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:24.41    2:34.85  
    1:13.78 1:21.07                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:31.71    2:15.18  
    1:05.75 1:09.43                                                
  2 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.77    2:17.58  
    1:05.86 1:11.72                                                
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:31.95    2:25.83  
    1:08.87 1:16.96                                                
  4 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:35.89    2:34.22  
    1:12.46 1:21.76                                                
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gong, Brian H             16 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:24.03  
    1:05.51 1:18.52                                                
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:53.94    2:30.33  
    1:10.96 1:19.37                                                
  3 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              2:50.52    2:38.62  
    1:11.55 1:27.07                                                
  4 Stanley, Finn T           14 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:49.23  
    1:19.53 1:29.70                                                
  5 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:13.51  
    1:32.49 1:41.02                                                
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:07.94    1:07.33  
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:11.84    1:07.63  
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:08.57    1:08.23  
  4 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.35    1:10.23  
  5 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:12.67    1:10.24  
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:13.19    1:11.66  
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:15.68    1:13.66  
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        1:21.29    1:17.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Aidan Z            16 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.15    1:06.68  
  2 Gong, Brian H             16 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.55    1:13.66  
  3 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:26.21    1:20.81  
  4 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:23.71    1:23.99  
  5 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:24.46    1:24.86  
  6 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:26.09    1:28.00  
  7 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:29.85    1:29.75  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:35.30    1:22.48  
  2 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:34.49    1:26.46  
  3 Stanley, Finn T           14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:28.82  
  4 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:35.30  
  5 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:44.40    1:41.33  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:14.74    1:16.75  
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:21.43    1:17.56  
  3 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:21.30    1:18.93  
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:17.32    1:19.24  
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:21.46    1:25.37  
  6 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA              1:28.64    1:30.81  
  7 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:27.24    1:33.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gong, Brian H             16 Team Rebel-CA        1:34.82    1:26.08  
  2 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:29.70    1:29.48  
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:36.48    1:31.81  
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:33.15    1:32.37  
  5 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:35.08    1:33.77  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:41.35    1:27.37  
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:47.21    1:28.20  
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:38.35    1:28.85  
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:38.76    1:33.03  
  5 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.53    1:35.23  
  6 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:47.84    1:43.78  
  7 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA              1:46.16    1:53.89  
  8 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA              2:21.08    2:09.37  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Renner, Denver D          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.25    1:00.91  
  2 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.94    1:04.87  
  3 White, Aidan Z            16 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.66    1:05.87  
  4 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:04.69    1:07.21  
  5 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:10.88    1:08.24  
  6 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:08.85    1:10.02  
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:16.17    1:12.52  
  8 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:16.00    1:12.70  
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:14.56    1:13.40  
 10 Jones, Michael D          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.49    1:15.35  
 11 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:15.80    1:22.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:21.64    1:09.62  
  2 Mortenson, Ryan J         13 SAND-CA              1:20.52    1:11.75  
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:20.05    1:13.43  
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:20.71    1:17.36  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.85  
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.57  
  3 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:27.71    1:22.04  
  4 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:24.10    1:25.21  
  5 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:25.46    1:25.85  
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:30.17    1:26.28  
  7 Leong, Kevin K            15 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:35.01  
 -- Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 12 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               9:42.05    9:30.94  
    1:09.58 1:11.93 1:11.87 1:10.82 1:11.57 1:12.18 1:11.71 1:11.28
  2 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              9:58.59    9:33.80  
    1:06.94 1:11.44 1:12.68 1:12.84 1:12.36 1:12.57 1:13.08 1:11.89
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA       10:23.61    9:46.35  
    1:08.65 1:13.59 1:14.09 1:14.81 1:14.64 1:14.95 1:13.18 1:12.44
  4 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA       11:30.82   10:01.15  
    1:13.53 1:17.52 1:16.35 1:17.22 1:15.63 1:14.57 1:13.13 1:13.20
  5 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA             11:43.70   10:03.05  
    1:10.93 1:16.88 1:17.29 1:15.95 1:17.75 1:17.12 1:18.11 1:09.02
  6 Jones, Michael D          17 Team Rebel-CA       10:27.83   10:05.83  
    1:12.15 1:16.49 1:14.93 1:15.46 1:16.41 1:17.02 1:17.40 1:15.97
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA              10:04.38   10:20.87  
    1:13.24 1:17.12 1:16.60 1:18.09 1:18.85 1:18.63 1:20.19 1:18.15
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA             10:46.75   10:24.84  
    1:09.52 1:17.63 1:19.10 1:19.94 1:21.25 1:20.43 1:19.88 1:17.09
  9 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA             10:41.64   10:26.86  
    1:12.29 1:17.99 1:19.59 1:20.91 1:21.06 1:20.56 1:19.05 1:15.41
 10 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA             10:44.56   10:43.10  
    1:11.69 1:20.22 1:21.49 1:21.36 1:24.18 1:22.83 1:21.98 1:19.35
 
Men 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                   NT    4:43.90  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:01.05  
  4 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:06.19  
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:10.78  
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:14.76  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               4:15.12    4:32.45  
    1:05.01 1:09.22 1:10.77 1:07.45                                
  2 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               4:31.08    4:35.76  
    1:05.38 1:09.05 1:10.70 1:10.63                                
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               4:43.54    4:46.09  
    1:09.85 1:13.03 1:11.99 1:11.22                                
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               4:59.62    4:47.37  
    1:10.10 1:13.43 1:13.25 1:10.59                                
  5 Jones, Michael D          17 Team Rebel-CA        4:53.65    4:53.08  
    1:09.76 1:15.46 1:12.37 1:15.49                                
  6 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:35.41    5:07.98  
    1:12.11 1:19.58 1:21.19 1:15.10                                
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              5:31.53    5:38.29  
    1:18.35 1:27.06 1:28.97 1:23.91                                
  8 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               5:26.96    5:44.68  
    1:22.03 1:28.34 1:28.30 1:26.01                                
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Aidan Z            16 Team Rebel-CA        3:10.70    2:21.53  
    1:08.95 1:12.58                                                
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:38.36    2:27.83  
    1:13.00 1:14.83                                                
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.74    2:28.60  
    1:13.86 1:14.74                                                
  4 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:38.62    2:30.84  
    1:14.10 1:16.74                                                
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:39.80    2:40.83  
    1:17.20 1:23.63                                                
  6 Sproul, Evan R            12 Team Rebel-CA        3:06.06    2:42.22  
    1:18.57 1:23.65                                                
  7 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:47.42    2:49.31  
    1:23.10 1:26.21                                                
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:52.81    2:46.56  
    1:20.36 1:26.20                                                
  2 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:47.01    2:47.64  
    1:20.35 1:27.29                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:38.73    2:48.85  
    1:19.91 1:28.94                                                
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:53.68    2:52.42  
    1:24.34 1:28.08                                                
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              3:16.02    3:07.86  
    1:30.15 1:37.71                                                
  6 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              3:18.92    3:15.56  
    1:35.41 1:40.15                                                
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        3:29.64    3:15.88  
    1:33.43 1:42.45                                                
  8 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               3:11.05    3:16.02  
  9 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              3:19.56    3:17.50  
    1:33.26 1:44.24                                                
 10 Salas, Jacob              13 LTNV-CA              3:20.87    3:20.97  
 11 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              3:21.93    3:26.81  
    1:36.14 1:50.67                                                
 12 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              3:31.20    3:57.17  
    1:52.19 2:04.98                                                
 -- Marten, Sergini L         23 UN-01-CA             2:25.67   X2:36.27  
    1:14.46 1:21.81                                                
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:18.28    2:17.52  
    1:06.62 1:10.90                                                
  2 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.50    2:23.18  
    1:06.07 1:17.11                                                
  3 White, Aidan Z            16 Team Rebel-CA        3:05.00    2:23.34  
    1:07.38 1:15.96                                                
  4 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               2:22.33    2:31.01  
    1:11.25 1:19.76                                                
  5 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               2:39.86    2:32.60  
    1:12.60 1:20.00                                                
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:38.88    2:35.31  
    1:15.99 1:19.32                                                
  7 Jones, Michael D          17 Team Rebel-CA        2:49.53    2:49.13  
    1:18.96 1:30.17                                                
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               5:10.10    5:06.14  
    1:09.83 1:18.57 1:28.78 1:08.96                                
  2 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               5:48.72    5:31.05  
    1:16.12 1:25.08 1:34.79 1:15.06                                
  3 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               5:33.31    5:34.30  
    1:11.18 1:28.01 1:35.58 1:19.53                                
  4 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              5:30.23    5:37.88  
    1:15.46 1:24.88 1:39.69 1:17.85                                
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:49.79    5:57.91  
    1:24.29 1:33.55 1:41.54 1:18.53                                
 
Mixed Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             13 Team Rebel-CA       22:00.60   19:19.55  
    1:12.02 1:18.19 1:18.38 1:17.76 1:18.78 1:17.76 1:18.44 1:18.21
    1:17.09 1:17.60 1:18.04 1:17.76 1:18.23 1:17.03 1:14.26        
  2 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA              19:38.03   20:26.65  
    1:16.09 1:20.74 1:21.97 1:22.23 1:22.48 1:22.56 1:23.27 1:23.70
    1:22.80 1:24.23 1:24.17 1:22.77 1:21.57 1:20.18 1:17.89        
  3 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA             22:11.60   20:29.33  
    1:18.47 1:23.48 1:23.27 1:23.80 1:23.54 1:22.68 1:22.97 1:22.28
    1:22.71 1:22.98 1:20.69 1:22.73 1:22.83 1:21.18 1:15.72        
  4 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA              21:17.03   21:38.72  
    1:21.28 1:26.86 1:26.86 1:26.50 1:27.08 1:27.50 1:26.91 1:27.97
    1:28.13 1:27.69 1:28.39 1:28.24 1:26.86 1:26.44 1:22.01