DSS Memorial Day Meet corrected 5/31 - Meet Results

DSS Memorial Day Meet corrected 5/31
5/26/2017 - 5/28/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 6/1/2017

When changing the Relays to remove splits forgot to put event into original distance of race. Please excuse any inconvenience.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Desert Storm Swimming                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
         2017CADesert Storm Memorial Day Meet - 5/26/2017 to 5/28/2017         
                   Desert Storm Swim Memorial Day Meet 2017                    
                                Municipal Pool                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                39.44      38.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ricciardi, Addy L          8 RIO-AZ                 47.18      46.84  
  2 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                45.31      47.01  
  3 Song, Shua                 8 RIO-AZ                 49.97      47.16  
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 49.16      48.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA                53.14      57.13  
  2 Hanson, Bridgette A        8 RIO-AZ                 54.60      57.66  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:30.37    1:29.68  
       42.16  1:29.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ricciardi, Addy L          8 RIO-AZ               1:56.77    1:44.12  
  2 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:46.71    1:46.83  
       50.33  1:46.83                                                      
  3 Song, Shua                 8 RIO-AZ               1:56.84    1:49.24  
       53.34  1:49.24                                                      
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.80  
       52.36  1:49.80                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              2:23.60    1:59.87  
       58.41  1:59.87                                                      
  2 Hanson, Bridgette A        8 RIO-AZ               2:09.43    2:05.66  
       58.91  2:05.66                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                41.81      43.21  
  2 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                54.78      53.50  
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 52.71      53.75  
  4 Song, Shua                 8 RIO-AZ                 54.55      54.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ricciardi, Addy L          8 RIO-AZ                 58.20    1:01.92  
  2 Hanson, Bridgette A        8 RIO-AZ               1:10.16    1:04.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:08.00    1:07.67  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Shua                 8 RIO-AZ                 57.75      54.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:01.27      59.59  
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA               1:03.12    1:02.97  
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:06.47  
  4 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:14.21    1:07.46  
  5 Ricciardi, Addy L          8 RIO-AZ               1:11.19    1:08.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hanson, Bridgette A        8 RIO-AZ               1:13.46    1:12.24  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                47.26      49.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                57.23      54.26  
  2 Song, Shua                 8 RIO-AZ                 58.48      56.86  
  3 Ricciardi, Addy L          8 RIO-AZ               1:03.82    1:01.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:11.50    1:04.65  
  2 Hanson, Bridgette A        8 RIO-AZ               1:12.66    1:12.05  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 32.86      32.51  
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ                 33.52      32.94  
  3 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ                 34.50      34.92  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                34.10      35.06  
  5 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ                 38.10      35.26  
  6 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               37.02      35.49  
  7 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ                 36.20      36.19  
  8 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 38.52      36.59  
  9 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ                 36.64      36.99  
 10 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                36.33      37.10  
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               42.72      37.56  
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 38.06      37.91  
 13 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ                 40.41      38.11  
 14 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ                 38.42      38.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Prentice, Sydney A        10 RIO-AZ                 45.10      38.43  
  2 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 37.95      38.51  
  3 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               42.48      38.92  
  4 Cogill, Kenna L            9 RIO-AZ                 37.34      38.98  
  5 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                39.48      39.85  
  6 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                38.13      39.91  
  7 Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN                39.76      40.64  
  8 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ                 38.63      40.95  
  9 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                40.84      41.25  
 10 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      41.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                43.25      42.22  
  2 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 41.65      43.27  
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT      43.39  
  4 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                43.14      43.59  
  5 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT      44.38  
  6 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                45.12      44.87  
  7 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                46.63      46.19  
  8 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                45.27      48.45  
  9 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA                  NT      50.59  
 10 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT      55.57  
 11 Soto, Baylie N            10 RIO-AZ                 53.91      55.89  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:12.13    1:11.59  
       35.09  1:11.59                                                      
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ               1:14.26    1:13.39  
       35.36  1:13.39                                                      
  3 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ               1:18.53    1:18.30  
       36.63  1:18.30                                                      
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:21.85    1:18.51  
       37.33  1:18.51                                                      
  5 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               1:20.29    1:20.45  
       37.99  1:20.45                                                      
  6 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:22.89    1:20.70  
       39.61  1:20.70                                                      
  7 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               1:21.13    1:21.22  
       39.11  1:21.22                                                      
  8 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:32.45    1:21.94  
       39.99  1:21.94                                                      
  9 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ               1:21.98    1:22.49  
       38.97  1:22.49                                                      
 10 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:34.97    1:24.32  
       39.99  1:24.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:24.15    1:25.74  
       41.34  1:25.74                                                      
  2 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ               1:26.75    1:26.21  
       41.73  1:26.21                                                      
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:27.22  
       41.17  1:27.22                                                      
  4 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:27.81  
       41.93  1:27.81                                                      
  5 Prentice, Sydney A        10 RIO-AZ               1:38.21    1:28.80  
       42.43  1:28.80                                                      
  6 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ               1:30.43    1:29.28  
       41.94  1:29.28                                                      
  7 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:28.11    1:31.29  
       44.24  1:31.29                                                      
  8 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ               1:30.36    1:31.48  
       43.09  1:31.48                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN              1:32.79    1:34.52  
       46.40  1:34.52                                                      
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:37.30    1:34.77  
       45.65  1:34.77                                                      
  3 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:35.39  
       46.56  1:35.39                                                      
  4 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ               1:39.00    1:41.39  
       47.74  1:41.39                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:41.91  
       48.35  1:41.91                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:50.64  
       51.09  1:50.64                                                      
  7 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:47.32    1:53.11  
       51.50  1:53.11                                                      
  8 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:49.97    1:54.15  
       52.83  1:54.15                                                      
  9 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    2:03.03  
 10 Soto, Baylie N            10 RIO-AZ               1:57.07    2:11.59  
     1:03.03  2:11.59                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:36.20    2:35.83  
       36.20  1:17.32  1:57.92  2:35.83                                    
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ               2:45.80    2:43.98  
       36.73  1:17.53  2:00.67  2:43.98                                    
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             3:19.30    2:49.35  
       40.46  1:23.84  2:07.96  2:49.35                                    
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             3:01.47    2:51.16  
       37.82  1:21.74  2:07.30  2:51.16                                    
  5 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ               2:58.11    2:55.82  
       38.14  1:24.27  2:11.73  2:55.82                                    
  6 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ               3:01.03    2:56.30  
       38.91  1:25.38  2:12.46  2:56.30                                    
  7 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               3:01.52    2:56.56  
       39.19  1:25.79  2:13.48  2:56.56                                    
  8 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               2:58.50    2:56.80  
       39.54  1:25.42  2:13.45  2:56.80                                    
  9 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              3:19.30    3:02.35  
       43.92  1:31.30  2:19.57  3:02.35                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ               3:08.54    3:04.28  
       42.30  1:30.22  2:19.46  3:04.28                                    
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:13.41    3:07.04  
       43.53  1:32.99  2:21.53  3:07.04                                    
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              3:02.53    3:07.47  
       41.32  1:31.08  2:20.29  3:07.47                                    
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             3:19.30    3:08.47  
       41.81  1:31.16  2:22.29  3:08.47                                    
  5 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ               3:18.45    3:11.97  
       40.82  1:30.12  2:21.35  3:11.97                                    
  6 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             3:19.30    3:15.23  
       45.43  1:35.55  2:26.81  3:15.23                                    
  7 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ               3:07.30    3:16.13  
       43.34  1:33.20  2:25.95  3:16.13                                    
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             3:19.30    3:17.08  
       45.94  1:37.37  2:29.30  3:17.08                                    
  9 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:09.41    3:17.88  
       44.45  1:35.59  2:28.24  3:17.88                                    
 10 Balam, Maya I              8 LMST-CA              3:19.30    3:18.04  
       44.76  1:35.75  2:28.38  3:18.04                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA              3:19.30    3:22.07  
       45.33  1:37.86  2:32.73  3:22.07                                    
  2 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:32.13    3:27.84  
       47.65  1:43.57  2:37.04  3:27.84                                    
  3 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              3:19.30    3:55.39  
       52.32  1:53.92  2:57.80  3:55.39                                    
  4 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              3:19.30    3:55.46  
       49.39  1:51.11  2:55.32  3:55.46                                    
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ               6:35.68    6:23.49  
       43.27  1:31.15  2:20.46  3:09.05           4:48.40  5:36.23  6:23.49
  2 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA                  NT    6:36.41  
       42.67  1:29.47  2:20.46  3:10.87  4:03.87  4:55.10  6:36.41         
  3 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ               6:48.11    6:48.75  
       43.81  1:34.51  2:26.16  3:17.59  4:11.60  5:05.28  5:59.54  6:48.75
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               5:43.90    5:26.27  
              1:17.41  1:59.94  2:41.81  3:24.72  4:06.16  4:48.62  5:26.27
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ               5:55.12    5:46.35  
       36.71  1:18.30  2:02.28  2:47.55  3:33.26  4:18.60  5:03.39  5:46.35
  3 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             6:17.14    5:53.44  
       37.46  1:19.59  2:05.43  2:50.32  3:37.42  4:24.15  5:09.89  5:53.44
  4 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ               6:19.64    6:04.35  
       38.26  1:24.39  2:11.84  2:59.71  3:47.78  4:35.65  5:23.16  6:04.35
  5 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               6:17.65    6:04.60  
       39.29  1:24.77  2:11.99  2:59.57  3:47.58  4:35.93  5:23.15  6:04.60
  6 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ               6:20.10    6:08.60  
       38.58  1:23.25  2:10.58  2:58.43  3:46.40  4:35.52  5:23.45  6:08.60
  7 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               6:17.80    6:10.73  
       38.99  1:24.84  2:12.60  3:01.25  3:50.27  4:38.24  5:26.28  6:10.73
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cogill, Kenna L            9 RIO-AZ               6:57.42        DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 38.09      37.41  
  2 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ                 38.54      38.67  
  3 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               44.91      41.66  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                44.43      41.78  
  5 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ                 42.82      42.11  
  6 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ                 41.34      42.46  
  7 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                46.18      43.34  
  8 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ                 45.00      44.15  
  9 Cogill, Kenna L            9 RIO-AZ                 42.00      44.26  
 10 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ                 44.85      45.09  
 11 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ                 44.47      45.53  
 12 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ                 43.77      45.65  
 13 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                45.82      45.82  
 14 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.93  
 15 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                45.54      46.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               53.09      46.57  
  2 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                50.39      46.75  
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                46.78      46.86  
  4 Prentice, Sydney A        10 RIO-AZ                 51.47      47.92  
  5 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               49.43      47.93  
  6 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ                 50.36      48.53  
  7 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 51.96      48.68  
  8 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 46.32      48.71  
  9 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                47.27      49.58  
 10 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                48.84      49.70  
 11 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      49.82  
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA                   NT      50.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN                47.16      51.26  
  2 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 51.51      51.85  
  3 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                53.64      52.71  
  4 Balam, Maya I              8 LMST-CA                50.11      53.44  
  5 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                56.12      55.12  
  6 Soto, Baylie N            10 RIO-AZ                 54.92      56.05  
  7 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                56.46      57.55  
  8 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA                  NT      57.86  
  9 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT      57.99  
 10 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:04.60  
 11 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:08.22  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ               1:26.18    1:27.77  
       40.74  1:27.77                                                      
  2 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:40.78    1:31.09  
       44.66  1:31.09                                                      
  3 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:37.51    1:32.64  
       44.85  1:32.64                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:37.82    1:34.46  
       46.34  1:34.46                                                      
  5 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ               1:32.87    1:34.89  
       44.75  1:34.89                                                      
  6 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               1:37.43    1:36.27  
       46.61  1:36.27                                                      
  7 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               1:39.34    1:37.02  
       47.10  1:37.02                                                      
  8 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:50.35    1:39.59  
  9 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:45.31    1:39.61  
       50.01  1:39.61                                                      
 10 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ               1:41.68    1:40.80  
       48.21  1:40.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:39.84    1:41.21  
       48.36  1:41.21                                                      
  2 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ               1:40.30    1:42.60  
       49.25  1:42.60                                                      
  3 Prentice, Sydney A        10 RIO-AZ               1:50.18    1:44.25  
       49.54  1:44.25                                                      
  4 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ               1:46.93    1:45.21  
       50.64  1:45.21                                                      
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:43.09    1:46.24  
       52.17  1:46.24                                                      
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA              1:50.30    1:47.03  
       52.13  1:47.03                                                      
  7 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ               1:47.75    1:47.91  
       52.34  1:47.91                                                      
  8 Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN              1:43.82    1:49.89  
       54.04  1:49.89                                                      
  9 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:48.60    1:49.92  
       52.82  1:49.92                                                      
 10 Balam, Maya I              8 LMST-CA              1:50.30    1:49.93  
       56.61  1:49.93                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA              1:50.30    1:54.04  
       56.55  1:54.04                                                      
  2 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              1:55.59    1:56.52  
       56.12  1:56.52                                                      
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:50.30    2:09.16  
     1:10.18  2:09.16                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:50.30         DQ  
       53.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:50.30         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 43.78      43.24  
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ                 44.53      45.23  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                48.81      48.90  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                49.13      50.00  
  5 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ                 49.07      50.90  
  6 Cogill, Kenna L            9 RIO-AZ                 49.05      51.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               53.54      51.51  
  2 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 49.73      51.53  
  3 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ                 52.99      51.95  
  4 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ                 55.10      52.40  
  5 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                51.67      52.46  
  6 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 53.88      52.50  
  7 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      52.52  
  8 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               57.92      52.64  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                52.60      53.74  
 10 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                50.88      53.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                53.63      56.08  
  2 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ                 52.55      57.20  
  3 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 54.20      57.34  
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                56.34      57.47  
  5 Soto, Baylie N            10 RIO-AZ                 59.93      58.03  
  6 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                56.67      59.03  
  7 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:00.88  
  8 Balam, Maya I              8 LMST-CA                59.63    1:04.14  
  9 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:01.26    1:05.53  
 10 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:08.73  
 11 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:16.54  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Prentice, Sydney A        10 RIO-AZ               1:03.87         DQ  
 -- Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN                56.33         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:45.13    1:40.42  
       49.85  1:40.42                                                      
  2 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:53.04    1:46.17  
       52.54  1:46.17                                                      
  3 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:49.62    1:46.33  
       51.58  1:46.33                                                      
  4 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              1:49.98    1:46.77  
       51.20  1:46.77                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:52.86    1:47.23  
       52.11  1:47.23                                                      
  6 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               2:01.34    1:48.44  
       52.37  1:48.44                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA              2:02.40    1:49.01  
       50.90  1:49.01                                                      
  8 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               1:47.56    1:49.96  
       52.97  1:49.96                                                      
  9 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ               1:59.67    1:50.44  
       53.26  1:50.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ               1:55.73    1:53.47  
       55.19  1:53.47                                                      
  2 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA              1:55.62    1:54.39  
       55.97  1:54.39                                                      
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             2:12.91    1:55.91  
       57.43  1:55.91                                                      
  4 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             2:02.40    1:56.49  
  5 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ               1:54.05    1:56.60  
       57.14  1:56.60                                                      
  6 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:58.47    1:58.71  
       59.86  1:58.71                                                      
  7 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:58.46    2:00.63  
       57.66  2:00.63                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               2:02.07    2:02.56  
       59.82  2:02.56                                                      
  2 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ               2:01.25    2:03.52  
       57.78  2:03.52                                                      
  3 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA              2:24.61    2:05.09  
     1:00.62  2:05.09                                                      
  4 Soto, Baylie N            10 RIO-AZ               2:02.20    2:06.73  
     1:01.75  2:06.73                                                      
  5 Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN              2:02.99    2:16.08  
     1:06.66  2:16.08                                                      
  6 Balam, Maya I              8 LMST-CA              2:02.40    2:19.17  
     1:05.81  2:19.17                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             2:02.40    2:23.64  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              2:02.40         DQ  
       57.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 33.31      34.17  
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ                 35.64      35.72  
  3 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ                 35.93      36.55  
  4 Uhlik, Reagan C            8 RIO-AZ                 42.09      42.40  
  5 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 46.22      42.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               44.64      43.42  
  1 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ                 39.88      43.42  
  3 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ                 43.04      43.79  
  4 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 44.94      45.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                47.59      47.99  
  2 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               57.10      49.17  
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                49.90      49.21  
  4 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      49.52  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA                   NT      50.85  
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA                  NT      52.12  
  7 Prentice, Sydney A        10 RIO-AZ                 49.71      52.34  
  8 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                50.37      52.74  
  9 Carik, Gracie S           10 WASK-MN                43.06      54.07  
 10 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 56.43      54.51  
 11 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                52.09      58.47  
 12 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:08.19  
 13 Soto, Baylie N            10 RIO-AZ               1:04.70    1:11.25  
 14 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:11.70    1:13.40  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:17.29    1:16.46  
       36.09  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ               1:29.03    1:27.49  
       38.89  1:27.49                                                      
  3 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ               1:30.62    1:29.21  
       39.88  1:29.21                                                      
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:49.70    1:31.14  
       42.95  1:31.14                                                      
  5 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:49.70    1:31.92  
       42.54  1:31.92                                                      
  6 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:49.70    1:34.10  
       46.43  1:34.10                                                      
  7 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               1:46.10    1:38.80  
       44.42  1:38.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:42.93    1:44.78  
       47.97  1:44.78                                                      
  2 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ               1:46.14    1:46.25  
       46.97  1:46.25                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA              1:49.70    2:07.39  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:52.53    2:50.03  
       35.20  1:19.72  2:11.05  2:50.03                                    
  2 Song, Kelly               10 RIO-AZ               3:06.59    3:06.71  
              1:26.41  3:06.71                                             
  3 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              3:07.06    3:12.22  
       40.48  1:32.38  2:30.58  3:12.22                                    
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             3:30.38    3:13.88  
       43.56  1:32.76  2:31.30  3:13.88                                    
  5 Tobler, Lorin E           10 RIO-AZ               3:18.26    3:15.19  
       40.16  1:29.09  2:31.90  3:15.19                                    
  6 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              3:24.31    3:15.44  
       44.13  1:37.59  2:35.10  3:15.44                                    
  7 Marinello, Sydney N       10 RIO-AZ               3:26.35    3:19.72  
       46.07  1:36.05  2:37.58  3:19.72                                    
  8 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               3:32.16    3:21.17  
       45.73  1:36.29  2:37.97  3:21.17                                    
  9 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               3:28.61    3:24.03  
       45.72  1:41.48  2:40.47  3:24.03                                    
 10 Codney, Carley J          10 RIO-AZ               3:41.73    3:28.20  
              1:40.82  3:28.20                                             
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             3:20.00    3:29.20  
       54.56  1:46.05  2:46.72  3:29.20                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA              3:27.10    3:30.34  
              1:44.67  3:30.34                                             
  2 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              3:49.30    3:32.79  
       47.76  1:41.42  2:45.73  3:32.79                                    
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:41.17    3:34.21  
       49.46  1:48.73  2:48.12  3:34.21                                    
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             3:49.30    3:35.32  
              1:49.08  3:35.32                                             
  5 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             3:49.30    3:37.99  
       50.07  1:47.24  3:37.99                                             
  6 Moon, Megan E              9 RIO-AZ               3:45.80    3:42.59  
       51.27  1:47.64  2:54.38  3:42.59                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Balam, Maya I              8 LMST-CA              3:49.89    3:50.36  
       52.81  1:50.00  3:02.05  3:50.36                                    
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA              3:49.30    3:50.58  
       51.99  1:51.40  3:50.58                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               3:35.30         DQ  
       52.37  1:46.71  2:48.39       DQ                                    
 -- Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA              3:44.40         DQ  
       55.64  1:51.69  2:55.95       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:20.86    2:19.69  
     1) Song, Kelly 10                  2) Tobler, Lorin E 10             
     3) Therrien, Emmy P 10             4) Colvin, Camryn E 10            
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:32.42    2:30.77  
     1) Marinello, Sydney N 10          2) Codney, Carley J 10            
     3) Uhlik, Reagan C 8               4) Moon, Megan E 9                
              1:15.43  2:30.77                                             
  3 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT    2:36.86  
     1) Villeda, Mary T 9               2) Garcia, Ivy M 10               
     3) Snavely, Christina G 10         4) Borbon, Guielsie M 10          
       35.62  2:36.86                                                      
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:38.44    2:38.47  
     1) Clark, Kaja C 10                2) Wendell, Brynn P 9             
     3) Bialas, Alissa A 9              4) Warren, Morgan L 10            
       39.74  1:20.74  2:01.97  2:38.47                                    
  5 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'C'                      2:59.21    2:49.34  
     1) Prentice, Sydney A 10           2) Brent, Jamie L 9               
     3) Song, Shua 8                    4) Ricciardi, Addy L 8            
       36.36  1:19.44  2:02.49  2:49.34                                    
  6 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:49.50    2:50.70  
     1) Daher, Mira R 10                2) Browne, Madeleine R 9          
     3) Papaconstantinou, Aspen Z 8     4) Sherman, Makenna R 8           
       39.05  2:50.70                                                      
  7 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                          NT    3:07.62  
     1) Reyes, Maryliam J 9             2) Hernandez, Valeria 9           
     3) Garcia, Isabella S 8            4) Gallagher, Ryley A 9           
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:38.66    2:40.81  
     1) Tobler, Lorin E 10              2) Colvin, Camryn E 10            
     3) Song, Kelly 10                  4) Therrien, Emmy P 10            
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:51.57    2:54.67  
     1) Codney, Carley J 10             2) Moon, Megan E 9                
     3) Uhlik, Reagan C 8               4) Marinello, Sydney N 10         
              1:38.14  2:54.67                                             
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:58.54    2:58.57  
     1) McCarthy, Kathleen E 9          2) Wendell, Brynn P 9             
     3) Warren, Morgan L 10             4) Clark, Kaja C 10               
       44.73  1:36.84  2:05.13  2:58.57                                    
  4 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT    3:03.78  
     1) Borbon, Guielsie M 10           2) Snavely, Christina G 10        
     3) Villeda, Mary T 9               4) Garcia, Ivy M 10               
       47.86  1:50.48  2:16.20  3:03.78                                    
  5 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                3:12.13    3:13.19  
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 8            2) Browne, Madeleine R 9          
     3) Daher, Mira R 10                4) Papaconstantinou, Aspen Z 8    
       42.47  1:49.91  2:27.25  3:13.19                                    
  6 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'C'                      3:13.58    3:19.56  
     1) Soto, Baylie N 10               2) Song, Shua 8                   
     3) Prentice, Sydney A 10           4) Brent, Jamie L 9               
       54.57  1:49.53  2:39.96  3:19.56                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                29.86      29.65  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                31.16      29.65  
  3 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                32.07      30.73  
  4 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ                 31.21      31.00  
  5 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA                36.76      31.09  
  6 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD                32.04      31.99  
  7 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                35.31      32.25  
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                33.70      32.63  
  9 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                33.22      33.32  
 10 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 33.02      33.41  
 11 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ                 35.86      33.61  
 12 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                34.73      33.91  
 13 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ                 32.74      34.22  
 14 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                33.92      34.55  
 15 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                36.26      34.56  
 16 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ                 35.18      34.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                35.16      34.97  
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                37.23      35.13  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                34.16      35.15  
  4 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ                 34.80      35.18  
  5 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN                32.92      35.22  
  6 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD                35.52      35.42  
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                35.37      35.57  
  8 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 34.45      35.64  
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                38.59      35.64  
 10 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                35.44      35.76  
 11 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               39.41      35.80  
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 35.55      36.14  
 13 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                35.83      36.42  
 14 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT      37.32  
 15 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                38.29      37.94  
 16 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ                 41.25      37.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                40.17      38.26  
  2 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 39.42      38.27  
  3 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ                 36.03      38.43  
  4 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               41.27      39.02  
  5 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ                 38.79      39.28  
  6 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                39.27      40.49  
  7 Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA                41.66      42.40  
  8 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT      53.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:04.24    1:03.24  
       30.56  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:05.01    1:03.98  
       31.36  1:03.98                                                      
  3 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA              1:07.83    1:05.72  
       31.70  1:05.72                                                      
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:07.40    1:05.80  
       31.74  1:05.80                                                      
  5 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:12.77    1:07.98  
       32.94  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               1:07.82    1:07.98  
       32.82  1:07.98                                                      
  7 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD              1:08.86    1:07.99  
       33.19  1:07.99                                                      
  8 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               1:13.00    1:11.42  
       33.88  1:11.42                                                      
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:12.10    1:12.11  
       34.76  1:12.11                                                      
 10 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:12.51    1:12.82  
       35.24  1:12.82                                                      
 11 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:15.42    1:13.30  
       35.36  1:13.30                                                      
 12 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:23.61    1:14.52  
       35.85  1:14.52                                                      
 13 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:14.42    1:14.76  
       35.95  1:14.76                                                      
 14 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:16.89    1:14.82  
       37.58  1:14.82                                                      
 15 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              1:17.18    1:14.93  
       36.76  1:14.93                                                      
 16 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               1:12.64    1:14.99  
       37.06  1:14.99                                                      
 17 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:15.79    1:15.46  
       36.18  1:15.46                                                      
 18 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:17.01    1:15.54  
       36.94  1:15.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:15.70    1:15.66  
       36.75  1:15.66                                                      
  2 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:21.11    1:15.84  
       37.71  1:15.84                                                      
  3 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:15.01    1:16.01  
       37.19  1:16.01                                                      
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:15.98    1:16.15  
       37.50  1:16.15                                                      
  5 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:15.41    1:16.18  
       36.86  1:16.18                                                      
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:12.80    1:16.41  
  7 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              1:17.36    1:16.62  
       37.58  1:16.62                                                      
  8 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               1:18.98    1:16.66  
       36.53  1:16.66                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD              1:18.97    1:16.92  
       37.00  1:16.92                                                      
 10 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN              1:14.08    1:19.26  
       37.49  1:19.26                                                      
 11 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:17.87    1:20.69  
       38.99  1:20.69                                                      
 12 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:20.86  
       39.42  1:20.86                                                      
 13 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:22.00    1:22.33  
       40.26  1:22.33                                                      
 14 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:21.61    1:22.37  
       39.01  1:22.37                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:27.30    1:25.23  
       40.75  1:25.23                                                      
  2 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.57    1:26.18  
       43.06  1:26.18                                                      
  3 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ               1:21.88    1:26.92  
       40.33  1:26.92                                                      
  3 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ               1:21.55    1:26.92  
       42.13  1:26.92                                                      
  5 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:25.35    1:27.10  
       42.28  1:27.10                                                      
  6 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:32.02    1:27.25  
       40.85  1:27.25                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               1:21.21    1:27.91  
       40.65  1:27.91                                                      
  8 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:32.88    1:41.23  
       47.15  1:41.23                                                      
  9 Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA               1:38.59    1:44.52  
       46.55  1:44.52                                                      
 10 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA             1:22.00    1:57.53  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:16.71    2:15.96  
       32.02  1:06.20  1:41.43  2:15.96                                    
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:26.19    2:21.81  
       33.48  1:09.45  1:46.02  2:21.81                                    
  3 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:24.34    2:24.56  
       33.74  1:10.01  1:47.46  2:24.56                                    
  4 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               2:27.77    2:27.06  
       34.46  1:11.81  1:49.90  2:27.06                                    
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:28.51    2:28.36  
       34.84  1:13.27  1:51.87  2:28.36                                    
  5 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               2:29.05    2:28.36  
       34.58  1:12.27  1:51.48  2:28.36                                    
  7 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD              2:32.41    2:29.39  
       34.89  1:12.35  1:51.18  2:29.39                                    
  8 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               2:33.19    2:31.89  
       36.39  1:15.77  1:55.28  2:31.89                                    
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:35.49    2:32.53  
       36.45  1:16.18  1:54.60  2:32.53                                    
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:43.67    2:35.45  
       35.29  1:14.60  1:55.60  2:35.45                                    
 11 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:40.17    2:37.09  
       35.04  1:14.54  1:56.13  2:37.09                                    
 12 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               2:38.71    2:37.45  
       37.63  1:18.51  1:59.89  2:37.45                                    
 13 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:40.05    2:37.63  
       36.80  1:16.87  1:57.96  2:37.63                                    
 14 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              2:43.89    2:38.59  
       37.65  1:18.86  1:59.56  2:38.59                                    
 15 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:49.22    2:39.67  
       37.21  1:18.49  2:00.11  2:39.67                                    
 16 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:52.98    2:39.69  
       38.58  1:19.89  2:01.01  2:39.69                                    
 17 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:45.69    2:41.02  
       37.06  1:17.80  1:59.89  2:41.02                                    
 18 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:43.62    2:42.02  
       36.50  1:18.76  2:00.99  2:42.02                                    
 19 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               2:37.24    2:42.74  
       38.04  1:20.28  2:02.13  2:42.74                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:57.70    2:43.38  
       37.85  1:19.66  2:02.01  2:43.38                                    
  2 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               2:40.02    2:46.15  
       38.85  1:21.08  2:04.21  2:46.15                                    
  3 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:51.19    2:46.37  
       38.28  1:20.47  2:05.04  2:46.37                                    
  4 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN              2:33.34    2:48.23  
       38.00  1:20.77  2:05.39  2:48.23                                    
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:53.00    2:48.59  
       39.24  1:22.61  2:06.04  2:48.59                                    
  6 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               2:49.32    2:49.89  
       38.51  1:20.88  2:06.78  2:49.89                                    
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:50.15    2:50.06  
       38.01  1:20.47  2:05.82  2:50.06                                    
  8 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             3:07.48    2:52.74  
       39.12  1:22.43  2:08.10  2:52.74                                    
  9 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD              2:57.09    2:53.98  
       39.56  1:24.57  2:09.40  2:53.98                                    
 10 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:55.43    2:54.42  
       40.26  1:25.36  2:10.78  2:54.42                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               2:57.70    3:12.79  
       41.82  1:31.75  2:23.69  3:12.79                                    
  2 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              3:08.76    3:13.75  
       42.59  1:32.39  2:24.79  3:13.75                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             2:57.70         DQ  
       40.02  1:23.74  2:09.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               5:04.99    5:08.22  
       36.15  1:15.49  1:55.16  2:34.45  3:13.95  3:52.66  4:31.21  5:08.22
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               5:16.47    5:12.92  
       37.28  1:18.48  1:59.00  2:39.09  3:18.38  3:57.71  4:36.01  5:12.92
  3 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               5:15.43    5:13.97  
       36.71  1:17.83  1:58.25  2:38.33  3:17.98  3:57.30  4:36.69  5:13.97
  4 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD              5:34.26    5:26.30  
       37.75  1:19.25  2:00.90  2:43.12  3:24.82  4:07.24  4:47.95  5:26.30
  5 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               5:37.45    5:29.45  
       37.97  1:19.69  2:02.66  2:44.48  3:28.19  4:09.99  4:52.34  5:29.45
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              5:51.52    5:31.51  
       38.61  1:19.94  2:01.93  2:44.30  3:27.20  4:10.22  4:52.02  5:31.51
  7 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               5:28.22    5:37.08  
       39.64  1:22.64  2:04.76  2:47.12  3:29.49  4:13.00  4:55.83  5:37.08
  8 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             6:40.45    5:38.15  
       38.35  1:21.11  2:05.07  2:47.86  3:31.01  4:13.26  4:56.95  5:38.15
  9 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               5:36.46    5:41.20  
       38.68  1:21.09  2:04.36  2:47.73  3:30.95  4:14.98  4:58.96  5:41.20
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              6:18.10    5:45.98  
       39.72  1:23.53  2:08.87  2:52.49  3:38.12  4:21.96  5:05.66  5:45.98
 11 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               5:43.58    5:50.74  
       42.13  1:26.29  2:11.57  2:56.18  3:41.32  4:25.42  5:07.95  5:50.74
 12 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              5:55.27    5:52.39  
       41.36  1:26.34  2:11.29  2:57.18  3:42.14  4:27.09  5:10.76  5:52.39
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              5:59.96    5:52.55  
       41.08  1:26.52  2:12.13  2:57.71  3:42.61  4:27.15  5:11.78  5:52.55
 14 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              5:57.91    5:57.82  
       40.76  1:26.10  2:11.71  2:57.97  3:44.70  4:30.34  5:13.62  5:57.82
 15 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             6:18.10    6:06.55  
       41.28  1:27.13  2:14.18  3:00.52  3:47.62  4:34.73  5:21.76  6:06.55
 16 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD              6:11.93    6:08.81  
       43.15  1:30.28  2:17.61  3:04.10  3:51.05  4:38.32  5:25.06  6:08.81
 -- Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               5:02.44        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                33.84      33.42  
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 36.57      35.94  
  3 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD                36.62      36.61  
  4 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                38.71      37.15  
  5 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 37.81      37.57  
  6 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA                 38.88      37.90  
  7 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 37.59      37.98  
  8 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                39.73      39.12  
  9 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ                 41.72      39.96  
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 41.52      39.97  
 11 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                40.69      40.03  
 12 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                44.30      40.07  
 13 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                39.30      40.41  
 14 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN                37.17      40.54  
 15 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                43.00      40.71  
 16 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                41.29      40.77  
 17 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 43.03      41.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                41.89      41.64  
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 41.47      42.07  
  3 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 42.34      42.08  
  4 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                44.49      42.10  
  5 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                44.16      42.13  
  6 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                47.06      42.24  
  7 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ                 45.07      42.26  
  8 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.48  
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                46.23      42.73  
 10 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT      43.45  
 11 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                44.62      44.48  
 12 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               48.77      44.74  
 13 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ                 47.97      45.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               47.19      45.48  
  2 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ                 48.73      47.85  
  3 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.78  
  4 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 47.84      51.93  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:11.61    1:10.96  
       35.03  1:10.96                                                      
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:15.79    1:15.73  
       37.74  1:15.73                                                      
  3 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA              1:20.64    1:16.72  
       38.07  1:16.72                                                      
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:18.66    1:17.50  
       38.12  1:17.50                                                      
  5 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD              1:20.57    1:17.69  
       38.04  1:17.69                                                      
  6 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:17.02    1:18.39  
       38.79  1:18.39                                                      
  7 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               1:18.99    1:19.22  
       39.25  1:19.22                                                      
  8 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:20.46    1:19.76  
       39.35  1:19.76                                                      
  9 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               1:20.74    1:21.67  
       39.78  1:21.67                                                      
 10 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               1:24.68    1:22.83  
       40.13  1:22.83                                                      
 11 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:21.43    1:22.99  
       39.49  1:22.99                                                      
 12 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:21.91    1:23.44  
       40.76  1:23.44                                                      
 13 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:24.99    1:24.82  
       41.71  1:24.82                                                      
 14 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              1:29.92    1:25.46  
       41.32  1:25.46                                                      
 15 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:23.10    1:25.63  
       41.96  1:25.63                                                      
 16 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:29.75    1:26.09  
       42.09  1:26.09                                                      
 17 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:24.68    1:27.78  
       42.21  1:27.78                                                      
 18 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               1:29.79    1:28.07  
       42.80  1:28.07                                                      
 19 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              1:28.04    1:28.48  
       43.41  1:28.48                                                      
 20 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:28.92    1:28.63  
       44.80  1:28.63                                                      
 21 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN              1:19.13    1:29.18  
       43.86  1:29.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:29.51    1:29.86  
       43.89  1:29.86                                                      
  2 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               1:32.59    1:29.91  
       44.72  1:29.91                                                      
  3 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:37.66    1:30.05  
       44.84  1:30.05                                                      
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:35.35    1:31.40  
       43.88  1:31.40                                                      
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:29.25    1:31.47  
       44.83  1:31.47                                                      
  6 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:31.56  
       44.93  1:31.56                                                      
  7 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               1:30.68    1:31.81  
       44.90  1:31.81                                                      
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:39.44    1:31.90  
       44.20  1:31.90                                                      
  9 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:46.46    1:33.54  
       45.51  1:33.54                                                      
 10 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:37.60    1:34.22  
       46.46  1:34.22                                                      
 11 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:34.02    1:34.49  
       46.34  1:34.49                                                      
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:36.54    1:35.97  
       46.61  1:35.97                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               1:36.09    1:38.38  
       45.55  1:38.38                                                      
  2 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:42.08    1:39.78  
       47.60  1:39.78                                                      
  3 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:37.60    1:40.46  
       49.46  1:40.46                                                      
  4 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ               1:37.60    1:42.10  
  5 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ               1:37.23    1:44.98  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                41.20      40.14  
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 43.89      42.23  
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                42.96      43.09  
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                45.53      44.45  
  5 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                45.22      44.46  
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                46.38      44.69  
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 45.13      44.95  
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                44.48      45.23  
  9 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                47.21      45.34  
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                48.25      45.39  
 11 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD                47.02      45.52  
 12 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                44.67      45.85  
 13 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                46.34      45.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                59.26      47.41  
  2 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ                 47.17      47.59  
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                46.93      48.72  
  4 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT      49.43  
  5 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                48.00      49.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                51.58      50.36  
  2 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                48.80      50.88  
  3 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                50.80      51.13  
  4 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ                 50.57      51.27  
  5 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                48.62      52.50  
  6 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 52.25      52.74  
  7 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 53.49      54.19  
  8 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                54.48      55.49  
  9 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT      55.59  
 10 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      55.60  
 11 Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA                 59.12      58.98  
 12 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ                 57.82    1:00.58  
 13 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:11.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:26.93    1:27.64  
       42.61  1:27.64                                                      
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:34.88    1:31.77  
       44.14  1:31.77                                                      
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:31.32    1:32.14  
       44.20  1:32.14                                                      
  4 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               1:32.20    1:32.21  
       44.15  1:32.21                                                      
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:49.37    1:34.71  
       44.53  1:34.71                                                      
  6 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:35.97    1:35.31  
       45.44  1:35.31                                                      
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:40.60    1:35.97  
       46.76  1:35.97                                                      
  8 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               1:48.13    1:36.42  
       46.01  1:36.42                                                      
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:49.10    1:37.51  
       46.32  1:37.51                                                      
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:41.60    1:38.48  
       47.59  1:38.48                                                      
 11 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:39.66    1:38.75  
       46.93  1:38.75                                                      
 12 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:39.63    1:39.23  
       46.96  1:39.23                                                      
 13 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:43.70    1:39.80  
       47.44  1:39.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD              1:45.88    1:41.94  
       49.64  1:41.94                                                      
  2 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               1:39.50    1:42.06  
       49.39  1:42.06                                                      
  3 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ               1:47.76    1:44.10  
       48.42  1:44.10                                                      
  4 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:46.72    1:45.25  
       50.15  1:45.25                                                      
  5 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:43.91    1:47.56  
       51.07  1:47.56                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:50.92    1:50.33  
       52.37  1:50.33                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               1:47.45    1:51.04  
       51.52  1:51.04                                                      
  3 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              2:15.54    1:55.96  
       54.78  1:55.96                                                      
  4 Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA              1:49.10    2:34.21  
  5 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA             1:49.10    2:44.62  
     1:17.72  2:44.62                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:39.79         DQ  
       47.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:49.10        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                31.99      31.09  
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                36.06      33.23  
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 33.86      33.89  
  4 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA                45.18      34.08  
  5 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                36.24      34.16  
  6 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                38.61      34.79  
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                38.04      34.88  
  8 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 34.99      35.29  
  9 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD                35.98      35.35  
 10 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                35.83      36.10  
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 36.41      36.25  
 12 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                36.81      36.47  
 13 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN                34.56      36.60  
 14 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 37.10      36.63  
 15 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ                 43.56      36.64  
 16 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                40.48      36.98  
 17 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ                 36.61      37.39  
 18 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                40.05      37.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 38.12      39.08  
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                38.89      39.34  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                39.56      39.62  
  4 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                41.19      40.02  
  5 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 42.84      40.46  
  6 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.54  
  7 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                42.20      40.68  
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                46.54      41.17  
  9 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                41.03      41.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                41.62      42.21  
  2 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                45.76      42.73  
  2 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD                46.27      42.73  
  4 Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ                 44.50      42.91  
  5 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ                 45.03      43.62  
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                45.46      43.63  
  7 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 46.50      44.46  
  8 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                43.19      44.54  
  9 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               57.09      45.10  
 10 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ                 49.36      47.67  
 11 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 49.81      52.12  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Friedmann, Marisol E      11 LTNV-CA                49.73         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               1:14.67    1:12.48  
       35.08  1:12.48                                                      
  2 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:15.72    1:14.51  
       35.55  1:14.51                                                      
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:18.15    1:17.21  
       36.73  1:17.21                                                      
  4 Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD              1:24.10    1:19.47  
       35.85  1:19.47                                                      
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:22.62    1:22.21  
       38.26  1:22.21                                                      
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:17.23    1:22.73  
  7 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               1:33.54    1:23.14  
       39.57  1:23.14                                                      
  8 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:34.98    1:23.61  
       41.17  1:23.61                                                      
  9 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:24.91    1:23.75  
       39.40  1:23.75                                                      
 10 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:22.71    1:24.00  
       40.31  1:24.00                                                      
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:26.03    1:24.41  
       39.82  1:24.41                                                      
 12 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:27.26    1:24.42  
       40.20  1:24.42                                                      
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:26.45    1:25.55  
 14 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:23.65    1:25.77  
       41.13  1:25.77                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               1:32.39    1:27.42  
       39.37  1:27.42                                                      
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:36.28    1:28.45  
       40.37  1:28.45                                                      
  3 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:31.99    1:28.87  
       40.46  1:28.87                                                      
  4 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN              1:21.24    1:28.99  
       41.84  1:28.99                                                      
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:29.61    1:29.20  
       42.78  1:29.20                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:50.66    1:41.90  
       45.99  1:41.90                                                      
  2 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:35.30    1:43.87  
       46.26  1:43.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:46.27    2:38.62  
       35.07  1:14.95  2:04.26  2:38.62                                    
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:45.59    2:38.62  
       34.18  1:16.04  2:04.28  2:38.62                                    
  3 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:46.28    2:45.13  
       35.61  1:17.45  2:08.77  2:45.13                                    
  4 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               2:48.97    2:46.18  
       35.29  1:17.61  2:09.87  2:46.18                                    
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:52.46    2:46.67  
       36.16  1:17.96  2:10.65  2:46.67                                    
  6 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA              2:51.67    2:48.02  
       37.27  1:20.47  2:14.23  2:48.02                                    
  7 Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               2:53.04    2:48.90  
       38.65  1:21.63  2:12.88  2:48.90                                    
  8 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:57.23    2:52.95  
       37.00  1:22.06  2:14.05  2:52.95                                    
  9 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              3:07.04    3:01.04  
       39.19  1:27.25  2:21.78  3:01.04                                    
 10 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               3:13.80    3:01.84  
       37.26  1:26.25  2:23.82  3:01.84                                    
 11 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              3:10.42    3:02.73  
       41.57  1:27.60  2:25.40  3:02.73                                    
 12 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               2:57.89    3:02.91  
       38.11  1:25.40  2:23.68  3:02.91                                    
 13 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              3:05.94    3:03.77  
       40.37  1:26.94  2:22.40  3:03.77                                    
 14 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               3:07.10    3:04.04  
       40.26  1:26.92  2:21.08  3:04.04                                    
 15 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               3:18.54    3:06.22  
       39.71  1:26.83  2:26.10  3:06.22                                    
 16 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN              2:53.73    3:06.54  
       41.49  1:29.05  2:26.00  3:06.54                                    
 17 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:00.78    3:06.69  
       39.86  1:27.77  2:26.07  3:06.69                                    
 18 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              3:00.99    3:07.16  
       42.39  1:27.94  2:26.42  3:07.16                                    
 19 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              3:12.68    3:07.52  
       44.48  1:33.68  2:28.21  3:07.52                                    
 20 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              3:15.43    3:07.77  
       41.69  1:29.88  2:28.43  3:07.77                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               3:12.23    3:08.24  
       42.77  1:32.31  2:25.93  3:08.24                                    
  2 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              3:09.96    3:09.25  
       41.47  1:29.91  2:25.36  3:09.25                                    
  3 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              3:11.83    3:09.83  
       43.83  1:32.69  2:31.81  3:09.83                                    
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              3:11.18    3:10.10  
       43.63  1:33.25  2:25.47  3:10.10                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Karla M         12 UN01-BD              3:17.72    3:12.28  
       44.70  1:33.39  2:29.73  3:12.28                                    
  6 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             3:49.07    3:14.00  
       44.35  1:34.84  2:33.04  3:14.00                                    
  7 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              3:11.77    3:17.67  
       45.87  1:35.40  2:34.49  3:17.67                                    
  8 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              3:28.39    3:21.56  
       45.36  1:35.65  2:38.14  3:21.56                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT    3:25.18  
       49.46  1:42.65  2:38.08  3:25.18                                    
  2 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               3:32.35    3:25.24  
       44.73  1:36.10  2:37.94  3:25.24                                    
  3 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:28.67    3:36.62  
       51.05  1:48.00  2:51.45  3:36.62                                    
  4 Youngs, Sofie A           11 RIO-AZ               3:52.96    3:50.07  
              1:50.75  3:50.07                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               3:41.71         DQ  
       48.70  1:40.65  2:47.81       DQ                                    
 -- Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA               3:46.24         DQ  
       55.93  1:54.81  3:00.54       DQ                                    
 -- Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              3:17.41         DQ  
       40.96  1:32.25  2:25.92       DQ                                    
 -- Geist, Gryffyn N          11 RIO-AZ               3:45.83         DQ  
       42.94  1:40.30  2:37.46       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               7:11.14    6:44.71  
       43.06  1:37.91  2:33.27  3:23.95  4:17.73  5:12.28  6:00.01  6:44.71
  2 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN              6:33.42    6:48.92  
              1:31.55  2:23.70  3:15.83  4:14.23  5:16.84  6:03.40  6:48.92
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              5:25.53    5:20.61  
       32.39  1:08.59  1:50.41  2:31.40  3:18.42  4:06.31  4:43.88  5:20.61
  2 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              5:53.14    5:33.27  
              1:16.67  1:58.81  2:40.62  3:29.33  4:18.29  4:56.38  5:33.27
  3 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              5:49.07    5:39.04  
       34.17  1:13.33  1:58.13  2:41.63  3:32.39  4:24.75  5:02.39  5:39.04
  4 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              5:57.35    5:42.62  
       35.89  1:17.12  2:01.00  2:44.23  3:35.28  4:27.84  5:06.19  5:42.62
  5 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               5:58.45    5:50.30  
              1:15.57  2:00.03  2:43.99  3:38.46  4:32.47  5:11.97  5:50.30
  6 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA              6:59.99    5:55.94  
       38.15  1:22.47  2:08.45  2:53.54  3:45.70  4:39.46  5:18.89  5:55.94
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              6:04.23    6:08.03  
              1:20.88  2:09.67  2:57.86  3:50.36  4:45.48  5:27.26  6:08.03
  8 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               6:31.20    6:08.25  
       40.71  1:28.50  2:15.91  3:03.84  3:56.48  4:49.74  5:30.62  6:08.25
  9 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              6:16.68    6:09.55  
       37.96  1:21.50  2:12.11  3:00.23  3:54.34  4:47.70  5:29.23  6:09.55
 10 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               6:45.87    6:23.75  
       42.10  1:29.34  2:17.83  3:04.32  4:00.20  4:58.15  5:41.05  6:23.75
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               5:58.38    5:50.30  
              1:15.57  2:00.03  2:43.99  3:38.46  4:32.47  5:11.97  5:50.30
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vela, Erica E             11 UN01-BD              6:17.31         DQ  
       36.85  1:20.43  2:06.22  2:51.90  3:49.46  4:48.64  5:31.02       DQ
 -- Schaller, Bella I         12 RIO-AZ               6:06.57         DQ  
       39.42  1:26.17  2:11.61  2:56.40  3:49.45  4:43.73  5:24.36       DQ
 -- Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               6:52.65         DQ  
       39.37  1:29.11  2:18.55  3:06.97  4:01.57  4:58.67  5:41.78       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:08.40    2:02.76  
     1) Kuwata, Paige A 12              2) Grimes, Katie E 11             
     3) Barber, Olivia J 12             4) Francis, Kamika C 12           
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:08.37    2:10.85  
     1) Schaller, Bella I 12            2) Elliott, Ava L 12              
     3) Spray, Tatum F 12               4) Terry, Kiara P 11              
                       1:35.38  2:10.85                                    
  3 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:21.87    2:24.69  
     1) Dalbik, Sahara E 11             2) Ricciardi, Izzy G 11           
     3) Carpenter, Reese L 12           4) Youngs, Sofie A 11             
                       1:46.19  2:24.69                                    
  4 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT    2:42.25  
     1) Garcia, Erin M 12               2) Sadler, Kayla R 12             
     3) Acevedo, Lizzie M 11            4) Medina Gonzalez, Alondra J 12  
                       2:04.25  2:42.25                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                           NT    2:18.53  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 11              2) Barber, Olivia J 12            
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 12              4) Francis, Kamika C 12           
       35.81  1:18.31  1:42.84  2:18.53                                    
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:25.33    2:26.51  
     1) Elliott, Ava L 12               2) Dalbik, Sahara E 11            
     3) Terry, Kiara P 11               4) Schaller, Bella I 12           
       36.90  1:19.94  1:55.18  2:26.51                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:34.47    2:32.28  
     1) Olsen, KK M 11                  2) Anfinson, Olivia J 11          
     3) Christensen, Katrine K 12       4) Stewart, Brooklynn R 12        
       37.83  1:21.69  1:53.50  2:32.28                                    
  4 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:39.30    2:45.78  
     1) Carpenter, Reese L 12           2) Spray, Tatum F 12              
     3) Ricciardi, Izzy G 11            4) Youngs, Sofie A 11             
       43.11  1:28.66  2:08.11  2:45.78                                    
  5 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                     NT    3:01.59  
     1) Luong, Makayla 11               2) Tressler, Olivia 12            
     3) Melendez-Alarcon, Mia 11        4) Friedmann, Marisol E 11        
       49.65  3:01.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA             10:35.00   10:50.17  
       35.57  1:14.94  1:54.89  2:34.98  3:15.44  3:56.68  4:37.16  5:18.63
     6:00.97  6:42.37  7:24.18  8:05.78  8:48.07  9:29.03 10:10.55 10:50.17
  2 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA             11:34.00   10:56.29  
       35.88  1:15.60  1:56.10  2:37.25  3:18.75  4:00.13  4:42.50  5:26.30
     6:08.10  6:50.80  7:33.62  8:17.11  8:58.56  9:39.61 10:19.77 10:56.29
  3 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA             11:34.00   11:18.11  
       37.31  1:20.38  1:57.08  2:46.16  3:25.77  4:12.92  4:55.98  5:39.31
     6:23.26  7:06.14  7:50.16  8:32.30  9:15.52  9:57.87 10:39.60 11:18.11
  4 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA            11:34.00   11:19.80  
       37.96  1:20.25  2:03.60  2:46.35  3:29.71  4:12.18  4:55.44  5:38.96
     6:22.99  7:06.13  7:49.43  8:32.31  9:15.70  9:57.96 10:40.23 11:19.80
  5 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD             11:34.00   12:51.43  
       40.06  1:25.35  2:12.61  3:01.68  3:51.06  4:40.30  5:30.19  6:19.24
     7:09.86  7:59.35  8:49.99  9:40.20 10:29.61 11:18.06 12:04.41 12:51.43
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             5:25.00    5:31.84  
              1:12.80  1:55.40  2:36.79  3:25.49  4:15.22  4:54.53  5:31.84
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:38.28    5:33.57  
       35.89  1:16.31  1:57.79  2:40.99  3:30.14  4:19.70  4:56.98  5:33.57
  3 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               5:34.86    5:42.30  
              1:15.64  1:59.92  2:44.03  3:33.03  4:23.99  5:03.33  5:42.30
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               5:37.84    5:42.38  
       36.94  1:18.29  2:02.76  2:45.90  3:38.27  4:30.07  5:06.94  5:42.38
  5 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               6:06.71    5:50.01  
       35.65  1:17.24  2:01.44  2:46.06  3:37.74  4:30.32  5:11.16  5:50.01
  6 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              6:20.34    5:52.17  
              1:17.08  1:59.92  2:43.21  3:37.55  4:31.84  5:11.95  5:52.17
  7 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              6:13.07    5:53.61  
       37.26  1:23.65  2:09.68  2:53.81  3:43.38  4:34.19  5:14.07  5:53.61
  8 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              6:02.05    5:57.16  
       37.02  1:21.60  2:07.36  2:54.41  3:44.54  4:36.46  5:16.77  5:57.16
  9 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              6:14.33    6:00.68  
              1:18.39  2:06.13  2:55.23  3:44.95  4:36.96  5:20.28  6:00.68
 10 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               6:31.20    6:01.47  
       36.84  1:20.46  2:12.84  3:01.27  3:49.37  4:39.25  5:21.70  6:01.47
 11 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             6:31.20    6:19.38  
       39.47  1:24.54  2:14.89  3:04.40  3:58.94  4:55.19  5:37.46  6:19.38
.RED - Division  
  1 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              6:17.06    6:25.25  
       38.74  1:27.12  2:18.41  3:09.08  4:02.50  4:58.12  5:44.13  6:25.25
  2 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               6:48.89    6:36.48  
       43.67  1:33.27  2:22.33  3:11.79  4:09.88  5:08.22  5:53.03  6:36.48
  3 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               6:31.20    6:43.75  
       40.39  1:34.42  2:26.54  3:18.14  4:14.73  5:13.79  5:58.53  6:43.75
Non-Award Division  
 -- Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              6:17.83        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:10.94    2:06.88  
     1) Cassingham, Eden G 13           2) Moore, Payton M 13             
     3) Rubino, Sophia E 14             4) Bialas, Jessica L 14           
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:28.50    2:26.82  
     1) Rubino, Sophia E 14             2) Delaney, Isabella J 13         
     3) Thomas, Ryan N 14               4) Bialas, Jessica L 14           
              1:18.88  1:47.23  2:26.82                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD                28.93      28.92  
  2 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 31.27      30.96  
  3 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA                 31.43      31.17  
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                30.06      31.22  
  5 Guzman, Iris              17 Morning Star-CA        30.75      31.24  
  6 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                30.94      31.29  
  7 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               31.19      31.32  
  8 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 30.34      31.67  
  9 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD                31.52      31.79  
 10 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                31.76      32.04  
 11 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD                32.17      32.48  
 12 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                    NT      32.62  
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                32.41      32.97  
 14 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                32.15      33.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                34.25      33.43  
  2 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                35.33      33.47  
  3 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA                37.86      33.78  
  4 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA                 34.64      33.96  
  5 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                    NT      34.28  
  6 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA                33.96      34.33  
  7 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA                35.48      34.45  
  8 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 33.23      34.51  
  9 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA                34.77      34.81  
 10 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                34.42      35.24  
 11 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA                 35.17      35.69  
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA                36.13      36.11  
 13 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ                 34.58      36.14  
 14 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA               38.72      36.38  
 15 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN                33.76      37.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN                34.13      37.07  
  2 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD                35.55      37.20  
  3 Gonzalez, Andy S          14 UN01-BD                36.03      37.35  
  4 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                37.87      38.20  
  5 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT      38.77  
  6 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT      41.98  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              1:03.19    1:03.86  
       31.18  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:03.63    1:04.68  
       31.01  1:04.68                                                      
  3 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.03    1:05.48  
       31.85  1:05.48                                                      
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:04.61    1:06.21  
       32.26  1:06.21                                                      
  5 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:06.92    1:06.41  
       32.62  1:06.41                                                      
  6 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:04.48    1:06.43  
       32.73  1:06.43                                                      
  7 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              1:06.47    1:06.95  
       32.30  1:06.95                                                      
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:10.09    1:07.67  
       32.49  1:07.67                                                      
  9 Guzman, Iris              17 Morning Star-CA      1:05.70    1:07.93  
       33.57  1:07.93                                                      
 10 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:09.15    1:08.56  
       32.86  1:08.56                                                      
 11 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:08.31    1:08.60  
       33.25  1:08.60                                                      
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:10.72    1:10.06  
       34.35  1:10.06                                                      
 13 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:10.51  
       34.55  1:10.51                                                      
 14 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:15.69    1:10.85  
       33.44  1:10.85                                                      
 15 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              1:11.05    1:10.88  
       33.94  1:10.88                                                      
 16 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:11.44  
       34.21  1:11.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:11.40    1:12.85  
       34.70  1:12.85                                                      
  2 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:13.74    1:12.96  
       35.39  1:12.96                                                      
  3 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:13.81    1:14.38  
       36.15  1:14.38                                                      
  4 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:16.12    1:15.21  
       36.62  1:15.21                                                      
  5 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:14.03    1:15.71  
       36.77  1:15.71                                                      
  6 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:16.35    1:17.11  
       37.80  1:17.11                                                      
  7 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:17.66    1:17.20  
       36.67  1:17.20                                                      
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:16.59    1:17.28  
       36.71  1:17.28                                                      
  9 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:14.70    1:17.76  
       37.73  1:17.76                                                      
 10 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:22.30    1:18.15  
       38.63  1:18.15                                                      
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:14.32    1:18.25  
       37.99  1:18.25                                                      
 12 Mauriello, Mila R         15 LVSC-CA              1:11.60    1:18.36  
       37.58  1:18.36                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:16.56    1:19.04  
       37.23  1:19.04                                                      
  2 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               1:14.21    1:20.02  
       38.53  1:20.02                                                      
  3 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:21.07    1:20.21  
       38.03  1:20.21                                                      
  4 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              1:17.05    1:20.97  
       38.88  1:20.97                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Andy S          14 UN01-BD              1:18.75    1:21.49  
       38.29  1:21.49                                                      
  6 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              1:22.29    1:21.58  
       39.71  1:21.58                                                      
  7 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:21.83    1:23.66  
       39.30  1:23.66                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:28.43  
  9 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN              1:15.69    1:29.45  
       39.13  1:29.45                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:16.89        DFS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:15.24    2:19.74  
       32.09  1:07.08  1:43.70  2:19.74                                    
  2 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:22.85    2:22.41  
       33.25  1:09.87  1:46.80  2:22.41                                    
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:25.68    2:22.49  
       33.77  1:10.21  1:47.23  2:22.49                                    
  4 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              2:25.57    2:22.56  
       33.20  1:09.12  1:46.70  2:22.56                                    
  5 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              2:25.16    2:23.85  
       33.78  1:10.60  1:48.77  2:23.85                                    
  6 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:20.37    2:25.79  
       35.29  1:12.06  1:49.99  2:25.79                                    
  7 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              2:27.91    2:26.90  
       33.44  1:10.03  1:48.70  2:26.90                                    
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:30.28    2:27.78  
       34.26  1:11.19  1:50.04  2:27.78                                    
  9 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:29.67    2:29.04  
       35.01  1:12.48  1:51.46  2:29.04                                    
 10 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              2:32.23    2:30.11  
       34.75  1:12.85  1:51.71  2:30.11                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:29.22    2:37.23  
       34.92  1:14.53  1:55.98  2:37.23                                    
  2 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:37.91  
       36.51  1:16.37  1:58.07  2:37.91                                    
  3 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:46.07    2:37.95  
       36.97  1:17.71  1:58.83  2:37.95                                    
  4 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:51.21    2:37.98  
       36.89  1:17.35  1:58.13  2:37.98                                    
  5 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               2:47.51    2:38.74  
       36.70  1:17.46  1:59.22  2:38.74                                    
  6 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:40.44    2:39.43  
       37.20  1:16.87  1:58.56  2:39.43                                    
  7 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:39.79  
       37.42  1:18.55  2:00.78  2:39.79                                    
  8 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              2:38.33    2:40.28  
       36.63  1:17.68  2:00.59  2:40.28                                    
  9 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               2:40.97    2:40.36  
       37.25  1:17.27  2:00.41  2:40.36                                    
 10 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:43.25    2:41.46  
       37.23  1:17.21  1:59.45  2:41.46                                    
 11 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:41.77    2:45.52  
       36.43  1:18.30  2:02.19  2:45.52                                    
 12 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               2:41.13    2:47.54  
       38.81  1:21.67  2:04.95  2:47.54                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:55.62    2:50.58  
       37.10  1:20.57  2:06.41  2:50.58                                    
  2 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              2:55.97    2:52.54  
       39.57  1:23.70  2:09.17  2:52.54                                    
  3 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              2:53.69    3:01.83  
       40.79  1:26.68  2:15.17  3:01.83                                    
  4 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              2:47.48    3:05.46  
       39.65  1:28.00  2:17.16  3:05.46                                    
  5 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    3:07.06  
       43.44  1:30.62  2:19.80  3:07.06                                    
  6 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN              2:59.65    3:16.82  
       41.79  1:30.46  2:23.50  3:16.82                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               4:56.63    4:56.79  
       35.25  1:13.15  1:51.72  2:29.56  3:07.42  3:45.53  4:22.28  4:56.79
  2 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               4:54.22    5:04.30  
       36.34  1:14.94  1:54.16  2:33.30  3:12.01  3:50.65  4:28.07  5:04.30
  3 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              5:08.46    5:04.43  
       34.42  1:11.94  1:50.82  2:29.42  3:08.14  3:47.20  4:26.84  5:04.43
  4 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              5:12.14    5:05.46  
       34.32  1:12.72  1:51.74  2:31.39  3:10.69  3:50.26  4:29.37  5:05.46
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:12.20    5:14.49  
       36.40  1:16.02  1:56.95  2:37.27  3:17.90  3:56.48  4:36.57  5:14.49
  6 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              5:44.30    5:16.09  
       37.50  1:18.15  1:58.74  2:40.22  3:20.38  4:00.36  4:39.61  5:16.09
  7 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               5:08.28    5:18.77  
       35.44  1:14.69  1:55.26  2:36.37  3:17.47  3:58.65  4:39.38  5:18.77
  8 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              5:27.98    5:19.21  
       36.46  1:16.69  1:57.75  2:38.56  3:19.03  4:00.46  4:41.05  5:19.21
  9 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              5:55.81    5:31.26  
       37.93  1:19.65  2:01.88  2:44.16  3:27.40  4:09.67  4:51.31  5:31.26
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              5:50.10    5:34.40  
       37.99  1:20.24  2:03.52  2:46.74  3:30.00  4:13.09  4:55.02  5:34.40
 11 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              5:39.90    5:34.55  
       38.34  1:20.70  2:03.79  2:46.91  3:30.16  4:12.72  4:54.98  5:34.55
 12 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              5:55.81    5:38.72  
       37.80  1:19.76  2:02.86  2:46.34  3:29.84  4:13.74  4:57.08  5:38.72
 13 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              5:55.81    5:41.90  
       37.61  1:20.50  2:03.37  2:46.56  3:30.00  4:14.54  4:58.79  5:41.90
 14 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               5:51.81    5:51.28  
       38.99  1:23.17  2:08.86  2:54.82  3:40.84  4:26.37  5:10.99  5:51.28
 15 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              6:26.73    6:22.05  
       41.85  1:28.45  2:18.12  3:06.90  3:56.73  4:46.41  5:36.00  6:22.05
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:13.27    1:12.25  
       35.28  1:12.25                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:13.84    1:12.91  
       36.00  1:12.91                                                      
  3 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:11.64    1:14.68  
       36.73  1:14.68                                                      
  4 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:17.23    1:15.55  
       37.12  1:15.55                                                      
  5 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:17.66    1:17.17  
       37.59  1:17.17                                                      
  6 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:18.96    1:19.77  
       39.30  1:19.77                                                      
  7 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:21.09    1:21.94  
       40.02  1:21.94                                                      
  8 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.99    1:22.16  
       40.31  1:22.16                                                      
  9 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              1:29.16    1:23.60  
       40.88  1:23.60                                                      
 10 Guzman, Iris              17 Morning Star-CA      1:17.76    1:23.70  
       40.77  1:23.70                                                      
 11 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:27.55    1:23.76  
       40.22  1:23.76                                                      
 12 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.99  
       41.04  1:23.99                                                      
 13 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:27.85    1:25.20  
       40.58  1:25.20                                                      
 14 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.44    1:25.40  
       42.22  1:25.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:25.73  
       42.66  1:25.73                                                      
  2 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:25.66    1:26.13  
       41.32  1:26.13                                                      
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:28.43    1:26.73  
       42.35  1:26.73                                                      
  4 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.75    1:27.24  
       42.91  1:27.24                                                      
  5 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               1:28.13    1:27.25  
       43.38  1:27.25                                                      
  6 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:30.38    1:27.32  
       43.74  1:27.32                                                      
  7 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:28.69    1:27.84  
       42.91  1:27.84                                                      
  8 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:28.13  
       42.41  1:28.13                                                      
  9 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:32.82    1:29.47  
       43.48  1:29.47                                                      
 10 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              1:30.64    1:32.48  
       46.04  1:32.48                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Andy S          14 UN01-BD              1:35.82    1:33.46  
       47.38  1:33.46                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:34.79    1:34.55  
       46.70  1:34.55                                                      
  2 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              1:32.87    1:38.18  
       48.27  1:38.18                                                      
  3 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.17  
       49.15  1:40.17                                                      
  4 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:44.37  
       51.15  1:44.37                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:45.55  
  6 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN              1:41.95    1:54.01  
       52.85  1:54.01                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.02    2:35.24  
       38.20  1:17.75  1:57.24  2:35.24                                    
  2 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:32.78    2:36.87  
       38.49  1:17.82  1:57.95  2:36.87                                    
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:58.37    2:41.74  
       38.26  1:20.71  2:00.78  2:41.74                                    
  4 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:47.01    2:43.32  
       39.04  1:20.61  2:02.69  2:43.32                                    
  5 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:49.53    2:49.99  
       41.02  1:23.66  2:07.39  2:49.99                                    
  6 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:58.63    2:54.82  
       40.81  1:25.41  2:10.59  2:54.82                                    
  7 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               3:09.20    2:57.25  
       41.93  1:26.66  2:13.14  2:57.25                                    
  8 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              3:00.22    2:59.16  
       42.69  1:27.41  2:13.31  2:59.16                                    
  9 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:56.87    2:59.73  
       42.48  1:27.49  2:14.79  2:59.73                                    
 10 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:00.22  
       41.81           2:15.62  3:00.22                                    
 11 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              3:01.26    3:01.30  
       42.26  1:28.57  2:15.36  3:01.30                                    
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              3:06.18    3:01.45  
       42.53  1:28.00  2:15.99  3:01.45                                    
 13 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               3:01.15    3:01.59  
       43.99  1:29.92  2:16.83  3:01.59                                    
 14 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               3:06.20    3:02.24  
       44.22  1:31.21  2:17.64  3:02.24                                    
 15 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               3:04.85    3:02.29  
       44.32  1:30.45  2:17.43  3:02.29                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              3:10.78    3:03.69  
       42.18  1:28.21  2:16.54  3:03.69                                    
  2 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              3:20.08    3:07.39  
       44.09  1:31.29  2:19.94  3:07.39                                    
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              3:12.66    3:10.57  
       44.26  1:32.62  2:22.65  3:10.57                                    
  4 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:15.04  
       44.56  1:34.43  2:25.17  3:15.04                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              3:15.18    3:22.66  
       46.65  1:38.59  2:31.54  3:22.66                                    
  2 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              3:18.13    3:27.23  
       46.44  1:39.96  3:27.23                                             
  3 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN                   NT    3:58.84  
       51.34  1:51.98  2:55.62  3:58.84                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:27.77    1:24.73  
       40.23  1:24.73                                                      
  2 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              1:26.96    1:24.85  
       40.26  1:24.85                                                      
  3 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:28.23    1:26.78  
       42.23  1:26.78                                                      
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:28.78    1:29.38  
       42.27  1:29.38                                                      
  5 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:31.58    1:29.49  
       41.97  1:29.49                                                      
  6 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:33.35    1:30.40  
       42.97  1:30.40                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:37.99    1:30.44  
       43.66  1:30.44                                                      
  8 Guzman, Iris              17 Morning Star-CA      1:30.89    1:31.38  
       43.97  1:31.38                                                      
  9 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              1:32.27    1:32.74  
       44.70  1:32.74                                                      
 10 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              1:34.18    1:33.08  
       44.40  1:33.08                                                      
 11 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:32.10    1:33.41  
       44.61  1:33.41                                                      
 12 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:37.50    1:33.53  
       44.61  1:33.53                                                      
 13 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:34.54    1:34.64  
       45.93  1:34.64                                                      
 14 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:32.42    1:35.19  
       45.35  1:35.19                                                      
 15 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:33.59    1:35.88  
       45.70  1:35.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:44.09    1:38.41  
       47.23  1:38.41                                                      
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:38.06    1:38.89  
       46.78  1:38.89                                                      
  3 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:52.21    1:39.74  
       48.47  1:39.74                                                      
  4 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:39.58    1:40.02  
       47.68  1:40.02                                                      
  5 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:43.87    1:40.10  
       47.55  1:40.10                                                      
  6 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:41.95    1:41.69  
       48.82  1:41.69                                                      
  7 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:44.43    1:44.24  
       49.54  1:44.24                                                      
  8 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.68  
       51.17  1:44.68                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:46.97    1:45.45  
       51.14  1:45.45                                                      
  2 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.38  
       50.43  1:46.38                                                      
  3 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               1:45.78    1:47.12  
       51.39  1:47.12                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Andy S          14 UN01-BD              1:43.58    1:47.69  
       50.58  1:47.69                                                      
  5 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN              1:50.10    1:50.18  
       51.23  1:50.18                                                      
  6 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              1:49.73    1:52.00  
       54.94  1:52.00                                                      
  7 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              1:44.09    1:54.36  
       53.79  1:54.36                                                      
  8 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:56.51  
       56.89  1:56.51                                                      
  9 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA              1:49.50    2:00.03  
       55.61  2:00.03                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:38.71         DQ  
       47.26       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              3:13.31    3:13.50  
       44.13  1:33.58  2:22.71  3:13.50                                    
  2 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              3:19.44    3:16.50  
       44.01  1:33.70  2:25.46  3:16.50                                    
  3 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               3:13.64    3:16.69  
       46.41  1:36.13  2:27.01  3:16.69                                    
  4 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:18.36  
       45.19  1:36.63  2:28.69  3:18.36                                    
  5 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              3:21.13    3:18.90  
       43.86  1:34.04  2:24.71  3:18.90                                    
  6 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:21.94  
       47.46  1:39.27  2:32.27  3:21.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:31.05    3:26.92  
       46.97  1:38.49  2:34.18  3:26.92                                    
  2 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               3:30.69    3:33.57  
       47.26  1:41.28  2:37.43  3:33.57                                    
  3 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               3:45.15    3:41.06  
       48.59  1:44.84  2:42.31  3:41.06                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:44.44  
       52.07  1:48.55  2:46.81  3:44.44                                    
  2 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:45.56  
       52.66  1:50.25  2:50.07  3:45.56                                    
  3 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN              3:33.89    4:14.80  
       53.73  1:56.73  3:05.91  4:14.80                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              3:07.90         DQ  
       42.89  1:29.58  2:17.39       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:05.81    1:09.08  
       32.34  1:09.08                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:11.02    1:11.73  
       34.59  1:11.73                                                      
  3 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:11.91    1:12.50  
       33.77  1:12.50                                                      
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:11.25    1:12.59  
       33.69  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:16.65    1:13.92  
       34.96  1:13.92                                                      
  6 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:15.21    1:14.56  
       33.76  1:14.56                                                      
  7 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:15.26    1:14.68  
       35.07  1:14.68                                                      
  8 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:16.09    1:15.39  
       34.42  1:15.39                                                      
  9 Guzman, Iris              17 Morning Star-CA      1:12.67    1:15.76  
       36.30  1:15.76                                                      
 10 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              1:17.37    1:16.57  
       35.32  1:16.57                                                      
 11 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:22.05    1:17.24  
       36.46  1:17.24                                                      
 12 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:17.50    1:18.47  
       36.20  1:18.47                                                      
 13 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              1:19.77    1:19.37  
       35.92  1:19.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.38    1:23.31  
       37.40  1:23.31                                                      
  2 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:25.35    1:23.87  
       39.78  1:23.87                                                      
  3 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:22.39    1:24.86  
       39.49  1:24.86                                                      
  4 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:32.80    1:25.20  
       40.39  1:25.20                                                      
  5 Mauriello, Mila R         15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.39  
  6 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:26.64    1:25.57  
       40.29  1:25.57                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:37.81    1:32.96  
       42.00  1:32.96                                                      
  2 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:32.65    1:33.39  
       41.47  1:33.39                                                      
  3 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:33.31    1:34.73  
       43.82  1:34.73                                                      
  4 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              1:29.39    1:34.98  
       43.31  1:34.98                                                      
  5 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               1:34.25    1:35.02  
       44.23  1:35.02                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:44.75         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:44.89    2:38.04  
       34.97  1:14.70  1:56.30  2:38.04                                    
  2 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:43.97    2:44.02  
       36.70  1:19.26  2:01.48  2:44.02                                    
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.16    2:44.23  
       35.83  1:16.18  2:01.22  2:44.23                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lucero, Mia Y             14 UN01-BD              3:07.56    3:04.63  
       38.70  1:26.56  2:15.56  3:04.63                                    
  2 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              3:16.52    3:05.41  
       38.58  1:26.15  2:15.39  3:05.41                                    
  3 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:06.69  
       39.28  1:27.44  3:06.69                                             
  4 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:09.15  
       41.16  1:29.42  2:19.45  3:09.15                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.05    2:39.22  
       34.17  1:14.28  2:04.52  2:39.22                                    
  2 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:31.05    2:39.56  
       33.43  1:14.90  2:04.02  2:39.56                                    
  3 Lugo, Emily A             14 UN01-BD              2:43.13    2:42.46  
       33.95  1:17.87  2:06.89  2:42.46                                    
  4 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               2:41.65    2:42.76  
       34.32  1:16.05  2:06.05  2:42.76                                    
  5 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:44.59    2:42.81  
       33.57  1:14.77  2:06.00  2:42.81                                    
  6 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:38.50    2:43.97  
       35.81  1:19.88  2:05.75  2:43.97                                    
  7 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:56.37    2:45.76  
       36.23  1:20.12  2:09.70  2:45.76                                    
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:46.97    2:45.87  
       36.35  1:17.36  2:09.00  2:45.87                                    
  9 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:38.33    2:45.99  
       33.96  1:14.82  2:08.26  2:45.99                                    
 10 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:50.96    2:47.83  
       37.08  1:20.45  2:11.19  2:47.83                                    
 11 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:52.50    2:49.85  
       36.65  1:26.13  2:12.70  2:49.85                                    
 12 Bucher, Alyssa M          13 RAST-BD              2:55.07    2:50.33  
       36.51  1:21.98  2:12.89  2:50.33                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:54.75    2:59.91  
       39.44  1:29.84  2:24.01  2:59.91                                    
  2 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               3:06.86    3:01.25  
       37.98  1:26.41  2:22.34  3:01.25                                    
  3 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              3:04.93    3:02.99  
       39.66  1:25.80  2:23.61  3:02.99                                    
  4 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             3:15.23    3:03.06  
       40.14  1:28.87  2:23.77  3:03.06                                    
  5 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                    NT    3:04.29  
       37.99  1:26.42  2:24.29  3:04.29                                    
  6 Mauriello, Mila R         15 LVSC-CA              3:05.44    3:05.10  
       38.77  1:26.21  2:21.68  3:05.10                                    
  7 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              3:11.09    3:06.05  
       41.46  1:30.26  2:28.48  3:06.05                                    
  8 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              3:11.31    3:07.89  
       38.31  1:26.75  3:07.89                                             
  9 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              3:11.35    3:08.50  
       42.20  1:30.14  2:28.36  3:08.50                                    
 10 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              3:03.04    3:08.56  
       39.16  1:32.35  2:25.17  3:08.56                                    
 11 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               3:07.27    3:11.78  
       42.67  1:31.86  2:29.05  3:11.78                                    
 12 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:23.29    3:14.10  
                35.49  2:28.10  3:14.10                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wylie, Kaeylarae          13 RAST-BD              3:28.76    3:23.37  
       46.57  1:41.19  2:39.29  3:23.37                                    
  2 Carik, Ellie M            13 WASK-MN              3:19.03    3:37.44  
       45.49  1:40.08  2:47.14  3:37.44                                    
  3 Carik, Zoe A              15 WASK-MN              3:16.99    3:59.55  
       48.86  1:58.74  3:01.84  3:59.55                                    
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               28.44      29.04  
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA               29.27      29.26  
  3 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA               29.57      29.54  
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA                 28.99      29.70  
  5 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA               29.12      29.74  
  6 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA               30.64      30.10  
  7 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               30.01      30.24  
  8 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA                  NT      30.45  
  9 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA                 30.08      30.49  
 10 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 29.99      30.60  
 11 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA               30.78      30.70  
 12 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA               32.45      31.19  
 13 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA                 31.73      31.95  
 14 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA               33.46      33.59  
 15 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 37.03      35.92  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:01.25    1:01.90  
       30.54  1:01.90                                                      
  2 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             1:05.11    1:02.26  
       30.66  1:02.26                                                      
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:03.26    1:04.05  
       30.97  1:04.05                                                      
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:06.82    1:05.00  
       31.79  1:05.00                                                      
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             1:04.49    1:05.06  
       31.98  1:05.06                                                      
  6 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:03.39    1:05.07  
       32.39  1:05.07                                                      
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:03.13    1:05.26  
       31.35  1:05.26                                                      
  8 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:04.38    1:05.40  
       31.87  1:05.40                                                      
  9 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:05.53  
       31.95  1:05.53                                                      
 10 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:05.98  
       32.20  1:05.98                                                      
 11 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             1:13.21    1:05.99  
       32.16  1:05.99                                                      
 12 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               1:05.15    1:08.20  
       33.81  1:08.20                                                      
 13 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.99  
       33.94  1:09.99                                                      
 14 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:08.01    1:10.77  
       33.63  1:10.77                                                      
 15 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:24.47    1:21.51  
       39.33  1:21.51                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:10.33    2:10.58  
       30.99  1:03.57  1:37.37  2:10.58                                    
  2 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             2:09.48    2:11.19  
       31.02  1:03.99  1:37.90  2:11.19                                    
  3 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:15.04    2:12.19  
       31.62  1:04.78  1:38.93  2:12.19                                    
  4 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA                  NT    2:13.36  
       31.39  1:05.02  1:39.77  2:13.36                                    
  5 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA                  NT    2:16.23  
       31.89  1:06.27  1:41.39  2:16.23                                    
  6 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:12.56    2:17.10  
       31.81  1:06.05  1:41.84  2:17.10                                    
  7 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:18.86    2:17.87  
       32.31  1:07.06  1:42.89  2:17.87                                    
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:11.98    2:18.34  
       32.01  1:06.86  1:42.94  2:18.34                                    
  9 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:16.15    2:19.92  
       31.81  1:06.56  1:43.74  2:19.92                                    
 10 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:17.71    2:20.15  
       32.73  1:07.71  1:44.66  2:20.15                                    
 11 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:25.70    2:20.70  
       32.49  1:08.33  1:45.14  2:20.70                                    
 12 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:23.00    2:21.58  
       32.99  1:08.30  1:45.05  2:21.58                                    
 13 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA                  NT    2:22.13  
       32.88  1:08.65  1:45.63  2:22.13                                    
 14 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:22.64    2:23.69  
       33.83  1:10.38  1:48.10  2:23.69                                    
 15 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:21.79    2:23.91  
       33.36  1:10.29  1:47.41  2:23.91                                    
 16 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:35.89    2:35.67  
       35.61  1:14.57  1:55.90  2:35.67                                    
 17 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:44.43  
       35.65  1:16.92  2:01.05  2:44.43                                    
 18 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              2:48.79    2:51.40  
       39.27  1:23.30  2:08.34  2:51.40                                    
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:30.74    4:36.47  
       32.75  1:07.65  1:42.88  2:18.22  2:53.31  3:28.36  4:03.50  4:36.47
  2 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             4:33.76    4:36.56  
       32.88  1:07.96  1:43.05  2:18.40  2:53.48  3:28.66  4:03.38  4:36.56
  3 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             4:33.24    4:36.70  
       32.52  1:07.56  1:42.83  2:18.10  2:53.31  3:28.42  4:03.45  4:36.70
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             4:39.25    4:43.68  
       33.33  1:08.49  1:44.52  2:20.23  2:56.25  3:32.20  4:08.31  4:43.68
  5 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             5:47.30    4:45.16  
       32.71  1:07.79  1:43.61  2:20.03  2:56.66  3:33.52  4:09.78  4:45.16
  6 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               4:44.68    4:46.87  
       33.82  1:09.43  1:45.45  2:21.74  2:58.84  3:35.87  4:12.44  4:46.87
  7 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             4:38.51    4:47.09  
       33.65  1:09.34  1:45.91  2:22.24  2:58.83  3:35.77  4:11.86  4:47.09
  8 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              4:37.02    4:48.06  
       32.39  1:07.52  1:43.61  2:19.70  2:56.85  3:34.42  4:11.96  4:48.06
  9 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             4:53.94    4:51.90  
       34.01  1:10.11  1:47.41  2:24.52  3:02.08  3:39.15  4:16.30  4:51.90
 10 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             5:47.30    4:57.97  
       34.45  1:11.83  1:50.09  2:27.85  3:05.64  3:43.91  4:21.55  4:57.97
 11 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              5:03.84    4:58.61  
       33.98  1:11.31  1:49.47  2:27.88  3:06.85  3:45.09  4:22.88  4:58.61
 12 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               4:57.51    4:58.92  
       34.04  1:03.40  1:49.64  2:27.89  3:06.28  3:44.78  4:22.93  4:58.92
 13 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               4:43.20    4:59.17  
       34.95  1:12.63  1:51.07  2:29.13  3:07.06  3:44.61  4:23.12  4:59.17
 14 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             5:20.40    5:21.77  
       36.46  1:16.37  1:57.44  2:38.48  3:20.19  4:01.17  4:42.48  5:21.77
 15 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              5:35.32    5:39.56  
       38.82  1:21.66  2:04.84  2:47.80  3:31.11  4:13.84  4:57.05  5:39.56
 16 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              5:47.30    6:17.02  
       41.21  1:27.44  2:16.04  3:04.25  3:53.96  4:43.08  6:17.02         
 
Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             9:13.37    9:16.30  
       31.92  1:07.05  1:42.08  2:17.08  2:52.19  3:27.19  4:02.24  4:37.01
     5:11.94  5:46.65  6:22.14  6:56.99  7:32.35  8:07.18  8:42.43  9:16.30
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             9:13.50    9:16.30  
       31.46  1:05.44  1:40.16  2:14.77  2:49.89  3:25.12  4:00.22  4:35.38
     5:10.67  5:46.16  6:21.58  6:56.92  7:32.37  8:07.71  8:42.99  9:16.30
  3 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA            11:44.20    9:37.84  
       32.96  1:07.89  1:43.94  2:19.95  2:55.91  3:32.78  4:09.02  4:45.86
     5:22.13  5:59.62  6:36.51  7:13.38  7:49.79  8:26.70  9:02.68  9:37.84
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             9:30.64    9:41.99  
       32.55  1:07.82  1:43.97  2:19.64  2:55.92  3:32.09  4:09.06  4:45.36
     5:22.14  5:59.18  6:36.07  7:13.64  7:50.83  8:28.11  9:05.69  9:41.99
  5 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              9:41.48    9:59.97  
       32.30  1:08.15  1:45.00  2:22.33  3:00.32  3:38.05  4:15.82  4:54.31
     5:32.63  6:10.78  6:49.38  7:27.46  8:06.34  8:45.30  9:24.02  9:59.97
  6 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA            10:17.37   10:07.61  
                 6.49    34.63           3:04.48  3:42.40  4:20.61  4:58.61
     5:37.36  6:15.62  6:54.47  7:33.96  8:13.58  8:52.51  9:30.93 10:07.61
  7 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA             10:58.95   10:16.96  
                 5.26    34.53  2:29.67  3:09.07  3:48.54  4:23.23  5:07.39
     5:28.96  6:25.95  6:48.41  7:44.32  8:23.27  9:02.53  9:40.38 10:16.96
  8 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA              10:16.95   10:17.54  
       34.75  1:12.62  1:51.20  2:30.24  3:09.37  3:49.23  4:28.42  5:07.89
     5:47.56  6:27.15  7:05.97  7:45.52  8:24.84  9:03.71  9:41.28 10:17.54
  9 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA            11:44.20   10:18.32  
       34.11  1:11.58  1:50.43  2:28.66  3:07.67  3:46.16  4:25.57  5:04.77
     5:43.94  6:23.32  7:02.78  7:42.04  8:21.71  9:01.50  9:40.96 10:18.32
 10 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              9:54.02   10:20.57  
       35.44  1:15.20  1:54.23  2:33.49  3:13.06  3:52.95  4:32.24  5:11.90
     5:51.38  6:29.97  7:08.78  7:47.31  8:25.70  9:04.43  9:43.06 10:20.57
 11 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA             10:22.08   10:32.51  
       35.28  1:15.13  1:54.90  2:35.01  3:15.54  3:55.85  4:36.51  5:17.67
     5:58.56  6:39.04  7:19.29  7:59.71  8:40.47  9:18.45  9:57.17 10:32.51
 12 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA              10:03.15   10:46.05  
       37.51  1:17.50  1:58.08  2:38.63  3:19.54  3:59.99  4:41.36  5:22.12
     6:03.34  6:44.35  7:25.46  8:06.52  8:38.41  9:28.06 10:08.09 10:46.05
 13 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA            11:44.20   10:54.30  
       37.33  1:18.08  1:59.74  2:40.86  3:21.78  4:02.72  4:43.92  5:24.85
     6:06.65  6:47.11  7:29.01  8:10.01  8:52.11  9:33.56 10:15.01 10:54.30
 14 Carik, Kaylie R           11 WASK-MN             11:34.44   12:32.31  
       39.40  1:24.30  2:10.72  2:58.37  3:47.05  4:35.87  5:24.74  6:14.54
     7:02.59  7:50.34  8:30.61  9:27.32 10:13.68 11:01.20 11:46.87 12:32.31
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             1:05.62    1:06.72  
       32.50  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             1:09.86    1:10.62  
       34.58  1:10.62                                                      
  3 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             1:06.19    1:10.67  
       34.49  1:10.67                                                      
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:12.05    1:11.88  
       34.99  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA                  NT    1:12.34  
       35.89  1:12.34                                                      
  6 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:12.56  
       35.61  1:12.56                                                      
  7 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               1:15.80    1:15.67  
       37.03  1:15.67                                                      
  8 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               1:14.37    1:15.69  
       36.60  1:15.69                                                      
  9 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:20.95    1:17.63  
       38.69  1:17.63                                                      
 10 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:16.55    1:17.75  
       38.51  1:17.75                                                      
 11 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA                  NT    1:17.76  
       37.60  1:17.76                                                      
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:22.41    1:21.59  
       39.51  1:21.59                                                      
 13 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:37.68    1:34.01  
       45.48  1:34.01                                                      
 -- Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:35.67         DQ  
       44.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             2:18.07    2:19.85  
       33.68  1:08.48  1:44.47  2:19.85                                    
  2 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:22.61    2:27.23  
       35.24  1:12.47  1:50.64  2:27.23                                    
  3 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             2:27.00    2:29.38  
       35.67  1:13.36  1:51.47  2:29.38                                    
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:24.58    2:30.62  
       36.06  1:14.33  1:52.87  2:30.62                                    
  5 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:54.37    2:33.72  
       36.24  1:14.74  1:54.11  2:33.72                                    
  6 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             3:09.20    2:35.61  
       36.75  1:15.85  1:56.62  2:35.61                                    
  7 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:40.97    2:40.13  
       38.56  1:18.85  2:00.44  2:40.13                                    
  8 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:43.38    2:41.01  
       38.10  1:18.50  1:59.97  2:41.01                                    
  9 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:43.76    2:41.19  
       38.60  1:19.36  2:00.64  2:41.19                                    
 10 Sims, Arabella            12 UN02-CA              3:09.20    2:44.27  
       39.12  1:21.74  2:04.77  2:44.27                                    
 11 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               2:49.65    2:46.61  
       40.14  1:22.30  2:05.15  2:46.61                                    
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:47.91    2:50.07  
       40.77  1:23.62  2:07.28  2:50.07                                    
 13 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              3:09.20    2:55.43  
       40.81  1:24.98  2:10.42  2:55.43                                    
 14 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:59.40    2:57.22  
       43.42  1:28.77  2:13.37  2:57.22                                    
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              3:09.20    2:57.40  
       41.82  1:27.65  2:13.47  2:57.40                                    
 16 Ricciardi, Izzy G         11 RIO-AZ               3:08.37    3:02.02  
       43.59  1:29.20  2:16.43  3:02.02                                    
 17 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               3:03.87    3:03.04  
       45.04  1:31.83  2:17.74  3:03.04                                    
 18 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               3:07.18    3:04.33  
       44.46  1:31.66  3:04.33                                             
 19 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              3:27.64    3:11.40  
       45.37  1:32.29  2:23.18  3:11.40                                    
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:18.37    1:21.03  
       38.40  1:21.03                                                      
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:21.94    1:21.67  
       38.83  1:21.67                                                      
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             1:21.37    1:22.27  
       38.97  1:22.27                                                      
  4 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:23.00    1:22.48  
       39.42  1:22.48                                                      
  5 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA                  NT    1:24.48  
       40.96  1:24.48                                                      
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:24.52  
       40.87  1:24.52                                                      
  7 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:25.69    1:27.61  
       41.69  1:27.61                                                      
  8 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             1:32.25    1:28.08  
       42.00  1:28.08                                                      
  9 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               1:23.98    1:28.45  
       42.30  1:28.45                                                      
 10 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA                  NT    1:33.84  
       44.84  1:33.84                                                      
 11 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:45.88    1:41.73  
       48.60  1:41.73                                                      
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA                  NT    1:45.33  
       50.76  1:45.33                                                      
 13 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:48.39    1:50.32  
       54.86  1:50.32                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:58.48    2:55.77  
       40.53  1:24.36  2:10.23  2:55.77                                    
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:55.54    2:56.25  
       40.11  1:24.43  2:10.46  2:56.25                                    
  3 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:49.59    3:00.25  
       39.30  1:25.81  2:13.31  3:00.25                                    
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:57.71    3:01.29  
       45.16  1:30.51  2:16.86  3:01.29                                    
  5 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              3:12.26    3:02.68  
       42.92  1:29.81  2:16.60  3:02.68                                    
  6 Dalbik, Sahara E          11 RIO-AZ               3:28.67    3:18.75  
       47.30  1:38.48  2:29.05  3:18.75                                    
  7 Spray, Tatum F            12 RIO-AZ               3:29.78    3:26.06  
       48.69  1:41.01  2:34.71  3:26.06                                    
  8 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              3:18.41    3:27.17  
       48.41  1:40.60  2:34.28  3:27.17                                    
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             1:06.38    1:07.22  
       31.81  1:07.22                                                      
  2 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             1:08.19    1:09.38  
       32.90  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:07.57    1:09.59  
       33.28  1:09.59                                                      
  4 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:11.00  
       33.66  1:11.00                                                      
  5 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:12.12    1:14.01  
       34.81  1:14.01                                                      
  6 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               1:11.81    1:14.03  
       35.23  1:14.03                                                      
  7 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:14.49    1:15.47  
       36.14  1:15.47                                                      
  8 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:16.95    1:16.07  
       35.10  1:16.07                                                      
  9 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:18.80    1:16.14  
       36.63  1:16.14                                                      
 10 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              1:19.16    1:24.18  
       38.72  1:24.18                                                      
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:23.84    1:24.60  
       37.81  1:24.60                                                      
 12 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.49  
       41.45  1:29.49                                                      
 13 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:38.41    1:37.02  
       45.52  1:37.02                                                      
 14 Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:02.12  
       55.98  2:02.12                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             2:24.46    2:25.39  
       32.68  1:09.00  1:47.43  2:25.39                                    
  2 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:42.14    2:26.29  
       33.12  1:10.11  1:48.19  2:26.29                                    
  3 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             3:05.70    2:35.38  
       34.82  1:13.58  1:55.37  2:35.38                                    
  4 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             3:05.70    2:35.53  
       33.37  1:11.94  1:54.49  2:35.53                                    
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             3:05.70    2:41.70  
       35.87  1:16.11  1:59.20  2:41.70                                    
  6 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:36.10    2:46.13  
       37.02  1:19.80  2:04.18  2:46.13                                    
  7 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:34.71    2:48.09  
       37.66  1:20.99  2:05.13  2:48.09                                    
  8 Elliott, Ava L            12 RIO-AZ               3:03.45    2:50.51  
       38.49  1:22.79  2:08.25  2:50.51                                    
  9 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               3:00.53    2:51.18  
       39.10  1:21.74  2:07.37  2:51.18                                    
 10 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:42.68    3:01.36  
       36.73  1:21.41  2:11.65  3:01.36                                    
 11 Terry, Kiara P            11 RIO-AZ               3:04.65    3:15.17  
       40.17  1:28.99  2:23.94  3:15.17                                    
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Mandy J          17 Storm-CA             2:30.33    2:27.71  
       32.58  1:09.05  1:54.44  2:27.71                                    
  2 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             2:25.12    2:27.89  
       32.46  1:08.20  1:54.44  2:27.89                                    
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:28.75    2:28.18  
       32.35  1:11.78  1:55.17  2:28.18                                    
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:30.80    2:29.17  
       32.66  1:10.65  1:55.11  2:29.17                                    
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           15 Storm-CA             2:36.64    2:33.74  
       33.98  1:14.58  1:58.63  2:33.74                                    
  6 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             2:30.41    2:34.61  
       33.28  1:12.08  1:59.09  2:34.61                                    
  7 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:31.90    2:37.63  
              1:17.15  2:37.63                                             
  8 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA                  NT    2:39.16  
       34.74  1:14.47  2:03.29  2:39.16                                    
  9 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:36.16    2:39.88  
       34.29  1:13.98  2:02.32  2:39.88                                    
 10 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:37.67    2:40.06  
       35.87  1:18.25  2:04.70  2:40.06                                    
 11 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:46.18    2:41.80  
       34.64  1:17.31  2:07.37  2:41.80                                    
 12 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:34.33    2:44.07  
       36.28  1:18.27  2:06.26  2:44.07                                    
 13 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:49.93    2:48.65  
              1:19.32  2:48.65                                             
 14 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:59.19    2:58.11  
       38.39  1:22.50  2:20.84  2:58.11                                    
 15 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:52.24    2:58.31  
       35.62  1:23.67  2:18.46  2:58.31                                    
 16 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              2:49.01    2:59.58  
       39.04  1:25.64  2:19.83  2:59.58                                    
 17 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.48  
       38.00  1:25.72  2:22.33  3:00.48                                    
 18 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              3:16.16    3:19.12  
       44.19  1:34.85  2:36.47  3:19.12                                    
 -- Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               3:11.52         DQ  
       40.41  1:31.08  2:28.52       DQ                                    
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Montana S          18 Storm-CA             5:05.64    5:07.25  
       31.83  1:07.28  1:45.37  2:23.60  3:09.71  3:56.39  4:32.23  5:07.25
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             5:17.74    5:16.59  
       33.11  1:09.99  1:50.01  2:29.09  3:14.68  4:01.78  4:39.35  5:16.59
  3 Sauerbrei, Abby L         18 Storm-CA             5:11.51    5:19.44  
       32.79  1:09.15  1:49.89  2:29.52  3:16.89  4:06.08  4:43.31  5:19.44
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              5:26.00    5:31.99  
        4.07    34.89  1:16.22  2:01.14           4:56.06  5:31.99         
  5 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 BCH-CA               5:16.85    5:34.32  
       34.42  1:13.98  1:57.10  2:39.10  3:26.61  4:15.76  4:55.50  5:34.32
  6 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               5:22.09    5:37.20  
       36.83  1:19.41  2:04.87  2:47.81  3:34.51  4:22.31  5:00.27  5:37.20
  7 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              5:38.23    5:46.01  
        4.23    38.92  1:24.44  2:10.18  2:54.98  5:07.54  5:46.01         
  8 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               6:12.44    6:26.77  
        5.11    35.54  1:18.49  2:12.69  4:58.80  5:43.74  6:26.77         
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:57.50    1:54.89  
     1) Lloyd, Montana S 18             2) Lauger, Madelaine M 16         
     3) Gebhart, Mandy J 17             4) Villeda, Astrid R 17           
  2 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:00.50    2:00.60  
     1) Sauerbrei, Abby L 18            2) Conners, Rori L 17             
     3) Thomas, Quinci 15               4) Craig, Vivica M 15             
  3 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:06.00    2:09.99  
     1) Garcia, Aimee E 15              2) Shannon, Skyler L 15           
     3) Astrauskas, Natasha J 13        4) Farkas, Kara M 13              
 -- Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Melendez-Alarcon, Mia 11        2) Tressler, Olivia 12            
     3) Friedmann, Marisol E 11         4) Shichiri, Sayaka 14            
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:11.00    2:09.90  
     1) Lloyd, Montana S 18             2) Garcia, Aimee E 15             
     3) Sauerbrei, Abby L 18            4) Gebhart, Mandy J 17            
  2 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:15.00    2:11.09  
     1) Thomas, Quinci 15               2) Villeda, Astrid R 17           
     3) Astrauskas, Natasha J 13        4) Lauger, Madelaine M 16         
  3 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:23.00    2:27.33  
     1) Conners, Rori L 17              2) Farkas, Kara M 13              
     3) Craig, Vivica M 15              4) Shannon, Skyler L 15           
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                49.79      46.51  
  2 Nevada, Julian A           8 RIO-AZ                 49.39      48.06  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.07  
  2 Nevada, Julian A           8 RIO-AZ               1:52.83    1:53.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Locke W            7 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:08.14  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nevada, Julian A           8 RIO-AZ                 57.43      53.98  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:00.01      59.59  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:02.99  
  2 Nevada, Julian A           8 RIO-AZ               1:12.68    1:07.72  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Martin, Locke W            7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nevada, Julian A           8 RIO-AZ                 59.36    1:02.90  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                33.97      34.14  
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                34.92      34.31  
  3 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD                37.12      35.80  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                43.11      35.88  
  5 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD                36.80      36.43  
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                36.84      36.69  
  7 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ                 34.60      36.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ                 39.85      38.54  
  2 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD                37.59      38.94  
  3 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ                 41.65      40.33  
  4 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA                40.46      40.72  
  5 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ                 37.92      40.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               49.75      41.62  
  2 Lemus, J-Man J             9 WASK-MN                39.86      42.66  
  3 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ                 41.57      42.97  
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                    NT      43.04  
  5 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               48.91      43.34  
  6 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT      45.34  
  7 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA                53.41      51.34  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:15.66    1:11.30  
       34.87  1:11.30                                                      
  2 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:10.61    1:11.52  
       34.97  1:11.52                                                      
  3 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD              1:20.51    1:16.77  
       37.69  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD              1:17.72    1:16.84  
       37.81  1:16.84                                                      
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:22.42    1:22.99  
  6 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ               1:23.47    1:23.16  
       40.82  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:31.35    1:23.79  
       40.67  1:23.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD              1:20.48    1:25.45  
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:24.02    1:26.39  
       41.68  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ               1:26.76    1:27.25  
       42.10  1:27.25                                                      
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:30.30    1:27.31  
       44.03  1:27.31                                                      
  5 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ               1:27.39    1:27.84  
       42.85  1:27.84                                                      
  6 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ               1:31.42    1:28.67  
       43.18  1:28.67                                                      
  7 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:29.11    1:30.39  
       42.84  1:30.39                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA               1:31.68    1:31.61  
       43.78  1:31.61                                                      
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:32.43  
       45.82  1:32.43                                                      
  3 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:48.91    1:32.53  
       45.25  1:32.53                                                      
  4 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ               1:33.14    1:38.59  
       45.23  1:38.59                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:42.16  
       49.52  1:42.16                                                      
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:41.90    1:43.80  
       49.96  1:43.80                                                      
  7 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              1:41.61    1:44.06  
       49.16  1:44.06                                                      
  8 Lemus, J-Man J             9 WASK-MN              1:35.56    1:45.17  
       49.35  1:45.17                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:38.15         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:34.94    2:33.72  
       34.87  1:13.58  1:54.28  2:33.72                                    
  2 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              2:40.49    2:42.06  
       36.55  1:17.54  2:00.47  2:42.06                                    
  3 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD              2:53.83    2:42.23  
       36.84  1:19.04  2:01.92  2:42.23                                    
  4 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD              2:50.33    2:44.69  
       38.95  1:21.20  2:03.43  2:44.69                                    
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:46.14    2:46.57  
       36.79  1:20.17  2:03.58  2:46.57                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA              2:51.39    2:51.57  
       38.32  1:23.27  2:07.85  2:51.57                                    
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              3:20.64    2:54.54  
       39.38  1:25.40  2:11.75  2:54.54                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD              2:53.86    2:57.93  
       40.74  1:26.97  2:14.70  2:57.93                                    
  9 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ               3:00.02    2:58.32  
       40.74  1:28.05  2:15.45  2:58.32                                    
 10 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              2:56.10    2:59.14  
       38.84  1:26.17  2:14.22  2:59.14                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              2:53.57    3:03.71  
       39.06  1:27.19  2:16.40  3:03.71                                    
  2 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ               3:04.80    3:06.93  
       42.37  1:30.19  2:20.17  3:06.93                                    
  3 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              3:16.43    3:07.15  
       43.00  1:32.59  2:21.98  3:07.15                                    
  4 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ               3:14.67    3:13.87  
       43.97  1:34.03  2:26.50  3:13.87                                    
  5 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             3:19.00    3:13.90  
       45.16  1:35.46  2:25.12  3:13.90                                    
  6 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ               3:11.24    3:14.67  
       44.97  1:35.92  2:26.15  3:14.67                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:19.00    3:23.04  
       45.19  1:37.43  2:32.19  3:23.04                                    
  2 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ               3:18.23    3:24.25  
       44.88  1:38.49  2:32.20  3:24.25                                    
  3 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              3:19.00    3:27.67  
       44.98  1:40.17  2:36.13  3:27.67                                    
  4 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              3:19.00    3:38.83  
       48.57  1:44.73  3:38.83                                             
  5 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              3:19.00    3:47.51  
       49.54  1:47.48  2:49.32  3:47.51                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA              3:19.00    4:22.74  
       59.43  2:07.15  3:18.26  4:22.74                                    
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ               6:48.05    6:25.43  
       42.67  1:31.02  2:20.51  3:10.30  3:59.85  4:50.24  5:40.79  6:25.43
  2 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ               6:47.08    6:40.14  
       44.03  1:33.53  2:24.66  3:15.89  4:08.89  5:01.05  5:52.01  6:40.14
  3 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ               6:52.72    6:47.39  
       43.29  1:32.34  2:24.13  3:15.98  4:09.74  5:02.31  5:56.16  6:47.39
  4 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ               6:48.26    7:01.37  
       45.66  1:37.72  2:31.55  3:26.66  4:20.85  5:15.11  6:09.44  7:01.37
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD              5:30.74    5:39.82  
       38.91  1:22.05  2:06.04  2:50.69  3:34.94  4:18.26  5:00.51  5:39.82
  2 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD              5:41.75    5:44.69  
       40.53  1:24.51  2:09.78  2:54.21  3:38.45  4:21.95  5:04.12  5:44.69
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC                37.30      36.40  
       22.82    36.40                                                      
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                41.74      42.13  
  3 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD                44.84      42.31  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                43.11      42.76  
       49.98    42.76                                                      
  5 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ                 41.55      43.63  
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                43.01      44.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                44.14      44.21  
  8 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                43.88      44.22  
  9 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD                46.08      44.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               48.69      46.37  
  2 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD                45.47      47.73  
  3 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ                 47.42      47.96  
  4 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ                 49.85      49.73  
  5 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               55.51      49.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ                 50.65      52.31  
  2 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT      52.40  
  3 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                52.16      53.08  
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                    NT      56.76  
  5 Lemus, J-Man J             9 WASK-MN                51.36      58.21  
  6 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA              1:17.84    1:13.56  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:20.63    1:20.83  
       40.00  1:20.83                                                      
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:26.20    1:24.56  
  3 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD              1:35.58    1:28.32  
  4 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD              1:35.12    1:30.61  
       44.53  1:30.61                                                      
  5 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:30.74    1:34.78  
       46.47  1:34.78                                                      
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:33.06    1:35.13  
       46.56  1:35.13                                                      
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.14    1:35.16  
       47.65  1:35.16                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA              1:35.75    1:35.94  
  9 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ               1:45.78    1:36.11  
       45.18  1:36.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD              1:40.03    1:41.60  
       48.86  1:41.60                                                      
  2 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              1:42.19    1:42.03  
       49.67  1:42.03                                                      
  3 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:50.50    1:43.30  
  4 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ               1:42.29    1:45.47  
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA             1:50.50    1:49.44  
       52.03  1:49.44                                                      
  6 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ               1:43.56    1:49.58  
       52.90  1:49.58                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              1:50.50    1:58.20  
  2 Lemus, J-Man J             9 WASK-MN              1:49.20    2:01.55  
  3 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              2:14.94    2:02.79  
     1:01.04  2:02.79                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA              1:50.50    2:32.00  
     1:14.29  2:32.00                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:50.50         DQ  
       52.55       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD                51.19      47.45  
  2 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                48.56      47.52  
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                50.37      49.15  
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                51.98      49.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ                 52.29      51.60  
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                59.29      51.99  
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.98  
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                55.73      53.15  
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 54.30      53.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ                 55.34      56.61  
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                55.65      56.70  
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:06.79      58.98  
  4 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ               1:01.76    1:01.43  
  5 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA               1:02.92    1:01.91  
  6 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:12.77    1:04.62  
  7 Lemus, J-Man J             9 WASK-MN                58.84    1:04.83  
  8 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:01.70    1:04.85  
  9 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:09.69  
 10 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA              1:21.82    1:14.88  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              1:03.87         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:30.91    1:32.59  
       45.11  1:32.59                                                      
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:48.81    1:44.57  
       50.20  1:44.57                                                      
  3 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD              1:43.40    1:45.27  
       49.78  1:45.27                                                      
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:55.42    1:50.56  
       53.07  1:50.56                                                      
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:57.12    1:51.02  
       53.02  1:51.02                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ               1:51.14    1:53.35  
       54.60  1:53.35                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA              2:10.43    1:54.57  
       55.30  1:54.57                                                      
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:03.10    1:55.94  
       55.71  1:55.94                                                      
  4 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              2:03.10    1:59.20  
       57.11  1:59.20                                                      
  5 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ               1:55.88    2:02.26  
       58.99  2:02.26                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              2:03.10    2:11.11  
       59.97  2:11.11                                                      
  2 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              2:03.10    2:16.03  
     1:06.08  2:16.03                                                      
  3 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              2:03.10    2:29.77  
     1:13.40  2:29.77                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:45.21         DQ  
       50.31       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC                35.39      35.83  
  2 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD                41.76      37.67  
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                39.25      38.41  
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                39.47      39.92  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                41.83      40.04  
  6 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD                42.25      40.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ                 46.03      45.94  
  2 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ                 48.07      46.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA                 47.62      47.16  
  2 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                48.02      48.84  
  3 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ                 50.69      49.96  
  4 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ                 46.66      50.70  
  5 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA                  NT      54.83  
  6 Lemus, J-Man J             9 WASK-MN                55.39    1:00.25  
  7 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:01.36  
  8 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA              1:16.33    1:15.08  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              1:19.74    1:20.31  
       37.49  1:20.31                                                      
  2 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD              1:33.79    1:23.47  
       40.28  1:23.47                                                      
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:28.35    1:29.66  
       42.54  1:29.66                                                      
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:39.69    1:34.31  
       44.39  1:34.31                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD              1:38.94    1:39.66  
       45.13  1:39.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:49.80    1:42.89  
       49.24  1:42.89                                                      
  2 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ               1:45.46    1:44.61  
       48.90  1:44.61                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ               1:49.49    1:52.60  
       51.80  1:52.60                                                      
  2 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ               1:49.04    1:55.91  
       52.46  1:55.91                                                      
  3 Pina, Julian               9 LMST-CA              1:49.80    2:09.64  
     1:01.29  2:09.64                                                      
  4 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              1:49.80    2:16.84  
     1:05.22  2:16.84                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T               10 SCOR-CC              2:52.43    2:53.40  
       38.69  1:21.52  2:14.47  2:53.40                                    
  2 Eichel, Isaiah            10 RAST-BD              3:21.88    3:03.23  
       42.79  1:28.64  2:24.22  3:03.23                                    
  3 Edwards, Reagan A         10 RAST-BD              3:10.57    3:07.64  
       40.31  1:27.54  3:07.64                                             
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              3:14.73    3:07.69  
       43.57  1:31.05  2:27.98  3:07.69                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       10 UN01-BD              3:34.58    3:21.35  
              1:33.25  3:21.35                                             
  6 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              3:18.94    3:22.12  
       50.84  1:39.69  2:37.88  3:22.12                                    
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              3:45.69    3:23.07  
       43.46  1:35.95  2:38.45  3:23.07                                    
  8 Neeley, Eli E             10 RIO-AZ               3:32.44    3:30.92  
              1:47.64  2:49.06  3:30.92                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Guzman, Samuel            10 LMST-CA              3:37.34    3:31.46  
       49.55  1:41.78  2:44.32  3:31.46                                    
  2 Cruz, Aiden M              9 RIO-AZ               3:37.40    3:36.97  
       46.60  1:39.14  2:50.22  3:36.97                                    
  3 Leavitt, Karson A         10 RIO-AZ               3:46.42    3:41.01  
       48.42  1:50.44  2:52.08  3:41.01                                    
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:41.62    3:44.07  
       51.55  1:47.65  2:56.18  3:44.07                                    
  5 Gephart, Gavin L          10 RIO-AZ               3:47.40    3:44.85  
              1:47.57  2:59.72  3:44.85                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan J           10 RIO-AZ               3:50.34    3:50.67  
       49.28  1:48.28  2:59.39  3:50.67                                    
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:50.90    3:51.01  
       56.49  1:54.50  3:01.20  3:51.01                                    
  3 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              3:50.90    4:02.23  
       53.96  1:50.83  3:10.62  4:02.23                                    
  4 Pina, Sebastian           10 LMST-CA              5:01.70    4:13.17  
     1:01.29  2:07.41  3:16.76  4:13.17                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA              3:31.33         DQ  
       48.09  1:39.29  2:41.66       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:28.84    2:22.21  
     1) Schimmer, Aiden J 10            2) Burgonio, Brandon M 10         
     3) Moore, Nicholas P 10            4) Carlsen, Max R 10              
       35.83  1:11.95  1:44.44  2:22.21                                    
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:33.94    2:33.16  
     1) Neeley, Eli E 10                2) Cruz, Aiden M 9                
     3) Martin, Aidan J 10              4) Gephart, Gavin L 10            
       35.79  1:12.82  1:53.57  2:33.16                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:47.36    2:48.28  
     1) Moore, Nicholas P 10            2) Schimmer, Aiden J 10           
     3) Burgonio, Brandon M 10          4) Carlsen, Max R 10              
       43.14  1:36.51  2:10.62  2:48.28                                    
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:58.15    2:57.33  
     1) Cruz, Aiden M 9                 2) Leavitt, Karson A 10           
     3) Martin, Aidan J 10              4) Neeley, Eli E 10               
              1:36.21  2:57.33                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                31.10      29.78  
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                31.04      30.83  
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                32.66      31.45  
  3 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ                 31.61      31.45  
  5 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC                31.12      31.61  
  6 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 31.87      31.92  
  7 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ                 32.06      32.10  
  8 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ                 31.15      32.25  
  9 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                33.94      32.32  
 10 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ                 35.91      32.92  
 11 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ                 33.24      33.31  
 12 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ                 32.70      33.45  
 13 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 34.03      33.54  
 14 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ                 32.04      33.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               37.60      34.86  
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT      35.10  
  3 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                34.56      35.23  
  4 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST-CA                39.81      35.28  
  5 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ                 35.94      35.41  
  6 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT      37.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA                36.36      37.97  
  2 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.16  
  3 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                39.26      38.46  
  4 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division   - Swim-off
  1 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT      35.99  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:04.95    1:03.41  
       30.71  1:03.41                                                      
  2 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA              1:05.73    1:05.92  
       31.41  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               1:09.92    1:07.59  
       33.58  1:07.59                                                      
  4 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC              1:09.96    1:08.08  
       33.43  1:08.08                                                      
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:09.93    1:09.66  
       33.60  1:09.66                                                      
  6 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ               1:09.37    1:09.74  
       34.14  1:09.74                                                      
  7 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               1:11.15    1:10.08  
  8 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:15.53    1:10.86  
  9 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:11.98    1:11.50  
 10 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ               1:11.24    1:12.41  
 11 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:16.75    1:13.54  
       35.85  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               1:12.40    1:13.56  
 13 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.75    1:14.67  
       35.88  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:23.25    1:14.69  
       36.72  1:14.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA              1:26.14    1:16.61  
       37.77  1:16.61                                                      
  2 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ               1:22.77    1:18.61  
       38.12  1:18.61                                                      
  3 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ               1:18.35    1:19.46  
       36.37  1:19.46                                                      
  4 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:20.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              1:27.57    1:25.33  
       38.43  1:25.33                                                      
  2 Peterson, Jared P         11 RIO-AZ               1:28.89    1:25.45  
       42.18  1:25.45                                                      
  3 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:25.78  
  4 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:26.10  
       40.95  1:26.10                                                      
  5 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:47.77    1:39.27  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               2:25.24    2:25.15  
       34.33  1:10.99  1:49.63  2:25.15                                    
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:24.88    2:25.40  
       33.02  1:09.46  1:47.60  2:25.40                                    
  3 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA              2:22.81    2:28.83  
       33.05  1:11.51  1:51.78  2:28.83                                    
  4 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ               2:29.30    2:29.45  
       35.50  1:13.39  1:52.01  2:29.45                                    
  5 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               2:33.70    2:31.10  
       35.21  1:12.83  1:52.68  2:31.10                                    
  6 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               2:30.97    2:31.74  
       35.04  1:14.10  1:53.40  2:31.74                                    
  7 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ               2:38.40    2:34.08  
       35.36  1:15.03  1:55.09  2:34.08                                    
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:35.65    2:34.09  
       34.55  1:13.88  1:54.79  2:34.09                                    
  9 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA              2:37.41    2:37.05  
       36.91  1:17.78  1:58.74  2:37.05                                    
 10 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ               2:34.16    2:37.07  
       37.83  1:19.51  1:59.71  2:37.07                                    
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:37.47    2:37.81  
       36.38  1:16.87  1:58.07  2:37.81                                    
 12 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             2:58.40    2:38.02  
       36.82  1:16.83  1:58.27  2:38.02                                    
 13 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               2:39.27    2:39.32  
       36.82  1:17.63  1:59.36  2:39.32                                    
 14 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:38.15    2:40.52  
       38.15  1:20.17  2:01.69  2:40.52                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              2:51.32    2:43.91  
       37.40  1:17.96  2:02.56  2:43.91                                    
  2 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ               2:46.36    2:47.38  
       38.28  1:22.32  2:06.65  2:47.38                                    
  3 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ               2:55.24    2:48.61  
       37.35  1:19.70  2:05.03  2:48.61                                    
  4 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT    2:50.50  
       39.08  1:22.14  2:06.55  2:50.50                                    
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              2:58.40    2:57.94  
       37.34  1:21.73  2:10.02  2:57.94                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              3:16.88    3:13.93  
       42.69  1:30.88  2:23.60  3:13.93                                    
  2 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              2:58.40    3:35.20  
       47.48  1:43.34  3:35.20                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              2:17.25         DQ  
       31.07  1:05.39  1:40.70       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              4:33.90    4:41.57  
       31.96  1:06.66  1:42.32  2:18.02  2:53.94  3:30.11  4:06.79  4:41.57
  2 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               5:04.93    5:05.47  
       35.41  1:14.89  1:54.39  2:33.79  3:13.10  3:51.86  4:29.82  5:05.47
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              5:18.47    5:08.39  
       35.20  1:14.69  1:54.61  2:34.68  3:14.01  3:53.61  4:31.20  5:08.39
  4 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA              5:22.00    5:14.34  
       35.20  1:15.12  1:56.61  2:35.67  3:16.16  3:58.42  4:39.12  5:14.34
  5 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               5:19.59    5:15.27  
       36.18  1:15.81  1:56.10  2:37.17  3:17.67  3:58.60  4:37.85  5:15.27
  6 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ               5:27.89    5:21.40  
       36.70  1:17.68  1:58.88  2:40.15  3:20.16  4:01.02  4:41.67  5:21.40
  7 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             6:18.10    5:24.41  
       37.47  1:17.49  1:58.51  2:39.84  3:21.36  4:03.54  4:45.19  5:24.41
  8 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               5:15.86    5:28.96  
       35.91  1:16.81  1:57.89  2:39.80  3:22.73  4:04.55  4:47.94  5:28.96
  9 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               5:54.30    5:31.99  
       38.09  1:19.69  2:01.67  2:43.37  3:25.68  4:08.01  4:50.43  5:31.99
 10 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               5:34.28    5:41.04  
       39.05  1:22.38  2:05.88  2:49.61  3:33.35  4:16.96  5:00.20  5:41.04
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                34.49      34.10  
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                40.63      36.19  
  3 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA                36.61      36.67  
  4 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ                 40.65      37.72  
  5 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC                36.79      37.75  
  6 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ                 38.45      37.92  
  7 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                40.01      38.22  
  8 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ                 37.60      39.50  
  9 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 37.84      39.83  
 10 Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.05  
 11 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                43.75      41.78  
 12 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ                 46.12      41.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               45.19      42.68  
  2 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST-CA                48.79      44.33  
  3 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                48.22      45.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ                 46.81      46.70  
  2 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.08  
  3 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT      48.45  
  4 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.69  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:15.61    1:16.59  
       36.86  1:16.59                                                      
  2 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               1:18.79    1:19.32  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC              1:23.41    1:20.58  
       39.87  1:20.58                                                      
  4 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA              1:26.63    1:22.90  
       39.58  1:22.90                                                      
  5 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               1:24.31    1:22.97  
       41.29  1:22.97                                                      
  6 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ               1:21.27    1:23.07  
       40.37  1:23.07                                                      
  7 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA              1:28.22    1:25.22  
       43.05  1:25.22                                                      
  8 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ               1:27.87    1:25.29  
       43.37  1:25.29                                                      
  9 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               1:30.72    1:28.48  
       43.91  1:28.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA              1:56.46    1:32.28  
  2 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ               1:38.21    1:33.87  
       44.94  1:33.87                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Peterson, Jared P         11 RIO-AZ               1:38.67    1:39.48  
  2 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              1:51.21    1:40.52  
       49.75  1:40.52                                                      
  3 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA             1:39.00    1:40.72  
       49.09  1:40.72                                                      
  4 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA              1:39.00    1:42.56  
       50.42  1:42.56                                                      
  5 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA              1:39.00    1:43.80  
  6 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              1:47.70    1:49.54  
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            11 LMST-CA              1:39.00    1:50.78  
       52.51  1:50.78                                                      
  8 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              2:04.18    2:02.91  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA                39.16      41.18  
  2 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 43.13      43.07  
  3 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ                 42.73      43.27  
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 44.28      43.49  
  5 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                44.86      43.73  
  6 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                47.79      44.70  
  7 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                45.54      44.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA                46.55      47.22  
  2 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                48.45      47.92  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA                48.26      48.11  
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 51.56      48.40  
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                47.44      48.91  
  6 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               51.99      49.00  
  7 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT      49.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ                 49.01      50.24  
  2 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              1:00.27      52.08  
  3 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST-CA                55.80      52.42  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                52.86      53.70  
  5 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                57.35      57.56  
  6 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:01.60      58.08  
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            11 LMST-CA                   NT      59.97  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Peterson, Jared P         11 RIO-AZ                 56.45         DQ  
 -- Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ                 52.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC              1:25.19    1:25.56  
       41.13  1:25.56                                                      
  2 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA              1:28.01    1:27.94  
       43.35  1:27.94                                                      
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:29.20    1:32.31  
       42.81  1:32.31                                                      
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:31.69    1:32.80  
       45.37  1:32.80                                                      
  5 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               1:30.74    1:33.23  
       44.89  1:33.23                                                      
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:39.40    1:33.70  
       44.49  1:33.70                                                      
  7 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               1:32.12    1:33.99  
       46.28  1:33.99                                                      
  8 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ               1:32.40    1:34.80  
       44.92  1:34.80                                                      
  9 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:39.06    1:36.25  
       45.54  1:36.25                                                      
 10 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:48.40    1:38.13  
       46.81  1:38.13                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:39.72    1:40.27  
       48.29  1:40.27                                                      
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:48.28    1:41.34  
       49.24  1:41.34                                                      
  3 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               1:38.13    1:41.97  
       48.67  1:41.97                                                      
  4 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              1:42.71    1:42.02  
       48.98  1:42.02                                                      
  5 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA              1:55.68    1:43.27  
       48.97  1:43.27                                                      
  6 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ               1:49.01    1:45.46  
       49.29  1:45.46                                                      
  7 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ               1:48.67    1:47.24  
       51.68  1:47.24                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:52.84    1:51.24  
       51.95  1:51.24                                                      
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:51.70  
       54.70  1:51.70                                                      
  3 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA              1:49.20    1:55.00  
       54.19  1:55.00                                                      
  4 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              1:49.20    2:04.19  
       58.31  2:04.19                                                      
  5 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:49.20    2:22.02  
     1:07.26  2:22.02                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                32.44      30.19  
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                33.38      34.06  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC                33.81      34.43  
  4 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ                 32.96      34.65  
  5 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 34.22      35.11  
  6 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 36.20      35.58  
  7 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ                 35.21      35.78  
  8 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA                38.97      37.84  
  9 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ                 38.40      37.86  
 10 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA                39.12      38.98  
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 40.57      39.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                41.37      39.78  
  2 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                38.93      39.92  
  3 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               47.61      40.86  
  4 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ                 41.03      41.14  
  5 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                39.37      41.33  
  6 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST-CA                46.08      41.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mirjanian, Dominic G      12 Storm-CA                  NT      48.90  
  2 Peterson, Jared P         11 RIO-AZ                 53.28      51.03  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Perez, Osvaldo            11 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:09.33  
       32.26  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ               1:19.03    1:15.98  
       36.62  1:15.98                                                      
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:14.14    1:16.57  
       36.00  1:16.57                                                      
  4 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:26.74    1:17.39  
       35.71  1:17.39                                                      
  5 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC              1:16.12    1:22.79  
       37.38  1:22.79                                                      
  6 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               1:30.20    1:22.98  
       40.89  1:22.98                                                      
  7 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ               1:24.71    1:23.46  
       38.65  1:23.46                                                      
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:26.86    1:23.62  
       41.41  1:23.62                                                      
  9 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              1:29.53    1:27.81  
       40.86  1:27.81                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ               1:30.12    1:28.92  
       42.61  1:28.92                                                      
  2 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:36.10    1:30.08  
       42.05  1:30.08                                                      
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:32.51    1:30.21  
       40.90  1:30.21                                                      
  4 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               1:30.53    1:30.45  
       43.35  1:30.45                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST-CA              1:36.10    1:45.52  
       48.39  1:45.52                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA              1:36.10         DQ  
       52.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Friedmann, Ray S          11 LTNV-CA              1:42.44         DQ  
       46.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              2:33.86    2:30.82  
       31.34  1:10.81  1:56.55  2:30.82                                    
  2 Bui, Douglas T            11 SCOR-CC              2:44.09    2:49.29  
              1:21.98  2:11.35  2:49.29                                    
  3 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               2:51.32    2:49.51  
       39.10  1:21.57  2:12.89  2:49.51                                    
  4 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ               2:51.11    2:49.53  
       37.04  1:21.56  2:14.46  2:49.53                                    
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:52.11    2:49.74  
       35.81  1:19.83  2:13.53  2:49.74                                    
  6 Martin, Aaron T           11 RIO-AZ               2:58.51    2:51.54  
              1:23.39  2:14.26  2:51.54                                    
  7 Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               3:00.13    2:53.50  
       39.50  1:28.17  2:19.12  2:53.50                                    
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:54.07    2:55.58  
       36.94  1:22.41  2:16.66  2:55.58                                    
  9 Campbell, Grady W         12 RIO-AZ               3:02.92    2:57.01  
              1:25.95  2:18.10  2:57.01                                    
 10 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:58.80    3:01.82  
              1:27.27  3:01.82                                             
 11 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ               3:07.97    3:05.59  
       42.60  1:31.47  2:27.86  3:05.59                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              3:06.84    3:08.99  
       42.57  1:32.78  2:27.52  3:08.99                                    
  2 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA              3:34.86    3:10.83  
       43.24  1:30.26  2:30.26  3:10.83                                    
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              3:19.50    3:17.00  
       40.64  1:30.12  2:29.37  3:17.00                                    
  4 Burke, Logan A            12 RIO-AZ               3:23.63    3:17.03  
       43.93  1:34.11  2:32.91  3:17.03                                    
  5 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ               3:19.15    3:23.42  
              1:41.26  3:23.42                                             
WHT - Division  
  1 Guzman, Isac              12 LMST-CA              3:48.46    3:25.73  
              1:39.16  3:25.73                                             
  2 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              3:44.25    3:34.51  
       50.37  1:49.07  2:46.99  3:34.51                                    
  3 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              3:34.18    3:37.62  
       43.60  1:38.52  2:47.90  3:37.62                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.34  1:47.28  2:49.56       DQ                                    
 -- Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               3:06.26         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA                  NT    6:35.92  
     1:34.47  2:26.53  3:15.01  4:14.10  5:13.87  5:57.38  6:35.92         
  2 Flusche, Tanner R         12 RIO-AZ               7:32.45    6:59.26  
     1:44.09  2:40.24  3:34.74  4:31.45  5:28.94  6:16.16  6:59.26         
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              5:30.01    5:14.92  
       32.45  1:10.10  1:51.98  2:31.42  3:17.21  4:04.41  4:40.32  5:14.92
  2 Brooking, Cedric W        12 RIO-AZ               6:20.19    5:50.31  
       39.06  1:24.14  2:08.50  2:52.07  3:42.60  4:34.23  5:12.33  5:50.31
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               5:54.90    5:52.84  
       37.59  1:22.56  2:08.68  2:53.18  3:44.67  4:35.44  5:14.18  5:52.84
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              5:59.16    6:01.25  
       38.58  1:21.95  2:08.64  2:54.86  3:48.86  4:42.12  5:23.34  6:01.25
  5 Wu, Kevin S               12 RIO-AZ               6:25.65    6:02.62  
       40.12  1:22.90  2:09.16  2:55.98  3:49.86  4:45.92  5:24.22  6:02.62
  6 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              6:30.09    6:14.55  
       38.74  1:25.15  2:14.54  3:00.75  3:56.24  4:49.90  5:32.21  6:14.55
  7 Helsten, Hunter T         12 RIO-AZ               6:31.78    6:18.89  
     1:31.72  2:22.56  3:09.76  4:04.55  5:00.04  5:40.95  6:18.89         
Non-Award Division  
 -- Herrera, Jake G           12 RIO-AZ               6:20.10         DQ  
       40.70  1:28.41  2:16.75  3:06.20  3:58.77  4:52.79  5:28.81       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:12.73    2:08.01  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 11            2) Maniago, Willem B 12           
     3) Avram, Sebastian 12             4) Miller, Thomas C 12            
       32.09  1:06.01  1:37.30  2:08.01                                    
  2 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:06.86    2:08.36  
     1) Brooking, Cedric W 12           2) Wu, Kevin S 12                 
     3) Herrera, Jake G 12              4) Helsten, Hunter T 12           
       32.54  1:04.78  1:36.45  2:08.36                                    
  3 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:17.79    2:16.76  
     1) Campbell, Grady W 12            2) Martin, Aaron T 11             
     3) Burke, Logan A 12               4) Flusche, Tanner R 12           
       32.18  1:06.54  1:32.61  2:16.76                                    
 -- Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Mirjanian, Dominic G 12         2) Mejia, Allen F 12              
       35.99  1:11.45  1:34.90       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:25.33    2:28.42  
     1) Brooking, Cedric W 12           2) Martin, Aaron T 11             
     3) Wu, Kevin S 12                  4) Helsten, Hunter T 12           
       37.30  1:23.16  1:53.33  2:28.42                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                           NT    2:29.07  
     1) Miller, Thomas C 12             2) Clinton, Riley G 11            
     3) Avram, Sebastian 12             4) Maniago, Willem B 12           
       33.22  1:21.19  1:55.71  2:29.07                                    
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:34.14    2:32.58  
     1) Tellier, Hayden R 11            2) Super, Adam R 11               
     3) Parrales, Austin M 12           4) Carlsen, Owen R 11             
              1:22.83  2:32.58                                             
  4 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:43.05    2:37.76  
     1) Campbell, Grady W 12            2) Herrera, Jake G 12             
     3) Flusche, Tanner R 12            4) Burke, Logan A 12              
       37.03  1:25.02  2:04.69  2:37.76                                    
 -- Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     3) Mejia, Allen F 12               4) Mirjanian, Dominic G 12        
              1:47.75  2:22.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA             11:34.00   10:13.47  
       34.65  1:13.33  1:52.43  2:31.71  3:10.77  3:50.63  4:30.17  5:09.42
     5:49.67  6:28.46  7:06.33  7:44.91  8:22.86  9:01.46  9:29.34 10:13.47
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               5:31.05    5:25.11  
       34.02  1:13.48  1:56.66  2:38.54  3:24.86  4:10.04  4:47.53  5:25.11
  2 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             6:32.30    5:25.66  
       31.49  1:09.13  1:50.56  2:32.28  3:21.81  4:11.80  4:48.99  5:25.66
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              5:48.49    5:34.19  
       34.77  1:16.92  2:00.31  2:42.31  3:28.78  4:15.74  4:55.55  5:34.19
  4 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              5:28.77    5:38.15  
       35.57  1:20.35  2:03.72  2:46.24  3:36.49  4:26.41  5:02.19  5:38.15
  5 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              6:20.13    5:44.45  
       34.13  1:17.94  2:02.21  2:45.41  3:35.08  4:25.02  5:04.72  5:44.45
  6 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              5:55.03    5:48.33  
       35.12  1:14.31  1:58.37  2:43.35  3:34.97  4:27.80  5:08.09  5:48.33
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              5:57.69         DQ  
       36.64  1:21.28  2:06.99  2:52.98  3:38.23  4:25.02  5:02.83       DQ
 -- Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              6:16.82         DQ  
       32.15  1:09.95  1:54.10  2:36.73  3:27.95  4:18.27  4:55.09       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                           NT    1:56.70  
     1) Valentine, Bryton J 14          2) Maskalenka, Maksim 14          
     3) Smith, Ethan K 14               4) Barrieault, Brice H 13         
                       1:17.11  1:56.70                                    
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:06.09    2:04.33  
     1) DiFulvio, Joshua N 13           2) Galindo, Gabe O 13             
     3) Wilkie, Jace L 13               4) Dawidian, Kyle A 14            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                           NT    2:11.65  
     1) Valentine, Bryton J 14          2) Maskalenka, Maksim 14          
     3) Barrieault, Brice H 13          4) Smith, Ethan K 14              
       35.00  1:12.61  1:41.62  2:11.65                                    
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:30.57    2:24.62  
     1) Bosley, Sean T 13               2) DiFulvio, Joshua N 13          
     3) Wilkie, Jace L 13               4) Dawidian, Kyle A 14            
       37.98  1:19.23  1:55.00  2:24.62                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               28.20      28.14  
  2 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                 29.35      28.17  
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                32.32      28.69  
  4 Fisk, Michael J           18 LVSC-CA                28.87      28.77  
  5 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                    NT      28.81  
  6 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC                30.13      29.00  
  7 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 29.94      29.34  
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                30.00      29.59  
  9 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                29.94      29.83  
 10 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD                30.13      29.91  
 11 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                31.95      30.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                31.10      30.37  
  2 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 31.21      30.84  
  3 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 30.98      30.96  
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                30.95      31.18  
  5 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                30.83      31.59  
  6 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA                32.55      31.96  
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA                 32.55      32.14  
  8 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA               38.19      32.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                33.72      33.84  
  2 Ferris, Jake              13 LTNV-CA                   NT      34.05  
  3 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ                 34.98      34.79  
  4 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                 33.24      35.91  
  5 Tressler, Jake            14 LTNV-CA                37.00      39.65  
  6 Pappas, John              13 Storm-CA                  NT      45.39  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:03.29    1:01.45  
       30.71  1:01.45                                                      
  2 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:06.87    1:02.07  
       29.78  1:02.07                                                      
  3 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              1:04.19    1:02.70  
       30.63  1:02.70                                                      
  4 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              1:08.00    1:03.92  
       30.87  1:03.92                                                      
  5 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:04.10    1:04.43  
       31.08  1:04.43                                                      
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:06.67    1:04.67  
       31.42  1:04.67                                                      
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:06.59    1:05.39  
       31.27  1:05.39                                                      
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:05.74    1:06.87  
       31.31  1:06.87                                                      
  9 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:07.95    1:06.98  
       32.48  1:06.98                                                      
 10 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:10.22    1:07.14  
       32.06  1:07.14                                                      
 11 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:07.68    1:07.18  
       32.25  1:07.18                                                      
 12 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:13.39    1:07.30  
       32.02  1:07.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:08.48    1:09.20  
       33.90  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:10.60    1:09.52  
       33.99  1:09.52                                                      
  3 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:11.57    1:13.43  
       34.34  1:13.43                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               1:17.10    1:15.89  
       35.94  1:15.89                                                      
  2 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              1:33.00    1:15.95  
       35.60  1:15.95                                                      
  3 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:30.84    1:16.77  
       35.37  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Pappas, John              13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:35.62  
       45.28  1:35.62                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:16.18    2:15.07  
       31.92  1:06.64  1:41.26  2:15.07                                    
  2 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              2:17.55    2:16.41  
       31.72  1:07.01  1:42.27  2:16.41                                    
  3 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              2:26.95    2:18.98  
       32.27  1:09.21  1:43.90  2:18.98                                    
  4 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:32.09    2:19.39  
       32.25  1:07.58  1:43.87  2:19.39                                    
  5 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:23.94    2:21.03  
       32.56  1:08.48  1:45.40  2:21.03                                    
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:21.43    2:21.40  
       32.39  1:08.03  1:45.25  2:21.40                                    
  7 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:21.67  
       32.27  1:09.53  1:47.43  2:21.67                                    
  8 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:24.46    2:24.97  
       33.52  1:10.11  1:48.28  2:24.97                                    
  9 Fisk, Michael J           18 LVSC-CA              2:17.05    2:25.44  
       32.86  1:09.53  1:47.54  2:25.44                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:29.42  
       34.73  1:12.76  1:51.92  2:29.42                                    
  2 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:29.31    2:30.94  
       35.08  1:14.05  1:53.26  2:30.94                                    
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              2:41.12    2:38.15  
       36.55  1:17.13  1:58.89  2:38.15                                    
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:30.33    2:38.16  
       36.24  1:17.00  1:58.53  2:38.16                                    
  5 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              2:41.34    2:41.09  
       36.34  1:17.74  2:00.24  2:41.09                                    
  6 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA                  NT    2:41.87  
       35.75  1:16.90  2:01.36  2:41.87                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:59.52    2:43.24  
       34.69  1:14.53  1:58.81  2:43.24                                    
  2 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               2:49.25    2:43.41  
       38.10  1:20.18  2:02.97  2:43.41                                    
  3 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              2:57.98    3:00.55  
       38.33  1:23.31  2:12.36  3:00.55                                    
  4 Pappas, John              13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:24.47  
       44.97  1:36.54  2:31.72  3:24.47                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             4:52.62    4:48.77  
       32.28  1:07.68  1:44.80  2:22.51  2:58.73  3:35.81  4:13.25  4:48.77
  2 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              5:01.89    4:55.87  
       33.23  1:09.76  1:47.41  2:25.13  3:03.52  3:41.62  4:19.11  4:55.87
  3 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              5:14.27    4:57.93  
       33.55  1:10.79  1:49.44  2:27.72  3:05.50  3:44.46  4:22.19  4:57.93
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              5:38.29    5:35.69  
       37.93  1:19.85  2:03.56  2:45.74  3:29.75  4:12.17  4:55.28  5:35.69
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              5:44.30    5:41.83  
       37.42  1:20.75  2:05.15  2:50.24  3:35.01  4:19.32  5:01.40  5:41.83
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:12.10    1:10.60  
       34.51  1:10.60                                                      
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:13.17    1:10.81  
       34.53  1:10.81                                                      
  3 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.56  
       34.90  1:11.56                                                      
  4 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:15.10    1:13.65  
       35.89  1:13.65                                                      
  5 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:21.64    1:13.83  
       36.14  1:13.83                                                      
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:15.76    1:15.70  
       36.49  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:16.81    1:16.34  
       37.56  1:16.34                                                      
  8 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:25.93    1:16.49  
       36.77  1:16.49                                                      
  9 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:17.05    1:17.54  
       38.65  1:17.54                                                      
 10 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:16.78    1:18.22  
       38.25  1:18.22                                                      
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:21.29    1:19.97  
       39.35  1:19.97                                                      
 12 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              1:25.53    1:20.15  
       37.62  1:20.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:24.01    1:22.79  
       41.96  1:22.79                                                      
  2 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:23.71    1:22.80  
       40.98  1:22.80                                                      
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:26.38    1:23.89  
       41.28  1:23.89                                                      
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:26.46    1:25.28  
       41.39  1:25.28                                                      
  5 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:29.54    1:26.63  
       42.15  1:26.63                                                      
  6 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:21.55    1:26.76  
       41.77  1:26.76                                                      
  7 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:27.13  
       43.40  1:27.13                                                      
  8 Ferris, Jake              13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:27.81  
       43.06  1:27.81                                                      
  9 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:44.98    1:30.27  
       43.68  1:30.27                                                      
 10 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               1:31.34    1:30.83  
       44.60  1:30.83                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:31.53  
       44.42  1:31.53                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              1:58.18    1:40.77  
       47.81  1:40.77                                                      
  2 Tressler, Jake            14 LTNV-CA              1:43.37    1:41.50  
       48.49  1:41.50                                                      
  3 Pappas, John              13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:42.02  
       50.46  1:42.02                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:24.84         DQ  
       40.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:40.69    2:32.60  
       36.24  1:15.24  1:55.15  2:32.60                                    
  2 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:52.24    2:33.43  
       36.56  1:15.29  1:54.94  2:33.43                                    
  3 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:38.22  
       36.77  1:17.34  1:58.74  2:38.22                                    
  4 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:38.40    2:39.87  
       37.46  1:18.67  2:00.20  2:39.87                                    
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:47.58    2:47.58  
       39.84  1:22.28  2:05.08  2:47.58                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:01.99  
       41.91  1:28.11  2:17.01  3:01.99                                    
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              3:03.82    3:04.29  
       43.68  1:31.23  2:18.90  3:04.29                                    
  3 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               3:11.83    3:05.62  
       44.31  1:31.39  2:19.38  3:05.62                                    
  4 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                   NT    3:06.68  
       44.47  1:31.30  2:20.17  3:06.68                                    
  5 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                   NT    3:08.18  
       47.38  1:35.08  3:08.18                                             
WHT - Division  
  1 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              3:11.80    3:41.15  
       50.64  1:47.25  3:41.15                                             
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              1:16.71    1:17.03  
       36.34  1:17.03                                                      
  2 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:26.58    1:21.61  
       39.23  1:21.61                                                      
  3 Fisk, Michael J           18 LVSC-CA              1:19.28    1:21.79  
       38.39  1:21.79                                                      
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:22.33    1:22.06  
       38.73  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:23.41    1:23.80  
       39.70  1:23.80                                                      
  6 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:27.71    1:25.24  
       40.14  1:25.24                                                      
  7 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:33.85    1:25.93  
       40.11  1:25.93                                                      
  8 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:29.72    1:28.12  
       42.68  1:28.12                                                      
  9 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:27.52    1:28.42  
       42.87  1:28.42                                                      
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:32.81    1:28.52  
       42.07  1:28.52                                                      
 11 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:27.09    1:29.14  
       43.07  1:29.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:28.85    1:29.63  
       43.16  1:29.63                                                      
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:29.94    1:30.24  
       44.04  1:30.24                                                      
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.43    1:32.76  
       43.33  1:32.76                                                      
  4 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:50.01    1:33.13  
       43.81  1:33.13                                                      
  5 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:28.20    1:33.69  
       45.07  1:33.69                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:40.71    1:37.68  
       46.45  1:37.68                                                      
  2 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               1:40.46    1:38.12  
       47.12  1:38.12                                                      
  3 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:53.13    1:41.08  
       47.42  1:41.08                                                      
  4 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              1:52.42    1:49.44  
       52.25  1:49.44                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA               1:53.55    1:55.57  
       52.99  1:55.57                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:34.04         DQ  
       42.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Tressler, Jake            14 LTNV-CA              2:09.37         DQ  
       59.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              2:45.22    2:44.91  
       38.43  1:19.39  2:02.65  2:44.91                                    
  2 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              3:01.12    2:58.52  
       40.00  1:24.92  2:11.92  2:58.52                                    
  3 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               3:11.80    3:03.69  
       42.38  1:28.53  2:16.14  3:03.69                                    
  4 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               3:14.54    3:12.33  
       44.91  1:34.37  2:24.73  3:12.33                                    
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              3:11.44    3:13.05  
       43.81  1:33.59  2:25.03  3:13.05                                    
  6 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              3:09.71    3:13.93  
       44.11  1:33.65  2:24.37  3:13.93                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              3:29.40    3:21.90  
       45.12  1:37.44  2:30.11  3:21.90                                    
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:26.99  
       47.82  1:41.24  2:34.42  3:26.99                                    
  3 Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               3:34.70    3:27.26  
       49.72  1:43.10  2:36.82  3:27.26                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
       48.95  1:42.41  2:37.58       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:09.62    1:06.71  
       31.24  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:06.64    1:06.81  
       31.54  1:06.81                                                      
  3 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:10.38    1:08.25  
       32.27  1:08.25                                                      
  4 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              1:15.11    1:09.87  
       32.91  1:09.87                                                      
  5 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              1:10.49    1:10.24  
       31.71  1:10.24                                                      
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:13.43    1:14.75  
       34.53  1:14.75                                                      
  7 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:15.66    1:15.92  
       34.61  1:15.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:18.14  
       35.78  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:19.51    1:19.71  
       38.80  1:19.71                                                      
  3 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:26.28    1:20.28  
       37.82  1:20.28                                                      
  4 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:24.32    1:20.40  
       37.39  1:20.40                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:31.26    1:28.36  
       41.28  1:28.36                                                      
  2 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:31.21  
       41.42  1:31.21                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA                  NT    2:28.84  
       32.98  1:09.72  1:49.00  2:28.84                                    
  2 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              2:49.62    2:33.32  
       34.89  1:14.10  1:53.03  2:33.32                                    
  3 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              2:42.19    2:37.24  
       34.37  1:13.20  1:54.58  2:37.24                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:31.23    2:31.42  
       31.15  1:08.82  1:57.64  2:31.42                                    
  2 Bui, Thomas T             13 SCOR-CC              2:30.40    2:32.79  
       31.96  1:12.98  1:57.34  2:32.79                                    
  3 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:38.06    2:35.71  
       33.12  1:15.19  1:59.28  2:35.71                                    
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:39.33    2:40.31  
       35.55  1:20.03  2:04.56  2:40.31                                    
  5 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:41.52    2:42.22  
       34.74  1:17.18  2:05.91  2:42.22                                    
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:52.69    2:46.32  
       34.56  1:19.54  2:08.76  2:46.32                                    
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:44.74    2:48.75  
       36.55  1:20.78  2:09.08  2:48.75                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:55.29    2:50.27  
       34.25  1:21.58  2:14.51  2:50.27                                    
  2 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              3:01.68    2:50.81  
       37.70  1:25.15  2:13.10  2:50.81                                    
  3 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:51.84  
       37.88  1:24.43  2:13.95  2:51.84                                    
  4 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:01.52  
       38.89  1:27.61  2:19.67  3:01.52                                    
  5 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              3:03.35    3:04.06  
       40.31  1:28.53  2:26.38  3:04.06                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              3:03.58    3:07.97  
       41.37  1:30.34  2:25.94  3:07.97                                    
  2 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              3:23.28    3:22.05  
       43.37  1:36.00  2:38.54  3:22.05                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Herrera, Eric T           13 RIO-AZ               3:16.61         DQ  
       44.11  1:31.93  2:25.33       DQ                                    
 -- Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT        DFS  
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 25.87      26.67  
  2 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               27.78      27.06  
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 27.17      27.22  
  4 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA               27.29      27.26  
  5 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 27.37      27.56  
  6 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 28.32      28.10  
  7 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA               28.85      28.29  
  8 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA               30.60      29.49  
  9 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA                  NT      29.89  
 10 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA               31.22      30.38  
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 30.83      30.66  
 12 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT      33.77  
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:00.09      57.22  
       27.72    57.22                                                      
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:00.60      57.92  
       28.30    57.92                                                      
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                58.65      57.95  
       27.76    57.95                                                      
  4 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 55.01      58.13  
       28.81    58.13                                                      
  5 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:02.99      59.26  
       28.75    59.26                                                      
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.39      59.55  
       28.99    59.55                                                      
  7 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA                57.78      59.64  
       28.58    59.64                                                      
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               59.21      59.90  
       29.45    59.90                                                      
  9 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:00.18      59.95  
       29.32    59.95                                                      
 10 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             1:00.10    1:00.21  
       29.20  1:00.21                                                      
 11 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                58.36    1:00.42  
       28.61  1:00.42                                                      
 12 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:02.30    1:00.87  
       29.82  1:00.87                                                      
 13 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:04.91    1:00.89  
       29.62  1:00.89                                                      
 13 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:03.19    1:00.89  
       29.86  1:00.89                                                      
 15 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:03.57    1:01.36  
       29.94  1:01.36                                                      
 16 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                 58.60    1:01.44  
       29.18  1:01.44                                                      
 17 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:05.01    1:01.71  
       29.58  1:01.71                                                      
 18 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:05.12    1:02.08  
       29.88  1:02.08                                                      
 19 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:01.27    1:02.10  
       29.69  1:02.10                                                      
 20 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.23  
       30.00  1:02.23                                                      
 21 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:03.78    1:02.57  
       30.30  1:02.57                                                      
 21 Cuevas-Gutierrez, Franci  16 BCH-CA                 59.90    1:02.57  
       30.07  1:02.57                                                      
 23 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:03.77    1:02.66  
       30.52  1:02.66                                                      
 24 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:07.84    1:03.50  
       31.09  1:03.50                                                      
 25 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:02.96    1:03.65  
       31.15  1:03.65                                                      
 26 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:07.62    1:04.60  
       30.93  1:04.60                                                      
 27 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:07.47    1:04.80  
       30.89  1:04.80                                                      
 28 Scott, Jordan             17 BCH-CA               1:10.09    1:05.17  
       30.58  1:05.17                                                      
 29 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA                  NT    1:09.46  
       32.96  1:09.46                                                      
 30 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:12.68  
       34.56  1:12.68                                                      
 31 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              1:16.06    1:17.74  
       36.56  1:17.74                                                      
 32 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:36.32  
       45.51  1:36.32                                                      
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:03.40    2:01.13  
       28.27    58.72  1:30.34  2:01.13                                    
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:01.03    2:01.47  
       29.04    59.27  1:30.68  2:01.47                                    
  3 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:06.78    2:05.99  
       29.37  1:01.02  1:33.71  2:05.99                                    
  4 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:13.92    2:07.38  
       29.49  1:01.61  1:34.65  2:07.38                                    
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:03.24    2:07.80  
       28.21    59.43  1:33.06  2:07.80                                    
  6 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:12.66    2:08.16  
       29.85  1:02.52  1:35.91  2:08.16                                    
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:15.45    2:08.77  
       29.11  1:01.79  1:36.06  2:08.77                                    
  8 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:11.89    2:09.03  
       30.07  1:02.59  1:35.89  2:09.03                                    
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:16.82    2:09.82  
       29.47  1:02.55  1:37.23  2:09.82                                    
 10 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:14.49    2:10.25  
       30.48  1:04.01  1:37.21  2:10.25                                    
 11 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:11.32    2:10.61  
       30.24  1:03.16  1:37.07  2:10.61                                    
 12 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:12.55    2:10.78  
       29.90  1:02.60  1:36.71  2:10.78                                    
 13 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:11.21  
       30.20  1:03.93  1:37.88  2:11.21                                    
 14 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:12.45    2:11.32  
       30.67  1:03.61  1:37.62  2:11.32                                    
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:13.90    2:12.35  
       30.03  1:03.29  1:37.99  2:12.35                                    
 16 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:11.91    2:12.69  
       30.99  1:04.12  1:39.41  2:12.69                                    
 17 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:14.56    2:13.60  
       30.52  1:04.42  1:39.46  2:13.60                                    
 18 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:09.90    2:13.97  
       30.19  1:04.23  1:39.05  2:13.97                                    
 19 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:18.70    2:14.63  
       29.97  1:03.62  1:39.28  2:14.63                                    
 20 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:11.44    2:14.99  
       29.69  1:03.42  1:39.52  2:14.99                                    
 21 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:31.07    2:18.15  
       32.23  1:07.24  1:43.25  2:18.15                                    
 22 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:28.08    2:18.61  
       32.42  1:07.88  1:43.85  2:18.61                                    
 23 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:23.78    2:21.14  
       32.69  1:07.84  1:44.78  2:21.14                                    
 24 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA                  NT    2:36.19  
       32.94  1:09.69  1:52.08  2:36.19                                    
 25 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    2:41.67  
       35.74  1:15.66  1:59.41  2:41.67                                    
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              4:17.91    4:14.88  
                58.53  1:30.50  2:03.47  2:36.33  3:09.60  3:42.36  4:14.88
  2 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               4:26.09    4:23.03  
              1:03.07  1:36.17  2:10.01  2:44.00  3:18.13  3:50.90  4:23.03
  3 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               4:31.08    4:26.78  
       31.54  1:05.56  1:39.26  2:13.18  2:46.99  3:20.75  3:54.17  4:26.78
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              4:46.99    4:27.34  
       29.81  1:02.92  1:37.03  2:11.27  2:46.22  3:21.15  3:55.07  4:27.34
  5 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              4:30.41    4:28.44  
       30.74  1:04.05  1:38.22  2:12.64  2:46.92  3:21.13  3:55.15  4:28.44
  6 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              4:27.75    4:29.76  
              1:04.80  1:39.67  2:15.01  2:49.57  3:23.61  3:57.33  4:29.76
  7 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:29.62    4:30.30  
       31.00  1:04.78  1:39.75  2:14.88  2:49.25  3:23.62  3:58.07  4:30.30
  8 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              4:30.72    4:32.26  
       31.26  1:05.12  1:39.76  2:14.27  2:49.17  3:23.78  3:58.50  4:32.26
  9 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             4:42.63    4:34.80  
       31.02  1:04.83  1:39.91  2:15.49  2:51.46  3:26.60  4:01.77  4:34.80
 10 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              4:38.36    4:35.18  
       31.80  1:06.25  1:41.83  2:17.09  2:52.04  3:26.85  4:01.68  4:35.18
 11 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             4:28.71    4:35.34  
              1:05.09  1:40.20  2:15.35  2:50.63  3:26.14  4:01.32  4:35.34
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              4:36.28    4:35.37  
       32.23  1:07.40  1:43.08  2:18.56  2:52.90  3:27.18  4:02.83  4:35.37
 13 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              4:38.52    4:38.01  
       30.94  1:05.67  1:40.91  2:16.36  2:52.36  3:28.18  4:03.70  4:38.01
 14 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              4:47.65    4:41.34  
       31.01  1:05.06  1:40.40  2:16.07  2:52.81  3:30.05  4:06.36  4:41.34
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              4:36.69    4:44.01  
       31.67  1:06.70  1:42.21  2:18.36  2:54.16  3:30.75  4:07.61  4:44.01
 16 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             4:48.06    4:46.67  
       31.59  1:07.37  1:44.30  2:21.24  2:58.59  3:35.88  4:12.25  4:46.67
 17 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              4:50.29    4:47.58  
       31.74  1:08.01  1:44.27  2:21.41  2:58.18  3:35.86  4:12.76  4:47.58
 -- Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA              5:46.60        DFS  
 
Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              8:53.64    8:48.64  
       29.29  1:00.94  1:33.82  2:07.67  2:41.30  3:14.91  3:48.30  4:21.99
     4:55.69  5:29.18  6:02.70  6:36.41  7:10.05  7:43.51  8:16.53  8:48.64
  2 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              9:28.72    9:10.64  
       30.96  1:04.93  1:39.14  2:13.90  2:48.76  3:23.53  3:58.44  4:33.30
     5:08.15  5:43.05  6:09.83  6:53.05  7:16.26  8:02.91  8:36.90  9:10.64
  3 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               9:14.86    9:11.61  
       30.81  1:04.11  1:38.25  2:12.55  2:47.00  3:21.85  3:57.28  4:31.72
     5:06.95  5:42.18  6:16.91  6:53.43  7:29.14  8:04.13  8:38.46  9:11.61
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              9:50.25    9:18.45  
       29.83  1:04.33  1:39.17  2:14.55  2:50.12  3:26.06  4:01.86  4:37.38
     5:12.61  5:48.45  6:23.92  6:59.50  7:34.92  8:10.52  8:44.84  9:18.45
  5 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              9:16.84    9:20.28  
       32.08  1:06.43  1:41.46  2:16.32  2:51.44  3:26.36  4:01.78  4:36.91
     5:12.46  5:47.58  6:23.17  6:58.46  7:34.08  8:09.51  8:45.70  9:20.28
  6 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              9:51.10    9:21.84  
       32.14  1:06.91  1:42.54  2:17.69  2:52.99  3:27.73  4:02.75  4:37.42
     5:12.92  5:48.64  6:24.36  7:00.31  7:36.03  8:11.63  8:46.82  9:21.84
  7 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             9:32.62    9:23.26  
       32.48  1:07.71  1:43.49  2:18.96  2:55.00  3:30.22  4:05.74  4:41.29
     5:17.11  5:52.50  6:27.90  7:03.49  7:39.46  8:14.85  8:49.85  9:23.26
  8 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              9:45.78    9:23.59  
       32.11  1:06.35  1:42.68  2:19.28  2:56.32  3:33.30  4:08.76  4:45.50
     5:17.08  5:54.78  6:30.13  7:05.59  7:35.78  8:15.76  8:44.53  9:23.59
  9 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              9:14.78    9:27.77  
       31.69  1:06.98  1:42.58  2:18.04  2:54.12  3:29.88  4:05.87  4:41.75
     5:17.27  5:53.36  6:29.27  7:05.41  7:41.22  8:17.04  8:52.61  9:27.77
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA            11:43.70    9:27.78  
       31.88  1:06.56  1:42.00  2:17.49  2:52.84  3:28.36  4:03.89  4:39.82
     5:15.74  5:51.91  6:28.19  7:04.75  7:40.82  8:16.97  8:53.47  9:27.78
 11 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              9:33.87    9:28.08  
       31.56  1:07.07  1:43.30  2:19.52  2:55.44  3:31.82  4:07.57  4:43.72
     5:19.14  5:55.48  6:30.79  7:06.94  7:41.94  8:18.49  8:41.50  9:28.08
 12 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA             10:05.69    9:30.21  
       31.63  1:06.69  1:42.09  2:18.07  2:53.86  3:30.29  4:06.71  4:42.63
     5:11.77  5:54.98  6:13.64  7:07.22  7:26.03  8:19.05  8:38.92  9:30.21
 13 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA             10:15.00    9:49.80  
                 4.46     7.76  1:09.50  3:02.23  3:40.65  4:08.71  4:54.04
     5:25.59  6:08.22  6:45.12  7:22.88  8:00.49  8:38.31  9:04.40  9:49.80
 14 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              9:01.46    9:53.26  
       31.67  1:06.54  1:43.15  2:20.11  2:57.84  3:35.02  4:07.21  4:50.31
     5:26.90  6:06.49  6:43.67  7:23.14  7:59.73  8:38.94  9:16.67  9:53.26
 15 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA            11:43.70    9:56.47  
       32.24  1:07.41  1:44.08  2:20.45  2:58.25  3:36.27  4:15.42  4:53.63
     5:32.67  6:11.65  6:50.48  7:28.36  8:05.22  8:43.22  9:21.14  9:56.47
 16 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA             10:18.00   10:08.24  
                 4.97    34.11  1:12.05  3:08.05  3:47.34  4:26.27  5:04.79
     5:43.78  6:23.05  7:01.16  7:39.58  8:17.42  8:55.34  9:32.42 10:08.24
 17 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA             10:09.28   10:10.41  
       33.12  1:08.99  1:46.93  2:24.61  3:03.55  3:41.44  4:20.46  4:59.22
     5:39.15  6:17.99  6:58.39  7:37.10  8:16.51  8:55.40  9:33.98 10:10.41
 18 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA            11:43.70   10:11.57  
       34.37  1:12.23  1:50.82  2:29.47  3:07.80  3:46.36  4:25.13  5:03.70
     5:43.03  6:22.16  7:01.14  7:40.20  8:19.76  8:58.08  9:36.42 10:11.57
 19 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA            11:43.70   10:12.28  
       34.28  1:11.06  1:49.26  2:27.89  3:06.06  3:44.63  4:24.08  5:02.65
     5:42.05  6:20.73  6:57.96  7:39.04  8:11.89  8:57.29  9:36.10 10:12.28
 20 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              9:31.09   10:15.48  
       34.58  1:11.13  1:49.18  2:28.12  3:06.95  3:45.64  4:24.92  5:04.89
     5:43.95  6:24.52  7:04.13  7:44.42  8:25.44  9:05.94  9:42.24 10:15.48
 21 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA             10:26.70   10:31.82  
       34.57  1:13.71  1:53.69  2:34.12  3:14.52  3:55.20  4:35.02  5:16.39
     5:56.88  6:37.36  7:17.34  7:58.35  8:37.96  9:17.36  9:43.86 10:31.82
 22 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA             10:10.00   10:35.75  
       34.15  1:11.53  1:45.34  2:29.35  3:08.01  3:48.96  4:29.63  5:09.74
     5:50.33  6:31.61  7:10.84  7:55.09  8:36.96  9:17.03  9:45.34 10:35.75
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:11.66    1:08.48  
       33.25  1:08.48                                                      
  2 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:13.66    1:13.13  
       36.19  1:13.13                                                      
  3 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:13.41  
       35.77  1:13.41                                                      
  4 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:14.98    1:14.16  
       36.52  1:14.16                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             1:21.11    1:18.85  
       38.72  1:18.85                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.02  
       45.81  1:35.02                                                      
  7 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:40.60  
       48.26  1:40.60                                                      
 -- Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:17.55         DQ  
       37.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:23.21    2:22.11  
       34.42  1:11.32  1:47.89  2:22.11                                    
  2 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:26.37    2:23.08  
       34.45  1:11.48  1:47.72  2:23.08                                    
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:33.97    2:30.22  
       36.14  1:14.17  1:53.86  2:30.22                                    
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:39.80    2:33.71  
       36.93  1:16.10  1:55.44  2:33.71                                    
  5 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:38.21    2:35.21  
       37.17  1:16.11  1:55.57  2:35.21                                    
  6 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:38.31    2:40.71  
       36.87  1:16.49  1:58.77  2:40.71                                    
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:47.44    2:56.12  
       43.44  1:28.32  2:13.88  2:56.12                                    
  8 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              3:11.80    3:01.44  
       42.70  1:28.18  2:15.12  3:01.44                                    
  9 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             3:11.80    3:28.10  
       46.72  1:38.65  2:33.55  3:28.10                                    
 10 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA              3:11.80    4:35.74  
       59.18  2:07.29  3:21.70  4:35.74                                    
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:14.74    1:13.98  
       35.80  1:13.98                                                      
  2 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:17.24    1:16.87  
       35.91  1:16.87                                                      
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:16.60    1:17.67  
       36.97  1:17.67                                                      
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:14.94    1:19.45  
       37.62  1:19.45                                                      
  5 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:19.46    1:19.83  
       37.79  1:19.83                                                      
  6 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:20.12    1:19.85  
       37.97  1:19.85                                                      
  7 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:18.73    1:20.25  
       38.04  1:20.25                                                      
  8 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:21.44    1:21.36  
       38.19  1:21.36                                                      
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:21.45    1:21.57  
       39.18  1:21.57                                                      
 10 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             1:22.79    1:21.79  
       38.74  1:21.79                                                      
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:22.94    1:21.97  
       39.98  1:21.97                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             1:27.92    1:23.71  
       39.88  1:23.71                                                      
 13 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:28.21    1:23.89  
       40.13  1:23.89                                                      
 14 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:25.45    1:24.04  
       40.07  1:24.04                                                      
 15 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:26.06    1:24.72  
       39.94  1:24.72                                                      
 16 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:24.18    1:24.99  
       40.18  1:24.99                                                      
 17 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:25.50    1:25.11  
       40.26  1:25.11                                                      
 18 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:29.10  
       43.04  1:29.10                                                      
 19 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:38.02  
       46.35  1:38.02                                                      
 20 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA                  NT    1:38.13  
       46.00  1:38.13                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA               1:53.55    1:57.52  
       54.78  1:57.52                                                      
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:38.73    2:37.01  
       36.45  1:16.43  1:57.11  2:37.01                                    
  2 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:42.60    2:44.37  
       37.61  1:19.38  2:01.93  2:44.37                                    
  3 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:49.22    2:45.59  
       38.47  1:20.21  2:03.04  2:45.59                                    
  4 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:53.67    2:45.88  
       38.61  1:21.05  2:04.04  2:45.88                                    
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:57.74    2:46.31  
       37.48  1:20.66  2:05.04  2:46.31                                    
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:53.47    2:49.77  
       38.83  1:21.79  2:05.62  2:49.77                                    
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:51.56    2:50.23  
       39.60  1:22.42  2:05.99  2:50.23                                    
  8 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:55.52    2:50.45  
       39.64  1:23.48  2:07.23  2:50.45                                    
  9 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:53.71    2:51.04  
       38.03  1:22.11  2:07.45  2:51.04                                    
 10 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:50.77    2:52.01  
       38.94  1:22.70  2:07.42  2:52.01                                    
 11 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             3:31.20    2:52.52  
       39.53  1:22.99  2:08.26  2:52.52                                    
 12 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:58.85    2:57.88  
       41.49  1:27.01  2:13.00  2:57.88                                    
 13 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              3:02.53    3:01.06  
       41.60  1:28.25  2:15.41  3:01.06                                    
 14 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              3:01.60    3:02.39  
       40.02  1:25.84  2:13.97  3:02.39                                    
 15 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              3:02.94    3:04.14  
       41.93  1:29.01  2:16.90  3:04.14                                    
 16 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              3:16.65    3:05.02  
       41.64  1:27.42  2:16.07  3:05.02                                    
 17 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             3:31.20    3:06.96  
       44.18  1:31.94  2:19.28  3:06.96                                    
 18 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              3:07.02    3:09.54  
       41.99  1:30.15  2:20.99  3:09.54                                    
 19 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              3:09.38    3:16.46  
       45.64  1:36.65  2:27.09  3:16.46                                    
 20 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA             3:31.20    3:34.51  
       48.25  1:41.39  2:38.66  3:34.51                                    
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:02.08    1:02.79  
       30.24  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              1:00.26    1:03.67  
       29.80  1:03.67                                                      
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:03.62    1:03.88  
       30.03  1:03.88                                                      
  4 Cuevas-Gutierrez, Franci  16 BCH-CA               1:00.92    1:04.24  
       29.56  1:04.24                                                      
  5 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA               1:05.24    1:04.42  
       29.95  1:04.42                                                      
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:09.22    1:07.12  
       31.19  1:07.12                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:15.81    1:09.37  
       33.63  1:09.37                                                      
  8 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:09.57  
       32.85  1:09.57                                                      
  9 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:12.52    1:10.24  
       33.78  1:10.24                                                      
 10 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:10.13    1:12.28  
       32.42  1:12.28                                                      
 11 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:25.56  
       38.66  1:25.56                                                      
 12 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              1:34.98    1:35.12  
       44.16  1:35.12                                                      
 13 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA                   NT    1:49.15  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:20.28    2:16.38  
       30.57  1:04.81  1:40.72  2:16.38                                    
  2 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:22.42    2:17.42  
       31.22  1:06.70  1:42.40  2:17.42                                    
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:23.25    2:19.93  
       31.17  1:06.77  1:43.24  2:19.93                                    
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:22.90    2:22.76  
       31.75  1:07.58  2:22.76                                             
  5 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:26.48    2:22.88  
       31.49  1:07.17  1:44.84  2:22.88                                    
  6 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:21.38    2:22.95  
       32.33  1:08.16  1:45.88  2:22.95                                    
  7 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:16.87    2:24.54  
       31.31  1:07.49  1:45.96  2:24.54                                    
  8 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:25.68    2:26.38  
       31.64  1:09.06  1:47.56  2:26.38                                    
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:31.89    2:28.66  
       33.53  1:10.53  1:50.09  2:28.66                                    
 10 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:35.73    2:29.85  
       33.20  1:12.06  1:50.42  2:29.85                                    
 11 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:35.51    2:33.79  
       33.00  1:10.98  1:50.78  2:33.79                                    
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             3:07.20    2:33.89  
       32.31  1:10.01  1:51.63  2:33.89                                    
 13 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:30.99    2:35.64  
       33.47  1:11.29  1:53.45  2:35.64                                    
 14 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             3:07.20    2:36.42  
       35.04  1:14.48  1:55.78  2:36.42                                    
 15 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             3:07.20    2:38.26  
       34.11  1:12.61  1:55.30  2:38.26                                    
 16 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:50.79    2:40.33  
       34.45  1:14.83  1:57.06  2:40.33                                    
 17 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:38.08    2:40.49  
       34.14  1:14.83  1:58.28  2:40.49                                    
 18 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:50.55    2:47.52  
       35.26  1:17.66  2:01.96  2:47.52                                    
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:18.84    2:19.73  
       29.64  1:04.06  1:48.00  2:19.73                                    
  2 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:30.56    2:22.97  
       30.57  1:07.50  1:49.81  2:22.97                                    
  3 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:26.89    2:23.65  
       31.27  1:08.54  1:51.38  2:23.65                                    
  4 Little, Ryan M            17 SAND-CA              2:16.13    2:24.89  
       30.16  1:07.12  1:52.33  2:24.89                                    
  5 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:28.25    2:25.36  
       31.21  1:07.82  1:52.11  2:25.36                                    
  6 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:25.32    2:25.95  
       30.93  1:08.07  1:53.14  2:25.95                                    
  7 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:30.31    2:27.09  
       31.33  1:07.60  1:53.91  2:27.09                                    
  8 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               2:26.65    2:27.12  
              1:11.40  2:27.12                                             
  9 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:25.82    2:27.14  
       32.05  1:09.47  1:52.95  2:27.14                                    
 10 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:32.37    2:28.18  
       31.81  1:10.34  1:54.40  2:28.18                                    
 11 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:32.84    2:30.02  
       33.39  1:11.73  1:55.67  2:30.02                                    
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:31.08    2:30.09  
       32.43  1:10.17  1:56.25  2:30.09                                    
 13 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:35.92    2:30.57  
       30.48  1:07.23  1:55.46  2:30.57                                    
 14 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:31.64    2:31.48  
              1:14.92  1:59.27  2:31.48                                    
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:31.13    2:31.76  
       32.66  1:12.35  1:56.90  2:31.76                                    
 16 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:42.81    2:32.93  
       31.21  1:11.90  2:00.12  2:32.93                                    
 17 Weber, Benny              17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:33.62  
       30.85  1:11.36  2:01.06  2:33.62                                    
 18 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:25.63    2:34.08  
       31.62  1:12.03  1:58.30  2:34.08                                    
 19 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:34.16    2:34.85  
       33.60  1:14.34  1:58.85  2:34.85                                    
 20 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:50.00    2:38.05  
       33.19  1:15.29  2:03.15  2:38.05                                    
 21 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:37.31    2:39.35  
       32.91  1:13.77  2:05.72  2:39.35                                    
 22 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:54.49    2:40.43  
       34.38  1:14.91  2:03.06  2:40.43                                    
 23 Scott, Jordan             17 BCH-CA               2:42.69    2:42.79  
       34.27  1:16.85  2:05.34  2:42.79                                    
 24 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA                  NT    3:00.78  
       37.44  1:25.30  2:18.71  3:00.78                                    
 25 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    3:07.35  
       38.73  1:35.22  2:27.81  3:07.35                                    
 26 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:29.50  
       49.07  1:36.44  2:43.92  3:29.50                                    
 27 Perez, Oscar              15 LMST-CA                   NT    3:53.72  
       45.77  1:51.67  2:58.77  3:53.72                                    
 -- Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              3:06.09         DQ  
       43.60  1:33.08  2:28.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              4:50.42    4:53.17  
       29.82  1:03.42  1:40.18  2:16.70  3:01.12  3:46.74  4:20.07  4:53.17
  2 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              5:02.68    5:02.30  
       31.37  1:07.60  1:46.38  2:25.80  3:09.19  3:53.34  4:27.95  5:02.30
  3 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              5:04.08    5:02.80  
       31.26  1:07.44  1:47.45  2:26.17  3:10.14  3:54.79  4:28.95  5:02.80
  4 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               4:53.55    5:04.40  
              1:06.91  1:45.96  2:24.19  3:11.12  3:57.70  4:31.10  5:04.40
  5 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              4:59.97    5:04.75  
              1:07.15  1:45.77  2:24.27  3:10.69  3:57.40  4:31.81  5:04.75
  6 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              5:01.49    5:05.36  
       32.51  1:08.37  1:47.45  2:25.73  3:10.41  3:55.16  4:30.79  5:05.36
  7 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              5:13.37    5:05.47  
              1:04.85  1:44.04  2:23.24  3:08.43  3:54.45  4:30.19  5:05.47
  8 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               5:08.29    5:06.24  
       32.14  1:07.89  1:49.79  2:31.49  3:14.37  3:56.81  4:32.90  5:06.24
  9 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              5:10.20    5:11.55  
       32.46  1:10.40  1:49.68  2:28.23  3:14.60  4:02.10  4:37.07  5:11.55
 10 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               5:03.91    5:13.73  
       31.64  1:08.67  1:50.83  2:33.70  3:17.92  4:02.27  4:38.25  5:13.73
 11 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              5:06.58    5:18.35  
       31.89  1:09.75  1:50.73  2:30.57  3:16.47  4:04.45  4:41.03  5:18.35
 12 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              5:40.00    5:21.31  
       32.81  1:11.98  1:52.64  2:33.07  3:20.55  4:10.04  4:46.51  5:21.31
 13 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              5:21.34    5:24.44  
       32.64  1:11.30  1:53.09  2:35.08  3:23.23  4:12.74  4:49.73  5:24.44
 14 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              5:11.51    5:24.83  
       33.07  1:10.87  1:52.96  2:34.46  3:21.49  4:09.93  4:47.67  5:24.83
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               5:42.66    5:25.39  
              1:17.92  2:00.20  2:42.37  3:29.64  4:16.37  4:51.25  5:25.39
 16 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              5:50.00    5:27.08  
       35.27  1:17.52  2:02.96  2:46.96  3:31.04  4:15.49  4:51.84  5:27.08
 17 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              5:32.00    5:36.20  
              1:14.92  1:57.70  2:38.97  3:29.53  4:20.43  4:59.84  5:36.20
 -- Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              5:32.19         DQ  
       34.25  1:13.76  1:59.01  2:43.61  3:34.90  4:29.50  5:07.67       DQ
 -- Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              5:06.97         DQ  
       32.67  1:08.53  1:48.22  2:27.52  3:12.93  3:58.40  4:32.59       DQ
 -- Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              5:33.55         DQ  
              1:13.76  1:55.37  2:35.87  3:21.64  4:06.96  4:43.46       DQ
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:55.50    1:51.42  
     1) Mirzazadeh, Sia B 15            2) Alvarez, Daniel N 16           
     3) Benes, Bronson W 13             4) Mirjanian, Adam M 17           
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:15.00    2:09.65  
     1) Letkiewicz, Noah B 17           2) Mirjanian, Adam M 17           
     3) Benes, Bronson W 13             4) Alvarez, Daniel N 16           
       34.08  1:11.98  1:39.83  2:09.65