SAND Cinco de May--corrected - Meet Results

SAND Cinco de May--corrected
5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 5/15/2017

Elevation 3053 for Pavilion Pool.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/13/2017 11:37 PM
         2017CASandpipers Cinco de Mayo Invite - 5/5/2017 to 5/7/2017          
             2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational, Sanction #: S17-023              
                        Hosted by Sandpipers of Nevada                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                48.29      42.15 .BLU   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                43.31      42.24 .BLU   
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 50.75      44.33 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 44.75      45.91 .RED   
  2 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                45.31      46.01 .RED   
  3 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                46.42      46.60 .RED   
  4 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.33 .RED   
  5 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 52.81      49.16 .RED   
  6 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                51.05      49.54 .RED   
  7 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                55.99      49.77 .RED   
  8 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                52.12      50.29 .RED   
  9 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                55.87      50.85 .RED   
 10 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                51.03      51.48 .RED   
 11 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA                57.27      52.20 .RED   
 12 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                48.01      52.94 .RED   
 13 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.96 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA                54.76      55.45        
  2 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 56.66      58.68        
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:41.67    1:36.46 .BLU   
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:38.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:52.08    1:41.08 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:49.86    1:43.62 .RED   
  3 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:49.61    1:46.71 .RED   
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA              1:57.50    1:46.85 .RED   
  5 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              2:04.01    1:50.56 .RED   
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA              2:04.61    1:50.97 .RED   
  7 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA              2:04.65    1:59.04 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              2:16.89    2:01.71        
  2 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               2:22.19    2:03.61        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                49.38      47.75 .BLU   
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                52.56      49.91 .BLU   
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                57.06      50.94 .BLU   
  4 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                54.48      52.60 .BLU   
  5 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA                 53.70      52.71 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 56.80      54.43 .RED   
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                56.18      54.98 .RED   
  3 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                58.87      55.56 .RED   
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:01.14      56.25 .RED   
  5 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA                54.78      56.29 .RED   
  6 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.08 .RED   
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 53.61      58.11 .RED   
  8 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                    NT      59.49 .RED   
  9 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.55 .RED   
 10 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                55.69      59.78 .RED   
 11 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:08.79    1:01.93 .RED   
 12 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA              1:09.70    1:05.19 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Makena M        6 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:16.40        
  2 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA              1:06.85    1:19.99        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA              1:00.44      54.69 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Papaconstantinou, Aspen    8 LTNV-CA              1:03.56    1:01.27 .RED   
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:10.31    1:02.64 .RED   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:04.95    1:03.54 .RED   
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           6 BCH-CA               1:03.12    1:04.48 .RED   
  5 Kauffman, Alex O           7 SAND-CA              1:08.69    1:05.23 .RED   
  6 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:03.63    1:05.28 .RED   
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:06.43 .RED   
  8 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA              1:19.04    1:07.68 .RED   
  9 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               1:27.62    1:07.76 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:14.86    1:10.68        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:18.34         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                52.55      48.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                57.43      54.39 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:00.57      57.48 .RED   
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA              1:01.18      57.78 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:18.90    1:10.74        
  2 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:13.50        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:03.74         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.60  +JAG
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                33.26      35.91 +JAG   
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               37.02      35.97 +JAG   
  3 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 38.59      36.27 +JAG   
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                37.44      36.33 +JAG   
  5 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA                 39.74      36.67 .BLU   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                36.98      36.94 .BLU   
  7 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA                38.34      37.33 .BLU   
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                37.52      37.43 .BLU   
  9 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA                 37.65      37.55 .BLU   
 10 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                38.39      37.61 .BLU   
 11 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                43.23      37.82 .BLU   
 12 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 41.18      37.95 .BLU   
 13 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 40.42      38.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               42.72      38.48 .RED   
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                38.68      38.84 .RED   
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                38.13      39.00 .RED   
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA                41.71      39.14 .RED   
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                44.99      39.63 .RED   
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                49.64      39.67 .RED   
  7 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                49.57      40.04 .RED   
  8 Lum, Lilly A              10 BCH-CA                 45.66      40.33 .RED   
  8 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.33 .RED   
 10 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                42.67      40.72 .RED   
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                40.93      40.84 .RED   
 12 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                40.24      40.89 .RED   
 13 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                41.56      40.91 .RED   
 14 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 41.05      40.93 .RED   
 15 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA                43.32      40.98 .RED   
 16 Mamola, Makena J           9 BCH-CA                 43.09      41.31 .RED   
 17 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                45.92      41.36 .RED   
 18 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT      41.68 .RED   
 19 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                47.35      41.90 .RED   
 19 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                43.57      41.90 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                43.41      43.14        
  2 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA                52.04      43.53        
  3 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 44.02      44.15        
  4 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                47.63      45.27        
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                46.75      45.52        
  6 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          44.12      45.76        
  7 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                50.78      46.38        
  8 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA                 48.65      46.44        
  9 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                47.47      46.63        
 10 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:03.47      46.93        
 11 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                56.96      47.26        
 12 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                50.55      47.29        
 13 Hill, Kenadee M            9 CSC-UT                 51.34      47.82        
 14 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA                49.50      48.15        
 15 Bennett, Riley            10 SAND-CA                47.30      48.80        
 16 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA                58.45      53.14        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.10  +JAG
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.16    1:16.59 +JAG   
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:21.85    1:19.65 +JAG   
  3 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:25.74    1:22.27 .BLU   
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:21.04    1:23.28 .BLU   
  5 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:32.45    1:23.83 .BLU   
  6 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:30.92    1:24.15 .BLU   
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:28.08    1:24.27 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:25.99 .RED   
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:26.12    1:27.09 .RED   
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:30.58    1:28.11 .RED   
  4 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:30.34    1:28.32 .RED   
  5 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:38.93    1:28.88 .RED   
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:34.79    1:29.37 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:34.97    1:30.85 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:40.24    1:32.08        
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:42.23    1:32.53        
  3 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              1:32.14    1:32.57        
  4 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:40.28    1:32.72        
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:44.52    1:33.06        
  6 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:33.85    1:33.46        
  7 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:33.68    1:34.20        
  8 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:37.89    1:34.73        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              2:02.75    1:34.86        
 10 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:35.38        
 11 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:39.27    1:35.48        
 12 Mamola, Makena J           9 BCH-CA               2:09.01    1:35.51        
 13 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:36.59        
 14 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:37.30        
 15 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              2:15.40    1:41.11        
 16 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               1:43.91    1:42.70        
 17 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:42.24    1:43.12        
 18 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA               1:54.94    1:45.04        
 19 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:49.81    1:45.70        
 20 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:49.91    1:47.32        
 21 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA              1:45.33    1:47.92        
 22 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:51.91    1:48.00        
 23 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               2:10.15    1:48.95        
 24 Heilmann, Gretchen K      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.61        
 25 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:53.65        
 26 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:58.60    1:54.71        
 27 Bungay, Kristina V         9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:01.56        
 28 Hill, Kenadee M            9 CSC-UT               1:57.74    2:04.54        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.60  +JAG
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:36.20    2:40.63 +JAG   
    1:18.77 1:21.86                                                
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        3:03.26    2:46.24 +JAG   
    1:20.53 1:25.71                                                
  3 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              3:00.28    2:48.95 +JAG   
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              2:46.58    2:49.93 +JAG   
    1:19.33 1:30.60                                                
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               2:53.43    2:51.65 +JAG   
    1:23.26 1:28.39                                                
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               3:04.36    2:52.30 +JAG   
    1:23.52 1:28.78                                                
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              2:57.19    2:53.15 +JAG   
    1:26.38 1:26.77                                                
  8 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             3:19.30    2:53.29 +JAG   
    1:24.72 1:28.57                                                
  9 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              2:57.26    2:54.69 +JAG   
    1:24.66 1:30.03                                                
 10 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               2:57.18    2:55.05 +JAG   
    1:25.62 1:29.43                                                
 11 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA              3:05.14    3:00.84 .BLU   
    1:24.65 1:36.19                                                
 12 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              3:03.94    3:01.59 .BLU   
    1:26.97 1:34.62                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA               3:14.56    3:04.43 .RED   
    1:31.86 1:32.57                                                
  2 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              3:02.53    3:05.53 .RED   
    1:28.96 1:36.57                                                
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              3:14.47    3:07.29 .RED   
    1:32.40 1:34.89                                                
  4 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              3:07.05    3:07.40 .RED   
    1:31.92 1:35.48                                                
  5 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              3:19.30    3:09.60 .RED   
    1:30.97 1:38.63                                                
  6 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:12.29    3:13.41 .RED   
    1:33.05 1:40.36                                                
  7 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             3:19.30    3:13.50 .RED   
    1:34.07 1:39.43                                                
  8 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              3:17.04    3:15.94 .RED   
    1:36.56 1:39.38                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              3:18.50    3:20.05        
    1:37.56 1:42.49                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              3:19.30    3:21.19        
    1:37.80 1:43.39                                                
  3 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              3:14.44    3:21.97        
    1:40.78 1:41.19                                                
  4 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:19.30    3:32.13        
    1:45.63 1:46.50                                                
  5 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              3:57.11    3:47.98        
    1:48.17 1:59.81                                                
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        3:19.30    5:25.02        
    1:18.79 1:24.12 1:22.95 1:19.16                                
  2 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              2:11.31    5:56.48        
    1:24.42 1:32.17 1:31.97 1:27.92                                
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              3:19.30    5:57.97        
    1:25.75 1:32.32 1:31.84 1:28.06                                
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              3:00.28    6:02.06        
    1:27.40 1:35.16 1:32.60 1:26.90                                
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              3:06.44    6:26.01        
    1:29.97 1:38.33 1:39.75 1:37.96                                
  6 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              3:19.30    7:04.70        
    1:39.17 1:50.94 1:48.01 1:46.58                                
  7 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              3:19.30    7:28.91        
    1:44.59 1:57.07 1:55.03 1:52.22                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  +JAG
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA          39.93      38.28 +JAG   
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 38.09      38.43 +JAG   
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          42.15      39.59 +JAG   
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               44.91      40.53 +JAG   
  5 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 44.85      42.60 +JAG   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                42.27      43.15 +JAG   
  7 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA                 48.27      43.32 +JAG   
  8 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA                45.76      43.39 +JAG   
  9 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 46.17      43.83 +JAG   
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                46.83      44.78 .BLU   
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                48.06      45.02 .BLU   
 12 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                46.78      45.54 .BLU   
 13 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                46.43      45.56 .BLU   
 14 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                50.94      45.66 .BLU   
 15 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                49.68      46.18 .BLU   
 16 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 53.45      46.32 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                46.84      46.89 .RED   
  2 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA                 45.06      46.97 .RED   
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA                49.72      47.10 .RED   
  4 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                53.27      47.15 .RED   
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                47.90      47.27 .RED   
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                55.75      47.70 .RED   
                       4.04                                        
  7 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                48.30      47.73 .RED   
  8 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.23 .RED   
  9 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          46.75      48.24 .RED   
 10 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 48.88      48.40 .RED   
 11 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                54.21      48.41 .RED   
 12 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                46.78      48.43 .RED   
 13 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                55.06      48.84 .RED   
 14 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                50.25      49.22 .RED   
 15 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA                54.25      49.36 .RED   
 16 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                51.05      50.45 .RED   
 17 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA              1:00.55      50.54 .RED   
 18 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                52.32      50.59 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               53.09      51.10        
  2 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                58.72      51.44        
  3 Mamola, Makena J           9 BCH-CA                 54.73      52.19        
  4 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:04.67      52.21        
  5 Garcia Cruz, Abby          9 PTRT-CA                55.57      53.00        
  6 Lum, Lilly A              10 BCH-CA                 52.99      53.20        
  7 Browne, Madeleine R        9 LTNV-CA                54.14      53.64        
  8 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 56.50      53.89        
  9 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA                54.71      54.29        
 10 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                55.58      54.67        
 11 Bennett, Riley            10 SAND-CA                56.80      54.77        
 12 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                56.46      56.75        
 13 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA                 50.61      57.65        
 14 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                58.64      58.01        
 15 Hill, Kenadee M            9 CSC-UT                 58.43      59.65        
 16 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:00.09    1:01.13        
 17 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:01.78        
 18 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:12.56    1:08.00        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.40  +JAG
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:20.86    1:21.84 +JAG   
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.42    1:22.13 +JAG   
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.40    1:24.51 +JAG   
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:38.91    1:26.77 +JAG   
  5 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:36.86    1:30.77 +JAG   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:36.69    1:34.55 +JAG   
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:38.87    1:35.03 +JAG   
  8 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:37.14    1:36.28 .BLU   
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:44.66    1:37.25 .BLU   
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:50.30    1:37.82 .BLU   
 11 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:45.77    1:37.96 .BLU   
 12 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:40.50    1:39.84 .BLU   
 13 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:49.42    1:39.99 .BLU   
 14 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:46.71    1:40.78 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:47.56    1:41.28 .RED   
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:39.23    1:41.98 .RED   
  3 Fegan, Sydney              9 LTNV-CA              1:40.51    1:42.68 .RED   
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:48.08    1:43.09 .RED   
  5 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:47.99    1:43.19 .RED   
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:44.12    1:43.45 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:44.64    1:43.75 .RED   
  8 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              1:44.28    1:44.27 .RED   
  9 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:45.84    1:44.45 .RED   
 10 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:47.16    1:44.65 .RED   
 11 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:49.99    1:45.45 .RED   
 12 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:50.02    1:46.36 .RED   
 13 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:48.60    1:49.69 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:50.30    2:00.38        
  2 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA              1:50.30    2:09.55        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:50.30         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  +JAG
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA          42.09      42.66 +JAG   
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 43.78      43.85 +JAG   
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA          48.28      45.24 +JAG   
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 51.97      49.89 .BLU   
  5 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                50.41      50.09 .BLU   
  6 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                55.24      50.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                55.01      51.45 .RED   
  2 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                51.22      51.67 .RED   
  3 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      52.99 .RED   
  4 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA               53.54      53.01 .RED   
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                54.23      53.16 .RED   
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                53.36      53.41 .RED   
  7 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                54.06      53.63 .RED   
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                52.68      53.77 .RED   
  9 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                59.78      54.06 .RED   
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                53.73      54.21 .RED   
 11 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 56.80      55.02 .RED   
 12 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               57.92      55.51 .RED   
 13 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                56.58      55.80 .RED   
 14 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA              1:01.28      55.81 .RED   
 15 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                55.50      55.93 .RED   
 16 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                56.69      55.98 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                59.22      56.34        
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA                54.23      56.37        
  3 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                54.50      56.53        
  4 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:02.30      57.62        
  5 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.59        
  6 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                59.16      58.62        
  7 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT               1:00.96      58.98        
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:06.10      59.05        
  9 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:01.16      59.43        
 10 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:12.89      59.79        
 11 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          58.17      59.90        
 12 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:01.26    1:01.30        
 13 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                59.82    1:01.69        
 14 Reams, Becca               9 LTNV-CA              1:04.93    1:02.18        
 15 Mamola, Makena J           9 BCH-CA               1:08.20    1:03.09        
 16 Fecteau, Natalie J        10 BCH-CA               1:08.52    1:03.77        
 17 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:16.53    1:05.30        
 18 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:12.55    1:06.03        
 19 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:03.19    1:06.44        
 20 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:10.15    1:06.81        
 21 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:09.12    1:07.78        
 22 Heilmann, Gretchen K      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.53        
 23 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               1:13.83    1:14.11        
 24 Hill, Kenadee M            9 CSC-UT                    NT    1:14.42        
 25 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:17.72        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:04.06         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.90  +JAG
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.04    1:34.77 +JAG   
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:36.84    1:34.99 +JAG   
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:44.76    1:44.84 +JAG   
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:46.83    1:47.29 .BLU   
  5 Berndt, Charlotte N       10 BCH-CA               1:46.43    1:49.37 .BLU   
  6 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:50.12    1:49.62 .BLU   
  7 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              1:47.55    1:49.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA               1:50.97    1:52.58 .RED   
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:50.34    1:52.76 .RED   
  3 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:47.05    1:53.04 .RED   
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           10 SAND-CA              2:01.65    1:54.06 .RED   
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              1:59.61    1:54.50 .RED   
  6 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:58.51    1:58.46 .RED   
  7 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:00.78    2:00.46 .RED   
  8 Lum, Lilly A              10 BCH-CA               1:56.22    2:01.57 .RED   
  9 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              1:56.76    2:01.95 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.20    2:08.40        
  2 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA              2:02.40    2:14.18        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:31.27         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.00  +JAG
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 34.71      33.31 +JAG   
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA          37.14      37.40 +JAG   
  3 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 44.60      40.98 +JAG   
  4 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                40.54      41.48 +JAG   
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                47.23      41.55 +JAG   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA                 51.23      44.94 .RED   
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA                42.92      45.11 .RED   
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 51.41      46.68 .RED   
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                51.24      46.68 .RED   
  5 Goodman, Hannah G         10 CSC-UT                 52.11      47.04 .RED   
  6 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                45.38      47.10 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                46.39      47.24        
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                50.03      47.59        
  3 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:07.34      47.76        
  4 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 46.83      48.94        
  5 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                49.14      49.46        
  6 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                51.10      49.90        
  7 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.63        
  8 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                50.37      50.88        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                52.25      51.39        
 10 Sacco, Ella G              8 SAND-CA                48.53      51.64        
 11 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA             NT      52.98        
 12 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                52.09      53.94        
 13 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:00.73      56.65        
 14 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                59.65      59.87        
 15 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 54.14    1:00.09        
 16 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:05.06    1:01.72        
 17 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                54.09    1:02.30        
 18 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                58.57    1:02.33        
 19 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:09.59        
 20 Mamola, Makena J           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.14        
 21 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:10.00    1:11.70        
 22 Bungay, Kristina V         9 BCH-CA               1:09.46    1:12.63        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hill, Kenadee M            9 CSC-UT               1:10.81         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  +JAG
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:17.29    1:19.12 +JAG   
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.36    1:22.53 +JAG   
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         10 LVSC-CA              1:42.70    1:29.22 +JAG   
  4 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:43.53    1:31.08 +JAG   
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:39.41    1:33.80 +JAG   
  6 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.83    1:33.90 +JAG   
  7 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:49.70    1:36.48 +JAG   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               1:48.78    1:42.93 .RED   
  2 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:48.65    1:43.39 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:20.30  +JAG
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:52.53    2:53.09 +JAG   
    1:22.28 1:30.81                                                
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            10 Team Rebel-CA        3:05.64    2:56.55 +JAG   
    1:25.19 1:31.36                                                
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          10 BLUE-CA              3:06.90    3:09.94 +JAG   
    1:27.69 1:42.25                                                
  4 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               3:14.03    3:12.77 +JAG   
    1:30.81 1:41.96                                                
  5 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              3:13.47    3:13.09 +JAG   
    1:33.12 1:39.97                                                
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              3:26.35    3:19.12 +JAG   
    1:32.45 1:46.67                                                
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               3:25.58    3:21.30 .BLU   
    1:40.69 1:40.61                                                
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         10 SAND-CA              3:29.86    3:21.47 .BLU   
    1:37.08 1:44.39                                                
  9 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             3:49.30    3:27.14 .BLU   
    1:42.52 1:44.62                                                
 10 O'Brien, Chase M           9 BCH-CA               3:38.90    3:28.61 .BLU   
    1:41.00 1:47.61                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:42.12    3:45.36 .RED   
    1:53.30 1:52.06                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              3:49.30    3:50.71        
    1:54.31 1:56.40                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.70  +JAG
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                31.34      30.74 +JAG   
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                33.37      31.21 +JAG   
  3 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 31.23      31.85 +JAG   
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA          32.06      31.97 +JAG   
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                32.06      32.01 +JAG   
  6 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 33.18      32.07 +JAG   
  7 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA                 31.94      32.10 +JAG   
  8 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 32.75      33.14 .BLU   
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 33.02      33.39 .BLU   
 10 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                33.50      33.73 .BLU   
 11 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                36.49      33.92 .BLU   
 11 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                35.13      33.92 .BLU   
 13 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA                38.57      34.14 .BLU   
 14 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                34.35      34.16 .BLU   
 15 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                33.59      34.17 .BLU   
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                34.86      34.30 .BLU   
 17 McMaster, Lydia R         11 OA-UT                  35.80      34.38 .BLU   
 18 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                33.95      34.44 .BLU   
 19 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 35.31      34.45 .BLU   
 20 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA                 34.13      34.66 .BLU   
 21 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                33.78      34.72 .BLU   
 22 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 35.24      34.78 .BLU   
 23 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                38.27      34.81 .BLU   
 24 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 34.81      34.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 34.05      34.92 .RED   
  2 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                36.11      34.94 .RED   
  3 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                35.56      35.02 .RED   
  4 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA                36.20      35.04 .RED   
  5 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA                 37.16      35.37 .RED   
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                36.89      35.83 .RED   
  7 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                35.85      35.91 .RED   
  8 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                36.63      36.29 .RED   
  8 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                35.37      36.29 .RED   
 10 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 35.55      36.46 .RED   
 11 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                37.90      36.54 .RED   
 12 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                35.44      36.57 .RED   
 13 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                37.78      36.88 .RED   
 14 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 38.28      36.95 .RED   
 15 Perez Costilla, Emilia L  11 BCH-CA                 41.14      37.08 .RED   
 16 Vaher, Elisa A            12 BCH-CA                 37.78      37.28 .RED   
 17 Effros, Trinity A         12 SAND-CA                39.49      37.33 .RED   
 18 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 37.03      37.43 .RED   
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                41.36      37.46 .RED   
 20 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               41.27      37.48 .RED   
 21 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT      37.74 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                40.47      38.19        
  2 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                 38.62      38.71        
  3 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                41.25      38.73        
  4 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                38.03      39.08        
  5 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 39.12      39.46        
  6 Boswell, Elena M          12 SAND-CA                37.94      39.90        
  7 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                39.27      40.03        
  8 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT                 39.01      40.12        
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                39.72      40.23        
 10 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 40.72      40.31        
 11 Giles, Mary L             11 BCH-CA                 43.65      40.35        
 11 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 39.42      40.35        
 13 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                41.16      40.42        
 14 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                44.10      41.54        
 15 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                45.57      41.67        
 16 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                40.87      41.86        
 17 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                47.32      43.52        
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                43.80      43.77        
 19 Tarin, Jazmin A           11 BCH-CA                 51.40      44.47        
 20 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA                 42.63      44.55        
 21 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA          45.49      45.38        
 22 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      47.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.70  +JAG
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:07.28    1:07.29 +JAG   
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:14.67    1:08.49 +JAG   
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:11.30    1:08.60 +JAG   
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:10.50    1:10.95 .BLU   
  5 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:07.12    1:11.48 .BLU   
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:10.15    1:11.58 .BLU   
  7 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:13.58    1:12.01 .BLU   
  8 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:13.03 .BLU   
  9 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:12.10    1:13.36 .BLU   
 10 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:14.60    1:14.36 .BLU   
 11 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:14.42    1:14.65 .BLU   
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:17.29    1:14.66 .BLU   
 13 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:15.66    1:15.01 .BLU   
 14 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:14.20    1:15.30 .BLU   
 15 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:15.99    1:15.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:15.98 .RED   
  2 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA               1:15.78    1:16.86 .RED   
  3 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.60    1:16.94 .RED   
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:15.33    1:17.30 .RED   
  5 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:18.04    1:17.72 .RED   
  6 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:17.97 .RED   
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.97    1:18.04 .RED   
  8 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:20.99    1:18.43 .RED   
  9 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:20.56    1:19.50 .RED   
 10 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:19.54 .RED   
 11 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:21.74    1:19.61 .RED   
 11 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:18.42    1:19.61 .RED   
 13 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:20.65    1:19.65 .RED   
 14 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.66    1:19.74 .RED   
 15 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA               1:25.19    1:19.78 .RED   
 16 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:19.67    1:20.40 .RED   
 17 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:17.87    1:21.13 .RED   
 18 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:21.38    1:21.38 .RED   
 19 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:21.31    1:21.63 .RED   
 20 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:20.98    1:22.16 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:22.40    1:23.43        
  2 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:19.89    1:24.68        
  3 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:25.35        
  4 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:20.99    1:25.50        
  5 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:37.29    1:25.73        
  6 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:21.99    1:26.33        
  7 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.30    1:27.82        
  8 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:22.40    1:29.81        
  9 Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA               1:34.65    1:38.59        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.20  +JAG
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:16.71    2:17.36 +JAG   
    1:06.33 1:11.03                                                
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:17.32    2:21.60 +JAG   
    1:07.95 1:13.65                                                
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:25.69    2:25.04 +JAG   
    1:11.54 1:13.50                                                
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:39.05    2:25.37 +JAG   
    1:10.39 1:14.98                                                
  5 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:48.96    2:30.43 +JAG   
    1:12.08 1:18.35                                                
  6 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA             2:31.16    2:30.59 +JAG   
    1:11.97 1:18.62                                                
  7 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:24.77    2:31.83 +JAG   
    1:12.65 1:19.18                                                
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:40.80    2:34.78 .BLU   
    1:15.55 1:19.23                                                
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:39.76    2:35.27 .BLU   
    1:13.09 1:22.18                                                
 10 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:35.49    2:37.57 .BLU   
    1:14.16 1:23.41                                                
 11 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:41.81    2:40.05 .BLU   
    1:16.56 1:23.49                                                
 12 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:46.60    2:40.17 .BLU   
    1:15.78 1:24.39                                                
 13 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:55.87    2:41.18 .BLU   
    1:18.39 1:22.79                                                
 14 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               2:40.05    2:41.67 .BLU   
    1:17.42 1:24.25                                                
 15 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              2:44.72    2:42.19 .BLU   
    1:17.59 1:24.60                                                
 16 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               2:47.90    2:42.28 .BLU   
    1:18.31 1:23.97                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:53.76    2:43.62 .RED   
    1:20.33 1:23.29                                                
  2 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:51.37    2:43.67 .RED   
    1:19.75 1:23.92                                                
  3 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:42.59    2:44.24 .RED   
    1:18.75 1:25.49                                                
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              2:41.24    2:44.73 .RED   
    1:19.24 1:25.49                                                
  5 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA               2:41.66    2:45.28 .RED   
    1:18.94 1:26.34                                                
  6 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:45.69    2:45.72 .RED   
    1:20.50 1:25.22                                                
  7 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:44.26    2:46.19 .RED   
    1:20.44 1:25.75                                                
  8 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              2:53.62    2:46.46 .RED   
    1:21.14 1:25.32                                                
  9 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              2:57.70    2:47.48 .RED   
    1:19.36 1:28.12                                                
 10 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              2:44.22    2:48.14 .RED   
    1:20.00 1:28.14                                                
 11 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:43.55    2:48.19 .RED   
    1:22.41 1:25.78                                                
 12 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              2:55.15    2:49.52 .RED   
    1:23.37 1:26.15                                                
 13 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:57.70    2:50.15 .RED   
    1:19.78 1:30.37                                                
 14 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              2:51.47    2:50.72 .RED   
    1:23.81 1:26.91                                                
 15 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:51.14    2:51.40 .RED   
    1:22.85 1:28.55                                                
 16 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:46.66    2:53.00 .RED   
    1:24.85 1:28.15                                                
 17 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:56.99    2:53.95 .RED   
    1:24.10 1:29.85                                                
 18 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              2:53.41    2:55.65 .RED   
 19 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              3:02.73    2:56.03 .RED   
    1:23.49 1:32.54                                                
 20 McMaster, Lydia R         11 OA-UT                2:54.33    2:56.26 .RED   
    1:24.23 1:32.03                                                
 21 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              2:54.99    2:56.86 .RED   
    1:23.79 1:33.07                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              2:52.30    3:01.15        
    1:24.27 1:36.88                                                
  2 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:44.03    3:02.54        
    1:29.31 1:33.23                                                
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:57.70    3:05.30        
    1:32.56 1:32.74                                                
  4 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.80    3:16.01        
    1:35.37 1:40.64                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.90  +JAG
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                36.60      35.42 +JAG   
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 36.89      35.95 +JAG   
  3 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 36.81      35.99 +JAG   
  4 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                39.07      36.10 +JAG   
  5 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                37.85      36.24 +JAG   
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 37.58      36.57 +JAG   
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                38.50      37.50 +JAG   
  8 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 37.59      37.69 +JAG   
  9 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 37.81      37.95 +JAG   
 10 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                38.37      38.71 +JAG   
 11 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                41.18      39.22 .BLU   
 12 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                42.67      39.30 .BLU   
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                40.39      40.30 .BLU   
 14 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                42.25      40.69 .BLU   
 15 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA                 41.94      40.93 .BLU   
 16 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                42.81      41.02 .BLU   
 17 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 43.53      41.30 .BLU   
 18 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT                 42.89      41.34 .BLU   
 19 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 42.08      41.47 .BLU   
 20 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 45.71      41.52 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez Costilla, Emilia L  11 BCH-CA                 43.94      41.73 .RED   
  2 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                42.68      41.89 .RED   
  3 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                42.16      42.09 .RED   
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                43.74      42.22 .RED   
  5 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 40.82      42.24 .RED   
  5 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 42.53      42.24 .RED   
  7 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                40.95      42.41 .RED   
      47.10                                                        
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.46 .RED   
  9 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                42.42      42.58 .RED   
 10 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 42.34      42.69 .RED   
 11 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                42.07      43.09 .RED   
 12 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                45.99      43.12 .RED   
 13 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                46.90      43.87 .RED   
 14 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA                43.76      44.28 .RED   
 15 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          45.45      44.94 .RED   
 16 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA                 44.65      45.14 .RED   
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                44.49      45.14 .RED   
 18 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                52.18      45.19 .RED   
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                45.77      45.25 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Effros, Trinity A         12 SAND-CA                45.15      45.66        
  2 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               47.19      46.07        
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                44.62      46.16        
  4 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                46.56      46.30        
      41.20    5.10                                                
  5 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 39.94      46.31        
      45.66    0.65                                                
  6 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      46.38        
  7 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 49.02      46.85        
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                46.32      47.09        
  9 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 48.63      47.84        
 10 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          49.03      48.15        
 11 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                49.69      49.38        
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                48.58      50.00        
      48.95    1.05                                                
 13 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                51.09      51.05        
 14 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA          48.63      53.74        
      50.22    3.52                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.10  +JAG
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:16.37    1:15.47 +JAG   
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:18.96    1:16.80 +JAG   
  3 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:21.88    1:18.19 +JAG   
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:19.91    1:18.68 +JAG   
  5 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:22.47    1:21.43 +JAG   
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:19.37    1:21.48 +JAG   
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:23.22    1:22.23 +JAG   
  8 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:31.57    1:23.17 .BLU   
  9 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:27.39    1:24.68 .BLU   
 10 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:26.93    1:24.99 .BLU   
 11 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:33.39    1:25.96 .BLU   
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:28.11    1:26.52 .BLU   
 13 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:27.52 .BLU   
 14 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:29.51    1:28.51 .BLU   
 15 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA              1:26.45    1:28.62 .BLU   
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:33.23    1:29.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:31.66    1:29.41 .RED   
  2 Goodman, Maddalyn M       12 CSC-UT               1:28.96    1:29.87 .RED   
  3 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              1:35.56    1:29.92 .RED   
  4 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:33.12    1:30.20 .RED   
  5 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              1:28.04    1:30.80 .RED   
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:33.12    1:30.91 .RED   
  7 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:28.83    1:31.80 .RED   
  8 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              1:31.58    1:31.93 .RED   
  9 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:27.86    1:32.34 .RED   
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:29.51    1:32.34 .RED   
 11 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:27.76    1:32.54 .RED   
 12 McMaster, Lydia R         11 OA-UT                1:32.81    1:32.71 .RED   
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:35.14    1:32.93 .RED   
 14 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:37.60    1:33.26 .RED   
 15 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:37.74    1:33.84 .RED   
 16 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               1:35.88    1:33.97 .RED   
 16 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:35.99    1:33.97 .RED   
 18 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:37.60    1:34.02 .RED   
 19 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:33.48    1:36.48 .RED   
 20 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ               1:34.61    1:36.51 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:33.45    1:38.04        
  2 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:58.70    1:38.44        
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:36.45    1:38.76        
  4 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.60    1:40.40        
  5 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:36.99    1:40.98        
  6 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:42.08        
  7 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              1:42.24    1:43.49        
  8 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:50.19    1:47.67        
  9 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.92    1:56.71        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA               1:28.65         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.80  +JAG
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                41.04      41.45 +JAG   
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 42.02      42.48 +JAG   
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 45.28      43.89 .BLU   
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                46.90      44.39 .BLU   
  5 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 45.99      44.48 .BLU   
  6 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                49.00      44.65 .BLU   
  7 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 44.98      45.39 .BLU   
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                48.61      45.53 .BLU   
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 45.13      45.93 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                45.93      46.01 .RED   
  2 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                46.78      46.34 .RED   
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                44.67      46.41 .RED   
  4 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                50.28      46.49 .RED   
  5 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA               56.99      47.09 .RED   
  6 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                47.67      47.21 .RED   
  7 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 46.28      47.34 .RED   
  8 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA                 48.21      47.55 .RED   
  9 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                50.59      47.79 .RED   
 10 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              1:00.50      48.00 .RED   
 11 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 49.56      48.19 .RED   
 12 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 51.35      48.21 .RED   
 13 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          46.39      48.41 .RED   
 14 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                53.57      48.62 .RED   
 15 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                54.05      48.80 .RED   
 16 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                53.75      49.01 .RED   
 17 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                51.41      49.04 .RED   
 18 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                50.56      49.37 .RED   
 19 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT      49.54 .RED   
 20 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA                 47.34      49.68 .RED   
 21 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 50.05      49.92 .RED   
 22 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                55.67      50.02 .RED   
 23 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                51.99      50.04 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Effros, Trinity A         12 SAND-CA                51.24      50.55        
  2 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               52.03      51.04        
  3 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 50.28      51.18        
  4 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                52.47      51.58        
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                53.00      52.06        
  6 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                51.75      52.22        
  7 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 53.28      52.25        
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                51.97      52.86        
  9 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 51.92      52.90        
 10 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 53.88      53.49        
 11 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                54.88      54.13        
 12 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                59.24      54.48        
 13 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:01.27      55.40        
 14 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                54.60      56.28        
 15 Perez Costilla, Emilia L  11 BCH-CA                 58.65      57.68        
 16 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                57.51      58.09        
 17 Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA               1:00.48      59.12        
 18 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:00.96      59.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.00  +JAG
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:26.93    1:27.27 +JAG   
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:26.81    1:28.42 +JAG   
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:39.44    1:29.50 +JAG   
  4 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:38.99    1:32.87 +JAG   
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:34.38    1:34.60 .BLU   
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:33.60    1:35.40 .BLU   
  7 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:34.52    1:35.61 .BLU   
  8 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.62    1:35.90 .BLU   
  9 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:41.22    1:38.93 .BLU   
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:40.63    1:39.63 .BLU   
 11 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:40.42    1:39.79 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:43.11    1:40.06 .RED   
  2 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:38.39    1:40.37 .RED   
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:39.66    1:40.43 .RED   
  4 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:46.51    1:41.11 .RED   
  5 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:40.60    1:41.13 .RED   
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:39.42    1:41.60 .RED   
  7 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA               1:42.76    1:42.95 .RED   
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:43.09    1:43.70 .RED   
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:44.75    1:43.91 .RED   
 10 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:44.66    1:44.12 .RED   
 11 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               1:43.17    1:44.30 .RED   
 12 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.43    1:44.35 .RED   
 13 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:49.10    1:44.41 .RED   
 13 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.50    1:44.41 .RED   
 15 Disorbo, Anna W           12 BLUE-CA              1:48.28    1:44.47 .RED   
 16 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:50.49    1:45.61 .RED   
 17 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:40.13    1:45.72 .RED   
 18 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:46.34    1:45.78 .RED   
 19 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA               1:42.17    1:45.88 .RED   
 20 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              1:46.77    1:46.15 .RED   
 21 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:48.35    1:46.26 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:46.72    1:49.26        
  2 Vaher, Elisa A            12 BCH-CA               1:49.10    1:51.87        
  3 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:49.10    1:51.90        
  4 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:49.10    1:52.58        
  5 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ               1:51.73    1:52.76        
  6 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:49.10    1:55.37        
  7 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              2:01.11    2:00.84        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.50  +JAG
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                33.84      33.65 +JAG   
  2 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 32.95      34.52 +JAG   
  3 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 38.53      35.38 +JAG   
  4 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                39.20      35.83 +JAG   
  5 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 34.99      36.17 +JAG   
  6 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                38.11      36.81 .BLU   
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 36.41      36.91 .BLU   
  8 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                37.23      36.98 .BLU   
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                33.44      37.03 .BLU   
 10 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 37.56      37.10 .BLU   
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                38.33      37.55 .BLU   
 12 White, Eliana M           12 SAND-CA                41.53      37.61 .BLU   
 13 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 38.55      38.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                44.52      38.57 .RED   
  2 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 38.76      39.16 .RED   
  3 Lin, Beril                12 BCH-CA                 37.33      39.40 .RED   
  4 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                40.59      39.56 .RED   
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA                47.43      39.58 .RED   
  6 McMaster, Lydia R         11 OA-UT                  40.70      40.15 .RED   
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                42.24      40.21 .RED   
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                39.34      40.49 .RED   
  9 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                44.72      40.55 .RED   
 10 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                42.08      40.75 .RED   
 11 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                41.86      40.97 .RED   
 12 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA                 39.77      41.13 .RED   
 13 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                40.92      41.25 .RED   
 14 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                43.17      41.38 .RED   
 15 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ                 41.66      41.40 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA                 43.48      42.25        
  2 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 45.02      42.38        
  3 Perez Costilla, Emilia L  11 BCH-CA                 43.63      42.63        
  4 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 45.75      42.81        
  5 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                39.63      43.19        
  6 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                46.95      43.60        
  7 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                56.69      44.12        
  8 Vaher, Elisa A            12 BCH-CA                 48.21      44.51        
  9 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      44.56        
 10 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 47.09      44.62        
 11 Boswell, Elena M          12 SAND-CA                43.56      44.63        
 12 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                45.33      45.46        
 13 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ                 42.90      46.07        
 14 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 46.50      46.87        
 15 Demattos, Juliette S      11 BCH-CA                 52.29      47.52        
 16 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                48.64      49.18        
 17 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                55.96      49.53        
 18 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 53.61      49.81        
 19 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                52.79      49.88        
 20 Giles, Mary L             11 BCH-CA                 56.70      49.93        
 21 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                54.03      52.53        
 22 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                49.80      52.56        
 23 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                51.41      53.07        
 24 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.18      53.86        
 25 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                57.37      59.15        
 26 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                55.89      59.37        
 27 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA                 54.35    1:02.93        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 -- Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                49.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.70  +JAG
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.96    1:14.13 +JAG   
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              1:15.14    1:14.58 +JAG   
  3 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:15.72    1:16.64 +JAG   
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:16.14    1:17.01 +JAG   
  5 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:25.46    1:17.74 +JAG   
  6 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:16.61    1:17.91 +JAG   
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:24.83    1:18.15 +JAG   
  8 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               1:23.44    1:18.25 +JAG   
  9 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:25.18    1:21.12 +JAG   
 10 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:19.72    1:22.62 +JAG   
 11 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:23.19    1:24.61 .BLU   
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:26.03    1:26.09 .BLU   
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:29.69    1:26.45 .BLU   
 14 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:27.75    1:26.84 .BLU   
 15 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:31.63    1:27.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:34.53    1:30.76 .RED   
  2 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:31.50    1:32.07 .RED   
  3 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:30.43    1:32.22 .RED   
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:35.30    1:34.65 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:31.33    1:35.38        
  2 Brooks, Zen R             12 JSC-AZ               1:31.29    1:36.59        
  3 Caruthers, Haley N        11 BCH-CA               1:32.84    1:38.46        
  4 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:35.30    1:49.69        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.60  +JAG
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:39.19    2:41.13 +JAG   
    1:15.63 1:25.50                                                
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:44.08    2:45.29 +JAG   
    1:18.08 1:27.21                                                
  3 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:51.90    2:45.59 +JAG   
    1:17.27 1:28.32                                                
  4 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              2:43.80    2:46.01 +JAG   
    1:18.56 1:27.45                                                
  5 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              3:01.25    2:50.24 +JAG   
    1:24.15 1:26.09                                                
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:53.90    2:52.46 +JAG   
    1:18.52 1:33.94                                                
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              3:05.37    2:53.26 +JAG   
    1:23.10 1:30.16                                                
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:54.32    2:53.57 +JAG   
    1:22.20 1:31.37                                                
  9 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               3:01.41    2:55.13 .BLU   
    1:24.23 1:30.90                                                
 10 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:58.26    2:57.22 .BLU   
    1:23.60 1:33.62                                                
 11 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              3:17.83    2:58.70 .BLU   
    1:26.45 1:32.25                                                
 12 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        3:03.23    2:58.97 .BLU   
    1:25.61 1:33.36                                                
 13 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               3:12.06    3:00.81 .BLU   
    1:30.02 1:30.79                                                
 14 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              3:14.32    3:03.14 .BLU   
    1:26.76 1:36.38                                                
 15 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               3:09.57    3:04.01 .BLU   
    1:25.12 1:38.89                                                
 16 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              3:06.75    3:05.94 .BLU   
    1:27.36 1:38.58                                                
 17 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               3:09.09    3:07.10 .BLU   
    1:28.50 1:38.60                                                
 18 Huysentruyt, Avery        12 BCH-CA               3:04.58    3:07.19 .BLU   
    1:30.38 1:36.81                                                
 19 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:15.84    3:07.27 .BLU   
    1:30.99 1:36.28                                                
 20 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              3:19.85    3:07.52 .BLU   
    1:28.44 1:39.08                                                
 21 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               3:33.15    3:07.76 .BLU   
    1:36.30 1:31.46                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              3:20.70    3:09.29 .RED   
    1:29.71 1:39.58                                                
  2 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              3:08.55    3:09.70 .RED   
    1:25.76 1:43.94                                                
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              3:27.58    3:11.18 .RED   
    1:34.95 1:36.23                                                
  4 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              3:22.46    3:11.77 .RED   
    1:33.14 1:38.63                                                
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              3:18.02    3:11.83 .RED   
    1:33.35 1:38.48                                                
  6 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              3:11.09    3:12.43 .RED   
    1:33.18 1:39.25                                                
  7 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA              3:12.14    3:14.44 .RED   
    1:30.06 1:44.38                                                
  8 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              3:10.87    3:14.52 .RED   
    1:30.36 1:44.16                                                
  9 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              3:12.04    3:15.75 .RED   
    1:35.75 1:40.00                                                
 10 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              3:10.93    3:16.87 .RED   
    1:33.92 1:42.95                                                
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              3:30.17    3:20.06 .RED   
    1:35.99 1:44.07                                                
 12 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:21.32 .RED   
    1:36.36 1:44.96                                                
 13 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             3:49.07    3:21.94 .RED   
    1:39.43 1:42.51                                                
 14 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA                  NT    3:22.55 .RED   
    1:39.51 1:43.04                                                
 15 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              3:17.41    3:24.35 .RED   
    1:37.79 1:46.56                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Perez Costilla, Emilia L  11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:28.32        
    1:35.06 1:53.26                                                
  2 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:37.27    3:28.67        
    1:41.10 1:47.57                                                
  3 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               3:32.35    3:33.45        
    1:36.95 1:56.50                                                
  4 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             3:48.61    3:34.84        
    1:42.56 1:52.28                                                
  5 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:35.03        
    1:43.54 1:51.49                                                
  6 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              4:17.77    3:39.97        
    1:48.07 1:51.90                                                
  7 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               3:37.77    3:42.96        
    1:47.50 1:55.46                                                
  8 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              3:39.16    3:44.49        
    1:47.99 1:56.50                                                
  9 Wilson, Lauryn M          12 BCH-CA               3:54.43    3:46.24        
    1:50.09 1:56.15                                                
 10 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:51.07        
    1:51.14 1:59.93                                                
 11 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:51.99        
    1:55.04 1:56.95                                                
 12 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              4:04.67    3:52.64        
    1:56.44 1:56.20                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              3:35.37         DQ        
    1:42.03 1:52.60                                                
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:03.29        
  2 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:03.68        
  5 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:19.57        
  6 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA                  NT    5:34.33        
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:46.24        
 
Girls 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA             11:40.00   10:36.14        
    1:15.90 1:19.63 1:20.46 1:19.95 1:21.95 1:20.94 1:21.22 1:16.09
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA       11:44.20   10:39.86        
    1:16.78 1:22.37 1:21.73 1:20.18 1:20.63 1:19.53 1:21.00 1:17.64
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA             11:29.00   10:46.27        
    1:18.21 1:22.34 1:22.19 1:21.34 1:21.28 1:21.37 1:21.58 1:17.96
  4 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA              11:44.20   11:28.18        
    1:17.78 1:26.47 1:27.49 1:28.70 1:28.66 1:29.49 1:27.91 1:21.68
  5 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA             11:29.00   11:34.33        
    1:18.89 1:27.88 1:27.88 1:29.96 1:27.85 1:28.94 1:28.60 1:24.33
 
Girls 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                   NT   10:17.92        
  2 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                   NT   10:19.97        
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                   NT   10:20.74        
  4 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                   NT   10:56.57        
  5 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA                  NT   11:27.04        
  6 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                   NT   11:44.69        
 
Girls 12 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA             19:30.94   18:36.79        
    1:09.47 1:14.08 1:14.03 1:14.31 1:14.94 1:15.33 1:15.33 1:15.00
    1:15.46 1:15.07 1:15.90 1:15.51 1:15.40 1:14.72 1:12.24        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA             22:11.60   19:28.54        
    1:10.38 1:16.18 1:17.83 1:18.90 1:18.81 1:17.90 1:18.81 1:19.11
    1:19.12 1:18.32 1:19.34 1:19.98 1:19.00 1:18.58 1:16.28        
  3 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA             19:45.99   19:30.15        
    1:11.26 1:18.47 1:18.06 1:19.24 1:18.98 1:19.13 1:17.87 1:16.96
    1:18.31 1:18.39 1:19.24 1:19.20 1:19.35 1:17.93 1:17.76        
  4 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA             20:18.88   19:50.98        
    1:10.15 1:16.96 1:18.44 1:18.13 1:19.03 1:19.37 1:19.33 1:19.33
    1:20.80 1:21.70 1:21.64 1:22.06 1:22.13 1:21.71 1:20.20        
  5 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA             22:11.60   20:46.61        
    1:13.82 1:20.40 1:21.66 1:23.69 1:23.81 1:24.34 1:24.63 1:24.22
    1:24.23 1:24.31 1:25.23 1:24.86 1:24.77 1:24.94 1:21.70        
  6 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA            22:11.60   21:26.87        
    1:17.05 1:25.33 1:26.70 1:25.25 1:27.09 1:28.92 1:28.61 1:28.09
    1:27.83 1:25.59 1:28.70 1:27.08 1:26.64 1:24.83 1:19.16        
  7 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA             22:11.60   22:10.75        
    1:21.41 1:27.56 1:27.92 1:29.35 1:29.27 1:29.47 1:30.04 1:29.67
    1:29.91 1:30.46 1:30.84 1:31.51 1:30.69 1:28.54 1:24.11        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               6:11.02    5:57.20        
    1:18.37 1:27.65 1:52.54 1:18.64                                
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              5:48.20    5:58.21        
    1:20.51 1:34.02 1:43.67 1:20.01                                
  3 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                6:06.22    6:34.11        
    1:30.56 1:38.73 2:00.60 1:24.22                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:00.65        
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:06.03        
  3 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:09.99        
  3 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                    NT    5:10.54        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                    NT    5:11.95        
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:24.65        
  5 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:25.65        
  6 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:34.73        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:27.53        
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:03.33        
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:06.33        
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:36.11        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              9:30.53    9:46.75        
    1:07.85 1:12.79 1:14.08 1:14.00 1:14.55 1:14.73 1:14.75 1:14.00
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA             11:29.00    9:56.01        
    1:12.15 1:16.43 1:16.40 1:15.67 1:15.37 1:14.90 1:14.12 1:10.97
  3 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA              10:31.85   10:10.09        
    1:13.94 1:16.97 1:16.70 1:17.12 1:15.95 1:16.68 1:16.79 1:15.94
  4 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA             11:40.20   10:13.55        
    1:13.41 1:17.21 1:17.54 1:17.87 1:17.49 1:17.67 1:17.33 1:15.03
  5 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA              10:03.49   10:16.84        
    1:12.66 1:16.62 1:18.73 1:17.76 1:18.87 1:18.25 1:20.20 1:13.75
  6 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA              10:47.91   10:31.18        
    1:13.47 1:18.93 1:19.08 1:20.47 1:21.08 1:20.73 1:20.13 1:17.29
  7 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA              10:12.74   10:35.76        
    1:13.38 1:19.95 1:21.16 1:21.27 1:20.83 1:21.20 1:20.65 1:17.32
  8 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA              10:42.61   10:37.53        
    1:13.41 1:18.60 1:19.15 1:19.38 1:20.30 1:22.14 1:22.81 1:21.74
  9 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA             11:29.00   10:46.59        
    1:14.97 1:21.14 1:22.14 1:22.05 1:23.40 1:22.37 1:21.79 1:18.73
 10 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA             11:29.00   11:34.16        
    1:22.41 1:29.64 1:28.03 1:27.69 1:27.60 1:27.85 1:27.19 1:23.75
 11 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA             11:40.20   11:54.45        
    1:19.27 1:29.27 1:31.09 1:31.93 1:31.76 1:31.68 1:30.89 1:28.56
 12 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA             11:29.00   11:58.85        
    1:21.02 1:28.66 1:30.26 1:30.33 1:31.16 1:33.20 1:34.23 1:29.99
 -- Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA              11:10.50         DQ        
    1:12.70 1:19.23 1:20.30 1:20.76 1:21.74 1:20.94 1:21.85 1:17.88
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA             20:54.11   19:36.67        
    1:12.58 1:18.42 1:19.05 1:19.94 1:19.98 1:19.35 1:19.21 1:19.00
    1:18.54 1:18.56 1:19.04 1:19.18 1:18.81 1:18.78 1:16.23        
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA             20:33.54   20:55.59        
    1:16.97 1:22.28 1:22.65 1:23.75 1:23.76 1:24.28 1:24.41 1:25.23
    1:24.95 1:25.56 1:25.51 1:25.36 1:25.37 2:45.51                
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA             22:11.60   21:17.44        
    1:14.49 1:21.70 1:23.72 1:24.74 1:24.71 1:25.97 1:25.32 1:25.68
    1:27.84 1:27.77 1:28.96 1:28.66 1:28.91 1:26.95 1:22.02        
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA             22:11.60   22:06.52        
    1:13.95 1:26.77 1:27.75 1:26.26 1:30.43 1:31.38 1:30.13 1:29.44
    1:33.04 1:29.13 1:33.01 1:29.56 1:31.45 1:30.99 1:23.23        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:52.70  13-14 +JAG
        6:20.40  13-14 .BLU
        6:55.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              5:23.65    5:24.23 +JAG   
    1:13.48 1:23.39 1:34.76 1:12.60                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              5:26.00    5:35.03 +JAG   
    1:15.22 1:29.70 1:34.64 1:15.47                                
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:47.97    5:38.19 +JAG   
    1:16.88 1:26.76 1:35.88 1:18.67                                
  4 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA             6:27.82    5:52.07 +JAG   
    1:20.06 1:32.28 1:39.46 1:20.27                                
  5 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              5:37.55    5:52.62 +JAG   
  6 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               6:22.84    6:14.57 .BLU   
    1:30.35 1:36.44 1:45.23 1:22.55                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              6:05.37    6:38.05 .RED   
    1:27.48 1:43.49 1:52.95 1:34.13                                
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                   NT    4:42.27        
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:48.89        
  3 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:01.48        
 
Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              9:40.18    9:26.49        
    1:05.22 1:08.76 1:10.56 1:12.03 1:12.71 1:12.62 1:13.33 1:11.26
  2 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              9:44.17    9:30.72        
    1:07.77 1:12.03 1:12.12 1:11.71 1:11.79 1:12.27 1:11.70 1:11.33
  3 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              9:16.96    9:31.28        
    1:04.88 1:09.56 1:11.76 1:12.33 1:13.62 1:13.59 1:13.20 1:12.34
  4 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              9:19.72    9:36.92        
    1:09.05 1:12.91 1:13.33 1:13.60 1:13.81 1:13.01 1:11.82 1:09.39
  5 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              9:50.12    9:53.94        
    1:09.66 1:14.57 1:14.96 1:15.50 1:15.07 1:15.63 1:15.13 1:13.42
  6 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              9:41.74   10:05.34        
    1:09.87 1:15.57 1:16.48 1:16.97 1:16.84 1:17.42 1:16.52 1:15.67
  7 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA             10:06.36   10:06.35        
    1:11.27 1:15.39 1:16.23 1:16.34 1:16.71 1:16.84 1:17.37 1:16.20
  8 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              9:54.57   10:08.78        
    1:10.47 1:16.53 1:17.21 1:17.27 1:18.08 1:18.18 1:16.66 1:14.38
  9 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              9:38.79   10:25.73        
    1:11.03 1:17.62 1:18.26 1:18.99 1:19.71 1:20.16 1:20.26 1:19.70
 10 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA             10:15.97   10:26.67        
    1:09.87 1:15.85 1:17.98 1:18.83 1:20.00 1:21.12 1:21.59 1:21.43
 11 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA              10:03.15   10:28.76        
    1:12.11 1:18.65 1:19.13 1:19.72 1:19.80 1:19.91 1:20.66 1:18.78
 12 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA            10:12.12   10:31.19        
    1:12.42 1:20.26 1:20.99 1:21.19 1:20.03 1:19.92 1:19.17 1:17.21
 13 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA             11:13.30   11:18.89        
    1:19.65 1:24.57 1:25.87 1:26.67 1:26.44 1:26.49 1:26.11 1:23.09
 
Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                   NT    9:26.53        
 
Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA             16:25.92   16:46.26        
    1:04.41 1:07.89 1:08.10 1:08.06 1:08.49 1:07.13 1:07.17 1:06.73
    1:07.03 1:06.49 1:06.68 1:06.60 1:07.06 1:07.69 1:06.73        
  2 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA             16:56.63   17:33.26        
    1:06.11 1:10.22 1:10.17 1:10.01 1:10.08 1:10.78 1:11.23 1:10.64
    1:10.38 1:10.56 1:10.91 1:11.05 1:10.99 1:10.52 1:09.61        
  3 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA             18:52.29   17:50.50        
    1:08.55 1:10.62 1:11.06 1:12.04 1:11.36 1:10.78 1:11.12 1:11.00
    1:10.76 1:11.44 1:11.69 1:12.35 1:12.41 1:13.67 1:11.65        
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA             18:27.38   19:12.64        
    1:09.90 1:16.02 1:17.32 1:16.95 1:18.26 1:17.60 1:17.43 1:17.38
    1:17.07 1:17.63 1:17.54 1:17.74 1:18.07 1:17.83 1:15.90        
  5 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA              18:34.41   19:27.93        
    1:13.32 1:17.08 1:17.29 1:16.71 1:17.11 1:17.83 1:17.65 1:19.19
    1:18.67 1:18.82 1:20.51 1:19.00 1:19.87 1:18.24 1:16.64        
  6 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA              19:19.73   20:21.93        
    1:16.71 1:20.73 1:20.90 1:22.06 1:21.56 1:22.74 1:22.45 1:22.22
    1:23.73 1:22.94 1:23.33 1:23.46 1:21.14 1:19.62 1:18.34        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:44.60  Senior +JAG
        6:04.50  Senior .BLU
        6:37.70  Senior .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              4:57.52    5:00.71 +JAG   
    1:06.56 1:15.30 1:29.71 1:09.14                                
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              4:54.03    5:02.15 +JAG   
  3 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              4:56.28    5:07.47 +JAG   
    1:06.82 1:15.83 1:32.97 1:11.85                                
  4 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              5:02.38    5:13.65 +JAG   
    1:09.54 1:19.82 1:34.84 1:09.45                                
  5 Richter, Abby N           17 BLUE-CA              5:15.62    5:15.93 +JAG   
    1:09.31 1:20.64 1:31.75 1:14.23                                
  6 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              5:06.04    5:17.60 +JAG   
    1:05.73 1:18.99 1:39.12 1:13.76                                
  7 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              5:01.23    5:21.55 +JAG   
    1:10.59 1:21.79 1:33.73 1:15.44                                
  8 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              5:40.94    5:22.17 +JAG   
  9 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              5:20.86    5:29.28 +JAG   
    1:13.75 1:26.82 1:33.93 1:14.78                                
 10 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              5:15.98    5:31.81 +JAG   
    1:16.55 1:23.80 1:38.64 1:12.82                                
 11 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               5:42.37    5:44.06 +JAG   
    1:23.71 1:28.70 1:33.96 1:17.69                                
 12 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               5:41.80    5:46.31 .BLU   
    1:22.68 1:28.71 1:36.23 1:18.69                                
 13 Smoak, Deidra L           18 BLUE-CA              5:47.77    6:00.90 .BLU   
    1:20.27 1:32.09 1:48.80 1:19.74                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        6:31.20    6:04.69 .RED   
    1:20.28 1:33.66 1:43.68 1:27.07                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Robinson, Amber           15 BCH-CA               5:55.28         DQ        
    1:23.05 1:33.66 1:45.86 1:21.06                                
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                27.69      27.96        
  2 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA                27.78      28.38        
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                28.04      29.20        
  4 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA                28.57      29.23        
  5 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                28.78      29.30        
  6 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                28.90      29.45        
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               28.44      29.54        
  8 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA                29.86      29.60        
  9 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA                28.53      29.69        
 10 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA                29.29      29.83        
 11 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA               29.32      29.95        
 12 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA               28.20      30.17        
 13 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA                   NT      30.19        
 14 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA                29.04      30.29        
 15 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA               30.43      30.55        
 16 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA                31.15      30.65        
 17 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA               30.01      30.68        
 18 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                31.97      30.90        
 19 McMaster, Rachel A        15 OA-UT                  30.16      30.92        
 20 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                29.58      30.93        
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                28.79      31.14        
 22 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                29.34      31.15        
 23 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                31.07      31.20        
 24 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               31.19      31.30        
 25 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                32.50      31.31        
 26 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                31.68      31.35        
 27 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA                 33.03      31.36        
 28 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA                 30.27      31.45        
 29 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA               31.95      31.58        
 30 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA                29.02      31.61        
 31 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 31.27      31.62        
 31 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA                30.81      31.62        
 33 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                31.70      31.88        
 34 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA                31.86      31.92        
 35 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA                29.65      31.94        
 36 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                32.62      32.15        
 37 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                33.54      32.30        
 38 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                31.76      32.37        
 39 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA                32.84      32.43        
 40 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA                29.99      32.68        
 41 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA                31.93      32.70        
 42 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ                 33.90      33.49        
 43 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA                32.79      33.54        
 44 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 31.74      33.61        
 45 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA                 33.67      33.63        
 46 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                35.01      33.69        
 47 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA               33.46      33.82        
 48 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA               33.38      33.87        
 48 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA                 33.50      33.87        
 50 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA                 33.31      33.88        
 51 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 33.13      33.94        
 52 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                34.67      34.19        
 53 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                33.75      34.38        
 54 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA                 34.55      34.41        
 55 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA                 33.80      34.43        
 56 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA                34.56      34.52        
 57 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA                36.63      34.61        
 58 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 33.23      34.99        
 59 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                39.62      35.16        
 60 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                33.80      35.33        
 61 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ                 35.30      35.45        
 62 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                35.97      35.50        
 63 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                34.47      35.74        
 64 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA                 35.17      35.90        
 65 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA                35.35      35.99        
 66 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA                37.95      36.05        
 67 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA               38.72      36.59        
 68 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                37.34      36.74        
 69 Roberts, Alexandra J      13 SAND-CA                36.88      36.95        
 69 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                35.53      36.95        
 71 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA                35.75      37.02        
 72 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA                35.94      37.87        
 72 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA                 39.17      37.87        
 74 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA                37.65      38.03        
 75 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                39.30      39.17        
 76 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT      41.05        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:01.10    1:01.06        
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:01.25    1:02.21        
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:01.65    1:02.39        
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:01.26    1:02.54        
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                59.85    1:03.01        
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:03.13    1:03.05        
  7 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              1:01.40    1:04.23        
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               1:03.63    1:04.50        
  9 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA                59.31    1:04.98        
 10 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:02.04    1:04.99        
 11 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              1:01.33    1:05.02        
 12 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:04.11    1:05.19        
 13 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             1:00.73    1:05.22        
 14 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:09.78    1:05.95        
 15 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:03.75    1:06.42        
 16 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:06.81    1:06.46        
 17 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:04.38    1:06.60        
 18 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:03.39    1:07.26        
 19 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:02.47    1:07.41        
 20 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:08.56    1:07.46        
 21 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:04.61    1:07.61        
 22 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:07.45    1:07.65        
 23 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:08.38    1:07.69        
 24 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:06.92    1:07.70        
 25 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:04.48    1:07.90        
 26 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              1:04.75    1:07.91        
 27 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:05.55    1:08.01        
 28 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA             1:11.63    1:08.10        
 29 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:09.11    1:08.18        
 30 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:07.88    1:08.37        
 31 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.85    1:08.45        
 32 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:08.50        
 33 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:08.16    1:09.50        
 34 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:11.96    1:10.38        
 35 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              1:06.69    1:11.08        
 36 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:12.28    1:11.40        
 37 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:12.42    1:11.60        
 38 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             1:12.05    1:11.83        
 39 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               1:12.73    1:12.69        
 40 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:15.95    1:12.79        
 41 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:13.01        
 42 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA               1:11.70    1:13.05        
 43 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:20.45    1:13.36        
 44 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              1:13.40    1:13.67        
 45 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         15 Storm-CA             1:15.08    1:13.82        
 46 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              1:12.38    1:13.89        
 47 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:15.63    1:14.13        
 48 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:14.56    1:14.32        
 49 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:15.12    1:15.58        
 50 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:14.32    1:16.11        
 51 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:16.41    1:16.12        
 52 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:27.59    1:16.35        
 53 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:15.99    1:16.54        
 54 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:20.27    1:16.56        
 55 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.87    1:17.62        
 56 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:22.30    1:18.13        
 57 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              1:17.18    1:18.33        
 58 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:17.23    1:18.89        
 59 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:14.66    1:19.53        
 60 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:20.72    1:19.67        
 60 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:15.17    1:19.67        
 62 Scherm, Isabella M        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.84    1:19.92        
 63 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:19.36    1:20.51        
 64 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:21.61        
 65 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:19.28    1:22.12        
 66 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:15.11    1:22.25        
 67 Roberts, Alexandra J      13 SAND-CA              1:24.52    1:22.73        
 68 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:21.25    1:23.12        
 69 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:21.83    1:23.14        
 70 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.47    1:25.02        
 71 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA              1:29.35    1:25.44        
 72 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:26.78        
 73 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA              1:28.26    1:30.88        
 74 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:39.79    1:32.88        
 75 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.50    1:41.02        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              2:03.33    2:06.42        
    1:02.26 1:04.16                                                
  2 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:03.66    2:09.68        
    1:02.97 1:06.71                                                
  3 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              2:08.54    2:10.54        
    1:02.84 1:07.70                                                
  4 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:13.83    2:12.20        
    1:04.22 1:07.98                                                
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:12.24    2:13.54        
    1:05.36 1:08.18                                                
  6 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:07.33    2:14.03        
    1:03.79 1:10.24                                                
  7 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:09.17    2:14.82        
    1:04.61 1:10.21                                                
  8 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:13.29    2:15.57        
    1:05.16 1:10.41                                                
  9 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              2:08.62    2:17.08        
    1:06.73 1:10.35                                                
 10 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             2:08.72    2:17.77        
    1:06.21 1:11.56                                                
 11 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:10.91    2:18.34        
    1:06.77 1:11.57                                                
 12 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:12.57    2:18.92        
    1:07.36 1:11.56                                                
 13 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:20.61    2:20.11        
    1:08.53 1:11.58                                                
 14 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:22.37    2:20.85        
    1:08.67 1:12.18                                                
 15 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA             2:14.29    2:20.88        
    1:08.42 1:12.46                                                
 16 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              2:16.93    2:21.98        
    1:10.29 1:11.69                                                
 17 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             2:18.86    2:23.56        
    1:10.60 1:12.96                                                
 18 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              2:13.99    2:23.65        
    1:09.00 1:14.65                                                
 19 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:15.87    2:23.78        
    1:10.04 1:13.74                                                
 20 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:25.69    2:24.01        
    1:11.80 1:12.21                                                
 21 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:23.57    2:24.07        
    1:11.38 1:12.69                                                
 22 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:15.27    2:24.80        
    1:10.22 1:14.58                                                
 23 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              2:13.38    2:25.47        
    1:08.46 1:17.01                                                
 24 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              2:19.91    2:25.78        
    1:11.88 1:13.90                                                
 25 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:17.01    2:26.15        
    1:12.04 1:14.11                                                
 26 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:19.52    2:26.26        
    1:11.76 1:14.50                                                
 27 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              2:19.93    2:26.81        
    1:12.33 1:14.48                                                
 28 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:22.64    2:26.82        
    1:11.33 1:15.49                                                
 29 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             2:23.25    2:27.37        
    1:11.73 1:15.64                                                
 30 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:25.74    2:27.70        
    1:12.97 1:14.73                                                
 31 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA             2:34.09    2:27.83        
    1:09.73 1:18.10                                                
 32 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:27.74    2:29.07        
    1:13.05 1:16.02                                                
 33 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:24.29    2:29.32        
    1:13.03 1:16.29                                                
 34 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:30.47    2:29.67        
    1:12.72 1:16.95                                                
 35 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:27.80    2:29.89        
    1:13.09 1:16.80                                                
 36 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:20.81    2:30.37        
    1:12.30 1:18.07                                                
 37 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:29.87    2:30.58        
    1:10.86 1:19.72                                                
 38 McMaster, Rachel A        15 OA-UT                2:28.30    2:30.84        
    1:12.65 1:18.19                                                
 39 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              2:31.22    2:31.51        
    1:11.43 1:20.08                                                
 40 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:27.38    2:32.96        
    1:13.11 1:19.85                                                
 41 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:31.54    2:33.78        
    1:14.54 1:19.24                                                
 42 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:35.73    2:35.40        
    1:14.78 1:20.62                                                
 43 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:36.00        
    1:14.71 1:21.29                                                
 44 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:51.05    2:36.08        
    1:15.57 1:20.51                                                
 45 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                2:35.39    2:36.12        
    1:15.65 1:20.47                                                
 46 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              2:41.53    2:37.06        
    1:18.66 1:18.40                                                
 47 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:50.74    2:37.32        
    1:15.24 1:22.08                                                
 48 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:37.81        
    1:15.63 1:22.18                                                
 49 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         15 Storm-CA             2:39.51    2:41.40        
    1:18.08 1:23.32                                                
 50 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:39.56    2:42.89        
    1:19.23 1:23.66                                                
 51 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:43.25    2:44.62        
    1:20.84 1:23.78                                                
 52 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              3:12.43    2:45.90        
    1:21.89 1:24.01                                                
 53 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:52.50    2:46.07        
    1:20.89 1:25.18                                                
 54 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:41.77    2:48.13        
    1:18.83 1:29.30                                                
 55 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              2:44.00    2:50.41        
    1:19.71 1:30.70                                                
 56 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:52.93    2:51.69        
    1:24.24 1:27.45                                                
 57 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:49.14    2:51.72        
    1:21.68 1:30.04                                                
 58 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              3:02.79    2:57.89        
    1:24.03 1:33.86                                                
 59 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.47    2:58.68        
    1:28.64 1:30.04                                                
 60 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               3:00.69    2:58.71        
    1:24.14 1:34.57                                                
 61 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              2:58.97    2:59.29        
    1:25.94 1:33.35                                                
 62 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              3:10.61    3:06.55        
    1:27.51 1:39.04                                                
 63 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA        3:11.02    3:09.44        
    1:31.57 1:37.87                                                
 64 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:13.43        
    1:32.40 1:41.03                                                
 65 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              3:54.52    3:30.25        
    1:40.93 1:49.32                                                
 66 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        3:31.87    3:38.33        
    1:44.77 1:53.56                                                
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              4:46.86    4:33.71        
    1:04.00 1:10.04 1:10.95 1:08.72                                
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              4:10.87    4:34.88        
    1:06.28 1:09.47 1:09.40 1:09.73                                
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              4:26.67    4:40.20        
    1:06.01 1:09.78 1:11.32 1:13.09                                
  4 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              4:27.69    4:41.89        
    1:08.54 1:11.06 1:11.52 1:10.77                                
  5 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              4:20.23    4:42.78        
    1:08.33 1:12.01 1:12.06 1:10.38                                
  6 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              4:45.48    4:45.12        
    1:08.29 1:11.68 1:12.95 1:12.20                                
  7 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             4:29.73    4:48.79        
    1:09.04 1:13.00 1:13.96 1:12.79                                
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              4:33.80    4:49.71        
    1:09.58 1:13.90 1:13.26 1:12.97                                
  9 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              4:38.81    4:51.81        
    1:11.70 1:14.37 1:13.46 1:12.28                                
 10 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              4:44.01    4:54.05        
    1:08.68 1:14.81 1:16.24 1:14.32                                
 11 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              4:48.86    4:54.74        
    1:09.49 1:15.73 1:15.30 1:14.22                                
 12 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              4:37.02    4:56.33        
    1:08.25 1:15.56 1:17.14 1:15.38                                
 13 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    4:56.87        
    1:10.42 1:15.61 1:15.83 1:15.01                                
 14 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              4:54.08    4:57.16        
    1:08.26 1:15.64 1:17.15 1:16.11                                
 15 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              4:42.39    4:58.41        
    1:10.36 1:15.41 1:16.72 1:15.92                                
 16 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA             4:58.91    5:01.07        
    1:08.68 1:15.56 1:18.48 1:18.35                                
 17 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              5:02.89    5:01.12        
    1:12.19 1:16.31 1:17.27 1:15.35                                
 18 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              5:03.56    5:02.49        
    1:14.23 1:16.18 1:17.06 1:15.02                                
 19 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA             5:13.41    5:03.17        
    1:12.46 1:16.64 1:17.14 1:16.93                                
 20 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              5:18.20    5:03.84        
    1:10.09 1:17.33 1:18.70 1:17.72                                
 21 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              5:03.45    5:03.90        
    1:11.80 1:17.93 1:18.54 1:15.63                                
 22 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              5:00.60    5:06.14        
    1:10.89 1:17.28 1:19.57 1:18.40                                
 23 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              4:47.39    5:06.93        
    1:10.43 1:18.10 1:19.70 1:18.70                                
 24 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:07.54    5:07.68        
    1:12.85 1:18.47 1:19.36 1:17.00                                
 25 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA             5:23.48    5:10.82        
    1:13.24 1:21.25 1:19.84 1:16.49                                
 26 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             5:06.10    5:11.04        
    1:13.50 1:18.27 1:20.09 1:19.18                                
 27 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              5:36.69    5:11.56        
    1:15.00 1:20.53 1:20.66 1:15.37                                
 28 Robinson, Amber           15 BCH-CA               5:05.44    5:12.04        
    1:13.22 1:18.44 1:20.65 1:19.73                                
 29 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              5:18.53    5:12.24        
    1:15.07 1:19.70 1:20.22 1:17.25                                
 30 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              5:32.92    5:12.92        
    1:14.28 1:19.76 1:20.85 1:18.03                                
 31 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              5:12.14    5:15.37        
    1:13.38 1:19.05 1:22.57 1:20.37                                
 31 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              5:24.16    5:15.37        
    1:13.12 1:19.80 1:21.33 1:21.12                                
 33 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              5:19.21    5:15.78        
    1:12.95 1:20.17 1:22.47 1:20.19                                
 34 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    5:18.29        
    1:15.83 1:20.99 1:20.66 1:20.81                                
 35 Sanchez, Valeria          12 Team Rebel-CA        5:14.47    5:18.71        
    1:13.74 1:21.36 1:21.95 1:21.66                                
 36 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               5:29.46    5:19.88        
    1:16.25 1:21.49 1:22.96 1:19.18                                
 37 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              5:15.67    5:22.59        
    1:15.62 1:22.10 1:23.54 1:21.33                                
 38 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                5:30.22    5:27.63        
    1:18.21 1:23.62 1:23.77 1:22.03                                
 39 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              5:26.13    5:28.97        
    1:18.92 1:23.51 1:23.68 1:22.86                                
 40 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              5:02.35    5:31.10        
    1:16.06 1:24.13 1:25.65 1:25.26                                
 41 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              5:47.30    5:31.81        
    1:18.39 1:25.54 1:25.25 1:22.63                                
 42 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:32.72        
    1:20.17 1:24.28 1:25.66 1:22.61                                
 43 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:34.76        
    1:24.19 1:26.59 1:25.97 1:18.01                                
 44 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               5:30.33    5:34.94        
    1:19.03 1:25.25 1:26.20 1:24.46                                
 45 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    5:35.53        
    1:20.59 1:25.13 1:26.14 1:23.67                                
 46 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    5:37.09        
    1:17.53 1:28.81 1:26.73 1:24.02                                
 47 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:37.39        
    1:21.04 1:24.61 1:27.82 1:23.92                                
 48 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               5:43.29    5:41.23        
    1:24.31 1:28.31 1:26.60 1:22.01                                
 49 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              5:36.51    5:41.38        
    1:20.02 1:27.12 1:28.48 1:25.76                                
 50 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               5:38.78    5:42.63        
    1:22.74 1:27.73 1:28.76 1:23.40                                
 51 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    5:46.16        
    1:21.35 1:28.32 1:28.52 1:27.97                                
 52 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:47.78        
    1:23.67 1:29.57 1:29.08 1:25.46                                
 53 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:54.33        
    1:22.20 1:28.97 1:32.21 1:30.95                                
 54 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              5:47.30    6:05.89        
    1:27.88 1:33.08 1:35.29 1:29.64                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              1:05.24    1:09.84        
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:12.05    1:10.55        
  3 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:10.78    1:10.79        
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:09.67    1:11.04        
  5 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:09.75    1:11.86        
  6 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:08.62    1:12.03        
  7 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             1:10.02    1:13.15        
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA             1:13.78    1:13.63        
  9 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              1:11.11    1:14.32        
 10 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              1:12.16    1:14.56        
 11 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:17.65    1:14.73        
 12 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:23.05    1:16.55        
 13 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               1:15.82    1:16.79        
 14 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:20.35    1:16.85        
 15 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              1:17.04    1:17.54        
 16 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:17.57        
 17 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:17.96        
 18 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:13.45    1:17.97        
 19 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:17.34    1:18.07        
 20 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.36    1:18.46        
 21 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:16.55    1:18.68        
 22 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:17.23    1:19.58        
 23 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               1:23.38    1:19.96        
 24 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:17.90    1:20.28        
 25 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:17.47    1:20.88        
 26 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:17.78    1:20.90        
 27 McMaster, Rachel A        15 OA-UT                1:21.51    1:21.07        
 28 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:20.00    1:21.19        
 29 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:19.78    1:21.32        
 30 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:20.95    1:21.62        
 31 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:21.38    1:21.80        
 32 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:19.20    1:21.86        
 33 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:22.59        
 34 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:22.41    1:22.89        
 35 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:23.57    1:23.38        
 36 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:21.09    1:23.44        
 37 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:21.41    1:23.86        
 38 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:21.01    1:23.88        
 39 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA               1:21.29    1:24.52        
 40 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:31.15    1:24.66        
 41 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:28.59    1:25.64        
 42 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         15 Storm-CA             1:23.70    1:26.45        
 43 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:26.32    1:27.54        
 44 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:29.22    1:27.84        
 45 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:36.47    1:27.85        
 46 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:24.76    1:28.62        
 47 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:28.26    1:28.79        
 48 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:31.89    1:29.80        
 49 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:32.38    1:29.91        
 50 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:37.94    1:31.86        
 51 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:27.25    1:32.82        
 52 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:27.55    1:33.10        
 53 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:42.02    1:34.79        
 54 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:37.94    1:35.09        
 55 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:33.72    1:35.13        
 56 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               1:36.84    1:35.21        
 57 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA              1:53.39    1:36.25        
 58 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:35.79    1:36.83        
 59 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               1:37.30    1:38.75        
 60 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:42.60        
 61 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:43.69    1:43.37        
 62 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.07    1:45.95        
 63 Giles, Mary L             11 BCH-CA               1:55.13    1:47.55        
 64 Tarin, Jazmin A           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:48.20        
 65 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA              1:52.85    1:55.51        
 66 Paine, Hannah R           11 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.50    1:57.75        
 -- Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:24.71         DQ        
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA              1:34.37         DQ        
 -- Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:12.11         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              2:26.02    2:23.20        
    1:10.19 1:13.01                                                
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:26.51    2:27.93        
    1:13.05 1:14.88                                                
  3 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:31.25    2:30.72        
    1:13.90 1:16.82                                                
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:35.27    2:32.02        
    1:15.00 1:17.02                                                
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:24.82    2:32.28        
    1:14.08 1:18.20                                                
  6 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              2:22.06    2:34.42        
    1:16.07 1:18.35                                                
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:28.16    2:36.26        
    1:15.93 1:20.33                                                
  8 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:32.08    2:37.69        
    1:18.23 1:19.46                                                
  9 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:35.67    2:37.95        
    1:16.55 1:21.40                                                
 10 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:42.75    2:38.50        
    1:16.60 1:21.90                                                
 11 Conners, Rori L           17 Storm-CA             2:28.22    2:38.54        
    1:17.10 1:21.44                                                
 12 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:44.26    2:38.56        
    1:18.05 1:20.51                                                
 13 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:29.50    2:39.20        
    1:18.01 1:21.19                                                
 14 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:44.60    2:41.02        
    1:19.60 1:21.42                                                
 15 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             2:37.62    2:41.30        
    1:18.16 1:23.14                                                
 16 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:32.78    2:41.75        
    1:20.16 1:21.59                                                
 17 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:34.05    2:41.97        
    1:18.80 1:23.17                                                
 18 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:44.40    2:42.41        
    1:19.93 1:22.48                                                
 19 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              2:49.49    2:43.71        
    1:19.62 1:24.09                                                
 20 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:48.91    2:43.75        
    1:20.86 1:22.89                                                
 21 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:44.07    2:43.85        
    1:20.94 1:22.91                                                
 22 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:46.03    2:44.90        
    1:20.80 1:24.10                                                
 23 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:50.50    2:45.17        
    1:20.62 1:24.55                                                
 24 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:52.06    2:45.69        
    1:19.04 1:26.65                                                
 25 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:45.94    2:45.95        
    1:21.81 1:24.14                                                
 26 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:45.38    2:46.21        
    1:21.08 1:25.13                                                
 27 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:47.72    2:46.95        
    1:23.45 1:23.50                                                
 28 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:47.01    2:47.52        
    1:23.72 1:23.80                                                
 29 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               2:44.63    2:47.67        
    1:21.04 1:26.63                                                
 30 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:51.99    2:47.99        
    1:21.76 1:26.23                                                
 31 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:45.05    2:49.46        
    1:23.29 1:26.17                                                
 32 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:47.68    2:49.53        
    1:23.47 1:26.06                                                
 33 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:49.83    2:50.23        
    1:23.84 1:26.39                                                
 34 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              3:02.62    2:51.42        
    1:26.05 1:25.37                                                
 35 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:41.43    2:52.04        
    1:24.90 1:27.14                                                
 36 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:58.12    2:52.32        
    1:22.19 1:30.13                                                
 37 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:49.71    2:52.43        
    1:25.20 1:27.23                                                
 38 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.90    2:52.85        
    1:26.03 1:26.82                                                
 39 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             3:04.52    2:52.92        
    1:27.85 1:25.07                                                
 40 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:47.91    2:53.33        
    1:25.51 1:27.82                                                
 41 Smoak, Deidra L           18 BLUE-CA              2:39.89    2:53.41        
    1:24.84 1:28.57                                                
 42 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:57.00    2:56.87        
    1:26.65 1:30.22                                                
 43 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              3:03.26    2:57.82        
    1:26.49 1:31.33                                                
 44 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         15 Storm-CA             2:59.73    2:59.54        
    1:27.82 1:31.72                                                
 45 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               3:05.89    3:00.26        
    1:29.19 1:31.07                                                
 46 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              3:02.19    3:01.26        
    1:29.97 1:31.29                                                
 47 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              3:03.63    3:03.55        
 48 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               3:08.92    3:04.27        
    1:30.65 1:33.62                                                
 49 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:06.44    3:05.22        
    1:32.55 1:32.67                                                
 50 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              3:03.56    3:05.70        
    1:30.95 1:34.75                                                
 51 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              3:02.86    3:06.38        
    1:31.93 1:34.45                                                
 52 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              3:04.54    3:06.96        
    1:30.16 1:36.80                                                
 53 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              3:07.28    3:09.59        
    1:31.58 1:38.01                                                
 54 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               3:09.20    3:09.62        
    1:32.00 1:37.62                                                
 55 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              3:09.20    3:11.80        
    1:34.13 1:37.67                                                
 56 Karlsson, Elizabeth       12 JSC-AZ               3:17.24    3:16.92        
    1:38.36 1:38.56                                                
 -- Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              2:59.10         DQ        
    1:30.89 1:38.78                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:15.35    1:15.60        
  2 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:15.61        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              1:20.06    1:19.20        
  4 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              1:22.85    1:21.29        
  5 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:18.37    1:22.54        
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA             1:20.29    1:22.64        
  7 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:21.97    1:22.95        
  8 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              1:19.38    1:23.20        
  9 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:25.06    1:23.29        
 10 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              1:27.75    1:24.30        
 11 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              1:32.01    1:25.20        
 12 Blackert, Portia K        16 SAND-CA              1:32.98    1:26.74        
 13 Warnick, Alli L           18 SAND-CA              1:21.06    1:26.84        
 14 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:26.19    1:26.96        
 15 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:27.06        
 16 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:25.17    1:27.18        
 17 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:24.73    1:27.45        
 18 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:23.79    1:27.81        
 19 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              1:27.54    1:28.04        
 20 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:31.46    1:28.47        
 21 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA             1:31.21    1:29.19        
 22 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:31.27    1:29.64        
 23 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:31.65    1:29.72        
 24 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:28.05    1:29.75        
 25 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:25.37    1:29.86        
 26 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:29.10    1:30.52        
 27 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:33.52    1:31.50        
 28 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              1:46.84    1:31.60        
 29 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              1:33.75    1:31.87        
 30 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             1:32.10    1:33.02        
 31 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:35.12    1:33.35        
 32 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:32.57    1:33.91        
 32 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:33.12    1:33.91        
 34 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:34.82    1:36.56        
 35 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:35.26    1:36.60        
 36 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:34.54    1:37.00        
 37 McMaster, Rachel A        15 OA-UT                1:40.10    1:37.11        
 38 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:33.59    1:37.17        
 39 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:39.24    1:37.93        
 40 Vanderhoven, Elena L      14 BCH-CA               1:40.28    1:38.71        
 41 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:43.46    1:39.62        
 42 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:50.33    1:41.42        
 42 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:48.45    1:41.42        
 44 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               1:41.96    1:42.11        
 45 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:44.86    1:42.66        
 46 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               1:44.93    1:42.77        
 47 Chavez, Kayla             15 Storm-CA             1:42.00    1:43.36        
 48 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         15 Storm-CA             1:44.12    1:43.52        
 49 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:45.29    1:43.87        
 50 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:41.18    1:45.14        
 51 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:46.97    1:45.21        
 52 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:40.66    1:46.41        
 53 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:38.64    1:47.06        
 54 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:47.81        
 55 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:47.26    1:48.02        
 56 Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA              1:51.65    1:49.50        
 57 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:47.91    1:50.70        
 58 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA        1:50.59    1:51.40        
 59 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:51.59        
 60 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:53.45    1:51.76        
 61 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:05.39    1:52.05        
 62 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               1:55.67    1:52.42        
 63 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:56.01        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:37.98    2:44.58        
    1:19.91 1:24.67                                                
  2 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:42.37    2:48.86        
    1:19.87 1:28.99                                                
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:57.98    2:54.92        
    1:24.77 1:30.15                                                
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:57.71    3:00.07        
    1:29.23 1:30.84                                                
  5 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              3:09.12    3:00.25        
    1:28.08 1:32.17                                                
  6 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:54.36    3:00.79        
    1:29.64 1:31.15                                                
  7 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              3:03.56    3:01.23        
    1:28.08 1:33.15                                                
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              3:00.16    3:02.03        
    1:27.87 1:34.16                                                
  9 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              3:05.41    3:02.94        
    1:29.78 1:33.16                                                
 10 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              3:01.73    3:03.86        
    1:28.74 1:35.12                                                
 11 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              3:05.99    3:05.14        
    1:28.16 1:36.98                                                
 12 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               3:06.33    3:05.71        
    1:28.48 1:37.23                                                
 13 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:56.48    3:05.75        
    1:29.65 1:36.10                                                
 14 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              3:12.58    3:06.12        
    1:29.36 1:36.76                                                
 15 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               3:10.17    3:06.35        
    1:31.55 1:34.80                                                
 16 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              3:27.16    3:09.85        
    1:31.42 1:38.43                                                
 17 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              3:19.68    3:11.27        
    1:31.36 1:39.91                                                
 18 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               3:17.31    3:15.27        
    1:36.04 1:39.23                                                
 19 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               3:17.50    3:16.17        
    1:35.48 1:40.69                                                
 20 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              3:22.92    3:17.09        
    1:36.39 1:40.70                                                
 21 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             3:19.34    3:19.12        
    1:35.38 1:43.74                                                
 22 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:20.10        
    1:35.47 1:44.63                                                
 23 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              3:26.61    3:21.40        
    1:38.72 1:42.68                                                
 24 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              3:20.75    3:21.42        
    1:38.04 1:43.38                                                
 25 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             3:14.55    3:22.11        
    1:39.08 1:43.03                                                
 26 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               3:25.00    3:22.43        
    1:39.56 1:42.87                                                
 26 Robinson, Amber           15 BCH-CA               3:17.34    3:22.43        
    1:36.76 1:45.67                                                
 28 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              3:25.30    3:22.72        
    1:37.59 1:45.13                                                
 29 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              3:24.30    3:23.50        
    1:38.43 1:45.07                                                
 30 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              3:22.77    3:25.15        
    1:39.62 1:45.53                                                
 31 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               3:23.96    3:26.54        
    1:40.35 1:46.19                                                
 32 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              3:21.13    3:28.86        
    1:38.37 1:50.49                                                
 33 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA             3:31.00    3:30.75        
    1:42.12 1:48.63                                                
 34 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              3:27.85    3:30.96        
    1:43.18 1:47.78                                                
 35 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              3:28.66    3:31.25        
    1:42.78 1:48.47                                                
 36 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              3:27.93    3:32.65        
    1:39.38 1:53.27                                                
 37 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:43.59    3:32.97        
    1:44.28 1:48.69                                                
 38 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        3:30.90    3:33.65        
    1:44.69 1:48.96                                                
 39 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               3:30.69    3:39.77        
    1:45.27 1:54.50                                                
 40 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              3:31.00    3:47.49        
    1:48.59 1:58.90                                                
 41 Hanrahan, Tessa J         13 JSC-AZ               3:49.23    3:50.17        
    1:53.18 1:56.99                                                
 42 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA        3:30.90    3:51.67        
    1:53.56 1:58.11                                                
 -- Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              3:15.78         DQ        
    1:34.44 1:42.37                                                
 -- Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:31.05         DQ        
    1:39.39 1:46.34                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:02.89    1:05.68        
  2 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              1:05.62    1:07.10        
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              1:09.75    1:07.16        
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:09.87    1:08.52        
  5 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:07.05    1:08.55        
  6 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:08.50    1:09.73        
  7 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              1:09.01    1:10.39        
  8 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             1:05.81    1:10.41        
  9 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:10.75    1:10.66        
 10 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:11.04        
 11 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:11.39    1:11.85        
 12 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA             1:08.83    1:11.95        
 13 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:07.94    1:12.01        
 14 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              1:07.77    1:12.93        
 15 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              1:06.21    1:13.01        
 16 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:10.66    1:13.63        
 17 Blackard, Brooke J        15 UN-01-CA             1:10.00    1:14.30        
 18 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               1:11.81    1:14.77        
 19 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:12.29    1:15.47        
 20 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:10.23    1:15.61        
 21 Craig, Vivica M           15 Storm-CA             1:12.12    1:15.86        
 22 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:11.64    1:16.09        
 23 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:20.02    1:16.63        
 24 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:32.72    1:17.00        
 25 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.10    1:17.28        
 26 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:16.65    1:17.54        
 27 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              1:16.83    1:18.18        
 28 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               1:17.05    1:18.39        
 29 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:23.09    1:19.48        
 30 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:15.83    1:19.66        
 31 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:17.97    1:20.87        
 32 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:21.45        
 33 Robinson, Amber           15 BCH-CA               1:25.38    1:22.98        
 34 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:22.39    1:24.44        
 35 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:21.43    1:24.87        
 36 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              1:20.18    1:25.23        
 37 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                1:25.17    1:25.61        
 38 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:32.80    1:25.78        
 39 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:21.82    1:26.64        
 40 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:39.60    1:27.13        
 41 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:25.91    1:27.71        
 42 Espinda, Kea M            15 LVSC-CA              1:25.23    1:28.65        
 43 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:26.98    1:28.73        
 44 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:23.39    1:28.90        
 45 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:32.09    1:28.93        
 46 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:22.72    1:29.20        
 47 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               1:29.53    1:29.44        
 48 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              1:25.67    1:29.96        
 49 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:32.70        
 50 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:36.07    1:33.31        
 51 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:33.49    1:34.80        
 52 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:36.08    1:39.05        
 53 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:52.51    1:43.43        
 54 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:38.84    1:46.42        
 55 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:58.18        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              2:16.30    2:21.43        
    1:08.86 1:12.57                                                
  2 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              2:21.64    2:23.64        
    1:08.23 1:15.41                                                
  3 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:16.82    2:24.22        
    1:08.86 1:15.36                                                
  4 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:21.49    2:27.56        
    1:09.88 1:17.68                                                
  5 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:28.63    2:27.86        
    1:09.36 1:18.50                                                
  6 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:24.03    2:29.71        
    1:10.31 1:19.40                                                
  7 Clinch, Elizabeth R       16 BLUE-CA              2:22.58    2:31.15        
    1:10.88 1:20.27                                                
  8 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:34.74    2:32.04        
    1:11.49 1:20.55                                                
  9 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:29.22    2:35.37        
    1:11.65 1:23.72                                                
 10 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:27.98    2:35.61        
    1:13.29 1:22.32                                                
 11 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:47.02    2:39.72        
    1:13.96 1:25.76                                                
 12 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:40.39    2:41.24        
    1:15.92 1:25.32                                                
 13 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:47.71    2:43.97        
    1:17.78 1:26.19                                                
 14 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA             2:31.44    2:44.89        
    1:13.14 1:31.75                                                
 15 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        3:05.70    2:45.24        
    1:19.45 1:25.79                                                
 16 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:43.21    2:45.70        
    1:19.47 1:26.23                                                
 17 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:34.71    2:46.00        
    1:19.57 1:26.43                                                
 18 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:45.60    2:50.12        
    1:18.48 1:31.64                                                
 19 Kirkman, Leah L           13 SAND-CA              3:01.79    2:51.50        
    1:18.51 1:32.99                                                
 20 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              3:05.70    2:52.02        
    1:15.93 1:36.09                                                
 21 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:44.11    2:52.36        
    1:20.38 1:31.98                                                
 22 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:38.94    2:53.73        
    1:18.89 1:34.84                                                
 23 Mueller, Lilli R          12 JSC-AZ               2:54.27    2:54.18        
    1:23.62 1:30.56                                                
 24 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:44.81    2:54.77        
    1:19.83 1:34.94                                                
 25 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:40.90    2:55.49        
    1:18.30 1:37.19                                                
 26 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              3:03.60    2:55.64        
    1:26.87 1:28.77                                                
 27 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              3:03.02    2:55.70        
    1:20.89 1:34.81                                                
 28 Sims, Arabella            11 UN-03-CA             3:05.70    2:58.40        
    1:22.36 1:36.04                                                
 29 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:54.73    3:02.75        
    1:19.40 1:43.35                                                
 30 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                2:54.08    3:07.41        
    1:29.11 1:38.30                                                
 31 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              3:05.70    3:08.19        
    1:27.25 1:40.94                                                
 32 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              3:05.70    3:24.77        
    1:29.78 1:54.99                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:21.13    2:28.19        
    1:09.53 1:18.66                                                
  2 Emery, Allie K            16 SAND-CA              2:36.20    2:30.13        
    1:09.62 1:20.51                                                
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:30.80    2:30.39        
    1:09.93 1:20.46                                                
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:33.29    2:34.32        
    1:12.56 1:21.76                                                
  5 Wise, Tara G              17 BLUE-CA              2:28.00    2:35.90        
    1:13.44 1:22.46                                                
  6 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:34.13    2:37.79        
    1:14.51 1:23.28                                                
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:29.61    2:38.46        
    1:13.94 1:24.52                                                
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 UN-02-CA             2:30.80    2:39.16        
    1:13.72 1:25.44                                                
  9 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:41.35    2:40.50        
    1:13.46 1:27.04                                                
 10 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              2:30.67    2:41.03        
    1:13.21 1:27.82                                                
 11 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:36.16    2:41.16        
    1:15.86 1:25.30                                                
 12 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:41.46    2:41.62        
    1:18.84 1:22.78                                                
 13 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:37.16    2:41.85        
    1:14.21 1:27.64                                                
 14 Breslin, Emma M           14 SAND-CA              2:31.90    2:42.07        
    1:18.05 1:24.02                                                
 15 Bachir, Amina N           17 SAND-CA              2:44.03    2:43.66        
    1:18.88 1:24.78                                                
 16 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.05    2:43.75        
    1:16.07 1:27.68                                                
 17 Johnston, Alexie T        15 BCH-CA               2:38.33    2:45.36        
    1:14.32 1:31.04                                                
 18 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:37.71    2:46.15        
    1:19.07 1:27.08                                                
 19 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:38.81    2:46.37        
    1:16.38 1:29.99                                                
 20 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              2:45.69    2:47.60        
    1:19.94 1:27.66                                                
 21 Farnsworth, Jessica A     13 PTRT-CA              2:53.46    2:48.87        
    1:20.04 1:28.83                                                
 22 Jones, Hannah J           13 UN-04-CA             2:57.17    2:48.98        
    1:18.63 1:30.35                                                
 23 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:54.09    2:49.46        
    1:19.83 1:29.63                                                
 24 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:46.78    2:49.52        
    1:21.74 1:27.78                                                
 25 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:54.44    2:50.96        
    1:21.86 1:29.10                                                
 26 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               2:52.18    2:51.10        
    1:18.38 1:32.72                                                
 27 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:43.34    2:51.88        
    1:22.46 1:29.42                                                
 28 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:43.81    2:51.89        
    1:18.70 1:33.19                                                
 29 Saxon, Taylor E           16 BLUE-CA              2:43.73    2:52.83        
    1:23.42 1:29.41                                                
 30 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              3:04.11    2:53.97        
    1:22.86 1:31.11                                                
 31 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:57.73    2:57.23        
    1:24.21 1:33.02                                                
 32 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               3:02.16    2:58.03        
    1:27.50 1:30.53                                                
 33 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               2:56.07    2:58.92        
    1:28.45 1:30.47                                                
 34 Smoak, Deidra L           18 BLUE-CA              2:46.04    2:59.11        
    1:24.92 1:34.19                                                
 35 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:57.20    2:59.94        
    1:25.56 1:34.38                                                
 36 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         15 Storm-CA             3:00.63    3:01.21        
    1:26.18 1:35.03                                                
 37 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             2:55.26    3:01.59        
    1:29.12 1:32.47                                                
 38 Dominguez, Emily N        12 OA-UT                3:05.68    3:01.70        
    1:23.91 1:37.79                                                
 39 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               3:05.86    3:01.96        
    1:24.66 1:37.30                                                
 40 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              3:02.53    3:02.35        
    1:24.74 1:37.61                                                
 41 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:56.09    3:02.68        
    1:26.48 1:36.20                                                
 42 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              3:04.59    3:03.76        
    1:26.14 1:37.62                                                
 43 Rau, Adelaide V           14 SAND-CA              3:06.01    3:03.83        
    1:29.42 1:34.41                                                
 44 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              3:04.80    3:05.01        
    1:25.33 1:39.68                                                
 45 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              3:03.99    3:05.63        
    1:31.76 1:33.87                                                
 46 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               3:10.61    3:06.23        
    1:30.60 1:35.63                                                
 47 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               3:03.29    3:06.86        
    1:31.49 1:35.37                                                
 48 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             3:15.23    3:07.15        
    1:30.28 1:36.87                                                
 49 Madere, Abigail J         13 BCH-CA               3:01.79    3:08.54        
    1:26.45 1:42.09                                                
 50 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              2:59.90    3:08.55        
    1:29.46 1:39.09                                                
 51 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:57.60    3:08.64        
    1:30.77 1:37.87                                                
 52 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              3:01.78    3:09.77        
    1:26.60 1:43.17                                                
 53 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              3:00.27    3:10.62        
    1:31.75 1:38.87                                                
 54 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              3:29.92    3:10.67        
    1:30.69 1:39.98                                                
 55 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              3:19.32    3:11.65        
    1:27.30 1:44.35                                                
 56 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              3:11.16    3:13.69        
    1:35.59 1:38.10                                                
 57 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              3:06.61    3:15.22        
    1:31.65 1:43.57                                                
 58 Scherm, Isabella M        13 LVSC-CA              3:16.14    3:18.85        
    1:38.78 1:40.07                                                
 59 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              3:13.76    3:20.05        
    1:33.97 1:46.08                                                
 60 Schweichler, Amanda D     11 SAND-CA              3:42.35    3:26.59        
    1:37.37 1:49.22                                                
 61 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              3:23.38    3:26.92        
    1:39.80 1:47.12                                                
 62 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    3:37.28        
    1:47.82 1:49.46                                                
 63 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:49.86        
    1:51.54 1:58.32                                                
 -- Wortinger, Nevaeh E       14 LVSC-CA              3:25.03         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                42.57      40.32 .BLU   
  2 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 49.05      41.22 .BLU   
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                55.20      42.93 .BLU   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 46.54      43.55 .BLU   
  5 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 49.82      43.87 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                53.35      49.79 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA                59.44      53.79        
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:00.22      54.87        
  3 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT      57.44        
  4 Bulloch, Jaxon B           8 CSC-UT               1:06.29      57.97        
  5 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA                59.84      59.15        
  6 McCoy, Quintin J           7 CSC-UT               1:02.61    1:06.70        
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:33.21    1:29.69 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:51.60    1:37.20 .RED   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA              2:01.25    1:42.12 .RED   
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               2:03.37    1:42.17 .RED   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:44.38    1:42.76 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA              1:52.80    2:01.57        
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              2:21.91    2:07.91        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                53.19      46.30 .BLU   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                55.69      48.11 .BLU   
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 52.98      50.73 .BLU   
  4 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:00.17      51.48 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:01.67      54.35 .RED   
  2 Wegner, Harry H            6 SAND-CA              1:04.85      59.54 .RED   
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:07.42    1:00.01 .RED   
  4 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA              1:00.24    1:00.20 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:08.74    1:05.39        
  2 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA              1:07.64    1:07.54        
  3 Bulloch, Jaxon B           8 CSC-UT               1:10.50    1:16.05        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA                 59.82      54.94 .BLU   
  2 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                38.32      54.95 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA              1:14.21      58.38 .RED   
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:01.99      59.06 .RED   
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:07.48    1:01.80 .RED   
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:07.21    1:03.16 .RED   
  5 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA              1:09.91    1:05.18 .RED   
  6 Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA              1:04.16    1:05.73 .RED   
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:09.52    1:08.41 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                52.61      54.75 .RED   
  2 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:10.50      58.75 .RED   
  3 Lenon, Canyon L            8 BCH-CA               1:07.71      59.15 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Basil, Vinny W             7 SAND-CA              1:07.13        DFS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.80  +JAG
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA                32.77      31.19 +JAG   
  2 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                  33.05      31.64 +JAG   
  3 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                34.32      32.56 +JAG   
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                37.62      33.31 +JAG   
  5 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                34.69      33.97 +JAG   
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                36.13      34.00 +JAG   
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                36.35      34.62 +JAG   
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                34.92      35.73 +JAG   
  9 Phillips, Caleb J          9 SAND-CA                39.44      36.36 +JAG   
 10 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                37.53      36.77 +JAG   
 11 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                41.24      36.85 .BLU   
 12 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                39.75      36.93 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 47.67      38.30 .RED   
  2 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 39.35      38.45 .RED   
  3 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                41.09      39.17 .RED   
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                38.94      39.30 .RED   
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 41.14      39.48 .RED   
  6 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                40.15      39.76 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                45.22      40.28 .RED   
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                56.79      40.37 .RED   
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                49.32      40.65 .RED   
 10 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                44.89      40.74 .RED   
 11 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT      41.01 .RED   
 12 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA                 39.03      41.02 .RED   
 13 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                44.29      41.25 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               49.75      41.51        
  2 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                41.05      41.62        
  3 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                41.52      43.15        
  4 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               48.91      43.31        
  5 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          43.71      44.90        
  6 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          43.16      46.77        
  7 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          45.53      48.01        
  8 Vakov, Alex A             10 BCH-CA                 46.36      48.36        
  9 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                46.49      48.37        
 10 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT                 49.87      49.68        
 11 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                   NT      51.69        
 12 Doan, Evan                10 BLUE-CA                   NT      54.74        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  +JAG
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                1:11.15    1:09.95 +JAG   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:13.05    1:12.52 +JAG   
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              1:15.31    1:12.75 +JAG   
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:15.86    1:13.89 +JAG   
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:15.06    1:14.86 +JAG   
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:15.89    1:15.19 +JAG   
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:28.45    1:20.52 .BLU   
  8 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:33.23    1:21.07 .BLU   
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:25.10    1:21.68 .BLU   
 10 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:34.16    1:22.42 .BLU   
 11 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:29.89    1:23.72 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:24.02    1:24.24 .RED   
  2 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:36.77    1:27.63 .RED   
  3 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:37.34    1:31.04 .RED   
  4 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:43.96    1:31.18 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA               1:32.21    1:31.68        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:32.81        
  3 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:48.91    1:32.88        
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:33.88    1:32.96        
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:34.18    1:33.82        
  6 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               1:38.44    1:34.05        
  7 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:30.53    1:34.19        
  8 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA             1:35.81    1:36.59        
  9 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              1:30.71    1:36.62        
 10 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:35.74    1:37.36        
 11 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:38.47        
 12 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:48.79    1:41.66        
 13 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:47.50    1:41.90        
 14 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.60    1:43.83        
 15 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               1:48.13    1:51.90        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:25.96         DQ        
 -- Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:46.78        DFS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:57.40  +JAG
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              2:34.12    2:29.00 +JAG   
    1:13.84 1:15.16                                                
  2 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                2:44.08    2:31.23 +JAG   
    1:13.42 1:17.81                                                
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              2:34.99    2:31.55 +JAG   
    1:13.11 1:18.44                                                
  4 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:35.01    2:34.94 +JAG   
    1:14.09 1:20.85                                                
  5 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:46.59    2:37.57 +JAG   
    1:17.70 1:19.87                                                
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              3:05.88    2:46.14 +JAG   
    1:21.80 1:24.34                                                
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              3:00.33    2:46.15 +JAG   
    1:20.54 1:25.61                                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              3:01.08    2:51.07 +JAG   
    1:23.90 1:27.17                                                
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              3:19.00    2:52.45 +JAG   
    1:24.90 1:27.55                                                
 10 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA               3:13.11    2:56.23 +JAG   
    1:25.22 1:31.01                                                
 11 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:57.38    2:56.26 +JAG   
    1:27.30 1:28.96                                                
 12 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:59.51    2:57.17 +JAG   
    1:25.58 1:31.59                                                
 13 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:54.44    2:58.56 .BLU   
    1:25.73 1:32.83                                                
 14 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              3:03.01    2:59.69 .BLU   
    1:28.14 1:31.55                                                
 15 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              2:56.10    3:01.58 .BLU   
 16 Phillips, Caleb J          9 SAND-CA              3:12.35    3:01.64 .BLU   
    1:25.68 1:35.96                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:03.93    3:09.81 .RED   
    1:32.11 1:37.70                                                
  2 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              3:17.00    3:17.69 .RED   
    1:32.12 1:45.57                                                
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              2:34.12    5:21.58        
    1:19.50 1:21.82 1:21.52 1:18.74                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              2:34.99    5:26.30        
    1:17.52 1:23.95 1:23.86 1:20.97                                
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:35.01    5:27.32        
    1:20.85 1:26.17 1:23.17 1:17.13                                
  4 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                3:19.00    5:32.43        
    1:18.91 1:25.62 1:24.71 1:23.19                                
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              3:01.08    6:05.40        
    1:26.25 1:33.75 1:34.92 1:30.48                                
  6 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              3:19.00    6:14.92        
    1:30.57 1:34.59 1:36.78 1:32.98                                
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:17.51    6:15.93        
    1:29.11 1:37.94 1:36.43 1:32.45                                
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:19.05    6:17.61        
    1:30.79 1:36.90 1:38.74 1:31.18                                
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:19.00    6:38.71        
    1:35.15 1:42.55 1:41.46 1:39.55                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.40  +JAG
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                  37.19      35.61 +JAG   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                41.04      39.14 +JAG   
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA                39.31      39.53 +JAG   
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                45.92      40.26 +JAG   
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                42.34      40.62 +JAG   
  6 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA                40.91      41.45 +JAG   
  7 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                42.48      41.74 +JAG   
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                44.69      42.28 +JAG   
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                46.30      43.11 +JAG   
 10 Phillips, Caleb J          9 SAND-CA                48.80      43.28 +JAG   
 11 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                44.73      43.43 +JAG   
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                43.01      44.24 +JAG   
 13 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 53.53      45.15 .BLU   
 14 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                52.57      45.38 .BLU   
 15 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                49.61      45.50 .BLU   
 16 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 51.08      45.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 47.75      47.48 .RED   
  2 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 46.51      47.56 .RED   
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                52.42      47.64 .RED   
  4 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               48.69      47.65 .RED   
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                47.69      47.88 .RED   
  6 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                50.11      48.01 .RED   
  7 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                50.81      48.44 .RED   
  8 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                46.27      48.84 .RED   
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                55.00      49.27 .RED   
 10 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                52.77      49.43 .RED   
 11 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               55.51      49.64 .RED   
 12 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          48.00      49.65 .RED   
 13 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                50.23      49.90 .RED   
 14 Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA                  NT      50.42 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                54.68      50.58        
  2 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA                 53.46      51.03        
  3 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          55.25      51.66        
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                54.95      51.94        
  5 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          52.13      56.56        
  6 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT                 57.37      56.74        
  7 Doan, Evan                10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:04.95        
  8 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:03.71    1:05.98        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.90  +JAG
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                1:16.25    1:16.17 +JAG   
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              1:28.65    1:22.82 +JAG   
  3 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:28.66    1:24.59 +JAG   
  4 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              1:26.54    1:26.01 +JAG   
  5 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:35.13    1:26.20 +JAG   
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:29.58    1:28.46 +JAG   
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:31.45    1:30.29 +JAG   
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:32.40    1:31.03 +JAG   
  9 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:46.95    1:33.06 +JAG   
 10 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:45.01    1:33.65 +JAG   
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.14    1:34.33 +JAG   
 12 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:33.46    1:37.46 .BLU   
 13 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:46.12    1:40.21 .BLU   
 14 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:37.78    1:40.32 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:48.99    1:42.58 .RED   
  2 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:50.50    1:44.37 .RED   
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:50.50    1:45.85 .RED   
  4 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA              1:58.95    1:46.08 .RED   
  5 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        1:41.72    1:46.68 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA             1:58.52    1:50.82        
  2 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:50.50    1:52.02        
  3 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:50.50    1:56.38        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gallagher, Rhys T         10 Storm-CA             1:50.50         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.30  +JAG
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                47.56      44.91 +JAG   
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                47.60      45.46 +JAG   
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                52.49      48.40 +JAG   
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                50.28      49.26 +JAG   
.RED - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                55.58      51.55 .RED   
  2 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                51.09      52.81 .RED   
  3 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:01.06      53.48 .RED   
  4 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                53.82      53.83 .RED   
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 57.19      54.30 .RED   
  6 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                56.58      54.65 .RED   
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                56.75      54.72 .RED   
  8 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:00.82      55.56 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                57.10      56.89        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:06.79      57.30        
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:04.66      57.31        
  4 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 59.97      59.18        
  5 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:03.04    1:00.25        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 57.16    1:00.86        
  7 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          59.09    1:01.49        
  8 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA               1:01.39    1:02.92        
  9 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               1:07.37    1:04.95        
 10 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:20.92        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:50.20  +JAG
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:39.32    1:38.35 +JAG   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:40.48    1:40.42 +JAG   
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:53.63    1:43.80 +JAG   
  4 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              1:47.78    1:45.42 +JAG   
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:55.26    1:48.81 +JAG   
  6 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              2:01.93    1:50.55 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              2:00.30    1:54.19 .RED   
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.35    1:55.00 .RED   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:00.81    1:55.42 .RED   
  4 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        2:03.10    1:55.70 .RED   
  5 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA              2:03.10    1:57.19 .RED   
  6 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              2:12.26    1:57.34 .RED   
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:55.05    1:59.20 .RED   
  8 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA              1:57.74    1:59.34 .RED   
  9 Vaher, Luke J             10 BCH-CA               2:00.57    2:02.52 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             2:03.10    2:05.15        
  2 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:58.25    2:07.30        
  3 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:58.73    2:08.50        
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              2:03.10    2:08.95        
  5 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             2:03.10    2:19.62        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        2:03.10         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.00  +JAG
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                  36.40      34.46 +JAG   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                38.71      37.49 +JAG   
  3 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA                39.56      38.36 +JAG   
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                37.95      38.71 +JAG   
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                52.47      39.25 +JAG   
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                39.66      39.51 +JAG   
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                40.59      39.91 +JAG   
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                47.56      39.94 +JAG   
  9 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                39.47      40.11 +JAG   
 10 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                41.00      40.89 +JAG   
 11 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                42.56      41.08 +JAG   
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                47.78      41.83 +JAG   
 13 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:06.68      43.05 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                44.17      43.37 .RED   
  2 Younk, Mason J            10 BLUE-CA                42.37      43.77 .RED   
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          52.21      46.82 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Steidel, Joe D            10 BCH-CA                 45.77      47.62        
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                51.63      47.65        
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA                  NT      50.04        
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                59.01      50.81        
  5 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                55.68      51.95        
  6 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          56.78      55.92        
  7 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA               58.15      56.44        
  8 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 57.32      56.46        
  9 Meyer, Kenneth M           9 SAND-CA                52.92      57.18        
 10 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:04.22        
 11 McCoy, Wyatt A             9 CSC-UT               1:07.99    1:08.01        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                55.98         DQ        
 -- Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:39.10  +JAG
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McDonald, William C       10 OA-UT                1:20.17    1:20.43 +JAG   
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         10 LVSC-CA              1:19.33    1:21.65 +JAG   
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:41.77    1:32.13 +JAG   
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:30.67    1:32.22 +JAG   
  5 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:34.52    1:38.34 +JAG   
  6 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:31.75    1:38.35 +JAG   
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:36.10    1:39.54 .BLU   
  8 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:49.80    1:40.11 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:47.41    1:44.14 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:21.00  +JAG
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            10 BLUE-CA              3:02.20    2:54.35 +JAG   
    1:24.97 1:29.38                                                
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              3:14.57    3:01.24 +JAG   
    1:29.62 1:31.62                                                
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              3:07.31    3:07.49 +JAG   
    1:28.56 1:38.93                                                
  4 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              3:24.86    3:08.90 +JAG   
    1:29.08 1:39.82                                                
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              3:10.32    3:17.62 +JAG   
    1:33.39 1:44.23                                                
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               3:30.58    3:26.97 .BLU   
    1:42.25 1:44.72                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:30.16    3:33.69 .RED   
    1:46.60 1:47.09                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  +JAG
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                28.87      28.68 +JAG   
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA                29.62      28.90 +JAG   
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                31.02      30.32 +JAG   
  4 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                30.22      30.39 +JAG   
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                31.59      31.04 +JAG   
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                31.79      31.66 +JAG   
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          34.82      31.74 +JAG   
  8 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                36.81      32.62 +JAG   
  9 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 32.39      32.81 .BLU   
 10 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                32.32      33.51 .BLU   
 11 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                35.93      33.64 .BLU   
 12 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                38.27      33.75 .BLU   
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                39.43      33.86 .BLU   
 14 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                35.74      33.90 .BLU   
 15 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                35.27      33.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                34.75      34.47 .RED   
  2 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA                  NT      34.63 .RED   
  3 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                37.22      34.90 .RED   
  4 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA               37.60      35.13 .RED   
  5 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                34.56      35.54 .RED   
  6 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 37.04      35.99 .RED   
  7 Phillips, Joshua E        12 SAND-CA                40.65      36.22 .RED   
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                37.28      36.51 .RED   
  9 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                36.72      37.54 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                35.67      37.66        
  2 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                39.35      37.77        
  3 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                38.32      37.81        
  4 Mitchell, Isaiah D        11 SAND-CA                38.60      37.83        
  5 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                40.65      37.97        
  6 Jeunot, Jacques D         12 JSC-AZ                 37.61      37.98        
  7 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                39.38      38.83        
  8 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT      39.46        
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 50.37      41.04        
 10 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 BLUE-CA                   NT      41.39        
 11 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                40.54      41.93        
 12 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                46.70      43.27        
 13 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 48.46      43.74        
 14 Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     11 PTRT-CA                49.90      44.98        
 15 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 46.40      48.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  +JAG
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:05.01    1:02.99 +JAG   
      30.50   32.49                                                
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:02.31    1:03.08 +JAG   
      30.32   32.76                                                
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:09.20    1:06.91 +JAG   
      32.75   34.16                                                
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:07.13    1:07.55 +JAG   
      32.10   35.45                                                
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:07.41    1:08.48 +JAG   
      32.27   36.21                                                
  6 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        1:15.77    1:08.77 +JAG   
  7 Mendre, Cooper C          12 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.69    1:09.68 +JAG   
  8 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:14.23    1:10.87 .BLU   
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:15.43    1:14.28 .BLU   
 10 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:12.64    1:14.39 .BLU   
      35.27   39.12                                                
 11 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:23.25    1:14.59 .BLU   
 12 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:17.11    1:14.61 .BLU   
 13 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:16.59    1:15.08 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:16.32 .RED   
  2 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:11.98    1:17.76 .RED   
      36.90   40.86                                                
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:18.90 .RED   
  4 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:21.63    1:19.07 .RED   
  5 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.59    1:19.17 .RED   
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:22.77    1:20.88 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:21.02    1:22.21        
  2 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:29.56    1:22.38        
  3 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:23.90    1:22.67        
  4 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:25.49    1:23.53        
  5 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:26.81    1:27.71        
  6 Jeunot, Jacques D         12 JSC-AZ               1:28.94    1:28.26        
  7 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA              1:34.98    1:32.81        
  8 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:34.52        
  9 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:53.50    1:35.34        
 10 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:51.22    1:36.20        
 11 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:41.51    1:36.29        
 12 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:45.22    1:43.18        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.60  +JAG
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              2:14.93    2:15.68 +JAG   
    1:06.07 1:09.61                                                
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:26.75    2:20.67 +JAG   
    1:09.73 1:10.94                                                
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:22.76    2:25.86 +JAG   
    1:10.20 1:15.66                                                
  4 Mendre, Cooper C          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:35.57    2:27.49 +JAG   
    1:11.05 1:16.44                                                
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:24.88    2:28.07 +JAG   
    1:10.42 1:17.65                                                
  6 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:31.00    2:33.29 +JAG   
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:41.49    2:35.65 .BLU   
    1:14.32 1:21.33                                                
  8 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        2:53.17    2:37.13 .BLU   
  9 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:39.82    2:38.05 .BLU   
    1:16.01 1:22.04                                                
 10 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:44.33    2:38.30 .BLU   
    1:16.74 1:21.56                                                
 11 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              2:39.37    2:39.52 .BLU   
    1:16.57 1:22.95                                                
 12 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             2:55.99    2:39.60 .BLU   
    1:16.94 1:22.66                                                
 13 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               2:46.35    2:41.31 .BLU   
    1:18.91 1:22.40                                                
 14 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             2:58.40    2:41.58 .BLU   
    1:18.35 1:23.23                                                
 15 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:53.32    2:41.66 .BLU   
    1:18.41 1:23.25                                                
 16 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              2:44.75    2:42.63 .BLU   
    1:18.82 1:23.81                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              2:46.57    2:45.20 .RED   
    1:18.37 1:26.83                                                
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              2:46.92    2:46.14 .RED   
    1:19.11 1:27.03                                                
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:51.66    2:52.06 .RED   
    1:22.98 1:29.08                                                
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:57.97    2:58.05 .RED   
    1:26.15 1:31.90                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              2:52.70    2:59.38        
    1:26.52 1:32.86                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.70  +JAG
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                34.69      34.32 +JAG   
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                36.48      35.76 +JAG   
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                37.64      36.63 +JAG   
  4 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 38.72      37.78 +JAG   
  5 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          38.58      37.93 +JAG   
  6 Mendre, Cooper C          12 Team Rebel-CA          39.73      38.19 +JAG   
  7 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                39.06      39.53 +JAG   
  8 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                41.52      39.76 .BLU   
  9 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                44.03      40.41 .BLU   
 10 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 42.47      41.05 .BLU   
 11 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                42.34      41.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                46.44      42.56 .RED   
  2 Phillips, Joshua E        12 SAND-CA                43.51      43.18 .RED   
  3 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                47.22      43.47 .RED   
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                49.74      44.10 .RED   
  5 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA                45.62      44.24 .RED   
  6 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                42.73      44.35 .RED   
  7 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                41.78      45.46 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                45.17      46.51        
  2 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT      47.16        
  3 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 50.34      47.37        
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                48.25      48.11        
  5 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.58        
  6 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                52.04      49.57        
  7 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 51.38      50.39        
  8 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                57.96      51.36        
  9 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 53.58      51.96        
 10 Garcia Cruz, Adrian I     11 PTRT-CA                59.13      53.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.50  +JAG
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:20.96    1:18.33 +JAG   
  2 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.88    1:19.30 +JAG   
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:22.31    1:21.13 +JAG   
  4 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:33.68    1:24.68 .BLU   
  5 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:27.51    1:24.88 .BLU   
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:26.54    1:25.93 .BLU   
  7 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:32.26    1:26.01 .BLU   
  8 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:30.02    1:27.07 .BLU   
  9 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:30.35    1:28.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:37.21    1:31.37 .RED   
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:37.22    1:34.90 .RED   
  3 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              1:37.13    1:35.84 .RED   
  4 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA               1:30.50    1:36.87 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:39.00    1:39.61        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  +JAG
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA                38.62      35.71 +JAG   
  2 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                36.15      36.59 +JAG   
  3 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                42.97      40.64 +JAG   
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                39.13      40.93 +JAG   
  5 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA                  NT      41.86 +JAG   
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                40.57      42.41 +JAG   
  7 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                48.19      44.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                44.86      45.92 .RED   
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                50.31      46.88 .RED   
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 44.28      46.93 .RED   
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                46.80      46.99 .RED   
  5 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                45.54      47.81 .RED   
  6 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                50.73      47.90 .RED   
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                46.87      48.03 .RED   
  8 Jeunot, Jacques D         12 JSC-AZ                 45.00      48.26 .RED   
  9 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                50.29      48.62 .RED   
 10 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT      48.93 .RED   
 11 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 50.50      49.40 .RED   
 12 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                49.66      49.72 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Latina, Tony M            12 SAND-CA                53.03      50.93        
  2 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                52.38      51.38        
  3 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 50.96      51.49        
  4 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                50.60      52.22        
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                46.54      52.86        
  6 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                52.40      53.01        
  7 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:02.75      53.99        
  8 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA                 56.70      54.50        
  9 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                57.37      57.04        
 10 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:07.21      58.52        
 11 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:08.72    1:03.21        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                40.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.60  +JAG
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:17.51    1:18.82 +JAG   
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:21.01    1:19.36 +JAG   
  3 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:28.53    1:26.42 +JAG   
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:26.71    1:28.02 +JAG   
  5 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:29.95    1:29.06 +JAG   
  6 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             1:49.20    1:30.65 +JAG   
  7 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:32.74    1:31.41 +JAG   
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:44.81    1:32.97 +JAG   
  9 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:30.40    1:33.12 +JAG   
 10 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:33.99    1:33.51 +JAG   
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:33.60 +JAG   
 12 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:48.98    1:38.51 .BLU   
 13 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:39.06    1:39.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:43.08    1:40.23 .RED   
  2 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              1:38.50    1:42.71 .RED   
  3 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:48.94    1:42.84 .RED   
  4 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:39.72    1:43.05 .RED   
  5 Jeunot, Jacques D         12 JSC-AZ               1:49.00    1:43.15 .RED   
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:43.87    1:43.33 .RED   
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:44.33    1:43.96 .RED   
  8 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:42.95    1:44.53 .RED   
  9 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA              1:42.86    1:45.26 .RED   
 10 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:47.21    1:45.31 .RED   
 11 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA             1:48.99    1:45.50 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:51.06    1:50.28        
  2 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:46.36    1:52.84        
  3 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:36.10    1:55.23        
  4 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 BLUE-CA              1:49.20    1:57.05        
  5 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:49.20    1:58.67        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.90  +JAG
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                29.81      29.66 +JAG   
  2 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 35.09      34.86 +JAG   
  3 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 34.22      36.26 +JAG   
  4 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                36.56      36.45 +JAG   
  5 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                39.12      36.97 .BLU   
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                38.80      37.34 .BLU   
  7 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA                  NT      38.05 .BLU   
  8 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                40.08      38.54 .BLU   
  9 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                43.21      38.93 .BLU   
 10 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 43.11      38.94 .BLU   
 11 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                38.74      39.01 .BLU   
 12 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA                40.83      39.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA               47.61      39.31 .RED   
  2 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 41.53      39.67 .RED   
  3 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                39.37      39.85 .RED   
  4 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                44.17      40.38 .RED   
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                42.40      40.63 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Latina, Tony M            12 SAND-CA                43.05      44.09        
  2 Landrus, Blake C          12 SAND-CA                46.01      44.33        
  3 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA                 52.00      44.86        
  4 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                45.66      45.21        
  5 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 55.32      49.44        
  6 Mitchell, Isaiah D        11 SAND-CA                46.62      49.77        
  7 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 53.73      50.45        
  8 Rooney, Noah A            12 SAND-CA                46.80      50.50        
  9 Jeunot, Jacques D         12 JSC-AZ                 39.00      51.89        
 10 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:09.03      56.13        
 11 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.23        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.10  +JAG
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:06.90    1:07.50 +JAG   
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:13.30    1:10.59 +JAG   
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:14.55    1:14.80 +JAG   
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:20.18    1:17.17 +JAG   
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:20.25    1:17.81 +JAG   
  6 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:24.85    1:24.51 .BLU   
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:20.69    1:26.59 .BLU   
  8 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:30.12    1:27.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              1:33.55    1:29.53 .RED   
  2 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:56.66    1:32.03 .RED   
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:29.21    1:32.51 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:34.36    1:41.91        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  +JAG
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:38.25    2:36.75 +JAG   
      34.40   44.45 1:17.90                                        
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:33.75    2:37.10 +JAG   
      31.73   43.66 1:21.71                                        
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:48.21    2:47.60 +JAG   
    1:19.10 1:28.50                                                
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               2:43.66    2:51.56 +JAG   
    1:22.36 1:29.20                                                
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:50.04    2:52.39 +JAG   
    1:21.00 1:31.39                                                
  6 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              3:03.29    2:58.80 .BLU   
    1:25.96 1:32.84                                                
  7 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:54.03    2:58.83 .BLU   
    1:27.93 1:30.90                                                
  8 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               2:58.44    2:59.98 .BLU   
    1:26.84 1:33.14                                                
  9 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              3:02.86    3:03.62 .BLU   
    1:28.00 1:35.62                                                
 10 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              3:11.26    3:04.63 .BLU   
    1:26.75 1:37.88                                                
 11 Mejia, Allen F            11 Storm-CA                  NT    3:05.68 .BLU   
    1:29.87 1:35.81                                                
 12 Clinton, Riley G          11 SAND-CA              3:08.14    3:06.84 .BLU   
    1:32.71 1:34.13                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              3:12.52    3:10.40 .RED   
    1:34.96 1:35.44                                                
  2 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              3:11.42    3:10.63 .RED   
    1:34.48 1:36.15                                                
  3 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              3:06.32    3:11.17 .RED   
    1:33.70 1:37.47                                                
  4 Loh, Julian H             12 BCH-CA               3:18.58    3:13.46 .RED   
    1:34.77 1:38.69                                                
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              3:18.32    3:17.44 .RED   
    1:38.41 1:39.03                                                
  6 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              3:14.86    3:19.50 .RED   
    1:30.68 1:48.82                                                
  7 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              3:22.49    3:23.21 .RED   
    1:38.87 1:44.34                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:42.05        
    1:47.63 1:54.42                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              3:10.53         DQ        
    1:32.42 1:35.40                                                
 -- Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:52.50         DQ        
    1:27.67 1:34.08                                                
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:53.21        
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:57.10        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:25.97        
 
Boys 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    9:49.88        
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:08.69        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                   NT   11:01.72        
 
Boys 12 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA             18:54.08   18:32.63        
    1:07.72 1:12.52 1:13.33 1:13.52 1:14.16 1:15.58 1:14.70 1:14.54
    1:14.82 1:15.14 1:15.24 1:15.88 1:15.86 1:15.79 1:13.83        
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA             22:10.90   18:37.78        
    1:09.79 1:14.55 1:14.26 1:14.61 1:14.81 1:13.73 1:14.08 1:14.05
    1:15.06 1:15.29 1:16.08 1:16.04 1:16.57 1:15.11 1:13.75        
  3 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA             19:24.86   19:20.12        
    1:11.98 1:14.57 1:14.77 1:15.78 1:17.15 1:17.70 1:18.61 1:18.13
    1:18.77 1:18.60 1:19.22 1:19.67 1:19.24 1:19.10 1:16.83        
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA             21:17.56   20:53.85        
    1:17.02 1:22.10 1:23.22 1:23.63 1:24.03 1:23.74 1:23.99 1:23.99
    1:25.87 1:25.27 1:24.86 1:24.77 1:25.62 1:24.99 1:20.75        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              5:34.27    5:29.47        
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              5:36.50    5:30.87        
  3 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:47.44    5:33.83        
    1:12.77 1:27.87 1:39.02 1:14.17                                
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               5:54.90    6:21.31        
    1:31.16 1:34.43 1:52.50 1:23.22                                
 -- Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               6:32.30         DQ        
    1:29.83 1:33.33 1:47.81 1:23.26                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:41.71        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                   NT    4:55.49        
  3 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                   NT    4:57.99        
  4 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:04.38        
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:06.51        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA              10:04.38   10:15.14        
    1:12.09 1:17.15 1:17.08 1:17.55 1:17.29 1:18.00 1:18.80 1:17.18
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA                   NT    9:26.00        
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                   NT    9:41.02        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:04.90        
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:07.87        
  5 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:17.08        
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:33.93        
  7 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:02.37        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA             18:40.42   17:39.16        
    1:08.26 1:10.91 1:10.99 1:11.55 1:11.17 1:10.49 1:11.40 1:11.23
    1:10.39 1:10.95 1:10.86 1:11.98 1:12.19 1:10.84 1:05.95        
  2 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA             18:24.99   17:40.26        
    1:05.81 1:11.00 1:10.90 1:11.73 1:11.54 1:11.41 1:11.28 1:10.89
    1:11.12 1:11.52 1:10.64 1:10.78 1:10.17 1:09.70 1:11.77        
  3 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA             17:47.03   17:41.75        
    1:06.40 1:10.01 1:10.46 1:10.45 1:10.62 1:10.23 1:10.87 1:11.13
    1:11.46 1:11.77 1:11.96 1:11.40 1:11.65 1:11.90 1:11.44        
  4 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA             17:58.97   17:45.58        
    1:06.18 1:10.87 1:10.92 1:11.91 1:12.16 1:11.75 1:12.30 1:10.63
    1:11.34 1:11.49 1:10.57 1:11.23 1:11.35 1:11.80 1:11.08        
  5 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA             19:04.60   17:54.06        
    1:07.82 1:11.34 1:10.41 1:11.90 1:11.58 1:12.08 1:11.59 1:12.25
    1:12.22 1:12.61 1:13.13 1:12.63 1:12.35 1:11.81 1:10.34        
  6 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA             19:09.73   17:56.70        
    1:06.94 1:11.57 1:11.99 1:12.18 1:12.35 1:12.80 1:12.39 1:12.52
    1:12.89 1:12.34 1:11.82 1:12.07 1:11.78 1:12.41 1:10.65        
  7 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA             19:59.90   18:08.72        
    1:07.91 1:13.89 1:14.59 1:14.54 1:14.81 1:14.02 1:13.14 1:14.12
    1:13.49 1:12.40 1:13.67 1:12.25 1:12.65 1:11.24 1:06.00        
  8 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA             17:03.52   18:53.51        
    1:07.25 1:14.12 1:14.65 1:15.92 1:16.12 1:15.56 1:16.82 1:16.60
    1:16.73 1:16.72 1:16.84 1:16.90 1:16.73 1:16.52 1:16.03        
  9 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA             19:46.40   19:05.31        
    1:09.05 1:15.52 1:16.88 1:16.54 1:16.54 1:17.64 1:17.47 1:17.45
    1:17.95 1:18.41 1:17.42 1:17.92 1:16.63 1:17.81 1:12.08        
 10 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA             22:10.90   19:08.74        
    1:08.32 1:14.62 1:16.50 1:16.05 1:16.95 1:17.97 1:16.17 1:18.32
    1:18.30 1:17.76 1:18.91 1:16.30 1:19.10 1:19.25 1:14.22        
 11 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA             20:57.40   19:14.46        
    1:10.10 1:15.27 1:16.22 1:17.12 1:17.83 1:18.28 1:17.12 1:15.93
    1:18.49 1:18.08 1:18.71 1:19.18 1:19.29 1:17.50 1:15.34        
 12 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA             19:10.44   19:22.29        
    1:08.45 1:14.15 1:14.95 1:18.60 1:19.60 1:19.11 1:19.63 1:19.67
    1:20.20 1:18.26 1:18.84 1:19.20 1:18.39 1:18.66 1:14.58        
 13 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA             19:26.72   19:25.46        
    1:11.76 1:17.73 1:18.82 1:16.07 1:18.07 1:18.15 1:17.57 1:18.91
    1:18.32 1:19.16 1:19.31 1:18.07 1:20.14 1:18.14 1:15.24        
 14 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA             19:03.15   20:01.62        
    1:09.86 1:17.59 1:20.51 1:22.29 1:21.37 1:21.80 1:22.21 1:20.77
    1:21.98 1:20.72 1:21.18 1:21.37 1:21.63 1:21.69 1:16.65        
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA             20:20.49   20:05.41        
    1:09.87 1:16.41 1:19.41 1:20.82 1:21.78 1:21.61 1:22.07 1:21.96
    1:23.09 1:22.08 1:22.14 1:22.09 1:21.73 1:21.36 1:18.99        
 16 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA             20:10.54   20:52.03        
    1:11.42 1:21.78 1:23.94 1:24.85 1:24.74 1:26.38 1:25.05 1:24.21
    1:25.16 1:25.64 1:24.19 1:24.20 1:24.89 1:23.76 1:21.82        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:42.80  13-14 +JAG
        6:00.20  13-14 .BLU
        6:33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              5:03.15    4:59.97 +JAG   
    1:05.38 1:16.55 1:30.89 1:07.15                                
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              5:03.47    5:01.08 +JAG   
    1:06.61 1:20.77 1:29.85 1:03.85                                
  3 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              5:04.44    5:02.68 +JAG   
    1:07.86 1:18.88 1:26.80 1:09.14                                
  4 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              5:12.30    5:04.08 +JAG   
    1:08.23 1:20.21 1:27.50 1:08.14                                
  5 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              5:01.49    5:05.60 +JAG   
    1:08.56 1:18.97 1:27.93 1:10.14                                
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               5:20.25    5:07.02 +JAG   
    1:10.49 1:22.82 1:22.56 1:11.15                                
  7 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              5:22.27    5:10.20 +JAG   
    1:09.99 1:18.34 1:33.91 1:07.96                                
  8 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              5:39.51    5:14.99 +JAG   
  9 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              5:34.16    5:18.67 +JAG   
    1:11.12 1:25.20 1:31.37 1:10.98                                
 10 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              5:35.50    5:21.34 +JAG   
 11 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              5:28.37    5:32.00 +JAG   
    1:13.48 1:22.93 1:41.90 1:13.69                                
 12 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              5:07.79    5:33.55 +JAG   
    1:18.87 1:24.83 1:34.41 1:15.44                                
 13 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              5:57.25    5:33.58 +JAG   
    1:14.04 1:27.40 1:39.20 1:12.94                                
 14 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              6:04.72    5:49.81 .BLU   
    1:19.52 1:30.49 1:39.62 1:20.18                                
 15 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        6:28.83    5:57.88 .BLU   
    1:27.95 1:21.64 1:50.87 1:17.42                                
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:48.73        
  2 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:53.04        
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:57.51        
  4 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:04.16        
 
Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                   NT    9:13.78        
  2 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                   NT    9:16.42        
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                   NT    9:51.51        
  4 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    9:53.11        
  5 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                   NT   10:07.09        
  6 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:08.67        
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:12.19        
  8 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:27.13        
 
Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              8:13.37    8:42.02        
    1:00.43 1:04.83 1:05.44 1:06.13 1:05.99 1:06.67 1:06.31 1:06.22
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               8:58.35    9:01.52        
    1:03.40 1:08.17 1:09.22 1:09.97 1:08.92 1:10.17 1:07.66 1:04.01
  3 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              8:21.23    9:02.44        
    1:03.26 1:10.28 1:09.45 1:09.43 1:10.53 1:08.10 1:06.80 1:04.59
  4 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              8:55.09    9:08.15        
    1:03.78 1:09.08 1:09.18 1:09.80 1:09.93 1:09.83 1:09.29 1:07.26
  5 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        9:00.97    9:16.32        
    1:03.67 1:09.40 1:09.89 1:11.74 1:10.56 1:11.23 1:11.30 1:08.53
  6 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              9:06.07    9:22.88        
    1:07.11 1:11.56 1:12.13 1:11.44 1:10.50 1:10.55 1:09.92 1:09.67
  7 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              8:55.48    9:27.78        
    1:03.54 1:10.14 1:10.58 1:12.80 1:13.19 1:12.76 1:12.74 1:12.03
  8 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              9:37.86    9:37.47        
    1:08.35 1:12.93 1:12.69 1:13.68 1:13.29 1:12.39 1:11.84 1:12.30
  9 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              9:35.68    9:38.45        
    1:06.33 1:11.57 1:12.78 1:13.67 1:14.45 1:14.31 1:14.11 1:11.23
 10 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              9:46.78    9:46.52        
    1:08.07 1:13.60 1:13.71 1:14.61 1:14.98 1:15.54 1:14.38 1:11.63
 11 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA              10:01.72    9:55.81        
    1:11.80 1:16.64 1:15.75 1:15.59 1:15.80 1:16.32 1:13.84 1:10.07
 12 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA             10:43.93   10:34.59        
    1:13.67 1:21.20 1:21.72 1:21.60 1:20.58 1:20.28 1:20.33 1:15.21
 13 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA             11:32.01   10:56.58        
    1:14.09 1:22.23 1:22.88 1:27.08 1:25.86 1:24.95 1:20.87 1:18.62
 14 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA             11:43.70   11:03.56        
    1:12.19 1:23.31 1:22.23 1:23.05 1:24.82 1:29.18 1:25.89 1:22.89
 15 Custer, Wesley R          17 SAND-CA             10:43.93   11:13.62        
    1:13.72 1:23.38 1:24.61 1:26.74 1:26.20 1:27.32 1:26.93 1:24.72
 
Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA             15:52.14   16:39.35        
    1:03.07 1:05.94 1:06.56 1:07.37 1:07.62 1:06.72 1:06.86 1:06.83
    1:06.65 1:06.48 1:06.84 1:06.78 1:06.96 1:07.86 1:06.81        
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA             15:56.70   16:47.03        
    1:01.74 1:06.12 1:07.69 1:08.28 1:08.76 1:08.46 1:07.85 1:07.25
    1:06.74 1:08.14 1:08.69 1:07.93 1:08.88 1:07.96 1:02.54        
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA             16:42.57   16:59.79        
    1:01.49 1:07.66 1:08.46 1:08.82 1:08.73 1:08.90 1:08.07 1:08.18
    1:08.86 1:08.73 1:08.32 1:08.65 1:08.93 1:08.72 1:07.27        
  4 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA             16:35.16   17:21.20        
    1:05.37 1:08.92 1:09.18 1:10.66 1:10.78 1:10.92 1:10.17 1:10.42
    1:09.56 1:09.84 1:09.02 1:08.56 1:09.00 1:09.83 1:08.97        
  5 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA             16:21.81   17:28.10        
    1:04.69 1:09.48 1:09.75 1:09.96 1:10.09 1:10.12 1:09.79 1:09.90
    1:09.59 1:10.13 1:10.02 1:11.43 1:11.02 1:11.27 1:10.86        
  6 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA             15:40.35   17:34.29        
    1:04.87 1:08.53 1:10.14 1:09.38 1:10.86 1:11.05 1:10.43 1:11.10
    1:11.89 1:11.17 1:11.74 1:12.07 1:10.45 1:10.48 1:10.13        
  7 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA             16:44.86   17:48.46        
    1:04.78 1:09.29 1:10.33 1:10.70 1:11.09 1:11.52 1:11.75 1:12.17
    1:12.12 1:12.28 1:12.77 1:12.86 1:13.37 1:12.08 1:11.35        
  8 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA              17:38.92   18:04.64        
    1:07.78 1:10.36 1:11.03 1:11.35 1:11.52 1:11.65 1:12.52 1:11.26
    1:12.03 1:13.39 1:13.16 1:16.72 1:14.59 1:14.98 1:12.30        
  9 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA             18:26.47   18:09.05        
    1:06.46 1:10.13 1:11.42 1:11.84 1:12.15 1:11.60 1:12.22 1:12.76
    1:13.69 1:12.71 1:14.06 1:13.83 1:14.98 1:15.52 1:15.68        
 10 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA             18:44.52   18:15.61        
    1:08.34 1:12.30 1:12.77 1:13.62 1:12.98 1:13.95 1:13.82 1:13.78
    1:13.73 1:14.12 1:13.72 1:14.40 1:13.71 1:13.43 1:10.94        
 11 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA             22:11.60   18:22.56        
    1:10.63 1:14.81 1:14.37 1:14.98 1:15.00 1:12.66 1:13.09 1:13.77
    1:13.47 1:13.73 1:12.31 1:13.64 1:13.43 1:14.25 1:12.42        
 12 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA             19:03.89   18:32.84        
    1:07.51 1:12.27 1:13.99 1:14.96 1:15.73 1:16.21 1:15.75 1:15.09
    1:14.38 1:15.38 1:15.45 1:14.52 1:15.45 1:14.84 1:11.31        
 13 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA             18:23.54   18:32.89        
    1:09.15 1:14.20 1:14.48 1:15.21 1:15.36 1:15.10 1:15.09 1:14.52
    1:14.42 1:14.99 1:14.57 1:14.64 1:14.69 1:13.67 1:12.80        
 14 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA             18:17.08   18:42.68        
    1:08.59 1:14.46 1:14.32 1:15.25 1:15.03 1:14.92 1:15.27 1:15.48
    1:15.62 1:15.93 1:16.32 1:14.95 1:16.03 1:16.38 1:14.13        
 15 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA             20:57.40   19:16.78        
    1:09.04 1:15.72 1:15.97 1:16.78 1:17.23 1:17.98 1:18.23 1:17.72
    1:18.75 1:19.47 1:18.17 1:19.72 1:20.02 1:18.21 1:13.77        
 16 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA             19:47.54   19:21.70        
    1:09.71 1:13.41 1:17.47 1:17.33 1:17.83 1:18.24 1:18.44 1:19.76
    1:18.29 1:18.76 1:18.84 1:19.52 1:19.03 1:19.75 1:15.32        
 17 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA             19:59.90   19:51.12        
    1:09.96 1:16.41 1:18.54 1:19.25 1:21.07 1:20.50 1:20.28 1:21.12
    1:20.06 1:20.68 1:21.01 1:19.96 1:21.33 1:21.43 1:19.52        
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:20.60  Senior +JAG
        5:41.70  Senior .BLU
        6:12.80  Senior .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              4:24.76    4:44.26 +JAG   
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              4:50.42    4:53.03 +JAG   
  3 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              4:41.87    4:53.29 +JAG   
  4 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              4:42.05    4:57.04 +JAG   
  5 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              4:32.73    4:58.69 +JAG   
  6 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              4:56.02    5:00.57 +JAG   
    1:05.02 1:20.71 1:25.89 1:08.95                                
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              5:10.45    5:02.43 +JAG   
    1:05.82 1:16.78 1:30.78 1:09.05                                
  8 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               5:13.40    5:02.71 +JAG   
    1:05.57 1:17.10 1:36.40 1:03.64                                
  9 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              4:55.88    5:03.63 +JAG   
 10 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              5:07.52    5:05.26 +JAG   
    1:10.93 1:17.83 1:30.00 1:06.50                                
 11 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              5:06.97    5:11.78 +JAG   
    1:10.49 1:19.46 1:30.46 1:11.37                                
 12 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              5:36.38    5:14.14 +JAG   
 13 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              5:35.97    5:14.62 +JAG   
 14 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-04-CA             5:15.00    5:18.46 +JAG   
    1:10.37 1:21.05 1:32.69 1:14.35                                
 15 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              5:21.63    5:20.59 +JAG   
    1:10.64 1:21.71 1:33.93 1:14.31                                
 16 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              5:29.11    5:24.72 .BLU   
    1:09.32 1:28.24 1:32.95 1:14.21                                
 17 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              5:31.73    5:40.41 .BLU   
    1:14.96 1:26.08 1:45.88 1:13.49                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              5:06.40         DQ        
    1:15.35 1:17.62 1:37.80 1:09.28                                
 -- Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               6:32.30         DQ        
    1:19.20 1:44.25 1:52.89 1:26.14                                
 -- Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              5:06.58         DQ        
    1:08.65 1:17.59 1:31.21 1:07.57                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                25.23      25.78        
  2 Acheson, Sam A            17 JSC-AZ                 25.12      25.84        
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                26.56      26.10        
  4 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                26.22      26.48        
  5 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 25.87      26.73        
  6 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                25.46      26.75        
  7 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                26.24      26.88        
  8 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                26.36      27.02        
  9 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA                 26.95      27.16        
 10 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                26.59      27.22        
 11 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA                26.32      27.24        
 12 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                27.54      27.30        
 13 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                27.87      27.34        
 14 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               27.78      27.47        
 15 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                27.13      27.78        
 16 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA               28.20      27.79        
 17 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                28.03      27.83        
 18 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                27.01      27.90        
 19 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                27.80      27.92        
 20 Mason, Andrew K           16 UN-04-CA               27.42      27.94        
 20 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA                28.32      27.94        
 22 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA                28.53      28.01        
 23 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA                29.54      28.23        
 24 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 27.74      28.32        
 25 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA                27.77      28.38        
 26 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA                29.10      28.54        
 27 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA                 30.36      28.58        
 28 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA                28.24      28.59        
 29 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA                29.26      28.69        
 30 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA                29.64      28.71        
 31 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA                28.19      28.82        
 31 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                28.45      28.82        
 33 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA                30.53      29.01        
 34 Balsmeier, Cole E         16 JSC-AZ                 28.51      29.06        
 35 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA                29.86      29.11        
 36 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                26.97      29.13        
 37 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ                 29.23      29.15        
 38 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA                30.11      29.30        
 39 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                28.38      29.34        
 40 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA                30.27      29.55        
 41 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA                30.62      29.57        
 42 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                28.91      29.58        
 43 Custer, Wesley R          17 SAND-CA                28.83      29.60        
 44 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                  29.70      29.62        
 45 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                29.94      29.68        
 46 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                30.14      30.00        
 46 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                34.62      30.00        
 48 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA                 29.92      30.18        
 49 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-04-CA               28.50      30.21        
 50 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                32.47      30.41        
 50 Backes, Zane V            18 Team Rebel-CA          26.20      30.41        
 52 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                32.72      30.51        
 53 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 31.07      30.83        
 54 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 31.15      30.98        
 55 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA                31.88      31.01        
 56 Candela, Joey G           15 SAND-CA                33.57      31.02        
 57 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                32.09      31.09        
 58 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA                30.92      31.17        
 59 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                33.40      31.22        
 60 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA                30.48      31.40        
 61 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                31.42      31.43        
 62 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                30.95      31.46        
 63 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA                32.31      31.49        
 63 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA                 33.33      31.49        
 65 Eckhardt, Samuel T        14 JSC-AZ                 31.63      31.55        
 66 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA          31.29      31.57        
 67 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA          32.75      31.73        
 68 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA                33.95      31.84        
 69 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                33.24      31.91        
 70 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ                 33.57      32.00        
 71 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                35.65      32.18        
 72 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA                 32.64      32.55        
 73 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 31.51      32.81        
 74 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ                 32.34      32.82        
 75 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT      33.24        
 76 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA               28.31      33.33        
 77 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA                33.85      33.47        
 78 Balsmeier, Cade W         14 JSC-AZ                 34.14      33.80        
 79 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA                37.26      34.47        
 80 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                33.97      34.88        
 81 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA                36.99      35.02        
 82 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA                 35.25      35.89        
 83 Martinez, Joe A           14 PTRT-CA                   NT      37.87        
 84 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA                31.44      39.12        
 85 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                42.87      40.97        
 86 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                 41.70      41.95        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                56.46      54.90        
  2 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                54.42      56.01        
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 55.01      56.09        
  4 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 59.16      57.36        
  5 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                56.55      57.39        
  6 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA                57.11      57.51        
  7 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-04-CA               56.24      57.61        
  8 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA                58.11      57.63        
  9 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                56.72      58.39        
 10 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:01.53      58.45        
 11 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA                58.87      58.65        
 12 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             1:00.10      58.83        
 13 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                58.11      58.84        
 14 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               59.21      58.92        
 15 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                57.69      59.10        
 16 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                59.76      59.79        
 17 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA                59.00    1:00.59        
 18 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:02.00    1:01.16        
 19 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:02.30    1:01.30        
 20 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:00.28    1:01.56        
 21 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                57.70    1:01.73        
 22 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                55.49    1:01.74        
 23 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:04.10    1:01.79        
 24 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:03.17    1:01.81        
 25 Mason, Andrew K           16 UN-04-CA             1:00.24    1:01.90        
 26 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:01.53    1:01.98        
 27 Bugash, Nathan J          15 LVSC-CA              1:00.63    1:02.05        
 28 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:02.81    1:02.22        
 29 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                58.93    1:02.59        
 30 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:07.84    1:03.08        
 31 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.59    1:03.26        
 32 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:04.19    1:03.36        
 33 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:06.22    1:03.90        
 34 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              1:06.46    1:04.11        
 35 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               1:07.82    1:04.36        
 36 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               1:05.55    1:04.41        
 37 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.96    1:04.82        
 38 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              1:05.72    1:04.95        
 39 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA               1:10.05    1:05.65        
 40 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             1:09.46    1:06.14        
 41 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:08.73    1:06.41        
 42 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:11.69    1:06.67        
 43 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:13.24    1:07.49        
 44 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:09.44    1:07.95        
 45 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:11.05    1:08.02        
 46 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:13.08    1:08.17        
 47 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:13.73    1:08.48        
 48 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA             1:07.00    1:08.62        
 49 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:09.35    1:09.24        
 50 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:09.54        
 51 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:17.56    1:09.63        
 52 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:08.73    1:09.71        
 53 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:09.94    1:10.08        
 54 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:08.75    1:10.77        
 55 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              1:09.67    1:10.93        
 56 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:08.02    1:11.29        
 57 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:22.50    1:12.39        
 58 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:17.01    1:12.45        
 59 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:12.61        
 60 Carlucci, Ashtin M        13 BCH-CA               1:28.08    1:15.46        
 61 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA              1:18.79    1:15.64        
 62 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:20.50    1:16.02        
 63 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:18.21    1:16.82        
 64 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:20.85    1:17.19        
 65 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.69        
 66 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:30.84    1:21.65        
 67 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA              1:24.34    1:24.55        
 68 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA              1:26.27    1:26.92        
 69 Martinez, Joe A           14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:27.19        
 70 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               1:25.10    1:29.15        
 71 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:39.23    1:33.64        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              1:55.36    1:59.50        
      58.75 1:00.75                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              1:55.47    2:00.24        
      59.23 1:01.01                                                
  3 Backes, Zane V            18 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.46    2:03.90        
    1:01.06 1:02.84                                                
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:59.44    2:04.33        
    1:01.73 1:02.60                                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:03.76    2:04.62        
    1:00.08 1:04.54                                                
  6 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              1:59.78    2:04.65        
    1:01.93 1:02.72                                                
  6 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:08.32    2:04.65        
    1:01.40 1:03.25                                                
  8 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:59.37    2:05.02        
    1:00.72 1:04.30                                                
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              1:57.67    2:05.04        
    1:01.51 1:03.53                                                
 10 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-04-CA             2:04.88    2:06.05        
      58.74 1:07.31                                                
 11 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              1:59.78    2:06.35        
    1:01.70 1:04.65                                                
 12 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:11.68    2:06.59        
    1:01.24 1:05.35                                                
 13 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:13.10    2:06.78        
    1:01.58 1:05.20                                                
 14 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:24.01    2:06.88        
    1:00.56 1:06.32                                                
 15 Acheson, Sam A            17 JSC-AZ               2:03.82    2:08.40        
      59.89 1:08.51                                                
 16 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:04.00    2:08.71        
    1:02.07 1:06.64                                                
 17 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:11.76    2:09.14        
    1:02.29 1:06.85                                                
 18 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:13.37    2:09.82        
 19 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:16.18    2:11.76        
    1:04.07 1:07.69                                                
 20 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:11.10    2:11.79        
    1:03.86 1:07.93                                                
 21 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:14.93    2:12.14        
    1:05.11 1:07.03                                                
 22 Bugash, Nathan J          15 LVSC-CA              2:09.04    2:12.30        
    1:04.71 1:07.59                                                
 23 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-04-CA             2:18.31    2:12.77        
    1:04.68 1:08.09                                                
 24 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              2:08.72    2:12.97        
    1:04.61 1:08.36                                                
 25 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:12.55    2:13.65        
    1:04.08 1:09.57                                                
 26 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:07.94    2:14.10        
    1:04.01 1:10.09                                                
 27 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:14.43    2:14.66        
    1:05.35 1:09.31                                                
 28 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:16.63    2:14.69        
    1:06.93 1:07.76                                                
 29 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:15.70    2:15.39        
    1:07.30 1:08.09                                                
 30 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              2:11.27    2:15.98        
    1:06.09 1:09.89                                                
 31 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                2:20.71    2:16.59        
    1:07.53 1:09.06                                                
 32 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:16.29    2:16.75        
    1:06.19 1:10.56                                                
 33 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              2:09.39    2:17.27        
    1:04.94 1:12.33                                                
 34 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              2:13.81    2:18.67        
    1:05.87 1:12.80                                                
 35 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:10.89    2:18.68        
    1:06.04 1:12.64                                                
 36 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:20.70    2:19.28        
    1:08.04 1:11.24                                                
 37 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:20.33    2:19.54        
    1:06.30 1:13.24                                                
 38 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.92    2:22.30        
    1:09.59 1:12.71                                                
 39 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:26.09    2:22.58        
    1:06.79 1:15.79                                                
 40 Balsmeier, Cole E         16 JSC-AZ               2:22.79    2:23.53        
    1:08.23 1:15.30                                                
 41 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              2:37.17    2:23.74        
    1:05.82 1:17.92                                                
 42 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:26.08    2:23.94        
    1:09.35 1:14.59                                                
 43 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:26.74    2:24.46        
    1:08.24 1:16.22                                                
 44 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA               2:30.67    2:24.48        
    1:09.14 1:15.34                                                
 45 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               2:22.80    2:24.91        
    1:08.03 1:16.88                                                
 45 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:31.32    2:24.91        
    1:10.23 1:14.68                                                
 47 Custer, Wesley R          17 SAND-CA              2:19.66    2:25.46        
    1:07.82 1:17.64                                                
 48 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:42.33    2:28.96        
    1:14.74 1:14.22                                                
 49 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:56.92    2:29.31        
    1:12.63 1:16.68                                                
 50 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:25.72    2:30.91        
    1:12.75 1:18.16                                                
 51 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:29.38    2:32.51        
    1:13.55 1:18.96                                                
 52 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:39.68    2:33.90        
    1:12.94 1:20.96                                                
 53 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              2:41.32    2:34.80        
    1:15.93 1:18.87                                                
 54 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:41.85    2:35.72        
    1:16.05 1:19.67                                                
 55 Eckhardt, Samuel T        14 JSC-AZ               2:30.99    2:38.43        
    1:15.50 1:22.93                                                
 56 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ               2:44.45    2:38.68        
    1:16.54 1:22.14                                                
 57 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              3:07.28    2:39.08        
    1:16.58 1:22.50                                                
 58 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:49.41    2:39.82        
    1:17.84 1:21.98                                                
 59 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               2:59.29    2:41.19        
    1:16.77 1:24.42                                                
 60 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              2:42.28    2:42.47        
 61 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              2:33.49    2:42.73        
    1:14.96 1:27.77                                                
 62 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              2:56.36    2:47.51        
    1:19.90 1:27.61                                                
 63 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              2:38.62    2:48.26        
    1:16.99 1:31.27                                                
 64 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA               2:54.27    2:51.50        
    1:22.39 1:29.11                                                
 65 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:51.64        
    1:19.09 1:32.55                                                
 66 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:53.38        
    1:20.57 1:32.81                                                
 67 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:47.37    2:54.41        
    1:21.09 1:33.32                                                
 68 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ               3:02.19    2:55.58        
    1:18.17 1:37.41                                                
 69 Martinez, Joe A           14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:05.39        
    1:25.79 1:39.60                                                
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              3:58.53    4:07.76        
      59.82 1:02.49 1:02.81 1:02.64                                
  2 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              4:07.77    4:14.34        
    1:01.23 1:03.94 1:04.93 1:04.24                                
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              4:17.91    4:19.71        
    1:00.78 1:05.65 1:06.80 1:06.48                                
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              4:02.09    4:20.14        
    1:01.56 1:06.16 1:06.65 1:05.77                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              4:18.81    4:22.65        
    1:00.93 1:07.73 1:08.42 1:05.57                                
  6 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              4:11.82    4:23.41        
    1:02.18 1:06.77 1:07.25 1:07.21                                
  7 Backes, Zane V            18 Team Rebel-CA        4:29.25    4:23.55        
    1:03.47 1:05.70 1:08.06 1:06.32                                
  8 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              4:06.03    4:26.55        
    1:01.75 1:08.49 1:09.16 1:07.15                                
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              4:31.74    4:27.75        
    1:04.28 1:08.35 1:08.51 1:06.61                                
 10 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:33.02    4:29.62        
    1:03.81 1:08.25 1:09.19 1:08.37                                
 11 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              4:40.86    4:30.41        
    1:03.71 1:08.89 1:09.30 1:08.51                                
 12 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              4:14.03    4:32.22        
    1:05.84 1:08.90 1:09.07 1:08.41                                
 13 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              4:13.64    4:33.57        
    1:05.76 1:09.49 1:09.78 1:08.54                                
 14 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              4:30.72    4:34.87        
    1:05.56 1:09.37 1:09.97 1:09.97                                
 15 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              4:50.51    4:36.28        
    1:06.32 1:09.11 1:10.05 1:10.80                                
 16 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              4:13.46    4:36.30        
    1:04.69 1:09.47 1:11.46 1:10.68                                
 17 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              4:38.84    4:37.23        
    1:06.78 1:11.56 1:12.55 1:06.34                                
 18 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              4:34.07    4:38.17        
    1:06.77 1:11.27 1:11.33 1:08.80                                
 19 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-04-CA             4:46.83    4:38.26        
    1:04.94 1:09.95 1:12.06 1:11.31                                
 20 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              4:58.07    4:38.36        
    1:04.35 1:11.31 1:11.99 1:10.71                                
 21 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              4:55.93    4:38.47        
    1:04.64 1:11.84 1:12.72 1:09.27                                
 22 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              4:13.07    4:38.49        
    1:06.36 1:11.52 1:10.91 1:09.70                                
 23 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             4:28.71    4:39.36        
    1:06.10 1:10.73 1:11.34 1:11.19                                
 24 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              4:59.81    4:39.84        
    1:06.34 1:11.61 1:11.32 1:10.57                                
 25 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              4:36.78    4:39.98        
    1:06.27 1:10.39 1:12.17 1:11.15                                
 26 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              4:38.52    4:40.17        
    1:05.70 1:11.38 1:12.72 1:10.37                                
 27 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              4:36.69    4:42.64        
    1:05.72 1:12.23 1:12.26 1:12.43                                
 28 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              4:33.58    4:44.96        
    1:08.10 1:12.23 1:13.35 1:11.28                                
 29 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              4:31.65    4:46.05        
    1:06.12 1:12.86 2:27.07                                        
 30 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        5:18.37    4:47.32        
    1:07.67 1:14.67 1:13.07 1:11.91                                
 31 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              5:01.05    4:47.41        
    1:08.47 1:13.77 1:14.44 1:10.73                                
 32 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              4:41.32    4:47.64        
    1:07.97 1:14.04 1:14.70 1:10.93                                
 33 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              4:48.61    4:47.65        
    1:04.59 1:13.79 1:15.71 1:13.56                                
 34 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        5:10.64    4:48.93        
    1:09.52 1:13.34 1:13.61 1:12.46                                
 35 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              4:58.10    4:49.18        
    1:09.59 1:14.22 1:14.36 1:11.01                                
 36 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-04-CA             4:53.08    4:50.00        
    1:10.36 1:14.35 1:13.71 1:11.58                                
 37 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              4:51.06    4:50.29        
    1:07.87 1:14.37 1:16.28 1:11.77                                
 38 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              4:37.48    4:51.06        
    1:08.24 1:13.66 1:15.00 1:14.16                                
 39 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              5:02.20    4:54.25        
    1:10.19 1:14.80 1:15.23 1:14.03                                
 40 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              5:00.07    4:59.99        
    1:07.64 1:15.75 1:18.81 1:17.79                                
 41 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              5:06.19    5:00.17        
    1:08.93 1:17.72 1:17.93 1:15.59                                
 42 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              5:08.25    5:01.73        
    1:08.72 1:16.41 1:18.79 1:17.81                                
 43 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               5:12.90    5:03.38        
    1:13.15 1:18.54 1:16.97 1:14.72                                
 44 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              5:05.01    5:04.11        
    1:09.04 1:15.86 1:19.69 1:19.52                                
 45 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              5:01.89    5:09.18        
    1:11.67 1:18.94 1:20.37 1:18.20                                
 46 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              5:02.76    5:09.98        
    1:14.10 1:19.62 1:20.25 1:16.01                                
 47 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              5:32.27    5:13.85        
    1:11.09 1:19.29 1:22.20 1:21.27                                
 48 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              5:46.60    5:14.18        
    1:16.87 1:20.08 1:19.75 1:17.48                                
 49 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              4:57.48    5:15.36        
    1:10.28 1:19.44 1:23.64 1:22.00                                
 50 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               5:46.60    5:17.62        
    1:15.01 1:20.97 1:21.09 1:20.55                                
 51 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              5:14.76    5:18.28        
    1:12.32 1:21.31 1:22.90 1:21.75                                
 52 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              5:46.60    5:28.39        
    1:16.28 1:25.03 1:26.48 1:20.60                                
 53 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              5:46.60    5:28.56        
    1:16.53 1:26.74 1:26.22 1:19.07                                
 54 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              5:46.60    5:56.22        
    1:22.29 1:32.07 1:32.51 1:29.35                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              1:02.28    1:02.48        
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              1:05.80    1:03.61        
  3 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              1:02.72    1:03.67        
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:03.52    1:03.99        
  5 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:04.15    1:04.61        
  6 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:07.58    1:04.68        
  7 Backes, Zane V            18 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.55    1:05.14        
  8 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              1:06.49    1:05.90        
  9 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:05.95        
 10 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:07.33    1:06.39        
 11 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:08.23    1:06.90        
 12 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:07.33    1:07.83        
 13 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:10.03    1:08.39        
 14 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:09.09    1:08.43        
 15 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:08.55        
 15 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:06.38    1:08.55        
 17 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              1:08.53    1:08.68        
 18 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:08.34    1:08.71        
 19 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:15.38    1:08.73        
 20 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:09.04        
 21 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              1:09.95    1:09.05        
 22 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:08.60    1:10.17        
 23 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:06.50    1:10.19        
 24 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:09.87    1:10.24        
 25 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:08.95    1:10.46        
 26 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:08.54    1:10.86        
 27 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:09.23    1:11.02        
 28 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:10.24    1:11.09        
 29 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:14.05    1:11.72        
 30 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:14.75    1:12.10        
 31 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                1:11.99    1:12.14        
 32 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:15.36    1:12.54        
 33 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:10.84    1:12.90        
 34 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:14.13    1:13.17        
 35 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:15.65    1:13.34        
 35 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.22    1:13.34        
 37 Bugash, Nathan J          15 LVSC-CA              1:11.28    1:13.69        
 38 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:17.21    1:13.79        
 39 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:14.11    1:13.80        
 40 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:12.31    1:13.97        
 40 Claiborne, Mason D        17 SAND-CA              1:15.27    1:13.97        
 42 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:10.04    1:14.07        
 43 Custer, Wesley R          17 SAND-CA              1:22.11    1:15.32        
 44 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:13.24    1:15.65        
 45 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:15.76    1:16.01        
 46 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:21.09    1:16.09        
 47 Balsmeier, Cole E         16 JSC-AZ               1:13.12    1:16.21        
 48 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.35        
 49 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.12    1:16.81        
 50 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:16.96    1:16.82        
 51 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:13.90    1:16.89        
 52 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:18.75    1:17.05        
 53 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:16.78    1:17.20        
 54 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:18.03        
 55 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              1:18.03    1:18.41        
 56 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:27.83    1:18.54        
 57 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:18.74        
 58 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:24.25    1:18.87        
 59 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:19.58    1:20.58        
 60 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:22.48    1:21.29        
 61 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.39    1:21.55        
 62 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:28.09    1:22.22        
 63 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:47.34    1:23.86        
 64 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:28.00    1:24.01        
 65 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:22.82    1:24.49        
 66 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:27.20    1:25.39        
 67 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:42.32    1:26.83        
 68 Eckhardt, Samuel T        14 JSC-AZ               1:23.96    1:27.99        
 69 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ               1:34.92    1:28.21        
 70 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:27.41    1:28.35        
 71 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:27.84    1:28.69        
 72 Carlucci, Ashtin M        13 BCH-CA               1:29.49    1:28.74        
 73 Balsmeier, Cade W         14 JSC-AZ               1:29.78    1:28.76        
 74 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:36.37    1:29.47        
 75 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:26.46    1:30.23        
 76 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:41.24    1:32.01        
 77 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:27.71    1:32.39        
 78 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:44.98    1:32.56        
 79 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ               1:30.72    1:33.81        
 80 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA               1:40.47    1:39.44        
 81 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA              1:47.63    1:43.37        
 82 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:56.42        
 -- Martinez, Joe A           14 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Acheson, Sam A            17 JSC-AZ               1:03.91         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:25.07    2:14.78        
    1:04.88 1:09.90                                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:14.97    2:17.91        
    1:07.09 1:10.82                                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:18.00    2:18.02        
    1:06.82 1:11.20                                                
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              2:14.57    2:19.31        
    1:09.18 1:10.13                                                
  5 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              2:11.95    2:20.38        
    1:08.75 1:11.63                                                
  6 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              2:27.34    2:21.85        
    1:09.31 1:12.54                                                
  7 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.55    2:22.03        
    1:09.13 1:12.90                                                
  8 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              2:28.13    2:22.54        
    1:08.28 1:14.26                                                
  9 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:22.13    2:23.18        
    1:10.27 1:12.91                                                
 10 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:30.84    2:25.34        
    1:11.10 1:14.24                                                
 11 Acheson, Sam A            17 JSC-AZ               2:18.45    2:26.23        
    1:09.82 1:16.41                                                
 12 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:38.17    2:26.43        
    1:10.55 1:15.88                                                
 13 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:27.27    2:26.90        
    1:12.64 1:14.26                                                
 14 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:22.09    2:27.23        
    1:10.50 1:16.73                                                
 15 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:33.56    2:28.08        
    1:13.02 1:15.06                                                
 16 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:32.82    2:29.77        
    1:12.57 1:17.20                                                
 17 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:26.10    2:30.75        
    1:12.24 1:18.51                                                
 18 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:31.66    2:30.82        
    1:14.71 1:16.11                                                
 19 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:33.02    2:31.47        
    1:13.89 1:17.58                                                
 20 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:26.30    2:31.53        
    1:13.58 1:17.95                                                
 21 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:42.25    2:31.78        
    1:15.15 1:16.63                                                
 22 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:32.84    2:31.98        
    1:14.15 1:17.83                                                
 23 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:36.29    2:33.65        
    1:16.95 1:16.70                                                
 24 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                2:37.05    2:33.79        
    1:15.61 1:18.18                                                
 25 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:37.23    2:33.97        
    1:15.60 1:18.37                                                
 26 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              2:34.16    2:35.60        
    1:16.33 1:19.27                                                
 27 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:45.84    2:35.78        
    1:16.62 1:19.16                                                
 28 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:38.21    2:36.76        
    1:17.08 1:19.68                                                
 29 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:33.64    2:36.82        
    1:17.25 1:19.57                                                
 30 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              2:41.53    2:36.84        
    1:14.53 1:22.31                                                
 31 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:27.37    2:37.24        
    1:16.14 1:21.10                                                
 32 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:31.76    2:37.28        
    1:16.18 1:21.10                                                
 33 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:50.02    2:39.75        
    1:18.20 1:21.55                                                
 34 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:50.93    2:40.17        
    1:20.81 1:19.36                                                
 35 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:56.51    2:40.69        
    1:19.22 1:21.47                                                
 36 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:50.27    2:41.99        
    1:19.46 1:22.53                                                
 37 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:37.29    2:42.51        
    1:20.03 1:22.48                                                
 38 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:48.23    2:43.29        
    1:19.48 1:23.81                                                
 39 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:39.43    2:44.33        
    1:19.56 1:24.77                                                
 40 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:41.21    2:44.74        
    1:21.02 1:23.72                                                
 41 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:50.84    2:45.20        
    1:20.27 1:24.93                                                
 42 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               3:03.60    2:45.57        
    1:19.39 1:26.18                                                
 43 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:58.89    2:45.59        
    1:22.80 1:22.79                                                
 44 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:48.27    2:45.72        
    1:21.54 1:24.18                                                
 45 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              3:02.15    2:45.99        
    1:23.91 1:22.08                                                
 46 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:59.08    2:46.98        
    1:22.47 1:24.51                                                
 47 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:52.87    2:47.58        
    1:21.90 1:25.68                                                
 48 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:48.13    2:47.63        
    1:22.08 1:25.55                                                
 49 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:45.56    2:48.53        
    1:22.71 1:25.82                                                
 50 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             3:09.99    2:51.20        
    1:22.89 1:28.31                                                
 51 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              2:58.46    2:54.50        
    1:21.79 1:32.71                                                
 52 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              3:03.86    2:56.65        
    1:26.01 1:30.64                                                
 53 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        3:11.80    2:56.73        
    1:23.75 1:32.98                                                
 54 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:56.87    2:57.22        
    1:26.31 1:30.91                                                
 55 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               3:04.33    3:00.81        
    1:30.41 1:30.40                                                
 56 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:54.03    3:03.82        
    1:30.03 1:33.79                                                
 57 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              3:01.17    3:04.88        
    1:31.16 1:33.72                                                
 58 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              3:11.80    3:09.67        
    1:31.63 1:38.04                                                
 59 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    3:16.58        
    1:35.70 1:40.88                                                
 -- Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              2:19.79         DQ        
    1:12.11 1:19.42                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:13.78    1:12.92        
  2 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              1:09.16    1:12.93        
  3 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              1:10.78    1:14.96        
  4 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:14.74    1:15.65        
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              1:14.27    1:16.71        
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:23.74    1:16.90        
  7 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:12.83    1:17.74        
  8 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:18.35    1:18.43        
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:17.25    1:18.44        
 10 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:16.60    1:18.46        
 11 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              1:21.46    1:18.61        
 12 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:19.13    1:18.94        
 13 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               1:19.34    1:19.26        
 14 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:28.56    1:19.46        
 15 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:17.24    1:19.93        
 16 Navarro, Andrew S         13 BLUE-CA              1:21.47    1:19.95        
 17 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:23.24    1:20.12        
 18 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:17.54    1:20.31        
 19 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:14.94    1:20.46        
 20 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:22.19    1:20.89        
 20 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              1:25.60    1:20.89        
 22 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:23.99    1:21.44        
 23 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:25.92    1:21.45        
 24 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:29.27    1:22.94        
 25 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:18.73    1:23.56        
 26 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:29.77    1:23.69        
 27 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:37.86    1:23.81        
 28 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:19.56    1:24.18        
 29 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:26.48    1:25.45        
 30 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:28.16    1:25.50        
 31 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:30.44    1:25.59        
 32 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:29.53    1:25.82        
 33 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:26.71    1:26.06        
 34 Eckhardt, Samuel T        14 JSC-AZ               1:28.23    1:26.35        
 35 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:29.99    1:27.09        
 36 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:31.81    1:27.43        
 37 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:26.85    1:27.52        
 38 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:25.73    1:28.61        
 39 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:28.21    1:28.65        
 40 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.01        
 41 Balsmeier, Cade W         14 JSC-AZ               1:36.93    1:29.49        
 42 Beck, Dan L               16 SAND-CA              1:36.98    1:29.69        
 43 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:33.20    1:29.94        
 44 Candela, Joey G           15 SAND-CA              1:39.68    1:30.50        
 45 Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ               1:29.17    1:31.30        
 46 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              1:33.77    1:31.52        
 47 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:28.20    1:31.58        
 48 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:33.03    1:32.81        
 49 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                1:34.87    1:33.88        
 50 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:31.14    1:33.92        
 51 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:50.01    1:34.75        
 52 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ               1:34.33    1:35.08        
 53 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:44.06    1:35.45        
 54 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              1:29.48    1:35.66        
 55 Carlucci, Ashtin M        13 BCH-CA               1:47.51    1:36.01        
 56 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:34.24    1:36.07        
 57 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:36.04    1:36.69        
 58 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:39.61    1:36.75        
 59 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:47.44    1:36.85        
 60 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:41.37    1:38.27        
 61 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:37.60    1:38.79        
 62 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              1:33.47    1:39.25        
 63 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:37.79    1:39.46        
 64 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:33.40    1:39.55        
 65 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA              1:36.07    1:41.57        
 66 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:53.55        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:42.66    2:36.43        
    1:15.48 1:20.95                                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:43.31    2:36.76        
    1:15.75 1:21.01                                                
  3 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              2:26.31    2:39.55        
    1:19.55 1:20.00                                                
  4 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              2:41.74    2:41.57        
    1:18.55 1:23.02                                                
  5 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              2:49.22    2:46.61        
    1:21.51 1:25.10                                                
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:47.01    2:48.23        
    1:20.07 1:28.16                                                
  7 Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              2:42.60    2:48.43        
    1:20.51 1:27.92                                                
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:44.58    2:49.53        
    1:20.71 1:28.82                                                
  9 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:55.82    2:50.35        
    1:23.24 1:27.11                                                
 10 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:46.76    2:50.86        
    1:23.48 1:27.38                                                
 11 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              2:58.08    2:50.97        
    1:23.86 1:27.11                                                
 12 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:40.02    2:51.82        
    1:21.51 1:30.31                                                
 13 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:51.80    2:52.38        
    1:23.88 1:28.50                                                
 14 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:49.45    2:53.13        
    1:23.14 1:29.99                                                
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:55.43    2:55.49        
    1:23.83 1:31.66                                                
 16 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              3:04.24    2:56.09        
    1:26.98 1:29.11                                                
 17 Cooper, Robert            14 BCH-CA               3:06.28    2:56.25        
    1:26.51 1:29.74                                                
 18 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:50.57    2:56.52        
    1:24.15 1:32.37                                                
 19 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              3:03.70    2:56.81        
    1:26.77 1:30.04                                                
 20 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               3:01.45    2:58.74        
    1:25.39 1:33.35                                                
 21 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:57.42    2:58.78        
    1:25.32 1:33.46                                                
 22 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:59.10    2:59.04        
    1:27.04 1:32.00                                                
 23 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               3:11.66    2:59.83        
    1:26.19 1:33.64                                                
 24 Clinton, Colby R          15 SAND-CA              2:52.55    3:01.53        
    1:25.55 1:35.98                                                
 25 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             3:13.98    3:06.32        
    1:27.92 1:38.40                                                
 26 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              3:11.53    3:09.16        
    1:30.46 1:38.70                                                
 27 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              3:09.01    3:11.44        
    1:31.64 1:39.80                                                
 28 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               3:22.65    3:11.51        
    1:35.66 1:35.85                                                
 29 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              3:10.16    3:11.65        
    1:33.55 1:38.10                                                
 30 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              3:19.43    3:13.07        
    1:32.63 1:40.44                                                
 31 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              3:19.13    3:14.05        
    1:33.59 1:40.46                                                
 32 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               3:06.62    3:14.54        
    1:33.82 1:40.72                                                
 33 Eckhardt, Samuel T        14 JSC-AZ               3:19.23    3:15.20        
    1:34.22 1:40.98                                                
 34 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              3:12.36    3:17.10        
    1:33.14 1:43.96                                                
 35 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              3:13.37    3:18.18        
    1:34.57 1:43.61                                                
 36 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ               3:29.85    3:25.23        
    1:41.41 1:43.82                                                
 37 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              3:17.50    3:25.47        
    1:36.26 1:49.21                                                
 38 Felthaus, Bijan J         15 LVSC-CA              3:26.81    3:25.87        
    1:35.01 1:50.86                                                
 39 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             3:24.02    3:26.24        
    1:39.42 1:46.82                                                
 40 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               3:27.91    3:28.57        
    1:38.38 1:50.19                                                
 41 Gumenyuk, Victor A        13 LVSC-CA              3:31.20    3:35.53        
    1:43.66 1:51.87                                                
 42 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               3:30.68    3:36.32        
    1:46.54 1:49.78                                                
 43 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              3:25.74    3:36.76        
    1:43.60 1:53.16                                                
 44 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA             3:30.99    3:43.05        
    1:44.27 1:58.78                                                
 -- Jeunot, Alexandre P       15 JSC-AZ               3:31.20         DQ        
    1:33.77 1:49.38                                                
 -- Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:51.83         DQ        
    1:25.69 1:33.93                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA                58.77      59.07        
  2 Backes, Zane V            18 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.17      59.65        
  3 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                57.11    1:00.62        
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:02.86    1:01.26        
  5 Renner, Denver D          17 UN-04-CA             1:00.91    1:01.88        
  6 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              1:00.57    1:01.90        
  7 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:03.74    1:02.85        
  8 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.18    1:03.41        
  9 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              1:08.27    1:03.44        
 10 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              1:04.14    1:03.50        
 11 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              1:07.10    1:04.01        
 12 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             1:06.64    1:04.12        
 13 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              1:10.65    1:04.22        
 14 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:01.51    1:04.44        
 15 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:03.12    1:04.72        
 16 Acheson, Sam A            17 JSC-AZ               1:00.90    1:05.04        
 17 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             1:09.22    1:05.21        
 18 Francis, Jaden E          15 UN-04-CA             1:04.87    1:05.55        
 19 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              1:04.57    1:06.01        
 20 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              1:12.87    1:06.37        
 21 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:04.22    1:07.23        
 22 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:07.57        
 23 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:13.34    1:07.78        
 24 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:07.46    1:07.92        
 25 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:07.54    1:08.41        
 26 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:16.39    1:08.78        
 27 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:10.22    1:09.09        
 28 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:13.01    1:09.28        
 29 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:09.30        
 30 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:14.00    1:09.49        
 31 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:08.08    1:09.72        
 32 Bugash, Nathan J          15 LVSC-CA              1:07.03    1:09.98        
 33 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:13.71    1:10.02        
 34 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:12.74    1:10.07        
 35 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              1:10.08    1:10.11        
 36 Mason, Andrew K           16 UN-04-CA             1:06.45    1:10.28        
 37 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              1:07.61    1:10.30        
 38 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.52    1:10.63        
 39 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:12.70    1:12.28        
 40 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:12.66    1:13.17        
 41 Balsmeier, Cole E         16 JSC-AZ               1:11.49    1:13.52        
 42 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              1:20.04    1:13.90        
 43 Jones, Michael D          17 UN-04-CA             1:15.35    1:13.91        
 44 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:21.32    1:14.10        
 45 Hasenfratz-Houx, Kaleb M  15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:14.21        
 46 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:22.79    1:14.46        
 47 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:19.49    1:14.90        
 48 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:20.54    1:15.40        
 49 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:18.50    1:15.66        
 50 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               1:13.17    1:16.41        
 51 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:13.43    1:16.58        
 52 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:16.55    1:17.31        
 53 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:17.80        
 54 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:21.24    1:18.64        
 55 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:22.03    1:20.03        
 56 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:18.54    1:20.68        
 57 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               1:21.25    1:21.86        
 58 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:19.13    1:22.48        
 59 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:34.09    1:23.39        
 60 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:22.49    1:23.52        
 61 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              1:23.23    1:24.09        
 62 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:26.64    1:24.13        
 63 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:14.49    1:24.32        
 64 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:41.17    1:26.56        
 65 Carlucci, Ashtin M        13 BCH-CA               1:29.94    1:28.40        
 66 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ               1:33.45    1:35.68        
 67 Martinez, Joe A           14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:36.54        
 68 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.37        
 -- McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                1:13.20         DQ        
 -- Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              1:09.87         DQ        
 -- Gould, Gavin T            14 SAND-CA              1:05.37    1:05.57        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              2:00.88    2:06.50        
    1:00.75 1:05.75                                                
  2 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              2:06.30    2:12.78        
    1:05.01 1:07.77                                                
  3 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              2:04.45    2:13.47        
    1:04.52 1:08.95                                                
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              2:09.57    2:13.68        
    1:04.94 1:08.74                                                
  5 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:07.57    2:15.11        
    1:04.57 1:10.54                                                
  6 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:17.52    2:16.41        
    1:07.12 1:09.29                                                
  7 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              2:11.59    2:17.76        
    1:05.01 1:12.75                                                
  8 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:10.46    2:19.67        
    1:06.38 1:13.29                                                
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              2:18.74    2:19.94        
    1:07.68 1:12.26                                                
 10 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:22.56    2:21.54        
    1:05.81 1:15.73                                                
 11 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              2:20.25    2:21.69        
    1:06.89 1:14.80                                                
 12 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:24.29        
    1:07.61 1:16.68                                                
 13 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:25.52    2:24.49        
    1:06.92 1:17.57                                                
 14 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:15.83    2:24.54        
    1:07.45 1:17.09                                                
 15 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:21.82    2:24.90        
    1:07.32 1:17.58                                                
 16 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:20.06    2:26.92        
    1:08.30 1:18.62                                                
 17 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:22.77    2:27.83        
    1:07.71 1:20.12                                                
 18 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:35.18    2:27.97        
    1:09.19 1:18.78                                                
 19 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:20.74    2:28.10        
    1:10.23 1:17.87                                                
 20 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:22.93    2:32.65        
    1:12.20 1:20.45                                                
 21 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:33.92    2:35.08        
    1:11.89 1:23.19                                                
 22 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:37.73    2:39.60        
    1:15.01 1:24.59                                                
 23 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:40.85    2:40.43        
    1:16.14 1:24.29                                                
 24 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:44.94    2:40.57        
    1:16.37 1:24.20                                                
 25 Bugash, Nathan J          15 LVSC-CA              2:50.65    2:40.71        
    1:15.45 1:25.26                                                
 26 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              3:07.20    2:40.95        
       3.05 2:37.90                                                
 27 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              2:38.90    2:41.06        
    1:16.31 1:24.75                                                
 28 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:49.26    2:42.14        
    1:17.79 1:24.35                                                
 29 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:32.39    2:43.20        
    1:15.67 1:27.53                                                
 30 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:30.37    2:43.31        
    1:14.57 1:28.74                                                
 31 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:57.93    2:43.72        
    1:14.78 1:28.94                                                
 32 Mueller, Payton M         15 JSC-AZ               2:45.85    2:44.21        
    1:16.72 1:27.49                                                
 33 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              3:07.20    2:46.27        
    1:16.36 1:29.91                                                
 34 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:51.20    2:56.63        
    1:20.30 1:36.33                                                
 35 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              3:07.20    2:57.07        
       5.61 2:51.46                                                
 36 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              3:08.06    2:57.56        
    1:21.47 1:36.09                                                
 37 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              3:07.20    3:03.99        
 38 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:57.50    3:21.74        
    1:23.32 1:58.42                                                
 -- Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:55.33        DFS        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          18 SAND-CA              2:09.90    2:14.45        
    1:01.32 1:13.13                                                
  2 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              2:21.09    2:20.13        
    1:04.44 1:15.69                                                
  3 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:26.20    2:21.13        
    1:08.49 1:12.64                                                
  4 Grimes, Sawyer E          15 SAND-CA              2:18.84    2:22.78        
    1:05.92 1:16.86                                                
  5 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:28.69    2:24.32        
    1:08.31 1:16.01                                                
  6 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:21.58    2:24.69        
    1:06.89 1:17.80                                                
  7 Rojas, Everett P          16 SAND-CA              2:27.60    2:25.27        
    1:08.06 1:17.21                                                
  8 Becker, Dylan R           14 SAND-CA              2:33.05    2:25.32        
    1:07.02 1:18.30                                                
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:29.27    2:25.45        
    1:11.13 1:14.32                                                
 10 Gould, Caleb A            14 SAND-CA              2:28.11    2:26.89        
    1:10.64 1:16.25                                                
 11 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:32.37    2:27.02        
    1:11.55 1:15.47                                                
 12 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:21.47    2:27.09        
    1:06.84 1:20.25                                                
 13 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:25.63    2:27.21        
    1:08.62 1:18.59                                                
 14 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:25.50    2:27.96        
    1:10.65 1:17.31                                                
 15 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:33.05    2:28.25        
    1:09.98 1:18.27                                                
 16 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:32.04    2:28.83        
    1:11.89 1:16.94                                                
 17 Benes, Bronson W          13 Storm-CA             2:31.23    2:28.92        
    1:08.57 1:20.35                                                
 18 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              2:26.27    2:29.19        
    1:09.43 1:19.76                                                
 19 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:22.98    2:29.41        
    1:08.63 1:20.78                                                
 20 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:25.82    2:29.42        
    1:11.33 1:18.09                                                
 21 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:29.86    2:30.08        
    1:10.78 1:19.30                                                
 22 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:31.73    2:30.31        
    1:09.85 1:20.46                                                
 23 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:38.69    2:31.08        
    1:10.16 1:20.92                                                
 24 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:31.64    2:31.70        
    1:12.70 1:19.00                                                
 25 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:31.00    2:31.78        
    1:11.63 1:20.15                                                
 26 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:37.28    2:32.84        
    1:14.05 1:18.79                                                
 27 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:34.83    2:32.96        
    1:14.57 1:18.39                                                
 28 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              2:34.89    2:33.37        
    1:13.24 1:20.13                                                
 29 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:44.88    2:34.16        
    1:15.49 1:18.67                                                
 30 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:36.59    2:34.33        
    1:12.61 1:21.72                                                
 31 Guedry, Brayden P         16 SAND-CA              2:29.48    2:35.09        
    1:09.45 1:25.64                                                
 32 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:26.59    2:35.92        
    1:10.92 1:25.00                                                
 33 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:42.21    2:36.09        
    1:10.39 1:25.70                                                
 34 Bugash, Nathan J          15 LVSC-CA              2:29.84    2:37.15        
    1:13.85 1:23.30                                                
 35 Blackert, Brooks O        14 SAND-CA              2:31.13    2:37.60        
    1:15.94 1:21.66                                                
 36 McDonald, Owen W          13 OA-UT                2:42.68    2:37.70        
    1:13.58 1:24.12                                                
 37 Martin, Brooks B          16 BLUE-CA              2:37.14    2:38.21        
    1:15.04 1:23.17                                                
 38 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              2:32.60    2:38.60        
    1:11.89 1:26.71                                                
 39 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:51.17    2:40.51        
    1:16.19 1:24.32                                                
 40 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:50.00    2:40.52        
    1:16.70 1:23.82                                                
 41 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:45.83    2:41.06        
    1:15.27 1:25.79                                                
 42 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:46.34    2:41.52        
    1:15.65 1:25.87                                                
 43 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:42.93    2:42.80        
    1:19.03 1:23.77                                                
 44 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:51.33    2:45.21        
    1:16.03 1:29.18                                                
 45 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:48.63        
    1:19.24 1:29.39                                                
 46 McDade, Donald P          14 SAND-CA              2:58.90    2:48.77        
    1:17.32 1:31.45                                                
 47 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:44.74    2:49.42        
    1:19.36 1:30.06                                                
 48 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:49.35    2:50.36        
    1:20.63 1:29.73                                                
 49 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              3:08.13    2:52.57        
    1:20.44 1:32.13                                                
 50 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:41.97    2:52.69        
    1:21.42 1:31.27                                                
 51 Cervantez, Kevin M        17 BCH-CA               2:54.17    2:56.58        
    1:18.40 1:38.18                                                
 52 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              3:04.35    2:58.20        
    1:24.99 1:33.21                                                
 53 Eckhardt, Samuel T        14 JSC-AZ               2:56.22    2:58.74        
    1:27.94 1:30.80                                                
 54 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               3:15.67    2:59.67        
    1:24.62 1:35.05                                                
 55 Mazumdar, Shaun S         14 SAND-CA              2:55.30    3:01.13        
    1:22.50 1:38.63                                                
 56 Orcutt, Parker R          14 JSC-AZ               3:03.66    3:02.88        
      18.31 2:44.57                                                
 57 Balsmeier, Cade W         14 JSC-AZ               3:08.00    3:04.52        
    1:31.73 1:32.79                                                
 58 Boulakhras, Amir          16 LVSC-CA              3:03.61    3:05.77        
    1:29.92 1:35.85                                                
 59 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA                  NT    3:05.80        
    1:30.72 1:35.08                                                
 60 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:08.21        
    1:31.18 1:37.03                                                
 61 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              3:09.09    3:15.98        
    1:35.22 1:40.76                                                
 62 Tressler, Jake            13 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:38.31        
    1:42.83 1:55.48                                                
 63 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:40.17        
    1:45.15 1:55.02                                                
 -- Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:56.62         DQ        
    1:26.18 1:28.36                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
    1:34.72 1:50.51                                                
 -- Martinez, Joe A           14 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
    1:38.00 1:49.54                                                
 -- Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:54.49         DQ        
    1:17.11 1:25.93                                                
 -- Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              3:21.92         DQ        
    1:28.34 1:52.93                                                
 -- Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:18.76         DQ        
    1:08.15 1:15.69