LVSC LastChance JAG Corrected 6/6 - Meet Results

LVSC LastChance JAG Corrected 6/6
6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 6/7/2017

Elevation 3053 and corrected 100 Fly Event 55.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club - USAS                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
               2017CALVSC BRW JAG LC Qual - 6/3/2017 to 6/4/2017               
                  LVSC BRW JAG Qual 2016, Sanction #: #17-188                  
                             Pavilion Center Pool                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                42.15      40.92  
  2 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                42.24      41.61  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 44.33      44.77  
  4 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                46.75      44.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 44.75      47.21  
  2 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                49.77      50.62  
  3 Wegner, E.J. J             7 SAND-CA                54.76      52.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               1:01.45      55.14  
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                53.96      55.38  
  3 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     8 PTRT-CA                   NT      56.03  
  4 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.02    1:02.04  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA              1:38.49    1:33.00  
       44.87  1:33.00                                                      
  2 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:36.46    1:34.64  
       43.97  1:34.64                                                      
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:41.08    1:37.31  
       47.02  1:37.31                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:43.62    1:42.54  
       48.36  1:42.54                                                      
  2 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA              2:10.97    1:47.39  
  3 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:52.18    1:51.07  
  4 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              2:15.49    1:56.10  
       52.28  1:56.10                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              2:01.71    2:05.50  
       58.79  2:05.50                                                      
  2 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     8 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:09.00  
  3 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              2:11.18    2:22.61  
     1:05.20  2:22.61                                                      
  4 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:30.39  
  5 Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:30.72  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                47.75      48.98  
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                49.91      49.51  
  3 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                55.56      51.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                56.13      54.56  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 53.61      55.12  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 54.43      56.54  
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                59.55      59.38  
  5 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              1:15.55    1:01.09  
  6 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:01.93    1:02.32  
  7 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:08.00    1:05.24  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.32    1:05.32  
  2 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:06.77  
  3 Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.24  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                54.69      53.43  
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                59.08      56.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:02.64    1:00.22  
  2 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:03.63    1:03.32  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:03.54    1:04.82  
  4 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               1:07.76    1:07.61  
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:10.68    1:09.58  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G            8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.33  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Torres-Curry, Kimora M     8 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                48.64      47.59  
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                54.39      48.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 57.48      52.79  
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                   NT      56.14  
  3 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:11.50    1:00.93  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:07.27  
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:10.74    1:11.75  
  3 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:24.56    1:19.06  
  4 Henriod, Claire M          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.34  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Torres-Curry, Kimora M     8 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                36.94      36.63  
  2 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 38.29      37.39  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 38.06      37.45  
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                39.44      37.46  
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                37.82      37.54  
  6 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                38.13      37.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                37.61      38.78  
  2 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                40.98      39.41  
  3 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                39.48      39.52  
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                40.84      40.28  
  5 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                40.33      40.83  
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                39.63      41.22  
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                41.36      41.23  
  8 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                40.04      41.80  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                43.14      42.08  
  2 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 45.79      42.34  
  3 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                39.67      42.46  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                45.52      42.56  
  5 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                45.99      42.81  
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                43.25      42.92  
  7 Messner, Madi K           10 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.06  
  8 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                49.54      43.95  
  9 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                41.90      44.17  
 10 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                45.12      45.90  
 11 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                47.29      47.06  
 12 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                47.26      47.09  
 13 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                46.63      47.46  
 14 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                46.38      47.62  
 15 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                50.29      48.36  
 16 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                48.01      56.73  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:22.89    1:19.50  
  2 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               1:28.22    1:20.78  
       39.35  1:20.78                                                      
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:24.27    1:21.19  
       40.40  1:21.19                                                      
  4 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA               1:25.21    1:21.31  
       41.02  1:21.31                                                      
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:32.87    1:23.96  
       40.06  1:23.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:30.37    1:25.00  
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:26.12    1:26.35  
       40.79  1:26.35                                                      
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:26.47  
       41.54  1:26.47                                                      
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:28.11    1:27.24  
  5 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:25.77    1:27.42  
       43.71  1:27.42                                                      
  6 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:28.88    1:27.88  
       41.88  1:27.88                                                      
  7 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:28.32    1:28.62  
       42.50  1:28.62                                                      
  8 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:34.73    1:29.72  
  9 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:29.37    1:31.37  
       43.88  1:31.37                                                      
 10 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:36.31    1:31.68  
       43.98  1:31.68                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:33.78    1:32.41  
       44.05  1:32.41                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               1:32.08    1:32.86  
       44.38  1:32.86                                                      
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:33.06    1:33.32  
       43.55  1:33.32                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:32.53    1:33.85  
       44.89  1:33.85                                                      
  5 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              1:32.14    1:34.31  
  6 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:35.48    1:35.84  
  7 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:36.26  
       45.86  1:36.26                                                      
  8 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:54.71    1:37.06  
       50.89  1:37.06                                                      
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:48.00    1:39.61  
 10 Bennett, Riley            10 SAND-CA              1:50.99    1:41.21  
       47.04  1:41.21                                                      
 11 Ricks, Paisley S           9 LVSC-CA              1:59.80    1:41.22  
       45.77  1:41.22                                                      
 12 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:42.24    1:41.28  
       46.88  1:41.28                                                      
 13 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA              1:47.30    1:42.86  
       49.00  1:42.86                                                      
 14 Messner, Madi K           10 LVSC-CA              2:00.47    1:43.68  
       48.02  1:43.68                                                      
 15 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:50.56    1:47.31  
       49.78  1:47.31                                                      
 16 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA              1:46.85    1:48.48  
       50.97  1:48.48                                                      
 16 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:41.11    1:48.48  
       52.32  1:48.48                                                      
 18 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:47.32    1:51.04  
       52.57  1:51.04                                                      
 19 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              2:06.16    1:52.18  
       52.47  1:52.18                                                      
 20 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:57.38    1:52.81  
 21 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA              1:56.63    1:53.08  
 22 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              1:48.84    2:03.31  
     1:00.16  2:03.31                                                      
 23 Trites, Leilani M         10 LVSC-CA              2:08.04    2:06.13  
       54.43  2:06.13                                                      
 24 Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:06.87  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Melchor Zamora, Madelyn   10 PTRT-CA              1:51.94         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              3:06.44    2:57.88  
  2 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              3:02.53    3:00.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              3:13.50    3:06.86  
  2 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:09.41    3:13.26  
  3 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              3:09.60    3:14.23  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               3:42.63    3:21.99  
  2 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:32.13    3:27.00  
  3 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              3:48.40    3:32.84  
  4 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              3:34.23    3:32.98  
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:37.05  
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              3:32.42    3:37.61  
  7 Messner, Madi K           10 LVSC-CA              3:50.84    3:40.29  
  8 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              3:47.98    3:45.49  
  9 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              3:08.13    3:51.70  
 10 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:57.15  
 11 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:17.04  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 43.80      41.78  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                41.81      42.53  
  3 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA                 43.32      42.64  
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                45.66      43.24  
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                45.02      43.28  
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                53.82      43.82  
  7 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                46.18      45.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                45.54      46.42  
  2 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 48.40      46.62  
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                46.78      48.10  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                47.15      48.18  
  5 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                48.23      48.44  
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                47.70      48.83  
  7 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                49.36      48.91  
  8 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                48.84      48.93  
  9 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                54.67      48.95  
 10 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                48.16      49.13  
 11 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                47.27      49.33  
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 51.51      49.59  
 13 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                49.22      50.57  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                50.94      50.61  
  2 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                50.59      51.16  
  3 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                51.44      51.32  
  4 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA                50.54      52.29  
  5 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                58.61      53.57  
  6 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                56.25      53.73  
  7 Bennett, Riley            10 SAND-CA                54.77      54.09  
  8 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                56.12      55.43  
  9 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                56.46      56.27  
 10 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:00.81      56.75  
 11 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                58.01      57.61  
 12 Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA                   NT      58.64  
 13 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA                58.43    1:04.08  
 14 Trites, Leilani M         10 LVSC-CA              1:07.09    1:04.79  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:30.05    1:33.09  
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:37.25    1:35.34  
  3 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:45.31    1:35.67  
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:48.03    1:36.86  
  5 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:39.84    1:38.66  
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:37.82    1:39.38  
  7 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA              1:37.96    1:39.83  
  8 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:44.45    1:40.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA               1:44.65    1:41.46  
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:43.39  
  3 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:48.60    1:46.21  
  4 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:46.41  
  5 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:46.61  
  6 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:48.29  
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA              2:02.56    1:49.90  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:50.35  
  2 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:53.93  
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:09.75  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                47.94      46.40  
  2 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 49.89      46.43  
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                52.68      50.09  
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                50.88      50.29  
  5 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA                51.67      50.59  
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                51.45      51.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                53.73      53.19  
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                59.05      53.36  
  3 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                58.59      54.21  
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                53.63      54.62  
  5 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 55.02      54.66  
  6 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA                55.50      55.07  
  7 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                55.98      55.16  
  8 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                55.80      55.31  
  9 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:00.78      55.92  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chung, Kaylee S            9 BCH-CA                 57.62      56.84  
  2 Messner, Madi K           10 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.11  
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                56.34      57.99  
  4 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                59.79      58.38  
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA              1:02.02      58.57  
  6 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                59.43      59.49  
  7 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:02.54      59.71  
  8 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:01.26    1:01.67  
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:03.19    1:02.46  
 10 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:07.78    1:04.12  
 11 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA              1:06.39    1:04.30  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:04.06         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:46.83    1:43.49  
  2 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:49.62    1:44.54  
       51.81  1:44.54                                                      
  3 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:53.04    1:48.24  
       52.61  1:48.24                                                      
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:55.03    1:52.05  
       53.77  1:52.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               2:02.07    1:55.44  
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.11  
       56.75  1:56.11                                                      
  3 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              2:20.69    1:56.33  
       56.86  1:56.33                                                      
  4 Delaney, Camille J         9 LVSC-CA              1:58.47    1:56.42  
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              2:21.63    1:57.73  
       58.87  1:57.73                                                      
  6 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA              2:07.50    1:58.19  
       56.97  1:58.19                                                      
  7 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:58.46    2:01.48  
       57.54  2:01.48                                                      
  8 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.53  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:00.46    2:04.86  
  2 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:06.54  
     1:01.32  2:06.54                                                      
  3 Messner, Madi K           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:09.43  
  4 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              2:19.00    2:17.72  
  5 Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.11  
     1:07.20  2:19.11                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA                 46.22      40.03  
  2 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                43.26      40.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA                 45.79      45.11  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                49.90      48.03  
  2 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                47.10      48.61  
  3 Kiel, Aida A              10 LTNV-CA                46.68      48.79  
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         8 LTNV-CA                47.26      50.03  
  5 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                50.37      50.48  
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                58.57      54.58  
  7 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 58.03      54.65  
  8 Ludtke, Chloe E            8 SAND-CA                57.78      56.58  
  9 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:00.13      56.88  
 10 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                52.09      58.50  
 11 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA              1:01.64      58.52  
 12 Isaac, Shanti R            9 LTNV-CA              1:02.40      59.06  
 13 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                58.41      59.18  
 14 Trites, Leilani M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.36  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ricks, Paisley S           9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:34.96    1:32.99  
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:55.08    1:47.16  
  3 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:56.57    2:06.22  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              3:24.31    3:10.64  
     1:31.31  3:10.64                                                      
  2 Walker, Kate               9 BCH-CA               3:24.15    3:12.73  
     1:32.31  3:12.73                                                      
  3 Smith, Sweden Q           10 BCH-CA               3:27.14    3:19.45  
     1:36.71  3:19.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              3:28.30    3:33.67  
     1:38.48  3:33.67                                                      
  2 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              3:38.34    3:34.88  
     1:44.88  3:34.88                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:39.11  
     1:40.85  3:39.11                                                      
  4 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:42.83  
     1:50.96  3:42.83                                                      
  5 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:45.88  
     1:51.33  3:45.88                                                      
  6 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:46.10  
     1:49.68  3:46.10                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              3:50.71    3:51.25  
     1:55.80  3:51.25                                                      
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:51.56  
     1:48.35  3:51.56                                                      
  3 Saxon, Danika R            9 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:57.01  
     2:04.67  3:57.01                                                      
  4 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              4:01.65    4:01.79  
     1:56.10  4:01.79                                                      
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:03.63  
     2:00.33  4:03.63                                                      
  6 Jones, Veronica           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:03.64  
     1:56.94  4:03.64                                                      
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              4:12.32    4:05.87  
     2:03.42  4:05.87                                                      
  8 Messner, Madi K           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:12.72  
     2:03.59  4:12.72                                                      
  9 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:22.09  
     2:08.62  4:22.09                                                      
 10 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:41.30  
     2:13.25  4:41.30                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Serrano, Giselle A         8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA                30.74      30.58  
  2 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA                 31.94      32.06  
  3 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                35.54      33.30  
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                34.17      33.37  
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                34.30      33.38  
  6 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA                33.46      33.72  
  7 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                35.16      33.77  
  8 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 33.02      33.78  
  9 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                34.16      33.97  
 10 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                35.02      34.05  
 11 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 34.78      34.16  
 12 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                35.53      34.18  
 13 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                35.03      34.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                38.59      35.01  
  2 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                36.29      35.08  
  3 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                37.88      35.13  
  4 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                35.85      35.47  
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                35.37      35.60  
  6 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT      35.64  
  7 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 36.95      35.72  
  8 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                37.27      35.82  
  9 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                38.29      36.07  
 10 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                35.83      36.45  
 11 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA                50.57      36.53  
 12 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 37.57      36.86  
 13 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                36.03      37.51  
 14 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                38.84      37.64  
 15 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                36.54      37.67  
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                37.46      37.78  
 17 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                42.38      38.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                40.17      38.07  
  2 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                36.88      38.08  
  3 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA                    NT      38.43  
  4 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 40.85      39.00  
  5 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                38.65      39.15  
  6 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                40.98      39.53  
  7 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                39.27      39.59  
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                39.72      39.70  
  9 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                39.56      40.60  
 10 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 39.42      40.74  
 11 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA                41.95      42.17  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                43.80      44.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:08.49    1:06.67  
       32.65  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:07.12    1:07.50  
       32.88  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:10.50    1:09.63  
       33.59  1:09.63                                                      
  4 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:12.10    1:11.03  
       34.35  1:11.03                                                      
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:10.15    1:11.19  
       34.18  1:11.19                                                      
  6 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:12.80  
       34.67  1:12.80                                                      
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:23.61    1:12.96  
       35.40  1:12.96                                                      
  8 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:14.42    1:13.17  
       35.14  1:13.17                                                      
  9 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:13.03    1:13.25  
       35.05  1:13.25                                                      
 10 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.24    1:13.58  
       36.14  1:13.58                                                      
 11 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:16.94    1:13.65  
       35.52  1:13.65                                                      
 12 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:15.30    1:14.12  
       36.19  1:14.12                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:17.72    1:15.02  
       36.08  1:15.02                                                      
 14 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:15.41    1:15.42  
       36.30  1:15.42                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.97    1:15.97  
       37.15  1:15.97                                                      
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:15.98    1:16.45  
       37.09  1:16.45                                                      
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:15.79    1:16.85  
       36.60  1:16.85                                                      
  4 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              1:21.10    1:17.48  
       36.21  1:17.48                                                      
  5 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:20.98    1:17.51  
       37.73  1:17.51                                                      
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:17.56  
       37.23  1:17.56                                                      
  7 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:21.56    1:18.51  
       39.34  1:18.51                                                      
  8 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:19.50    1:18.87  
       38.81  1:18.87                                                      
  9 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:17.87    1:19.00  
       38.56  1:19.00                                                      
 10 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:19.61    1:19.07  
       37.53  1:19.07                                                      
 10 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:18.42    1:19.07  
       37.68  1:19.07                                                      
 12 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:20.10    1:19.09  
       38.05  1:19.09                                                      
 13 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.74    1:19.29  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:25.56    1:22.80  
       40.08  1:22.80                                                      
  2 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:25.73    1:23.74  
       41.04  1:23.74                                                      
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.57    1:23.94  
       40.52  1:23.94                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.13    1:24.07  
       41.05  1:24.07                                                      
  5 Athauda, Nelki N          12 UN-02-CA             1:24.55    1:24.25  
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA              1:25.72    1:25.09  
       40.67  1:25.09                                                      
  7 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:27.38    1:25.29  
       40.67  1:25.29                                                      
  8 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:28.37    1:25.90  
       40.02  1:25.90                                                      
  9 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:26.07  
       40.39  1:26.07                                                      
 10 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              1:28.47    1:27.36  
       40.02  1:27.36                                                      
 11 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:41.04    1:28.63  
       40.58  1:28.63                                                      
 12 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:41.25    1:28.64  
       44.51  1:28.64                                                      
 13 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:27.79    1:29.80  
       41.91  1:29.80                                                      
 14 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA              1:57.05    1:33.04  
       41.75  1:33.04                                                      
 15 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:33.91    1:34.27  
 16 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:40.88    1:37.45  
       42.14  1:37.45                                                      
 17 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:41.47    1:38.41  
       46.51  1:38.41                                                      
 18 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA              1:35.94    1:44.93  
       47.83  1:44.93                                                      
 19 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:51.61    2:02.37  
       55.70  2:02.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               2:28.51    2:24.81  
     1:11.15  2:24.81                                                      
  2 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:24.77    2:25.73  
     1:11.06  2:25.73                                                      
  3 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              2:34.78    2:31.96  
     1:15.10  2:31.96                                                      
  4 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:35.27    2:33.13  
     1:14.88  2:33.13                                                      
  5 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:35.49    2:34.78  
     1:16.23  2:34.78                                                      
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:43.67    2:35.69  
     1:15.81  2:35.69                                                      
  7 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:40.05    2:35.89  
     1:15.62  2:35.89                                                      
  8 Ascencion, Kennia         11 BCH-CA               2:31.40    2:36.13  
     1:12.12  2:36.13                                                      
  9 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              2:41.24    2:40.24  
     1:18.46  2:40.24                                                      
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:53.58    2:40.24  
     1:19.22  2:40.24                                                      
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:45.69    2:40.52  
     1:19.05  2:40.52                                                      
 12 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:33.45    2:40.89  
     1:18.19  2:40.89                                                      
 13 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              2:47.48    2:40.96  
     1:16.38  2:40.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:57.24    2:43.91  
     1:18.70  2:43.91                                                      
  2 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:51.14    2:46.11  
     1:19.95  2:46.11                                                      
  3 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              2:51.95    2:51.12  
     1:22.78  2:51.12                                                      
  4 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              2:50.72    2:52.43  
     1:23.23  2:52.43                                                      
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              3:01.59    2:54.03  
     1:23.56  2:54.03                                                      
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              3:10.39    2:55.31  
     1:20.13  2:55.31                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              3:05.30    3:02.25  
     1:30.46  3:02.25                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:03.10  
     1:30.92  3:03.10                                                      
  3 Athauda, Nelki N          12 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:03.68  
     1:28.08  3:03.68                                                      
  4 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              3:04.03    3:08.30  
     1:29.78  3:08.30                                                      
  5 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA               3:03.86    3:08.46  
     1:26.73  3:08.46                                                      
  6 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT    3:13.29  
     1:29.72  3:13.29                                                      
  7 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              3:02.09    3:14.25  
  8 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              3:12.26    3:18.02  
     1:34.23  3:18.02                                                      
  9 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               3:24.78    3:23.09  
 10 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:31.93  
     1:40.79  3:31.93                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:04.46         DQ  
     1:14.75       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 36.57      35.93  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                37.50      36.65  
  3 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                40.30      38.11  
  4 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA                 37.81      38.25  
  5 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                43.00      38.45  
  6 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                40.67      38.97  
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                40.30      39.76  
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                41.02      39.92  
  9 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                41.44      40.04  
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 41.52      40.05  
 11 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                40.69      41.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 44.80      41.63  
  2 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                43.12      41.64  
  3 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                42.46      41.76  
  4 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                42.19      41.82  
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 41.30      41.90  
  6 Athauda, Nelki N          12 UN-02-CA               41.89      41.96  
  7 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                42.09      42.41  
  8 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                44.49      42.60  
  9 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT      42.86  
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                44.78      43.39  
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                45.25      43.48  
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                44.86      43.88  
 13 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 46.85      43.95  
 14 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT      44.11  
 15 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                46.30      44.36  
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA                47.03      44.54  
 17 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                49.10      44.62  
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                46.32      44.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 45.53      45.43  
  2 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                46.97      45.71  
  3 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          47.38      45.83  
  4 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                51.42      45.92  
  5 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                47.38      46.56  
  6 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                48.58      47.58  
  7 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA                56.80      47.70  
  8 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                49.25      49.17  
  9 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                53.30      50.20  
 10 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                50.16      50.22  
 11 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                53.20      53.30  
 12 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:18.66    1:16.11  
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:19.07    1:19.97  
  3 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               1:18.19    1:21.18  
  4 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              1:26.00    1:22.97  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:21.91    1:24.12  
  6 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:24.68    1:25.28  
  7 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:26.11    1:25.81  
  8 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:28.51    1:27.60  
  9 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA              1:28.55    1:28.67  
 10 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              1:35.04    1:29.30  
 11 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:39.44    1:29.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:29.51    1:29.56  
  2 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:29.41    1:29.57  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:29.98  
  4 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:41.16    1:30.32  
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:37.66    1:30.38  
  6 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:35.01    1:30.62  
  7 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:32.24    1:30.64  
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:34.02    1:31.95  
  9 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:29.25    1:32.62  
 10 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:34.22    1:33.68  
 11 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:41.98    1:34.34  
 12 Athauda, Nelki N          12 UN-02-CA             1:36.54    1:34.74  
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:42.10    1:35.18  
 14 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:42.78    1:37.36  
 15 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:37.53  
 16 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:38.76    1:37.59  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.07    1:37.80  
  2 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              1:42.08    1:37.84  
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:43.04    1:37.95  
  4 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:37.68    1:39.47  
  5 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA               1:45.61    1:39.49  
  6 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:40.52  
  7 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:44.75    1:40.69  
  8 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:39.95    1:40.81  
  9 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:42.30    1:42.89  
 10 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:38.44    1:43.83  
 11 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA              2:11.05    1:49.70  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ascencion, Kennia         11 BCH-CA                 42.23      41.38  
  2 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT      41.69  
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 43.89      42.36  
  4 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                44.73      43.49  
  5 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                44.65      43.64  
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                45.53      44.01  
  7 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA                 44.48      44.16  
  8 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                47.21      45.18  
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                45.93      45.42  
 10 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                46.34      45.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                54.29      46.60  
  2 Jacobson, Brooke A        11 BLUE-CA                   NT      46.92  
  3 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                47.79      47.67  
  4 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 48.21      48.08  
  5 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA                48.00      48.14  
  6 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          47.74      48.31  
  7 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                49.37      48.44  
  8 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                50.02      48.49  
  9 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                48.80      49.58  
 10 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                50.80      50.07  
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                51.58      50.19  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                52.84      50.34  
  2 Athauda, Nelki N          12 UN-02-CA               51.73      50.61  
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                52.06      51.59  
  4 Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA                 51.73      51.69  
  5 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                53.29      52.31  
  6 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                55.02      53.02  
  7 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                51.97      53.28  
  8 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                54.16      53.69  
  9 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                53.51      54.05  
 10 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 52.25      54.41  
 11 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA                52.06      54.64  
 12 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                55.40      54.95  
 13 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                57.65      56.39  
 14 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA                57.01      57.78  
 15 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                59.53      58.65  
 16 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:05.37      59.92  
 17 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:04.44    1:06.99  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ascencion, Kennia         11 BCH-CA               1:32.35    1:29.35  
       40.73  1:29.35                                                      
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:34.88    1:32.33  
       43.39  1:32.33                                                      
  3 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:33.76    1:33.33  
       44.67  1:33.33                                                      
  4 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:45.70    1:33.43  
       46.21  1:33.43                                                      
  5 Wakefield, Taylor         11 BCH-CA               1:38.51    1:34.09  
       45.62  1:34.09                                                      
  6 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:34.15  
  7 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:39.66    1:35.08  
       44.69  1:35.08                                                      
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:40.56    1:36.12  
       45.73  1:36.12                                                      
  9 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:41.60    1:37.48  
 10 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:39.79    1:37.85  
       46.34  1:37.85                                                      
 11 Freiburger, Rayna E       12 BCH-CA               1:38.39    1:39.51  
       47.72  1:39.51                                                      
 12 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.74  
       48.18  1:39.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:39.63    1:40.99  
       48.11  1:40.99                                                      
  2 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:43.70    1:41.03  
       47.96  1:41.03                                                      
  2 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:45.78    1:41.03  
       48.72  1:41.03                                                      
  4 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               1:40.06    1:41.46  
       46.54  1:41.46                                                      
  5 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:41.11    1:41.61  
       50.24  1:41.61                                                      
  6 Tressler, Olivia          12 LTNV-CA              2:03.55    1:43.57  
       54.27  1:43.57                                                      
  7 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:53.50    1:45.70  
       52.14  1:45.70                                                      
  8 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:46.72    1:46.09  
       49.52  1:46.09                                                      
  9 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:46.15    1:48.09  
       51.76  1:48.09                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:52.58    1:51.09  
       51.63  1:51.09                                                      
  2 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:56.82    1:51.68  
       50.85  1:51.68                                                      
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA              1:57.47    1:52.46  
       54.78  1:52.46                                                      
  4 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              1:57.40    1:52.76  
       53.03  1:52.76                                                      
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:12.05    1:53.31  
       50.05  1:53.31                                                      
  6 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA              2:15.54    1:53.78  
  7 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:55.37    1:54.49  
       53.83  1:54.49                                                      
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:57.57    1:54.98  
       53.64  1:54.98                                                      
  9 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:57.47    1:58.19  
       58.34  1:58.19                                                      
 10 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              2:05.04    2:06.11  
     1:00.12  2:06.11                                                      
 11 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:11.85  
 12 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               2:29.50    2:22.13  
 13 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:22.65  
     1:07.51  2:22.65                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA                 32.95      33.01  
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                37.17      33.94  
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA                 33.86      34.70  
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                37.55      34.93  
  5 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                38.89      35.89  
  6 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                37.00      36.74  
  7 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                37.66      36.93  
  8 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 37.10      38.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA                41.38      39.24  
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                40.21      40.03  
  3 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                40.97      40.22  
  4 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                40.75      40.35  
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                39.56      40.47  
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 38.12      40.62  
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                45.11      40.81  
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                45.76      41.21  
  9 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA                40.92      41.39  
 10 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          41.58      41.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 42.81      42.71  
  2 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                41.03      43.16  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                41.62      43.40  
  4 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                44.00      43.55  
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                44.12      45.99  
  6 Ramas-Uypitching, Moniqu  11 UN-03-CA                  NT      46.06  
  7 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                51.24      46.40  
  8 Athauda, Nelki N          12 UN-02-CA                  NT      48.11  
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                55.84      48.78  
 10 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                52.53      49.60  
 11 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                54.64      50.31  
 12 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                49.25      50.83  
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                48.64      51.06  
 14 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                49.88      52.44  
 15 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                51.41      53.43  
 16 Tura, Sheama              12 PTRT-CA                48.39      54.30  
 17 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                59.15    1:01.36  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 54.43         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               1:18.15    1:16.45  
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:22.71    1:24.30  
  3 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:32.22    1:25.42  
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:30.49    1:26.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:26.45    1:29.08  
  2 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:23.65    1:30.40  
  3 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:35.34    1:30.65  
  4 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:26.84    1:30.87  
  5 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:32.07    1:31.14  
  6 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.55  
  7 Thom, Emma G              12 LVSC-CA              1:36.26    1:33.60  
  8 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:33.80  
  9 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:40.04    1:33.81  
 10 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:41.07    1:37.57  
  2 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:37.74  
  3 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:47.06    1:54.50  
  4 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:56.38  
  5 Eclavea, Milan            11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:59.86  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               2:30.05         DQ  
 -- Liu, Amy                  11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:46.28    2:45.80  
       35.40  1:18.81  2:09.26  2:45.80                                    
  2 Ascencion, Kennia         11 BCH-CA               2:49.52    2:51.12  
       35.41  1:21.69  2:11.76  2:51.12                                    
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:58.47    2:57.57  
       38.03  1:25.48  2:17.47  2:57.57                                    
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              3:21.54    2:59.66  
       39.67  1:22.77  2:31.70  2:59.66                                    
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:58.70    3:01.00  
       38.93  1:28.50  2:21.44  3:01.00                                    
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               3:07.76    3:05.67  
       39.71  1:32.72  2:26.67  3:05.67                                    
  7 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              3:11.73    3:06.37  
       43.46  1:30.55  2:23.64  3:06.37                                    
  8 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              3:09.96    3:06.95  
       45.35  1:34.34  2:27.93  3:06.95                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:00.78    3:09.27  
       41.77  1:28.52  2:24.60  3:09.27                                    
  2 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              3:15.75    3:11.95  
       45.81  1:35.71  2:29.75  3:11.95                                    
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               3:07.10    3:11.97  
       42.06  1:30.34  2:26.04  3:11.97                                    
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              3:20.06    3:15.75  
       38.93  1:31.77  2:19.21  3:15.75                                    
  5 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:26.95    3:16.28  
       46.35  1:35.68  2:31.24  3:16.28                                    
  6 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              3:16.87    3:16.49  
       43.55  1:33.77  2:36.58  3:16.49                                    
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              3:26.59    3:22.97  
       42.99  1:34.33  2:35.23  3:22.97                                    
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              3:21.47    3:24.23  
       45.44  1:35.91  2:37.10  3:24.23                                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              3:46.17    3:28.59  
       47.65  1:39.28  2:40.41  3:28.59                                    
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            11 SAND-CA              3:34.56    3:32.18  
       50.25  1:41.62  2:43.58  3:32.18                                    
  3 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:38.09  
       51.26  1:47.28  2:52.71  3:38.09                                    
  4 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               3:37.77    3:40.67  
       53.59  1:47.68  2:48.61  3:40.67                                    
  5 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              3:39.97    3:51.14  
       54.97  1:57.32  3:05.80  3:51.14                                    
  6 Vigo, Georgia A           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    4:01.49  
       58.38  1:54.50  4:01.49                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.81  2:19.11       DQ                                             
 -- Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.96  1:55.07  3:04.56       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 28.15      28.61  
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA                29.64      29.59  
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 30.95      30.76  
  3 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA                31.55      30.76  
  5 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                31.76      31.24  
  6 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA                 30.27      31.33  
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA                31.76      31.33  
  8 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA                 31.42      31.64  
  9 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                31.35      31.67  
 10 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 32.09      31.78  
 11 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA                32.26      32.51  
 12 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                31.70      32.52  
 13 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA                32.15      32.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA                37.86      33.52  
  2 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                34.25      33.64  
  3 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                34.47      33.72  
  4 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA          32.93      33.76  
  5 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                 33.29      33.96  
  6 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT      34.01  
  7 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                33.94      34.18  
  8 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                33.75      34.35  
  9 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA                34.77      34.61  
  9 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA                34.61      34.61  
 11 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA                37.24      35.13  
 12 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                36.74      35.40  
 13 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA                35.59      35.63  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                35.50      36.41  
  2 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA                37.65      36.88  
  3 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                36.95      37.03  
  4 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                41.13      37.11  
  5 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA                36.05      37.22  
  6 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA                39.53      37.54  
  7 Jordan, Reese K           13 LTNV-CA                39.60      37.86  
  8 Battaglia, Abby O         13 LVSC-CA                45.57      38.63  
  9 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                41.17      38.96  
 10 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA                38.56      39.88  
 11 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                52.28      40.51  
 12 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                40.77      41.60  
 13 Gewanter, Olivia          13 LTNV-CA                46.51      41.70  
 14 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                48.15      43.25  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:01.87    1:03.73  
       31.66  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              1:06.54    1:04.49  
       31.14  1:04.49                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:07.45    1:05.19  
       31.87  1:05.19                                                      
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.52    1:05.46  
       31.68  1:05.46                                                      
  5 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.03    1:05.60  
       31.64  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:08.24    1:05.90  
       31.84  1:05.90                                                      
  7 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              1:09.11    1:06.65  
       32.21  1:06.65                                                      
  8 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              1:07.69    1:07.23  
       32.35  1:07.23                                                      
  9 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.85    1:07.91  
       34.63  1:07.91                                                      
 10 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:06.68    1:08.23  
       33.47  1:08.23                                                      
 11 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:11.78    1:08.73  
       34.67  1:08.73                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.11    1:08.95  
       32.95  1:08.95                                                      
 13 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:07.25    1:10.04  
       32.40  1:10.04                                                      
 14 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:10.72    1:10.58  
       34.07  1:10.58                                                      
 15 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:11.40    1:11.57  
       33.08  1:11.57                                                      
 16 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:08.16    1:11.88  
       32.08  1:11.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               1:12.69    1:11.91  
       33.55  1:11.91                                                      
  2 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.20    1:11.97  
       34.64  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               1:15.02    1:12.03  
       35.00  1:12.03                                                      
  4 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:10.38    1:12.38  
       33.37  1:12.38                                                      
  5 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:16.89    1:13.59  
       35.07  1:13.59                                                      
  6 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:13.11    1:13.64  
       34.61  1:13.64                                                      
  7 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:15.99    1:14.35  
       36.07  1:14.35                                                      
  8 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:16.35    1:14.59  
       36.07  1:14.59                                                      
  9 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:14.70    1:15.21  
       35.75  1:15.21                                                      
 10 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:15.58    1:15.22  
       35.72  1:15.22                                                      
 11 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:15.27    1:15.32  
       36.67  1:15.32                                                      
 12 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.62    1:16.14  
       36.07  1:16.14                                                      
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:13.74    1:16.27  
       36.81  1:16.27                                                      
 14 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:19.46    1:16.30  
       36.19  1:16.30                                                      
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:19.36    1:16.37  
       39.88  1:16.37                                                      
 16 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:29.06    1:16.51  
       36.97  1:16.51                                                      
 17 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:21.04    1:16.83  
       37.57  1:16.83                                                      
 18 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:17.01  
       35.95  1:17.01                                                      
 19 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:16.59    1:17.42  
       36.98  1:17.42                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:22.88    1:18.52  
       37.27  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-02-CA             1:17.23    1:18.78  
       36.24  1:18.78                                                      
  3 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:23.19    1:20.11  
       38.54  1:20.11                                                      
  4 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA              1:20.37    1:22.27  
  5 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:23.52    1:23.73  
       42.62  1:23.73                                                      
  6 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:26.27    1:25.76  
  7 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:27.60    1:25.99  
       39.38  1:25.99                                                      
  8 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:21.83    1:26.25  
       40.39  1:26.25                                                      
  9 Jordan, Reese K           13 LTNV-CA              1:33.33    1:27.53  
       39.22  1:27.53                                                      
 10 Gewanter, Olivia          13 LTNV-CA              1:41.08    1:33.80  
       43.25  1:33.80                                                      
 11 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:35.19  
       46.81  1:35.19                                                      
 12 Bucher, Aubrey M          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.28  
       44.93  1:35.28                                                      
 13 Payman, Yasmeen L         13 LTNV-CA              1:55.80    1:37.93  
       47.16  1:37.93                                                      
 14 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:39.78  
       48.23  1:39.78                                                      
 15 Dinca, Enya               14 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:01.30  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:25.74    2:21.14  
     1:09.08  2:21.14                                                      
  2 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               2:29.84    2:26.18  
     1:10.76  2:26.18                                                      
  3 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:27.74    2:27.68  
     1:12.19  2:27.68                                                      
  4 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:27.12    2:28.87  
     1:12.50  2:28.87                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.39    2:29.00  
     1:11.50  2:29.00                                                      
  6 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:27.38    2:32.80  
     1:12.89  2:32.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        2:36.70    2:35.31  
     1:15.92  2:35.31                                                      
  2 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:37.32    2:36.03  
     1:16.81  2:36.03                                                      
  3 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               2:35.85    2:37.96  
     1:17.53  2:37.96                                                      
  4 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               2:47.51    2:39.22  
     1:16.80  2:39.22                                                      
  5 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:51.21    2:40.90  
     1:18.13  2:40.90                                                      
  6 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              2:44.60    2:43.05  
     1:19.05  2:43.05                                                      
  7 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              2:37.09    2:43.49  
     1:15.69  2:43.49                                                      
  8 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:48.13    2:44.22  
     1:19.10  2:44.22                                                      
  9 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              3:03.97    2:47.07  
     1:20.19  2:47.07                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              2:50.53    2:49.10  
     1:18.45  2:49.10                                                      
  2 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:49.93    2:49.96  
     1:20.26  2:49.96                                                      
  3 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA              3:02.02    2:50.22  
     1:20.88  2:50.22                                                      
  4 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              3:00.61    2:52.30  
     1:23.45  2:52.30                                                      
  5 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:55.62    2:53.38  
     1:20.75  2:53.38                                                      
  6 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:57.78  
     1:23.28  2:57.78                                                      
  7 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:02.15    3:01.52  
  8 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              3:07.21    3:05.49  
     1:27.56  3:05.49                                                      
  9 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA              3:24.78    3:09.31  
     1:31.38  3:09.31                                                      
 10 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:15.16  
     1:33.81  3:15.16                                                      
 11 Battaglia, Abby O         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:20.50  
 12 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:36.61  
     1:41.10  3:36.61                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              2:49.14        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:13.84    1:13.18  
  2 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:12.11    1:15.12  
  3 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              1:17.04    1:16.73  
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:18.23    1:17.31  
  5 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.36    1:18.12  
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:17.47    1:18.24  
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:17.66    1:18.72  
  8 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:23.91    1:21.25  
  9 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:21.38    1:23.12  
 10 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.75    1:23.18  
 11 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:27.55    1:25.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.20  
  2 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:25.66    1:26.55  
  3 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:27.54    1:28.04  
  4 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:28.69    1:28.26  
  5 Winger, Rebecca S         14 LVSC-CA              1:35.09    1:29.79  
  6 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:26.14    1:29.94  
  7 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:33.72    1:30.89  
  8 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:27.84    1:31.82  
WHTE - Division  
  1 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:26.75    1:33.74  
  2 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:27.95    1:34.45  
  3 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:27.55    1:34.64  
  4 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA              1:36.25    1:35.39  
  5 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:34.30    1:36.79  
  6 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.95  
  7 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA              1:46.49    1:37.62  
  8 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA              1:37.61    1:38.22  
  9 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA              1:54.43    1:40.64  
 10 Jordan, Reese K           13 LTNV-CA              1:50.26    1:45.46  
 11 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:50.05  
 12 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:53.78  
 13 Gewanter, Olivia          13 LTNV-CA              2:00.44    1:55.35  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:23.29    1:20.98  
       38.74  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:25.36    1:24.17  
       41.83  1:24.17                                                      
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:23.79    1:28.28  
       40.36  1:28.28                                                      
  4 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:28.05    1:28.61  
       42.81  1:28.61                                                      
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:28.78    1:29.54  
       43.82  1:29.54                                                      
  6 Jacobson, Allie B         14 BLUE-CA              1:31.87    1:30.06  
       42.96  1:30.06                                                      
  7 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:37.50    1:33.85  
       47.46  1:33.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:33.12    1:34.10  
       45.86  1:34.10                                                      
  2 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.01    1:35.17  
       45.03  1:35.17                                                      
  3 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              1:37.93    1:35.42  
       45.09  1:35.42                                                      
  4 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:34.82    1:35.46  
       45.19  1:35.46                                                      
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              1:35.22    1:36.55  
       47.10  1:36.55                                                      
  6 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.89  
       44.45  1:36.89                                                      
  7 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               1:38.28    1:37.08  
       46.04  1:37.08                                                      
  8 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:33.59    1:37.58  
       45.21  1:37.58                                                      
  9 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               1:35.26    1:38.22  
       48.26  1:38.22                                                      
 10 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              1:43.87    1:39.69  
       46.10  1:39.69                                                      
 11 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:52.21    1:39.85  
       50.27  1:39.85                                                      
 12 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:41.42    1:40.10  
       48.79  1:40.10                                                      
 13 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:36.95    1:41.74  
       49.10  1:41.74                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:43.08    1:42.67  
       47.45  1:42.67                                                      
  2 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              1:40.66    1:42.72  
       47.26  1:42.72                                                      
  3 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              1:45.45    1:43.27  
       49.24  1:43.27                                                      
  4 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:41.13    1:43.81  
       49.95  1:43.81                                                      
  5 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               1:44.43    1:44.18  
       49.92  1:44.18                                                      
  6 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:47.26    1:44.57  
       49.04  1:44.57                                                      
  7 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-02-CA             1:45.10    1:44.62  
       48.58  1:44.62                                                      
  8 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:45.14    1:44.95  
       49.54  1:44.95                                                      
  9 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:42.35    1:45.19  
       49.22  1:45.19                                                      
 10 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:49.09    1:45.58  
       49.14  1:45.58                                                      
 11 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:44.42    1:47.84  
       50.16  1:47.84                                                      
 12 Bucher, Aubrey M          14 BCH-CA               1:52.90    1:52.74  
 13 Babicz, Gracen J          13 LVSC-CA              1:47.81    1:53.76  
       51.84  1:53.76                                                      
 14 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               1:50.70    1:53.99  
       53.96  1:53.99                                                      
 15 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:57.68    1:56.88  
       55.21  1:56.88                                                      
 16 Gewanter, Olivia          13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:57.03  
       54.21  1:57.03                                                      
 17 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:57.75    1:59.45  
       55.67  1:59.45                                                      
 18 Jordan, Reese K           13 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:01.04  
       55.91  2:01.04                                                      
 19 Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:01.44  
 20 Payman, Yasmeen L         13 LTNV-CA              2:06.04    2:02.85  
       56.50  2:02.85                                                      
 21 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:03.92  
       58.93  2:03.92                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:11.02    1:11.33  
  2 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:11.64    1:13.13  
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.13    1:14.61  
  4 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:15.26    1:15.48  
  5 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.10    1:17.12  
  6 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:20.87    1:18.18  
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.00    1:19.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:26.64    1:22.29  
  2 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              1:22.72    1:22.71  
  3 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:27.13    1:22.83  
  4 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.38    1:25.21  
WHTE - Division  
  1 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:34.41    1:31.88  
  2 Garcia, Katrina R         13 LVSC-CA              1:28.29    1:33.40  
  3 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.49  
  4 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:32.14    1:33.77  
  5 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:28.75    1:38.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.05    2:38.08  
       36.05  1:13.93  2:08.00  2:38.08                                    
  2 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:41.46    2:41.67  
       35.71  1:17.74  2:04.44  2:41.67                                    
  3 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:47.32    2:44.05  
       35.44  1:19.16  2:06.87  2:44.05                                    
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:37.71    2:44.23  
       35.59  1:19.03  2:06.14  2:44.23                                    
  5 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:56.37    2:47.57  
       35.23  1:18.77  2:09.49  2:47.57                                    
  6 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:51.50    2:48.69  
       35.14  1:19.24  2:11.07  2:48.69                                    
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:48.87    2:48.77  
       37.19  1:20.05  2:11.40  2:48.77                                    
  8 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:49.46    2:52.76  
       35.63  1:19.53  2:14.13  2:52.76                                    
  9 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:52.50    2:53.53  
       36.89  1:25.95  2:15.64  2:53.53                                    
 10 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               2:51.10    2:54.64  
       37.16  1:22.06  2:14.09  2:54.64                                    
 11 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:57.67    2:57.00  
       37.71  1:22.36  2:17.97  2:57.00                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               3:12.11    2:58.05  
       38.36  1:22.56  2:32.57  2:58.05                                    
  2 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              3:08.64    2:59.12  
       40.89  1:30.06  2:27.32  2:59.12                                    
  3 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:57.20    2:59.86  
       42.32  1:27.95  2:19.60  2:59.86                                    
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              3:10.54    3:01.15  
       38.83  1:27.13  2:17.50  3:01.15                                    
  5 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               3:02.68    3:01.75  
       41.06  1:24.99  2:17.01  3:01.75                                    
  6 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              3:03.76    3:03.43  
       40.20  1:26.88  2:22.24  3:03.43                                    
  7 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               3:06.23    3:03.61  
       40.20  1:29.78  2:21.60  3:03.61                                    
  8 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              3:11.31    3:06.17  
       37.45  1:25.68  2:23.03  3:06.17                                    
  9 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              3:09.44    3:07.33  
       42.44  1:32.05  2:24.85  3:07.33                                    
 10 DeMaria, Sereena V        14 LVSC-CA              3:07.79    3:09.19  
       41.58  1:28.87  2:19.86  3:09.19                                    
 11 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:09.42  
              1:29.09  3:09.42                                             
 12 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              3:21.99    3:11.12  
       42.54  1:30.94  2:26.79  3:11.12                                    
 13 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              3:07.61    3:11.47  
       41.66  1:31.44  2:28.96  3:11.47                                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              3:11.65    3:15.91  
       40.15  1:32.83  2:36.47  3:15.91                                    
  2 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-02-CA             3:13.76    3:15.98  
       43.22  1:34.64  2:32.32  3:15.98                                    
  3 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              3:14.40    3:16.66  
       37.67  1:30.30  2:18.45  3:16.66                                    
  4 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:23.29    3:20.42  
       46.39  1:40.19  2:33.30  3:20.42                                    
  5 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              3:24.95    3:23.71  
       48.03  1:38.50  2:37.77  3:23.71                                    
  6 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:37.34  
       48.44  1:44.97  3:37.34                                             
  7 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              4:02.29    3:49.78  
       55.91  1:50.97  3:03.24  3:49.78                                    
  8 Bucher, Aubrey M          14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:53.27  
       41.30  1:53.22  2:38.81  3:53.27                                    
  9 Payman, Yasmeen L         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    4:02.61  
       57.97  2:01.34  3:06.79  4:02.61                                    
 10 Landin Estupinan, Elizab  14 PTRT-CA                   NT    4:02.72  
       54.50  1:56.37  3:03.28  4:02.72                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              3:20.89         DQ  
       46.08  1:41.11  2:38.41       DQ                                    
 -- Landin Estupinan, Evelyn  14 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.01  1:53.60  2:57.56       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                28.79      30.16  
  2 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                30.43      30.20  
  3 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                31.07      30.81  
  4 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                29.34      30.82  
  5 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA                 30.95      31.02  
  6 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                31.31      31.35  
  7 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA                29.99      31.39  
  8 Chudd, Morgan A           16 PAA-CA                 29.62      31.43  
  9 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                30.06      31.55  
 10 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA                  NT      32.40  
 11 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA                31.70      32.53  
 -- Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA                30.48     X30.85  
 -- Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA                32.37     X32.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA                 35.15      33.48  
  2 Geddes, Jamie A           16 SAND-CA                32.95      34.19  
  3 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA                35.71      34.58  
  4 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA                33.69      34.99  
  5 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                34.86      35.44  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:01.65    1:02.70  
       30.36  1:02.70                                                      
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             1:02.47    1:03.29  
       30.75  1:03.29                                                      
  3 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:05.82  
       31.95  1:05.82                                                      
  4 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:08.50    1:07.41  
       32.07  1:07.41                                                      
  5 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:07.01    1:07.57  
       33.85  1:07.57                                                      
  6 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:03.39    1:08.01  
       33.89  1:08.01                                                      
  7 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:07.82    1:08.07  
       32.65  1:08.07                                                      
  8 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA              1:10.32    1:09.41  
       33.76  1:09.41                                                      
  9 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:05.24    1:09.82  
       33.79  1:09.82                                                      
 10 Chudd, Morgan A           16 PAA-CA               1:08.52    1:10.00  
       32.74  1:10.00                                                      
 11 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:06.48    1:10.27  
       34.06  1:10.27                                                      
 12 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:04.61    1:10.49  
       33.54  1:10.49                                                      
 13 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              1:10.57    1:10.59  
       34.04  1:10.59                                                      
 13 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               1:08.09    1:10.59  
       33.37  1:10.59                                                      
 15 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              1:06.69    1:10.61  
       33.86  1:10.61                                                      
 16 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             1:11.83    1:11.94  
       34.80  1:11.94                                                      
 -- Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              1:01.31   X1:06.81  
       32.06  1:06.81                                                      
 -- Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              1:09.30   X1:09.43  
       34.99  1:09.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               1:18.39    1:14.06  
       35.22  1:14.06                                                      
  2 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              1:18.04    1:16.82  
       36.84  1:16.82                                                      
  3 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:14.32    1:17.07  
       36.73  1:17.07                                                      
  4 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:18.63    1:17.11  
       37.64  1:17.11                                                      
  5 Geddes, Jamie A           16 SAND-CA              1:16.03    1:18.19  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:33.44    1:24.41  
       38.59  1:24.41                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             2:14.29    2:18.89  
     1:06.61  2:18.89                                                      
  2 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              2:19.91    2:22.24  
     1:09.54  2:22.24                                                      
  3 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:19.03    2:22.68  
     1:08.71  2:22.68                                                      
  4 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:19.52    2:22.88  
     1:09.41  2:22.88                                                      
  5 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:22.89    2:23.26  
     1:09.88  2:23.26                                                      
  6 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:23.25    2:25.98  
     1:11.74  2:25.98                                                      
  7 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:24.29    2:29.69  
     1:13.30  2:29.69                                                      
  8 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:31.54    2:31.55  
     1:12.67  2:31.55                                                      
 -- Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              2:31.55   X2:29.66  
     1:12.08  2:29.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             2:34.08    2:36.93  
     1:17.24  2:36.93                                                      
  2 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              2:36.27    2:38.48  
     1:14.86  2:38.48                                                      
  3 Chudd, Morgan A           16 PAA-CA               2:43.68    2:40.59  
     1:17.35  2:40.59                                                      
  4 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              2:39.78    2:46.75  
     1:20.80  2:46.75                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              2:51.34    2:52.91  
     1:22.00  2:52.91                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             1:13.63    1:13.49  
  2 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:10.78    1:14.16  
  3 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               1:15.82    1:18.32  
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.99    1:20.39  
  5 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:17.69    1:20.50  
  6 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              1:24.82    1:21.01  
  7 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             1:22.59    1:21.04  
 -- Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              1:17.18   X1:15.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Geddes, Jamie A           16 SAND-CA              1:24.50    1:27.18  
  2 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:24.66    1:27.24  
  3 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              1:24.12    1:31.85  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             1:20.29    1:21.19  
       38.58  1:21.19                                                      
  2 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA              1:25.60    1:25.73  
       41.02  1:25.73                                                      
  3 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:25.69    1:26.22  
       41.41  1:26.22                                                      
  4 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:23.00    1:27.21  
       41.29  1:27.21                                                      
  5 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               1:25.52    1:27.63  
       40.82  1:27.63                                                      
  6 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:20.43    1:28.26  
       41.25  1:28.26                                                      
  7 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:29.48  
       42.64  1:29.48                                                      
  8 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              1:28.96    1:30.17  
       43.56  1:30.17                                                      
  9 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:31.70    1:30.63  
       42.84  1:30.63                                                      
 10 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA             1:32.10    1:31.19  
       43.93  1:31.19                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:30.61    1:31.55  
       42.73  1:31.55                                                      
 12 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:32.10    1:32.34  
       45.01  1:32.34                                                      
 13 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              1:31.50    1:32.51  
       44.26  1:32.51                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:38.91    1:45.21  
       49.45  1:45.21                                                      
  2 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:53.47    1:47.11  
       46.20  1:47.11                                                      
  3 Geddes, Jamie A           16 SAND-CA              1:36.69    1:47.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:10.66    1:11.73  
  2 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:11.04    1:11.75  
  3 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:12.94    1:12.07  
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             1:08.83    1:13.18  
  5 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:10.00    1:14.99  
  6 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:10.66    1:16.00  
  7 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.81    1:18.24  
  8 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              1:16.83    1:20.34  
 -- Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              1:06.66   X1:10.52  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Clayborne, Alyson R       16 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:29.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:29.22    2:32.75  
       32.96  1:13.42  1:58.22  2:32.75                                    
  2 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:34.34    2:38.84  
       33.63  1:18.54  2:01.74  2:38.84                                    
  3 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:34.33    2:42.37  
       35.96  1:20.30  2:05.36  2:42.37                                    
  4 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              2:38.26    2:46.04  
       34.18  1:19.26  2:02.41  2:46.04                                    
  5 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:38.81    2:47.27  
       35.33  1:19.50  2:08.53  2:47.27                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              3:04.15    2:59.51  
       39.66  1:28.08  2:22.57  2:59.51                                    
  2 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              3:03.99    2:59.85  
       39.60  1:27.72  2:21.60  2:59.85                                    
  3 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA              3:04.97    3:00.32  
       40.89  1:31.19  2:22.26  3:00.32                                    
  4 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              3:02.35    3:07.09  
       40.31  1:27.92  2:23.69  3:07.09                                    
  5 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              3:08.31    3:08.07  
       42.78  1:30.37  2:25.52  3:08.07                                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              3:44.41    3:24.54  
       52.28  1:36.69  2:57.26  3:24.54                                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              4:54.78    4:47.34  
       33.27  1:10.32  1:47.43  2:24.88  3:01.58  3:37.95  4:13.46  4:47.34
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             4:56.41    4:54.23  
       35.07  1:09.04  1:54.36  2:23.32  3:15.36  3:38.98  4:36.49  4:54.23
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:02.67    4:54.80  
       35.32  1:12.95  1:50.56  2:28.02  3:05.79  3:43.04  4:19.43  4:54.80
  4 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA              5:12.14    4:57.52  
              1:09.33           2:24.20           3:41.61  4:57.52         
  5 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               4:43.20    5:03.68  
       35.03  1:13.58  1:52.75  2:30.96  3:09.53  3:48.10  4:27.06  5:03.68
  6 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              4:52.48    5:04.57  
       34.38  1:12.98  1:52.35  2:31.91  3:10.82  3:49.89  4:28.05  5:04.57
  7 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:00.46    5:04.98  
       35.95  1:14.46  1:53.15  2:32.35  3:11.17  3:50.24  4:28.35  5:04.98
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:07.54    5:06.69  
       35.31  1:13.61  1:52.93  2:32.27  3:12.02  3:51.06  4:29.49  5:06.69
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       12 BCH-CA               5:16.47    5:08.90  
       35.50  1:14.84  1:54.88  2:34.52  3:14.52  3:54.53  4:33.00  5:08.90
 10 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:14.47    5:09.21  
       35.09  1:13.70  1:52.61  2:32.07  3:11.43  3:51.18  4:30.62  5:09.21
 11 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               5:02.44    5:09.43  
       36.02  1:14.53  1:54.24  2:33.53  3:13.01  3:52.31  4:31.59  5:09.43
 12 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              5:11.56    5:09.93  
       35.95  1:15.63  1:55.09  2:34.50  3:14.81  3:54.81  4:34.23  5:09.93
 13 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              4:56.58    5:12.37  
       34.72  1:13.96  1:54.64  2:34.51  3:14.89  3:54.29  4:33.97  5:12.37
 14 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              4:59.19    5:15.71  
       33.03  1:13.95  1:45.90  2:35.01  3:01.34  3:56.43  4:16.98  5:15.71
 15 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              5:42.20    5:29.25  
       36.66  1:17.18  1:58.38  2:40.21  3:23.93  4:06.49  4:48.19  5:29.25
 16 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:29.70  
       38.74  1:21.39  2:04.23  2:46.32  3:29.18  4:10.72  4:52.37  5:29.70
 17 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               5:34.76    5:31.58  
       37.60  1:20.70  2:03.83  2:46.03  3:31.42  4:10.11  5:02.75  5:31.58
 18 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              5:20.27    5:42.01  
       37.58  1:19.26  2:02.11  2:45.78  3:29.85  4:14.60  4:59.09  5:42.01
 19 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              5:38.72    5:43.32  
       37.98  1:20.54  2:04.63  2:48.13  3:32.93  4:18.22  5:01.94  5:43.32
 20 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              5:48.12    5:43.82  
       39.05  1:22.08  2:06.14  2:50.69  3:36.02  4:20.47  5:03.24  5:43.82
 21 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              6:03.22    5:47.43  
       39.57  1:23.43  2:08.41  2:53.50  3:38.17  4:22.56  5:06.01  5:47.43
 22 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              6:14.96    5:47.88  
       41.17  1:26.84  2:11.81  2:55.87  3:39.20  4:22.63  5:05.43  5:47.88
 23 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              5:39.18    5:48.30  
       37.97  1:21.15  2:03.76  2:47.43  3:28.43  4:16.66  4:52.97  5:48.30
 24 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               5:42.07    5:53.43  
       39.88  1:24.28  2:10.36  2:56.03  3:40.52  4:25.72  5:11.97  5:53.43
 25 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              5:46.45    5:53.64  
       38.21  1:22.21  2:07.26  2:53.01  3:38.77  4:25.33  5:10.56  5:53.64
 26 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              5:42.85    5:58.81  
       40.01  1:25.73  2:13.01  3:00.14  3:45.86  4:32.12  5:17.27  5:58.81
 27 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              5:46.59    6:02.52  
       34.89  1:17.93  1:54.30  2:52.83  3:16.88  4:29.15  4:41.49  6:02.52
 -- Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              5:47.30   X5:23.59  
       35.78  1:13.92  2:05.11  2:35.17  3:39.29  3:58.97  5:18.09  5:23.59
 -- Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               5:30.33        DFS  
 -- Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               5:08.28    4:21.38  
       33.10           1:46.44           3:02.58  4:21.38                  
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bialas, Jessica L         14 LVSC-CA             20:29.33   20:01.23  
     1:14.27  2:33.19  3:53.45  5:13.87  6:35.12  7:55.41  9:16.32 10:37.71
    11:59.12 13:20.65 14:42.10 16:03.30 17:25.15 18:45.66 20:01.23         
  2 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA              20:19.81   20:38.91  
     1:17.98  2:39.22  4:00.62  5:23.53  6:47.14  8:11.58  9:37.15 11:01.40
    12:25.88 13:48.67 15:12.05 16:34.04 17:56.68 19:18.76 20:38.91         
  3 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA              21:17.03   20:55.95  
     1:19.16  2:42.51  4:06.53  5:31.37  6:56.17  8:22.08  9:47.74 11:13.69
    12:39.95 14:05.13 15:28.81 16:52.83 18:16.00 19:37.55 20:55.95         
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA       22:11.60   20:58.22  
     1:19.84  2:42.79  4:05.88  5:30.27  6:54.82  8:19.20  9:44.27 11:09.21
    12:34.00 13:59.99 15:26.64 16:51.45 18:15.90 19:38.67 20:58.22         
  5 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA             22:11.60   21:08.03  
     1:18.47  2:44.04  4:08.59  5:33.29  6:58.33  8:23.48  9:50.15 11:16.56
    12:42.09 14:06.86 15:32.16 16:56.66 18:20.65 19:45.21 21:08.03         
  6 Han, Enzi                 13 Team Rebel-CA       22:00.16   21:17.56  
     1:20.38  2:44.82  4:10.89  5:37.27  7:02.76  8:27.62  9:54.50 11:20.11
    12:46.35 14:11.62 15:37.50 17:02.77 18:28.34 19:53.72 21:17.56         
  7 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA             21:20.97   21:54.20  
     1:21.43  2:46.94  4:14.24  5:43.65  7:10.83  8:39.94 10:08.70 11:35.29
    13:04.92 14:33.60 16:00.79 17:29.39 18:59.54 20:27.37 21:54.20         
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                   NT   22:47.55  
     1:20.15  2:48.87  4:18.67  5:50.65  7:23.88  8:57.79 10:30.74 12:02.93
    13:36.86 15:10.97 16:44.06 18:18.61 19:50.68 21:19.63 22:47.55         
  9 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA             22:11.60   22:54.43  
     1:24.93  2:54.88  4:26.04  5:58.61  7:31.41  9:04.30 10:37.24 12:09.97
    13:42.13 15:14.76 16:47.27 18:20.19 19:52.75 21:25.15 22:54.43         
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.02    2:34.91  
       36.69  1:15.31  1:55.66  2:34.91                                    
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:49.28    2:37.12  
       38.04  1:17.44  1:56.92  2:37.12                                    
  3 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:45.94    2:42.20  
       40.21  1:21.31  2:02.14  2:42.20                                    
  4 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:40.97    2:43.02  
       39.70  1:20.66  2:02.86  2:43.02                                    
  5 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              2:44.57    2:43.34  
       40.28  1:22.47  2:03.44  2:43.34                                    
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:46.95    2:44.39  
       40.01  1:23.34  2:05.35  2:44.39                                    
  7 Higley, Tana              13 BCH-CA               2:38.62    2:44.57  
       37.82  1:18.77  2:02.00  2:44.57                                    
  8 Jesperson, Lily           15 BCH-CA               2:42.13    2:45.56  
       38.69  1:21.23  2:03.83  2:45.56                                    
  9 Scott, Ashley             12 BCH-CA               2:47.99    2:46.74  
       41.09  1:21.83  2:05.13  2:46.74                                    
 10 Jones, Isabella           15 LVSC-CA              2:41.28    2:46.88  
       39.66  1:21.90  2:04.92  2:46.88                                    
 11 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:45.69    2:47.82  
       38.82  1:21.96  2:05.08  2:47.82                                    
 12 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:47.01    2:48.04  
       39.45  1:21.83  2:05.49  2:48.04                                    
 13 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:41.78    2:48.20  
       40.26  1:21.79  2:09.97  2:48.20                                    
 14 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:43.77    2:49.92  
       41.21  1:24.63  2:08.23  2:49.92                                    
 15 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        3:09.20    2:50.39  
       42.88  1:20.55  2:20.11  2:50.39                                    
 16 Nigro, Isabella C         14 LVSC-CA              2:58.00    2:52.06  
       40.05  1:22.57  2:07.20  2:52.06                                    
 17 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:50.75    2:53.28  
       40.44  1:23.47  2:08.26  2:53.28                                    
 18 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:50.23    2:53.49  
       42.06  1:26.30  2:10.76  2:53.49                                    
 19 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:54.45    2:54.22  
       42.34  1:26.91  2:12.66  2:54.22                                    
 20 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:52.32    2:54.41  
       43.67  1:26.61  2:15.24  2:54.41                                    
 21 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:42.93    2:55.34  
       39.21  1:24.14  2:04.85  2:55.34                                    
 22 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              3:09.20    2:55.41  
       41.54  1:26.20  2:12.25  2:55.41                                    
 23 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:54.97    2:56.24  
       40.51  1:25.30  2:11.38  2:56.24                                    
 24 Cheng, Sam G              15 SAND-CA              3:02.35    2:56.69  
       41.07  1:26.32  2:12.09  2:56.69                                    
 25 Rubino, Sophia E          14 LVSC-CA              2:56.87    2:59.10  
       42.39  1:28.31  2:15.45  2:59.10                                    
 26 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               3:00.26    2:59.36  
       42.72  1:28.10  2:59.36                                             
 27 Kelsey, Tara D            12 BCH-CA               2:51.55    2:59.52  
       42.70  1:29.96  2:11.08  2:59.52                                    
 28 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:05.22    2:59.96  
       42.48  1:27.90  2:14.33  2:59.96                                    
 29 Linderer, Hayley P        15 SAND-CA              2:51.66    3:01.24  
       42.67  1:29.04  2:15.86  3:01.24                                    
 30 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              2:48.56    3:01.30  
       44.70  1:30.71  2:16.61  3:01.30                                    
 31 Williams, Cady J          13 BCH-CA               3:01.15    3:04.26  
       42.79  1:31.70  2:20.13  3:04.26                                    
 32 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               3:02.87    3:04.75  
       45.47  1:32.99  3:04.75                                             
 33 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              3:06.38    3:04.78  
       45.52  1:32.90  2:20.68  3:04.78                                    
 34 Saginoff, Lora G          13 SAND-CA              3:05.70    3:07.26  
       38.30  1:30.74  2:05.39  3:07.26                                    
 35 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              3:21.10    3:08.89  
       45.07  1:33.07  2:21.58  3:08.89                                    
 36 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              3:04.54    3:09.41  
       43.72  1:31.85  2:21.23  3:09.41                                    
 37 Moore, Payton M           13 LVSC-CA              2:59.10    3:09.56  
       45.05  1:30.22  2:20.41  3:09.56                                    
 38 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              3:13.96    3:20.41  
       48.83  1:39.66  2:31.10  3:20.41                                    
 -- Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.69  1:26.06  2:14.28       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              3:01.73    2:54.03  
     1:23.77  2:54.03                                                      
  2 DiFulvio, Samantha E      16 LVSC-CA              2:50.77    2:55.44  
     1:25.79  2:55.44                                                      
  3 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             2:53.67    2:58.14  
     1:24.12  2:58.14                                                      
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              3:05.75    3:06.86  
     1:29.75  3:06.86                                                      
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           12 BLUE-CA              3:07.16    3:08.10  
     1:30.95  3:08.10                                                      
  6 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               3:06.63    3:13.28  
     1:33.64  3:13.28                                                      
  7 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              3:09.77    3:13.35  
     1:33.38  3:13.35                                                      
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               3:12.78    3:13.48  
     1:33.84  3:13.48                                                      
  9 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              3:05.06    3:14.44  
     1:35.04  3:14.44                                                      
 10 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               3:31.00    3:15.14  
     1:30.72  3:15.14                                                      
 11 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              3:31.00    3:16.09  
     1:33.95  3:16.09                                                      
 12 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               3:16.17    3:21.27  
     1:39.52  3:21.27                                                      
 13 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              3:22.77    3:23.00  
     1:40.41  3:23.00                                                      
 14 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:26.66  
     1:40.07  3:26.66                                                      
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              3:30.96    3:29.16  
     1:40.33  3:29.16                                                      
 16 Holder, Ally C            11 SAND-CA              3:50.53    3:30.04  
     1:42.83  3:30.04                                                      
 17 Sabas, Helena C           13 SAND-CA              3:31.05    3:30.89  
     1:40.55  3:30.89                                                      
 18 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              3:31.00    3:36.77  
     1:44.49  3:36.77                                                      
 19 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:38.60  
     1:43.91  3:38.60                                                      
 20 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              3:41.42    3:39.74  
     1:46.29  3:39.74                                                      
 21 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               3:31.85    3:44.74  
     1:50.41  3:44.74                                                      
 22 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              3:31.00    3:45.08  
     1:48.19  3:45.08                                                      
 23 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              3:33.16    3:47.81  
     1:54.01  3:47.81                                                      
 24 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              3:50.89    4:08.99  
     2:04.62  4:08.99                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-01-CA             2:33.77    2:43.34  
       35.02  1:14.28  1:57.43  2:43.34                                    
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:51.23    2:55.78  
       36.44  1:18.64  2:05.05  2:55.78                                    
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              3:03.85    2:59.25  
       37.40  1:21.13  2:10.38  2:59.25                                    
  4 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               3:05.13    2:59.31  
       39.27  1:24.21  2:14.63  2:59.31                                    
  5 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              2:58.05    3:01.11  
       43.54  1:26.59  2:21.94  3:01.11                                    
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:50.67    3:01.36  
       37.49  1:22.43  2:11.81  3:01.36                                    
  7 Fecteau, Isabella         13 BCH-CA               3:00.00    3:11.20  
       40.22  1:31.84  2:14.77  3:11.20                                    
  8 De Luna, Alyssa P         15 SAND-CA                   NT    3:13.01  
              1:31.83  3:13.01                                             
  9 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               3:05.70    3:16.05  
       41.55  1:31.44  2:23.59  3:16.05                                    
 -- Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              2:22.91   X2:38.38  
       35.42  1:15.96  1:57.85  2:38.38                                    
 -- Chudd, Morgan A           16 PAA-CA               3:05.70        DFS  
 -- Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:58.68    3:25.27  
       36.52  1:20.95  3:25.27                                             
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              5:22.50    5:32.70  
     1:14.24  2:46.56  4:17.77  5:32.70                                    
  2 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:36.49    5:39.23  
     1:19.11  2:44.36  4:22.25  5:39.23                                    
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        6:31.20    5:39.97  
     1:17.62  2:42.76  4:23.43  5:39.97                                    
  4 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               6:06.71    5:58.07  
     1:19.39  2:52.06  4:38.83  5:58.07                                    
  5 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              5:33.57    5:58.16  
     1:17.33  2:52.56  4:35.17  5:58.16                                    
  6 Saxon, Taylor E           17 BLUE-CA              5:37.42    5:58.33  
     1:22.39  3:00.15  4:39.75  5:58.33                                    
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              5:48.74    6:00.86  
     1:23.40  2:57.53  4:44.59  6:00.86                                    
  8 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              6:31.20    6:01.22  
     1:26.78  2:56.64  4:40.01  6:01.22                                    
  9 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               6:31.20    6:20.59  
     1:33.04  3:06.94  4:55.75  6:20.59                                    
 10 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              6:05.89    6:28.54  
     1:27.67  3:05.94  5:00.19  6:28.54                                    
 11 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              6:23.59    6:36.06  
     1:29.45  3:08.77  5:11.37  6:36.06                                    
 12 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              6:34.01    6:56.29  
     1:34.40  3:22.81  5:29.81  6:56.29                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.31  
  2 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                40.32      39.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 43.55      45.44  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                49.79      47.45  
  3 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA                53.79      51.48  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:06.14      57.45  
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.09      59.43  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                54.87      59.80  
  4 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA                59.15      59.92  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:29.69    1:32.15  
       43.10  1:32.15                                                      
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.53  
       44.18  1:32.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.82  
       56.19  1:52.82                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:01.46  
  2 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              2:14.79    2:04.95  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              2:07.91    2:06.82  
       57.81  2:06.82                                                      
  4 Lawson, Miles D            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.48  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                46.30      47.36  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.12  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 50.73      50.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:00.01      56.33  
  2 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA              1:00.20      59.40  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:05.39    1:01.43  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lawson, Miles D            8 LVSC-CA              1:10.89    1:04.44  
  2 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA              1:07.54    1:05.64  
  3 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:16.34    1:08.90  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wegner, Harry H            6 SAND-CA                59.54         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                54.95      55.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.15  
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 59.06      59.89  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:03.16    1:03.02  
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:05.70  
  5 Thornton, Max M            7 SAND-CA              1:05.18    1:06.16  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Riggleman, Aden C          8 SAND-CA              1:31.88    1:24.31  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:14.74         DQ  
 -- Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                54.75      55.80  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:04.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 58.72         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Miles D            8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA                 33.76      32.19  
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                33.97      32.20  
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                34.92      35.47  
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                37.93      35.79  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                36.77      35.94  
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                36.84      36.25  
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                43.11      37.22  
  8 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                42.92      37.44  
  9 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                39.17      37.75  
 10 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                40.28      38.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.60  
  2 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 38.45      39.50  
  3 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                39.76      39.75  
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                40.37      39.88  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 39.48      40.06  
  6 Meyer, Kenneth M          10 SAND-CA                41.05      40.68  
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                40.74      41.07  
  8 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                41.52      41.38  
  9 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                44.91      41.45  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          43.16      41.95  
  2 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                43.94      42.06  
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                40.65      43.36  
  4 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA               42.05      44.51  
  5 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          43.71      45.28  
  6 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          45.53      45.30  
  7 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                51.69      48.60  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:12.52    1:10.73  
       34.23  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:14.86    1:10.76  
       34.52  1:10.76                                                      
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:15.66    1:10.88  
       34.60  1:10.88                                                      
  4 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:14.26    1:12.55  
       35.32  1:12.55                                                      
  5 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:20.52    1:16.54  
       38.02  1:16.54                                                      
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:23.42    1:18.85  
       38.70  1:18.85                                                      
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:24.02    1:21.01  
       39.98  1:21.01                                                      
  8 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA               1:26.30    1:21.05  
       42.96  1:21.05                                                      
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:21.68    1:22.21  
 10 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:22.42    1:22.94  
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:31.35    1:23.21  
       39.87  1:23.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:23.72    1:25.38  
       41.03  1:25.38                                                      
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:27.13  
       39.82  1:27.13                                                      
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:30.30    1:27.43  
  4 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA              1:33.95    1:27.47  
       40.66  1:27.47                                                      
  5 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:31.04    1:29.02  
       43.52  1:29.02                                                      
  6 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.32  
       42.54  1:29.32                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA             1:36.59    1:32.22  
  2 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:33.82    1:32.33  
       44.31  1:32.33                                                      
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:31.18    1:32.88  
       44.82  1:32.88                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.96    1:33.38  
       43.99  1:33.38                                                      
  5 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:33.67  
       42.74  1:33.67                                                      
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:27.63    1:38.38  
       47.58  1:38.38                                                      
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:41.66    1:41.20  
  8 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:46.78    1:44.04  
       47.61  1:44.04                                                      
  9 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.83    1:44.24  
       48.91  1:44.24                                                      
 10 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:52.68    1:48.28  
       51.33  1:48.28                                                      
 11 Trites, Matthew D         10 LVSC-CA              2:08.19    1:55.16  
 12 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:09.58  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:34.94    2:33.96  
     1:16.46  2:33.96                                                      
  2 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               2:43.16    2:41.39  
     1:20.40  2:41.39                                                      
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:57.17    2:54.49  
     1:24.08  2:54.49                                                      
  4 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:56.26    2:55.07  
     1:26.57  2:55.07                                                      
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              3:20.64    2:55.14  
     1:25.62  2:55.14                                                      
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:58.56    2:58.97  
     1:27.23  2:58.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:18.45    3:11.60  
  2 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:14.82  
     1:31.78  3:14.82                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:16.18  
     1:35.73  3:16.18                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA             3:59.05    3:19.20  
     1:35.16  3:19.20                                                      
  2 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              3:32.04    3:19.42  
     1:37.17  3:19.42                                                      
  3 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              3:25.21    3:25.84  
     1:35.57  3:25.84                                                      
  4 Meyer, Kenneth M          10 SAND-CA              3:17.69    3:26.91  
     1:38.35  3:26.91                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA                 37.86      37.54  
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                40.62      38.72  
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                43.11      42.55  
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                46.08      42.56  
  5 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 45.15      43.83  
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                46.94      43.96  
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                43.01      44.27  
  8 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                46.27      45.50  
  9 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                47.69      45.80  
 10 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                48.17      45.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                50.58      46.44  
  2 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 46.51      46.81  
  3 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                48.01      47.04  
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                51.39      47.80  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 47.48      48.52  
  6 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                48.44      48.69  
  7 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          52.13      49.80  
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                49.27      49.90  
  9 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          48.00      50.09  
 10 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:05.55      50.32  
 11 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA               50.59      51.86  
  2 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          51.66      53.46  
  3 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT      56.43  
  4 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:05.98    1:01.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Trites, Matthew D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               1:24.84    1:22.82  
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.14    1:35.46  
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:42.11    1:36.37  
  4 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              1:42.87    1:36.60  
  5 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              1:45.95    1:40.33  
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:40.32    1:40.61  
  7 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:54.57    1:40.65  
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:40.21    1:43.06  
  2 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:48.44    1:44.28  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.54  
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:44.37    1:48.19  
  5 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        1:41.72    1:50.33  
  6 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:50.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:57.01    1:53.24  
  2 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:52.02    1:53.39  
  3 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA             1:50.82    1:54.25  
  4 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:11.97  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Meyer, Kenneth M          10 SAND-CA              1:46.08         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                48.40      47.18  
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                50.37      48.13  
  3 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                57.27      48.61  
  4 Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA              1:02.43      50.92  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                51.55      51.18  
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                59.29      51.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                51.98      51.47  
  2 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                51.09      51.52  
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                54.72      52.09  
  4 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          52.15      52.71  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                    NT      53.23  
  6 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                55.56      53.47  
  7 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                53.82      54.66  
  8 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                54.37      55.46  
WHTE - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                56.89      56.50  
  2 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 57.16      56.53  
  3 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          59.09      56.95  
  4 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA          55.36      57.50  
  4 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:00.25      57.50  
  6 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.09  
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                55.65      58.10  
  8 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:20.92    1:12.84  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:04.72         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:48.81    1:43.13  
       49.32  1:43.13                                                      
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:48.52    1:43.86  
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:57.12    1:46.99  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:55.42    1:51.62  
       51.64  1:51.62                                                      
  5 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:53.74    1:52.28  
       55.15  1:52.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              2:13.76    1:54.23  
  2 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.70    1:54.55  
       55.33  1:54.55                                                      
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:59.20    1:55.14  
  4 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.00    1:58.74  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:04.21  
  2 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              2:05.78    2:08.23  
     1:00.88  2:08.23                                                      
  3 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:08.30  
     1:01.47  2:08.30                                                      
  4 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:30.90  
     1:09.83  2:30.90                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                37.49      38.12  
  2 Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA                43.05      39.56  
  3 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA                43.37      41.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                    NT      44.22  
  2 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 50.96      44.71  
  3 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 55.34      45.60  
WHTE - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                46.49      47.32  
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                47.65      49.36  
  3 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                51.95      51.08  
  4 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          55.92      54.12  
  5 Brewington, Jackson S      9 UN-01-CA               56.44      57.87  
  6 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          58.47      58.52  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:27.87  
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:44.14    1:40.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:48.55  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              3:08.90    3:00.65  
     1:24.46  3:00.65                                                      
  2 Higley, Troy M            10 BCH-CA               3:06.60    3:01.13  
     1:28.07  3:01.13                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              3:14.73    3:03.18  
     1:29.88  3:03.18                                                      
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              3:10.32    3:13.84  
     1:32.80  3:13.84                                                      
  5 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:14.46  
              1:35.66  3:14.46                                             
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              3:32.14    3:16.49  
     1:33.39  3:16.49                                                      
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              3:45.69    3:17.17  
              1:34.56  3:17.17                                             
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:17.18  
              1:39.91  3:17.18                                             
  9 Malacaman, Carl V          9 LVSC-CA              3:27.35    3:24.39  
     1:36.83  3:24.39                                                      
 10 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              3:28.50    3:25.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:33.19    3:33.91  
              1:43.31  3:33.91                                             
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:40.29  
              1:48.48  3:40.29                                             
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:43.90  
              1:49.82  3:43.90                                             
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:41.62    3:46.09  
              1:49.63  3:46.09                                             
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lillian II, Jamesy B      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:52.34  
  2 Trites, Matthew D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:47.19  
              2:23.68  4:47.19                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thom, Brady M             10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
              1:48.66       DQ                                             
 -- Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              3:44.65         DQ  
              1:55.32       DQ                                             
 -- Javier, David             10 LTNV-CA              3:41.01         DQ  
              1:34.66       DQ                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                31.66      30.58  
  2 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                32.32      32.55  
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                32.33      32.69  
  4 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          35.84      33.04  
  5 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                33.90      33.27  
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                33.64      33.46  
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                33.75      33.63  
  8 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                33.86      33.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                34.56      35.04  
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 37.39      35.15  
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                36.02      35.26  
  4 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 35.99      35.33  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                38.83      35.33  
  6 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA               34.63      35.91  
  7 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      36.41  
  8 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                39.46      37.04  
  9 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                37.81      37.21  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                36.51      37.66  
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA                46.95      37.82  
  3 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 43.74      39.54  
  4 Saud, Nathan S            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.08  
  5 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                45.21      40.43  
  6 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 52.87      40.65  
  7 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                43.27      41.49  
  8 Schaffer, Noam I          11 LVSC-CA              1:04.20    1:03.56  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:07.13    1:07.49  
       33.00  1:07.49                                                      
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:07.41    1:08.50  
       32.56  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.00    1:10.28  
       34.27  1:10.28                                                      
  4 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:12.60    1:10.30  
       34.86  1:10.30                                                      
  5 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:14.61    1:12.88  
       35.35  1:12.88                                                      
  6 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:12.47    1:13.38  
       34.49  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:14.28    1:13.56  
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.58    1:13.81  
       34.68  1:13.81                                                      
  9 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:12.64    1:14.01  
       36.13  1:14.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             1:16.32    1:15.55  
       36.77  1:15.55                                                      
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:18.33  
       36.95  1:18.33                                                      
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:21.02    1:19.45  
       38.15  1:19.45                                                      
  4 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:22.67    1:21.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:20.88    1:22.37  
       39.49  1:22.37                                                      
  2 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:26.81    1:22.67  
       38.97  1:22.67                                                      
  3 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              1:27.57    1:22.89  
       38.26  1:22.89                                                      
  4 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:23.66  
  5 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              1:28.03    1:24.03  
       40.96  1:24.03                                                      
  6 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.73    1:25.70  
       40.38  1:25.70                                                      
  7 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:47.77    1:28.25  
       43.44  1:28.25                                                      
  8 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA              1:34.52    1:30.39  
       44.60  1:30.39                                                      
  9 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA               1:35.17    1:34.57  
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.97  
       42.96  1:35.97                                                      
 11 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:43.18    1:36.06  
       44.62  1:36.06                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 BLUE-CA              1:34.88    1:38.24  
       48.06  1:38.24                                                      
 13 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:35.34    1:38.56  
       46.39  1:38.56                                                      
 14 Schaffer, Noam I          11 LVSC-CA              2:12.52    2:08.96  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:20.67    2:20.80  
     1:07.48  2:20.80                                                      
  2 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:29.90    2:26.38  
     1:08.76  2:26.38                                                      
  3 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        2:36.63    2:32.90  
     1:11.95  2:32.90                                                      
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:31.55    2:34.71  
     1:15.51  2:34.71                                                      
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:41.17    2:35.32  
     1:15.51  2:35.32                                                      
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:37.47    2:37.70  
     1:16.81  2:37.70                                                      
  7 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:38.30    2:39.14  
     1:16.18  2:39.14                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              2:45.20    2:40.80  
     1:17.66  2:40.80                                                      
  9 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:50.22    2:40.83  
     1:18.51  2:40.83                                                      
 10 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:38.05    2:41.79  
     1:19.22  2:41.79                                                      
 11 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             2:41.58    2:43.19  
     1:20.22  2:43.19                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               2:46.83    2:49.88  
     1:23.35  2:49.88                                                      
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:51.66    2:50.95  
     1:25.29  2:50.95                                                      
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              3:03.44    2:53.66  
     1:20.86  2:53.66                                                      
  4 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:57.97    2:54.78  
     1:25.27  2:54.78                                                      
  5 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              2:52.70    2:57.22  
     1:25.21  2:57.22                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              3:17.53    3:08.12  
     1:31.85  3:08.12                                                      
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              3:10.31    3:10.09  
     1:30.67  3:10.09                                                      
  3 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:11.65  
     1:34.38  3:11.65                                                      
  4 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT    3:16.45  
     1:30.49  3:16.45                                                      
  5 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               3:58.51    3:26.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA                 34.34      34.23  
  2 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                37.70      36.75  
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                36.90      37.24  
  4 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          37.93      37.92  
  5 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                41.90      39.36  
  6 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 42.00      40.10  
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                41.92      40.68  
  8 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                46.78      40.69  
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                44.95      40.96  
 10 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                42.56      41.03  
 11 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          43.29      41.37  
 12 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                45.03      41.41  
 13 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                40.63      41.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                42.73      42.11  
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                45.17      44.17  
  3 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                47.16      45.77  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.09  
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA                53.84      46.94  
  3 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 51.96      48.65  
  4 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA                 49.84      50.04  
  5 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA                49.53      50.40  
  6 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 BLUE-CA                   NT      50.62  
  7 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                51.36      52.31  
  7 Saud, Nathan S            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.31  
  9 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 59.09      53.00  
 10 Schaffer, Noam I          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.92  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:01.64         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:11.51    1:10.58  
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:14.86    1:13.51  
  3 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:17.45    1:16.74  
  4 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:20.84    1:17.64  
  5 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:18.33    1:19.68  
  6 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:27.07    1:25.20  
  7 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:45.81    1:26.01  
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.96    1:27.53  
  9 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:31.37    1:28.93  
 10 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:35.65    1:32.22  
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:34.90    1:32.49  
  3 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:37.46    1:34.11  
  4 Monsalve, Jean Paul       12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:36.46  
  5 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              1:43.49    1:37.43  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Saud, Nathan S            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.74  
  2 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:54.08  
  3 Schaffer, Noam I          11 LVSC-CA              2:32.55    2:48.46  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:39.52         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                39.39      38.76  
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                40.65      41.20  
  3 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA               41.86      41.52  
  4 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                44.86      44.10  
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                46.80      45.30  
  6 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          48.00      45.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                46.88      45.93  
  2 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 45.25      46.00  
  3 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                48.93      46.35  
  4 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                48.87      46.76  
  5 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                48.62      47.27  
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                46.87      47.35  
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 51.56      47.76  
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                47.44      48.18  
  9 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                52.86      48.66  
 10 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                52.28      49.20  
 11 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                53.48      49.72  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                50.60      49.84  
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                52.40      53.11  
  3 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:01.60      58.18  
  4 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 58.52      58.52  
  5 Schaffer, Noam I          11 LVSC-CA              1:15.01    1:18.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:17.51    1:19.95  
  2 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:26.71    1:29.86  
       42.91  1:29.86                                                      
  3 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             1:30.65    1:30.11  
       42.76  1:30.11                                                      
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA              1:32.97    1:31.03  
       48.97  1:31.03                                                      
  5 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:30.40    1:31.24  
       43.17  1:31.24                                                      
  6 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA               1:41.24    1:34.75  
       44.15  1:34.75                                                      
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.83    1:34.99  
       44.64  1:34.99                                                      
  8 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               1:36.71    1:37.83  
       46.95  1:37.83                                                      
  9 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:40.23    1:38.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:45.31    1:40.12  
       49.49  1:40.12                                                      
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:43.33    1:40.75  
       49.34  1:40.75                                                      
  3 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA               1:51.49    1:42.74  
       49.74  1:42.74                                                      
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:49.09    1:42.88  
  5 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:43.11  
       49.59  1:43.11                                                      
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:48.28    1:43.60  
       49.97  1:43.60                                                      
  7 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA              1:39.72    1:43.82  
  8 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:53.02    1:44.35  
       51.14  1:44.35                                                      
  9 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              2:01.36    1:46.63  
       51.23  1:46.63                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:53.47    1:50.58  
       52.22  1:50.58                                                      
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:52.96    1:53.11  
       52.64  1:53.11                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 BLUE-CA              1:57.05    1:55.57  
  4 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:18.93  
     1:06.28  2:18.93                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schaffer, Noam I          11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                34.34      33.22  
  2 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA          38.98      34.43  
  3 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA                 34.86      35.40  
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                34.36      36.09  
  5 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                38.74      36.78  
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            12 Team Rebel-CA          36.93      36.84  
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         12 LVSC-CA                39.41      37.13  
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA               38.05      38.06  
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                37.34      38.28  
 10 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                35.83      38.53  
 11 Super, Adam R             11 LVSC-CA                39.37      38.65  
 12 Wakefield, Trent          11 BCH-CA                 38.94      39.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                42.81      39.57  
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                40.63      39.78  
  3 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 39.67      39.87  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                44.00      43.11  
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                45.16      43.42  
  3 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                   NT      44.06  
  4 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                50.76      44.30  
  5 Saud, Nathan S            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.48  
  6 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA                51.26      48.76  
  7 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 49.44      48.93  
  8 Rosowsky, Cristian        12 LTNV-CA              1:01.55      49.76  
  9 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                    NT      56.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:10.59    1:08.82  
  2 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              1:14.55    1:09.46  
  3 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               1:17.81    1:18.46  
  4 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             1:31.44    1:25.12  
  5 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:20.69    1:26.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:33.86    1:28.57  
  2 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:32.03    1:30.29  
  3 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:37.11    1:31.04  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:32.51    1:36.21  
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:40.25    1:36.86  
  3 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:42.86  
  4 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:45.81    1:44.87  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gooding, Noah L           12 BCH-CA               2:50.04    2:49.05  
       36.19  1:19.39  2:09.15  2:49.05                                    
  2 Walker, Josh T            11 BCH-CA               2:51.69    2:50.06  
       36.37  1:18.94  2:12.09  2:50.06                                    
  3 Hermosillo, Michael F     12 Team Rebel-CA        3:14.93    2:51.54  
       34.85  1:18.45  2:12.17  2:51.54                                    
  4 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              3:13.46    2:54.16  
       35.79  1:19.45  2:13.09  2:54.16                                    
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              3:10.53    2:56.97  
       40.48  1:26.20  2:18.38  2:56.97                                    
  6 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-01-CA             3:08.60    2:57.52  
       39.87  1:27.81  2:18.15  2:57.52                                    
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               3:06.26    2:59.08  
       40.59  1:26.84  2:23.33  2:59.08                                    
  8 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              3:04.63    3:00.29  
       41.84  1:25.67  2:22.82  3:00.29                                    
  9 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              3:00.32    3:01.36  
       42.30  1:30.83  2:22.56  3:01.36                                    
 10 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              3:02.86    3:01.87  
       41.26  1:27.89  3:01.87                                             
 11 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              3:16.93    3:03.16  
       45.44  1:26.98  2:34.95  3:03.16                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              3:22.49    3:19.25  
       37.98  1:35.87  2:21.66  3:19.25                                    
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              3:17.44    3:20.67  
       46.02  1:41.08  2:35.88  3:20.67                                    
  3 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              3:47.26    3:22.27  
       46.50  1:36.62  2:35.37  3:22.27                                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              3:44.25    3:36.49  
       49.86  1:51.25  3:36.49                                             
  2 Kaplan, Andrew L          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:36.64  
       47.40  1:45.27  2:49.38  3:36.64                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:52.50         DQ  
       38.80  1:26.17  2:17.49       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA                27.13      27.46  
  2 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                29.35      28.74  
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA                 28.58      28.80  
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                30.41      29.73  
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                30.00      29.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                30.95      30.40  
  2 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 30.83      30.78  
  3 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA          31.29      30.82  
  4 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-04-CA                  NT      31.08  
  5 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA                31.01      31.36  
  6 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                31.42      31.71  
  7 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 32.81      32.46  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                35.95      33.09  
  2 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA                33.47      34.75  
  3 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA                35.02      35.58  
  4 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                37.39      36.29  
  5 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                37.77      37.31  
  6 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA                 43.22      38.61  
  7 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                40.97      40.37  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                57.44      56.69  
       28.28    56.69                                                      
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                58.45      57.36  
       28.14    57.36                                                      
  3 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 57.36      57.67  
       27.84    57.67                                                      
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:01.28    1:00.93  
       29.60  1:00.93                                                      
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:02.52    1:01.22  
       29.41  1:01.22                                                      
  6 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:04.43    1:02.28  
       30.09  1:02.28                                                      
  7 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:07.49    1:04.74  
       32.24  1:04.74                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.82    1:05.31  
       31.43  1:05.31                                                      
  9 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:07.68    1:06.72  
       31.29  1:06.72                                                      
 10 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:07.95    1:07.49  
       33.29  1:07.49                                                      
 11 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:13.08    1:07.65  
       32.38  1:07.65                                                      
 12 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              1:13.25    1:07.88  
       32.46  1:07.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-04-CA             1:08.98    1:09.58  
       33.21  1:09.58                                                      
  1 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:11.29    1:09.58  
       33.11  1:09.58                                                      
  3 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:06.41    1:09.63  
       31.26  1:09.63                                                      
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:08.75    1:09.76  
       32.68  1:09.76                                                      
  5 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:13.22    1:09.99  
       33.93  1:09.99                                                      
  6 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:09.24    1:10.01  
       33.61  1:10.01                                                      
  7 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:13.63    1:10.22  
       34.90  1:10.22                                                      
  8 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:12.39    1:10.38  
       33.01  1:10.38                                                      
  9 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:11.57    1:11.52  
       33.97  1:11.52                                                      
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:12.45    1:13.99  
       34.81  1:13.99                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:18.70    1:16.88  
       36.70  1:16.88                                                      
  2 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.26  
       37.35  1:19.26                                                      
  3 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:32.15    1:22.04  
  4 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:23.53    1:23.07  
       37.85  1:23.07                                                      
  5 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:44.01    1:23.44  
       38.80  1:23.44                                                      
  6 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:33.64    1:29.38  
       41.70  1:29.38                                                      
  7 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA              1:24.55    1:29.82  
       39.35  1:29.82                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:09.82    2:14.17  
     1:05.05  2:14.17                                                      
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:22.82    2:21.84  
     1:09.27  2:21.84                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:35.72    2:28.72  
     1:11.89  2:28.72                                                      
  2 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:29.31    2:29.63  
     1:10.47  2:29.63                                                      
  3 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:34.22    2:31.52  
     1:13.58  2:31.52                                                      
  4 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:33.33  
     1:13.16  2:33.33                                                      
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:30.33    2:37.69  
     1:15.60  2:37.69                                                      
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:39.82    2:37.83  
     1:14.92  2:37.83                                                      
  7 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:59.52    2:39.84  
     1:14.64  2:39.84                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:46.30    2:42.32  
     1:16.95  2:42.32                                                      
  2 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              2:47.51    2:47.24  
     1:18.58  2:47.24                                                      
  3 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:04.50  
     1:28.89  3:04.50                                                      
  4 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              3:13.51    3:06.85  
     1:27.51  3:06.85                                                      
  5 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               3:18.07    3:17.43  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              1:09.05    1:10.06  
  2 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:17.44    1:13.23  
  3 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:16.82    1:14.92  
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:13.66    1:16.25  
  5 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:21.35    1:17.43  
  6 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:18.54    1:18.38  
  7 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:21.29    1:19.96  
  8 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:22.58    1:20.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:25.39    1:24.57  
  2 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:27.84    1:25.50  
  3 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:25.87  
  4 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:24.86    1:26.52  
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:26.46    1:27.57  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:32.01    1:34.08  
  2 Cadena, RJ G              13 BCH-CA               1:34.90    1:40.82  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:36.78         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:16.90    1:17.72  
       36.28  1:17.72                                                      
  2 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-04-CA             1:30.81    1:24.33  
       39.66  1:24.33                                                      
  3 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:25.59    1:26.70  
       40.67  1:26.70                                                      
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:22.94    1:27.29  
  5 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:27.09    1:27.30  
       40.73  1:27.30                                                      
  6 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.43    1:28.01  
       40.94  1:28.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              1:33.06    1:31.12  
       43.35  1:31.12                                                      
  2 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:36.85    1:31.83  
       43.14  1:31.83                                                      
  3 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:37.60    1:33.93  
       44.45  1:33.93                                                      
  4 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:39.46    1:35.25  
       46.42  1:35.25                                                      
  5 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:36.75    1:35.88  
       44.91  1:35.88                                                      
  6 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:38.90    1:35.94  
       46.40  1:35.94                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:45.26    1:43.76  
       49.82  1:43.76                                                      
  2 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              1:43.78    1:46.37  
       51.01  1:46.37                                                      
  3 Hibbert, Bryan H          13 LVSC-CA              1:53.89    1:47.81  
       50.61  1:47.81                                                      
  4 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:55.12  
       54.35  1:55.12                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              1:03.19    1:01.61  
  2 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              1:09.29    1:09.32  
  3 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:12.52    1:12.61  
  4 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:16.55    1:14.92  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:24.28  
  2 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:24.13    1:26.46  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:26.66    2:22.63  
       30.38  1:08.20  1:52.57  2:22.63                                    
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:28.83    2:26.45  
       31.58  1:11.31  1:53.60  2:26.45                                    
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:25.45    2:32.31  
       33.26  1:13.51  1:56.22  2:32.31                                    
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              3:12.18    2:40.10  
       46.71  1:19.24  2:40.10                                             
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:34.16    2:42.20  
       35.43  1:18.24  2:05.18  2:42.20                                    
  6 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:41.52    2:43.38  
       35.32  1:16.68  2:07.62  2:43.38                                    
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:49.26    2:43.60  
       34.32  1:18.94  2:06.28  2:43.60                                    
  8 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:49.55    2:47.10  
       39.18  1:18.16  2:23.94  2:47.10                                    
  9 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:54.39    2:48.77  
       36.05  1:18.51  2:19.82  2:48.77                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              3:02.29    2:50.89  
       36.64  1:24.08  2:12.34  2:50.89                                    
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:48.68    2:52.13  
       35.03  1:19.24  2:10.61  2:52.13                                    
  3 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:55.29    2:52.47  
       35.62  1:22.81  2:15.52  2:52.47                                    
  4 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:52.95    2:53.13  
       35.91  1:23.93  2:15.58  2:53.13                                    
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              3:01.68    2:54.50  
       36.87  1:25.27  2:12.48  2:54.50                                    
  6 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              3:08.74    2:58.87  
       37.25  1:22.51  2:17.10  2:58.87                                    
  7 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              2:58.66    3:00.20  
       34.13  1:24.11  2:10.32  3:00.20                                    
  8 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              3:03.98    3:01.30  
       38.06  1:27.60  2:19.61  3:01.30                                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              3:45.06    3:25.19  
       43.68  1:38.26  2:39.10  3:25.19                                    
  2 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA              3:44.84    3:35.32  
       34.62  1:46.24  3:35.32                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              3:21.92         DQ  
       39.24  1:27.49  2:42.89       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                26.24      25.98  
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                27.01      27.15  
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 27.17      27.75  
  4 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                 29.35      27.82  
  5 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 28.32      28.36  
  6 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA                29.33      28.40  
  7 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA                28.24      28.47  
  8 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA                28.54      28.55  
  9 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                29.55      28.86  
 10 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                29.02      28.91  
 11 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA                29.98      28.92  
 12 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA                 29.28      28.98  
 13 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                28.88      29.10  
 14 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                30.32      29.86  
 15 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 29.94      29.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                31.15      30.28  
  2 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA                 30.20      30.34  
  3 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                31.09      30.60  
  4 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                30.15      30.65  
  5 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                30.58      30.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                33.79      33.55  
  2 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               1:00.09      57.33  
       28.11    57.33                                                      
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA                58.11      57.91  
       27.68    57.91                                                      
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                56.72      58.20  
       28.05    58.20                                                      
  4 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                57.70      58.61  
       28.43    58.61                                                      
  5 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              1:00.09    1:00.26  
       28.84  1:00.26                                                      
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.39    1:00.32  
       29.55  1:00.32                                                      
  7 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:00.63    1:00.67  
       29.35  1:00.67                                                      
  8 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:00.44    1:00.76  
       29.08  1:00.76                                                      
  9 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:01.81    1:01.35  
       29.33  1:01.35                                                      
 10 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:06.87    1:02.23  
       29.94  1:02.23                                                      
 11 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               1:03.73    1:02.35  
       31.91  1:02.35                                                      
 12 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:01.53    1:02.38  
       30.16  1:02.38                                                      
 13 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:03.09    1:02.47  
       29.90  1:02.47                                                      
 14 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:04.36    1:03.36  
       30.63  1:03.36                                                      
 15 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              1:04.11    1:03.84  
       30.45  1:03.84                                                      
 16 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               1:04.41    1:04.61  
       31.50  1:04.61                                                      
 17 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:05.28    1:04.75  
       33.40  1:04.75                                                      
 18 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:05.49    1:04.87  
       31.09  1:04.87                                                      
 -- McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA                55.09     X55.92  
       27.34    55.92                                                      
 -- Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA                55.84     X57.39  
       28.13    57.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:06.67    1:05.51  
       31.51  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              1:04.22    1:07.06  
       29.56  1:07.06                                                      
  3 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:08.98    1:07.12  
       32.94  1:07.12                                                      
  4 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:14.18    1:07.13  
       33.23  1:07.13                                                      
  5 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:09.79    1:08.69  
       33.36  1:08.69                                                      
  6 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:08.17    1:09.70  
       31.69  1:09.70                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:14.68    1:12.72  
       33.87  1:12.72                                                      
  2 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:29.96    1:29.05  
       41.81  1:29.05                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              2:08.72    2:10.00  
     1:02.84  2:10.00                                                      
  2 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:11.10    2:12.69  
     1:04.25  2:12.69                                                      
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:16.82    2:12.81  
     1:04.84  2:12.81                                                      
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:14.92    2:15.12  
     1:05.35  2:15.12                                                      
  5 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              2:28.90    2:17.75  
     1:07.62  2:17.75                                                      
  6 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:19.90    2:19.33  
     1:09.07  2:19.33                                                      
  7 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:32.09    2:19.34  
     1:05.51  2:19.34                                                      
  8 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:34.92    2:21.77  
     1:10.49  2:21.77                                                      
 -- Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA              1:57.52   X2:00.41  
       59.80  2:00.41                                                      
 -- McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              1:56.13   X2:00.51  
       59.61  2:00.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:36.79    2:23.15  
     1:09.22  2:23.15                                                      
  2 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:27.75    2:24.48  
     1:08.11  2:24.48                                                      
  3 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               2:34.57    2:25.34  
     1:09.46  2:25.34                                                      
  4 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:26.71    2:29.56  
     1:11.66  2:29.56                                                      
  5 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              2:31.80    2:31.03  
     1:15.73  2:31.03                                                      
  6 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:34.57    2:31.11  
     1:12.94  2:31.11                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:34.85    2:34.96  
     1:15.72  2:34.96                                                      
  2 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              2:34.80    2:36.39  
     1:15.50  2:36.39                                                      
  3 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:32.22    2:40.47  
     1:11.55  2:40.47                                                      
  4 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:45.94  
     1:18.70  2:45.94                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:03.52    1:04.25  
  2 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:08.95    1:09.86  
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:11.66    1:10.47  
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:14.45    1:12.16  
  5 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:10.84    1:13.29  
  6 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:15.10    1:14.57  
  7 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:31.54    1:15.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:23.71    1:22.56  
  2 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:20.81    1:22.57  
  3 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.78  
  4 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:28.00    1:27.03  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.51  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:27.00         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:12.83    1:14.26  
       34.61  1:14.26                                                      
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:17.56    1:16.70  
       35.66  1:16.70                                                      
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:18.35    1:17.03  
       36.52  1:17.03                                                      
  4 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:26.58    1:20.14  
       38.08  1:20.14                                                      
  5 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:24.98    1:21.14  
       38.64  1:21.14                                                      
  6 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               1:21.20    1:21.76  
       39.21  1:21.76                                                      
  7 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:22.80  
       38.70  1:22.80                                                      
  8 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:25.37    1:23.75  
       39.38  1:23.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               1:27.42    1:25.80  
       41.14  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:28.85    1:26.73  
       40.74  1:26.73                                                      
  3 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:33.25    1:29.45  
       41.24  1:29.45                                                      
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:32.37    1:29.70  
       43.77  1:29.70                                                      
  5 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:36.04    1:30.71  
       43.25  1:30.71                                                      
  6 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:31.32    1:31.12  
       43.93  1:31.12                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:44.12    1:38.36  
       46.35  1:38.36                                                      
  2 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:35.98    1:42.41  
       46.71  1:42.41                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:04.40    1:05.05  
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              1:04.57    1:05.36  
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.87    1:05.60  
  4 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:10.07    1:07.12  
  5 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              1:04.69    1:07.22  
  6 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:07.03    1:08.86  
  7 Arai, Cameron S           18 LVSC-CA              1:13.70    1:11.46  
  8 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:14.46    1:13.22  
  9 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:13.90    1:13.37  
 10 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               1:16.41    1:13.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               1:12.76    1:14.64  
  2 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:16.74    1:17.79  
  3 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:19.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:15.40    1:23.71  
  2 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:25.21    1:25.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:21.58    2:25.55  
       31.18  1:06.82  1:52.28  2:25.55                                    
  2 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.37    2:27.37  
       32.03  1:08.55  1:55.39  2:27.37                                    
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:25.50    2:29.57  
       31.50  1:11.65  1:55.28  2:29.57                                    
  4 Benigno, Jonah A          16 LVSC-CA              2:27.08    2:30.12  
       31.22  1:11.16  1:52.59  2:30.12                                    
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:31.64    2:31.23  
       33.09  1:12.06  1:57.99  2:31.23                                    
  6 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:38.06    2:32.48  
       31.85  1:13.13  1:55.88  2:32.48                                    
  7 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:33.35    2:38.12  
       32.55  1:13.91  1:58.18  2:38.12                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               2:53.77    2:42.09  
       32.51  1:13.40  2:03.84  2:42.09                                    
  2 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:49.39    2:42.48  
       35.18  1:20.30  2:06.60  2:42.48                                    
  3 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:41.06    2:43.83  
       34.38  1:17.37  2:07.46  2:43.83                                    
  4 Motley, Jay A             17 BCH-CA               2:48.63    2:44.83  
       34.73  1:16.51  2:05.80  2:44.83                                    
  5 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:48.77    2:50.66  
       34.92  1:19.23  2:11.54  2:50.66                                    
  6 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:52.53    2:52.01  
       37.66  1:26.31  2:15.60  2:52.01                                    
WHTE - Division  
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:52.69    2:56.84  
       35.24  1:23.19  2:16.81  2:56.84                                    
  2 Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              2:52.03    3:00.63  
       35.44  1:29.27  2:06.96  3:00.63                                    
  3 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                   NT    3:01.16  
       38.86  1:24.28  2:20.15  3:01.16                                    
  4 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:39.01  
       49.38  1:49.03  2:49.29  3:39.01                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:50.52        DFS  
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               4:29.44    4:31.10  
       31.51  1:05.71  1:40.54  2:14.92  2:49.65  3:23.96  3:58.55  4:31.10
  2 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              4:46.33    4:39.14  
       31.19  1:06.35  1:42.11  2:18.03  2:53.55  3:29.39  4:04.88  4:39.14
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              4:32.91    4:42.21  
       33.07  1:06.61  1:47.39  2:18.23  3:02.85  3:31.77  4:17.61  4:42.21
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              4:49.18    4:46.10  
       32.04  1:07.93  1:44.92  2:21.26  2:58.17  3:34.97  4:11.48  4:46.10
  5 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              4:57.16    4:47.30  
       32.39  1:08.74  1:45.02  2:22.07  2:58.66  3:35.50  4:11.51  4:47.30
  6 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              4:29.87    4:47.53  
       31.63  1:06.79  1:43.22  2:20.02  2:56.75  3:34.45  4:11.34  4:47.53
  7 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              4:59.47    4:48.21  
       33.07  1:10.32  1:47.35  2:24.53  3:02.84  3:40.20  4:15.13  4:48.21
  8 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              5:03.07    4:48.81  
       32.78  1:09.28  1:45.89  2:23.16  3:00.99  3:39.14  4:14.27  4:48.81
  9 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               4:47.37    4:50.22  
       33.21  1:09.65  1:46.90  2:24.45  3:01.85  3:39.13  4:15.45  4:50.22
 10 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        4:44.82    4:52.83  
       31.12  1:09.63  1:42.56  2:24.56  2:54.77  3:40.18  4:08.05  4:52.83
 11 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              4:56.44    4:56.03  
       33.03  1:12.22  1:47.85  2:28.95  3:06.26  3:43.62  4:23.09  4:56.03
 12 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              4:57.62    5:00.82  
       33.77  1:09.84  1:50.85  2:26.86  3:06.76  3:45.11  4:19.83  5:00.82
 13 Susoeff, Ryan S           15 LVSC-CA              4:53.49    5:06.22  
       33.48  1:11.60  1:50.60  2:29.97  3:08.85  3:48.23  4:27.67  5:06.22
 14 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              5:08.01    5:09.53  
       35.46  1:15.46  1:55.83  2:34.47  3:18.16  3:54.39  4:40.39  5:09.53
 15 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:07.98    5:11.80  
       34.28  1:12.12  1:52.23  2:32.44  3:12.10  3:53.02  4:33.12  5:11.80
 16 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              5:33.02    5:18.00  
       36.23  1:16.00  1:56.84  2:37.24  3:18.32  3:58.96  4:40.15  5:18.00
 17 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              5:33.71    5:18.68  
       34.83  1:15.34  1:56.67  2:37.61  3:19.09  4:00.78  4:40.73  5:18.68
 18 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:28.31    5:19.31  
       35.31  1:15.46  1:54.20  2:36.89  3:13.77  3:59.55  4:33.87  5:19.31
 19 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              5:46.60    5:23.73  
       33.68  1:12.91  1:53.67  2:36.13  3:17.66  4:00.16  4:42.50  5:23.73
 20 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               5:34.23    5:25.72  
       37.66  1:19.33  2:01.46  2:43.38  3:24.20  4:05.03  4:45.82  5:25.72
 21 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              5:07.64    5:31.78  
       33.62  1:13.06  1:55.85  2:37.02  3:21.02  4:04.64  4:47.86  5:31.78
 22 Pahima, Adi B             14 LVSC-CA              5:46.60    5:31.89  
       37.25  1:17.44  2:02.72  2:45.01  3:28.37  4:10.51  4:52.27  5:31.89
 23 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              5:38.04    5:32.56  
       36.43  1:19.54  2:00.89  2:46.24  3:27.54  4:10.74  4:51.24  5:32.56
 24 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              5:29.23    5:39.05  
       37.63  1:19.95  2:04.07  2:47.83  3:31.84  4:15.94  4:56.84  5:39.05
 25 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-04-CA             5:41.37    5:42.21  
       34.71  1:13.65  1:55.76  2:38.96  3:24.26  4:09.33  4:56.54  5:42.21
 26 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:47.35  
       37.00  1:20.06  2:04.35  2:49.38  3:35.06  4:20.50  5:04.63  5:47.35
 27 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              5:46.60    5:47.83  
       37.73  1:20.67  2:05.54  2:51.44  3:37.51  4:23.92  5:07.63  5:47.83
 28 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              5:47.54    5:54.35  
       38.11  1:21.39  2:06.24  2:52.15  3:38.51  4:25.15  5:10.82  5:54.35
 -- Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA              3:56.28   X4:12.89  
       29.76  1:01.85  1:34.32  2:06.99  2:38.27  3:09.97  3:41.65  4:12.89
 -- McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              3:59.09   X4:15.79  
       29.71  1:01.76  1:34.36  2:07.02  2:39.43  3:11.83  3:44.41  4:15.79
 -- Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              4:33.18        DFS  
 -- Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               5:17.62        DFS  
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA       21:56.80   19:18.85  
     1:11.41  2:28.29  3:45.26  5:03.17  6:20.60  7:38.51  8:56.80 10:15.07
    11:32.82 12:50.80 14:08.74 15:26.86 16:45.87 18:03.96 19:18.85         
  2 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA             22:10.90   19:27.32  
     1:12.69  2:31.93  3:48.46  5:05.87  6:24.85  7:44.22  9:02.38 10:20.21
    11:39.18 12:57.31 14:16.35 15:35.01 16:54.19 18:12.32 19:27.32         
  3 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA              21:20.33   20:21.87  
     1:14.49  2:35.79  3:57.22  5:19.34  6:41.88  8:04.47  9:25.91 10:48.43
    12:10.82 13:33.66 14:56.11 16:18.82 17:40.95 19:02.66 20:21.87         
 -- Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA             15:13.89  X16:30.54  
     1:02.27  2:07.62  3:13.70  4:19.88  5:26.63  6:33.07  7:39.98  8:46.66
     9:53.38 11:00.09 12:06.65 13:13.20 14:19.85 15:26.00 16:30.54         
 -- McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA             15:46.58  X17:12.50  
     1:03.08  2:10.71  3:18.99  4:28.06  5:37.36  6:46.61  7:56.10  9:06.36
    10:16.16 11:25.88 12:35.72 13:46.12 14:56.25 16:05.04 17:12.50         
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:27.83    2:22.66  
       34.42  1:11.21  1:47.97  2:22.66                                    
  2 Weber, Gabriel            15 BCH-CA               2:26.37    2:24.04  
       34.45  1:11.68  1:48.14  2:24.04                                    
  3 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:28.08    2:24.90  
       34.34  1:11.97  1:48.66  2:24.90                                    
  4 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:40.46    2:28.68  
       36.22  1:14.25  1:52.06  2:28.68                                    
  5 Loiselle, Kevin T         18 LVSC-CA              2:29.13    2:30.42  
       35.59  1:13.72  1:54.22  2:30.42                                    
  6 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:40.98    2:31.67  
       37.59  1:14.52  1:59.12  2:31.67                                    
  7 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:30.84    2:32.12  
       34.87  1:13.25  1:53.48  2:32.12                                    
  8 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:33.97    2:32.44  
       35.65  1:14.05  1:52.40  2:32.44                                    
  9 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              2:35.87    2:36.22  
       37.04  1:15.72  1:56.13  2:36.22                                    
 10 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:39.77    2:36.66  
       36.66  1:15.80  1:56.71  2:36.66                                    
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:39.80    2:40.52  
       36.02  1:16.90  1:53.27  2:40.52                                    
 12 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:45.59    2:41.78  
       38.59  1:18.79  2:00.64  2:41.78                                    
 13 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:48.53    2:45.49  
       39.28  1:21.62  2:04.39  2:45.49                                    
 14 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:38.59    2:45.54  
       39.50  1:21.63  2:03.47  2:45.54                                    
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:52.33    2:51.36  
       41.34  1:25.92  2:09.15  2:51.36                                    
 16 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:57.22    2:54.76  
       42.36  1:24.15  2:18.15  2:54.76                                    
 17 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              2:38.76    2:57.05  
       41.15  1:24.62  2:12.41  2:57.05                                    
 18 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              3:10.12    3:05.88  
       42.97  1:30.22  2:17.23  3:05.88                                    
 19 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    3:07.76  
       43.67  1:31.49  2:20.32  3:07.76                                    
 20 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              3:04.88    3:08.80  
       44.82  1:32.73  2:21.53  3:08.80                                    
 21 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              3:19.71    3:17.57  
       45.90  1:37.33  2:27.73  3:17.57                                    
 -- Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              3:11.80         DQ  
       39.77  1:22.35  2:06.00       DQ                                    
 -- Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              2:19.20         DQ  
       33.56  1:10.69  1:49.37       DQ                                    
 -- Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              3:09.67         DQ  
       40.56  1:29.58  2:09.90       DQ                                    
 -- Lizano, Francisco J       15 SAND-CA              2:50.40         DQ  
       44.75  1:33.59  2:22.48       DQ                                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:52.42    2:46.13  
     1:18.60  2:46.13                                                      
  2 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:40.02    2:46.65  
     1:19.95  2:46.65                                                      
  3 Brophy, Reid P            12 BLUE-CA              2:56.09    2:47.62  
     1:21.96  2:47.62                                                      
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:57.74    2:49.37  
     1:22.05  2:49.37                                                      
  5 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:46.76    2:53.24  
     1:22.43  2:53.24                                                      
  6 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:59.04    2:57.21  
     1:26.20  2:57.21                                                      
  7 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:53.68    2:59.56  
     1:26.69  2:59.56                                                      
  8 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        3:15.72    3:02.03  
     1:29.47  3:02.03                                                      
  9 Disorbo, Joseph J         14 BLUE-CA              3:11.01    3:04.65  
     1:32.62  3:04.65                                                      
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              3:11.44    3:06.68  
     1:31.23  3:06.68                                                      
 11 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:56.53    3:07.36  
     1:28.00  3:07.36                                                      
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              3:13.07    3:09.10  
     1:31.54  3:09.10                                                      
 13 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              3:09.16    3:14.89  
     1:28.87  3:14.89                                                      
 14 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-04-CA             3:31.20    3:16.87  
     1:29.46  3:16.87                                                      
 15 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              3:19.66    3:18.10  
     1:35.09  3:18.10                                                      
 16 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              3:31.20    3:21.47  
     1:38.61  3:21.47                                                      
 17 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:23.54  
     1:36.08  3:23.54                                                      
 18 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              3:15.56    3:24.74  
     1:39.74  3:24.74                                                      
 19 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              3:22.11    3:25.40  
     1:38.77  3:25.40                                                      
 20 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              3:25.85    3:46.44  
     1:48.82  3:46.44                                                      
 -- Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              3:07.86         DQ  
     1:26.72       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:26.92    2:25.16  
       33.24  1:10.37  1:48.70  2:25.16                                    
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:25.68    2:25.41  
       31.19  1:07.70  1:46.41  2:25.41                                    
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:33.92    2:33.11  
       33.47  1:11.59  1:52.97  2:33.11                                    
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:34.98    2:33.41  
       34.95  1:13.20  1:53.43  2:33.41                                    
  5 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:39.60    2:36.58  
       34.16  1:14.09  1:56.13  2:36.58                                    
  6 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:36.91    2:38.33  
       34.85  1:13.99  1:58.18  2:38.33                                    
  7 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:47.10    2:38.96  
       32.80  1:11.78  1:54.36  2:38.96                                    
  8 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:40.71    2:39.74  
       34.85  1:14.36  1:55.41  2:39.74                                    
  9 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:50.54    2:49.56  
       36.58  1:19.63  2:05.58  2:49.56                                    
 10 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:59.37    2:50.27  
       33.85  1:15.76  2:02.19  2:50.27                                    
 11 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:57.81    3:02.39  
       35.32  1:20.01  2:10.11  3:02.39                                    
 12 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              3:07.20    3:06.31  
       42.03  1:27.84  2:27.73  3:06.31                                    
 13 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              3:07.20    3:08.02  
       39.18  1:28.34  2:18.57  3:08.02                                    
 14 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:20.51  
       39.16  1:32.19  2:18.13  3:20.51                                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               4:53.55    5:07.48  
     1:07.60  2:25.86  4:01.31  5:07.48                                    
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              4:56.23    5:15.05  
     1:08.45  2:25.80  4:02.79  5:15.05                                    
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              5:14.14    5:18.99  
     1:11.74  2:35.27  4:05.98  5:18.99                                    
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               5:28.78    5:25.69  
     1:10.19  2:33.81  4:14.63  5:25.69                                    
  5 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              5:30.87    5:25.83  
     1:10.41  2:36.93  4:13.40  5:25.83                                    
  6 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        6:02.24    5:32.02  
     1:17.18  2:41.54  4:17.65  5:32.02                                    
  7 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              5:49.81    5:48.08  
     1:15.53  2:50.51  4:24.82  5:48.08                                    
  8 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              5:45.37    5:50.35  
     1:20.13  2:46.97  4:29.54  5:50.35                                    
  9 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              6:20.68    6:03.21  
     1:18.14  2:53.34  4:44.84  6:03.21                                    
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               6:27.27    6:16.83  
     1:30.28  3:03.58  4:53.30  6:16.83                                    
 11 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              7:00.17    6:20.69  
     1:25.01  3:02.29  4:56.55  6:20.69                                    
 -- McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              5:58.82         DQ  
     1:17.68  2:54.91  4:44.11       DQ