SAND Firecracker Invite - Meet Results

SAND Firecracker Invite
7/7/2017 - 7/9/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 7/10/2017

Elevation at 3053 for this pool.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
      2017CASandpipers Firecracker Invitational 17 - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017      
              Firecracker Invitiational 2017, Sanction #: S17-024              
             Hosted by Sandpipers of Nevada - Pavilion Center Pool             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          54.70  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                41.61      41.40 .BLU   
  2 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                40.92      42.37 .BLU   
  3 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA                46.42      44.08 .BLU   
  4 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA                45.31      44.40 .BLU   
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 46.28      45.15 .BLU   
  6 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                44.93      45.33 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                48.36      46.46 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 44.75      49.07 .RED   
  3 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA                53.14      50.77 .RED   
  4 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 50.61      52.33 .RED   
  5 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                52.33      52.54 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA               55.57      54.36 .RED   
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:59.20  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:34.64    1:32.02 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA              1:46.71    1:41.00 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:42.54    1:47.86 .RED   
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:47.31    1:50.74 .RED   
  4 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:51.07    1:53.75 .RED   
  5 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               2:03.61    1:55.95 .RED   
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA              3:39.99    3:30.58        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:05.30  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                47.75      48.93 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                54.56      51.98 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA                54.78      54.62 .RED   
  2 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                53.73      55.17 .RED   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 53.61      57.20 .RED   
  4 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 58.24    1:00.92 .RED   
  5 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:05.24    1:02.52 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA             1:04.60    1:03.92 .RED   
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA              1:59.99    1:43.24        
  2 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA              1:59.82    1:53.77        
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:59.99         DQ        
 -- Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:59.72         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:10.30  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                56.10      54.91 .BLU   
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:00.93      56.44 .BLU   
  3 Wyett, Isabella G          8 BLUE-CA                53.43      57.28 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA              1:03.32      58.82 .RED   
  2 Sirin, Trinity M           8 SAND-CA              1:05.02    1:01.71 .RED   
  3 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA              1:01.27    1:02.54 .RED   
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:03.54    1:05.43 .RED   
  5 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              1:07.46    1:07.71 .RED   
  6 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               1:07.61    1:09.72 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:18.34    1:10.65 WHT    
  2 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:25.32    1:18.54 WHT    
  3 Garcia, Isabella S         8 Storm-CA             1:16.54    1:20.05 WHT    
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              2:14.99    2:02.44        
  2 Ramirez, Sofia             8 LTNV-CA              2:14.99    2:23.42        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:02.40  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             7 SAND-CA                47.59      46.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA                57.23      53.87 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 52.79      58.53 .RED   
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:03.74    1:02.20 .RED   
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          41.90  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 32.51      32.05 .BLU   
  2 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                35.25      35.23 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                33.26      35.94 .BLU   
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                37.54      37.48 .BLU   
  5 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 37.24      37.64 .BLU   
  6 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                37.77      37.81 .BLU   
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               37.56      38.00 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 37.95      38.68 .RED   
  2 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 39.63      39.16 .RED   
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                41.23      39.54 .RED   
  4 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                43.90      39.96 .RED   
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                40.28      40.83 .RED   
  6 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                42.08      40.89 .RED   
  7 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               41.70      40.99 .RED   
  8 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 41.31      41.12 .RED   
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                42.22      41.88 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA               44.38      42.19 WHT    
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                44.28      43.01 WHT    
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               41.68      43.47 WHT    
  4 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 43.63      43.48 WHT    
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                42.56      44.05 WHT    
  6 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                42.81      44.28 WHT    
  7 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                41.90      44.51 WHT    
  8 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA                47.95      44.94 WHT    
  9 Arrieta Ornelas, Naomi V  10 Baja                   44.56      47.34 WHT    
 10 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                50.57      47.48 WHT    
 11 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.77 WHT    
 12 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA                48.15      49.72 WHT    
 13 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                47.09      50.35 WHT    
 14 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 46.93      50.44 WHT    
 15 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                46.38      51.97 WHT    
 16 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 57.88      56.54 WHT    
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:32.00  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:11.59    1:11.79 .BLU   
  2 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              1:18.16    1:19.38 .BLU   
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:21.94    1:21.18 .BLU   
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:21.40 .BLU   
  5 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:27.81    1:23.74 .BLU   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:23.96    1:24.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:24.15    1:25.28 .RED   
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:26.12    1:25.39 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:27.99    1:26.21 .RED   
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:29.72    1:27.89 .RED   
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:27.24    1:28.98 .RED   
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:31.25    1:29.51 .RED   
  7 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:35.51    1:30.90 .RED   
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:34.77    1:31.92 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:32.53    1:34.06 WHT    
  2 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.39    1:34.88 WHT    
  3 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:39.61    1:35.15 WHT    
  4 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:41.28    1:37.11 WHT    
  5 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA               1:42.70    1:38.33 WHT    
  6 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:49.99    1:38.80 WHT    
  7 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:37.06    1:39.07 WHT    
  8 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA             1:41.91    1:39.62 WHT    
  9 Arrieta Ornelas, Naomi V  10 Baja                 1:40.99    1:41.35 WHT    
 10 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              1:45.70    1:41.50 WHT    
 11 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:48.95    1:44.16 WHT    
 12 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:41.11    1:46.88 WHT    
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA             1:49.99    1:48.80 WHT    
 14 Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA              1:49.99    2:04.44 WHT    
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        3:19.30  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:35.83    2:37.90 .BLU   
    1:18.03 1:19.87                                                
  2 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              2:44.47    2:43.25 .BLU   
    1:20.57 1:22.68                                                
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              2:49.93    2:53.77 .BLU   
    1:23.40 1:30.37                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             3:08.47    3:03.09 .RED   
    1:28.85 1:34.24                                                
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              3:07.05    3:03.09 .RED   
    1:28.74 1:34.35                                                
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              3:39.99    3:05.86 .RED   
    1:29.10 1:36.76                                                
  4 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA               3:09.41    3:08.44 .RED   
    1:32.68 1:35.76                                                
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:26.38    3:08.62 .RED   
    1:32.79 1:35.83                                                
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             3:13.50    3:14.05 .RED   
    1:34.86 1:39.19                                                
  7 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:07.04    3:15.61 .RED   
    1:35.26 1:40.35                                                
  8 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              3:15.94    3:17.48 .RED   
    1:36.16 1:41.32                                                
  9 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               3:21.99    3:18.45 .RED   
    1:35.18 1:43.27                                                
 10 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              3:39.99    3:18.82 .RED   
    1:37.41 1:41.41                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:27.00    3:19.69 WHT    
    1:40.06 1:39.63                                                
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              3:20.05    3:21.88 WHT    
    1:38.74 1:43.14                                                
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              3:30.11    3:31.82 WHT    
  4 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA             3:29.99    3:34.53 WHT    
    1:38.06 1:56.47                                                
  5 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              3:08.13    3:35.81 WHT    
    1:46.41 1:49.40                                                
  6 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA              3:39.99    3:36.29 WHT    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          50.60  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                41.81      41.96 .BLU   
  2 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                42.27      42.72 .BLU   
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                43.28      44.51 .BLU   
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                46.78      44.56 .BLU   
  5 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                45.54      44.94 .BLU   
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                46.84      45.56 .BLU   
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               46.57      46.33 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               47.93      47.70 .RED   
  2 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                51.32      47.95 .RED   
  3 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                48.84      48.29 .RED   
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                47.27      48.29 .RED   
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 44.92      48.81 .RED   
  6 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                49.22      48.94 .RED   
  7 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               49.82      49.44 .RED   
  8 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 53.89      49.48 .RED   
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 53.90      49.54 .RED   
 10 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA               57.99      50.28 .RED   
 11 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                50.17      50.59 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 52.19      50.81 WHT    
  2 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 52.21      52.69 WHT    
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                58.95      53.56 WHT    
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:01.78      53.94 WHT    
  5 Schneider, Reilly S        9 PTRT-CA                   NT      56.17 WHT    
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA               57.86      57.90 WHT    
  7 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA              1:03.06      58.56 WHT    
  8 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:00.09    1:00.29 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arrieta Ornelas, Naomi V  10 Baja                   46.49         DQ        
 -- Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA                41.95         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:50.30  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:18.36    1:21.35 .BLU   
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:26.77    1:27.26 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.94    1:29.84 .BLU   
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:35.67    1:33.96 .BLU   
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:35.34    1:34.09 .BLU   
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:39.59    1:37.72 .BLU   
  7 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:38.66    1:39.08 .BLU   
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:43.45    1:39.29 .BLU   
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:34.46    1:39.63 .BLU   
 10 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:42.90    1:40.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:42.68    1:43.08 .RED   
  2 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              1:46.21    1:44.41 .RED   
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:41.28    1:44.93 .RED   
  4 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:40.40    1:46.44 .RED   
  5 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:46.36    1:48.15 .RED   
  6 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:46.41    1:48.70 .RED   
  7 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:45.45    1:49.08 .RED   
  8 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:50.35    1:49.56 .RED   
  9 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA              1:59.99    1:49.63 .RED   
 10 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA              1:58.29    1:49.84 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:59.99    1:58.88 WHT    
  2 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA              1:59.99    2:00.97 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:43.75         DQ        
 -- Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:58.45         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          56.00  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA                 41.63      42.12 .BLU   
  2 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 49.73      47.86 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                50.09      50.09 .BLU   
  4 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                50.29      50.38 .BLU   
  5 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                50.09      50.84 .BLU   
  6 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               52.52      51.28 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                53.16      52.70 .RED   
  2 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:01.58      54.14 .RED   
  3 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                53.63      54.46 .RED   
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               52.64      54.47 .RED   
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 55.00      54.72 .RED   
  6 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                59.43      55.60 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M        9 BCH-CA                 54.66      56.19 WHT    
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                53.36      56.38 WHT    
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:02.46      58.85 WHT    
  4 Sirin, Tayla M            10 SAND-CA              1:07.57      58.92 WHT    
  5 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA                59.82      58.97 WHT    
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:00.88      59.29 WHT    
  7 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA              1:03.74      59.56 WHT    
  8 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                59.71    1:00.05 WHT    
  9 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:00.70 WHT    
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                56.34    1:00.83 WHT    
 11 Arrieta Ornelas, Naomi V  10 Baja                 1:05.89    1:02.18 WHT    
 12 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:03.09    1:02.50 WHT    
 13 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:05.30    1:03.28 WHT    
 14 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:04.12    1:04.65 WHT    
 15 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:06.03    1:05.48 WHT    
 16 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA              1:09.57    1:06.55 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        2:02.40  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               1:34.99    1:37.22 .BLU   
  2 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              1:46.17    1:46.96 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA              1:47.55    1:47.22 .BLU   
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:47.23    1:47.45 .BLU   
  5 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:57.03    1:49.77 .BLU   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:52.05    1:51.71 .BLU   
  7 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:58.73    1:51.79 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              1:58.46    1:56.77 .RED   
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              2:09.84    1:57.59 .RED   
  3 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:56.49    1:58.52 .RED   
  4 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               2:11.43    2:00.14 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              2:04.63    2:03.19 WHT    
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:14.99    2:06.74 WHT    
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J          9 SAND-CA              2:14.99    2:13.18 WHT    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          47.20  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA                41.55      39.55 .BLU   
  2 Bellah, Sasaha V          10 LVSC-CA                40.54      40.87 .BLU   
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                40.23      41.69 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 44.94      43.84 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                47.59      47.38 WHT    
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                48.03      47.80 WHT    
  2 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 48.94      47.80 WHT    
  4 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA                50.37      48.60 WHT    
  5 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               49.17      50.12 WHT    
  6 Angell, Hannah R           9 BCH-CA                 54.14      51.40 WHT    
  7 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA                52.09      52.52 WHT    
  8 Hernandez, Valeria         9 Storm-CA                  NT      55.21 WHT    
  9 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                59.64      57.72 WHT    
 10 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:11.14      59.52 WHT    
 11 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:24.71      59.78 WHT    
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:00.11    1:02.46 WHT    
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:02.65 WHT    
 14 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:24.71    1:05.16 WHT    
 15 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                59.65    1:05.44 WHT    
 16 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 56.40    1:05.76 WHT    
 17 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:08.19    1:09.20 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                53.37         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:49.70  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             1:31.14    1:35.53 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              1:43.39    1:44.26 .RED   
  2 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:42.93    1:45.35 .RED   
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              1:41.05    1:46.15 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C             10 LVSC-CA              2:07.44    1:53.85 WHT    
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:47.16    1:54.08 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:54.48         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        3:49.30  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warren, Morgan L          10 LVSC-CA              3:08.65    3:08.88 .BLU   
  2 Villeda, Mary T            9 Storm-CA             3:13.88    3:09.19 .BLU   
    1:29.53 1:39.66                                                
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             3:27.14    3:22.37 .BLU   
  4 Daher, Mira R             10 LTNV-CA              3:32.79    3:24.00 .BLU   
    1:40.59 1:43.41                                                
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     10 SAND-CA              3:33.67    3:25.40 .BLU   
    1:33.27 1:52.13                                                
  6 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               3:24.03    3:27.17 .BLU   
    1:41.50 1:45.67                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:34.21    3:32.04 .RED   
    1:47.71 1:44.33                                                
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              3:39.11    3:37.77 .RED   
    1:42.84 1:54.93                                                
  3 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             3:37.99    3:38.91 .RED   
    1:46.28 1:52.63                                                
  4 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               3:41.07    3:45.18 .RED   
    1:47.77 1:57.41                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A           9 LVSC-CA              3:58.31    3:58.18 WHT    
    1:51.75 2:06.43                                                
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              4:08.30    3:59.51 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gwinn, Applejean V        10 BCH-CA               2:43.25         DQ        
    1:21.16 1:29.53                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          38.00  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 Baja                   29.61      29.32 .BLU   
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.88      29.38 .BLU   
  3 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                   31.68      31.61 .BLU   
  4 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                33.37      31.85 .BLU   
  5 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                   32.66      32.39 .BLU   
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                33.50      32.65 .BLU   
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                34.81      32.82 .BLU   
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 32.01      33.10 .BLU   
  9 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                   33.10      33.13 .BLU   
 10 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                33.92      33.16 .BLU   
 11 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                   33.38      33.52 .BLU   
 11 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                34.20      33.52 .BLU   
 13 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                33.95      33.71 .BLU   
 14 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                34.05      33.72 .BLU   
 15 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                33.97      34.29 .BLU   
 16 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 34.80      34.30 .BLU   
 17 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 39.07      34.40 .BLU   
 18 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 33.76      34.60 .BLU   
 19 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                33.78      34.76 .BLU   
 20 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                35.20      34.78 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA                36.32      34.99 .RED   
  2 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT      35.01 .RED   
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                35.29      35.14 .RED   
  4 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                33.92      35.17 .RED   
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                35.37      35.34 .RED   
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                35.01      35.53 .RED   
  7 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-02-CA               35.44      35.65 .RED   
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                36.07      35.92 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               35.80      36.07 .RED   
 10 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                35.82      36.23 .RED   
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 34.99      36.46 .RED   
 12 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                38.00      36.58 .RED   
 13 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 36.40      36.83 .RED   
 14 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                38.07      37.03 .RED   
 15 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                38.73      37.07 .RED   
 16 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 38.27      37.40 .RED   
 17 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                39.70      37.97 .RED   
 18 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 36.96      37.99 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                41.01      38.36 WHT    
  2 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                38.03      38.50 WHT    
  3 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 40.75      38.66 WHT    
  4 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                36.54      40.24 WHT    
  5 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                41.67      40.76 WHT    
  6 Robles, Jhimena           11 Team Rebel-CA          46.68      40.78 WHT    
  7 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                40.42      40.88 WHT    
  8 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                46.59      41.91 WHT    
  9 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA          47.53      43.15 WHT    
 10 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                43.52      43.23 WHT    
 11 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                48.66      43.39 WHT    
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                43.77      45.01 WHT    
 13 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA               53.56      49.56 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:22.40  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.32    1:05.87 .BLU   
  2 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                 1:08.34    1:11.00 .BLU   
  3 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:14.36    1:11.75 .BLU   
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:11.19    1:12.32 .BLU   
  5 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:15.41    1:12.94 .BLU   
  6 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                 1:13.90    1:13.29 .BLU   
  7 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:13.17    1:14.52 .BLU   
  8 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:15.46    1:14.56 .BLU   
  9 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:15.01    1:14.85 .BLU   
 10 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:11.03    1:15.09 .BLU   
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.97    1:15.23 .BLU   
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:17.87    1:15.45 .BLU   
 13 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-02-CA             1:16.62    1:15.55 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:17.56    1:15.65 .RED   
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:12.80    1:16.16 .RED   
  2 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                 1:13.88    1:16.16 .RED   
  4 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:16.94    1:16.67 .RED   
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:15.57    1:16.73 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:18.43    1:17.14 .RED   
  7 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:15.84    1:17.20 .RED   
  8 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:21.63    1:17.60 .RED   
  9 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA        1:25.02    1:17.94 .RED   
 10 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:18.87    1:18.01 .RED   
 11 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:17.51    1:18.05 .RED   
 12 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.29    1:18.99 .RED   
 13 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:21.38    1:19.88 .RED   
 14 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:25.23    1:20.50 .RED   
 15 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:24.66    1:20.67 .RED   
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:18.42    1:20.92 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:23.43    1:22.82 WHT    
  2 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              1:26.28    1:23.39 WHT    
  3 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:27.25    1:23.77 WHT    
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:22.53    1:23.79 WHT    
  5 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:23.74    1:25.17 WHT    
  6 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:28.63    1:26.42 WHT    
  7 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:25.29    1:26.72 WHT    
  8 Hourie, Yasmine           12 BCH-CA               1:26.43    1:27.27 WHT    
  9 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:25.35    1:28.22 WHT    
 10 Demattos, Juliette S      12 BCH-CA               1:29.36    1:29.33 WHT    
 11 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:26.18    1:29.39 WHT    
 12 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:29.18    1:29.87 WHT    
 13 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:28.97    1:32.36 WHT    
 14 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:46.86 WHT    
 15 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA             1:29.99    2:01.25 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        2:57.70  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                 2:22.28    2:27.91 .BLU   
    1:10.47 1:17.44                                                
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:41.18    2:31.67 .BLU   
    1:12.22 1:19.45                                                
  3 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                 2:26.79    2:33.77 .BLU   
    1:16.14 1:17.63                                                
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:40.24    2:33.84 .BLU   
    1:15.96 1:17.88                                                
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              2:35.89    2:34.23 .BLU   
    1:15.95 1:18.28                                                
  6 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               2:32.53    2:34.43 .BLU   
    1:16.19 1:18.24                                                
  7 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:42.01    2:35.26 .BLU   
    1:17.35 1:17.91                                                
  8 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-02-CA             2:44.14    2:37.57 .BLU   
    1:15.56 1:22.01                                                
  9 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:38.53    2:38.55 .BLU   
    1:18.25 1:20.30                                                
 10 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                 2:39.25    2:41.62 .BLU   
    1:17.82 1:23.80                                                
 11 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:42.02    2:41.73 .BLU   
    1:18.74 1:22.99                                                
 12 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:40.52    2:42.53 .BLU   
    1:17.72 1:24.81                                                
 13 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:43.38    2:42.87 .BLU   
    1:18.78 1:24.09                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:42.59    2:44.22 .RED   
    1:18.39 1:25.83                                                
  2 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        2:58.18    2:44.50 .RED   
  3 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:46.11    2:45.17 .RED   
    1:21.07 1:24.10                                                
  4 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              2:56.14    2:45.39 .RED   
    1:20.18 1:25.21                                                
  5 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              2:56.86    2:47.01 .RED   
    1:20.49 1:26.52                                                
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:46.95    2:47.36 .RED   
    1:21.85 1:25.51                                                
  7 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:49.01    2:50.22 .RED   
    1:23.04 1:27.18                                                
  8 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              2:50.72    2:50.51 .RED   
    1:23.40 1:27.11                                                
  9 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              2:48.26    2:51.41 .RED   
    1:24.39 1:27.02                                                
 10 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                 2:49.18    2:51.45 .RED   
    1:23.57 1:27.88                                                
 11 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              3:02.25    2:53.35 .RED   
    1:25.31 1:28.04                                                
 12 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              2:55.31    2:53.91 .RED   
    1:24.89 1:29.02                                                
 13 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              2:55.65    2:54.07 .RED   
    1:21.51 1:32.56                                                
 14 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:49.53    2:54.47 .RED   
    1:25.49 1:28.98                                                
 15 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:52.74    2:54.93 .RED   
    1:23.63 1:31.30                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA        3:04.50    2:59.29 WHT    
    1:24.00 1:35.29                                                
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              3:04.99    2:59.36 WHT    
    1:26.12 1:33.24                                                
  3 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              3:04.99    3:01.11 WHT    
    1:25.72 1:35.39                                                
  4 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              3:04.99    3:03.14 WHT    
    1:26.91 1:36.23                                                
  5 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              3:04.03    3:08.62 WHT    
    1:27.27 1:41.35                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          45.40  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 34.81      34.59 .BLU   
  2 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                   37.18      38.82 .BLU   
  3 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                39.76      40.93 .BLU   
  4 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                43.88      41.70 .RED   
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                42.24      41.82 .RED   
  6 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                42.07      42.29 .RED   
  7 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                41.64      42.43 .RED   
  8 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA                 41.05      42.55 .RED   
  9 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 41.47      42.63 .RED   
 10 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 43.16      42.75 .RED   
 11 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                41.64      42.88 .RED   
 12 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                40.95      42.96 .RED   
 13 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 42.04      43.27 .RED   
 14 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                   41.94      43.41 .RED   
 15 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 48.23      43.48 .RED   
 16 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                42.09      43.67 .RED   
 17 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA                44.39      43.89 .RED   
 18 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                45.31      44.01 .RED   
 19 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 42.08      44.72 .RED   
 20 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                42.10      44.79 .RED   
 21 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                45.19      45.04 .RED   
 22 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                44.76      45.41 WHT    
 23 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                45.53      45.43 WHT    
 24 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                42.86      46.04 WHT    
 25 Demattos, Juliette S      12 BCH-CA                 45.25      46.29 WHT    
 26 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                47.58      46.94 WHT    
 27 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                49.17      47.06 WHT    
 28 Robles, Jhimena           11 Team Rebel-CA          54.38      49.15 WHT    
 29 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                51.05      49.60 WHT    
 30 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 47.84      50.60 WHT    
 31 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                48.61      51.45 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                36.70         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:37.60  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:17.83    1:15.07 .BLU   
  2 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                 1:17.74    1:20.11 .BLU   
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:25.96    1:20.23 .BLU   
  4 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:21.13    1:23.54 .BLU   
  5 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:29.41    1:25.82 .BLU   
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:19.07    1:25.87 .BLU   
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:27.60    1:26.81 .BLU   
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:31.40    1:27.94 .BLU   
  9 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:28.79 .BLU   
 10 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:35.97    1:29.12 .BLU   
 11 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:31.18    1:29.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:28.63    1:29.53 .RED   
  2 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA              1:32.54    1:30.34 .RED   
  3 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:29.30    1:30.59 .RED   
  4 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:32.34    1:30.95 .RED   
  5 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:31.95    1:31.95 .RED   
  6 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:29.51    1:32.95 .RED   
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:32.34    1:33.40 .RED   
  8 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:33.84    1:33.44 .RED   
  9 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:34.01    1:33.52 .RED   
 10 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:35.13    1:34.57 .RED   
 11 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:30.32    1:34.77 .RED   
 12 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:33.64    1:35.45 .RED   
 13 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:42.26    1:35.46 .RED   
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:37.59    1:35.51 .RED   
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:35.18    1:37.05 .RED   
 16 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:34.54    1:37.39 .RED   
 17 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.80    1:37.57 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:40.46    1:39.31 WHT    
  2 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:40.69    1:40.96 WHT    
  3 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:38.44    1:42.61 WHT    
  4 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:42.99    1:46.36 WHT    
  5 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.98    1:49.54 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          50.20  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 Baja                   37.59      37.98 .BLU   
  2 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                42.91      42.33 .BLU   
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                44.01      42.82 .BLU   
  4 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                43.64      43.57 .BLU   
  5 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 42.23      43.88 .BLU   
  6 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                45.68      44.43 .BLU   
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 46.08      44.89 .BLU   
  8 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                45.42      45.70 .BLU   
  9 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          47.74      45.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 42.42      46.07 .RED   
  2 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                47.67      46.46 .RED   
  3 Partovi, Kiana            12 LVSC-CA                50.84      47.17 .RED   
  4 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                46.93      47.42 .RED   
  5 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 48.19      47.96 .RED   
  6 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                46.49      48.27 .RED   
  7 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 47.32      48.54 .RED   
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                54.46      48.57 .RED   
  9 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                49.01      48.90 .RED   
 10 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                48.80      49.28 .RED   
 11 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 47.13      49.46 .RED   
 12 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 49.64      49.60 .RED   
 13 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                52.31      50.11 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA                 52.25      50.59 WHT    
  2 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                51.75      50.83 WHT    
  3 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                55.75      51.17 WHT    
  4 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                51.97      51.88 WHT    
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                54.48      53.01 WHT    
  6 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                54.28      53.12 WHT    
  7 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                55.82      53.13 WHT    
  8 Swift, Keilani M          11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      54.14 WHT    
  9 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                57.51      55.24 WHT    
 10 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                   NT      55.32 WHT    
 11 Robles, Jhimena           11 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.51      55.41 WHT    
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                54.60      56.26 WHT    
 13 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA             1:11.63    1:12.16 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                50.04         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:49.10  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 Baja                 1:22.59    1:25.08 .BLU   
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:31.77    1:34.03 .BLU   
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:34.71    1:34.65 .BLU   
  4 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                 1:32.36    1:34.80 .BLU   
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:35.08    1:35.26 .BLU   
  6 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:37.85    1:36.28 .BLU   
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:38.78    1:37.27 .BLU   
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:34.55    1:38.14 .BLU   
  9 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:38.93    1:38.20 .BLU   
 10 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.43    1:38.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:36.25    1:41.50 .RED   
  2 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA              1:45.54    1:41.95 .RED   
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:48.14    1:42.47 .RED   
  4 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:44.55    1:44.21 .RED   
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:43.08    1:45.90 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:50.33    1:46.19 .RED   
  7 Hourie, Yasmine           12 BCH-CA               1:50.16    1:46.29 .RED   
  8 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:49.73    1:48.75 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:51.99    1:50.74 WHT    
  2 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:46.15    1:50.96 WHT    
  3 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:50.91    1:52.46 WHT    
  4 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               1:51.99    1:56.67 WHT    
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:51.99    1:59.51 WHT    
  6 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA              1:51.99    1:59.65 WHT    
  7 Demattos, Juliette S      12 BCH-CA               1:51.07    2:00.50 WHT    
  8 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA             1:51.99    2:44.37 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          41.90  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 32.28      32.64 .BLU   
  2 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                   35.11      35.10 .BLU   
  3 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 36.22      35.48 .BLU   
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 35.04      35.95 .BLU   
  5 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                   35.50      36.11 .BLU   
  6 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                36.98      37.40 .BLU   
  7 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                   37.59      37.84 .BLU   
  8 Holmes, Reagan            12 BLUE-CA                40.55      38.07 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                38.89      38.61 .RED   
  2 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                   39.07      38.66 .RED   
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                39.56      38.67 .RED   
  4 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA                 36.63      39.03 .RED   
  5 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA                43.60      39.47 .RED   
  6 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                39.15      39.58 .RED   
  7 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                40.68      40.21 .RED   
  8 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 43.43      40.22 .RED   
  9 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 39.94      40.29 .RED   
 10 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 40.46      40.39 .RED   
 11 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                39.58      40.70 .RED   
 12 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                41.17      40.76 .RED   
 13 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-02-CA               40.54      41.30 .RED   
 14 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                41.21      41.87 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Vermillion, Emma R        12 Team Rebel-CA             NT      42.14 WHT    
  2 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                45.39      42.91 WHT    
  3 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                43.19      42.95 WHT    
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                41.62      43.03 WHT    
  5 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                41.03      44.07 WHT    
  6 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 44.62      44.88 WHT    
  7 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                49.80      45.11 WHT    
  8 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               45.10      46.29 WHT    
  9 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 41.85      46.76 WHT    
 10 Demattos, Juliette S      12 BCH-CA                 47.52      47.39 WHT    
 11 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                46.40      47.56 WHT    
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                48.78      49.24 WHT    
 13 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                49.60      49.98 WHT    
 14 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                49.18      49.99 WHT    
 15 Robles, Jhimena           11 Team Rebel-CA          58.33      50.40 WHT    
 16 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:00.03      51.45 WHT    
 17 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                49.53      56.22 WHT    
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                59.63      56.29 WHT    
 19 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                55.89      56.69 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:35.30  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:11.15    1:14.66 .BLU   
  2 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                 1:20.09    1:19.64 .BLU   
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:28.45    1:22.62 .BLU   
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:20.55    1:23.00 .BLU   
  5 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:22.71    1:23.52 .BLU   
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:33.46    1:26.40 .BLU   
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:26.83    1:27.08 .BLU   
  8 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.61    1:27.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                 1:27.52    1:28.10 .RED   
  2 Zvercova, Arina           11 BCH-CA               1:23.65    1:28.12 .RED   
  3 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:31.14    1:28.77 .RED   
  4 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:41.09    1:29.27 .RED   
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:30.65    1:29.51 .RED   
  6 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-02-CA             1:32.70    1:30.30 .RED   
  7 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:44.99    1:31.32 .RED   
  8 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:41.90    1:31.68 .RED   
  9 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                 1:26.72    1:31.92 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:44.99    1:37.39 WHT    
  2 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:37.57    1:40.64 WHT    
  3 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              1:43.71    1:41.53 WHT    
  4 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:43.87    1:47.78 WHT    
  5 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:44.99    1:49.90 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:44.99         DQ        
 -- Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:21.57         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        3:25.00  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                 2:44.71    2:52.63 .BLU   
    1:23.99 1:28.64                                                
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              2:47.58    2:56.78 .BLU   
  3 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:57.87    2:59.04 .BLU   
    1:26.66 1:32.38                                                
  4 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              3:02.73    3:04.43 .BLU   
    1:25.48 1:38.95                                                
  5 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                 3:23.59    3:04.74 .BLU   
    1:28.26 1:36.48                                                
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              3:17.41    3:05.94 .BLU   
    1:28.92 1:37.02                                                
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               3:10.26    3:06.79 .BLU   
    1:27.91 1:38.88                                                
  8 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              3:09.70    3:06.94 .BLU   
    1:25.52 1:41.42                                                
  9 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              3:00.78    3:07.48 .BLU   
    1:30.12 1:37.36                                                
 10 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-02-CA             3:12.14    3:07.54 .BLU   
    1:29.04 1:38.50                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              3:11.95    3:09.41 .RED   
    1:31.44 1:37.97                                                
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              3:10.10    3:10.56 .RED   
    1:31.90 1:38.66                                                
  3 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              3:07.52    3:10.86 .RED   
    1:31.58 1:39.28                                                
  4 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              3:11.09    3:11.29 .RED   
    1:34.68 1:36.61                                                
  5 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        3:28.53    3:11.34 .RED   
  6 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              3:11.77    3:13.44 .RED   
    1:31.71 1:41.73                                                
  7 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              3:16.49    3:18.90 .RED   
    1:36.36 1:42.54                                                
  8 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               3:16.51    3:18.99 .RED   
    1:40.76 1:38.23                                                
  9 Miller, Courtney C        11 SAND-CA              3:32.25    3:20.50 .RED   
    1:31.26 1:49.24                                                
 10 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              3:33.99    3:22.17 .RED   
    1:37.34 1:44.83                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              3:33.99    3:28.20 WHT    
    1:39.49 1:48.71                                                
  2 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             3:33.99    3:30.94 WHT    
    1:41.10 1:49.84                                                
  3 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              3:28.08    3:31.21 WHT    
    1:43.17 1:48.04                                                
  4 Ierusalimtsev, Ksensia    11 BCH-CA               3:25.24    3:33.49 WHT    
    1:40.00 1:53.49                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             3:14.00         DQ        
    1:32.27 1:39.95                                                
 -- Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:28.67         DQ        
    1:43.13 1:51.24                                                
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 28.42      28.68        
  2 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA                 28.15      28.71        
  3 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA                29.04      28.86        
  4 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA                28.11      29.05        
  5 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                29.37      29.42        
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA               29.32      29.44        
  7 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.88      29.74        
  8 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                29.34      29.75        
  9 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               30.01      29.93        
 10 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA                29.02      30.04        
 11 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                29.65      30.07        
 12 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 29.72      30.16        
 13 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA               30.63      30.19        
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                28.79      30.19        
 15 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 Baja                   29.25      30.23        
 16 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  20 Baja                   30.59      30.53        
 16 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 30.96      30.53        
 18 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA                30.07      30.77        
 19 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA                29.04      30.82        
 20 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                31.24      30.87        
 21 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA                31.33      30.95        
 22 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 30.76      31.05        
 23 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                32.15      31.09        
 24 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                30.73      31.18        
 25 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                30.94      31.23        
 26 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                31.35      31.39        
 27 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA                30.57      31.42        
 28 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA                 29.99      31.48        
 29 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA                30.48      31.60        
 30 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                31.70      31.71        
 31 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 31.41      31.76        
 32 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA                 32.87      31.82        
 33 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                32.25      31.86        
 34 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                32.00      31.99        
 35 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                   31.37      32.07        
 36 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA                36.64      32.11        
 37 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                32.41      32.28        
 38 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                32.01      32.31        
 38 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 32.09      32.31        
 40 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 Baja                   30.07      32.33        
 41 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI                 31.84      32.34        
 42 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                32.02      32.40        
 43 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                33.91      32.54        
 44 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA                31.93      32.85        
 45 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA                32.37      33.05        
 46 Olivas Beltran, Sylvanna  13 Baja                   34.24      33.08        
 47 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA                34.61      33.26        
 48 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                34.01      33.51        
 49 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA                33.38      33.55        
 50 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                33.94      33.56        
 50 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                34.45      33.56        
 52 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA                 36.44      33.58        
 53 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                 34.13      33.61        
 54 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                33.43      33.65        
 55 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 Baja                   33.30      33.67        
 56 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                 33.88      34.02        
 57 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA                35.59      34.05        
 58 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                35.74      34.07        
 59 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                35.08      34.74        
 60 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA                34.61      34.78        
 61 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                36.35      34.79        
 62 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                34.86      34.83        
 63 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA                 35.90      35.09        
 64 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA               36.38      36.16        
 65 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                36.28      36.58        
 66 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA               38.77      36.84        
 67 Prisco, Jordyn M          14 SAND-CA                44.14      36.94        
 68 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA                35.43      36.95        
 69 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                38.96      37.16        
 70 Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA                41.48      39.72        
 71 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT      40.14        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:00.54    1:01.83        
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                59.85    1:01.92        
  3 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:02.07    1:02.65        
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA             1:02.47    1:03.01        
  5 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:03.57    1:03.65        
  6 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:03.98    1:03.75        
  7 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              1:01.17    1:03.94        
  8 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              1:01.65    1:04.14        
  9 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 Baja                 1:01.85    1:04.36        
 10 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA             1:05.24    1:05.18        
 11 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 1:04.39    1:05.20        
 12 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  20 Baja                 1:03.41    1:05.24        
 13 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:05.00    1:05.31        
 14 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:07.01    1:05.42        
 15 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               1:04.81    1:05.53        
 16 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:05.80    1:05.64        
 17 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              1:02.93    1:05.73        
 18 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              1:03.26    1:05.92        
 19 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:05.55    1:06.46        
 20 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:03.75    1:06.81        
 21 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:05.90    1:06.82        
 22 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:06.41    1:06.88        
 23 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:01.82    1:07.24        
 24 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.85    1:07.28        
 25 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:07.40        
 26 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:07.39    1:07.54        
 27 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:07.98    1:07.73        
 28 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:06.68    1:07.86        
 29 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              1:07.23    1:08.22        
 30 Nelson, Navy N            17 SUSA-UT              1:07.03    1:08.36        
 31 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:08.31    1:08.66        
 32 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:06.26    1:09.13        
 33 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:09.06    1:09.25        
 34 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:08.73    1:09.91        
 35 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:13.30    1:10.17        
 36 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:11.40    1:10.26        
 37 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:13.36    1:10.31        
 38 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:08.41    1:10.36        
 39 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                 1:08.26    1:10.65        
 40 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:09.06    1:10.97        
 41 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              1:12.96    1:11.83        
 42 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:15.21    1:12.25        
 43 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-03-CA             1:11.83    1:12.72        
 44 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:17.01    1:13.14        
 45 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:12.51    1:13.60        
 46 Olivas Beltran, Sylvanna  13 Baja                 1:15.90    1:13.73        
 47 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:13.63    1:14.12        
 48 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:15.27    1:14.14        
 49 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               1:14.70    1:14.63        
 50 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:15.54    1:15.02        
 51 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:15.78    1:15.53        
 52 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA          1:19.31    1:15.59        
 53 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:16.56    1:15.77        
 54 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:19.53    1:16.17        
 55 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:16.30    1:16.18        
 56 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:19.25    1:16.90        
 57 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:22.84    1:17.39        
 58 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:17.20    1:17.83        
 59 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:17.48    1:18.05        
 60 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:18.13    1:18.76        
 61 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA             1:17.23    1:19.15        
 62 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:24.58    1:21.22        
 63 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             1:24.99    1:22.82        
 64 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA               1:22.93    1:23.00        
 65 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA              1:24.38    1:25.17        
 66 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA              1:24.75    1:28.08        
 -- Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               1:07.12         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:09.17    2:13.58        
    1:05.06 1:08.52                                                
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              2:03.33    2:13.69        
    1:06.14 1:07.55                                                
  3 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  20 Baja                 2:09.62    2:13.92        
    1:05.78 1:08.14                                                
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              2:15.96    2:15.43        
    1:06.16 1:09.27                                                
  5 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:13.30    2:15.44        
    1:05.62 1:09.82                                                
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:14.14    2:15.58        
    1:05.97 1:09.61                                                
  7 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 2:11.69    2:15.74        
    1:05.98 1:09.76                                                
  8 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 Baja                 2:11.69    2:16.05        
    1:05.93 1:10.12                                                
  9 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                 2:14.56    2:16.34        
    1:06.38 1:09.96                                                
 10 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              2:15.69    2:18.52        
    1:06.24 1:12.28                                                
 11 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:11.65    2:18.72        
    1:07.36 1:11.36                                                
 12 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              2:08.62    2:19.00        
    1:07.84 1:11.16                                                
 13 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             2:17.87    2:19.78        
    1:07.80 1:11.98                                                
 14 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:22.49    2:20.42        
    1:09.17 1:11.25                                                
 15 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              2:10.25    2:20.63        
    1:08.49 1:12.14                                                
 16 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:20.70    2:20.86        
    1:08.52 1:12.34                                                
 17 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:15.72    2:21.09        
    1:08.39 1:12.70                                                
 18 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               2:15.24    2:21.10        
    1:07.45 1:13.65                                                
 19 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:22.13    2:21.27        
    1:08.10 1:13.17                                                
 20 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:22.89    2:21.32        
    1:07.79 1:13.53                                                
 21 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:23.57    2:21.91        
    1:10.64 1:11.27                                                
 22 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:21.14    2:22.29        
    1:09.80 1:12.49                                                
 23 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 2:16.37    2:22.30        
    1:09.02 1:13.28                                                
 24 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:16.15    2:22.47        
    1:08.57 1:13.90                                                
 25 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.83    2:23.86        
    1:08.39 1:15.47                                                
 26 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:22.41    2:24.25        
    1:11.98 1:12.27                                                
 27 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:29.22    2:24.32        
    1:10.08 1:14.24                                                
 28 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:27.12    2:24.34        
    1:10.14 1:14.20                                                
 29 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:23.25    2:26.31        
    1:10.66 1:15.65                                                
 30 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              2:32.30    2:26.51        
    1:09.72 1:16.79                                                
 31 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:29.87    2:28.26        
    1:10.81 1:17.45                                                
 32 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:26.25    2:28.37        
    1:11.98 1:16.39                                                
 33 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               2:20.37    2:28.38        
    1:13.04 1:15.34                                                
 34 Nelson, Navy N            17 SUSA-UT              2:29.60    2:28.53        
    1:11.37 1:17.16                                                
 35 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               2:26.92    2:28.67        
    1:13.52 1:15.15                                                
 36 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:22.64    2:29.22        
    1:12.25 1:16.97                                                
 37 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:27.78    2:29.50        
    1:10.81 1:18.69                                                
 38 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              2:29.66    2:31.21        
 39 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:27.38    2:31.77        
    1:13.73 1:18.04                                                
 40 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:37.09    2:31.96        
    1:12.68 1:19.28                                                
 41 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:29.90    2:32.05        
    1:15.20 1:16.85                                                
 42 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                 2:26.78    2:32.50        
    1:12.75 1:19.75                                                
 43 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              2:21.37    2:32.88        
    1:14.23 1:18.65                                                
 44 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:36.03    2:32.99        
    1:15.86 1:17.13                                                
 45 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:39.05    2:33.55        
    1:15.78 1:17.77                                                
 46 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              2:54.26    2:33.93        
    1:13.41 1:20.52                                                
 47 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:31.54    2:34.03        
    1:15.15 1:18.88                                                
 48 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.00    2:34.17        
    1:13.83 1:20.34                                                
 49 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:40.55    2:34.70        
    1:16.06 1:18.64                                                
 50 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:35.67    2:35.02        
    1:15.20 1:19.82                                                
 51 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:46.97    2:36.12        
    1:15.21 1:20.91                                                
 52 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              2:38.54    2:37.59        
    1:18.18 1:19.41                                                
 53 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               2:37.96    2:37.90        
    1:18.55 1:19.35                                                
 54 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               2:35.79    2:39.89        
    1:18.46 1:21.43                                                
 55 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:37.98    2:40.13        
    1:16.70 1:23.43                                                
 56 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              2:37.06    2:40.29        
    1:16.97 1:23.32                                                
 57 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              2:35.45    2:40.60        
    1:17.50 1:23.10                                                
 58 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:40.31    2:41.03        
    1:13.98 1:27.05                                                
 59 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              2:49.10    2:41.14        
    1:14.57 1:26.57                                                
 60 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               2:41.66    2:42.57        
    1:16.57 1:26.00                                                
 61 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:40.36    2:42.79        
    1:18.11 1:24.68                                                
 62 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:41.77    2:42.94        
    1:17.91 1:25.03                                                
 63 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:55.99    2:43.14        
    1:17.37 1:25.77                                                
 64 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:49.93    2:46.16        
    1:18.97 1:27.19                                                
 65 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              2:46.46    2:47.06        
    1:20.92 1:26.14                                                
 66 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:50.19    2:47.09        
    1:19.83 1:27.26                                                
 67 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:50.58    2:48.00        
    1:19.83 1:28.17                                                
 68 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:55.99    2:48.70        
    1:19.58 1:29.12                                                
 69 Olivas Beltran, Sylvanna  13 Baja                 2:52.31    2:50.15        
    1:20.77 1:29.38                                                
 70 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA             2:46.32    2:51.54        
    1:20.93 1:30.61                                                
 71 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:37.19    2:51.71        
    1:22.22 1:29.49                                                
 72 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              2:44.23    2:55.87        
    1:21.59 1:34.28                                                
 73 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              2:55.52    2:56.10        
    1:23.49 1:32.61                                                
 74 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:52.30    2:59.20        
    1:25.28 1:33.92                                                
 75 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             2:55.99    3:01.02        
    1:25.13 1:35.89                                                
 76 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA             2:55.99    3:05.14        
    1:27.80 1:37.34                                                
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              4:26.67    4:36.37        
    1:05.67 1:09.22 1:10.93           35.39   35.54   36.08   34.47
  2 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  20 Baja                 4:25.51    4:38.31        
    1:06.65 1:10.38 1:11.34           35.61   35.73   35.18   34.76
  3 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               4:38.74    4:39.77        
    1:06.59 1:11.87 1:11.71           35.38   36.33   35.55   34.05
  4 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 4:39.58    4:39.98        
    1:06.68 1:11.29 1:11.96           35.95   36.01   35.87   34.18
  5 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 Baja                 4:36.52    4:45.31        
    1:08.49 1:11.97 1:12.68           36.09   36.59   36.27   35.90
  6 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              4:20.23    4:47.80        
    1:09.29 1:13.41 1:12.59           36.19   36.40   37.10   35.41
  7 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:03.17    4:51.55        
    1:10.69 1:15.07 1:13.11           36.64   36.47   36.56   36.12
  8 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              4:29.97    4:52.17        
    1:08.83 1:13.59 1:15.08           37.58   37.50   37.75   36.92
  9 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              4:23.47    4:53.77        
    1:10.73 1:14.92 1:14.47           37.10   37.37   37.14   36.51
 10 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               5:00.46    4:55.98        
    1:13.68 1:14.55 1:14.60           37.18   37.42   37.27   35.88
 11 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:01.80    4:56.08        
    1:12.16 1:15.39 1:15.85           37.77   38.08   36.81   35.87
 12 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             4:49.22    4:56.20        
    1:06.50 1:14.93 1:17.62           38.84   38.78   39.52   37.63
 13 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:06.69    4:57.66        
    1:11.99 1:15.38 1:15.70           37.86   37.84   37.40   37.19
 13 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              4:52.48    4:57.66        
    1:11.02 1:16.68 1:15.45           37.59   37.86   37.51   37.00
 15 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              4:58.61    5:00.16        
    1:10.21 1:16.90 1:17.28           38.49   38.79   38.24   37.53
 16 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              4:46.43    5:01.50        
    1:07.64 1:15.62 1:19.69           39.29   40.40   40.00   38.55
 17 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              4:54.58    5:02.92        
    1:13.35 1:16.16 1:16.00           37.56   38.44   38.89   38.52
 18 Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA              4:53.58    5:06.39        
    1:12.03 1:18.17 1:18.67           39.66   39.01   39.71   37.81
 19 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              5:07.06    5:06.52        
    1:14.21 1:18.08 1:17.94           38.87   39.07   38.99   37.30
 20 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              4:30.02    5:06.81        
    1:13.33 1:14.90 1:14.60           39.03   39.03   39.04   38.32
 21 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:12.20    5:09.41        
    1:13.14 1:19.17 1:18.63           39.38   39.25   39.42   39.05
 22 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              5:15.37    5:10.77        
    1:11.85 1:17.57 1:20.06           39.84   40.22   40.89   40.40
 23 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 Baja                 5:03.31    5:14.51        
    1:13.53 1:19.53 1:21.60           40.76   40.84   40.81   39.04
 24 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              5:15.78    5:16.71        
    1:12.05 1:20.84 1:23.18           41.36   41.82   41.74   38.90
 25 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             5:20.40    5:17.01        
    1:16.65 1:20.51 1:21.30 1:18.55                                
 26 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              5:41.12    5:17.76        
    1:15.35 1:21.54 1:23.29 1:17.58                                
 27 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              5:15.67    5:18.95        
    1:15.89 1:22.49 1:21.88           40.81   41.07   40.55   38.14
 28 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               5:18.79    5:18.99        
    1:18.90 1:22.14 1:20.22 1:17.73                                
 29 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 Baja                 5:13.97    5:19.04        
    1:15.34 1:22.83 1:22.41           41.18   41.23   40.99   37.47
 30 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              5:40.82    5:20.44        
    1:16.67 1:22.40 1:21.98 1:19.39                                
 31 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               5:38.78    5:22.47        
    1:18.35 1:22.27 1:23.12 1:18.73                                
 32 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              5:57.73    5:29.86        
    1:20.95 1:25.02 1:23.13 1:20.76                                
 33 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             5:12.59    5:33.16        
    1:19.58 1:24.84 1:24.59           42.40   42.19 1:24.15        
 34 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              6:02.52    5:34.50        
    1:14.95 1:26.06 1:27.12 1:26.37                                
 35 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              5:47.43    5:35.39        
    1:21.30 1:25.36 1:26.40 1:22.33                                
 36 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              5:31.81    5:36.05        
    1:18.90 1:28.51 1:24.82 1:23.82                                
 37 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               5:43.66    5:36.98        
    1:22.21 1:26.97 1:26.05 1:21.75                                
 38 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              5:49.62    5:37.54        
    1:16.60 1:25.93 1:28.03 1:26.98                                
 39 Luna Callejas, Arais      11 Baja                 5:38.26    5:41.16        
    1:17.31 1:27.89 1:29.38 1:26.58                                
 40 Bialas, Jessica L         15 LVSC-CA              4:57.52    5:43.33        
    1:21.24 1:28.38 1:28.96           44.46   44.50   43.31   41.44
 41 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              6:23.00    5:43.57        
    1:21.01 1:28.58 1:28.22 1:25.76                                
 42 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              5:45.98    5:44.50        
    1:22.68 1:28.06 1:29.48 1:24.28                                
 43 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              5:52.39    5:44.91        
    1:22.58 1:27.71 1:28.68 1:25.94                                
 44 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              6:01.96    5:45.93        
    1:22.85 1:30.39 1:28.17 1:24.52                                
 45 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               6:23.99    5:46.11        
    1:21.96 1:28.26 1:28.45 1:27.44                                
 46 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              5:45.59    5:46.92        
    1:24.19 1:27.32 1:28.01 1:27.40                                
 46 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              6:23.99    5:46.92        
    1:21.35 1:28.24 1:29.26 1:28.07                                
 48 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               5:51.28    5:47.51        
    1:22.00 1:30.04 1:31.13 1:24.34                                
 49 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              5:45.08    5:47.91        
    1:19.65 1:27.88 1:30.37 1:30.01                                
 50 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               5:37.14    5:50.56        
    1:18.43 1:28.93 1:32.71 1:30.49                                
 51 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              5:58.81    5:56.55        
    1:24.17 1:33.34 1:32.10 1:26.94                                
 52 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 Baja                 5:55.61    6:07.37        
    1:24.32 1:34.51 1:35.27 1:33.27                                
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA                32.43      33.13        
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA                32.95      33.39        
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                33.26      33.95        
  4 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                34.78      34.57        
  5 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA               36.80      34.68        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 35.13      34.73        
  7 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA                31.23      34.82        
  8 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                35.74      34.89        
  9 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA               35.34      35.11        
 10 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA                34.07      35.19        
 11 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 Baja                   34.12      35.46        
 12 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                35.74      35.66        
 13 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA                   NT      35.82        
 14 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                35.77      35.90        
 15 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                35.20      36.02        
 16 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                35.44      36.04        
 17 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA                34.89      36.14        
 18 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 Baja                   36.52      36.19        
 19 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                36.10      36.30        
 20 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA               36.43      36.51        
 21 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                36.00      36.65        
 22 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                36.02      36.76        
 23 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                35.57      36.83        
 24 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                40.59      38.42        
 25 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                41.77      38.45        
 26 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-03-CA               40.64      38.68        
 27 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                41.59      39.03        
 28 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                41.06      39.62        
 29 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.01        
 30 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA                37.41      40.82        
 31 Singh, Kritika            13 BCH-CA                    NT      41.69        
 32 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA               41.74      41.80        
 33 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                42.04      42.64        
 34 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                 40.93      42.87        
 35 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                41.82      43.05        
 36 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                41.59      43.56        
 37 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA            50.01      44.03        
 38 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                45.32      44.28        
 39 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA            50.01      44.86        
 40 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                   NT      44.96        
 41 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                52.62      45.83        
 42 Robbins, Alicia E         14 BCH-CA                 47.97      46.72        
 43 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA                   NT      48.31        
 44 Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA                   NT      51.35        
 45 York, Lily                13 Avengers-CA            51.01      52.04        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Abby N           18 BLUE-CA              1:02.76    1:06.83        
  2 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              1:05.24    1:10.22        
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              1:10.96    1:10.22        
  4 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:09.20    1:11.97        
  5 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:11.61    1:12.08        
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:10.08    1:12.45        
  7 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:14.56    1:12.67        
  8 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:16.41    1:14.09        
  9 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:13.45    1:14.96        
 10 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              1:08.75    1:14.97        
 11 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              1:07.67    1:15.06        
 12 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 Baja                 1:13.81    1:15.08        
 13 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                 1:15.96    1:15.45        
 14 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:12.48    1:15.47        
 15 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.36    1:16.41        
 16 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:14.59    1:17.13        
 17 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              1:15.73    1:17.20        
 18 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               1:18.55    1:17.94        
 19 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:18.32        
 20 King, Hallie B            15 SUSA-UT              1:17.83    1:18.42        
 21 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.77    1:18.78        
 22 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:33.99    1:18.83        
 23 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:25.08    1:18.91        
 24 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:18.96    1:19.04        
 25 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:21.09    1:19.15        
 26 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:23.18    1:19.41        
 27 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:21.04    1:20.07        
 28 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:20.95    1:20.45        
 29 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:17.63    1:20.64        
 30 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:21.25    1:21.70        
 31 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:19.20    1:21.76        
 32 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              1:24.82    1:22.20        
 33 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:26.20    1:22.40        
 34 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:30.62    1:22.62        
 35 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:26.56    1:22.76        
 36 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:27.84    1:23.14        
 37 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:25.40    1:23.16        
 38 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:24.66    1:23.78        
 39 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-03-CA             1:21.04    1:23.92        
 40 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:28.39    1:23.98        
 41 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:24.04        
 42 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              1:25.53    1:25.26        
 43 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:23.76    1:25.40        
 44 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:29.94    1:25.76        
 45 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               1:27.32    1:26.33        
 46 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:25.20    1:27.06        
 47 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:26.09    1:27.13        
 48 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:27.54    1:28.20        
 49 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              1:30.20    1:28.36        
 50 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:26.75    1:28.76        
 51 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:28.65    1:29.14        
 52 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                 1:28.49    1:29.43        
 53 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:31.65    1:29.48        
 54 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:30.21    1:29.96        
 55 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:32.77    1:33.71        
 56 Prisco, Jordyn M          14 SAND-CA              1:31.53    1:38.07        
 57 Olivas Beltran, Sylvanna  13 Baja                 1:33.98    1:39.94        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:38.50    2:33.73        
    1:13.47 1:20.26                                                
  2 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              2:33.97    2:34.07        
    1:16.60 1:17.47                                                
  3 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              2:22.06    2:34.18        
    1:16.12 1:18.06                                                
  4 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:29.50    2:34.59        
    1:16.44 1:18.15                                                
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:31.66    2:34.82        
    1:16.98 1:17.84                                                
  6 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:33.13    2:34.99        
    1:16.02 1:18.97                                                
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:28.16    2:36.12        
    1:15.94 1:20.18                                                
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:37.12    2:36.95        
    1:17.47 1:19.48                                                
  9 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:41.19    2:37.21        
    1:16.85 1:20.36                                                
 10 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               2:37.40    2:37.65        
    1:17.10 1:20.55                                                
 11 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              2:30.38    2:37.82        
    1:16.49 1:21.33                                                
 12 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              2:32.97    2:38.51        
    1:17.60 1:20.91                                                
 13 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA             2:44.84    2:38.93        
    1:17.46 1:21.47                                                
 14 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:38.56    2:40.48        
    1:18.33 1:22.15                                                
 15 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 2:35.60    2:40.89        
    1:18.29 1:22.60                                                
 16 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:41.78    2:42.30        
    1:19.84 1:22.46                                                
 17 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:42.41    2:42.59        
    1:20.06 1:22.53                                                
 18 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:46.15    2:43.36        
    1:22.41 1:20.95                                                
 19 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:43.75    2:44.97        
    1:20.64 1:24.33                                                
 20 King, Hallie B            15 SUSA-UT              2:47.74    2:45.00        
    1:21.54 1:23.46                                                
 21 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:45.38    2:45.01        
    1:20.80 1:24.21                                                
 22 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:50.23    2:46.47        
    1:22.90 1:23.57                                                
 23 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:42.20    2:46.51        
    1:22.83 1:23.68                                                
 24 Martinez, April M         20 PTRT-CA              2:43.34    2:46.87        
    1:24.20 1:22.67                                                
 25 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:57.40    2:47.28        
    1:25.65 1:21.63                                                
 26 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:45.69    2:48.02        
    1:21.82 1:26.20                                                
 27 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:49.53    2:48.67        
    1:22.18 1:26.49                                                
 28 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:50.75    2:48.70        
    1:24.05 1:24.65                                                
 29 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:52.92    2:49.37        
    1:25.65 1:23.72                                                
 30 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              3:29.99    2:49.67        
    1:23.58 1:26.09                                                
 31 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:47.91    2:49.84        
    1:23.68 1:26.16                                                
 32 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:47.93    2:50.43        
    1:23.69 1:26.74                                                
 33 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:52.04    2:50.98        
    1:25.53 1:25.45                                                
 34 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:49.78    2:52.21        
    1:25.70 1:26.51                                                
 35 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              3:10.10    2:54.09        
    1:23.94 1:30.15                                                
 36 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:56.87    2:54.24        
    1:26.67 1:27.57                                                
 37 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              3:03.69    2:55.38        
    1:25.44 1:29.94                                                
 38 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:59.16    2:56.75        
    1:27.34 1:29.41                                                
 39 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:57.82    2:56.92        
    1:26.52 1:30.40                                                
 40 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               3:01.07    2:57.25        
    1:29.34 1:27.91                                                
 41 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              3:04.37    2:57.90        
    1:28.97 1:28.93                                                
 42 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-03-CA             3:02.37    2:58.74        
    1:27.17 1:31.57                                                
 43 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              3:03.55    2:59.75        
    1:29.23 1:30.52                                                
 44 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              3:01.26    3:00.60        
    1:29.07 1:31.53                                                
 45 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              3:20.20    3:00.70        
    1:30.51 1:30.19                                                
 46 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              3:29.99    3:00.79        
    1:28.61 1:32.18                                                
 47 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              2:59.96    3:02.77        
    1:30.00 1:32.77                                                
 48 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              3:05.89    3:06.33        
    1:31.63 1:34.70                                                
 49 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               3:01.15    3:06.37        
    1:32.91 1:33.46                                                
 50 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              3:09.56    3:08.65        
    1:32.06 1:36.59                                                
 51 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              3:15.04    3:08.82        
    1:30.89 1:37.93                                                
 52 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              3:09.83    3:08.84        
    1:30.45 1:38.39                                                
 53 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              3:15.15    3:09.57        
    1:32.77 1:36.80                                                
 54 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              3:16.22    3:13.68        
    1:36.80 1:36.88                                                
 55 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA              3:08.89    3:16.51        
    1:36.48 1:40.03                                                
 56 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             3:29.99    3:18.38        
    1:37.32 1:41.06                                                
 57 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              3:17.93    3:19.76        
    1:36.32 1:43.44                                                
 -- Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               3:02.24         DQ        
    1:35.39 1:34.58                                                
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                37.61      35.82        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 37.42      36.73        
  3 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA                35.12      37.47        
  4 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA                37.87      37.48        
  5 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                   34.12      37.50        
  6 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 Baja                   38.73      37.81        
  7 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA                 40.58      37.87        
  8 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                37.50      37.93        
  9 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                36.17      38.06        
  9 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                   37.36      38.06        
 11 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.68        
 12 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                40.26      39.56        
 13 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                40.14      39.94        
 14 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA                37.79      40.14        
 15 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                45.63      41.09        
 16 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA                41.04      41.48        
 17 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                41.55      41.56        
 18 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                43.92      41.74        
 19 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA                42.18      41.76        
 20 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA                44.37      42.05        
 21 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA                39.67      42.12        
 22 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 42.97      42.16        
 23 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                41.47      42.66        
 24 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-03-CA               42.98      42.68        
 25 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                47.28      42.76        
 26 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                   42.66      42.79        
 27 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                40.20      42.99        
 28 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                42.96      43.25        
 29 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                    NT      43.42        
 30 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                45.41      43.78        
 31 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA                44.53      43.85        
 32 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                44.48      44.90        
 33 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA                35.62      45.21        
 34 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                49.66      45.48        
 35 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.87        
 36 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA               47.09      46.21        
 37 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                47.76      46.28        
 38 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                 47.34      46.46        
 39 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.81        
 40 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA            45.01      47.00        
 41 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                48.51      47.14        
 42 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.93        
 43 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA               51.54      48.07        
 44 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA                52.67      48.08        
 45 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA                49.49      48.38        
 46 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 Baja                   44.03      49.04        
 47 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA                51.36      50.77        
 48 Mitchell, Sydney B        12 SAND-CA                48.44      50.82        
 49 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT      52.19        
 50 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA            55.01      52.25        
 51 York, Lily                13 Avengers-CA            56.01      52.81        
 52 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT      55.10        
 53 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                   NT      56.34        
 54 Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA              1:02.74      59.52        
 55 Prisco, Jordyn M          14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.92        
 -- Olivas Beltran, Sylvanna  13 Baja                   47.08         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 1:16.69    1:19.89        
  2 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                 1:14.40    1:20.46        
  3 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:21.30    1:20.80        
  4 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:20.90        
  5 Richter, Abby N           18 BLUE-CA              1:16.23    1:20.93        
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA             1:20.29    1:22.34        
  7 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:19.38    1:22.93        
  8 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               1:25.17    1:24.33        
  9 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 Baja                 1:25.10    1:25.00        
 10 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.19    1:25.48        
 11 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:26.93    1:28.08        
 12 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:22.83    1:28.18        
 13 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA              1:25.60    1:28.67        
 14 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:35.26    1:29.15        
 15 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:28.05    1:29.65        
 16 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              1:30.58    1:29.72        
 17 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:26.19    1:29.77        
 18 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:31.19    1:30.88        
 19 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:30.40    1:31.66        
 20 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              1:28.74    1:31.70        
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:30.61    1:31.88        
 22 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:34.04    1:32.01        
 23 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:34.54    1:32.31        
 24 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:30.40    1:33.05        
 25 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 UN-03-CA             1:31.19    1:33.26        
 26 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:31.00    1:33.36        
 27 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              1:31.32    1:33.87        
 28 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:33.89    1:34.59        
 29 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:40.08    1:34.87        
 30 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:35.97    1:35.41        
 31 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                 1:40.41    1:35.85        
 32 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:36.89    1:36.41        
 33 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:37.48    1:37.03        
 34 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              1:35.31    1:37.35        
 35 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:39.62    1:38.43        
 36 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:39.69    1:38.73        
 37 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA             1:40.44    1:38.77        
 38 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:32.78    1:38.89        
 39 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               1:37.08    1:38.97        
 40 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:39.58    1:39.01        
 41 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              1:36.12    1:39.15        
 42 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:41.69    1:39.45        
 43 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:38.64    1:40.49        
 44 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:43.48    1:41.62        
 45 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:41.93    1:42.42        
 46 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:41.74    1:42.88        
 47 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:38.91    1:44.14        
 48 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:44.42    1:44.65        
 49 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               1:44.18    1:44.86        
 50 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:42.35    1:47.20        
 51 Gaytan, Nadia N           13 SAND-CA              1:42.78    1:47.57        
 52 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA             1:44.99    1:57.07        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 2:39.52    2:45.88        
    1:20.64 1:25.24                                                
  2 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                 2:38.83    2:48.30        
    1:22.57 1:25.73                                                
  3 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              2:37.98    2:50.73        
    1:22.30 1:28.43                                                
  4 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:41.18    2:53.97        
    1:25.83 1:28.14                                                
  5 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 Baja                 2:55.38    2:55.17        
    1:24.60 1:30.57                                                
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA             2:53.67    2:56.25        
    1:24.32 1:31.93                                                
  7 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               3:03.94    3:00.07        
    1:27.31 1:32.76                                                
  8 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:50.77    3:01.15        
    1:27.01 1:34.14                                                
  9 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              3:06.12    3:01.16        
    1:28.09 1:33.07                                                
 10 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 Baja                 3:03.59    3:04.57        
    1:28.58 1:35.99                                                
 11 Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA              2:57.71    3:04.94        
    1:30.54 1:34.40                                                
 12 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:52.98    3:06.63        
    1:29.52 1:37.11                                                
 13 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              3:00.99    3:07.11        
    1:31.02 1:36.09                                                
 14 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              3:01.78    3:10.27        
    1:33.96 1:36.31                                                
 15 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             3:19.12    3:15.02        
    1:34.03 1:40.99                                                
 16 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               3:13.56    3:16.43        
    1:38.11 1:38.32                                                
 17 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              3:35.55    3:17.26        
    1:37.68 1:39.58                                                
 18 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              3:07.92    3:17.48        
    1:34.25 1:43.23                                                
 19 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              3:18.36    3:17.74        
    1:35.55 1:42.19                                                
 20 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        3:37.64    3:18.01        
    1:37.07 1:40.94                                                
 21 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               3:13.64    3:20.77        
    1:39.21 1:41.56                                                
 22 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              3:52.99    3:23.03        
    1:36.80 1:46.23                                                
 23 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              3:21.40    3:24.18        
    1:38.66 1:45.52                                                
 24 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              3:31.25    3:24.89        
    1:39.03 1:45.86                                                
 25 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:32.97    3:24.90        
    1:41.36 1:43.54                                                
 26 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              3:49.49    3:25.91        
    1:41.47 1:44.44                                                
 27 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:30.85    3:26.17        
 28 Wagner, Andrea E          12 SAND-CA              3:38.06    3:28.54        
    1:41.33 1:47.21                                                
 29 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:30.79    3:28.58        
    1:43.14 1:45.44                                                
 30 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              3:33.02    3:28.83        
    1:42.97 1:45.86                                                
 31 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               3:44.44    3:35.34        
    1:44.94 1:50.40                                                
 32 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              3:52.99    3:37.48        
    1:45.04 1:52.44                                                
 33 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             3:32.99    3:40.51        
    1:47.64 1:52.87                                                
 34 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               3:41.06    3:41.82        
    1:45.48 1:56.34                                                
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                30.31      30.24        
  2 Astrauskas, Natasha J     13 Storm-CA               30.53      30.43        
  3 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA                30.87      30.64        
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA                31.09      30.78        
  5 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA                31.46      30.97        
  6 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                31.99      31.00        
  7 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 Baja                   30.45      31.48        
  8 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                32.93      31.84        
  9 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA                 31.96      31.85        
 10 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                31.61      31.86        
 11 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA                33.64      31.93        
 12 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 Baja                   31.90      32.11        
 13 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA                32.40      32.12        
 14 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                32.50      32.18        
 15 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                31.89      32.27        
 16 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA                28.87      32.37        
 17 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                   33.86      32.56        
 18 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA                33.20      32.77        
 19 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA                32.21      32.83        
 20 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                33.23      32.86        
 21 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.00        
 22 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA                33.07      33.15        
 23 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA                34.16      33.24        
 23 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA                32.08      33.24        
 25 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 Baja                   38.06      33.76        
 26 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA               34.08      33.98        
 27 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.11        
 28 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 34.48      34.22        
 29 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                37.87      34.31        
 30 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                34.79      34.33        
 31 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 Baja                   35.89      34.87        
 32 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                40.03      35.42        
 33 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA                37.41      35.51        
 34 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.86        
 35 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA                36.47      36.14        
 36 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                42.77      36.16        
 37 Olivas Beltran, Sylvanna  13 Baja                   41.54      36.41        
 38 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA                 38.31      36.47        
 39 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.96        
 40 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA                34.75      37.12        
 41 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                42.95      37.45        
 42 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                43.72      37.86        
 43 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA            45.01      38.46        
 44 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                39.57      38.71        
 45 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA               39.15      38.98        
 46 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA                40.61      39.23        
 47 Singh, Kritika            13 BCH-CA                    NT      40.45        
 48 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                44.63      40.81        
 49 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA               41.48      40.92        
 50 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 42.38      42.22        
 51 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.51        
 52 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                49.82      42.85        
 53 Deaton, Marissa N         14 SAND-CA                   NT      43.44        
 54 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA            45.01      47.52        
 55 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT      49.59        
 56 Stormo, Eden T            14 SAND-CA                   NT      49.79        
 57 Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA              1:03.64      56.96        
 -- York, Lily                13 Avengers-CA            46.01         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              1:08.25    1:08.70        
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:07.32    1:08.88        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              1:04.93    1:08.99        
  4 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 Baja                 1:07.33    1:09.16        
  5 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:09.01    1:09.35        
  6 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:06.67    1:09.87        
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:10.61    1:09.88        
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              1:14.45    1:10.41        
  8 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 Baja                 1:10.41    1:10.41        
 10 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              1:05.19    1:10.87        
 11 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:09.75    1:11.21        
 12 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA             1:08.83    1:11.34        
 13 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 1:12.01    1:11.43        
 14 Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA              1:08.75    1:11.93        
 15 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              1:09.01    1:12.70        
 16 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              1:09.32    1:12.76        
 17 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:10.00    1:12.88        
 18 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              1:06.66    1:12.95        
 19 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:17.24    1:13.24        
 20 Liebhardt, Vivien E       13 BLUE-CA              1:11.64    1:13.68        
 21 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               1:13.92    1:13.84        
 22 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:12.12    1:14.45        
 23 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:15.39    1:14.70        
 24 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:24.86    1:15.50        
 25 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 Baja                 1:17.53    1:15.54        
 26 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:15.17    1:15.56        
 27 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               1:10.23    1:15.67        
 28 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA             1:19.81    1:15.74        
 29 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:16.10    1:16.06        
 30 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.00    1:17.15        
 31 King, Hallie B            15 SUSA-UT              1:17.27    1:18.11        
 32 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               1:17.05    1:18.83        
 33 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:12.36    1:18.98        
 34 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:24.27    1:19.01        
 35 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               1:20.27    1:20.67        
 36 Skinner, Ava I            13 BCH-CA               1:22.29    1:22.12        
 37 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:23.31    1:22.58        
 38 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               1:19.75    1:22.92        
 39 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 Baja                 1:24.57    1:23.10        
 40 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:31.16    1:25.12        
 41 Sadosky, Gabriella S      12 SAND-CA              1:25.50    1:26.18        
 42 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:32.96    1:29.45        
 43 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:25.20    1:30.68        
 44 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:28.93    1:30.76        
 45 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:32.20    1:30.85        
 46 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:32.14    1:32.32        
 47 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA             1:33.49    1:33.12        
 48 McDade, Aine M            13 SAND-CA              1:31.88    1:34.90        
 49 Prisco, Jordyn M          14 SAND-CA              1:34.99    1:38.79        
 50 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:28.75    1:39.04        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              2:14.59    2:26.68        
    1:10.41 1:16.27                                                
  2 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 2:21.03    2:26.80        
    1:11.28 1:15.52                                                
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              2:16.30    2:30.12        
    1:14.55 1:15.57                                                
  4 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:30.63    2:31.10        
    1:12.57 1:18.53                                                
  5 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 Baja                 2:27.31    2:31.72        
    1:12.12 1:19.60                                                
  6 Wise, Tara G              18 BLUE-CA              2:24.03    2:32.53        
    1:13.03 1:19.50                                                
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:40.77    2:35.39        
    1:12.15 1:23.24                                                
  8 Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA              2:30.08    2:37.28        
    1:14.16 1:23.12                                                
  9 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA              2:23.76    2:37.36        
    1:15.05 1:22.31                                                
 10 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:25.72    2:37.69        
    1:13.72 1:23.97                                                
 11 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              3:22.99    2:39.34        
    1:14.40 1:24.94                                                
 12 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:41.16    2:39.98        
    1:16.37 1:23.61                                                
 13 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:39.22    2:40.23        
    1:15.25 1:24.98                                                
 14 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 Baja                 2:35.43    2:42.41        
    1:14.37 1:28.04                                                
 15 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              2:22.91    2:42.78        
    1:17.02 1:25.76                                                
 16 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              2:39.74    2:45.89        
    1:15.20 1:30.69                                                
 17 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:51.23    2:46.75        
    1:18.81 1:27.94                                                
 18 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:45.60    2:47.59        
    1:18.47 1:29.12                                                
 19 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:34.71    2:47.68        
    1:20.84 1:26.84                                                
 20 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:36.10    2:49.02        
    1:21.36 1:27.66                                                
 21 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               2:43.16    2:53.22        
    1:18.71 1:34.51                                                
 22 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              3:22.99    2:59.25        
    1:22.18 1:37.07                                                
 23 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              3:22.99    3:04.88        
    1:28.36 1:36.52                                                
 24 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              3:22.22    3:05.10        
    1:26.29 1:38.81                                                
 25 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              3:22.22    3:17.90        
    1:32.17 1:45.73                                                
 26 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             3:09.15    3:18.98        
    1:32.46 1:46.52                                                
 27 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              3:10.10    3:20.35        
    1:37.53 1:42.82                                                
 28 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              3:22.22    3:34.84        
    1:40.98 1:53.86                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                 2:26.98    2:31.37        
    1:13.24 1:18.13                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              2:33.29    2:32.20        
    1:10.63 1:21.57                                                
  3 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 2:26.94    2:33.06        
    1:14.59 1:18.47                                                
  4 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              2:29.42    2:34.66        
    1:12.06 1:22.60                                                
  5 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              2:32.21    2:36.18        
    1:12.94 1:23.24                                                
  6 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:38.51    2:36.44        
    1:14.27 1:22.17                                                
  7 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:33.05    2:36.78        
    1:14.38 1:22.40                                                
  8 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 2:37.46    2:37.54        
    1:13.48 1:24.06                                                
  9 Brereton, Charlotte W     17 SAND-CA              2:36.40    2:40.48        
    1:15.64 1:24.84                                                
 10 Hughes, Jade T            14 BCH-CA               2:38.50    2:40.98        
    1:18.87 1:22.11                                                
 11 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:43.34    2:43.61        
    1:17.58 1:26.03                                                
 12 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:42.72    2:43.77        
    1:13.87 1:29.90                                                
 13 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               2:45.13    2:44.84        
    1:18.49 1:26.35                                                
 14 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              2:40.50    2:45.05        
    1:15.04 1:30.01                                                
 15 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:49.85    2:45.69        
    1:22.08 1:23.61                                                
 16 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:45.87    2:47.65        
    1:17.86 1:29.79                                                
 17 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 PTRT-CA              2:48.77    2:48.10        
    1:19.28 1:28.82                                                
 18 Nelson, Navy N            17 SUSA-UT              2:47.90    2:48.13        
    1:22.97 1:25.16                                                
 19 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:43.19    2:49.62        
    1:18.06 1:31.56                                                
 20 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:46.78    2:49.69        
    1:21.85 1:27.84                                                
 21 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              2:46.36    2:49.71        
    1:20.38 1:29.33                                                
 22 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:45.76    2:49.92        
    1:20.31 1:29.61                                                
 23 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:53.26    2:50.09        
    1:21.67 1:28.42                                                
 24 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              2:52.85    2:52.08        
    1:23.02 1:29.06                                                
 25 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:43.81    2:52.55        
    1:19.01 1:33.54                                                
 26 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              2:58.11    2:52.69        
    1:21.36 1:31.33                                                
 27 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              3:09.42    2:56.64        
    1:22.31 1:34.33                                                
 28 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:57.69    2:57.02        
    1:29.21 1:27.81                                                
 29 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              3:03.83    2:57.91        
    1:24.98 1:32.93                                                
 30 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:56.92    2:59.21        
    1:27.74 1:31.47                                                
 31 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              3:03.43    2:59.33        
    1:23.75 1:35.58                                                
 32 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA              3:07.27    3:00.06        
    1:28.28 1:31.78                                                
 33 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:57.00    3:00.27        
    1:22.43 1:37.84                                                
 34 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              3:02.35    3:02.63        
    1:26.11 1:36.52                                                
 35 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              3:08.50    3:02.95        
    1:28.80 1:34.15                                                
 36 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              3:10.67    3:04.18        
    1:24.93 1:39.25                                                
 37 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               3:04.58    3:06.00        
    1:28.61 1:37.39                                                
 38 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              3:15.42    3:06.19        
    1:27.18 1:39.01                                                
 39 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              3:11.47    3:06.66        
    1:28.10 1:38.56                                                
 40 Lei, Stacey Y             13 UN-01-CA             3:13.76    3:12.30        
    1:33.04 1:39.26                                                
 41 Buff, Haylee              15 Avengers-CA          3:15.66    3:20.53        
    1:37.82 1:42.71                                                
 -- Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA              2:32.74         DQ        
    1:16.55 1:24.91                                                
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              5:06.04    5:15.72        
    1:10.09 1:18.72 1:37.91 1:09.00                                
  2 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 5:04.35    5:17.73        
    1:11.05 1:26.95 1:26.65 1:13.08                                
  3 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 Baja                 5:11.89    5:17.81        
    1:13.73 1:22.93 1:28.82 1:12.33                                
  4 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA              4:54.03    5:23.11        
    1:11.54 1:20.74 1:39.49 1:11.34                                
  5 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA              4:49.47    5:24.15        
    1:11.04 1:23.99 1:36.32 1:12.80                                
  6 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              5:20.86    5:26.98        
    1:13.41 1:27.01 1:33.09 1:13.47                                
  7 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  20 Baja                 5:16.59    5:28.28        
    1:12.78 1:25.12 1:38.00 1:12.38                                
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA              5:22.77    5:29.20        
    1:13.98 1:22.99 1:40.18 1:12.05                                
  9 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              5:33.27    5:33.66        
    1:15.87 1:23.67 1:38.42 1:15.70                                
 10 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  13 Baja                 5:30.78    5:33.67        
    1:15.96 1:27.37 1:39.56 1:10.78                                
 11 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              5:39.04    5:35.58        
    1:14.78 1:24.67 1:41.69 1:14.44                                
 12 Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA              5:25.76    5:36.42        
    1:14.81 1:29.42 1:35.87 1:16.32                                
 13 Piccininni, Adri M        19 SAND-CA              5:08.44    5:37.21        
    1:14.89 1:29.73 1:36.42 1:16.17                                
 14 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:49.57    5:39.17        
    1:15.70 1:29.01 1:35.22 1:19.24                                
 15 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              5:34.10    5:44.38        
    1:14.40 1:28.07 1:49.75 1:12.16                                
 16 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA              5:21.43    5:44.54        
    1:15.84 1:25.69 1:45.22 1:17.79                                
 17 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA              5:46.63    5:48.88        
    1:13.96 1:28.04 1:51.37 1:15.51                                
 18 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               5:50.01    5:53.35        
    1:17.06 1:30.45 1:47.19 1:18.65                                
 19 Nelson, Navy N            17 SUSA-UT              6:07.19    5:53.51        
    1:22.00 1:34.55 1:37.41 1:19.55                                
 20 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               5:50.30    5:53.98        
    1:17.43 1:28.50 1:49.01 1:19.04                                
 21 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:56.24    5:55.30        
    1:20.72 1:30.20 1:47.41 1:16.97                                
 22 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        6:15.00    5:55.67        
    1:19.81 1:32.30 1:45.12 1:18.44                                
 23 McDade, Meara S           11 SAND-CA              6:09.55    6:05.81        
    1:23.83 1:36.24 1:46.51 1:19.23                                
 24 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               5:24.39    6:06.62        
    1:20.69 1:40.11 1:41.96 1:23.86                                
 25 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA              6:21.86    6:07.46        
    1:25.44 1:32.74 1:48.41 1:20.87                                
 26 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  15 SAND-CA              5:50.24    6:08.98        
    1:20.84 1:37.37 1:44.55 1:26.22                                
 27 Thompson, Daphne          14 BCH-CA               5:59.73    6:15.58        
    1:21.15 1:34.32 1:51.98 1:28.13                                
 28 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              6:17.17    6:30.44        
    1:28.31 1:43.95 1:44.64 1:33.54                                
 29 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               6:59.99    6:47.94        
    1:38.78 1:41.97 1:58.10 1:29.09                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          53.30  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                39.92      38.87 .BLU   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                42.93      39.86 .BLU   
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 43.55      41.27 .BLU   
  4 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 43.87      42.55 .BLU   
  5 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          43.71      43.37 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          45.30      46.94 .RED   
  2 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                49.82      47.76 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                51.48      47.82 .RED   
  4 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA                50.99      49.24 .RED   
  5 Martin, Locke W            7 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.54 .RED   
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:54.60  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:29.69    1:26.88 .BLU   
  2 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:42.17    1:34.12 .BLU   
  3 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:44.04    1:35.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.83    1:36.09 .RED   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA              1:42.12    1:38.75 .RED   
  3 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA              2:03.79    1:49.80 .RED   
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo-Hernandez, Juan   8 SBA-SI               3:03.96    3:10.92        
    1:33.42 1:37.50                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:03.80  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                46.30      45.72 .BLU   
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 50.73      46.93 .BLU   
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                48.11      47.96 .BLU   
  4 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          49.80      48.96 .BLU   
  5 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                54.59      49.80 .BLU   
  6 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          51.66      50.69 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 51.48      55.80 .RED   
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:53.31    1:37.29        
  2 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.38    1:52.07        
  3 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:52.02    1:54.52        
  4 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:59.99    2:08.35        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:08.50  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          52.15      51.52 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          56.95      55.48 .BLU   
  3 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                54.95      55.83 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:01.80      57.91 .RED   
  2 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:04.16    1:01.12 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:05.18    1:04.95 .RED   
  4 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA              1:11.47    1:08.00 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Martin, Locke W            7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 59.06         DQ        
 -- Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                58.38         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:54.55    1:48.23        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  7-8 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:03.20  7-8 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 58.72      44.32 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Thais E             7 Team Rebel-CA          54.12      51.46 .BLU   
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA              1:12.99      51.67 .BLU   
  4 Tokay, Arris A             7 Team Rebel-CA          58.47      52.28 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 58.75      57.28 .RED   
  2 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                54.75      59.84 .RED   
  3 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA              1:08.34    1:01.34 .RED   
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          41.50  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                   33.91      32.35 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                32.20      33.41 .BLU   
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 35.74      33.89 .BLU   
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                34.31      34.49 .BLU   
  5 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                   34.68      34.64 .BLU   
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                35.88      35.29 .BLU   
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                35.94      35.90 .BLU   
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                36.25      36.02 .BLU   
  9 Delgado Hernandez, Luis   10 Baja                   38.30      37.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                39.75      38.52 .RED   
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                39.88      39.51 .RED   
  3 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                41.38      39.65 .RED   
  4 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                40.74      39.94 .RED   
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                41.45      40.43 .RED   
  6 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               43.31      41.18 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 41.22      41.55 WHT    
  2 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                44.51      42.06 WHT    
  3 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                48.60      45.88 WHT    
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                49.58      46.25 WHT    
  5 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT      50.03 WHT    
  6 DaBour, Nicholas A         9 SAND-CA              1:04.32    1:03.48 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:31.60  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                 1:14.86    1:10.45 .BLU   
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:16.79    1:15.19 .BLU   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.21    1:16.42 .BLU   
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:22.42    1:18.14 .BLU   
  5 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                 1:19.18    1:18.22 .BLU   
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:21.01    1:19.73 .BLU   
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:30.53    1:23.00 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:27.31    1:28.98 .RED   
  2 Delgado Hernandez, Luis   10 Baja                 1:25.43    1:29.49 .RED   
  3 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:32.53    1:31.35 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:32.46 WHT    
  2 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:37.20    1:32.75 WHT    
  3 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:32.22    1:32.79 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        3:19.00  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                 2:40.70    2:35.89 .BLU   
    1:15.10 1:20.79                                                
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               2:34.81    2:42.88 .BLU   
    1:18.64 1:24.24                                                
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              2:58.56    2:46.07 .BLU   
    1:23.31 1:22.76                                                
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              2:56.10    2:50.45 .BLU   
    1:20.89 1:29.56                                                
  5 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                 2:59.76    2:52.68 .BLU   
    1:21.99 1:30.69                                                
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              3:18.57    2:59.01 .BLU   
    1:29.12 1:29.89                                                
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:11.60    3:01.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 White, John B              9 SAND-CA              3:10.42    3:06.23 .RED   
    1:34.02 1:32.21                                                
  2 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              3:22.98    3:14.23 .RED   
    1:37.30 1:36.93                                                
  3 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              3:22.54    3:14.89 .RED   
    1:35.31 1:39.58                                                
  4 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             3:13.90    3:15.19 .RED   
    1:35.06 1:40.13                                                
  5 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              3:19.20    3:18.25 .RED   
    1:35.39 1:42.86                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              3:25.84    3:27.24 WHT    
    1:39.89 1:47.35                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          50.50  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 41.75      37.99 .BLU   
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                38.72      38.75 .BLU   
  3 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                   39.67      39.91 .BLU   
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                42.55      41.09 .BLU   
  5 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                41.74      41.79 .BLU   
  6 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                   42.17      42.70 .BLU   
  7 White, John B              9 SAND-CA                47.64      43.05 .BLU   
  8 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                45.50      44.41 .BLU   
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                47.04      46.07 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Delgado Hernandez, Luis   10 Baja                   47.58      49.28 .RED   
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                50.32      49.86 .RED   
  3 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               49.64      50.47 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                51.86      53.04 WHT    
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                57.48      53.18 WHT    
  3 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                56.43      55.22 WHT    
  4 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:02.81      55.71 WHT    
  5 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 54.35      57.55 WHT    
  6 DaBour, Nicholas A         9 SAND-CA              1:19.75    1:00.76 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                42.54         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:50.50  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:20.74    1:19.43 .BLU   
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:24.08 .BLU   
  3 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                 1:26.72    1:25.35 .BLU   
  4 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:24.56    1:25.59 .BLU   
  5 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:31.22    1:25.77 .BLU   
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:33.65    1:31.15 .BLU   
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:33.06    1:31.73 .BLU   
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:42.08    1:32.38 .BLU   
  9 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                 1:37.80    1:33.39 .BLU   
 10 White, John B              9 SAND-CA              1:44.28    1:38.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:40.65    1:43.03 .RED   
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:36.60    1:44.35 .RED   
  3 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              1:40.21    1:46.93 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:45.54    1:51.60 WHT    
  2 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:50.82    2:00.40 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          56.00  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                44.04      44.35 .BLU   
  2 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                   47.56      45.35 .BLU   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                51.24      48.08 .BLU   
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                47.32      48.44 .BLU   
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                55.65      48.51 .BLU   
  6 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                   51.69      48.60 .BLU   
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                49.78      48.80 .BLU   
  8 Delgado Hernandez, Luis   10 Baja                   52.69      49.76 .BLU   
  9 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                52.98      50.96 .BLU   
 10 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                53.47      51.39 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                51.09      52.41 .RED   
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                51.18      52.69 .RED   
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                52.09      53.06 .RED   
  4 White, John B              9 SAND-CA                36.50      55.08 .RED   
  5 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                53.82      55.26 .RED   
  6 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 54.94      55.30 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                57.50      55.81 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:01.06      59.06 WHT    
  2 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:07.12      59.73 WHT    
      48.49   11.24                                                
  3 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:04.62    1:03.38 WHT    
  4 Fletes, Luke               9 SAND-CA              1:09.96    1:04.21 WHT    
  5 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:12.84    1:12.44 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        2:03.10  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:40.42    1:34.68 .BLU   
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:38.00    1:36.48 .BLU   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA              1:50.56    1:42.97 .BLU   
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:46.99    1:46.25 .BLU   
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:50.38    1:47.47 .BLU   
  6 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:52.28    1:50.45 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 White, John B              9 SAND-CA              2:08.23    1:57.32 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              2:11.99    2:05.38 WHT    
  2 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             2:11.99    2:14.10 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          47.00  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 35.19      35.34 .BLU   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                37.49      35.84 .BLU   
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                37.95      37.22 .BLU   
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         10 LVSC-CA                38.41      37.42 .BLU   
  5 Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                   38.88      38.40 .BLU   
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA                39.47      38.41 .BLU   
  7 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                38.75      38.66 .BLU   
  8 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                   39.49      39.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 White, John B              9 SAND-CA                47.23      45.02 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA                51.51      52.31 WHT    
  2 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 59.15      55.39 WHT    
  3 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                56.44      56.13 WHT    
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:05.42    1:06.84 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:49.80  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:28.91    1:21.41 .BLU   
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:22.37    1:22.45 .BLU   
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:32.22    1:23.60 .BLU   
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              1:25.83    1:26.70 .BLU   
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:40.13    1:39.56 .BLU   
WHT - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              2:07.99    1:54.49 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  9-10 .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        3:50.40  9-10 .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         10 LVSC-CA              3:10.32    3:07.38 .BLU   
    1:29.66 1:37.72                                                
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              3:10.15    3:13.13 .BLU   
    1:31.53 1:41.60                                                
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              3:24.39    3:24.26 .BLU   
    1:36.25 1:48.01                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:41.62    3:52.00 WHT    
  2 Yu, Jason H               10 SAND-CA              3:44.65    3:57.39 WHT    
    1:57.38 2:00.01                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sanchez, Anthony          10 Baja                 3:30.81         DQ        
    1:34.40 1:45.23                                                
 -- Diaz Salazar, Sergio Iva  10 Baja                 3:03.54         DQ        
    1:25.72 1:32.76                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          37.60  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 30.31      31.07 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI                 31.18      31.31 .BLU   
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                32.33      32.35 .BLU   
  4 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                33.27      32.68 .BLU   
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                33.86      32.82 .BLU   
  6 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                35.31      33.19 .BLU   
  7 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                33.46      33.43 .BLU   
  8 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 33.54      33.96 .BLU   
  8 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                34.90      33.96 .BLU   
 10 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                35.61      33.98 .BLU   
 11 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-04-CA               34.63      34.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                   35.86      34.70 .RED   
  2 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA                38.83      34.99 .RED   
  3 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                   36.10      35.22 .RED   
  4 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                37.04      35.28 .RED   
  5 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                36.85      35.49 .RED   
  6 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                36.36      36.98 .RED   
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                36.51      37.16 .RED   
  8 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                35.67      37.39 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 40.65      38.20 WHT    
  2 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                37.21      38.51 WHT    
  3 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA                 40.29      38.80 WHT    
  4 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                40.43      40.85 WHT    
  5 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                 49.77      44.40 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:22.00  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:06.62    1:08.01 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI               1:09.01    1:09.46 .BLU   
  3 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:12.64    1:10.08 .BLU   
  4 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:12.88    1:10.56 .BLU   
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.75    1:11.35 .BLU   
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              1:13.56    1:11.93 .BLU   
  7 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:14.59    1:12.24 .BLU   
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-04-CA             1:15.55    1:13.21 .BLU   
  9 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:15.08    1:13.28 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:19.07    1:15.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:11.50    1:16.25 .RED   
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:19.18    1:16.99 .RED   
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:17.57 .RED   
  4 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                 1:15.55    1:18.15 .RED   
  5 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:13.54    1:18.55 .RED   
  6 De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                 1:17.21    1:18.80 .RED   
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:20.88    1:21.05 .RED   
  8 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:19.45    1:21.29 .RED   
  9 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:21.60 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:27.99    1:22.72 WHT    
  2 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              1:27.99    1:27.23 WHT    
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA             1:27.99    1:37.53 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        2:58.40  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:22.71    2:28.00 .BLU   
    1:12.14 1:15.86                                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:31.32    2:31.89 .BLU   
    1:13.83 1:18.06                                                
  3 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             2:38.02    2:33.36 .BLU   
    1:14.61 1:18.75                                                
  4 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:40.83    2:34.47 .BLU   
    1:15.75 1:18.72                                                
  5 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI               2:35.62    2:35.50 .BLU   
    1:15.20 1:20.30                                                
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:38.05    2:37.71 .BLU   
    1:16.76 1:20.95                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              2:53.66    2:46.47 .RED   
    1:17.35 1:29.12                                                
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:54.78    2:50.58 .RED   
    1:22.36 1:28.22                                                
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              2:52.70    2:51.87 .RED   
    1:25.28 1:26.59                                                
  4 De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                 2:45.04    2:51.90 .RED   
  5 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA              3:04.20    2:52.17 .RED   
    1:21.59 1:30.58                                                
  6 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:59.69    2:52.40 .RED   
    1:23.14 1:29.26                                                
  7 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                 2:51.90    2:56.49 .RED   
    1:27.38 1:29.11                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              3:04.99    3:03.00 WHT    
    1:24.09 1:38.91                                                
  2 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              3:04.99    3:03.70 WHT    
    1:29.32 1:34.38                                                
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              3:04.99    3:04.11 WHT    
    1:25.18 1:38.93                                                
  4 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA              3:04.99    3:22.62 WHT    
    1:36.59 1:46.03                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          45.80  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                39.31      37.94 .BLU   
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 42.06      38.13 .BLU   
  3 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               42.68      40.47 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI                 41.17      40.58 .BLU   
  5 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                41.78      40.59 .BLU   
  6 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 40.10      40.83 .BLU   
  7 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 37.84      41.14 .BLU   
  8 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                42.11      41.87 .BLU   
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                40.96      41.98 .BLU   
 10 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                44.17      42.88 .RED   
 11 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                45.77      44.54 .RED   
 12 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 53.00      47.68 WHT    
 13 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA               50.42      49.04 WHT    
 14 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       11 SAND-CA                51.37      50.83 WHT    
 15 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI               1:02.94      54.78 WHT    
 16 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                57.69      55.48 WHT    
 -- De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                   44.07         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:39.00  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:21.13    1:20.63 .BLU   
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:23.90    1:22.09 .BLU   
  3 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:25.93    1:22.42 .BLU   
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:21.02    1:22.48 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:40.99    1:27.57 .BLU   
  6 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:35.42    1:27.70 .BLU   
  7 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:28.93    1:29.04 .BLU   
  8 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:32.49    1:30.51 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI               1:31.84    1:31.42 .RED   
  2 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                 1:34.67    1:31.61 .RED   
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:46.13    1:32.14 .RED   
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:39.52    1:33.96 .RED   
  5 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:34.11    1:35.17 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA              1:46.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          49.80  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-04-CA               41.52      40.16 .BLU   
  2 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                40.57      40.94 .BLU   
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                44.26      43.58 .BLU   
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 43.49      44.95 .BLU   
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                45.30      44.97 .BLU   
  6 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                50.78      45.58 .BLU   
  6 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                46.35      45.58 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                47.44      45.71 .RED   
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                47.27      45.86 .RED   
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                46.76      46.73 .RED   
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                49.20      47.11 .RED   
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                48.11      48.12 .RED   
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                46.87      48.38 .RED   
  7 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA                 49.28      48.65 .RED   
  8 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                49.84      49.40 .RED   
  9 Kim, Daniel H             11 LTNV-CA                52.08      49.62 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                49.72      49.87 WHT    
  2 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI                 48.35      50.11 WHT    
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                52.40      52.49 WHT    
  4 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                58.08      58.80 WHT    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                 59.87         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:49.20  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-04-CA             1:30.11    1:27.26 .BLU   
  2 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:30.40    1:27.62 .BLU   
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:25.43    1:28.45 .BLU   
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:33.70    1:35.68 .BLU   
  5 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:40.12    1:37.53 .BLU   
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:38.26    1:38.16 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:31.69    1:41.37 .RED   
  2 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:41.66    1:41.52 .RED   
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:40.75    1:41.95 .RED   
  4 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                 1:46.37    1:44.25 .RED   
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:42.02    1:45.82 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:44.35    1:49.78 WHT    
  2 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:51.24    1:50.77 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
          42.70  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA                32.99      33.61 .BLU   
  2 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                32.99      34.54 .BLU   
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 33.88      35.18 .BLU   
  4 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA                 34.22      36.25 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ-SI                 35.90      36.68 .BLU   
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA                37.34      37.24 .BLU   
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                35.83      37.69 .BLU   
  8 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                40.38      37.75 .BLU   
  9 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                38.93      38.35 .BLU   
 10 De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                   41.96      38.41 .BLU   
 11 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                38.98      38.84 .BLU   
 12 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                39.57      38.96 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA                39.78      39.63 .RED   
  2 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 39.67      40.06 .RED   
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                43.11      41.45 .RED   
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                51.55      42.11 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Giraldo, JJ J             12 PTRT-CA                44.06      45.17 WHT    
  2 Eden, Rome                12 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.43 WHT    
  3 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 56.00      51.76 WHT    
  4 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI               1:01.67      52.53 WHT    
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 Storm-CA                  NT      56.77 WHT    
  6 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       11 SAND-CA              1:00.91      59.73 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        1:36.10  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               1:14.14    1:15.93 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              1:14.55    1:17.17 .BLU   
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:18.33    1:18.63 .BLU   
  4 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:20.69    1:24.55 .BLU   
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              1:28.57    1:25.82 .BLU   
  6 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:31.04    1:26.22 .BLU   
  7 De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                 1:24.04    1:27.51 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:30.29    1:28.30 .RED   
  2 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:30.21    1:28.84 .RED   
  3 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:27.81    1:29.26 .RED   
  4 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:30.08    1:29.84 .RED   
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:43.95    1:32.82 .RED   
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:45.99    1:33.67 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  .BLU SCS Blue Standard
        3:25.30  .RED SCS Red Standard
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:47.60    2:44.26 .BLU   
    1:18.01 1:26.25                                                
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              2:49.74    2:48.32 .BLU   
    1:19.62 1:28.70                                                
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:52.19    2:48.81 .BLU   
    1:19.74 1:29.07                                                
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:59.18    2:54.07 .BLU   
    1:23.08 1:30.99                                                
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         11 LVSC-CA              2:56.97    2:55.01 .BLU   
    1:25.28 1:29.73                                                
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:52.50    2:56.01 .BLU   
    1:24.21 1:31.80                                                
  7 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              3:00.29    2:56.88 .BLU   
    1:22.80 1:34.08                                                
  8 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             3:05.68    2:59.19 .BLU   
    1:28.11 1:31.08                                                
  9 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              3:06.25    2:59.94 .BLU   
    1:25.23 1:34.71                                                
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       12 SAND-CA              3:03.16    3:00.95 .BLU   
    1:25.89 1:35.06                                                
 11 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              3:10.40    3:03.23 .BLU   
    1:27.94 1:35.29                                                
 12 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              3:06.84    3:05.99 .BLU   
    1:32.46 1:33.53                                                
 13 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              3:17.00    3:06.68 .BLU   
    1:25.62 1:41.06                                                
 14 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               3:22.80    3:06.86 .BLU   
    1:29.38 1:37.48                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                 3:29.97    3:14.61 .RED   
    1:35.60 1:39.01                                                
  2 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              3:29.99    3:18.94 .RED   
    1:35.90 1:43.04                                                
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              3:19.25    3:20.79 .RED   
    1:38.19 1:42.60                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              3:17.44         DQ        
    1:35.78 1:36.68                                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                   24.99      25.38        
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                25.98      25.75        
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                25.02      26.22        
  4 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                25.48      26.28        
  5 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                26.22      26.35        
  6 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   16 Baja                   26.38      26.37        
  7 Marchewski, Sean          18 BCH-CA                 25.09      26.39        
  8 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                25.23      26.70        
  9 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA                26.26      26.80        
 10 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA                26.33      26.82        
 11 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                27.34      26.94        
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               27.06      26.95        
 13 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                27.01      26.97        
 14 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                26.36      26.99        
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 27.07      27.04        
 16 Nguyen, James D           16 BCH-CA                 27.31      27.10        
 17 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA                 26.62      27.23        
 18 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                27.04      27.39        
 19 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 Baja                   27.85      27.51        
 20 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA                26.97      27.67        
 21 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 27.41      27.72        
 22 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                28.40      27.74        
 23 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                27.55      27.82        
 24 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                28.23      28.12        
 25 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 Baja                   27.18      28.15        
 26 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                28.71      28.25        
 27 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                27.83      28.52        
 28 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                28.24      28.53        
 29 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT      28.56        
 30 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 28.33      28.57        
 31 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                29.27      28.73        
 32 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 Baja                   29.15      28.92        
 33 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                28.88      28.93        
 34 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                29.21      29.06        
 34 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                28.69      29.06        
 34 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA               29.89      29.06        
 37 FernandezPinto Lope, Aar  15 Baja                   30.92      29.08        
 38 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                 28.35      29.16        
 39 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                28.37      29.26        
 40 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                29.86      29.35        
 41 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                29.83      29.40        
 42 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                28.91      29.47        
 43 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    16 Baja                   27.75      29.48        
 44 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                30.04      29.53        
 45 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                29.73      29.62        
 45 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                28.91      29.62        
 47 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA                28.98      29.74        
 47 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                29.78      29.74        
 49 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA                29.11      29.75        
 50 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 Baja                   30.28      29.80        
 51 Guzman Orozco, Jose de J  15 Baja                   27.14      29.93        
 52 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                31.22      29.94        
 53 Loy, Mike                 16 SAND-CA                   NT      30.02        
 53 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                30.15      30.02        
 55 Nguyen, Michael D         15 BCH-CA                 29.83      30.14        
 56 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                30.28      30.15        
 56 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                30.37      30.15        
 58 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                30.76      30.43        
 59 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                30.40      30.60        
 60 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                31.42      30.74        
 61 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                30.51      30.81        
 62 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA                 30.51      30.82        
 63 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                31.45      30.99        
 64 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA                31.96      31.35        
 65 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          31.74      31.41        
 66 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA               32.71      31.48        
 67 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR                33.94      31.83        
 68 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                33.97      32.09        
 69 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                32.32      32.27        
 70 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA               33.77      32.61        
 71 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                33.55      32.62        
 72 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          33.04      32.77        
 73 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                33.72      33.05        
 74 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA                38.66      34.40        
 75 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA                 33.24      34.81        
 76 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                35.03      34.84        
 77 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                   35.19      34.92        
 78 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                36.29      35.15        
 79 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                37.31      37.53        
 80 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                40.37      40.84        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   16 Baja                   55.88      56.38        
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA                 55.01      56.62        
  3 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                55.13      56.69        
  3 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                   55.53      56.69        
  5 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA                55.09      57.10        
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               58.92      57.15        
  7 Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA                57.39      57.27        
  8 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA                 57.22      57.39        
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                54.42      57.47        
 10 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                57.92      57.54        
 11 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA                57.21      58.03        
 12 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                58.93      58.40        
 13 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                55.22      58.62        
 14 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                56.75      59.06        
 15 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                56.55      59.58        
 16 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 Baja                   58.00      59.62        
 17 Marchewski, Sean          18 BCH-CA                 54.97      59.63        
 18 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               1:00.17      59.75        
 19 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 Baja                   59.21    1:00.04        
 20 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA                 58.60    1:00.11        
 21 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 59.55    1:00.45        
 22 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA                59.00    1:00.64        
 23 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:00.28    1:00.89        
 24 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:00.87    1:00.91        
 25 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              1:03.84    1:00.97        
 26 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:01.04        
 27 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:01.98        
 28 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:00.63    1:01.99        
 29 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:01.81    1:02.02        
 30 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 1:00.87    1:02.09        
 31 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:01.36    1:02.35        
 32 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:02.22    1:02.63        
 33 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:01.53    1:02.71        
 34 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:03.36    1:02.72        
 35 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:02.77        
 36 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:03.01        
 37 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:03.08    1:03.13        
 38 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              1:10.71    1:03.27        
 39 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:05.58    1:03.58        
 40 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:04.60    1:03.61        
 41 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:02.57    1:03.67        
 42 Valencia, Josh D          15 BCH-CA               1:04.85    1:03.70        
 43 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:03.41    1:03.72        
 44 Nguyen, James D           16 BCH-CA               1:00.64    1:03.76        
 45 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:01.71    1:04.21        
 46 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 Baja                 1:06.41    1:04.45        
 47 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:04.67    1:05.01        
 48 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:06.72    1:05.08        
 49 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:04.74    1:05.34        
 50 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:05.39    1:05.74        
 51 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:05.74    1:05.95        
 52 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:09.54    1:06.19        
 53 FernandezPinto Lope, Aar  15 Baja                 1:12.07    1:06.23        
 54 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:07.14    1:06.86        
 55 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:08.69    1:07.28        
 56 Guzman Orozco, Jose de J  15 Baja                 1:05.32    1:07.29        
 57 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:08.75    1:07.37        
 58 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.67    1:07.50        
 59 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:11.15    1:07.54        
 60 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA             1:08.62    1:07.60        
 61 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-03-CA             1:08.98    1:08.06        
 62 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              1:09.66    1:08.10        
 63 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:08.98    1:08.16        
 64 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.77    1:08.66        
 65 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:09.24    1:08.78        
 66 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:09.52    1:09.21        
 67 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:10.22    1:09.43        
 68 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:08.92    1:09.57        
 69 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:10.38    1:09.60        
 70 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              1:12.83    1:11.05        
 71 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:09.99    1:11.18        
 72 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:12.61    1:11.91        
 73 Foggin, Tyler K           14 SUSA-UT              1:11.37    1:12.31        
 74 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:12.72    1:12.70        
 75 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:10.86    1:12.96        
 76 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:16.82    1:13.13        
 77 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                 1:14.25    1:15.04        
 78 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:18.59    1:15.55        
 79 Bergdoll, Grant R         14 SAND-CA              1:22.99    1:22.34        
 80 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:22.63    1:25.28        
 81 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:22.99    1:32.50        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA              2:00.41    1:57.04        
      57.44   59.60                                                
  2 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              1:56.13    2:00.11        
      59.27 1:00.84                                                
  3 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA              1:55.36    2:00.15        
      59.35 1:00.80                                                
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              1:55.47    2:00.90        
      59.48 1:01.42                                                
  5 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:59.44    2:01.17        
      59.85 1:01.32                                                
  6 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 Baja                 1:58.23    2:01.30        
      59.53 1:01.77                                                
  7 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              2:01.13    2:01.95        
      58.50 1:03.45                                                
  8 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              2:01.32    2:04.13        
    1:00.96 1:03.17                                                
  9 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 2:05.48    2:04.42        
    1:00.64 1:03.78                                                
 10 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:01.03    2:04.86        
      59.93 1:04.93                                                
 11 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   16 Baja                 2:01.43    2:05.52        
    1:00.27 1:05.25                                                
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA             2:07.16    2:05.74        
    1:01.04 1:04.70                                                
 13 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              2:08.37    2:06.73        
    1:01.56 1:05.17                                                
 14 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 Baja                 2:05.88    2:07.59        
    1:02.12 1:05.47                                                
 15 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              1:59.37    2:08.45        
    1:02.37 1:06.08                                                
 16 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:06.59    2:08.53        
    1:01.34 1:07.19                                                
 17 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              1:57.67    2:08.60        
    1:02.94 1:05.66                                                
 18 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:12.14    2:08.67        
    1:03.85 1:04.82                                                
 19 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:11.10    2:08.81        
    1:03.21 1:05.60                                                
 20 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:09.82    2:08.88        
    1:02.51 1:06.37                                                
 21 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:04.00    2:09.13        
    1:02.34 1:06.79                                                
 22 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 Baja                 2:07.15    2:09.16        
    1:02.60 1:06.56                                                
 23 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:08.72    2:09.25        
    1:02.86 1:06.39                                                
 24 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 Baja                 2:11.12    2:09.38        
    1:02.67 1:06.71                                                
 25 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:08.16    2:09.83        
    1:03.16 1:06.67                                                
 26 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              2:10.78    2:10.77        
    1:02.89 1:07.88                                                
 27 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:12.61    2:11.61        
    1:03.65 1:07.96                                                
 28 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:11.32    2:12.29        
    1:04.06 1:08.23                                                
 29 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:07.99    2:12.40        
    1:03.56 1:08.84                                                
 30 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:09.82    2:12.41        
    1:04.75 1:07.66                                                
 31 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 2:12.42    2:12.71        
    1:04.21 1:08.50                                                
 32 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:18.15    2:13.03        
    1:05.85 1:07.18                                                
 33 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:11.44    2:13.65        
    1:03.45 1:10.20                                                
 34 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:16.29    2:14.36        
    1:05.74 1:08.62                                                
 35 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.58    2:14.43        
    1:05.40 1:09.03                                                
 36 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:09.90    2:14.72        
    1:04.38 1:10.34                                                
 37 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:13.60    2:14.79        
    1:05.56 1:09.23                                                
 38 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:11.03    2:15.05        
    1:05.00 1:10.05                                                
 39 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:10.61    2:15.13        
    1:05.48 1:09.65                                                
 40 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:15.31    2:15.65        
    1:05.14 1:10.51                                                
 41 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:21.28    2:15.85        
    1:05.11 1:10.74                                                
 42 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:10.25    2:16.08        
    1:05.97 1:10.11                                                
 43 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:19.60    2:17.24        
    1:04.72 1:12.52                                                
 44 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              2:17.75    2:17.33        
    1:04.76 1:12.57                                                
 45 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:19.40    2:18.34        
    1:07.63 1:10.71                                                
 46 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 Baja                 2:05.27    2:18.67        
    1:05.72 1:12.95                                                
 47 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:20.37    2:18.70        
    1:08.09 1:10.61                                                
 48 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:23.74    2:19.36        
    1:05.65 1:13.71                                                
 49 Marchewski, Sean          18 BCH-CA               2:05.90    2:19.54        
    1:07.19 1:12.35                                                
 50 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:21.84    2:21.70        
    1:08.75 1:12.95                                                
 51 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              2:21.03    2:22.14        
    1:08.46 1:13.68                                                
 52 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               2:20.49    2:22.50        
    1:07.11 1:15.39                                                
 53 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:21.14    2:22.65        
    1:08.37 1:14.28                                                
 54 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:29.31    2:23.63        
    1:10.05 1:13.58                                                
 55 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:21.40    2:23.87        
    1:08.87 1:15.00                                                
 56 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:25.83    2:24.37        
    1:09.47 1:14.90                                                
 57 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.41    2:24.57        
    1:11.15 1:13.42                                                
 58 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:18.61    2:24.92        
    1:09.57 1:15.35                                                
 59 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:24.46    2:25.02        
    1:10.09 1:14.93                                                
 60 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:33.57    2:25.17        
    1:11.39 1:13.78                                                
 61 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:33.90    2:25.48        
    1:10.48 1:15.00                                                
 62 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              2:47.72    2:26.58        
    1:11.62 1:14.96                                                
 63 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:34.85    2:27.00        
    1:11.13 1:15.87                                                
 64 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:31.11    2:28.34        
    1:12.71 1:15.63                                                
 65 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:34.09    2:28.56        
    1:12.35 1:16.21                                                
 66 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:27.57    2:29.30        
    1:10.22 1:19.08                                                
 67 FernandezPinto Lope, Aar  15 Baja                 2:38.34    2:29.62        
    1:11.27 1:18.35                                                
 68 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:26.44    2:29.68        
    1:09.10 1:20.58                                                
 69 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              2:39.08    2:32.43        
    1:13.62 1:18.81                                                
 70 Guzman Orozco, Jose de J  15 Baja                 2:29.33    2:33.01        
    1:12.99 1:20.02                                                
 71 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:36.64    2:33.20        
    1:14.65 1:18.55                                                
 72 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA             2:36.19    2:34.08        
    1:12.21 1:21.87                                                
 73 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:42.32    2:34.47        
    1:13.56 1:20.91                                                
 74 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:37.83    2:35.74        
    1:15.11 1:20.63                                                
 75 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:33.57    2:36.60        
    1:14.55 1:22.05                                                
 76 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:39.84    2:36.75        
    1:11.55 1:25.20                                                
 77 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:30.33    2:36.88        
    1:13.62 1:23.26                                                
 78 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:40.79    2:37.77        
    1:14.88 1:22.89                                                
 79 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:38.15    2:37.99        
    1:16.83 1:21.16                                                
 80 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              2:42.47    2:39.99        
    1:14.28 1:25.71                                                
 81 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:40.47    2:40.23        
    1:17.51 1:22.72                                                
 82 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             2:41.67    2:40.59        
    1:14.49 1:26.10                                                
 83 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:47.37    2:42.78        
    1:16.36 1:26.42                                                
 84 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:45.94    2:43.75        
    1:19.08 1:24.67                                                
 85 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             2:41.87    2:48.39        
    1:17.10 1:31.29                                                
 86 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              2:49.99    2:50.17        
    1:20.47 1:29.70                                                
 87 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              2:49.99    3:00.72        
    1:25.20 1:35.52                                                
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA              4:12.89    4:06.60        
      59.65 1:03.16 1:02.19 1:01.60                                
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              4:02.09    4:13.91        
    1:00.98 1:05.74 1:05.47 1:01.72                                
  3 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              3:59.09    4:14.46        
    1:01.79 1:05.08 1:05.08 1:02.51                                
  4 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 Baja                 4:03.79    4:14.97        
    1:02.02 1:04.66 1:05.15 1:03.14                                
  5 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 Baja                 4:14.87    4:18.24        
    1:03.14 1:06.20 1:05.70 1:03.20                                
  6 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 4:17.68    4:19.86        
    1:01.75 1:05.44 1:06.23 1:06.44                                
  7 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              4:23.07    4:22.40        
    1:02.45 1:06.39 1:06.69 1:06.87                                
  8 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              4:13.07    4:24.03        
    1:02.58 1:05.47 1:07.32 1:08.66                                
  9 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              4:13.46    4:25.27        
    1:02.50 1:06.52 1:08.55 1:07.70                                
 10 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   16 Baja                 4:17.02    4:26.62        
    1:01.91 1:05.69 1:08.71 1:10.31                                
 11 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 Baja                 4:27.02    4:27.08        
    1:03.50 1:08.22 1:08.66 1:06.70                                
 12 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA              4:11.82    4:27.09        
    1:03.02 1:07.48 1:08.66 1:07.93                                
 13 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 Baja                 4:30.35    4:28.25        
    1:05.06 1:09.41 1:08.33 1:05.45                                
 14 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              4:37.99    4:29.60        
    1:04.59 1:08.65 1:09.37 1:06.99                                
 15 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 Baja                 4:21.64    4:32.09        
    1:04.81 1:08.63 1:10.52 1:08.13                                
 16 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               4:43.54    4:34.23        
    1:06.03 1:09.11 1:10.78 1:08.31                                
 17 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              4:27.34    4:36.02        
    1:04.49 1:10.69 1:10.74 1:10.10                                
 18 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              4:39.84    4:38.20        
    1:05.19 1:11.26 1:11.07 1:10.68                                
 19 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA               4:34.81    4:40.63        
    1:07.33 1:12.43 1:13.50 1:07.37                                
 20 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             4:28.71    4:41.11        
    1:06.80 1:11.45 1:12.81 1:10.05                                
 21 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 Baja                 4:23.33    4:41.15        
    1:04.91 1:11.16 1:12.07 1:13.01                                
 22 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 4:26.71    4:41.31        
    1:06.53 1:11.28 1:11.87 1:11.63                                
 23 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              4:39.14    4:43.77        
    1:08.04 1:12.73 1:12.96 1:10.04                                
 24 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              4:41.34    4:43.92        
    1:05.16 1:12.59 1:13.00 1:13.17                                
 25 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              4:47.58    4:45.23        
    1:06.29 1:12.82 1:13.95 1:12.17                                
 26 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               5:03.97    4:50.49        
    1:10.24 1:15.70 1:16.23 1:08.32                                
 27 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              5:04.11    4:52.03        
    1:04.99 1:13.68 1:16.69 1:16.67                                
 28 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              5:04.97    4:52.61        
    1:08.00 1:15.02 1:16.60 1:12.99                                
 29 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              5:00.17    4:56.76        
    1:09.03 1:16.29 1:16.95 1:14.49                                
 30 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               4:54.26    4:57.01        
    1:09.63 1:15.91 1:16.58 1:14.89                                
 31 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        5:14.27    4:57.73        
    1:13.19 1:15.62 1:16.05 1:12.87                                
 32 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              5:06.22    4:58.34        
    1:08.49 1:16.41 1:17.12 1:16.32                                
 33 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             5:14.79    5:01.63        
    1:11.81 1:16.47 1:17.65 1:15.70                                
 34 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             5:50.99    5:03.68        
    1:12.64 1:18.15 1:18.49 1:14.40                                
 35 Carlsen, Owen R           11 LVSC-CA              5:00.30    5:05.27        
    1:12.30 1:18.06 1:18.75 1:16.16                                
 36 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              5:13.85    5:09.23        
    1:09.52 1:17.18 1:21.53 1:21.00                                
 37 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              5:14.76    5:13.25        
    1:12.32 1:18.81 1:21.74 1:20.38                                
 38 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              5:45.66    5:15.93        
    1:15.22 1:21.03 1:21.45 1:18.23                                
 39 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              5:28.39    5:16.36        
    1:15.05 1:21.46 1:22.07 1:17.78                                
 40 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              5:17.76    5:17.50        
    1:15.13 1:21.32 1:21.74 1:19.31                                
 41 Kucik, Kevin              12 BCH-CA               5:15.86    5:18.74        
    1:16.30 1:22.29 1:20.92 1:19.23                                
 42 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               5:25.72    5:19.42        
    1:16.80 1:21.38 1:21.40 1:19.84                                
 43 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              5:01.73    5:19.84        
    1:11.21 1:21.77 1:23.79 1:23.07                                
 44 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              6:13.99    5:27.07        
    1:14.30 1:25.78 1:25.54 1:21.45                                
 45 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              5:58.56    5:31.17        
    1:17.88 1:24.31 1:24.87 1:24.11                                
 46 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              6:13.99    5:36.42        
    1:17.67 1:25.63 1:27.92 1:25.20                                
 47 De Leon Galvez, Ian Migu  12 Baja                 6:09.19    5:55.59        
    1:24.68 1:29.88 1:32.54 1:28.49                                
 48 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              5:50.27    5:56.11        
    1:25.78 1:32.70 1:31.26 1:26.37                                
 49 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              5:47.27    6:02.10        
    1:27.44 1:32.06 1:32.42 1:30.18                                
 50 Ruiz Rodriguez, Isquian   12 Baja                 5:58.49    6:04.38        
    1:27.75 1:34.06 1:35.79 1:26.78                                
 51 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              5:47.36    6:05.09        
    1:26.06 1:35.09 1:33.83 1:30.11                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 Baja                   28.56      28.55        
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                29.03      29.56        
  3 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA                29.62      30.00        
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                31.23      30.46        
  5 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA                30.25      31.18        
  6 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                31.08      31.67        
  7 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                   30.93      31.82        
  8 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                35.72      32.13        
  9 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                32.78      32.14        
 10 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                33.59      32.16        
 11 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA                33.47      32.55        
 12 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                33.08      32.92        
 13 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                34.96      33.40        
 14 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                33.22      33.73        
 15 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                33.51      33.86        
 16 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.07        
 17 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA            35.01      34.62        
 18 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                31.11      34.65        
 19 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                   NT      34.70        
 20 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                35.41      35.02        
 21 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                35.84      35.11        
 22 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                36.62      35.61        
 23 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA          37.78      36.30        
 24 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                   NT      36.73        
 25 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                42.37      36.78        
 26 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 37.48      38.34        
 27 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.48        
 28 Guzman Orozco, Jose de J  15 Baja                   40.07      38.80        
 29 Jones, Michael D          18 Team Rebel-CA             NT      39.25        
 30 FernandezPinto Lope, Aar  15 Baja                   41.87      39.82        
 31 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                45.76      40.12        
 32 Gladden, Justin J         15 Avengers-CA            43.01      41.25        
 33 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA            42.01      41.64        
 34 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                40.68      42.42        
 35 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                43.47      43.43        
 36 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT      43.79        
 37 Bergdoll, Grant R         14 SAND-CA                49.23      44.49        
 38 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                45.78      45.02        
 39 Datlof, Garrett           16 Avengers-CA            55.01      54.18        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 Baja                   59.68    1:01.32        
  2 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA              1:02.28    1:01.53        
  3 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 1:06.03    1:06.23        
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              1:08.43    1:06.44        
  5 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:06.39    1:07.14        
  6 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:06.89    1:07.78        
  7 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              1:08.73    1:07.92        
  8 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:05.72    1:07.95        
  9 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:10.84    1:08.27        
 10 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              1:02.72    1:08.29        
 11 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              1:09.25    1:08.40        
 12 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:09.23    1:08.54        
 13 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              1:08.53    1:09.53        
 14 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              1:11.90    1:09.56        
 15 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:13.21    1:09.66        
 16 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:08.48    1:10.36        
 17 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               1:15.72    1:10.78        
 18 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:08.95    1:10.84        
 19 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:10.26    1:11.67        
 20 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              1:12.10    1:11.82        
 21 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 Baja                 1:15.90    1:12.15        
 22 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              1:11.78    1:12.82        
 23 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              1:16.22    1:12.99        
 24 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:13.04        
 25 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:13.79    1:14.02        
 26 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:14.04        
 27 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:12.44    1:14.58        
 28 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:17.05    1:14.62        
 29 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:15.70    1:14.87        
 30 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              1:16.49    1:15.73        
 30 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:18.87    1:15.73        
 32 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:12.03    1:15.92        
 33 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:16.57    1:16.22        
 34 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:27.00    1:16.24        
 35 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.63    1:16.37        
 36 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:16.09    1:16.46        
 37 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:15.54    1:17.03        
 38 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:18.38    1:17.18        
 39 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:16.78    1:17.78        
 40 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:14.51    1:17.93        
 41 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:23.23    1:18.21        
 42 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:15.63    1:18.41        
 43 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.30    1:18.91        
 44 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:19.96    1:19.44        
 45 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:17.87    1:19.82        
 46 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:22.82    1:19.93        
 47 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:24.78    1:23.48        
 48 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:24.57    1:24.16        
 49 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:25.28    1:24.80        
 50 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              1:38.86    1:24.82        
 51 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:32.39    1:25.26        
 52 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-03-CA             1:35.30    1:28.55        
 53 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:28.00    1:28.56        
 54 Rodriguez, Zach T         15 BCH-CA               1:31.53    1:29.70        
 55 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:25.04    1:30.41        
 56 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:32.01    1:36.64        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 Baja                 2:10.72    2:13.84        
    1:05.90 1:07.94                                                
  2 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              2:17.72    2:17.99        
    1:09.08 1:08.91                                                
  3 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 2:16.43    2:19.77        
    1:09.25 1:10.52                                                
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              2:14.57    2:20.59        
    1:09.01 1:11.58                                                
  5 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:34.59    2:21.62        
    1:10.16 1:11.46                                                
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:31.96    2:22.81        
    1:09.06 1:13.75                                                
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              2:32.42    2:23.28        
    1:09.78 1:13.50                                                
  8 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              2:19.73    2:23.31        
    1:10.40 1:12.91                                                
  9 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              2:26.43    2:23.69        
    1:10.50 1:13.19                                                
 10 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:22.11    2:24.44        
    1:10.48 1:13.96                                                
 11 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:25.34    2:26.67        
    1:12.14 1:14.53                                                
 12 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 Baja                 2:27.86    2:27.43        
    1:12.82 1:14.61                                                
 13 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:31.78    2:28.26        
    1:12.57 1:15.69                                                
 14 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              2:29.77    2:29.87        
    1:13.45 1:16.42                                                
 15 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              2:34.59    2:30.76        
    1:14.36 1:16.40                                                
 16 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:30.82    2:31.06        
    1:13.62 1:17.44                                                
 17 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 Baja                 2:29.05    2:31.42        
    1:14.09 1:17.33                                                
 18 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:39.26    2:31.49        
    1:14.39 1:17.10                                                
 19 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:27.01    2:32.92        
    1:14.31 1:18.61                                                
 20 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:38.15    2:33.31        
    1:14.71 1:18.60                                                
 21 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:33.42    2:33.37        
    1:15.64 1:17.73                                                
 22 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              2:31.98    2:33.38        
    1:14.85 1:18.53                                                
 23 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:30.22    2:33.73        
    1:15.64 1:18.09                                                
 24 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:27.37    2:35.07        
    1:15.41 1:19.66                                                
 25 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:44.50    2:38.56        
    1:18.87 1:19.69                                                
 26 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:42.22    2:38.73        
    1:18.62 1:20.11                                                
 27 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:41.33    2:39.12        
    1:17.94 1:21.18                                                
 28 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:49.69    2:39.27        
    1:18.66 1:20.61                                                
 29 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:35.21    2:41.32        
    1:17.86 1:23.46                                                
 30 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:58.47    2:41.85        
    1:16.77 1:25.08                                                
 31 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 Baja                 2:43.25    2:42.40        
    1:15.38 1:27.02                                                
 32 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:45.49    2:43.42        
    1:20.91 1:22.51                                                
 33 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:45.54    2:44.12        
    1:19.63 1:24.49                                                
 34 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               2:43.29    2:44.54        
 35 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:39.43    2:45.61        
    1:20.39 1:25.22                                                
 36 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:45.20    2:45.77        
    1:21.28 1:24.49                                                
 37 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:36.56    2:46.56        
    1:21.57 1:24.99                                                
 38 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:43.74    2:47.57        
    1:21.64 1:25.93                                                
 39 Foggin, Tyler K           14 SUSA-UT              2:52.36    2:47.93        
    1:23.15 1:24.78                                                
 40 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              2:56.12    2:47.99        
    1:23.10 1:24.89                                                
 41 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:54.76    2:48.74        
    1:22.31 1:26.43                                                
 42 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:45.99    2:52.20        
 43 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:51.36    2:54.72        
    1:25.76 1:28.96                                                
 44 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:55.66    2:55.90        
    1:28.46 1:27.44                                                
 45 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                 3:11.29    3:11.77        
    1:34.78 1:36.99                                                
 46 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              3:16.58    3:26.02        
    1:41.14 1:44.88                                                
 -- Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              2:57.05         DQ        
    1:24.82 2:10.16                                                
 -- Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              3:11.98         DQ        
    1:32.59 1:33.30                                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA                   NT      33.43        
  2 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 Baja                   33.63      33.65        
  3 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA                35.23      33.88        
  4 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA                    NT      33.94        
  5 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    16 Baja                   33.80      33.99        
  6 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 Baja                   33.64      34.51        
  7 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                35.49      34.55        
  8 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 Baja                      NT      34.88        
  9 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.58        
 10 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                37.58      35.97        
 11 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                   38.55      36.04        
 12 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                36.91      36.39        
 13 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                38.04      36.40        
 14 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA                   NT      36.71        
 15 Nguyen, James D           16 BCH-CA                 35.61      36.82        
 16 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                39.08      37.34        
 17 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                   NT      37.45        
 18 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-03-CA                  NT      37.69        
 19 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                37.27      37.75        
 20 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                    NT      37.96        
 21 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA                39.32      38.13        
 22 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.55        
 23 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                40.91      38.92        
 24 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                39.74      38.97        
 25 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                40.93      39.05        
 26 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                46.19      39.13        
 27 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                45.53      39.41        
 28 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                36.66      39.43        
 29 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                38.75      39.52        
 30 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA                38.39      39.70        
 31 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                   NT      39.72        
 32 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA                40.93      39.74        
 33 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                39.39      39.97        
 34 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA            42.01      40.06        
 35 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                44.94      40.16        
 36 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA                 42.28      40.36        
 37 Nguyen, Michael D         15 BCH-CA                 42.06      40.52        
 38 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          40.41      41.25        
 39 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT      41.67        
 40 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                44.18      41.73        
 41 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.94        
 42 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                   NT      42.02        
 43 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA                   NT      42.52        
 44 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                42.73      42.86        
 45 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA            48.01      43.03        
 46 Datlof, Garrett           16 Avengers-CA            48.01      43.27        
 47 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.46        
 48 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA               50.57      43.48        
 49 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA                46.64      43.57        
 50 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                   43.64      43.69        
 51 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                   NT      43.71        
 52 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA                48.59      43.77        
 53 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                45.73      43.86        
 54 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                45.19      43.94        
 55 FernandezPinto Lope, Aar  15 Baja                   45.86      44.25        
 56 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                   NT      45.26        
 57 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT      45.70        
 58 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.72        
 59 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                50.37      45.99        
 60 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                44.74      46.20        
 61 Gladden, Justin J         15 Avengers-CA            49.01      46.34        
 62 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                49.66      48.55        
 63 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA              1:00.30      57.99        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:12.92    1:12.13        
  2 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 1:12.21    1:13.03        
  3 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    16 Baja                 1:12.83    1:14.89        
  4 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              1:09.16    1:15.66        
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:12.83    1:16.15        
  6 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:20.89    1:16.17        
  7 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 Baja                 1:16.17    1:16.71        
  8 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 Baja                 1:16.31    1:16.92        
  9 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               1:17.50    1:17.05        
 10 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:16.70    1:18.35        
 11 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 1:18.29    1:18.47        
 12 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:16.87    1:19.06        
 13 Nguyen, James D           16 BCH-CA               1:14.90    1:21.07        
 14 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:20.14    1:21.28        
 15 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:21.36    1:21.47        
 16 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-03-CA             1:24.28    1:21.80        
 17 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:29.10    1:22.29        
 18 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:21.61    1:22.31        
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:21.45    1:22.47        
 20 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                 1:25.08    1:22.92        
 21 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              1:23.55    1:22.99        
 22 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:23.81    1:24.47        
 23 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:24.04    1:24.65        
 23 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:23.69    1:24.65        
 25 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:24.23    1:24.67        
 26 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:20.08    1:24.70        
 27 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.37    1:24.71        
 28 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:15.85    1:25.01        
 29 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:27.16    1:25.19        
 30 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:25.07    1:25.53        
 31 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:23.89    1:25.66        
 32 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              1:25.11    1:26.04        
 33 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:28.12    1:26.18        
 34 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:27.22    1:27.46        
 35 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.43    1:27.68        
 36 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:28.52    1:28.10        
 37 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:28.61    1:28.63        
 38 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               1:27.09    1:28.90        
 39 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:29.94    1:29.38        
 40 Nguyen, Michael D         15 BCH-CA               1:31.32    1:29.48        
 41 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.05    1:29.87        
 42 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:24.72    1:29.95        
 43 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:31.12    1:30.22        
 44 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              1:35.52    1:30.39        
 45 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:33.25    1:30.43        
 46 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:33.05    1:31.67        
 47 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:38.02    1:31.78        
 48 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:28.20    1:32.66        
 49 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              1:37.35    1:33.41        
 50 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:30.71    1:34.26        
 51 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:33.13    1:34.80        
 52 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              1:44.32    1:34.93        
 53 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:38.27    1:35.05        
 54 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:39.56    1:35.10        
 55 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                 1:39.69    1:37.59        
 56 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:36.25    1:38.96        
 57 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:35.88    1:39.15        
 58 Loy, Mike                 16 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:42.49        
 59 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:43.76    1:43.74        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 2:35.34    2:36.02        
    1:14.32 1:21.70                                                
  2 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    16 Baja                 2:35.32    2:40.46        
    1:14.62 1:25.84                                                
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:46.13    2:41.62        
    1:18.26 1:23.36                                                
  4 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:36.76    2:46.11        
    1:17.01 1:29.10                                                
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:40.02    2:48.40        
    1:21.03 1:27.37                                                
  6 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 Baja                 2:47.08    2:48.46        
    1:20.39 1:28.07                                                
  7 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 Baja                 2:43.49    2:48.85        
    1:21.46 1:27.39                                                
  8 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:52.45    2:49.69        
    1:22.98 1:26.71                                                
  9 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 Baja                 2:44.58    2:51.26        
    1:24.40 1:26.86                                                
 10 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              2:50.45    2:51.74        
    1:23.48 1:28.26                                                
 11 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 2:51.39    2:51.90        
    1:23.21 1:28.69                                                
 12 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              3:17.59    2:53.67        
    1:24.36 1:29.31                                                
 13 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:49.77    2:54.68        
    1:24.41 1:30.27                                                
 14 Chandler, Christian J     18 BCH-CA               2:49.41    2:54.78        
    1:23.96 1:30.82                                                
 15 Johannessen, Alex S       17 BCH-CA               2:57.42    2:56.02        
    1:25.53 1:30.49                                                
 16 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:50.23    2:56.07        
    1:26.90 1:29.17                                                
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:59.83    2:56.58        
    1:26.75 1:29.83                                                
 18 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:51.04    2:56.89        
    1:25.90 1:30.99                                                
 19 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:50.83    2:57.45        
    1:26.49 1:30.96                                                
 20 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:57.88    2:57.95        
    1:28.11 1:29.84                                                
 21 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              3:07.36    2:58.06        
    1:26.34 1:31.72                                                
 22 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:56.25    2:58.19        
    1:29.33 1:28.86                                                
 23 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              3:01.06    2:58.33        
    1:26.48 1:31.85                                                
 24 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              3:11.65    2:58.60        
    1:28.20 1:30.40                                                
 25 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              3:01.60    2:58.70        
    1:26.97 1:31.73                                                
 26 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:51.91    2:59.04        
    1:26.47 1:32.57                                                
 27 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              3:02.94    3:02.19        
    1:28.89 1:33.30                                                
 28 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              2:50.78    3:03.12        
    1:29.58 1:33.54                                                
 29 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-03-CA             3:16.87    3:03.72        
    1:27.27 1:36.45                                                
 30 Gavino, Ranger            12 UN-04-CA             3:46.27    3:05.82        
    1:31.41 1:34.41                                                
 31 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              3:06.68    3:10.50        
    1:31.49 1:39.01                                                
 32 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               2:56.46    3:13.25        
    1:34.59 1:38.66                                                
 33 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        3:15.88    3:13.28        
    1:34.25 1:39.03                                                
 34 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              3:18.10    3:13.47        
    1:35.30 1:38.17                                                
 35 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              3:13.93    3:14.19        
    1:33.07 1:41.12                                                
 36 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              3:03.10    3:14.58        
    1:33.79 1:40.79                                                
 37 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA              3:16.46    3:15.42        
    1:35.23 1:40.19                                                
 38 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              3:30.30    3:17.10        
    1:35.85 1:41.25                                                
 39 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              3:52.99    3:18.31        
    1:32.93 1:45.38                                                
 40 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              3:10.76    3:21.24        
    1:36.87 1:44.37                                                
 41 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              3:32.90    3:21.74        
    1:38.38 1:43.36                                                
 42 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              3:52.99    3:24.23        
    1:38.78 1:45.45                                                
 43 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              3:15.56    3:25.56        
    1:38.72 1:46.84                                                
 44 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              3:39.62    3:26.06        
    1:40.33 1:45.73                                                
 45 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               3:36.32    3:29.13        
    1:43.02 1:46.11                                                
 46 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                 3:23.86    3:29.33        
    1:42.93 1:46.40                                                
 47 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             3:52.99    3:29.87        
    1:39.60 1:50.27                                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA                   NT      27.31        
  2 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                28.80      27.80        
  3 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                   28.18      27.96        
  4 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA                29.38      28.03        
  5 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA                28.17      28.04        
  6 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                   NT      28.66        
  7 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA                28.50      28.96        
  8 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                29.55      29.30        
  9 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                38.78      29.31        
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA               30.84      29.33        
 11 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA                29.40      29.41        
 12 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA                32.58      29.63        
 12 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    16 Baja                   30.68      29.63        
 14 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA                29.84      29.90        
 15 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                29.72      30.03        
 16 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 Baja                   31.59      30.22        
 17 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA                32.00      30.39        
 18 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA            35.01      30.95        
 19 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.04        
 20 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.06        
 21 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                   NT      31.88        
 22 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 Baja                   32.81      31.91        
 23 Gudino, Jared R           15 Storm-CA                  NT      32.05        
 24 Nguyen, James D           16 BCH-CA                    NT      32.11        
 25 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                   NT      32.17        
 26 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA                32.07      32.58        
 27 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 37.59      32.67        
 28 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 Baja                   33.10      32.69        
 29 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                    NT      32.80        
 30 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA                38.72      32.92        
 31 Guzman Orozco, Jose de J  15 Baja                   33.92      32.97        
 32 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA                   NT      33.66        
 33 Jones, Michael D          18 Team Rebel-CA          33.22      33.98        
 34 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA                43.60      34.15        
 35 Gladden, Justin J         15 Avengers-CA            39.01      34.96        
 36 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                37.08      35.22        
 37 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA                43.73      35.90        
 38 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA            38.01      38.42        
 39 Datlof, Garrett           16 Avengers-CA            50.01      41.78        
 40 Patel, Ayan R             14 PTRT-CA                   NT      41.86        
 41 Cruz Renteria, Julio      13 Baja                   43.31      42.60        
 42 Bergdoll, Grant R         14 SAND-CA              3:18.99      44.84        
 43 Hammond, Jack A           13 LVSC-CA                56.66      50.03        
 -- Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                44.33         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA                58.77      58.50        
  2 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA                57.11      59.85        
  3 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              1:01.93    1:02.32        
  4 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 Baja                 1:00.94    1:02.60        
  5 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              1:01.01    1:02.75        
  6 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:04.01    1:02.83        
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:03.13        
  8 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              1:05.60    1:03.50        
  9 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:01.51    1:03.66        
 10 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              1:01.39    1:03.84        
 11 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:04.22    1:04.72        
 12 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              1:04.57    1:04.76        
 13 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   16 Baja                 1:07.00    1:04.90        
 14 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             1:09.37    1:05.39        
 15 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              1:04.90    1:06.21        
 16 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              1:06.37    1:06.38        
 17 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA                57.52    1:06.61        
 18 Marchewski, Sean          18 BCH-CA               1:00.70    1:06.87        
 19 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:07.26    1:07.11        
 20 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 1:12.79    1:07.16        
 21 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              1:00.57    1:07.31        
 22 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:07.45        
 23 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              1:07.12    1:07.72        
 24 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              1:07.01    1:08.17        
 25 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               1:05.93    1:08.35        
 26 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              1:07.57    1:08.43        
 27 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              1:14.76    1:09.14        
 28 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              1:07.54    1:09.60        
 29 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 Baja                 1:34.97    1:09.81        
 30 Miller, Thomas C          12 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:09.95        
 31 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.63    1:10.08        
 32 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              1:11.75    1:10.89        
 33 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 Baja                 1:34.98    1:11.43        
 34 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              1:09.43    1:11.97        
 35 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:13.43    1:12.27        
 36 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:08.49    1:12.39        
 37 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:12.70        
 38 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:12.72        
 39 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:14.90    1:13.84        
 40 Jones, Michael D          18 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.91    1:14.13        
 41 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:19.30    1:14.14        
 42 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:19.40    1:15.26        
 43 Bauman, Devin R           13 SAND-CA              1:18.64    1:15.36        
 44 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:08.57    1:15.50        
 45 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:19.56    1:16.31        
 46 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:25.21    1:17.01        
 47 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.14    1:17.62        
 48 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:15.40    1:17.77        
 49 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:18.15        
 50 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:17.36    1:18.63        
 51 Foggin, Tyler K           14 SUSA-UT              1:19.65    1:18.68        
 52 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:32.47    1:19.63        
 53 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:25.10    1:19.77        
 54 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              1:11.26    1:20.29        
 55 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              1:29.41    1:20.39        
 56 Salas, Jacob J            13 UN-03-CA             1:24.24    1:20.91        
 57 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:23.39    1:21.25        
 58 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:23.62    1:22.18        
 59 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:34.99    1:22.20        
 60 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:20.28    1:22.60        
 61 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              1:24.62    1:24.88        
 62 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:25.56    1:24.99        
 63 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:31.21    1:29.26        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              2:09.85    2:11.85        
    1:04.06 1:07.79                                                
  2 Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA              2:07.19    2:12.23        
    1:04.24 1:07.99                                                
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:07.57    2:16.55        
    1:05.79 1:10.76                                                
  4 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              2:09.57    2:16.62        
    1:07.34 1:09.28                                                
  5 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 Baja                 2:10.07    2:16.75        
    1:05.90 1:10.85                                                
  6 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              2:04.45    2:19.32        
  7 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              2:22.76    2:20.66        
    1:05.43 1:15.23                                                
  8 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:10.46    2:21.04        
    1:06.24 1:14.80                                                
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA              2:18.74    2:23.37        
    1:08.83 1:14.54                                                
 10 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:24.49    2:23.52        
    1:07.37 1:16.15                                                
 11 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:21.54    2:25.73        
    1:07.71 1:18.02                                                
 12 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:31.60    2:26.18        
    1:11.27 1:14.91                                                
 13 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               2:27.97    2:28.83        
    1:11.12 1:17.71                                                
 14 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:26.17    2:28.90        
    1:09.67 1:19.23                                                
 15 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:33.79    2:29.50        
    1:08.80 1:20.70                                                
 16 Alvarez, Daniel N         16 Storm-CA             2:38.26    2:29.56        
    1:10.12 1:19.44                                                
 17 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:32.60    2:31.30        
    1:11.00 1:20.30                                                
 18 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              2:20.25    2:31.55        
    1:10.08 1:21.47                                                
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:28.66    2:31.82        
    1:11.27 1:20.55                                                
 20 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:42.14    2:32.25        
    1:12.69 1:19.56                                                
 21 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:40.33    2:33.76        
    1:12.76 1:21.00                                                
 22 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:39.18    2:34.27        
    1:13.37 1:20.90                                                
 23 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.75    2:38.71        
    1:16.41 1:22.30                                                
 24 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:47.52    2:38.98        
    1:13.66 1:25.32                                                
 25 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:38.96    2:39.82        
    1:13.12 1:26.70                                                
 26 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              3:22.99    3:03.95        
    1:21.64 1:42.31                                                
 27 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              3:22.22    3:24.99        
    1:30.17 1:54.82                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA              2:09.90    2:14.72        
    1:02.12 1:12.60                                                
  2 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 2:15.20    2:17.28        
    1:06.42 1:10.86                                                
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA              2:13.24    2:18.25        
    1:06.35 1:11.90                                                
  4 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA              2:17.90    2:18.71        
    1:04.58 1:14.13                                                
  5 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              2:18.84    2:19.05        
    1:03.38 1:15.67                                                
  6 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              2:18.33    2:20.34        
    1:08.92 1:11.42                                                
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          17 SAND-CA              2:25.93    2:21.92        
    1:07.87 1:14.05                                                
  8 Amiorkov, Mihail M        18 SAND-CA              2:07.79    2:22.46        
    1:07.93 1:14.53                                                
  9 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              2:16.25    2:23.43        
    1:08.64 1:14.79                                                
 10 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              2:18.76    2:24.42        
    1:07.76 1:16.66                                                
 11 Prescott, Ren R           15 SAND-CA              2:32.03    2:24.91        
    1:08.13 1:16.78                                                
 12 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:25.27    2:25.08        
    1:08.79 1:16.29                                                
 13 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:26.27    2:25.10        
    1:08.21 1:16.89                                                
 14 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              2:25.32    2:26.54        
    1:07.33 1:19.21                                                
 15 Streyle, Patrick I        14 SAND-CA              2:30.09    2:27.16        
    1:09.14 1:18.02                                                
 16 Harbauer, Hunter R        15 SAND-CA              2:25.36    2:28.64        
    1:09.54 1:19.10                                                
 17 Phillips, Micah T         16 SAND-CA              2:24.34    2:29.46        
    1:09.90 1:19.56                                                
 18 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:25.50    2:29.70        
    1:12.01 1:17.69                                                
 19 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:31.23    2:29.87        
    1:14.61 1:15.26                                                
 20 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 Baja                 2:40.12    2:30.03        
    1:11.71 1:18.32                                                
 21 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              2:30.57    2:30.47        
    1:08.32 1:22.15                                                
 22 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              2:30.02    2:32.56        
    1:13.69 1:18.87                                                
 23 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              2:27.09    2:32.92        
    1:11.31 1:21.61                                                
 24 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:35.52    2:33.41        
    1:17.61 1:15.80                                                
 25 Rounds, Bryce M           16 SAND-CA              2:29.25    2:33.76        
    1:16.33 1:17.43                                                
 26 Streyle, Sean H           16 SAND-CA              2:31.00    2:34.05        
    1:13.47 1:20.58                                                
 27 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:32.48    2:34.55        
    1:14.70 1:19.85                                                
 28 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA              2:34.33    2:34.68        
    1:12.90 1:21.78                                                
 29 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:40.77    2:36.72        
    1:14.54 1:22.18                                                
 30 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:40.10    2:36.78        
    1:17.16 1:19.62                                                
 31 Wright, TJ D              18 BCH-CA               2:21.07    2:37.32        
    1:13.20 1:24.12                                                
 32 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:38.88    2:37.64        
    1:14.69 1:22.95                                                
 33 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:29.84    2:38.07        
    1:12.90 1:25.17                                                
 34 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             2:45.35    2:39.62        
    1:16.40 1:23.22                                                
 35 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:46.07    2:40.21        
    1:14.63 1:25.58                                                
 36 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:41.06    2:41.48        
    1:16.39 1:25.09                                                
 37 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        2:55.83    2:42.23        
    1:17.73 1:24.50                                                
 38 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:52.57    2:42.39        
    1:15.74 1:26.65                                                
 39 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:44.74    2:42.64        
    1:17.83 1:24.81                                                
 40 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:44.89    2:43.68        
    1:17.92 1:25.76                                                
 41 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:48.77    2:44.07        
    1:17.15 1:26.92                                                
 42 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:43.60    2:44.23        
    1:18.47 1:25.76                                                
 43 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:48.68    2:46.92        
    1:17.30 1:29.62                                                
 44 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              3:04.53    2:47.66        
    1:18.20 1:29.46                                                
 45 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              3:01.30    2:48.12        
    1:19.47 1:28.65                                                
 46 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:58.80    2:51.91        
    1:21.39 1:30.52                                                
 47 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:52.53    2:52.21        
    1:21.42 1:30.79                                                
 48 Foggin, Tyler K           14 SUSA-UT              3:01.05    2:52.41        
    1:21.59 1:30.82                                                
 49 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              3:01.16    2:53.55        
    1:19.88 1:33.67                                                
 50 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        3:13.40    2:54.93        
    1:24.52 1:30.41                                                
 51 Moore, Quinn Q            13 LRAD-AR              3:14.10    2:57.71        
    1:30.38 1:27.33                                                
 52 Scow, Caleb B             14 SAND-CA              3:00.20    2:59.60        
    1:22.10 1:37.50                                                
 53 Arai, Caden S             13 LVSC-CA              3:02.08    3:00.24        
    1:28.20 1:32.04                                                
 54 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:58.87    3:00.49        
    1:22.59 1:37.90                                                
 55 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              3:06.32    3:01.27        
    1:27.03 1:34.24                                                
 56 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              3:15.98    3:02.85        
    1:28.33 1:34.52                                                
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA              4:29.21    4:43.13        
    1:02.52 1:13.89 1:24.33 1:02.39                                
  2 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                 4:45.76    4:50.74        
    1:07.31 1:16.23 1:21.98 1:05.22                                
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              4:54.97    4:57.29        
    1:07.51 1:12.75 1:33.34 1:03.69                                
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         15 SAND-CA              5:02.43    4:58.14        
    1:06.23 1:17.35 1:26.38 1:08.18                                
  5 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               5:07.02    4:59.92        
    1:07.05 1:19.79 1:22.74 1:10.34                                
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA              5:05.47    5:00.96        
    1:04.84 1:18.31 1:30.27 1:07.54                                
  7 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA              4:46.11    5:03.62        
    1:07.42 1:19.42 1:29.00 1:07.78                                
  8 Kurtagic, Haris           17 SAND-CA              4:57.68    5:09.05        
    1:09.49 1:28.40 1:24.89 1:06.27                                
  9 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              5:14.99    5:10.96        
    1:12.13 1:19.73 1:30.52 1:08.58                                
 10 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              5:14.14    5:12.14        
    1:08.98 1:22.36 1:30.95 1:09.85                                
 11 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              5:10.09    5:13.39        
    1:06.68 1:20.39 1:34.31 1:12.01                                
 12 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 Baja                 5:24.50    5:14.97        
    1:08.73 1:22.43 1:34.70 1:09.11                                
 13 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              6:16.82    5:16.84        
    1:09.69 1:21.67 1:37.15 1:08.33                                
 14 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              5:14.62    5:17.81        
    1:15.35 1:20.51 1:32.38 1:09.57                                
 15 Werwinski, Braeden L      16 LVSC-CA              5:21.31    5:18.36        
    1:09.73 1:20.69 1:39.81 1:08.13                                
 16 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA              5:21.34    5:19.27        
    1:10.54 1:22.18 1:36.01 1:10.54                                
 17 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              5:15.86    5:21.84        
    1:10.19 1:22.84 1:39.97 1:08.84                                
 18 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               5:33.31    5:27.22        
    1:13.18 1:27.61 1:32.68 1:13.75                                
 19 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               5:25.11    5:29.73        
    1:13.17 1:25.36 1:33.70 1:17.50                                
 20 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA              5:32.00    5:31.94        
    1:13.51 1:25.60 1:39.10 1:13.73                                
 21 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               5:20.04    5:32.26        
    1:15.39 1:23.94 1:37.91 1:15.02                                
 22 Sanchez, Alex B           15 Storm-CA             5:55.47    5:41.92        
    1:16.57 1:27.76 1:39.41 1:18.18                                
 23 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 Team Rebel-CA        6:10.00    5:49.38        
    1:19.78 1:27.28 1:44.03 1:18.29                                
 24 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              5:32.87    5:50.36        
    1:16.61 1:28.80 1:49.69 1:15.26                                
 25 Thompson, Martin          13 BCH-CA               5:49.84    5:55.84        
    1:21.36 1:32.49 1:42.47 1:19.52                                
 26 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              6:40.73    5:59.13        
    1:21.87 1:27.93 1:48.48 1:20.85                                
 27 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              5:38.04    6:03.42        
    1:25.21 1:31.89 1:42.53 1:23.79                                
 28 Foggin, Tyler K           14 SUSA-UT              6:09.96    6:04.96        
    1:22.25 1:33.38 1:46.28 1:23.05                                
 -- Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    16 Baja                 5:03.68         DQ        
    1:10.11 1:25.25 1:26.83 1:14.38                                
 
Mixed Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                   NT    4:42.00        
  2 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:15.28        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:29.43        
  4 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:32.73        
  5 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA                   NT    5:43.69        
 
Mixed Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:11.47        
  2 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA                  NT   10:16.52        
  3 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:51.44        
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:57.18        
  5 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA                   NT   11:00.47        
 
Mixed Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              8:23.40    8:37.31        
    1:01.60 1:04.39 1:05.64 1:06.11 1:04.99 1:05.16 1:04.94 1:04.48
  2 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 Baja                 8:36.21    9:03.59        
    1:03.02 1:06.55 1:07.28 1:08.36 1:09.08 1:10.11 1:10.18 1:09.01
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        17 SAND-CA              8:52.10    9:05.95        
    1:03.07 1:07.22 1:08.32 1:09.60 1:09.31 1:10.55 1:09.97 1:07.91
  4 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 Baja                 8:51.99    9:06.59        
    1:04.53 1:08.89 1:08.96 1:09.00 1:09.57 1:08.97 1:09.13 1:07.54
  5 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA              12:59.99    9:12.00        
    1:05.22 1:09.56 1:09.62 1:10.34 1:10.42 1:09.79 1:09.87 1:07.18
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               9:30.94    9:19.50        
    1:08.34 1:08.88 1:10.20 1:09.98 1:10.50 1:10.50 1:11.27 1:09.83
  7 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 Baja                 9:13.19    9:20.33        
    1:06.08 1:10.28 1:10.37 1:09.25 1:10.79 1:10.66 1:11.73 1:11.17
  8 Gravley, Dylan            14 SAND-CA              9:16.84    9:25.22        
    1:08.45 1:11.48 1:11.88 1:12.03 1:09.66 1:10.26 1:11.02 1:10.44
  9 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 Baja                 8:58.64    9:29.78        
    1:07.05 1:09.33 1:10.25 1:10.00 1:12.38 1:14.22 1:14.00 1:12.55
 10 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA             10:03.05    9:31.38        
    1:05.14 1:11.95 1:12.45 1:12.46 1:12.18 1:14.40 1:13.78 1:09.02
 11 Cano Figueroa, Mayte Ale  20 Baja                 9:01.76    9:34.35        
    1:07.58 1:11.43 1:12.60 1:12.55 1:12.53 1:13.17 1:13.09 1:11.40
 12 Kuwata, Paige A           12 SAND-CA              9:40.50    9:36.26        
    1:07.09 1:11.43 1:12.32 1:12.59 1:13.67 1:13.63 1:13.77 1:11.76
 13 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  16 Baja                 9:15.13    9:37.25        
    1:09.30 1:11.59 1:11.20 1:11.17 1:11.93 1:13.58 1:15.03 1:13.45
 14 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              9:16.96    9:39.85        
    1:07.25 1:11.63 1:12.77 1:13.56 1:13.83 1:14.13 1:13.92 1:12.76
 15 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 Baja                 9:18.01    9:43.10        
    1:08.04 1:12.64 1:13.13 1:14.17 1:14.26 1:13.81 1:14.00 1:13.05
 16 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               9:41.43    9:45.29        
    1:07.84 1:12.62 1:13.67 1:14.12 1:14.74 1:15.02 1:14.70 1:12.58
 17 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 Baja                 9:35.16    9:47.74        
    1:09.15 1:13.05 1:13.64 1:14.80 1:14.49 1:14.56 1:14.46 1:13.59
 18 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA            10:03.74    9:58.14        
    1:09.39 1:14.22 1:14.70 1:14.59 1:15.11 1:16.09 1:17.52 1:16.52
 19 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA             10:09.29   10:01.14        
    1:08.89 1:15.18 1:16.04 1:16.32 1:16.42 1:16.86 1:16.44 1:14.99
 20 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              9:39.95   10:01.82        
    1:10.22 1:14.36 1:15.44 1:17.03 1:16.84 1:17.38 1:16.55 1:14.00
 21 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              9:44.15   10:04.54        
    1:09.83 1:15.48 1:15.26 1:16.85 1:16.43 1:17.31 1:17.07 1:16.31
 22 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA            10:06.69   10:04.99        
    1:10.92 1:15.33 1:15.39 1:16.63 1:16.73 1:17.48 1:17.18 1:15.33
 23 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA             10:11.79   10:05.64        
    1:10.76 1:14.92 1:16.73 1:16.83 1:16.57 1:17.31 1:16.81 1:15.71
 24 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA             12:59.99   10:08.67        
    1:13.27 1:17.18 1:16.74 1:16.66 1:16.99 1:16.09 1:16.84 1:14.90
 25 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA             12:58.99   10:09.21        
                    1:18.67 1:16.79                 1:16.01 1:13.92
 26 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA              11:16.02   10:14.36        
    1:14.61 1:18.27 1:17.67 1:16.77 1:17.10 1:17.68 1:17.85 1:14.41
 27 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA             10:47.39   10:18.01        
    1:11.11 1:17.85 1:18.19 1:18.40 1:18.05 1:18.84 1:18.34 1:17.23
 28 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA             10:27.13   10:19.27        
    1:08.99 1:16.61 1:18.66 1:20.03 1:20.81 1:21.45 1:19.81 1:12.91
 29 Sims, Arabella G          12 UN-02-CA            10:48.30   10:19.56        
    1:10.58 1:18.56 1:18.92 1:20.15 1:19.52 1:19.44 1:18.27 1:14.12
 30 Gavino, Raegan R          19 BLUE-CA             12:59.99   10:23.04        
    1:12.45 1:17.37 1:18.15 1:19.42 1:19.82 1:20.47 1:18.75 1:16.61
 31 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA             10:59.67   10:25.86        
    1:14.23 1:18.86 1:20.08 1:20.06 1:19.11 1:18.40 1:18.26 1:16.86
 32 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA             11:13.73   10:31.96        
    1:11.32 1:17.55 1:19.97 1:19.80 1:21.14 1:21.09 1:21.62 1:19.47
 33 Mendre, William C         12 Team Rebel-CA       12:59.98   10:41.47        
    1:15.31 1:19.87 1:20.91 1:21.28 1:21.61 1:21.65 1:21.80 1:19.04
 34 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA             12:58.99   10:43.19        
    1:16.74 1:22.06 1:21.46 1:21.38 1:22.74 1:20.12 1:20.68 1:18.01
 35 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA             12:59.99   10:43.20        
    1:21.32 1:31.74 1:34.62 1:34.85 1:34.71 1:32.08 1:33.88        
 36 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA             10:43.10   10:43.36        
    1:11.89 1:19.09 1:22.34 1:22.41 1:23.11 1:22.01 1:22.32 1:20.19
 37 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA             12:59.99   10:49.19        
    1:17.22 1:24.64 1:21.83 1:21.38 1:21.06 1:21.87 1:21.13 1:20.06
 38 Tee Ten, Nadine C         19 BLUE-CA              9:53.59   10:51.62        
    1:11.96 1:19.66 1:23.58 1:24.72 1:23.68 1:24.04 1:23.15 1:20.83
 39 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA             11:03.56   10:53.46        
    1:14.11 1:19.76 1:21.22 1:20.19 1:25.63 1:25.05 1:26.82 1:20.68
 40 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA              11:01.73   10:59.45        
    1:17.48 1:23.33 1:23.46 1:23.42 1:24.03 1:23.62 1:23.55 1:20.56
 41 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA             11:34.99   11:01.90        
    1:19.18 1:23.91 1:24.43 1:23.80 1:24.50 1:23.20 1:23.26 1:19.62
 42 Singhal, Shivansh         11 SAND-CA             11:16.27   11:03.91        
    1:16.72 1:23.89 1:24.46 1:24.36 1:24.57 1:23.94 1:24.79 1:21.18
 43 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA              12:59.99   11:06.74        
    1:19.28 1:24.03 1:24.07 1:24.33 1:23.26 1:24.73 1:25.27 1:21.77
 44 Carmichael, McKenzie C    12 SAND-CA             11:14.57   11:10.25        
    1:16.84 1:24.15 1:25.11 1:25.04 1:25.35 1:25.53 1:25.07 1:23.16
 45 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA             12:59.99   11:14.46        
    1:17.63 1:24.45 1:25.39 1:25.26 1:26.47 1:26.19 1:26.20 1:22.87
 46 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA              12:59.99   11:15.04        
    1:20.04 1:25.84 1:26.10 1:26.76 1:26.16 1:25.84 1:24.05 1:20.25
 47 Alford, Tatum L           16 Team Rebel-CA       11:30.00   11:21.02        
    1:17.61 1:22.89 1:24.16 1:26.48 1:25.40 1:29.12 1:30.46 1:24.90
 48 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA             11:19.13   11:37.59        
    1:19.67 1:26.08 1:28.45 1:29.49 1:29.20 1:29.95 1:28.84 1:25.91
 49 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA             11:58.85   11:38.96        
                            1:29.49 1:29.75 1:31.25 1:29.50 1:27.31
 50 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA             12:59.99   11:43.26        
    1:18.13 1:27.31 1:29.78 1:29.58 1:30.47 1:30.56 1:30.24 1:27.19
 51 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA             11:52.99   11:45.98        
    1:21.88 1:27.89 1:28.69 1:30.54 1:29.92 1:30.03 1:29.14 1:27.89
 
Mixed Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan T            20 SAND-CA             16:30.54   16:04.24        
    1:01.25 1:04.28 1:03.81 1:03.96 1:04.29 1:03.56 1:04.40 1:04.40
    1:04.60 1:05.43 1:05.15 1:05.10 1:05.13 1:04.69 1:04.19        
  2 McDowell, Nick            19 SAND-CA             15:46.58   16:24.74        
    1:02.57 1:05.70 1:06.01 1:06.87 1:05.90 1:05.77 1:06.09 1:06.29
    1:06.04 1:06.24 1:05.55 1:05.65 1:05.52 1:05.85 1:04.69        
  3 Grimes, Carter M          19 SAND-CA             15:48.09   16:32.93        
    1:02.95 1:05.70 1:05.85 1:05.90 1:05.93 1:05.73 1:06.66 1:07.21
    1:06.85 1:06.45 1:06.10 1:06.64 1:07.39 1:06.90 1:06.67        
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       16 SAND-CA             15:56.70   16:57.37        
    1:03.50 1:06.25 1:06.37 1:06.62 1:06.71 1:07.73 1:08.89 1:08.97
    1:08.21 1:08.54 1:09.27 1:09.32 1:09.16 1:09.44 1:08.39        
  5 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   16 Baja                17:03.14   17:18.10        
    1:04.89 1:06.69 1:07.50 1:08.69 1:08.54 1:09.09 1:09.92 1:09.95
    1:09.40 1:11.25 1:11.05 1:11.34 1:10.79 1:11.33 1:07.67        
  6 Miller, David C           17 SAND-CA             16:21.81   17:18.98        
    1:03.25 1:07.84 1:07.48 1:08.35 1:08.36 1:08.87 1:09.21 1:09.18
    1:09.56 1:10.46 1:11.17 1:11.33 1:11.46 1:11.62 1:10.84        
  7 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 Baja                17:03.68   17:26.66        
    1:04.23 1:09.50 1:09.51 1:10.27 1:10.10 1:09.59 1:09.96 1:10.00
    1:10.20 1:10.39 1:10.78 1:10.88 1:10.77 1:11.12 1:09.36        
  8 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 Baja                16:49.83   17:30.09        
    1:06.21 1:08.87 1:08.93 1:08.90 1:09.93 1:10.07 1:10.37 1:10.85
    1:11.36 1:11.83 1:11.70 1:12.01 1:11.11 1:10.73 1:07.22        
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         17 SAND-CA             16:35.16   17:33.58        
    1:06.65 1:09.88 1:10.54 1:10.62 1:11.03 1:09.62 1:11.42 1:10.47
    1:11.26 1:10.59 1:09.79 1:10.95 1:11.12 1:10.13 1:09.51        
 10 Selznick, Richie S        19 SAND-CA             16:40.05   17:35.53        
    1:05.84 1:09.27 1:10.23 1:11.76 1:11.86 1:11.77 1:11.61 1:11.01
    1:11.06 1:10.65 1:10.68 1:10.52 1:10.27 1:09.77 1:09.23        
 11 Nazarov, Nikita A         14 SAND-CA             18:33.24   17:50.39        
    1:05.13 1:10.55 1:11.40 1:12.09 1:12.31 1:12.00 1:12.78 1:12.47
    1:12.68 1:12.52 1:12.12 1:12.25 1:12.25 1:10.92 1:08.92        
 12 Sullivan, Erica M         16 SAND-CA             16:25.92   17:56.75        
    1:07.73 1:10.26 1:10.63 1:11.35 1:11.70 1:12.03 1:11.89 1:12.40
    1:12.50 1:12.65 1:13.02 1:12.91 1:12.94 1:12.74 1:12.00        
 13 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         15 Storm-CA            18:35.00   17:57.39        
    1:05.85 1:11.00 1:11.93 1:12.03 1:12.20 1:12.43 1:12.65 1:12.43
    1:11.93 1:11.15 1:11.84 1:13.21 1:12.96 1:13.64 1:12.14        
 14 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA             18:01.31   18:11.36        
    1:07.16 1:10.61 1:11.65 1:12.41 1:12.31 1:12.43 1:13.11 1:12.95
    1:13.36 1:15.75 1:16.42 1:17.15 1:13.18 1:12.07 1:10.80        
 15 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA             18:32.89   18:12.72        
    1:07.30 1:12.48 1:13.50 1:13.56 1:13.52 1:13.85 1:14.11 1:13.79
    1:14.19 1:13.11 1:14.22 1:13.20 1:13.57 1:12.76 1:09.56        
 16 Lamph, Reese E            18 SAND-CA             16:56.63   18:28.18        
    1:10.14 1:12.89 1:13.32 1:13.24 1:13.37 1:13.59 1:13.44 1:13.80
    1:13.95 1:14.94 1:15.31 1:15.55 1:15.69 1:15.32 1:13.63        
 17 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 Baja                17:32.57   18:30.44        
    1:06.54 1:12.04 1:13.97 1:14.58 1:13.92 1:14.61 1:14.19 1:14.69
    1:14.72 1:16.94 1:15.58 1:15.26 1:14.57 1:15.77 1:13.06        
 18 Ma, Jordan C              16 SAND-CA             23:59.99   18:32.62        
    1:08.53 1:13.36 1:14.76 1:14.25 1:14.73 1:14.62 1:14.28 1:14.64
    1:15.14 1:15.15 1:14.41 1:15.32 1:15.43 1:15.28 1:12.72        
 19 Houston, Trajan J         14 SAND-CA             19:10.44   18:33.87        
    1:06.58 1:12.40 1:12.61 1:14.10 1:13.73 1:15.14 1:15.46 1:15.45
    1:15.64 1:15.75 1:15.49 1:15.89 1:15.71 1:16.34 1:13.58        
 20 Houck, Hailey             19 SAND-CA             16:40.36   18:58.51        
    1:11.19 1:14.36 1:13.94 1:15.22 1:15.33 1:16.27 1:17.09 1:17.36
    1:16.66 1:17.08 1:18.64 1:17.36 1:17.01 1:16.57 1:14.43        
 21 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA             18:24.87   19:01.57        
    1:10.53 1:14.98 1:15.10 1:15.12 1:15.98 1:16.57 1:16.58 1:16.73
    1:16.95 1:17.04 1:17.25 1:18.02 1:17.76 1:16.05 1:16.91        
 22 Ma, Morgan C              14 SAND-CA             19:05.31   19:02.55        
    1:09.93 1:15.81 1:16.68 1:17.60 1:16.49 1:16.89 1:16.46 1:17.00
    1:16.96 1:17.36 1:16.09 1:17.56 1:17.16 1:16.59 1:13.97        
 23 Gutierrez, Victoria R     14 SAND-CA             18:38.81   19:06.91        
    1:11.33 1:15.51 1:16.43 1:16.56 1:17.31 1:17.20 1:17.55 1:16.69
    1:16.90 1:17.17 1:17.11 1:17.36 1:17.70 1:16.42 1:15.67        
 24 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA              18:57.51   19:14.32        
    1:12.33 1:16.74 1:17.83 1:17.57 1:17.06 1:16.78 1:17.86 1:16.58
    1:17.11 1:17.71 1:16.60 1:18.30 1:18.72 1:18.33 1:14.80        
 25 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA              19:23.00   19:17.33        
    1:10.97 1:16.98 1:17.16 1:17.94 1:18.60 1:17.79 1:17.77 1:18.13
    1:17.39 1:17.85 1:17.54 1:16.79 1:17.87 1:17.58 1:16.97        
 26 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA             23:59.99   19:20.64        
    1:09.36 1:15.38 1:16.26 1:17.27 1:18.30 1:18.49 1:17.87 1:18.54
    1:18.68 1:18.82 1:18.75 1:19.39 1:18.80 1:18.92 1:15.81        
 27 Roberts-Oliver, Tae M     16 UN-04-CA            19:43.35   19:33.42        
    1:11.57 1:15.85 1:16.34 1:17.40 1:17.97 1:18.63 1:19.33 1:19.43
    1:20.42 1:19.60 1:20.84 1:19.48 1:19.97 1:18.79 1:17.80        
 28 Dockery, Olivia R         18 SAND-CA             19:06.01   19:35.93        
    1:11.03 1:16.66 1:16.57 1:17.78 1:17.75 1:17.83 1:18.79 1:19.08
    1:19.40 1:19.76 1:19.72 1:20.82 1:21.27 1:20.32 1:19.15        
 29 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA              23:59.99   19:50.01        
    1:16.00 1:18.86 1:20.56 1:19.93 1:19.59 1:19.55 1:19.38 1:19.26
    1:19.58 1:20.00 1:19.49 1:20.29 1:21.15 1:18.67 1:17.70        
 30 Piccininni, Emelia R      18 SAND-CA             19:14.71   19:55.73        
    1:12.78 1:19.00 1:19.31 1:20.00 1:18.77 1:18.53 1:19.79 1:19.21
    1:20.20 1:20.63 1:20.61 1:21.69 1:21.49 1:22.47 1:21.25        
 31 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA             19:36.67   20:05.22        
    1:12.93 1:18.74 1:19.77 1:20.02 1:19.96 1:20.67 1:21.67 1:22.08
    1:22.09 1:21.92 1:21.92 1:22.02 1:21.76 1:21.56 1:18.11        
 32 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA             23:59.99   20:21.65        
    1:15.28 1:21.82 1:21.58 1:21.47 1:22.92 1:22.05 1:23.65 1:22.67
    1:23.47 1:21.57 1:22.31 1:21.95 1:21.23 1:21.64 1:18.04        
 33 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA             20:15.49   20:25.94        
    1:18.53 1:23.47 1:22.79 1:23.11 1:22.30 1:22.42 1:22.01 1:22.55
    1:22.19 1:22.02 1:21.79 1:21.73 1:21.32 1:21.49 1:18.22        
 34 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA             20:55.59   20:29.23        
    1:16.02 1:21.10 1:21.23 1:22.30 1:23.17 1:22.51 1:22.16 1:21.82
    1:22.22 1:22.71 1:23.22 1:23.24 1:23.14 1:22.85 1:21.54        
 35 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA              19:38.03   20:34.73        
    1:17.80 1:22.68 1:22.49 1:22.48 1:23.43 1:22.75 1:23.58 1:23.84
    1:23.62 1:22.03 1:23.03 1:23.19 1:23.42 1:22.41 1:17.98        
 36 Garritano, Sophia A       16 BLUE-CA             23:59.99   20:36.50        
    1:19.58 1:23.68 1:23.86 1:23.53 1:23.65 1:22.97 1:21.52 1:21.68
    1:22.69 1:22.95 1:23.86 1:23.12 1:22.31 1:22.14 1:18.96        
 37 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA            21:30.99   20:54.14        
    1:19.06 1:23.27 1:22.34 1:22.58 1:23.30 1:23.03 1:23.56 1:23.93
    1:24.37 1:24.92 1:24.71 1:25.86 1:25.38 1:25.11 1:22.72        
 38 Valigura, Carrie M        12 SAND-CA             22:47.55   26:18.54        
    1:27.36 1:39.73 1:43.92 1:46.72 1:47.76 1:51.01 1:50.42 1:51.74
    1:52.46 1:49.14 1:47.70 1:44.41 1:41.77 1:42.43 1:41.97