August Desert Invite 2017 - Meet Results

August Desert Invite 2017
8/5/2017 - 8/6/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 10/1/2017

Changed 2 LVSC swimmers to UN attached.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club - USAS                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2017CADesert Committee Invite 2017, Sanction #: #017-236            
                       Sponsored by Las Vegas Swim Club                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 40.05      37.58 .BLU   
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA                40.82      39.27 .BLU+  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 43.52      40.97 .RED   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 44.49      41.87 .RED   
  5 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 47.33      43.04 .RED   
  6 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 46.64      43.74 .RED   
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 50.04      46.16 .RED+  
  8 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 43.11      46.68 .RED   
  9 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                50.58      46.96 .RED+  
 10 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 49.50      48.46 .RED+  
 11 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA                53.78      48.68        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:31.13    1:24.32 .BLU+  
                  40.26     1:24.32 (44.06)                                        
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA              1:37.30    1:30.67 .RED   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:33.18    1:33.29 .RED   
                  43.80     1:33.29 (49.49)                                        
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:31.70    1:33.44 .RED   
  5 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:38.40    1:38.54 .RED   
                  46.43     1:38.54 (52.11)                                        
  6 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:46.79        
  7 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:58.36    1:48.69        
                  50.98     1:48.69 (57.71)                                        
  8 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.99        
                  52.78     1:50.99 (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                50.42      45.64 .BLU+  
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 51.07      46.35 .BLU+  
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                53.02      47.19 .BLU+  
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 51.05      48.64 .RED   
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 50.71      49.36 .RED   
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 50.00      49.76 .RED   
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 52.54      51.65 .RED   
  8 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                54.70      53.64 .RED   
  9 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA                58.44      53.82 .RED+  
 10 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:01.56      53.97 .RED+  
 11 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                    NT      54.66 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 58.04      52.27 .BLU+  
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA              1:00.41      55.16 .RED   
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 58.86      55.47 .RED   
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA               1:01.06      55.94 .RED   
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 58.63      56.08 .RED   
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 58.69      56.34 .RED   
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:00.72      56.59 .RED   
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:06.65      57.45 .RED+  
  9 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 59.87      59.50 .RED   
 10 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA              1:05.09    1:03.98        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                52.63      46.01 .BLU+  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 50.85      47.57 .RED   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 55.50      49.09 .RED   
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 49.66      52.29 .RED   
  5 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                56.30      55.53 .RED+  
  6 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA               1:03.55      57.26        
  7 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:09.83    1:04.58        
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:08.72    1:08.98        
 -- Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:39.56 .BLU   
                  50.32     1:39.56 (49.24)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.28 .RED   
                  49.87     1:43.28 (53.41)                                        
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:43.03    1:44.00 .RED   
                  50.47     1:44.00 (53.53)                                        
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:42.36    1:44.14 .RED   
                  48.98     1:44.14 (55.16)                                        
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.73 .RED   
                  51.78     1:44.73 (52.95)                                        
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA              1:47.94    1:44.88 .RED   
                  49.29     1:44.88 (55.59)                                        
  7 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               2:04.03    1:53.45 .RED+  
                  52.20   1:53.45 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              2:04.16    1:57.68 .RED+  
                  55.58   1:57.68 (1:02.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.59 .BLU   
  2 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                38.77      33.75 .BLU+  
  3 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      33.89 .BLU   
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                32.60      34.08 .RED-  
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 36.44      34.67 .RED   
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                37.19      35.13 .RED+  
  7 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 Unattached                NT      35.23 .RED   
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                35.42      35.28 .RED   
  9 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               36.75      35.61 .RED   
 10 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                36.89      36.03 .RED   
 11 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                35.97      36.10 .RED   
 12 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                38.91      36.25 .RED+  
 13 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 38.54      36.68 .RED+  
 14 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                40.78      36.85 .RED+  
 15 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA                 40.34      37.05        
 16 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                39.47      37.16        
 17 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                39.99      37.53        
 18 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                36.67      37.96        
 19 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                46.65      39.09        
 20 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                44.65      39.43        
 21 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                43.37      39.66        
 22 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                41.10      39.71        
 23 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                45.38      40.75        
 24 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                47.01      42.28        
 25 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                41.22      42.97        
 26 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA                 42.33      42.98        
 27 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.31        
 28 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 44.94      45.71        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:10.67    1:09.18 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:09.18 (36.19)                                        
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.55 .BLU   
                  33.76     1:10.55 (36.79)                                        
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:12.53    1:12.28 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:12.28 (37.37)                                        
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:19.15    1:15.96 .RED   
                  36.34     1:15.96 (39.62)                                        
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:24.88    1:17.27 .RED+  
                  36.71     1:17.27 (40.56)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:18.76    1:17.45 .RED   
                  37.23     1:17.45 (40.22)                                        
  7 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA             1:20.84    1:18.38 .RED   
                  37.97     1:18.38 (40.41)                                        
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.70    1:19.43 .RED   
                  38.13     1:19.43 (41.30)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:22.34        
                  37.34     1:22.34 (45.00)                                        
 10 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA              1:27.51    1:22.92        
                  40.10     1:22.92 (42.82)                                        
 11 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA              1:34.40    1:23.81        
                  40.08     1:23.81 (43.73)                                        
 12 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:26.57    1:24.00        
                  40.25     1:24.00 (43.75)                                        
 13 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA               1:33.01    1:25.33        
                  39.72     1:25.33 (45.61)                                        
 14 Carroll, Reyna H          10 SAND-CA              1:30.28    1:28.67        
 15 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:33.31    1:30.69        
 16 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:33.27    1:31.48        
 17 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:29.40    1:31.53        
                  42.17     1:31.53 (49.36)                                        
 18 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:43.67    1:33.47        
                  42.52     1:33.47 (50.95)                                        
 19 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.28        
                  44.01     1:34.28 (50.27)                                        
 20 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:37.05    1:35.68        
                  45.27     1:35.68 (50.41)                                        
 21 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA              1:35.54    1:35.75        
                  44.56     1:35.75 (51.19)                                        
 22 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:36.53    1:38.24        
                  45.64     1:38.24 (52.60)                                        
 23 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:40.58    1:38.79        
                  46.97     1:38.79 (51.82)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA              1:43.46    1:39.52        
                  46.58     1:39.52 (52.94)                                        
 25 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.81        
 26 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:44.25    1:44.28        
                  48.60     1:44.28 (55.68)                                        
 27 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:47.49        
                  47.56     1:47.49 (59.93)                                        
 28 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:54.21    1:49.80        
                  49.14   1:49.80 (1:00.66)                                        
 29 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     9 PTRT-CA              1:53.94    1:51.36        
 30 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              2:13.12    2:11.49        
 -- Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:32.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
        2:56.80  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               2:33.72    2:24.98 .BLU   
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:48.95 (37.72)     2:24.98 (36.03)
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:35.36 .BLU   
                  34.40     1:13.98 (39.58)     1:55.10 (41.12)     2:35.36 (40.26)
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               2:42.72    2:39.22 .BLU+  
                  35.53     1:15.37 (39.84)     1:57.64 (42.27)     2:39.22 (41.58)
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              2:49.84    2:42.39 .RED   
                  37.44     1:19.26 (41.82)     2:01.37 (42.11)     2:42.39 (41.02)
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              2:55.60    2:51.82 .RED   
                  39.11     1:24.79 (45.68)     2:10.80 (46.01)     2:51.82 (41.02)
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              2:56.69    3:00.27        
                  40.86     1:25.89 (45.03)     2:13.45 (47.56)     3:00.27 (46.82)
  7 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                   NT    3:25.91        
                  45.45     1:38.85 (53.40)     2:33.00 (54.15)     3:25.91 (52.91)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.24 .BLU   
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 36.49      34.97 .BLU   
  3 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      38.10 .BLU   
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                38.38      38.91 .BLU   
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                40.45      39.05 .BLU   
  6 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                43.34      40.48 .BLU+  
  7 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 Unattached                NT      40.94 .RED   
  8 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 39.87      41.20 .RED-  
  9 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                49.50      41.69 .RED+  
 10 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               43.10      41.72 .RED   
 11 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                40.81      42.14 .RED   
 12 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA                 46.07      42.92 .RED+  
 13 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                46.81      44.19 .RED+  
 14 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                45.34      45.40        
 15 Carroll, Reyna H          10 SAND-CA                50.43      46.47        
 16 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 48.34      46.93        
 17 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                55.70      48.20        
 18 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 49.91      48.33        
 19 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                49.66      48.53        
 20 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.55        
 21 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                47.58      48.59        
 22 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.02        
 23 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                52.55      49.65        
 24 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                54.88      50.83        
 25 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                55.63      52.51        
 26 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 57.18      53.24        
 27 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      56.38        
 28 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     9 PTRT-CA                58.97      59.24        
 29 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:02.04    1:01.14        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:18.51    1:16.70 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:16.70 (40.14)                                        
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:29.75    1:20.87 .BLU+  
                  39.66     1:20.87 (41.21)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:23.43    1:24.38 .BLU   
                  41.21     1:24.38 (43.17)                                        
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:22.37    1:25.77 .BLU   
                  42.41     1:25.77 (43.36)                                        
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:29.00    1:28.17 .BLU+  
                  43.43     1:28.17 (44.74)                                        
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:28.69    1:29.42 .RED   
                  42.88     1:29.42 (46.54)                                        
  7 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:38.76    1:29.51 .RED+  
  8 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:29.18    1:29.60 .RED   
                  44.28     1:29.60 (45.32)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.46 .RED   
 10 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA             1:32.10    1:33.09 .RED   
                  47.27     1:33.09 (45.82)                                        
 11 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:32.64    1:35.41 .RED   
                  47.15     1:35.41 (48.26)                                        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:48.25    1:36.39 .RED+  
                  48.26     1:36.39 (48.13)                                        
 13 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.81        
                  46.83     1:36.81 (49.98)                                        
 14 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.63        
                  47.49     1:39.63 (52.14)                                        
 15 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.61        
                  48.23     1:41.61 (53.38)                                        
 16 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              2:03.36    1:46.40        
                  51.60     1:46.40 (54.80)                                        
 -- Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA              1:48.28         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:54.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  58.02        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      42.27 .BLU   
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 44.03      42.70 .BLU   
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                44.65      42.77 .BLU   
  4 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 45.68      45.94 .RED   
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                46.19      46.77 .RED   
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 50.71      47.68 .RED+  
  7 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                49.48      48.09 .RED   
  8 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               47.25      48.35 .RED   
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                54.12      49.96        
 10 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA                 58.68      51.00        
 11 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 55.60      51.48        
 12 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                48.72      51.95        
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                55.48      52.15        
 14 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                53.12      52.76        
 15 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                53.70      53.98        
 16 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                58.77      54.24        
 17 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:01.54      54.30        
 18 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                56.58      56.90        
 19 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:00.16      58.83        
 20 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.38        
 21 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:14.93    1:04.67        
 -- Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:06.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 43.66         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                53.12         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:34.23    1:29.58 .BLU   
                  42.87     1:29.58 (46.71)                                        
  2 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:32.08    1:29.74 .BLU   
                  43.55     1:29.74 (46.19)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:36.19    1:33.35 .BLU   
                  44.79     1:33.35 (48.56)                                        
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:32.50    1:34.17 .BLU   
                  45.23     1:34.17 (48.94)                                        
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:41.10    1:38.60 .BLU+  
                  45.77     1:38.60 (52.83)                                        
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:47.64    1:42.18 .RED   
                  50.79     1:42.18 (51.39)                                        
  7 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:51.76    1:46.70 .RED+  
                  51.28     1:46.70 (55.42)                                        
  8 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.41        
                  53.14     1:50.41 (57.27)                                        
  9 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.08        
                  55.20     1:51.08 (55.88)                                        
 10 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.33        
                  53.03     1:51.33 (58.30)                                        
 11 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              2:02.87    1:52.58        
                  53.87     1:52.58 (58.71)                                        
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:00.00    1:52.63        
                  54.03     1:52.63 (58.60)                                        
 13 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.77        
 14 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              2:01.64    1:57.78        
                  55.57   1:57.78 (1:02.21)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA              2:08.81    1:57.87        
                  55.85   1:57.87 (1:02.02)                                        
 16 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:00.51        
                  57.83   2:00.51 (1:02.68)                                        
 17 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:09.71        
                1:03.24   2:09.71 (1:06.47)                                        
 18 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.56        
 -- Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.67        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.84        DQ (1:10.32)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 36.49      34.03 .BLU   
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.17 .BLU   
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                37.02      37.69 .BLU   
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 39.12      39.79 .RED   
  5 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 Unattached                NT      40.04 .RED   
  6 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      40.34 .RED   
  7 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT      43.23        
  8 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 47.97      44.57        
  9 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               47.77      47.31        
 10 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                54.04      47.72        
 11 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                51.59      48.60        
 12 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA                58.55      49.68        
 13 Carroll, Reyna H          10 SAND-CA                48.44      50.62        
 14 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 49.52      50.63        
 15 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                50.98      51.81        
 16 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                49.29      53.73        
 17 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                54.51      54.01        
 18 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA                52.45      54.04        
 19 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.33        
 20 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:14.77      56.84        
 21 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.72        
 22 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.82        
 23 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 55.49    1:03.46        
 -- Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                46.29         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
 -- Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:47.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Torres-Curry, Kimora M     9 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
        1:37.40  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.07 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:18.05    1:17.09 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:17.09 (41.44)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:16.39 .BLU+  
                  35.39     1:16.39 (41.00)                                        
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:19.73    1:18.38 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:18.38 (42.43)                                        
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:24.04    1:24.93 .BLU   
                  39.08     1:24.93 (45.85)                                        
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:27.72    1:25.58 .BLU+  
                  41.34     1:25.58 (44.24)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:24.95    1:27.62 .RED-  
                  42.51     1:27.62 (45.11)                                        
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:30.96    1:28.20 .RED   
                  40.96     1:28.20 (47.24)                                        
  7 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:33.05    1:29.13 .RED   
                  42.77     1:29.13 (46.36)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:34.77    1:30.55 .RED+  
                  40.69     1:30.55 (49.86)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:37.73    1:31.00 .RED+  
                  41.56     1:31.00 (49.44)                                        
 10 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:45.80    1:31.96 .RED+  
                  42.95     1:31.96 (49.01)                                        
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:42.39    1:34.69        
                  46.09     1:34.69 (48.60)                                        
 12 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:42.18    1:35.70        
 13 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:40.64    1:36.00        
                  47.69     1:36.00 (48.31)                                        
 14 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:37.17    1:36.06        
                  47.92     1:36.06 (48.14)                                        
 15 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.21        
                  46.96     1:39.21 (52.25)                                        
 16 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:37.51    1:40.79        
                  47.42     1:40.79 (53.37)                                        
 17 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:42.21    1:45.41        
 18 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.35        
                  55.78   1:56.35 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:56.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
        3:23.50  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               2:54.27    2:53.03 .BLU   
                  40.38     1:25.98 (45.60)     2:15.39 (49.41)     2:53.03 (37.64)
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:06.38    3:02.55 .BLU   
                  45.35     1:32.01 (46.66)     2:22.67 (50.66)     3:02.55 (39.88)
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               3:03.13    3:08.52 .RED-  
                  42.35     1:31.71 (49.36)     2:26.51 (54.80)     3:08.52 (42.01)
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              3:31.16    3:25.26        
                  53.33     1:44.74 (51.41)     2:42.44 (57.70)     3:25.26 (42.82)
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:37.16    3:30.63        
                                1:44.55 ( )   2:48.97 (1:04.42)     3:30.63 (41.66)
 -- Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              3:24.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  46.56     1:36.69 (50.13)   2:39.40 (1:02.71)          DQ (44.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                29.43      28.35 .BLU   
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 30.10      29.36 .BLU   
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                30.28      30.01 .BLU   
  4 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                31.47      30.74 .RED   
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                31.30      30.92 .RED   
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                32.30      31.37 .RED   
  7 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                35.32      31.72 .RED+  
  8 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                32.87      31.77 .RED   
  9 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                34.16      32.55 .RED+  
 10 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                31.80      32.73 .RED   
 11 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                34.06      32.80 .RED+  
 12 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                34.79      32.87 .RED+  
 13 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                34.68      32.89 .RED+  
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 33.24      33.41 .RED   
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                37.24      33.58        
 16 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                31.42      33.72        
 17 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                30.92      33.95        
 18 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 35.77      34.28        
 19 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                34.94      34.31        
 20 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                36.22      34.97        
 21 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 35.70      36.50        
 22 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                38.03      37.45        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                38.69      38.34        
 24 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklyn R       12 LVSC-CA              1:05.01      59.49 .BLU   
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:01.39    1:00.73 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:00.73 (31.49)                                        
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:06.76    1:02.99 .BLU+  
                  30.45     1:02.99 (32.54)                                        
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:09.93    1:04.25 .BLU+  
                  31.67     1:04.25 (32.58)                                        
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:09.26    1:04.48 .BLU+  
                  31.16     1:04.48 (33.32)                                        
  6 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:05.53    1:04.96 .BLU   
                  31.55     1:04.96 (33.41)                                        
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:06.56    1:05.05 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:05.05 (34.08)                                        
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:11.23    1:05.93 .BLU+  
                  31.50     1:05.93 (34.43)                                        
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:10.39    1:06.18 .BLU+  
                  31.84     1:06.18 (34.34)                                        
 10 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:06.45 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:06.45 (34.94)                                        
 11 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:06.61 .BLU+  
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)                                        
 12 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:10.00    1:08.14 .RED   
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 13 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:10.32    1:08.39 .RED   
                  32.92     1:08.39 (35.47)                                        
 14 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:11.20    1:08.58 .RED   
                  32.50     1:08.58 (36.08)                                        
 15 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:11.88    1:08.88 .RED   
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)                                        
 16 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:17.35    1:10.39 .RED+  
                  33.79     1:10.39 (36.60)                                        
 17 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.25    1:10.41 .RED   
                  34.26     1:10.41 (36.15)                                        
 18 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:10.89    1:11.45 .RED   
                  34.20     1:11.45 (37.25)                                        
 19 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.51    1:12.10 .RED+  
                  34.65     1:12.10 (37.45)                                        
 20 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:18.20    1:12.72        
                  34.23     1:12.72 (38.49)                                        
 21 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:16.51    1:12.73        
                  34.78     1:12.73 (37.95)                                        
 22 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:12.78        
                  34.73     1:12.78 (38.05)                                        
 23 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:10.56    1:13.27        
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 24 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:15.77    1:13.52        
                  34.93     1:13.52 (38.59)                                        
 25 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:17.48    1:13.60        
                  34.83     1:13.60 (38.77)                                        
 26 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:14.79    1:13.98        
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)                                        
 27 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:19.58    1:14.22        
                  35.98     1:14.22 (38.24)                                        
 28 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:14.23        
                  35.36     1:14.23 (38.87)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.72    1:17.74        
                  36.66     1:17.74 (41.08)                                        
 30 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:18.65    1:18.35        
                  37.26     1:18.35 (41.09)                                        
 31 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:20.22    1:18.39        
                  36.87     1:18.39 (41.52)                                        
 32 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:26.35    1:20.84        
                  39.02     1:20.84 (41.82)                                        
 33 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:23.83    1:20.96        
                  38.68     1:20.96 (42.28)                                        
 34 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:32.17    1:22.66        
                  39.10     1:22.66 (43.56)                                        
 35 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:28.14    1:23.90        
                  38.09     1:23.90 (45.81)                                        
 36 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:25.76    1:26.09        
                  40.17     1:26.09 (45.92)                                        
 37 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:34.61    1:28.72        
 38 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               1:36.29    1:29.64        
                  44.28     1:29.64 (45.36)                                        
 39 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA              1:38.79    1:30.20        
                  42.71     1:30.20 (47.49)                                        
 40 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA              1:33.26    1:31.47        
                  42.41     1:31.47 (49.06)                                        
 41 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:38.58    1:31.61        
                  41.70     1:31.61 (49.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:14.64    2:15.30 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)     1:41.70 (35.14)     2:15.30 (33.60)
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              2:25.54    2:15.82 .BLU+  
                  32.05     1:07.00 (34.95)     1:41.80 (34.80)     2:15.82 (34.02)
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:17.26    2:16.09 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)     1:41.64 (35.27)     2:16.09 (34.45)
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:25.25    2:19.50 .BLU+  
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)     1:45.69 (35.95)     2:19.50 (33.81)
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:31.20    2:21.04 .BLU+  
                  33.03     1:08.82 (35.79)     1:45.32 (36.50)     2:21.04 (35.72)
  6 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:26.06    2:21.59 .BLU+  
                  32.82     1:08.96 (36.14)     1:45.83 (36.87)     2:21.59 (35.76)
  7 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:24.45    2:24.12 .RED   
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)     1:47.53 (37.66)     2:24.12 (36.59)
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              2:49.18    2:27.75 .RED+  
                  34.20     1:12.05 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.99)     2:27.75 (36.71)
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              2:33.72    2:27.76 .RED   
                  34.14     1:13.35 (39.21)     1:51.92 (38.57)     2:27.76 (35.84)
 10 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:42.50    2:34.65 .RED+  
                  36.87     1:18.00 (41.13)     1:58.01 (40.01)     2:34.65 (36.64)
 11 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:17.87    2:35.42 .RED+  
                  35.77     1:14.95 (39.18)     1:55.53 (40.58)     2:35.42 (39.89)
 12 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              2:29.44    2:35.71 .RED   
                  35.62     1:15.82 (40.20)     1:57.58 (41.76)     2:35.71 (38.13)
 13 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:49.08    2:37.59        
                  34.28     1:15.31 (41.03)     1:57.61 (42.30)     2:37.59 (39.98)
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              2:59.87    2:37.69        
                  34.91     1:16.28 (41.37)     1:58.63 (42.35)     2:37.69 (39.06)
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:42.23    2:37.75        
                  36.83     1:17.38 (40.55)     1:57.73 (40.35)     2:37.75 (40.02)
 16 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:40.77        
                  34.95     1:15.97 (41.02)     1:58.98 (43.01)     2:40.77 (41.79)
 17 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               2:43.92    2:42.23        
                  37.26     1:18.06 (40.80)     2:00.61 (42.55)     2:42.23 (41.62)
 18 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               2:45.51    2:46.03        
                  36.92     1:19.43 (42.51)     2:04.24 (44.81)     2:46.03 (41.79)
 19 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               3:00.16    2:55.49        
                  41.78     1:27.34 (45.56)     2:14.97 (47.63)     2:55.49 (40.52)
 20 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:58.34        
                  40.32     1:26.05 (45.73)     2:14.52 (48.47)     2:58.34 (43.82)
 21 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              3:23.89    3:00.91        
                  39.75     1:25.34 (45.59)     2:14.71 (49.37)     3:00.91 (46.20)
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:24.43    3:03.59        
                  41.36     1:28.67 (47.31)     2:17.95 (49.28)     3:03.59 (45.64)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
        6:59.50  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklyn R       12 LVSC-CA              6:22.21    5:44.06 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:06.19 (35.14)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:16.97 (34.98)
        2:51.65 (34.68)     3:27.49 (35.84)     4:02.43 (34.94)     4:37.93 (35.50)
        5:11.66 (33.73)     5:44.06 (32.40)                                        
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              5:59.04    5:47.22 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:07.80 (35.30)     1:43.31 (35.51)     2:18.74 (35.43)
        2:53.91 (35.17)     3:29.07 (35.16)     4:04.04 (34.97)     4:38.80 (34.76)
        5:13.46 (34.66)     5:47.22 (33.76)                                        
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               6:22.68    6:03.66 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:09.11 (36.36)     1:45.17 (36.06)     2:21.83 (36.66)
        2:58.81 (36.98)     3:35.96 (37.15)     4:12.79 (36.83)     4:50.35 (37.56)
        5:27.72 (37.37)     6:03.66 (35.94)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               6:30.41    6:05.98 .BLU+  
                  32.38     1:08.83 (36.45)     1:45.93 (37.10)     2:23.45 (37.52)
        3:01.25 (37.80)     3:38.83 (37.58)     4:16.86 (38.03)     4:54.95 (38.09)
        5:32.48 (37.53)     6:05.98 (33.50)                                        
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              6:26.45    6:12.78 .BLU+  
                  33.56     1:10.46 (36.90)     1:48.47 (38.01)     2:26.51 (38.04)
        3:04.17 (37.66)     3:42.55 (38.38)     4:21.04 (38.49)     4:59.14 (38.10)
        5:36.75 (37.61)     6:12.78 (36.03)                                        
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              6:46.97    6:14.74 .BLU+  
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)     1:50.79 (38.83)     2:28.75 (37.96)
        3:06.10 (37.35)     3:44.53 (38.43)     4:23.36 (38.83)     5:01.06 (37.70)
        5:39.12 (38.06)     6:14.74 (35.62)                                        
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              6:41.02    6:22.23 .BLU+  
                  34.51     1:12.75 (38.24)     1:51.78 (39.03)     2:30.70 (38.92)
        3:09.81 (39.11)     3:48.21 (38.40)     4:27.10 (38.89)     5:05.66 (38.56)
        5:44.44 (38.78)     6:22.23 (37.79)                                        
  8 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              6:24.95    6:26.46 .RED   
                  34.51     1:11.60 (37.09)     1:50.70 (39.10)     2:29.99 (39.29)
        3:10.23 (40.24)     3:49.97 (39.74)     4:29.93 (39.96)     5:09.78 (39.85)
        5:48.42 (38.64)     6:26.46 (38.04)                                        
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              6:45.67    6:38.17 .RED   
                  36.32     1:16.61 (40.29)     1:58.63 (42.02)     2:39.77 (41.14)
        3:21.14 (41.37)     4:02.41 (41.27)     4:42.93 (40.52)     5:22.43 (39.50)
        6:01.40 (38.97)     6:38.17 (36.77)                                        
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              6:59.50    6:57.10 .RED   
                  35.67     1:17.56 (41.89)     2:00.46 (42.90)     2:43.71 (43.25)
        3:26.69 (42.98)     4:10.08 (43.39)     4:53.12 (43.04)     5:36.17 (43.05)
        6:17.95 (41.78)     6:57.10 (39.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                32.16      32.17 .BLU   
  2 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                37.37      34.75 .BLU+  
  3 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                35.59      34.83 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA                 36.85      34.91 .BLU+  
  5 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                36.04      35.36 .BLU   
  6 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.94      35.60 .BLU+  
  7 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 35.77      36.19 .BLU   
  8 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                37.69      36.49 .RED   
  9 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                36.89      36.51 .RED   
 10 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.03      37.31 .RED-  
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                37.00      37.81 .RED   
 12 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 37.46      38.26 .RED   
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                40.43      38.33 .RED+  
 14 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 42.36      38.57 .RED+  
 15 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                38.07      38.67 .RED   
 16 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                40.28      38.81 .RED+  
 17 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                38.75      38.94 .RED   
 18 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                41.49      39.49 .RED+  
 19 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                42.16      40.37        
 20 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 42.21      40.63        
 21 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                41.54      40.94        
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.91      42.00        
 23 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 42.77      42.19        
 24 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.89      42.56        
 25 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                52.68      45.32        
 26 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA                51.72      48.38        
 27 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                51.51      50.71        
 28 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 51.22      50.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:12.74    1:14.33 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:14.33 (37.68)                                        
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:16.47    1:15.23 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:15.23 (37.44)                                        
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:18.90    1:16.08 .BLU+  
                  37.14     1:16.08 (38.94)                                        
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:13.84    1:16.51 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:16.51 (39.11)                                        
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:18.36    1:17.28 .BLU+  
                  38.53     1:17.28 (38.75)                                        
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:25.75    1:17.43 .BLU+  
                  39.55     1:17.43 (37.88)                                        
  7 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:25.53    1:17.49 .BLU+  
                  37.28     1:17.49 (40.21)                                        
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:17.55 .BLU+  
                  37.79     1:17.55 (39.76)                                        
  9 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:19.77    1:18.66 .RED   
                  38.13     1:18.66 (40.53)                                        
 10 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:22.64    1:18.92 .RED   
                  38.05     1:18.92 (40.87)                                        
 11 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:19.34 .RED-  
                  38.94     1:19.34 (40.40)                                        
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:32.96    1:20.76 .RED+  
                  38.83     1:20.76 (41.93)                                        
 13 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:24.36    1:21.37 .RED   
                  40.54     1:21.37 (40.83)                                        
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.19    1:23.25 .RED   
                  41.35     1:23.25 (41.90)                                        
 15 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:23.63 .RED   
                  41.34     1:23.63 (42.29)                                        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:28.21    1:23.86 .RED+  
                  41.06     1:23.86 (42.80)                                        
 17 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:26.95    1:25.02 .RED+  
                  40.98     1:25.02 (44.04)                                        
 18 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:19.85    1:25.83        
                  42.96     1:25.83 (42.87)                                        
 19 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:31.15    1:26.14        
                  41.90     1:26.14 (44.24)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:26.14    1:27.67        
                  43.22     1:27.67 (44.45)                                        
 21 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:30.52    1:28.24        
                  43.01     1:28.24 (45.23)                                        
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:27.20    1:28.53        
                  42.67     1:28.53 (45.86)                                        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:30.37        
                  43.08     1:30.37 (47.29)                                        
 -- Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  37.80          DQ (40.13)                                        
 -- Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.51          DQ (53.24)                                        
 -- Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.52          DQ (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                38.20      37.46 .BLU   
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                37.47      38.07 .BLU   
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                39.12      38.20 .BLU   
  4 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                38.30      38.24 .BLU   
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.39      38.44 .BLU   
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 37.78      38.51 .BLU   
  7 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                42.30      40.34 .BLU+  
  8 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 39.65      41.86 .RED-  
  9 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                44.34      42.96 .RED   
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                46.27      43.52 .RED+  
 11 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                49.75      44.11 .RED+  
 12 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                42.71      44.45 .RED   
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                46.72      44.98        
 14 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                43.85      45.01        
 15 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                47.13      45.23        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                47.18      45.80        
 17 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 47.20      46.42        
 18 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                49.30      46.85        
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                48.47      48.87        
 20 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                50.92      49.30        
 21 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                50.44      49.63        
 22 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:04.06      53.63        
 23 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 53.01      58.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:20.18 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:20.18 (42.14)                                        
  2 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:23.31    1:20.20 .BLU   
                  37.68     1:20.20 (42.52)                                        
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:24.08    1:21.29 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:21.29 (42.61)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:20.67    1:21.50 .BLU   
                  39.08     1:21.50 (42.42)                                        
  5 Stewart, Brooklyn R       12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.13 .BLU   
                  38.95     1:22.13 (43.18)                                        
  6 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA               1:21.94    1:22.20 .BLU   
                  38.92     1:22.20 (43.28)                                        
  7 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:23.81    1:23.41 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:23.41 (42.75)                                        
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:31.05    1:24.15 .BLU+  
                  40.04     1:24.15 (44.11)                                        
  9 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:26.60    1:25.17 .BLU   
                  40.52     1:25.17 (44.65)                                        
 10 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:30.38    1:26.20 .BLU+  
                  41.59     1:26.20 (44.61)                                        
 11 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:42.54    1:27.26 .BLU+  
                  42.55     1:27.26 (44.71)                                        
 12 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:26.97    1:27.97 .BLU   
                  43.44     1:27.97 (44.53)                                        
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:38.30    1:30.23 .RED+  
                  44.05     1:30.23 (46.18)                                        
 14 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA               1:41.16    1:30.57 .RED+  
                  42.25     1:30.57 (48.32)                                        
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:38.18    1:31.99 .RED+  
                  43.70     1:31.99 (48.29)                                        
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:39.65    1:32.15 .RED+  
                  45.34     1:32.15 (46.81)                                        
 17 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:40.08    1:34.56 .RED+  
                  45.76     1:34.56 (48.80)                                        
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:43.84    1:34.61 .RED+  
                  44.75     1:34.61 (49.86)                                        
 19 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.55    1:34.77 .RED   
 20 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:35.46 .RED   
                  44.81     1:35.46 (50.65)                                        
 21 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:34.14    1:35.54 .RED   
                  44.55     1:35.54 (50.99)                                        
 22 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:37.81    1:35.81 .RED+  
                  44.86     1:35.81 (50.95)                                        
 23 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:38.81    1:35.84 .RED+  
                  46.00     1:35.84 (49.84)                                        
 24 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:42.61    1:37.04        
                  46.31     1:37.04 (50.73)                                        
 25 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:43.06    1:38.56        
                  46.87     1:38.56 (51.69)                                        
 26 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:38.74        
                  47.30     1:38.74 (51.44)                                        
 27 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:38.59    1:39.20        
                  48.36     1:39.20 (50.84)                                        
 28 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:48.59    1:40.52        
                  48.54     1:40.52 (51.98)                                        
 29 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:43.69    1:41.76        
                  47.34     1:41.76 (54.42)                                        
 30 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:50.55    1:42.68        
                  48.23     1:42.68 (54.45)                                        
 31 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:59.35    1:42.93        
                  47.39     1:42.93 (55.54)                                        
 32 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.25        
                  49.37     1:44.25 (54.88)                                        
 33 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:44.66        
                  49.94     1:44.66 (54.72)                                        
 34 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:54.32    1:48.55        
                  49.14     1:48.55 (59.41)                                        
 35 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.12        
                  51.77     1:50.12 (58.35)                                        
 36 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               2:04.38    1:58.89        
                  56.39   1:58.89 (1:02.50)                                        
 37 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               2:12.04    2:02.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                29.91      31.40 .BLU   
  2 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                33.16      32.76 .BLU   
  3 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                32.99      32.86 .BLU   
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                35.80      33.64 .BLU+  
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                39.09      35.13 .RED+  
  6 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                42.47      36.32 .RED+  
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                37.91      37.42        
  8 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                41.33      37.74        
  9 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA                 40.34      37.92        
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                39.52      38.08        
 11 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.00      38.17        
 12 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                40.98      38.43        
 13 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                42.42      38.72        
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 39.59      38.76        
 15 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                54.13      41.21        
 16 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                49.63      41.85        
 17 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.25      43.06        
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.96      43.22        
 19 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                47.72      43.78        
 20 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 43.08      43.79        
 21 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.45        
 22 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 48.83      44.55        
 23 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                43.62      44.66        
 24 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                47.98      48.24        
 25 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                50.67      52.66        
 26 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA                   NT      54.96        
 -- Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 52.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA                 33.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:07.61    1:07.49 .BLU   
  2 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.48    1:12.45 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)                                        
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:13.05    1:12.74 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:12.74 (38.61)                                        
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:21.38    1:13.41 .BLU+  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)                                        
  5 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:23.60    1:14.13 .BLU+  
                  34.11     1:14.13 (40.02)                                        
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:18.18    1:14.19 .BLU+  
                  34.23     1:14.19 (39.96)                                        
  1 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:20.67    1:16.56 .RED   
                  34.89     1:16.56 (41.67)                                        
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:18.97 .RED   
                  37.50     1:18.97 (41.47)                                        
  3 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:20.82    1:20.41 .RED   
                  37.69     1:20.41 (42.72)                                        
  1 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.06        
                  39.60     1:25.06 (45.46)                                        
  2 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:27.50    1:27.95        
                  39.54     1:27.95 (48.41)                                        
  3 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:31.75    1:28.38        
  4 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:37.07    1:30.72        
                  41.32     1:30.72 (49.40)                                        
  5 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:35.13    1:37.36        
                  43.71     1:37.36 (53.65)                                        
 -- Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:23.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.06          DQ (51.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:07.50    1:10.39 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)                                        
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:14.40    1:13.48 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:13.48 (38.32)                                        
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:17.70    1:14.91 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:14.91 (39.22)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:15.39    1:14.96 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:14.96 (39.08)                                        
  5 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:19.83    1:15.73 .BLU+  
                  35.66     1:15.73 (40.07)                                        
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:16.40    1:16.06 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:16.06 (40.94)                                        
  6 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.14    1:16.06 .BLU+  
                  34.76     1:16.06 (41.30)                                        
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:19.74    1:16.26 .BLU+  
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)                                        
  9 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:19.84    1:16.61 .BLU+  
                  36.57     1:16.61 (40.04)                                        
 10 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:15.51    1:16.88 .BLU   
                  36.39     1:16.88 (40.49)                                        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:22.74    1:18.33 .RED   
                  35.94     1:18.33 (42.39)                                        
 12 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.11    1:18.89 .RED   
                  37.59     1:18.89 (41.30)                                        
 13 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:26.10    1:20.08 .RED+  
                  38.52     1:20.08 (41.56)                                        
 14 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.64    1:20.79 .RED   
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)                                        
 15 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.05    1:21.17 .RED   
                  37.24     1:21.17 (43.93)                                        
 16 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:19.88    1:22.56 .RED   
                  39.65     1:22.56 (42.91)                                        
 17 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:22.71 .RED   
                  37.82     1:22.71 (44.89)                                        
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:26.66    1:22.73 .RED+  
                  40.26     1:22.73 (42.47)                                        
 19 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:33.12    1:24.09 .RED+  
                  38.87     1:24.09 (45.22)                                        
 20 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:30.87    1:25.23        
                  39.95     1:25.23 (45.28)                                        
 21 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:26.22    1:26.29        
                  41.07     1:26.29 (45.22)                                        
 22 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:30.52    1:26.53        
                  40.86     1:26.53 (45.67)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.02        
                  40.21     1:28.02 (47.81)                                        
 24 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:29.27    1:28.72        
                  41.97     1:28.72 (46.75)                                        
 25 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:34.35    1:29.37        
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
 26 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:33.75    1:34.23        
                  42.61     1:34.23 (51.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              2:39.90    2:35.24 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:14.17 (40.48)     2:01.12 (46.95)     2:35.24 (34.12)
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:46.71    2:38.04 .BLU+  
                  34.14     1:15.19 (41.05)     2:03.24 (48.05)     2:38.04 (34.80)
  3 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:42.02    2:39.68 .BLU   
                  38.70     1:17.76 (39.06)     2:05.55 (47.79)     2:39.68 (34.13)
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:50.03    2:40.09 .BLU+  
                  37.86     1:19.80 (41.94)     2:05.51 (45.71)     2:40.09 (34.58)
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:44.12    2:40.43 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:17.15 (42.81)     2:02.23 (45.08)     2:40.43 (38.20)
  6 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              2:51.81    2:42.04 .BLU+  
                  37.63     1:20.52 (42.89)     2:04.27 (43.75)     2:42.04 (37.77)
  7 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:47.70    2:43.34 .BLU+  
                  33.93     1:15.96 (42.03)     2:07.48 (51.52)     2:43.34 (35.86)
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:49.98    2:43.49 .BLU+  
                  35.62     1:18.09 (42.47)     2:08.14 (50.05)     2:43.49 (35.35)
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              2:47.53    2:44.84 .BLU+  
                  37.39     1:20.32 (42.93)     2:07.24 (46.92)     2:44.84 (37.60)
 10 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:02.79    2:45.77 .BLU+  
                  38.88     1:21.38 (42.50)     2:08.28 (46.90)     2:45.77 (37.49)
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              3:05.63    2:46.91 .RED+  
                  33.85     1:18.72 (44.87)     2:08.91 (50.19)     2:46.91 (38.00)
 12 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              2:54.99    2:50.47 .RED   
                  38.60     1:23.54 (44.94)     2:15.79 (52.25)     2:50.47 (34.68)
 13 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:58.03    2:56.51 .RED   
                  39.74     1:22.79 (43.05)     2:16.83 (54.04)     2:56.51 (39.68)
 14 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:57.13 .RED   
                  39.61     1:25.44 (45.83)     2:19.02 (53.58)     2:57.13 (38.11)
 15 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:55.45    2:57.59 .RED   
                  38.42     1:21.35 (42.93)     2:16.50 (55.15)     2:57.59 (41.09)
 16 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA               3:09.52    2:59.45 .RED+  
                  39.80     1:23.31 (43.51)     2:17.20 (53.89)     2:59.45 (42.25)
 17 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              3:21.44    2:59.87 .RED+  
                  42.71     1:25.43 (42.72)     2:21.41 (55.98)     2:59.87 (38.46)
 18 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              3:09.51    3:01.35        
                  42.56     1:28.94 (46.38)     2:21.38 (52.44)     3:01.35 (39.97)
 19 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              3:14.78    3:02.19        
                  41.52     1:28.44 (46.92)     2:24.26 (55.82)     3:02.19 (37.93)
 20 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:03.62    3:02.75        
                  40.67     1:27.69 (47.02)     2:22.85 (55.16)     3:02.75 (39.90)
 21 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               3:04.08    3:04.32        
                  43.46     1:28.28 (44.82)     2:23.80 (55.52)     3:04.32 (40.52)
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               3:14.88    3:13.88        
                  44.97     1:31.69 (46.72)     2:30.58 (58.89)     3:13.88 (43.30)
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:20.85    3:19.39        
                  46.77     1:36.12 (49.35)     2:32.83 (56.71)     3:19.39 (46.56)
 24 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:24.09        
                  44.67     1:36.12 (51.45)   2:40.57 (1:04.45)     3:24.09 (43.52)
 25 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              3:25.99    3:38.68        
                  54.97     1:52.35 (57.38)     2:50.73 (58.38)     3:38.68 (47.95)
 -- Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:48.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               27.28      26.75        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                27.50      26.95        
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                26.87      27.10        
  4 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                26.92      27.63        
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 28.76      28.14        
  6 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                27.71      28.25        
  7 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA                 28.34      28.49        
  8 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA                 29.82      28.92        
  9 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                29.99      29.09        
 10 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                30.05      29.16        
 11 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                29.60      29.32        
 12 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                29.87      29.44        
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 28.91      29.57        
 14 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                31.34      29.72        
 15 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                29.15      29.77        
 16 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                29.62      29.95        
 17 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                31.36      30.00        
 18 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                29.68      30.02        
 19 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 29.26      30.17        
 20 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                30.48      30.20        
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                29.85      30.96        
 22 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                30.64      31.17        
 23 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA                30.71      31.35        
 24 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA                31.22      31.60        
 25 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA               33.29      32.11        
 26 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA                31.87      32.61        
 27 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                33.78      32.70        
 28 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA                31.97      33.03        
 29 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                36.01      33.04        
 30 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                32.78      33.18        
 31 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                34.48      33.71        
 32 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA                32.48      33.99        
 33 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                34.91      34.29        
 34 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.88        
 35 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                36.04      36.19        
 36 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.30        
 37 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA               NT      38.35        
 38 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                38.85      39.47        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                59.66      57.96        
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)                                        
  2 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               59.96      58.46        
                  28.18       58.46 (30.28)                                        
  3 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                58.80      58.90        
                  28.38       58.90 (30.52)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                58.80      58.97        
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)                                        
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                59.77      59.15        
                  29.03       59.15 (30.12)                                        
  6 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:01.22    1:00.93        
                  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)                                        
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:01.32    1:01.44        
                  29.33     1:01.44 (32.11)                                        
  8 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:01.16    1:01.54        
                  29.88     1:01.54 (31.66)                                        
  9 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:07.19    1:03.01        
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)                                        
 10 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:03.89        
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)                                        
 11 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:06.19    1:04.37        
                  31.56     1:04.37 (32.81)                                        
 12 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               1:04.78    1:04.63        
                  32.11     1:04.63 (32.52)                                        
 13 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:05.96    1:04.75        
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)                                        
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:06.00    1:04.84        
                  31.91     1:04.84 (32.93)                                        
 15 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:04.60    1:05.67        
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        
 16 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.61    1:05.85        
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)                                        
 17 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:06.05        
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)                                        
 17 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:05.97    1:06.05        
                  31.64     1:06.05 (34.41)                                        
 19 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:09.77    1:06.07        
                  31.78     1:06.07 (34.29)                                        
 20 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:07.21    1:06.20        
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)                                        
 21 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:10.25    1:07.05        
                  31.48     1:07.05 (35.57)                                        
 22 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:06.74    1:07.20        
                  31.92     1:07.20 (35.28)                                        
 23 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:07.26        
                  31.88     1:07.26 (35.38)                                        
 24 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:08.83    1:08.54        
                  32.08     1:08.54 (36.46)                                        
 25 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA              1:09.67    1:09.61        
                  32.63     1:09.61 (36.98)                                        
 26 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:10.75    1:10.21        
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)                                        
 27 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:16.11    1:10.30        
                  34.61     1:10.30 (35.69)                                        
 28 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:11.82    1:10.37        
                  34.38     1:10.37 (35.99)                                        
 29 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:14.65    1:10.72        
                  34.13     1:10.72 (36.59)                                        
 30 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:11.76    1:12.62        
                  34.15     1:12.62 (38.47)                                        
 31 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:11.26    1:12.68        
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
 32 Knowles, Savannah R       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.78        
                  34.36     1:12.78 (38.42)                                        
 33 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:16.95    1:14.22        
                  35.49     1:14.22 (38.73)                                        
 34 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA              1:18.16    1:14.25        
                  35.88     1:14.25 (38.37)                                        
 35 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:14.68        
                  35.61     1:14.68 (39.07)                                        
 36 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:16.20    1:16.72        
 37 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:22.35    1:17.34        
                  37.36     1:17.34 (39.98)                                        
 38 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:18.79        
 39 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.47        
                  37.97     1:21.47 (43.50)                                        
 40 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:24.15        
                  39.28     1:24.15 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:12.39    2:10.05        
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)     1:37.10 (33.83)     2:10.05 (32.95)
  2 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:18.89    2:16.48        
                  31.44     1:05.78 (34.34)     1:41.52 (35.74)     2:16.48 (34.96)
  3 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:22.76    2:16.82        
                  32.34     1:07.07 (34.73)     1:43.26 (36.19)     2:16.82 (33.56)
  4 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:24.47    2:19.47        
                  32.57     1:07.58 (35.01)     1:43.83 (36.25)     2:19.47 (35.64)
  5 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:19.80    2:21.21        
                  32.23     1:07.64 (35.41)     1:44.33 (36.69)     2:21.21 (36.88)
  6 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:26.68    2:22.99        
                  31.86     1:08.66 (36.80)     1:46.06 (37.40)     2:22.99 (36.93)
  7 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:24.09    2:24.73        
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:47.29 (38.13)     2:24.73 (37.44)
  8 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:35.11    2:24.78        
                  32.72     1:09.58 (36.86)     1:47.55 (37.97)     2:24.78 (37.23)
  9 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:25.12    2:27.98        
                  34.36     1:12.25 (37.89)     1:50.42 (38.17)     2:27.98 (37.56)
 10 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:29.00    2:28.69        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)     1:50.38 (39.98)     2:28.69 (38.31)
 11 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:27.07    2:30.81        
                  35.53     1:14.73 (39.20)     1:53.44 (38.71)     2:30.81 (37.37)
 12 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              2:55.03    2:40.21        
                  35.70     1:17.23 (41.53)     1:59.86 (42.63)     2:40.21 (40.35)
 13 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             2:37.66    2:40.65        
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)   2:40.65 (1:24.92)                    
 14 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:41.92        
                  34.73     1:16.32 (41.59)     2:00.09 (43.77)     2:41.92 (41.83)
 15 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:42.24        
                  35.65     1:17.56 (41.91)     2:00.92 (43.36)     2:42.24 (41.32)
 16 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               2:32.25    2:42.26        
                  35.17     1:14.90 (39.73)     1:57.60 (42.70)     2:42.26 (44.66)
 17 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:42.72        
                  33.70     1:14.39 (40.69)     1:58.07 (43.68)     2:42.72 (44.65)
 18 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              2:52.40    2:42.83        
                  36.67     1:17.86 (41.19)     2:01.37 (43.51)     2:42.83 (41.46)
 19 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              2:45.35    2:43.71        
                  35.71     1:18.11 (42.40)     2:03.40 (45.29)     2:43.71 (40.31)
 20 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:49.82        
                  37.22     1:20.42 (43.20)     2:07.93 (47.51)     2:49.82 (41.89)
 21 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.18        
                  37.39     1:20.71 (43.32)     2:07.07 (46.36)     2:50.18 (43.11)
 22 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          3:03.01    3:04.66        
                  41.28     1:27.96 (46.68)     2:17.18 (49.22)     3:04.66 (47.48)
 23 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:20.87        
                  44.34     1:35.79 (51.45)     2:32.55 (56.76)     3:20.87 (48.32)
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               32.37      30.38        
  2 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                31.04      30.63        
  3 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA                 34.14      33.17        
  4 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA                 35.48      33.93        
  5 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA                35.63      34.68        
  6 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA                 37.61      36.30        
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 36.87      37.04        
  8 Knowles, Savannah R       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.12        
  9 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                40.03      38.40        
 10 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA                   NT      38.84        
 11 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT      39.13        
 12 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.42        
 13 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                46.48      40.10        
 14 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                44.37      40.48        
 15 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                40.86      41.01        
 16 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                43.00      41.78        
 17 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.82        
 -- York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA            40.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:06.08    1:04.43        
                  31.29     1:04.43 (33.14)                                        
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:08.05    1:05.69        
                  32.60     1:05.69 (33.09)                                        
  3 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA             1:08.21    1:05.80        
                  32.41     1:05.80 (33.39)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:06.06    1:07.11        
                  32.21     1:07.11 (34.90)                                        
  5 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:09.32    1:10.09        
                  34.29     1:10.09 (35.80)                                        
  6 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:09.79    1:11.35        
                  34.99     1:11.35 (36.36)                                        
  7 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:13.27    1:12.41        
                  35.73     1:12.41 (36.68)                                        
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.29    1:12.84        
                  35.40     1:12.84 (37.44)                                        
  9 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:17.36    1:13.17        
                  35.91     1:13.17 (37.26)                                        
 10 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.92    1:13.74        
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)                                        
 11 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:13.95        
                  36.09     1:13.95 (37.86)                                        
 12 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:16.08    1:15.00        
                  36.58     1:15.00 (38.42)                                        
 13 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:14.86    1:15.45        
                  36.66     1:15.45 (38.79)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:22.81    1:16.26        
                  37.58     1:16.26 (38.68)                                        
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:21.13    1:16.67        
                  37.35     1:16.67 (39.32)                                        
 16 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:16.37    1:16.75        
                  37.75     1:16.75 (39.00)                                        
 17 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.88    1:17.61        
                  38.64     1:17.61 (38.97)                                        
 18 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:21.16    1:20.10        
                  38.52     1:20.10 (41.58)                                        
 19 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.98    1:20.28        
                  39.96     1:20.28 (40.32)                                        
 20 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:21.11    1:20.29        
                  38.73     1:20.29 (41.56)                                        
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:20.99        
                  39.60     1:20.99 (41.39)                                        
 22 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:23.85    1:21.00        
                  40.32     1:21.00 (40.68)                                        
 23 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:15.12    1:22.45        
                  40.32     1:22.45 (42.13)                                        
 24 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA              1:22.01    1:23.27        
                  40.74     1:23.27 (42.53)                                        
 25 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:23.29    1:23.61        
                  40.99     1:23.61 (42.62)                                        
 26 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA              1:26.21    1:24.21        
                  41.10     1:24.21 (43.11)                                        
 27 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.00        
                  40.71     1:26.00 (45.29)                                        
 28 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:30.41    1:26.71        
                  43.13     1:26.71 (43.58)                                        
 29 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA              1:34.06    1:28.52        
                1:28.81         1:28.52 ( )                                        
 30 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:36.86    1:28.53        
                  43.59     1:28.53 (44.94)                                        
 31 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:30.78    1:29.18        
                  42.68     1:29.18 (46.50)                                        
 32 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA              1:38.95    1:37.75        
                  47.97     1:37.75 (49.78)                                        
 33 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:49.43        
                  52.62     1:49.43 (56.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                34.98      34.10        
  2 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               37.63      35.35        
  3 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                38.64      37.75        
  4 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA                36.99      38.93        
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                39.83      38.96        
  6 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA                 42.01      39.91        
  7 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                40.17      40.43        
  8 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                42.20      40.69        
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 41.55      40.89        
 10 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                44.77      44.33        
 11 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT      44.61        
 12 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                47.65      44.68        
 13 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.45        
 14 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                49.01      47.42        
 15 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.15        
 16 Knowles, Savannah R       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.14        
 17 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                52.92      52.28        
 -- York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA            45.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:13.99    1:13.42        
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)                                        
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:14.17    1:14.08        
                  35.70     1:14.08 (38.38)                                        
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:13.41    1:14.33        
                  35.19     1:14.33 (39.14)                                        
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:23.25    1:17.85        
                  37.01     1:17.85 (40.84)                                        
  5 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:18.62    1:18.24        
                  36.70     1:18.24 (41.54)                                        
  6 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:21.64    1:21.76        
                  38.93     1:21.76 (42.83)                                        
  7 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:25.86    1:22.14        
                  38.49     1:22.14 (43.65)                                        
  8 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             1:25.30    1:22.97        
                  39.78     1:22.97 (43.19)                                        
  9 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:23.77        
                  40.25     1:23.77 (43.52)                                        
 10 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:23.92        
                  40.20     1:23.92 (43.72)                                        
 11 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:24.52    1:24.58        
                  39.30     1:24.58 (45.28)                                        
 12 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:30.05    1:24.60        
                  40.09     1:24.60 (44.51)                                        
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:24.68        
                  39.74     1:24.68 (44.94)                                        
 14 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:25.02        
                  39.51     1:25.02 (45.51)                                        
 15 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:27.39    1:25.74        
                  40.21     1:25.74 (45.53)                                        
 16 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:28.99    1:25.80        
                  41.16     1:25.80 (44.64)                                        
 17 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:38.25    1:25.96        
                  40.67     1:25.96 (45.29)                                        
 18 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:26.96    1:26.47        
                  40.90     1:26.47 (45.57)                                        
 19 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:27.97    1:27.28        
                  40.23     1:27.28 (47.05)                                        
 20 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               1:32.54    1:27.31        
                  41.16     1:27.31 (46.15)                                        
 21 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:31.10    1:27.43        
                  41.26     1:27.43 (46.17)                                        
 22 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:30.40    1:28.21        
                  41.66     1:28.21 (46.55)                                        
 23 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:31.79    1:30.28        
                  43.85     1:30.28 (46.43)                                        
 24 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:32.83    1:31.70        
                  42.52     1:31.70 (49.18)                                        
 25 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:31.04    1:33.19        
                  44.00     1:33.19 (49.19)                                        
 26 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.89        
                  44.20     1:33.89 (49.69)                                        
 27 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:37.76    1:34.74        
                  45.63     1:34.74 (49.11)                                        
 28 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:40.13    1:36.38        
                  46.05     1:36.38 (50.33)                                        
 29 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:47.12    1:37.56        
                  46.24     1:37.56 (51.32)                                        
 30 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:39.59    1:38.80        
                  47.69     1:38.80 (51.11)                                        
 31 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:38.98        
                  45.88     1:38.98 (53.10)                                        
 32 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:38.10    1:38.99        
 33 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.12        
                  46.90     1:40.12 (53.22)                                        
 34 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA              1:49.34    1:43.03        
                  47.76     1:43.03 (55.27)                                        
 35 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:35.82    1:44.07        
                  49.03     1:44.07 (55.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               35.54      28.48        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 30.58      30.18        
  3 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.23        
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                30.65      31.50        
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                33.15      32.23        
  6 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                32.71      33.56        
  7 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 33.63      33.81        
  8 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                35.60      34.24        
  9 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA               39.68      36.65        
 10 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                40.45      36.94        
 11 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.93        
 12 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                42.58      40.88        
 13 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                44.00      41.27        
 14 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.14        
 15 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                44.44      44.12        
 16 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.36        
 17 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.86        
 18 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                47.54      47.35        
 19 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA               NT      48.15        
 20 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                48.31      48.68        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:06.75    1:03.96        
                  29.72     1:03.96 (34.24)                                        
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:07.10    1:05.31        
                  30.84     1:05.31 (34.47)                                        
  3 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA             1:31.95    1:06.46        
                  30.62     1:06.46 (35.84)                                        
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:13.33    1:07.61        
                  31.73     1:07.61 (35.88)                                        
  5 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.31    1:08.32        
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)                                        
  6 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.54        
                  32.98     1:11.54 (38.56)                                        
  7 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:22.57    1:11.97        
                  33.30     1:11.97 (38.67)                                        
  8 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:11.73    1:13.42        
                  34.32     1:13.42 (39.10)                                        
  9 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:15.62        
                  33.87     1:15.62 (41.75)                                        
 10 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:18.34    1:15.94        
                  36.18     1:15.94 (39.76)                                        
 11 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.04    1:17.01        
                  34.48     1:17.01 (42.53)                                        
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:21.47    1:17.51        
                  36.75     1:17.51 (40.76)                                        
 13 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:16.07    1:18.12        
                  34.02     1:18.12 (44.10)                                        
 14 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:18.71        
                  35.63     1:18.71 (43.08)                                        
 15 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:17.04    1:19.33        
                  35.72     1:19.33 (43.61)                                        
 16 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:29.09    1:30.32        
                  39.07     1:30.32 (51.25)                                        
 17 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA              1:32.41    1:30.79        
                  39.55     1:30.79 (51.24)                                        
 18 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:48.76        
 -- Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:31.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.24          DQ (49.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:24.38    2:17.85        
                  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)     1:45.94 (42.05)     2:17.85 (31.91)
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:23.35    2:21.75        
                  30.42     1:07.82 (37.40)     1:48.70 (40.88)     2:21.75 (33.05)
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:24.49    2:22.64        
                  31.46     1:08.91 (37.45)     1:49.97 (41.06)     2:22.64 (32.67)
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:28.33    2:28.23        
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)     1:55.22 (46.56)     2:28.23 (33.01)
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:34.10    2:32.57        
                  33.02     1:10.63 (37.61)     1:58.27 (47.64)     2:32.57 (34.30)
  6 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               2:37.57    2:37.96        
                  32.68     1:12.32 (39.64)     2:00.63 (48.31)     2:37.96 (37.33)
  7 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:49.01    2:40.69        
                  36.11     1:14.95 (38.84)     2:03.48 (48.53)     2:40.69 (37.21)
  8 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:44.92    2:41.35        
                  33.07     1:12.68 (39.61)     2:05.29 (52.61)     2:41.35 (36.06)
  9 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:51.40    2:42.21        
                  36.34     1:17.46 (41.12)     2:05.05 (47.59)     2:42.21 (37.16)
 10 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:39.64    2:42.66        
                  37.29     1:18.16 (40.87)     2:08.24 (50.08)     2:42.66 (34.42)
 11 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:42.77    2:42.68        
                  36.99     1:18.28 (41.29)     2:05.58 (47.30)     2:42.68 (37.10)
 12 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:45.28    2:43.59        
                  37.13     1:18.08 (40.95)     2:06.65 (48.57)     2:43.59 (36.94)
 13 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:36.01    2:43.72        
                  34.70     1:16.20 (41.50)     2:05.46 (49.26)     2:43.72 (38.26)
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:48.78    2:47.87        
                  37.78     1:20.58 (42.80)     2:11.89 (51.31)     2:47.87 (35.98)
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:48.02        
                  37.52     1:21.14 (43.62)     2:08.44 (47.30)     2:48.02 (39.58)
 16 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               2:54.87    2:49.16        
                  36.97     1:19.69 (42.72)     2:08.80 (49.11)     2:49.16 (40.36)
 17 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              2:52.72    2:49.52        
                  36.88     1:20.89 (44.01)     2:10.97 (50.08)     2:49.52 (38.55)
 18 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:45.70    2:50.05        
                  38.22     1:21.57 (43.35)     2:10.93 (49.36)     2:50.05 (39.12)
 19 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             2:59.55    2:51.32        
                  38.02     1:23.92 (45.90)   2:51.32 (1:27.40)                    
 20 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.51        
                  39.85     1:23.88 (44.03)     2:17.81 (53.93)     2:54.51 (36.70)
 21 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              3:10.22    2:58.03        
                  40.26     1:22.88 (42.62)     2:18.20 (55.32)     2:58.03 (39.83)
 22 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              3:00.31    2:58.60        
                  39.38     1:23.68 (44.30)     2:17.00 (53.32)     2:58.60 (41.60)
 23 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:52.90    3:01.33        
                  40.22     1:24.75 (44.53)     2:21.73 (56.98)     3:01.33 (39.60)
 24 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:02.77        
                  39.11     1:23.35 (44.24)   3:02.77 (1:39.42)                    
 25 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              3:04.93    3:04.73        
                  36.69     1:23.53 (46.84)     2:21.91 (58.38)     3:04.73 (42.82)
 26 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              3:02.13    3:04.87        
                  40.02     1:26.41 (46.39)     2:22.50 (56.09)     3:04.87 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:27.70    5:06.87        
                  32.25     1:10.04 (37.79)     1:48.45 (38.41)     2:26.05 (37.60)
        3:10.39 (44.34)     3:57.48 (47.09)     4:32.86 (35.38)     5:06.87 (34.01)
  2 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              5:21.74    5:18.46        
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)     1:52.10 (40.02)     2:31.56 (39.46)
        3:20.25 (48.69)     4:08.53 (48.28)     4:43.82 (35.29)     5:18.46 (34.64)
  3 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                    NT    5:37.74        
                  36.53     1:19.18 (42.65)     1:59.99 (40.81)     2:41.66 (41.67)
        3:30.65 (48.99)     4:21.52 (50.87)     4:59.41 (37.89)     5:37.74 (38.33)
  4 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:44.08        
                  37.70     1:22.28 (44.58)     2:04.93 (42.65)     2:46.25 (41.32)
        3:35.37 (49.12)     4:26.50 (51.13)     5:06.14 (39.64)     5:44.08 (37.94)
  5 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               6:13.27    5:51.95        
                  38.12     1:25.82 (47.70)     2:10.30 (44.48)     2:54.65 (44.35)
        3:44.64 (49.99)     4:36.45 (51.81)     5:14.93 (38.48)     5:51.95 (37.02)
  6 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                   NT    6:02.59        
                  38.19     1:25.13 (46.94)     2:10.73 (45.60)     2:55.73 (45.00)
        3:49.79 (54.06)     4:44.14 (54.35)     5:23.14 (39.00)     6:02.59 (39.45)
 -- Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              6:26.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.39     1:23.45 (46.06)     2:05.30 (41.85)     2:46.57 (41.27)
        3:34.58 (48.01)     4:23.86 (49.28)     5:02.80 (38.94)          DQ (39.07)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 25.19      26.22        
  2 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.52      27.12        
  3 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA               26.65      28.06        
  4 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                 28.29      28.51        
  5 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA                29.27      29.26        
  6 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA                28.71      29.33        
  7 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA                29.65      29.97        
  8 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                29.46      30.18        
  9 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA                32.64      30.29        
 10 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                31.53      30.47        
 11 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                29.45      30.85        
 12 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA                29.76      31.22        
 13 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA                29.28      31.63        
 14 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA                30.95      32.90        
 15 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA                    NT      32.97        
 16 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA            33.01      33.13        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA                53.51      53.93        
                  26.00       53.93 (27.93)                                        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 54.83      58.01        
                  27.48       58.01 (30.53)                                        
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                58.67      58.15        
                  28.36       58.15 (29.79)                                        
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                56.63      59.76        
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)                                        
  5 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA               57.61    1:00.47        
                  28.97     1:00.47 (31.50)                                        
  6 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 59.67    1:01.76        
                  29.79     1:01.76 (31.97)                                        
  7 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:03.08    1:01.80        
                  30.32     1:01.80 (31.48)                                        
  8 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:03.62    1:02.31        
                  30.42     1:02.31 (31.89)                                        
  9 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              1:02.68    1:02.96        
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)                                        
 10 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:03.35        
                  30.48     1:03.35 (32.87)                                        
 11 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:06.39    1:06.04        
                  31.63     1:06.04 (34.41)                                        
 12 Nenneman, Aubrey          15 Avengers-CA          1:08.86    1:06.14        
                  33.17     1:06.14 (32.97)                                        
 13 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.08        
                  31.96     1:07.08 (35.12)                                        
 14 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:08.78    1:07.53        
                  32.57     1:07.53 (34.96)                                        
 15 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:05.94    1:07.77        
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)                                        
 16 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:04.85    1:08.47        
                  33.08     1:08.47 (35.39)                                        
 17 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:09.46        
                  33.00     1:09.46 (36.46)                                        
 18 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:12.28    1:11.03        
                  33.77     1:11.03 (37.26)                                        
 19 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.44    1:13.55        
                  35.55     1:13.55 (38.00)                                        
 20 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA               1:12.82    1:13.58        
                  35.37     1:13.58 (38.21)                                        
 21 Wall, Hailey A            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.74        
                  41.75     1:28.74 (46.99)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:02.22    2:06.55        
                  28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)     1:33.68 (33.18)     2:06.55 (32.87)
  2 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:03.66    2:10.63        
                  30.56     1:03.82 (33.26)     1:37.67 (33.85)     2:10.63 (32.96)
  3 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA             2:02.79    2:10.93        
                  31.15     1:03.97 (32.82)     1:37.42 (33.45)     2:10.93 (33.51)
  4 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              2:14.98    2:16.48        
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:40.30 (35.28)     2:16.48 (36.18)
  5 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:14.21    2:18.44        
                  32.23     1:07.52 (35.29)     1:43.06 (35.54)     2:18.44 (35.38)
  6 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:22.83    2:24.18        
                  32.90     1:09.45 (36.55)     1:47.51 (38.06)     2:24.18 (36.67)
  7 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              2:31.33    2:28.84        
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)     1:51.26 (38.94)     2:28.84 (37.58)
  8 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:20.26    2:29.08        
                  33.56     1:10.76 (37.20)     1:49.68 (38.92)     2:29.08 (39.40)
  9 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              2:43.92    2:32.65        
                  34.76     1:13.63 (38.87)     1:53.67 (40.04)     2:32.65 (38.98)
 10 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:25.52    2:35.69        
                  35.76     1:14.80 (39.04)     1:54.94 (40.14)     2:35.69 (40.75)
 11 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:36.75        
                  35.03     1:14.34 (39.31)     1:56.08 (41.74)     2:36.75 (40.67)
 12 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA          2:50.01    2:39.97        
                  38.38     1:19.59 (41.21)   2:39.97 (1:20.38)                    
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:32.07    5:27.73 MIN    
                  29.80     1:02.54 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.07)     2:08.95 (33.34)
        2:42.21 (33.26)     3:15.51 (33.30)     3:49.00 (33.49)     4:22.27 (33.27)
        4:55.72 (33.45)     5:27.73 (32.01)                                        
  2 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              5:58.85    6:04.03 MIN    
                  32.39     1:07.65 (35.26)     1:44.11 (36.46)     2:20.88 (36.77)
        2:57.94 (37.06)     3:35.77 (37.83)     4:13.26 (37.49)     4:51.09 (37.83)
        5:28.28 (37.19)     6:04.03 (35.75)                                        
  3 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              5:52.63    6:08.39 MIN    
                  33.84     1:10.60 (36.76)     1:47.72 (37.12)     2:25.00 (37.28)
        3:01.69 (36.69)     3:38.75 (37.06)     4:16.18 (37.43)     4:53.76 (37.58)
        5:31.11 (37.35)     6:08.39 (37.28)                                        
  4 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:23.54 MIN    
                  32.35     1:09.42 (37.07)     1:47.65 (38.23)     2:26.60 (38.95)
        3:05.29 (38.69)     3:45.10 (39.81)     4:25.24 (40.14)     5:05.02 (39.78)
        5:45.39 (40.37)     6:23.54 (38.15)                                        
  5 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              6:24.60    6:24.42 MIN    
                  33.38     1:10.20 (36.82)     1:49.36 (39.16)     2:29.64 (40.28)
        3:09.56 (39.92)     3:49.43 (39.87)     4:29.40 (39.97)     5:09.65 (40.25)
        5:49.21 (39.56)     6:24.42 (35.21)                                        
  6 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              6:24.60    6:24.78        
                  34.03     1:12.31 (38.28)     1:51.30 (38.99)     2:30.48 (39.18)
        3:09.68 (39.20)     3:50.41 (40.73)     4:31.02 (40.61)     5:10.95 (39.93)
      6:24.78 (1:13.83)                                                            
  7 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              6:14.68    6:29.53        
                  33.19     1:10.87 (37.68)     1:50.04 (39.17)     2:29.39 (39.35)
        3:09.53 (40.14)     3:49.76 (40.23)     4:29.99 (40.23)     5:10.46 (40.47)
        5:50.41 (39.95)     6:29.53 (39.12)                                        
  8 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              6:19.72    6:37.56        
                  35.36     1:14.16 (38.80)     1:54.43 (40.27)     2:34.87 (40.44)
        3:15.34 (40.47)     3:55.76 (40.42)     4:36.57 (40.81)     5:17.45 (40.88)
        5:57.87 (40.42)     6:37.56 (39.69)                                        
  9 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              6:19.52    6:47.53        
                  34.72     1:13.71 (38.99)     1:54.03 (40.32)     2:34.62 (40.59)
        3:17.17 (42.55)     4:00.25 (43.08)     4:42.26 (42.01)     5:24.25 (41.99)
        6:06.62 (42.37)     6:47.53 (40.91)                                        
 -- Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:45.16         DQ        
      False start
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:41.77 (35.54)     2:17.35 (35.58)
        2:51.98 (34.63)     3:27.66 (35.68)     4:03.45 (35.79)     4:38.46 (35.01)
        5:13.73 (35.27)          DQ (34.55)                                        
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA             21:32.10   20:43.03 MIN    
                  32.00     1:07.57 (35.57)     1:43.36 (35.79)     2:19.93 (36.57)
        2:56.89 (36.96)     3:33.46 (36.57)     4:10.45 (36.99)     4:47.86 (37.41)
        5:25.47 (37.61)     6:03.42 (37.95)     6:41.79 (38.37)     7:20.13 (38.34)
        7:57.96 (37.83)     8:36.05 (38.09)     9:14.59 (38.54)     9:52.39 (37.80)
       10:30.57 (38.18)    11:08.00 (37.43)    11:45.44 (37.44)    12:23.69 (38.25)
       13:01.89 (38.20)    13:40.16 (38.27)    14:20.66 (40.50)    15:00.09 (39.43)
       15:39.06 (38.97)    16:17.96 (38.90)    16:56.65 (38.69)    17:35.00 (38.35)
       18:13.56 (38.56)    18:52.22 (38.66)    19:30.68 (38.46)    20:08.35 (37.67)
       20:43.03 (34.68)
  2 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA             21:32.10   21:52.15        
                  34.03     1:11.26 (37.23)     1:50.07 (38.81)     2:29.04 (38.97)
        3:09.47 (40.43)     3:49.19 (39.72)     4:28.29 (39.10)     5:08.51 (40.22)
        5:48.96 (40.45)     6:29.47 (40.51)     7:08.69 (39.22)     7:48.42 (39.73)
        8:28.68 (40.26)     9:09.69 (41.01)     9:48.52 (38.83)    10:28.10 (39.58)
       11:08.52 (40.42)    11:48.99 (40.47)    12:29.58 (40.59)    13:09.94 (40.36)
       13:50.18 (40.24)    14:30.41 (40.23)    15:10.31 (39.90)    15:51.01 (40.70)
       16:32.43 (41.42)    17:13.06 (40.63)    17:52.90 (39.84)    18:32.98 (40.08)
       19:12.97 (39.99)    19:53.68 (40.71)    20:34.07 (40.39)    21:13.71 (39.64)
       21:52.15 (38.44)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:03.75    1:02.66        
                  30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
  2 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:09.41    1:09.43        
                  34.09     1:09.43 (35.34)                                        
  3 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:11.63    1:09.70        
                  34.04     1:09.70 (35.66)                                        
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:06.80    1:10.42        
                  34.63     1:10.42 (35.79)                                        
  5 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:07.76    1:11.12        
                  34.80     1:11.12 (36.32)                                        
  6 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:22.17    1:12.75        
                  35.82     1:12.75 (36.93)                                        
  7 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:13.20        
                  35.87     1:13.20 (37.33)                                        
  8 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:15.96    1:14.51        
                  35.90     1:14.51 (38.61)                                        
  9 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:21.74    1:16.70        
                  37.64     1:16.70 (39.06)                                        
 10 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:20.97    1:18.00        
                  38.04     1:18.00 (39.96)                                        
 11 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:13.89    1:18.11        
                  38.01     1:18.11 (40.10)                                        
 11 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:16.93    1:18.11        
                  38.47     1:18.11 (39.64)                                        
 13 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.10        
                  38.04     1:20.10 (42.06)                                        
 14 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA               1:22.87    1:24.03        
 15 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:25.95        
                  41.65     1:25.95 (44.30)                                        
 -- Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              1:14.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.24          DQ (40.18)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:23.51    2:21.87 MIN    
                  33.47     1:09.31 (35.84)     1:45.58 (36.27)     2:21.87 (36.29)
  2 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:29.40    2:27.41 MIN    
                  34.32     1:10.68 (36.36)     1:48.42 (37.74)     2:27.41 (38.99)
  3 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:27.77    2:30.20 MIN    
                  36.82     1:14.54 (37.72)     1:52.92 (38.38)     2:30.20 (37.28)
  4 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:36.53    2:31.66 MIN    
                  36.66     1:15.34 (38.68)     1:54.18 (38.84)     2:31.66 (37.48)
  5 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:36.55    2:31.90 MIN    
                  35.77     1:14.01 (38.24)     1:53.43 (39.42)     2:31.90 (38.47)
  6 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:34.90    2:34.32 MIN    
                  36.41   1:55.28 (1:18.87)     2:34.32 (39.04)                    
  7 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:36.30 MIN    
                  38.80     1:19.49 (40.69)     1:58.00 (38.51)     2:36.30 (38.30)
  8 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:39.68    2:36.63 MIN    
                  37.35     1:16.79 (39.44)     1:57.43 (40.64)     2:36.63 (39.20)
  9 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:36.95 MIN    
                  37.29     1:17.28 (39.99)     1:57.69 (40.41)     2:36.95 (39.26)
 10 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:39.24    2:37.27 MIN    
                  37.47     1:16.69 (39.22)     1:57.35 (40.66)     2:37.27 (39.92)
 11 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:43.39    2:39.21 MIN    
                  36.58     1:16.25 (39.67)     1:57.88 (41.63)     2:39.21 (41.33)
 12 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:37.76    2:43.48 MIN    
                  38.39     1:19.29 (40.90)     2:01.33 (42.04)     2:43.48 (42.15)
 13 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:44.63    2:43.79 MIN    
                  38.74     1:20.36 (41.62)     2:02.52 (42.16)     2:43.79 (41.27)
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:45.51    2:44.33 MIN    
                  38.72     1:20.63 (41.91)     2:03.17 (42.54)     2:44.33 (41.16)
 15 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:46.68        
                  40.51     1:22.48 (41.97)     2:05.60 (43.12)     2:46.68 (41.08)
 16 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:43.48    2:51.82        
                  40.66     1:23.80 (43.14)     2:08.10 (44.30)     2:51.82 (43.72)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:08.76    1:08.89        
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)                                        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:08.50    1:09.66        
                  32.90     1:09.66 (36.76)                                        
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:11.65    1:12.35        
                  34.45     1:12.35 (37.90)                                        
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:11.60    1:16.86        
                  36.49     1:16.86 (40.37)                                        
  5 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.39    1:18.87        
                  37.28     1:18.87 (41.59)                                        
  6 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA             1:15.64    1:19.39        
                  36.18     1:19.39 (43.21)                                        
  7 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:18.14    1:19.90        
                  38.02     1:19.90 (41.88)                                        
  8 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:14.52    1:20.24        
                  38.03     1:20.24 (42.21)                                        
  9 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:23.63    1:22.94        
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)                                        
 10 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:28.74    1:29.66        
                  40.75     1:29.66 (48.91)                                        
 11 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:33.76    1:30.41        
                  43.40     1:30.41 (47.01)                                        
 12 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.45        
                  44.12     1:30.45 (46.33)                                        
 13 Nenneman, Aubrey          15 Avengers-CA          1:32.01    1:30.59        
                  43.15     1:30.59 (47.44)                                        
 14 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA               1:34.54    1:32.36        
                  42.93     1:32.36 (49.43)                                        
 15 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:42.48    1:32.92        
                  43.28     1:32.92 (49.64)                                        
 16 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:33.07        
                  43.62     1:33.07 (49.45)                                        
 17 Wall, Hailey A            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.35        
                  46.40     1:40.35 (53.95)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:21.40    2:31.75 MIN    
                  34.77     1:13.22 (38.45)     1:52.41 (39.19)     2:31.75 (39.34)
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:32.07    2:36.52 MIN    
                  35.96     1:15.71 (39.75)     1:56.11 (40.40)     2:36.52 (40.41)
  3 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:29.35    2:44.73 MIN    
                  38.45     1:20.27 (41.82)     2:03.23 (42.96)     2:44.73 (41.50)
  4 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:54.27    2:48.16 MIN    
                  37.88     1:20.23 (42.35)     2:04.50 (44.27)     2:48.16 (43.66)
  5 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:39.22    2:50.91 MIN    
                  38.87     1:22.23 (43.36)     2:06.79 (44.56)     2:50.91 (44.12)
  6 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             3:06.41    3:01.29 MIN    
                  41.42     1:27.79 (46.37)     2:15.67 (47.88)     3:01.29 (45.62)
  7 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:55.59    3:01.36 MIN    
                  40.95     1:25.87 (44.92)     2:14.12 (48.25)     3:01.36 (47.24)
  8 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:51.00    3:04.68 MIN    
                  42.86     1:29.82 (46.96)     2:17.75 (47.93)     3:04.68 (46.93)
  9 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               3:06.72    3:17.78        
                  43.90     1:33.93 (50.03)     2:25.91 (51.98)     3:17.78 (51.87)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:04.56    1:06.47        
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)                                        
  2 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:20.11    1:13.77        
                  32.83     1:13.77 (40.94)                                        
  3 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:13.65    1:16.18        
                  35.56     1:16.18 (40.62)                                        
  4 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:14.43    1:16.20        
                  34.36     1:16.20 (41.84)                                        
  5 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:19.10    1:22.03        
                  37.66     1:22.03 (44.37)                                        
  6 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:40.57        
                  45.25     1:40.57 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:17.11    2:15.25        
                  29.89     1:03.56 (33.67)     1:42.48 (38.92)     2:15.25 (32.77)
  2 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:21.27    2:24.98        
                  32.08     1:10.96 (38.88)     1:52.63 (41.67)     2:24.98 (32.35)
  3 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:22.59    2:35.44        
                  34.01     1:14.64 (40.63)     1:59.69 (45.05)     2:35.44 (35.75)
  4 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:48.69    2:37.75        
                  33.53     1:14.68 (41.15)     2:02.01 (47.33)     2:37.75 (35.74)
  5 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:38.91        
                  35.65     1:18.55 (42.90)     2:01.74 (43.19)     2:38.91 (37.17)
  6 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              3:01.30    2:42.47        
                  34.55     1:16.00 (41.45)     2:06.11 (50.11)     2:42.47 (36.36)
  7 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              3:04.08    2:51.08        
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:10.61 (51.94)     2:51.08 (40.47)
  8 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              2:48.60    2:54.47        
                  36.70     1:20.18 (43.48)     2:12.90 (52.72)     2:54.47 (41.57)
  9 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:57.50    2:55.14        
                  40.90     1:21.85 (40.95)     2:16.49 (54.64)     2:55.14 (38.65)
 10 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.36        
                  39.66     1:22.91 (43.25)     2:17.32 (54.41)     3:00.36 (43.04)
 11 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              2:59.92    3:01.21        
                  36.71     1:24.75 (48.04)     2:19.87 (55.12)     3:01.21 (41.34)
 -- Nenneman, Aubrey          15 Avengers-CA          2:46.01         DQ        
                  37.88     1:18.89 (41.01)     2:09.99 (51.10)          DQ (38.03)
 -- Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:32.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)     2:06.34 (44.56)          DQ (38.94)
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                33.84      33.63 .BLU   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                51.03      34.85 .BLU+  
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 37.69      36.68 .BLU   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 37.82      38.17 .BLU   
  5 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                53.69      41.75 .RED+  
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                51.35      42.32 .RED+  
  7 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                50.78      43.12 .RED+  
  8 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                53.19      44.11 .RED+  
  9 Maniago, Owen B            7 SAND-CA                54.77      49.73        
 10 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                58.42      50.78        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA              1:21.73    1:18.13 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:18.13 (42.25)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA              1:47.43    1:19.60 .BLU+  
                  36.84     1:19.60 (42.76)                                        
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:22.14    1:21.64 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:21.64 (44.24)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:24.50    1:29.95 .RED-  
                  42.53     1:29.95 (47.42)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:33.17 .RED   
                  42.58     1:33.17 (50.59)                                        
  6 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:44.53    1:35.27 .RED+  
                  43.20     1:35.27 (52.07)                                        
  7 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              2:05.34    1:42.12        
                  48.00     1:42.12 (54.12)                                        
  8 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA              1:53.04    1:46.49        
  9 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:59.05    2:04.02        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                51.10      40.69 .BLU+  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                42.50      42.76 .BLU   
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 49.77      43.63 .BLU+  
  4 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                56.98      44.11 .BLU+  
  5 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 53.14      44.65 .BLU+  
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:00.71      48.67 .RED+  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:03.59      49.24 .RED+  
  8 Maniago, Owen B            7 SAND-CA                   NT      58.52        
  9 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:07.43      58.64        
 -- Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                57.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 48.83      48.24 .BLU   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                52.24      48.31 .BLU+  
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 51.55      50.74 .BLU+  
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                55.18      50.79 .BLU+  
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                59.36      55.55 .RED   
  6 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:04.81      56.33 .RED+  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:06.31      58.22 .RED+  
  8 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.74        
  9 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:06.01    1:04.43        
 -- Maniago, Owen B            7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 42.01      41.45 .BLU   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                45.64      44.15 .BLU   
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                52.36      45.82 .BLU+  
  4 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 48.78      47.52 .RED   
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                56.54      56.98        
  6 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.42        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.24 .BLU   
                  41.89     1:28.24 (46.35)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.37 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:28.37 (47.24)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:44.22    1:31.20 .BLU+  
                  42.30     1:31.20 (48.90)                                        
  4 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:47.80    1:32.33 .BLU+  
                  44.79     1:32.33 (47.54)                                        
  5 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:56.12    1:44.45 .RED   
                  49.61     1:44.45 (54.84)                                        
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              2:03.76    1:51.16 .RED+  
                  54.86     1:51.16 (56.30)                                        
  7 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.13 .RED   
                  54.85   1:56.13 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                29.05      28.65 .BLU   
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                29.52      29.23 .BLU   
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                31.45      29.80 .BLU   
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 33.48      32.22 .BLU   
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                32.23      32.26 .BLU   
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                36.63      32.62 .BLU+  
  7 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 34.81      33.75 .BLU+  
  8 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                43.59      33.92 .BLU+  
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                35.73      34.06 .BLU+  
 10 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                36.26      34.35 .RED   
 11 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                37.41      34.76 .RED+  
 12 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                40.82      35.28 .RED+  
 13 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                37.54      35.50 .RED+  
 14 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 39.03      35.56 .RED+  
 15 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                 36.72      35.62 .RED   
 16 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                 41.76      41.61        
 17 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                51.77      43.66        
 18 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                44.95      44.69        
 19 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                44.19      44.97        
 20 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 42.36      47.81        
 21 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                 47.84      52.66        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:07.72    1:01.58 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:01.58 (31.22)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:05.16    1:01.81 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:01.81 (31.51)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:05.51    1:04.26 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:04.26 (33.45)                                        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:09.03    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:12.80    1:11.93 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:11.93 (37.06)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:12.24    1:15.49 .RED-  
                  36.55     1:15.49 (38.94)                                        
  7 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:20.96    1:15.76 .RED   
                  36.29     1:15.76 (39.47)                                        
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:12.38    1:16.01 .RED-  
                  35.59     1:16.01 (40.42)                                        
  9 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:25.24    1:16.07 .RED+  
                  37.04     1:16.07 (39.03)                                        
 10 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:28.04    1:17.41 .RED+  
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)                                        
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:17.96    1:17.93 .RED   
                  36.34     1:17.93 (41.59)                                        
 12 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               1:22.80    1:19.85 .RED+  
                  38.30     1:19.85 (41.55)                                        
 13 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:30.42    1:20.12 .RED+  
                  37.59     1:20.12 (42.53)                                        
 14 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:22.67    1:25.02        
                  41.30     1:25.02 (43.72)                                        
 15 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA               1:23.32    1:25.83        
                  39.15     1:25.83 (46.68)                                        
 16 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA              1:35.64    1:26.01        
                  42.20     1:26.01 (43.81)                                        
 17 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA               1:32.20    1:29.98        
 18 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:37.24    1:30.90        
 19 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:35.69        
                  44.95     1:35.69 (50.74)                                        
 20 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA              1:54.45    1:43.07        
                  49.22     1:43.07 (53.85)                                        
 21 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               1:43.22    1:44.02        
                  49.10     1:44.02 (54.92)                                        
 22 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.20        
                  49.93     1:44.20 (54.27)                                        
 23 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.07        
 24 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               2:00.64    1:56.21        
                  58.85     1:56.21 (57.36)                                        
 25 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              2:03.19    2:00.74        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
        2:56.50  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:21.81    2:14.04 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)     1:40.22 (34.87)     2:14.04 (33.82)
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:28.45    2:14.46 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:06.90 (34.37)     1:41.89 (34.99)     2:14.46 (32.57)
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:21.90    2:19.18 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)     1:43.23 (36.58)     2:19.18 (35.95)
  4 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:36.67    2:36.80 .BLU   
                  37.67     1:18.04 (40.37)     1:58.50 (40.46)     2:36.80 (38.30)
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:43.18    2:39.82 .BLU+  
                  36.01     1:17.67 (41.66)     1:59.94 (42.27)     2:39.82 (39.88)
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               2:42.45    2:40.31 .BLU+  
                  35.70     1:17.67 (41.97)     2:00.73 (43.06)     2:40.31 (39.58)
  7 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              2:44.49    2:40.75 .BLU+  
                  36.88     1:18.74 (41.86)     2:01.38 (42.64)     2:40.75 (39.37)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                34.14      32.83 .BLU   
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                36.16      33.33 .BLU   
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                38.17      35.83 .BLU   
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                37.27      36.98 .BLU   
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                38.60      37.46 .BLU   
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 40.17      39.13 .BLU   
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                41.83      39.17 .BLU+  
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 41.55      39.62 .BLU+  
  9 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                47.55      40.07 .BLU+  
 10 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                46.03      40.24 .BLU+  
 11 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                43.25      40.83 .RED   
 12 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 41.66      41.68 .RED   
 13 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                    NT      42.62 .RED   
 14 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                46.46      42.83 .RED+  
 15 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                53.78      43.33 .RED+  
 16 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                46.68      43.86 .RED+  
 17 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                49.60      44.60        
 18 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.24        
 19 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 50.00      47.25        
 20 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                51.93      47.82        
 21 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 52.80      51.50        
 22 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                 50.67      52.52        
 23 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              1:02.61      52.60        
 24 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                59.27      53.39        
 25 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                49.21      53.93        
 26 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:00.19      55.52        
 27 DaBour, Nicholas A         9 SAND-CA              1:09.22      56.84        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:12.23    1:09.96 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:09.96 (35.27)                                        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:19.21    1:11.85 .BLU   
                  34.78     1:11.85 (37.07)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.66    1:17.98 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:17.98 (39.94)                                        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:20.34 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:20.34 (41.43)                                        
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.36    1:22.72 .BLU   
                  40.74     1:22.72 (41.98)                                        
  6 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:28.27    1:25.28 .BLU   
                  41.36     1:25.28 (43.92)                                        
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:30.81    1:26.27 .BLU+  
                  42.03     1:26.27 (44.24)                                        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:41.19    1:26.48 .BLU+  
                  42.20     1:26.48 (44.28)                                        
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:33.49    1:32.84 .RED   
 10 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.51 .RED   
                  46.28     1:34.51 (48.23)                                        
 11 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:45.38    1:40.19        
 12 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.15        
                  52.58     1:46.15 (53.57)                                        
 13 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               2:02.77    1:49.89        
                  53.53     1:49.89 (56.36)                                        
 14 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:00.73        
                  59.19   2:00.73 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:43.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.04          DQ (50.04)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                41.15      42.31 .BLU   
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                45.39      43.42 .BLU   
  3 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                49.20      44.58 .BLU+  
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                51.13      47.19 .RED+  
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 48.25      47.26 .RED   
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                51.27      47.30 .RED+  
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 47.47      47.91 .RED   
  8 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                55.68      48.36 .RED+  
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                50.00      49.21 .RED+  
 10 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                55.56      49.40 .RED+  
 11 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 51.68      50.32        
 12 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                51.53      51.21        
 13 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 54.46    1:00.18        
 14 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:00.82    1:01.74        
 15 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:04.26    1:02.79        
 -- Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fletes, Luke               9 SAND-CA                57.26         DQ        
 -- Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                59.28         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:27.97    1:22.71 .BLU   
                  40.38     1:22.71 (42.33)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:30.55    1:22.94 .BLU   
                  40.68     1:22.94 (42.26)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:29.68 .BLU   
                  42.32     1:29.68 (47.36)                                        
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:35.35    1:32.20 .BLU   
                  44.39     1:32.20 (47.81)                                        
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:58.14    1:36.02 .BLU+  
                  46.29     1:36.02 (49.73)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:44.87    1:39.13 .BLU+  
                  48.56     1:39.13 (50.57)                                        
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:56.82    1:42.75 .RED+  
  8 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:53.89    1:42.93 .RED+  
                  47.80     1:42.93 (55.13)                                        
  9 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.99 .RED   
                  49.79     1:44.99 (55.20)                                        
 10 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:49.33    1:47.17 .RED   
                  53.53     1:47.17 (53.64)                                        
 11 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:58.70    1:47.81 .RED+  
                  52.66     1:47.81 (55.15)                                        
 12 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:51.09    1:48.20 .RED+  
                  50.97     1:48.20 (57.23)                                        
 13 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:49.53    1:48.29 .RED   
                  52.75     1:48.29 (55.54)                                        
 14 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:08.18        
                1:00.01   2:08.18 (1:08.17)                                        
 15 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA              2:13.28    2:10.64        
 16 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:13.37        
 17 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:15.20        
                1:05.64   2:15.20 (1:09.56)                                        
 18 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:27.79        
                1:12.90   2:27.79 (1:14.89)                                        
 -- Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.76        DQ (1:07.91)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                35.46      32.46 .BLU   
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                35.03      32.77 .BLU   
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                36.62      37.21 .BLU   
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                41.06      37.50 .BLU+  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 39.81      41.21 .RED   
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                49.44      41.94        
  7 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                42.89      42.36        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                   NT      48.11        
  9 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 50.63      48.87        
 10 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                 50.02      49.53        
 11 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                56.06      49.66        
 12 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 52.33      50.07        
 13 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                57.78      53.07        
 14 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.26        
 15 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                 59.04      55.82        
 16 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 57.58    1:03.39        
 -- Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
        1:37.60  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:17.44    1:12.25 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:12.25 (37.83)                                        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:20.08    1:13.37 .BLU   
                  35.71     1:13.37 (37.66)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:31.18    1:22.27 .BLU+  
                  38.89     1:22.27 (43.38)                                        
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.48    1:23.40 .BLU   
                  38.52     1:23.40 (44.88)                                        
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:37.60    1:31.65 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:14.88    1:12.62 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:12.62 (38.12)                                        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:25.98    1:20.93 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:20.93 (43.37)                                        
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:37.14    1:24.78 .BLU+  
                  38.48     1:24.78 (46.30)                                        
  4 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:49.98    1:27.03 .RED+  
                  41.62     1:27.03 (45.41)                                        
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:25.69    1:27.69 .RED-  
                  40.08     1:27.69 (47.61)                                        
  6 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.31 .RED   
                  42.59     1:31.31 (48.72)                                        
  7 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:36.06    1:33.04 .RED+  
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:37.24    1:38.10        
                  49.34     1:38.10 (48.76)                                        
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:50.18    1:43.96        
 10 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:51.71        
                  52.53     1:51.71 (59.18)                                        
 11 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               1:55.46    1:55.09        
                  54.76   1:55.09 (1:00.33)                                        
 12 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.15        
                  55.74   1:57.15 (1:01.41)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
        3:24.50  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:36.65    2:33.10 .BLU   
                  34.82     1:13.28 (38.46)     1:59.73 (46.45)     2:33.10 (33.37)
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:50.73    2:35.23 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:12.91 (38.33)     2:02.78 (49.87)     2:35.23 (32.45)
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              2:54.82    2:41.11 .BLU   
                  36.74     1:19.29 (42.55)     2:05.70 (46.41)     2:41.11 (35.41)
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:51.11    2:42.80 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:19.93 (42.04)     2:08.81 (48.88)     2:42.80 (33.99)
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              3:05.95    2:56.82 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:24.67 (45.62)     2:18.07 (53.40)     2:56.82 (38.75)
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               3:05.99    2:59.54 .BLU   
                  45.26     1:29.92 (44.66)     2:21.21 (51.29)     2:59.54 (38.33)
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:05.62    3:10.10 .RED-  
                  44.72     1:34.40 (49.68)     2:30.52 (56.12)     3:10.10 (39.58)
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:15.74    3:11.60 .RED   
                  43.05     1:32.09 (49.04)   3:11.60 (1:39.51)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                27.48      27.14 .BLU   
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                30.56      28.66 .BLU   
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                30.65      30.21 .BLU   
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                31.10      30.49 .BLU+  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                31.81      31.66 .RED   
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                33.12      32.63 .RED   
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                32.09      32.68 .RED   
  8 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 46.70      34.84        
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                34.09      35.06        
 10 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT      35.11        
 11 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 35.85      35.28        
 12 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 32.89      35.77        
 13 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                41.25      36.28        
 14 Hair, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.41        
 15 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                42.75      43.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:01.50      58.34 .BLU   
                  28.55       58.34 (29.79)                                        
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:05.09    1:03.61 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)                                        
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:06.46    1:05.92 .BLU+  
                  31.29     1:05.92 (34.63)                                        
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:10.57    1:06.19 .BLU+  
                  31.93     1:06.19 (34.26)                                        
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:11.07    1:09.22 .RED   
                  33.11     1:09.22 (36.11)                                        
  6 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:16.72    1:10.19 .RED+  
                  34.67     1:10.19 (35.52)                                        
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:14.09    1:10.82 .RED+  
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:07.14    1:11.71 .RED   
                  34.90     1:11.71 (36.81)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:12.00    1:12.88        
                  34.45     1:12.88 (38.43)                                        
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:18.89    1:15.59        
                  34.43     1:15.59 (41.16)                                        
 11 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:19.94        
                  37.61     1:20.54 (42.93)         1:19.94 ( )                    
 12 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA               1:21.92    1:21.65        
 13 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:24.67    1:22.31        
                  39.30     1:22.31 (43.01)                                        
 14 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA               1:24.76    1:24.17        
 15 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:29.66    1:25.14        
                  41.76     1:25.14 (43.38)                                        
 16 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:32.93    1:26.90        
 17 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA              1:45.64    1:45.81        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:19.58    2:15.08 .BLU   
                  31.82     1:08.00 (36.18)     1:43.08 (35.08)     2:15.08 (32.00)
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:16.38    2:15.60 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)     1:42.29 (35.17)     2:15.60 (33.31)
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:27.30    2:24.37 .BLU+  
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)     1:47.68 (37.45)     2:24.37 (36.69)
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:34.07    2:30.77 .RED   
                  35.50     1:14.10 (38.60)     1:54.15 (40.05)     2:30.77 (36.62)
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:32.21    2:31.21 .RED   
                  34.33     1:14.03 (39.70)     1:53.25 (39.22)     2:31.21 (37.96)
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:34.11    2:32.11 .RED   
                  36.12     1:16.00 (39.88)     1:55.22 (39.22)     2:32.11 (36.89)
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:42.61    2:40.27        
                  35.33     1:16.76 (41.43)     2:00.12 (43.36)     2:40.27 (40.15)
  8 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:51.38        
                  37.59     1:20.77 (43.18)     2:06.80 (46.03)     2:51.38 (44.58)
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:54.18        
                  39.16     1:24.49 (45.33)     2:10.00 (45.51)     2:54.18 (44.18)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
        7:05.30  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              5:56.19    5:57.71 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:08.44 (35.95)     1:44.69 (36.25)     2:20.92 (36.23)
        2:57.53 (36.61)     3:34.13 (36.60)     4:10.87 (36.74)     4:46.81 (35.94)
        5:22.97 (36.16)     5:57.71 (34.74)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              6:37.36    6:01.40 .BLU+  
                  33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)     1:46.63 (36.80)     2:23.46 (36.83)
        3:00.60 (37.14)     3:36.83 (36.23)     4:13.34 (36.51)     4:50.18 (36.84)
        5:26.54 (36.36)     6:01.40 (34.86)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               6:06.34    6:02.35 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:08.68 (36.29)     1:45.70 (37.02)     2:22.21 (36.51)
        2:59.34 (37.13)     3:36.66 (37.32)     4:13.93 (37.27)     4:51.02 (37.09)
        5:27.58 (36.56)     6:02.35 (34.77)                                        
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              7:05.30    6:34.60 .RED   
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:48.54 (38.51)     2:28.47 (39.93)
        3:09.24 (40.77)     3:50.74 (41.50)     4:31.99 (41.25)     5:14.01 (42.02)
        5:56.34 (42.33)     6:34.60 (38.26)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              7:01.21    6:40.10 .RED   
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)     1:56.66 (41.76)     2:38.45 (41.79)
        3:20.43 (41.98)     4:02.61 (42.18)     4:44.22 (41.61)     5:25.29 (41.07)
        6:04.20 (38.91)     6:40.10 (35.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                34.40      33.84 .BLU   
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                35.23      35.26 .BLU   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                37.80      35.27 .BLU+  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                40.38      36.15 .BLU+  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                39.70      37.78 .RED   
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                39.31      38.20 .RED   
  7 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA                 43.47      41.32        
  8 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 45.83      41.44        
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 44.46      41.66        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 52.19      42.29        
 11 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                44.51      43.80        
 12 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 45.38      45.66        
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT      45.96        
 14 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                51.19      49.78        
 15 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                52.40      51.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:12.69    1:11.77 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:11.77 (36.55)                                        
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:15.11    1:12.83 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:12.83 (37.43)                                        
  3 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:16.40    1:13.99 .BLU   
                  37.16     1:13.99 (36.83)                                        
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.95    1:14.28 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:14.28 (38.32)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:24.41    1:18.73 .BLU+  
                  38.82     1:18.73 (39.91)                                        
  6 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:19.55 .BLU   
                  38.69     1:19.55 (40.86)                                        
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:21.90    1:20.03 .BLU+  
                  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)                                        
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.58    1:30.49        
                  44.39     1:30.49 (46.10)                                        
  9 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.32        
                  46.41     1:35.32 (48.91)                                        
 10 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:40.76    1:42.09        
                  49.18     1:42.09 (52.91)                                        
 11 Hair, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:49.44        
                  53.49     1:49.44 (55.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.69      37.26 .BLU   
  2 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                37.71      37.83 .BLU   
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                40.43      38.14 .BLU   
  4 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                39.11      39.69 .BLU   
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                46.18      40.11 .BLU+  
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.29      41.73 .RED   
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                42.35      42.39 .RED   
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 47.38      46.69        
  9 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 52.02      47.38        
 10 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                53.84      50.55        
 11 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                51.31      51.42        
 12 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                51.39      51.66        
 13 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:00.70      54.28        
 14 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA              1:04.06      58.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:25.26    1:20.60 .BLU   
                  38.57     1:20.60 (42.03)                                        
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.27    1:21.14 .BLU   
                  39.89     1:21.14 (41.25)                                        
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:25.07    1:22.15 .BLU   
                  39.54     1:22.15 (42.61)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:24.02    1:24.08 .BLU   
                  38.93     1:24.08 (45.15)                                        
  5 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:24.57 .BLU   
                  39.80     1:24.57 (44.77)                                        
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:40.22    1:25.53 .BLU+  
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:27.00    1:30.36 .RED-  
                  42.45     1:30.36 (47.91)                                        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:31.87    1:30.70 .RED   
                  42.70     1:30.70 (48.00)                                        
  9 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:34.26    1:31.87 .RED   
                  43.77     1:31.87 (48.10)                                        
 10 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:34.92    1:33.23 .RED   
                  44.54     1:33.23 (48.69)                                        
 11 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:39.88    1:38.23        
                  46.30     1:38.23 (51.93)                                        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:42.81    1:39.45        
                  45.17     1:39.45 (54.28)                                        
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.72        
                  50.23     1:44.72 (54.49)                                        
 14 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.57        
                  52.15     1:49.57 (57.42)                                        
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:49.71    1:50.85        
                  49.58   1:50.85 (1:01.27)                                        
 16 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:54.22    1:51.48        
                  53.97     1:51.48 (57.51)                                        
 17 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.21        
                  53.55   1:57.21 (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.20        DQ (1:03.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.02      35.81 .RED   
  2 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                38.86      35.98 .RED+  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                34.21      36.20 .RED-  
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.01      37.05 .RED+  
  5 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 43.22      42.23        
  6 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.83        
  7 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA                 43.05      43.60        
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 47.46      45.91        
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:00.97      47.60        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 45.72      47.85        
 11 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 49.76      50.40        
 -- Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                55.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:11.78    1:09.04 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:09.04 (36.74)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:30.15    1:13.01 .BLU+  
                  34.11     1:13.01 (38.90)                                        
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:18.79    1:15.21 .BLU+  
                  34.16     1:15.21 (41.05)                                        
  4 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:32.07    1:17.78 .BLU+  
                  37.65     1:17.78 (40.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:24.88    1:18.51 .RED   
                  37.76     1:18.51 (40.75)                                        
  6 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:18.11    1:20.09 .RED-  
                  37.21     1:20.09 (42.88)                                        
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:23.67    1:22.20 .RED   
                  39.12     1:22.20 (43.08)                                        
  8 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.19        
                  43.67     1:41.19 (57.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:13.14    1:12.46 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:12.46 (39.25)                                        
  2 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:15.50    1:13.08 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:13.08 (38.46)                                        
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:16.28    1:13.37 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:13.37 (38.25)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:15.20    1:14.33 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:14.33 (39.29)                                        
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:19.67    1:16.97 .BLU+  
                  35.28     1:16.97 (41.69)                                        
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.80    1:17.79 .RED   
                  37.09     1:17.79 (40.70)                                        
  7 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:22.44    1:18.63 .RED   
                  37.90     1:18.63 (40.73)                                        
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:18.45    1:18.78 .RED   
                  36.64     1:18.78 (42.14)                                        
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:21.20    1:20.44 .RED   
                  36.78     1:20.44 (43.66)                                        
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:23.38    1:20.56 .RED   
                  39.64     1:20.56 (40.92)                                        
 11 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:37.77    1:30.54        
                  44.26     1:30.54 (46.28)                                        
 12 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.76        
                  44.03     1:32.76 (48.73)                                        
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA              1:44.96    1:33.26        
                  46.38     1:33.26 (46.88)                                        
 14 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.28    1:34.46        
 15 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:50.82    1:35.20        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:34.36    2:30.24 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:13.63 (39.92)     1:56.61 (42.98)     2:30.24 (33.63)
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:35.82    2:32.02 .BLU   
                  32.41     1:11.69 (39.28)     1:58.41 (46.72)     2:32.02 (33.61)
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:35.80    2:35.49 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:15.35 (39.99)     1:58.87 (43.52)     2:35.49 (36.62)
  4 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:42.43    2:45.37 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:19.70 (43.02)     2:07.97 (48.27)     2:45.37 (37.40)
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:44.77    2:48.29 .RED-  
                  38.19     1:21.70 (43.51)     2:11.24 (49.54)     2:48.29 (37.05)
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:53.64    2:48.69 .RED   
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)     2:13.45 (53.38)     2:48.69 (35.24)
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:57.56    2:51.46 .RED   
                  39.33     1:23.42 (44.09)     2:11.59 (48.17)     2:51.46 (39.87)
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:59.29    2:51.51 .RED   
                  39.63     1:29.03 (49.40)     2:15.37 (46.34)     2:51.51 (36.14)
 -- Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:39.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.84     1:18.78 (41.94)     2:04.09 (45.31)          DQ (33.04)
 -- Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.50     1:41.15 (52.65)        DQ (1:43.90)                    
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:49.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.18     1:20.29 (42.11)     2:09.46 (49.17)          DQ (38.03)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                26.02      24.40        
  2 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                24.79      24.69        
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                25.68      25.24        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                26.38      25.83        
  5 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 27.02      26.08        
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                26.96      26.23        
  7 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                26.89      26.24        
  8 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                27.20      26.45        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                27.00      26.71        
 10 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                29.36      26.87        
 11 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                28.76      26.98        
 12 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                28.84      27.81        
 13 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 27.36      27.97        
 14 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                31.75      28.39        
 15 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                30.81      28.81        
 16 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                29.11      29.04        
 17 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      29.36        
 18 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                 32.33      31.32        
 19 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                33.74      31.40        
 20 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                34.75      32.83        
 21 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                34.75      35.02        
 22 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA               37.48      36.26        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                55.89      52.97        
                  25.74       52.97 (27.23)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                55.93      53.46        
                  26.51       53.46 (26.95)                                        
  3 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                55.74      54.45        
                  26.29       54.45 (28.16)                                        
  4 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                57.33      55.43        
                  26.73       55.43 (28.70)                                        
  5 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                56.03      55.50        
                  26.91       55.50 (28.59)                                        
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                59.58      56.93        
                  27.56       56.93 (29.37)                                        
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 57.30      57.04        
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)                                        
  8 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:00.68      57.39        
                  27.75       57.39 (29.64)                                        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                58.74      57.86        
                  28.08       57.86 (29.78)                                        
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                58.79      58.35        
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)                                        
 11 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:06.85      58.43        
                  28.25       58.43 (30.18)                                        
 12 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:00.06      58.54        
                  28.03       58.54 (30.51)                                        
 13 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:00.49      59.02        
                  28.06       59.02 (30.96)                                        
 14 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 59.61      59.54        
                  29.03       59.54 (30.51)                                        
 15 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:02.84    1:00.19        
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)                                        
 16 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 59.39    1:00.49        
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)                                        
 17 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:03.02    1:02.92        
                  30.74     1:02.92 (32.18)                                        
 18 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:06.24    1:03.14        
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)                                        
 19 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              1:07.18    1:05.33        
                  31.56     1:05.33 (33.77)                                        
 20 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              1:09.59    1:07.77        
                  32.44     1:07.77 (35.33)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:10.01    1:08.26        
                  32.40     1:08.26 (35.86)                                        
 22 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:15.06    1:08.91        
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)                                        
 23 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.84        
                  33.17     1:09.84 (36.67)                                        
 24 Menendez, Nathan D        14 UN-04-CA             1:11.94    1:10.92        
                  33.61     1:10.92 (37.31)                                        
 25 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:11.63        
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)                                        
 26 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:14.46    1:11.71        
                  34.01     1:11.71 (37.70)                                        
 27 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.07        
                  36.75     1:17.07 (40.32)                                        
 28 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA             1:24.26    1:21.35        
                  38.58     1:21.35 (42.77)                                        
 29 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:24.38        
                  37.14     1:24.38 (47.24)                                        
 -- Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:14.49         DQ        
      False start
                  35.11          DQ (39.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:15.90    2:03.86        
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:33.41 (32.70)     2:03.86 (30.45)
  2 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:14.53    2:06.82        
                  29.31     1:01.34 (32.03)     1:34.38 (33.04)     2:06.82 (32.44)
  3 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:11.94    2:07.52        
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)     1:35.98 (32.86)     2:07.52 (31.54)
  4 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:20.34    2:11.61        
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)   2:11.61 (1:09.40)                    
  5 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:27.83    2:16.50        
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:41.42 (35.84)     2:16.50 (35.08)
  6 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:26.88    2:17.65        
                  29.37     1:04.32 (34.95)     1:41.18 (36.86)     2:17.65 (36.47)
  7 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              2:34.78    2:26.89        
                  31.66     1:09.92 (38.26)     1:48.30 (38.38)     2:26.89 (38.59)
  8 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              2:39.90    2:30.91        
                  34.01     1:12.24 (38.23)     1:51.75 (39.51)     2:30.91 (39.16)
  9 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA               2:33.92    2:35.00        
                  34.70     1:14.34 (39.64)     1:56.05 (41.71)     2:35.00 (38.95)
 10 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:52.07    2:50.51        
                  35.47     1:18.93 (43.46)     2:04.79 (45.86)     2:50.51 (45.72)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.39        
  2 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                37.46      36.78        
  3 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                40.22      37.11        
  4 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.66        
  5 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.69        
  6 Menendez, Nathan D        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      40.01        
  7 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                42.06      42.75        
  8 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                 45.55      45.82        
  9 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT      48.22        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                58.60      59.01        
                  28.49       59.01 (30.52)                                        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:04.78    1:00.30        
                  29.50     1:00.30 (30.80)                                        
  3 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:02.97    1:01.29        
                  29.99     1:01.29 (31.30)                                        
  4 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:03.57        
                  31.04     1:03.57 (32.53)                                        
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:03.67    1:03.90        
                  31.19     1:03.90 (32.71)                                        
  6 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:04.79        
                  31.49     1:04.79 (33.30)                                        
  7 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:04.81        
                  31.88     1:04.81 (32.93)                                        
  8 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:05.37        
                  32.14     1:05.37 (33.23)                                        
  9 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:11.35    1:07.78        
                  33.16     1:07.78 (34.62)                                        
 10 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:12.94    1:09.99        
                  34.10     1:09.99 (35.89)                                        
 11 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:12.22    1:10.67        
                  35.09     1:10.67 (35.58)                                        
 12 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:14.60    1:11.92        
                  34.73     1:11.92 (37.19)                                        
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:14.04    1:12.12        
                  35.14     1:12.12 (36.98)                                        
 14 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:17.47    1:13.46        
                  35.70     1:13.46 (37.76)                                        
 15 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:15.22    1:14.62        
                  36.63     1:14.62 (37.99)                                        
 16 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:25.48    1:15.28        
                  37.68     1:15.28 (37.60)                                        
 17 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:34.55    1:18.49        
                  37.28     1:18.49 (41.21)                                        
 18 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA             1:33.71    1:30.00        
                  44.42     1:30.00 (45.58)                                        
 -- Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:33.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.10          DQ (42.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 35.17      34.99        
  2 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.22        
  3 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.03        
  4 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                43.47      42.79        
  5 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.48        
  6 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                50.67      45.33        
  7 Menendez, Nathan D        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      45.71        
  8 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                 54.59      50.77        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:05.15    1:06.30        
                  31.12     1:06.30 (35.18)                                        
  2 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:10.47        
                  33.20     1:10.47 (37.27)                                        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:22.87    1:10.94        
                  33.30     1:10.94 (37.64)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:20.25    1:11.69        
                  33.87     1:11.69 (37.82)                                        
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:13.52    1:12.16        
                  34.31     1:12.16 (37.85)                                        
  6 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:21.20    1:13.26        
                  34.50     1:13.26 (38.76)                                        
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:17.62    1:13.51        
                  34.58     1:13.51 (38.93)                                        
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:22.50    1:13.95        
                  35.29     1:13.95 (38.66)                                        
  9 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:15.75    1:14.50        
                  34.45     1:14.50 (40.05)                                        
 10 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:15.25    1:14.54        
                  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)                                        
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.74    1:15.98        
                  36.15     1:15.98 (39.83)                                        
 12 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:19.18    1:16.27        
                  36.40     1:16.27 (39.87)                                        
 13 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:21.42    1:16.65        
                  36.82     1:16.65 (39.83)                                        
 14 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:22.24    1:19.17        
                  37.13     1:19.17 (42.04)                                        
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:25.25    1:19.25        
                  37.39     1:19.25 (41.86)                                        
 16 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:23.04    1:19.99        
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)                                        
 17 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:20.68    1:20.32        
                  38.08     1:20.32 (42.24)                                        
 18 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.24    1:21.37        
                  38.15     1:21.37 (43.22)                                        
 19 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:27.98    1:22.11        
                  38.99     1:22.11 (43.12)                                        
 20 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              1:24.85    1:25.09        
                  40.54     1:25.09 (44.55)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:27.35    1:25.60        
                  40.91     1:25.60 (44.69)                                        
 22 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:29.79    1:26.67        
 23 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:30.85    1:29.68        
                  42.28     1:29.68 (47.40)                                        
 24 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:33.76    1:31.02        
                  42.03     1:31.02 (48.99)                                        
 25 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:32.74        
                  43.14     1:32.74 (49.60)                                        
 26 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:43.51    1:34.09        
                  45.05     1:34.09 (49.04)                                        
 27 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA             2:00.09    1:55.34        
                  54.44   1:55.34 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                27.74      27.61        
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                37.12      28.92        
  3 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                30.81      31.24        
  4 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.87        
  5 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.12        
  6 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.89        
  7 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                 42.01      36.69        
  8 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                44.79      38.80        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:08.39      57.67        
                  26.92       57.67 (30.75)                                        
  2 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:02.89      59.94        
                  27.64       59.94 (32.30)                                        
  3 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:01.10    1:00.46        
                  28.31     1:00.46 (32.15)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:01.57    1:00.70        
                  28.54     1:00.70 (32.16)                                        
  5 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:05.40    1:01.97        
                  28.61     1:01.97 (33.36)                                        
  6 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.49        
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)                                        
  7 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:12.05    1:06.48        
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)                                        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:07.34    1:06.50        
                  30.40     1:06.50 (36.10)                                        
  9 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:23.10    1:07.24        
                  31.65     1:07.24 (35.59)                                        
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:10.58    1:09.46        
                  33.20     1:09.46 (36.26)                                        
 11 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA               1:34.30    1:19.61        
                  36.45     1:19.61 (43.16)                                        
 -- Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.28          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:17.94    2:10.51        
                  27.32     1:01.04 (33.72)     1:41.53 (40.49)     2:10.51 (28.98)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:13.93    2:11.62        
                  27.92     1:02.39 (34.47)     1:41.59 (39.20)     2:11.62 (30.03)
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:14.14    2:11.84        
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:42.27 (38.66)     2:11.84 (29.57)
  4 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:10.09    2:11.97        
                  28.86     1:03.41 (34.55)     1:42.27 (38.86)     2:11.97 (29.70)
  5 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:19.97    2:12.95        
                  28.26     1:02.79 (34.53)     1:42.90 (40.11)     2:12.95 (30.05)
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:16.37    2:16.47        
                  28.84     1:04.13 (35.29)     1:44.65 (40.52)     2:16.47 (31.82)
  7 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:18.14    2:20.91        
                  30.42     1:07.23 (36.81)     1:49.44 (42.21)     2:20.91 (31.47)
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              2:46.58    2:22.53        
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)     1:48.77 (40.83)     2:22.53 (33.76)
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:30.87    2:23.00        
                  30.64     1:09.90 (39.26)     1:51.11 (41.21)     2:23.00 (31.89)
 10 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:30.48    2:24.46        
                  30.38     1:08.31 (37.93)     1:54.20 (45.89)     2:24.46 (30.26)
 11 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:46.70    2:26.66        
                  31.51     1:09.63 (38.12)     1:54.46 (44.83)     2:26.66 (32.20)
 12 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:29.80    2:28.46        
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:56.55 (47.56)     2:28.46 (31.91)
 13 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:32.36    2:29.69        
                  32.75     1:11.98 (39.23)     1:57.26 (45.28)     2:29.69 (32.43)
 14 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:36.00    2:30.46        
                  32.83     1:12.78 (39.95)     1:55.53 (42.75)     2:30.46 (34.93)
 15 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:32.82    2:31.06        
                  33.80     1:12.68 (38.88)     1:56.58 (43.90)     2:31.06 (34.48)
 16 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:37.68    2:32.06        
                  34.11     1:13.18 (39.07)     1:57.69 (44.51)     2:32.06 (34.37)
 17 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:47.01    2:35.24        
                  34.84     1:14.64 (39.80)     1:59.37 (44.73)     2:35.24 (35.87)
 18 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              2:48.14    2:44.68        
                  36.17     1:21.22 (45.05)     2:07.41 (46.19)     2:44.68 (37.27)
 19 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:52.72        
                  34.16     1:21.64 (47.48)     2:14.08 (52.44)     2:52.72 (38.64)
 -- Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  35.58     1:16.86 (41.28)     2:00.67 (43.81)          DQ (39.44)
 -- Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.26     1:34.31 (53.05)     2:30.04 (55.73)          DQ (41.65)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:31.74    5:13.54        
                  35.09     1:15.96 (40.87)     1:53.16 (37.20)     2:30.51 (37.35)
        3:17.59 (47.08)     4:05.59 (48.00)     4:40.59 (35.00)     5:13.54 (32.95)
  2 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    5:14.88        
                  31.81     1:09.61 (37.80)     1:51.88 (42.27)     2:34.14 (42.26)
        3:20.51 (46.37)     4:09.49 (48.98)     4:44.10 (34.61)     5:14.88 (30.78)
  3 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              6:11.11    5:28.31        
                  34.35     1:17.72 (43.37)     1:59.21 (41.49)     2:39.52 (40.31)
        3:29.02 (49.50)     4:18.00 (48.98)     4:53.14 (35.14)     5:28.31 (35.17)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 23.29      23.00        
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 24.01      23.98        
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 23.92      24.17        
  4 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 23.88      24.20        
  5 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 25.90      24.61        
  6 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA            25.56      24.77        
  7 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA            25.25      24.82        
  7 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA            24.01      24.82        
  9 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                 25.30      24.94        
 10 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                 24.73      25.24        
 11 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                25.80      25.33        
 12 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA                 26.29      25.55        
 13 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA                 26.03      26.01        
 14 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                26.79      26.03        
 15 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                26.22      26.04        
 16 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                25.12      26.08        
 17 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA            25.80      26.17        
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                26.40      26.18        
 19 Nelson, Brock A           16 UN-04-CA               25.16      26.20        
 20 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA                26.56      26.25        
 21 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                26.32      26.36        
 22 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                27.01      26.76        
 23 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA                30.47      27.86        
 24 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA               30.78      28.20        
 25 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                30.44      29.12        
 26 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA            28.01      29.76        
 27 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                32.28      30.35        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 49.06      49.13        
                  23.83       49.13 (25.30)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 52.59      51.77        
                  24.91       51.77 (26.86)                                        
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 52.44      52.28        
                  25.09       52.28 (27.19)                                        
  4 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 53.04      52.72        
                  24.89       52.72 (27.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA                53.38      52.84        
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
  6 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 55.37      53.78        
                  26.75       53.78 (27.03)                                        
  7 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA            54.75      54.10        
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
  8 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA            53.99      54.15        
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)                                        
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                57.90      54.68        
                  26.06       54.68 (28.62)                                        
 10 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                58.08      55.49        
                  27.26       55.49 (28.23)                                        
 11 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                 57.27      55.55        
                  27.42       55.55 (28.13)                                        
 12 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA                 57.11      56.65        
                  27.43       56.65 (29.22)                                        
 13 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:02.84      57.06        
                  27.89       57.06 (29.17)                                        
 14 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                59.23      57.52        
                  28.53       57.52 (28.99)                                        
 15 Nelson, Brock A           16 UN-04-CA               56.74      57.71        
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)                                        
 16 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA                59.97      57.97        
                  27.93       57.97 (30.04)                                        
 17 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:00.87      58.80        
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 18 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                58.59    1:00.05        
                  28.32     1:00.05 (31.73)                                        
 19 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:12.01    1:02.10        
                  29.74     1:02.10 (32.36)                                        
 20 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA                57.21    1:02.23        
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)                                        
 21 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              1:10.48    1:02.73        
                  31.15     1:02.73 (31.58)                                        
 22 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:23.09    1:02.90        
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)                                        
 23 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:10.01    1:03.60        
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 24 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             1:09.74    1:04.52        
                  30.81     1:04.52 (33.71)                                        
 25 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                58.68    1:04.72        
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)                                        
 26 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:07.49    1:05.42        
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)                                        
 27 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:19.46    1:09.73        
                  32.74     1:09.73 (36.99)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:50.99    1:46.89        
                  25.10       52.19 (27.09)     1:20.03 (27.84)     1:46.89 (26.86)
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:48.32    1:47.79        
                  25.21       52.19 (26.98)     1:19.88 (27.69)     1:47.79 (27.91)
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:53.67    1:55.29        
                  26.26       55.46 (29.20)     1:26.04 (30.58)     1:55.29 (29.25)
  4 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:09.34    2:01.12        
                  28.25       58.89 (30.64)     1:29.62 (30.73)     2:01.12 (31.50)
  5 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          1:59.03    2:03.04        
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)     1:32.41 (32.43)     2:03.04 (30.63)
  6 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          2:06.17    2:03.05        
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)     1:32.68 (32.73)     2:03.05 (30.37)
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:02.31    2:03.70        
                  27.55       58.52 (30.97)     1:31.43 (32.91)     2:03.70 (32.27)
  8 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:10.34    2:03.96        
                  28.97     1:00.80 (31.83)     1:33.17 (32.37)     2:03.96 (30.79)
  9 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:07.55    2:04.44        
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)     1:33.22 (32.43)     2:04.44 (31.22)
 10 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA          1:53.19    2:04.83        
                  26.26       57.30 (31.04)     1:31.79 (34.49)     2:04.83 (33.04)
 11 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:12.99    2:04.91        
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)     1:33.66 (33.06)     2:04.91 (31.25)
 12 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:05.75    2:05.08        
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)     1:32.98 (31.84)     2:05.08 (32.10)
 13 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:08.25    2:08.66        
                  29.83     1:02.27 (32.44)     1:36.15 (33.88)     2:08.66 (32.51)
 14 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA              2:06.66    2:11.83        
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)     1:36.49 (34.50)     2:11.83 (35.34)
 15 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              2:16.72    2:19.14        
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)     1:41.83 (36.57)     2:19.14 (37.31)
 16 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          2:25.01    2:24.57        
                  31.31     1:07.13 (35.82)     1:46.39 (39.26)     2:24.57 (38.18)
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               4:47.10    4:50.26 MIN    
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)     1:23.80 (29.21)     1:53.09 (29.29)
        2:22.88 (29.79)     2:52.71 (29.83)     3:22.55 (29.84)     3:52.32 (29.77)
        4:21.99 (29.67)     4:50.26 (28.27)                                        
  2 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               5:06.07    5:11.19 MIN    
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)     1:30.15 (31.63)     2:01.76 (31.61)
        2:33.81 (32.05)     3:05.69 (31.88)     3:37.31 (31.62)     4:09.64 (32.33)
        4:41.22 (31.58)     5:11.19 (29.97)                                        
  3 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               5:12.69    5:15.33 MIN    
                  28.66     1:00.76 (32.10)     1:33.57 (32.81)     2:05.39 (31.82)
        2:37.53 (32.14)     3:09.06 (31.53)     3:40.31 (31.25)     4:12.29 (31.98)
        4:44.75 (32.46)     5:15.33 (30.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              5:15.21    5:18.17 MIN    
                  28.01       59.31 (31.30)     1:31.41 (32.10)     2:03.59 (32.18)
        2:35.76 (32.17)     3:08.06 (32.30)     3:40.62 (32.56)     4:13.26 (32.64)
        4:46.25 (32.99)     5:18.17 (31.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:16.18    5:22.62 MIN    
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:34.52 (33.15)     2:07.30 (32.78)
        2:40.19 (32.89)     3:13.26 (33.07)     3:46.93 (33.67)     4:19.27 (32.34)
        4:51.55 (32.28)     5:22.62 (31.07)                                        
  6 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              6:07.85    5:39.29 MIN    
                  30.58     1:05.89 (35.31)     1:40.07 (34.18)     2:14.75 (34.68)
        2:50.20 (35.45)     3:25.35 (35.15)     3:59.96 (34.61)     4:33.31 (33.35)
        5:07.27 (33.96)     5:39.29 (32.02)                                        
  7 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          5:42.50    5:39.68 MIN    
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)     1:38.35 (33.92)     2:12.92 (34.57)
        2:47.50 (34.58)     3:22.78 (35.28)     3:57.73 (34.95)     4:32.93 (35.20)
        5:07.21 (34.28)     5:39.68 (32.47)                                        
  8 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          5:50.46    5:43.02 MIN    
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)     1:37.95 (34.75)     2:12.80 (34.85)
        2:47.45 (34.65)     3:22.64 (35.19)     3:58.81 (36.17)     4:33.64 (34.83)
        5:08.37 (34.73)     5:43.02 (34.65)                                        
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              6:29.80    5:48.17 MIN    
                  29.64     1:02.10 (32.46)     1:36.07 (33.97)     2:10.61 (34.54)
        2:46.07 (35.46)     3:22.10 (36.03)     3:58.78 (36.68)     4:36.04 (37.26)
        5:12.00 (35.96)     5:48.17 (36.17)                                        
 10 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              5:55.01    5:49.64 MIN    
                  32.57     1:07.47 (34.90)     1:42.64 (35.17)     2:18.03 (35.39)
        2:53.19 (35.16)     3:28.91 (35.72)     4:04.59 (35.68)     4:40.10 (35.51)
        5:15.95 (35.85)     5:49.64 (33.69)                                        
 11 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               5:55.88    5:52.42 MIN    
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)     1:43.06 (35.89)     2:19.59 (36.53)
        2:55.87 (36.28)     3:33.25 (37.38)     4:10.07 (36.82)     4:45.43 (35.36)
        5:20.59 (35.16)     5:52.42 (31.83)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              6:13.90    5:52.76 MIN    
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:40.18 (35.06)     2:16.36 (36.18)
        2:52.52 (36.16)     3:28.45 (35.93)     4:05.14 (36.69)     4:41.72 (36.58)
        5:18.50 (36.78)     5:52.76 (34.26)                                        
 13 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              6:06.46    5:56.94 MIN    
                  30.73     1:06.52 (35.79)     1:44.06 (37.54)     2:20.81 (36.75)
        2:58.23 (37.42)     3:36.09 (37.86)     4:12.72 (36.63)     4:48.92 (36.20)
        5:23.93 (35.01)     5:56.94 (33.01)                                        
 14 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:00.74 MIN    
                  32.50     1:08.35 (35.85)     1:45.79 (37.44)     2:23.25 (37.46)
        3:00.35 (37.10)     3:37.28 (36.93)     4:14.01 (36.73)     4:51.12 (37.11)
        5:27.82 (36.70)     6:00.74 (32.92)                                        
 15 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:04.29 MIN    
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:43.44 (36.25)     2:20.38 (36.94)
        2:56.99 (36.61)     3:33.97 (36.98)     4:11.37 (37.40)     4:49.59 (38.22)
        5:28.52 (38.93)     6:04.29 (35.77)                                        
 16 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              6:16.62    6:19.90 MIN    
                  35.24     1:13.59 (38.35)     1:52.34 (38.75)     2:31.64 (39.30)
        3:10.76 (39.12)     3:49.53 (38.77)     4:28.59 (39.06)     5:07.00 (38.41)
        5:45.28 (38.28)     6:19.90 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                 56.89      55.57        
                  27.03       55.57 (28.54)                                        
  2 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:00.15      59.20        
                  29.12       59.20 (30.08)                                        
  3 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:01.14    1:00.39        
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:00.84    1:00.56        
                  29.82     1:00.56 (30.74)                                        
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:02.23    1:01.49        
                  30.20     1:01.49 (31.29)                                        
  6 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:01.88    1:01.50        
                  30.59     1:01.50 (30.91)                                        
  7 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:02.40        
                  29.76     1:02.40 (32.64)                                        
  8 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          1:08.01    1:04.32        
                  31.91     1:04.32 (32.41)                                        
  9 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               1:06.03    1:04.47        
                  32.37     1:04.47 (32.10)                                        
 10 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA          1:10.01    1:04.88        
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)                                        
 11 Nelson, Brock A           16 UN-04-CA             1:04.06    1:06.58        
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
 12 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:07.61    1:06.95        
                  32.76     1:06.95 (34.19)                                        
 13 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:04.49    1:07.34        
                  32.67     1:07.34 (34.67)                                        
 14 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:07.48        
                  33.43     1:07.48 (34.05)                                        
 15 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:16.84    1:08.56        
                  33.54     1:08.56 (35.02)                                        
 16 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA               1:13.91    1:12.23        
                  35.58     1:12.23 (36.65)                                        
 17 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              1:21.56    1:13.71        
                  36.23     1:13.71 (37.48)                                        
 18 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             1:16.16    1:17.44        
                  36.58     1:17.44 (40.86)                                        
 19 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:18.38        
                  37.45     1:18.38 (40.93)                                        
 20 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:27.89    1:20.40        
                  38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:15.70    2:07.79 MIN    
                  29.54     1:02.24 (32.70)     1:35.11 (32.87)     2:07.79 (32.68)
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:12.05    2:12.01 MIN    
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)     1:39.27 (35.00)     2:12.01 (32.74)
  3 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:25.01    2:17.32 MIN    
                  32.54     1:06.62 (34.08)     1:42.14 (35.52)     2:17.32 (35.18)
  4 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:28.50    2:19.50 MIN    
                  32.89     1:08.49 (35.60)     1:44.71 (36.22)     2:19.50 (34.79)
  5 Nelson, Brock A           16 UN-04-CA             2:17.09    2:20.43 MIN    
                  31.95     1:07.27 (35.32)     1:43.60 (36.33)     2:20.43 (36.83)
  6 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:31.84    2:21.12 MIN    
                  33.83     1:09.72 (35.89)     1:46.00 (36.28)     2:21.12 (35.12)
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:20.07    2:22.21 MIN    
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)     1:45.93 (36.58)     2:22.21 (36.28)
  8 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:23.94    2:22.48 MIN    
                  33.74     1:09.63 (35.89)     1:45.57 (35.94)     2:22.48 (36.91)
  9 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:32.21    2:24.00 MIN    
                  34.47     1:10.75 (36.28)     1:47.92 (37.17)     2:24.00 (36.08)
 10 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:51.40    2:25.94 MIN    
                  34.95     1:12.72 (37.77)     1:50.18 (37.46)     2:25.94 (35.76)
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:36.22    2:28.40 MIN    
                  35.51     1:12.44 (36.93)     1:50.26 (37.82)     2:28.40 (38.14)
 12 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:51.40    2:31.38 MIN    
                  35.77     1:13.33 (37.56)     1:52.70 (39.37)     2:31.38 (38.68)
 13 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:47.92    2:35.54 MIN    
                  35.50     1:15.42 (39.92)     1:55.45 (40.03)     2:35.54 (40.09)
 14 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             2:51.40    2:53.09        
                  41.08     1:24.44 (43.36)     2:08.93 (44.49)     2:53.09 (44.16)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:03.17    1:01.83        
                  29.45     1:01.83 (32.38)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.06    1:02.63        
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:06.63    1:06.69        
                  31.54     1:06.69 (35.15)                                        
  4 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:05.33    1:07.94        
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)                                        
  5 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:10.04    1:09.33        
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)                                        
  6 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          1:08.36    1:09.58        
                  32.56     1:09.58 (37.02)                                        
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:08.85    1:10.09        
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)                                        
  8 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA              1:08.86    1:10.13        
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)                                        
  9 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:12.08    1:11.15        
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)                                        
 10 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.95    1:11.41        
                  34.12     1:11.41 (37.29)                                        
 11 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:17.05    1:12.82        
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)                                        
 12 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              1:24.37    1:13.58        
                  34.75     1:13.58 (38.83)                                        
 13 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:17.80    1:14.15        
                  35.46     1:14.15 (38.69)                                        
 14 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:16.20    1:16.06        
                  36.03     1:16.06 (40.03)                                        
 15 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:20.40        
                  38.13     1:20.40 (42.27)                                        
 16 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:26.50    1:20.47        
                  38.54     1:20.47 (41.93)                                        
 17 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:31.96    1:24.57        
                  39.24     1:24.57 (45.33)                                        
 18 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             1:31.24    1:28.68        
                  41.83     1:28.68 (46.85)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:17.56    2:15.19 MIN    
                  30.65     1:04.54 (33.89)     1:39.56 (35.02)     2:15.19 (35.63)
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:23.12    2:24.28 MIN    
                  32.59     1:09.93 (37.34)     1:47.38 (37.45)     2:24.28 (36.90)
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:28.94    2:26.26 MIN    
                  33.66     1:10.92 (37.26)     1:48.60 (37.68)     2:26.26 (37.66)
  4 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:31.17    2:33.47 MIN    
                  36.93     1:16.52 (39.59)     1:55.79 (39.27)     2:33.47 (37.68)
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:37.61    2:39.77 MIN    
                  36.02     1:16.80 (40.78)     1:57.65 (40.85)     2:39.77 (42.12)
  6 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:47.07    2:41.52 MIN    
                  35.96     1:18.54 (42.58)     2:00.28 (41.74)     2:41.52 (41.24)
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:56.14    2:41.64 MIN    
                  37.49     1:19.45 (41.96)     2:01.31 (41.86)     2:41.64 (40.33)
  8 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:35.92    2:41.84 MIN    
                  36.43     1:17.60 (41.17)     2:00.11 (42.51)     2:41.84 (41.73)
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:46.94    2:43.71 MIN    
                  36.78     1:18.22 (41.44)     2:01.81 (43.59)     2:43.71 (41.90)
 10 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              3:01.72    2:55.77 MIN    
                  39.58     1:23.28 (43.70)     2:09.58 (46.30)     2:55.77 (46.19)
 11 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:44.84    3:02.29 MIN    
                  40.01     1:25.68 (45.67)   3:02.29 (1:36.61)                    
 -- Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              3:07.14         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  41.26     1:26.69 (45.43)     2:13.12 (46.43)          DQ (46.24)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 52.91      54.70        
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)                                        
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                 55.61      54.84        
                  25.71       54.84 (29.13)                                        
  3 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               1:03.54      59.59        
                  27.45       59.59 (32.14)                                        
  4 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA            58.02    1:00.55        
                  27.75     1:00.55 (32.80)                                        
  5 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA                59.91    1:01.08        
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)                                        
  6 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:03.23    1:01.25        
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)                                        
  7 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              1:02.94    1:01.50        
                  28.92     1:01.50 (32.58)                                        
  8 Nelson, Brock A           16 UN-04-CA             1:02.36    1:01.93        
                  28.34     1:01.93 (33.59)                                        
  9 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:08.38    1:02.52        
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)                                        
 10 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:07.86    1:03.23        
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)                                        
 11 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA          1:00.01    1:03.73        
                  28.31     1:03.73 (35.42)                                        
 12 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:07.64    1:03.99        
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 13 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:04.15        
                  29.40     1:04.15 (34.75)                                        
 14 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:14.28    1:04.29        
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
 15 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:04.03    1:04.49        
                  29.66     1:04.49 (34.83)                                        
 16 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA               1:07.84    1:04.84        
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)                                        
 17 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:15.62    1:05.25        
                  28.93     1:05.25 (36.32)                                        
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:07.56    1:05.51        
                  30.12     1:05.51 (35.39)                                        
 19 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:12.50    1:08.60        
 20 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:25.01    1:09.53        
                  31.74     1:09.53 (37.79)                                        
 21 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              1:26.58    1:13.05        
                  34.03     1:13.05 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:09.04    2:02.61 MIN    
                  27.13       58.39 (31.26)     1:30.52 (32.13)     2:02.61 (32.09)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:08.57    2:02.13        
                  26.87       59.16 (32.29)     1:33.50 (34.34)     2:02.13 (28.63)
  2 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:15.44    2:14.87        
                  29.81     1:05.16 (35.35)     1:43.44 (38.28)     2:14.87 (31.43)
  3 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          2:16.64    2:16.40        
                  29.25     1:04.81 (35.56)     1:44.87 (40.06)     2:16.40 (31.53)
  4 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:19.65    2:18.07        
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)     1:44.87 (40.87)     2:18.07 (33.20)
  5 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA              2:14.53    2:19.96        
                  30.21     1:07.65 (37.44)     1:47.65 (40.00)     2:19.96 (32.31)
  6 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:25.64    2:19.98        
                  29.84     1:06.65 (36.81)     1:47.35 (40.70)     2:19.98 (32.63)
  7 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:25.66    2:20.14        
                  30.25     1:05.90 (35.65)     1:47.97 (42.07)     2:20.14 (32.17)
  8 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:16.03    2:20.21        
                  30.63     1:07.47 (36.84)     1:49.28 (41.81)     2:20.21 (30.93)
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:39.05    2:20.46        
                  30.25     1:07.56 (37.31)     1:48.14 (40.58)     2:20.46 (32.32)
 10 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               2:25.36    2:20.53        
                  28.26     1:05.45 (37.19)     1:48.80 (43.35)     2:20.53 (31.73)
 11 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          2:20.64    2:22.05        
                  30.84     1:06.92 (36.08)     1:48.19 (41.27)     2:22.05 (33.86)
 12 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:29.58    2:22.83        
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)     1:50.77 (44.66)     2:22.83 (32.06)
 13 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:38.78    2:22.97        
                  30.14     1:08.72 (38.58)     1:51.56 (42.84)     2:22.97 (31.41)
 14 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.31    2:23.22        
                  30.37     1:09.43 (39.06)     1:50.80 (41.37)     2:23.22 (32.42)
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:34.03    2:24.34        
                  30.08     1:06.58 (36.50)     1:50.89 (44.31)     2:24.34 (33.45)
 16 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              2:38.33    2:31.60        
                  30.57     1:11.76 (41.19)     1:57.93 (46.17)     2:31.60 (33.67)
 17 Nelson, Brock A           16 UN-04-CA             2:27.48    2:33.34        
                  29.95     1:07.76 (37.81)     1:59.71 (51.95)     2:33.34 (33.63)
 18 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:32.82    2:37.91        
                  33.99     1:16.75 (42.76)     2:00.71 (43.96)     2:37.91 (37.20)
 19 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:33.29    2:38.29        
                  33.96     1:13.78 (39.82)     2:00.77 (46.99)     2:38.29 (37.52)
 20 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:38.67        
                  36.06     1:17.67 (41.61)     2:03.68 (46.01)     2:38.67 (34.99)
 21 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              3:03.06    2:39.14        
                  33.78     1:14.75 (40.97)     2:04.50 (49.75)     2:39.14 (34.64)
 22 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              3:13.44    2:57.28        
                  38.06     1:28.67 (50.61)     2:17.50 (48.83)     2:57.28 (39.78)
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  MIN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               4:49.84    4:57.48 MIN    
                  30.08     1:05.95 (35.87)     1:43.82 (37.87)     2:20.84 (37.02)
        3:05.28 (44.44)     3:48.05 (42.77)     4:24.24 (36.19)     4:57.48 (33.24)