Desert Committee Invite - Meet Results

Desert Committee Invite
8/5/2017 - 8/6/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 8/6/2017

Elevation 3053.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club - USAS                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2017CADesert Committee Invite 2017, Sanction #: #017-236            
                       Sponsored by Las Vegas Swim Club                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 40.05      37.58  
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA                40.82      39.27  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 43.52      40.97  
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 44.49      41.87  
  5 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 47.33      43.04  
  6 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 46.64      43.74  
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 50.04      46.16  
  8 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 43.11      46.68  
  9 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                50.58      46.96  
 10 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 49.50      48.46  
 11 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA                53.78      48.68  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA               1:31.13    1:24.32  
                  40.26     1:24.32 (44.06)                                        
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA              1:37.30    1:30.67  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:33.18    1:33.29  
                  43.80     1:33.29 (49.49)                                        
  4 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA              1:31.70    1:33.44  
  5 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:38.40    1:38.54  
                  46.43     1:38.54 (52.11)                                        
  6 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:46.79  
  7 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:58.36    1:48.69  
                  50.98     1:48.69 (57.71)                                        
  8 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.99  
                  52.78     1:50.99 (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                50.42      45.64  
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 51.07      46.35  
  3 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                53.02      47.19  
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 51.05      48.64  
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 50.71      49.36  
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 50.00      49.76  
  7 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA                 52.54      51.65  
  8 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                54.70      53.64  
  9 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA                58.44      53.82  
 10 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:01.56      53.97  
 11 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                    NT      54.66  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                 58.04      52.27  
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA              1:00.41      55.16  
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 58.86      55.47  
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA               1:01.06      55.94  
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 58.63      56.08  
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 58.69      56.34  
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:00.72      56.59  
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:06.65      57.45  
  9 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA                 59.87      59.50  
 10 Maniago, Grace V           7 SAND-CA              1:05.09    1:03.98  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      7 LTNV-CA                52.63      46.01  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 50.85      47.57  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 55.50      49.09  
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 49.66      52.29  
  5 Olsen, LuLu A              8 LVSC-CA                56.30      55.53  
  6 Oden, Kirstyn A            8 BCH-CA               1:03.55      57.26  
  7 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA              1:09.83    1:04.58  
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:08.72    1:08.98  
 -- Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:39.56  
                  50.32     1:39.56 (49.24)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.28  
                  49.87     1:43.28 (53.41)                                        
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:43.03    1:44.00  
                  50.47     1:44.00 (53.53)                                        
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:42.36    1:44.14  
                  48.98     1:44.14 (55.16)                                        
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.73  
                  51.78     1:44.73 (52.95)                                        
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z         8 LTNV-CA              1:47.94    1:44.88  
                  49.29     1:44.88 (55.59)                                        
  7 Chung, Megan Y             7 BCH-CA               2:04.03    1:53.45  
                  52.20   1:53.45 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              2:04.16    1:57.68  
                  55.58   1:57.68 (1:02.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.59  
  2 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA                38.77      33.75  
  3 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      33.89  
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                32.60      34.08  
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 36.44      34.67  
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                37.19      35.13  
  7 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 Unattached                NT      35.23  
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                35.42      35.28  
  9 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               36.75      35.61  
 10 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                36.89      36.03  
 11 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                35.97      36.10  
 12 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                38.91      36.25  
 13 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 38.54      36.68  
 14 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                40.78      36.85  
 15 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA                 40.34      37.05  
 16 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                39.47      37.16  
 17 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                39.99      37.53  
 18 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                36.67      37.96  
 19 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                46.65      39.09  
 20 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                44.65      39.43  
 21 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                43.37      39.66  
 22 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                41.10      39.71  
 23 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                45.38      40.75  
 24 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                47.01      42.28  
 25 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                41.22      42.97  
 26 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA                 42.33      42.98  
 27 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.31  
 28 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 44.94      45.71  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:10.67    1:09.18  
                  32.99     1:09.18 (36.19)                                        
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.55  
                  33.76     1:10.55 (36.79)                                        
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:12.53    1:12.28  
                  34.91     1:12.28 (37.37)                                        
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:19.15    1:15.96  
                  36.34     1:15.96 (39.62)                                        
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:24.88    1:17.27  
                  36.71     1:17.27 (40.56)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:18.76    1:17.45  
                  37.23     1:17.45 (40.22)                                        
  7 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA             1:20.84    1:18.38  
                  37.97     1:18.38 (40.41)                                        
  8 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.70    1:19.43  
                  38.13     1:19.43 (41.30)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.50    1:22.34  
                  37.34     1:22.34 (45.00)                                        
 10 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA              1:27.51    1:22.92  
                  40.10     1:22.92 (42.82)                                        
 11 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA              1:34.40    1:23.81  
                  40.08     1:23.81 (43.73)                                        
 12 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:26.57    1:24.00  
                  40.25     1:24.00 (43.75)                                        
 13 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA               1:33.01    1:25.33  
                  39.72     1:25.33 (45.61)                                        
 14 Carroll, Reyna H          10 SAND-CA              1:30.28    1:28.67  
 15 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:33.31    1:30.69  
 16 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:33.27    1:31.48  
 17 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:29.40    1:31.53  
                  42.17     1:31.53 (49.36)                                        
 18 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:43.67    1:33.47  
                  42.52     1:33.47 (50.95)                                        
 19 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.28  
                  44.01     1:34.28 (50.27)                                        
 20 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:37.05    1:35.68  
                  45.27     1:35.68 (50.41)                                        
 21 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA              1:35.54    1:35.75  
                  44.56     1:35.75 (51.19)                                        
 22 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:36.53    1:38.24  
                  45.64     1:38.24 (52.60)                                        
 23 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:40.58    1:38.79  
                  46.97     1:38.79 (51.82)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA              1:43.46    1:39.52  
                  46.58     1:39.52 (52.94)                                        
 25 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.81  
 26 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:44.25    1:44.28  
                  48.60     1:44.28 (55.68)                                        
 27 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:47.49  
                  47.56     1:47.49 (59.93)                                        
 28 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:54.21    1:49.80  
                  49.14   1:49.80 (1:00.66)                                        
 29 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     9 PTRT-CA              1:53.94    1:51.36  
 30 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              2:13.12    2:11.49  
 -- Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:32.24        DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               2:33.72    2:24.98  
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:48.95 (37.72)     2:24.98 (36.03)
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:35.36  
                  34.40     1:13.98 (39.58)     1:55.10 (41.12)     2:35.36 (40.26)
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               2:42.72    2:39.22  
                  35.53     1:15.37 (39.84)     1:57.64 (42.27)     2:39.22 (41.58)
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              2:49.84    2:42.39  
                  37.44     1:19.26 (41.82)     2:01.37 (42.11)     2:42.39 (41.02)
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              2:55.60    2:51.82  
                  39.11     1:24.79 (45.68)     2:10.80 (46.01)     2:51.82 (41.02)
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              2:56.69    3:00.27  
                  40.86     1:25.89 (45.03)     2:13.45 (47.56)     3:00.27 (46.82)
  7 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                   NT    3:25.91  
                  45.45     1:38.85 (53.40)     2:33.00 (54.15)     3:25.91 (52.91)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.24  
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 36.49      34.97  
  3 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      38.10  
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                38.38      38.91  
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                40.45      39.05  
  6 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                43.34      40.48  
  7 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 Unattached                NT      40.94  
  8 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA                 39.87      41.20  
  9 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                49.50      41.69  
 10 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               43.10      41.72  
 11 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                40.81      42.14  
 12 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA                 46.07      42.92  
 13 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                46.81      44.19  
 14 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                45.34      45.40  
 15 Carroll, Reyna H          10 SAND-CA                50.43      46.47  
 16 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 48.34      46.93  
 17 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                55.70      48.20  
 18 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 49.91      48.33  
 19 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                49.66      48.53  
 20 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.55  
 21 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                47.58      48.59  
 22 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.02  
 23 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                52.55      49.65  
 24 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                54.88      50.83  
 25 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                55.63      52.51  
 26 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 57.18      53.24  
 27 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      56.38  
 28 Torres-Curry, Kimora M     9 PTRT-CA                58.97      59.24  
 29 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:02.04    1:01.14  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:18.51    1:16.70  
                  36.56     1:16.70 (40.14)                                        
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:29.75    1:20.87  
                  39.66     1:20.87 (41.21)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:23.43    1:24.38  
                  41.21     1:24.38 (43.17)                                        
  4 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:22.37    1:25.77  
                  42.41     1:25.77 (43.36)                                        
  5 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:29.00    1:28.17  
                  43.43     1:28.17 (44.74)                                        
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:28.69    1:29.42  
                  42.88     1:29.42 (46.54)                                        
  7 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:38.76    1:29.51  
  8 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:29.18    1:29.60  
                  44.28     1:29.60 (45.32)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.46  
 10 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA             1:32.10    1:33.09  
                  47.27     1:33.09 (45.82)                                        
 11 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:32.64    1:35.41  
                  47.15     1:35.41 (48.26)                                        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:48.25    1:36.39  
                  48.26     1:36.39 (48.13)                                        
 13 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.81  
                  46.83     1:36.81 (49.98)                                        
 14 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.63  
                  47.49     1:39.63 (52.14)                                        
 15 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.61  
                  48.23     1:41.61 (53.38)                                        
 16 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              2:03.36    1:46.40  
                  51.60     1:46.40 (54.80)                                        
 -- Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA              1:48.28         DQ  
 -- Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:54.42         DQ  
                  58.02        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      42.27  
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 44.03      42.70  
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                44.65      42.77  
  4 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 45.68      45.94  
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                46.19      46.77  
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 50.71      47.68  
  7 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                49.48      48.09  
  8 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               47.25      48.35  
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                54.12      49.96  
 10 Jordan, Maryleigh C        9 BCH-CA                 58.68      51.00  
 11 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 55.60      51.48  
 12 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA                48.72      51.95  
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                55.48      52.15  
 14 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                53.12      52.76  
 15 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                53.70      53.98  
 16 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                58.77      54.24  
 17 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:01.54      54.30  
 18 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                56.58      56.90  
 19 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:00.16      58.83  
 20 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.38  
 21 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:14.93    1:04.67  
 -- Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:06.83         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 43.66         DQ  
 -- Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                53.12         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:34.23    1:29.58  
                  42.87     1:29.58 (46.71)                                        
  2 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               1:32.08    1:29.74  
                  43.55     1:29.74 (46.19)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:36.19    1:33.35  
                  44.79     1:33.35 (48.56)                                        
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:32.50    1:34.17  
                  45.23     1:34.17 (48.94)                                        
  5 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:41.10    1:38.60  
                  45.77     1:38.60 (52.83)                                        
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:47.64    1:42.18  
                  50.79     1:42.18 (51.39)                                        
  7 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:51.76    1:46.70  
                  51.28     1:46.70 (55.42)                                        
  8 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.41  
                  53.14     1:50.41 (57.27)                                        
  9 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.08  
                  55.20     1:51.08 (55.88)                                        
 10 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.33  
                  53.03     1:51.33 (58.30)                                        
 11 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              2:02.87    1:52.58  
                  53.87     1:52.58 (58.71)                                        
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:00.00    1:52.63  
                  54.03     1:52.63 (58.60)                                        
 13 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.77  
 14 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              2:01.64    1:57.78  
                  55.57   1:57.78 (1:02.21)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA              2:08.81    1:57.87  
                  55.85   1:57.87 (1:02.02)                                        
 16 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:00.51  
                  57.83   2:00.51 (1:02.68)                                        
 17 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:09.71  
                1:03.24   2:09.71 (1:06.47)                                        
 18 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.56  
 -- Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.67        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.84        DQ (1:10.32)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA                 36.49      34.03  
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.17  
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA                37.02      37.69  
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 39.12      39.79  
  5 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 Unattached                NT      40.04  
  6 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 Unattached                NT      40.34  
  7 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA                   NT      43.23  
  8 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 47.97      44.57  
  9 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-02-CA               47.77      47.31  
 10 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                54.04      47.72  
 11 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                51.59      48.60  
 12 Lei, Vanessa               9 LTNV-CA                58.55      49.68  
 13 Carroll, Reyna H          10 SAND-CA                48.44      50.62  
 14 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 49.52      50.63  
 15 Weigel, Katie A            9 SAND-CA                50.98      51.81  
 16 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                49.29      53.73  
 17 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                54.51      54.01  
 18 Ramirez, Sofia             9 LTNV-CA                52.45      54.04  
 19 Avra, Veronica J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.33  
 20 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:14.77      56.84  
 21 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.72  
 22 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.82  
 23 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 55.49    1:03.46  
 -- Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                46.29         DQ  
 -- Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:47.17         DQ  
 -- Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Torres-Curry, Kimora M     9 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.07  
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:18.05    1:17.09  
                  35.65     1:17.09 (41.44)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:16.39  
                  35.39     1:16.39 (41.00)                                        
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        10 BCH-CA               1:19.73    1:18.38  
                  35.95     1:18.38 (42.43)                                        
  3 Gallob, Claire E          10 LVSC-CA              1:24.04    1:24.93  
                  39.08     1:24.93 (45.85)                                        
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:27.72    1:25.58  
                  41.34     1:25.58 (44.24)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:24.95    1:27.62  
                  42.51     1:27.62 (45.11)                                        
  6 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:30.96    1:28.20  
                  40.96     1:28.20 (47.24)                                        
  7 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       10 LVSC-CA              1:33.05    1:29.13  
                  42.77     1:29.13 (46.36)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:34.77    1:30.55  
                  40.69     1:30.55 (49.86)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:37.73    1:31.00  
                  41.56     1:31.00 (49.44)                                        
 10 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:45.80    1:31.96  
                  42.95     1:31.96 (49.01)                                        
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:42.39    1:34.69  
                  46.09     1:34.69 (48.60)                                        
 12 Naddell, Elliot A         10 SAND-CA              1:42.18    1:35.70  
 13 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:40.64    1:36.00  
                  47.69     1:36.00 (48.31)                                        
 14 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:37.17    1:36.06  
                  47.92     1:36.06 (48.14)                                        
 15 Roa, Nataliya J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.21  
                  46.96     1:39.21 (52.25)                                        
 16 Stoppa, Isabella S         9 LTNV-CA              1:37.51    1:40.79  
                  47.42     1:40.79 (53.37)                                        
 17 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:42.21    1:45.41  
 18 Klein, Aliyah N            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.35  
                  55.78   1:56.35 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:56.15         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe M        10 BCH-CA               2:54.27    2:53.03  
                  40.38     1:25.98 (45.60)     2:15.39 (49.41)     2:53.03 (37.64)
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:06.38    3:02.55  
                  45.35     1:32.01 (46.66)     2:22.67 (50.66)     3:02.55 (39.88)
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               3:03.13    3:08.52  
                  42.35     1:31.71 (49.36)     2:26.51 (54.80)     3:08.52 (42.01)
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              3:31.16    3:25.26  
                  53.33     1:44.74 (51.41)     2:42.44 (57.70)     3:25.26 (42.82)
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:37.16    3:30.63  
                                1:44.55 ( )   2:48.97 (1:04.42)     3:30.63 (41.66)
 -- Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              3:24.52         DQ  
                  46.56     1:36.69 (50.13)   2:39.40 (1:02.71)          DQ (44.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                29.43      28.35  
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 30.10      29.36  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                30.28      30.01  
  4 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                31.47      30.74  
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                31.30      30.92  
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                32.30      31.37  
  7 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                35.32      31.72  
  8 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                32.87      31.77  
  9 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                34.16      32.55  
 10 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA                31.80      32.73  
 11 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                34.06      32.80  
 12 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                34.79      32.87  
 13 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                34.68      32.89  
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 33.24      33.41  
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                37.24      33.58  
 16 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                31.42      33.72  
 17 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                30.92      33.95  
 18 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 35.77      34.28  
 19 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                34.94      34.31  
 20 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                36.22      34.97  
 21 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 35.70      36.50  
 22 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                38.03      37.45  
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                38.69      38.34  
 24 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.81  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklyn R       12 LVSC-CA              1:05.01      59.49  
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:01.39    1:00.73  
                  29.24     1:00.73 (31.49)                                        
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:06.76    1:02.99  
                  30.45     1:02.99 (32.54)                                        
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:09.93    1:04.25  
                  31.67     1:04.25 (32.58)                                        
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:09.26    1:04.48  
                  31.16     1:04.48 (33.32)                                        
  6 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:05.53    1:04.96  
                  31.55     1:04.96 (33.41)                                        
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:06.56    1:05.05  
                  30.97     1:05.05 (34.08)                                        
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:11.23    1:05.93  
                  31.50     1:05.93 (34.43)                                        
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:10.39    1:06.18  
                  31.84     1:06.18 (34.34)                                        
 10 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:06.45  
                  31.51     1:06.45 (34.94)                                        
 11 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:06.61  
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)                                        
 12 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:10.00    1:08.14  
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 13 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:10.32    1:08.39  
                  32.92     1:08.39 (35.47)                                        
 14 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:11.20    1:08.58  
                  32.50     1:08.58 (36.08)                                        
 15 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:11.88    1:08.88  
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)                                        
 16 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:17.35    1:10.39  
                  33.79     1:10.39 (36.60)                                        
 17 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.25    1:10.41  
                  34.26     1:10.41 (36.15)                                        
 18 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:10.89    1:11.45  
                  34.20     1:11.45 (37.25)                                        
 19 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.51    1:12.10  
                  34.65     1:12.10 (37.45)                                        
 20 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:18.20    1:12.72  
                  34.23     1:12.72 (38.49)                                        
 21 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:16.51    1:12.73  
                  34.78     1:12.73 (37.95)                                        
 22 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:12.78  
                  34.73     1:12.78 (38.05)                                        
 23 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:10.56    1:13.27  
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 24 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:15.77    1:13.52  
                  34.93     1:13.52 (38.59)                                        
 25 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:17.48    1:13.60  
                  34.83     1:13.60 (38.77)                                        
 26 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:14.79    1:13.98  
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)                                        
 27 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:19.58    1:14.22  
                  35.98     1:14.22 (38.24)                                        
 28 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:14.23  
                  35.36     1:14.23 (38.87)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.72    1:17.74  
                  36.66     1:17.74 (41.08)                                        
 30 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:18.65    1:18.35  
                  37.26     1:18.35 (41.09)                                        
 31 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:20.22    1:18.39  
                  36.87     1:18.39 (41.52)                                        
 32 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA              1:26.35    1:20.84  
                  39.02     1:20.84 (41.82)                                        
 33 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:23.83    1:20.96  
                  38.68     1:20.96 (42.28)                                        
 34 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:32.17    1:22.66  
                  39.10     1:22.66 (43.56)                                        
 35 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:28.14    1:23.90  
                  38.09     1:23.90 (45.81)                                        
 36 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:25.76    1:26.09  
                  40.17     1:26.09 (45.92)                                        
 37 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:34.61    1:28.72  
 38 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               1:36.29    1:29.64  
                  44.28     1:29.64 (45.36)                                        
 39 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA              1:38.79    1:30.20  
                  42.71     1:30.20 (47.49)                                        
 40 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA              1:33.26    1:31.47  
                  42.41     1:31.47 (49.06)                                        
 41 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:38.58    1:31.61  
                  41.70     1:31.61 (49.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:14.64    2:15.30  
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)     1:41.70 (35.14)     2:15.30 (33.60)
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              2:25.54    2:15.82  
                  32.05     1:07.00 (34.95)     1:41.80 (34.80)     2:15.82 (34.02)
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:17.26    2:16.09  
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)     1:41.64 (35.27)     2:16.09 (34.45)
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:25.25    2:19.50  
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)     1:45.69 (35.95)     2:19.50 (33.81)
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:31.20    2:21.04  
                  33.03     1:08.82 (35.79)     1:45.32 (36.50)     2:21.04 (35.72)
  6 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:26.06    2:21.59  
                  32.82     1:08.96 (36.14)     1:45.83 (36.87)     2:21.59 (35.76)
  7 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:24.45    2:24.12  
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)     1:47.53 (37.66)     2:24.12 (36.59)
  8 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              2:49.18    2:27.75  
                  34.20     1:12.05 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.99)     2:27.75 (36.71)
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              2:33.72    2:27.76  
                  34.14     1:13.35 (39.21)     1:51.92 (38.57)     2:27.76 (35.84)
 10 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:42.50    2:34.65  
                  36.87     1:18.00 (41.13)     1:58.01 (40.01)     2:34.65 (36.64)
 11 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:17.87    2:35.42  
                  35.77     1:14.95 (39.18)     1:55.53 (40.58)     2:35.42 (39.89)
 12 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              2:29.44    2:35.71  
                  35.62     1:15.82 (40.20)     1:57.58 (41.76)     2:35.71 (38.13)
 13 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:49.08    2:37.59  
                  34.28     1:15.31 (41.03)     1:57.61 (42.30)     2:37.59 (39.98)
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              2:59.87    2:37.69  
                  34.91     1:16.28 (41.37)     1:58.63 (42.35)     2:37.69 (39.06)
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:42.23    2:37.75  
                  36.83     1:17.38 (40.55)     1:57.73 (40.35)     2:37.75 (40.02)
 16 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:40.77  
                  34.95     1:15.97 (41.02)     1:58.98 (43.01)     2:40.77 (41.79)
 17 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               2:43.92    2:42.23  
                  37.26     1:18.06 (40.80)     2:00.61 (42.55)     2:42.23 (41.62)
 18 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               2:45.51    2:46.03  
                  36.92     1:19.43 (42.51)     2:04.24 (44.81)     2:46.03 (41.79)
 19 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               3:00.16    2:55.49  
                  41.78     1:27.34 (45.56)     2:14.97 (47.63)     2:55.49 (40.52)
 20 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:58.34  
                  40.32     1:26.05 (45.73)     2:14.52 (48.47)     2:58.34 (43.82)
 21 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              3:23.89    3:00.91  
                  39.75     1:25.34 (45.59)     2:14.71 (49.37)     3:00.91 (46.20)
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:24.43    3:03.59  
                  41.36     1:28.67 (47.31)     2:17.95 (49.28)     3:03.59 (45.64)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklyn R       12 LVSC-CA              6:22.21    5:44.06  
                  31.05     1:06.19 (35.14)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:16.97 (34.98)
        2:51.65 (34.68)     3:27.49 (35.84)     4:02.43 (34.94)     4:37.93 (35.50)
        5:11.66 (33.73)     5:44.06 (32.40)                                        
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              5:59.04    5:47.22  
                  32.50     1:07.80 (35.30)     1:43.31 (35.51)     2:18.74 (35.43)
        2:53.91 (35.17)     3:29.07 (35.16)     4:04.04 (34.97)     4:38.80 (34.76)
        5:13.46 (34.66)     5:47.22 (33.76)                                        
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               6:22.68    6:03.66  
                  32.75     1:09.11 (36.36)     1:45.17 (36.06)     2:21.83 (36.66)
        2:58.81 (36.98)     3:35.96 (37.15)     4:12.79 (36.83)     4:50.35 (37.56)
        5:27.72 (37.37)     6:03.66 (35.94)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               6:30.41    6:05.98  
                  32.38     1:08.83 (36.45)     1:45.93 (37.10)     2:23.45 (37.52)
        3:01.25 (37.80)     3:38.83 (37.58)     4:16.86 (38.03)     4:54.95 (38.09)
        5:32.48 (37.53)     6:05.98 (33.50)                                        
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              6:26.45    6:12.78  
                  33.56     1:10.46 (36.90)     1:48.47 (38.01)     2:26.51 (38.04)
        3:04.17 (37.66)     3:42.55 (38.38)     4:21.04 (38.49)     4:59.14 (38.10)
        5:36.75 (37.61)     6:12.78 (36.03)                                        
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              6:46.97    6:14.74  
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)     1:50.79 (38.83)     2:28.75 (37.96)
        3:06.10 (37.35)     3:44.53 (38.43)     4:23.36 (38.83)     5:01.06 (37.70)
        5:39.12 (38.06)     6:14.74 (35.62)                                        
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              6:41.02    6:22.23  
                  34.51     1:12.75 (38.24)     1:51.78 (39.03)     2:30.70 (38.92)
        3:09.81 (39.11)     3:48.21 (38.40)     4:27.10 (38.89)     5:05.66 (38.56)
        5:44.44 (38.78)     6:22.23 (37.79)                                        
  8 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              6:24.95    6:26.46  
                  34.51     1:11.60 (37.09)     1:50.70 (39.10)     2:29.99 (39.29)
        3:10.23 (40.24)     3:49.97 (39.74)     4:29.93 (39.96)     5:09.78 (39.85)
        5:48.42 (38.64)     6:26.46 (38.04)                                        
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              6:45.67    6:38.17  
                  36.32     1:16.61 (40.29)     1:58.63 (42.02)     2:39.77 (41.14)
        3:21.14 (41.37)     4:02.41 (41.27)     4:42.93 (40.52)     5:22.43 (39.50)
        6:01.40 (38.97)     6:38.17 (36.77)                                        
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              6:59.50    6:57.10  
                  35.67     1:17.56 (41.89)     2:00.46 (42.90)     2:43.71 (43.25)
        3:26.69 (42.98)     4:10.08 (43.39)     4:53.12 (43.04)     5:36.17 (43.05)
        6:17.95 (41.78)     6:57.10 (39.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                32.16      32.17  
  2 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                37.37      34.75  
  3 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                35.59      34.83  
  4 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA                 36.85      34.91  
  5 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                36.04      35.36  
  6 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.94      35.60  
  7 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 35.77      36.19  
  8 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                37.69      36.49  
  9 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                36.89      36.51  
 10 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.03      37.31  
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                37.00      37.81  
 12 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA                 37.46      38.26  
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                40.43      38.33  
 14 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 42.36      38.57  
 15 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                38.07      38.67  
 16 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                40.28      38.81  
 17 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                38.75      38.94  
 18 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                41.49      39.49  
 19 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                42.16      40.37  
 20 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 42.21      40.63  
 21 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                41.54      40.94  
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.91      42.00  
 23 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 42.77      42.19  
 24 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.89      42.56  
 25 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                52.68      45.32  
 26 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA                51.72      48.38  
 27 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                51.51      50.71  
 28 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 51.22      50.88  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:12.74    1:14.33  
                  36.65     1:14.33 (37.68)                                        
  2 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:16.47    1:15.23  
                  37.79     1:15.23 (37.44)                                        
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:18.90    1:16.08  
                  37.14     1:16.08 (38.94)                                        
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:13.84    1:16.51  
                  37.40     1:16.51 (39.11)                                        
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:18.36    1:17.28  
                  38.53     1:17.28 (38.75)                                        
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:25.75    1:17.43  
                  39.55     1:17.43 (37.88)                                        
  7 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:25.53    1:17.49  
                  37.28     1:17.49 (40.21)                                        
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:17.55  
                  37.79     1:17.55 (39.76)                                        
  9 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:19.77    1:18.66  
                  38.13     1:18.66 (40.53)                                        
 10 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:22.64    1:18.92  
                  38.05     1:18.92 (40.87)                                        
 11 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:19.34  
                  38.94     1:19.34 (40.40)                                        
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:32.96    1:20.76  
                  38.83     1:20.76 (41.93)                                        
 13 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:24.36    1:21.37  
                  40.54     1:21.37 (40.83)                                        
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.19    1:23.25  
                  41.35     1:23.25 (41.90)                                        
 15 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:23.63  
                  41.34     1:23.63 (42.29)                                        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:28.21    1:23.86  
                  41.06     1:23.86 (42.80)                                        
 17 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:26.95    1:25.02  
                  40.98     1:25.02 (44.04)                                        
 18 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:19.85    1:25.83  
                  42.96     1:25.83 (42.87)                                        
 19 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:31.15    1:26.14  
                  41.90     1:26.14 (44.24)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:26.14    1:27.67  
                  43.22     1:27.67 (44.45)                                        
 21 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:30.52    1:28.24  
                  43.01     1:28.24 (45.23)                                        
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:27.20    1:28.53  
                  42.67     1:28.53 (45.86)                                        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:30.37  
                  43.08     1:30.37 (47.29)                                        
 -- Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:25.27         DQ  
                  37.80          DQ (40.13)                                        
 -- Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  48.51          DQ (53.24)                                        
 -- Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  51.52          DQ (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                38.20      37.46  
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA                37.47      38.07  
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                39.12      38.20  
  4 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                38.30      38.24  
  5 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                38.39      38.44  
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 37.78      38.51  
  7 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                42.30      40.34  
  8 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA                 39.65      41.86  
  9 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                44.34      42.96  
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                46.27      43.52  
 11 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                49.75      44.11  
 12 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                42.71      44.45  
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                46.72      44.98  
 14 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                43.85      45.01  
 15 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                47.13      45.23  
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                47.18      45.80  
 17 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 47.20      46.42  
 18 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                49.30      46.85  
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                48.47      48.87  
 20 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                50.92      49.30  
 21 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                50.44      49.63  
 22 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA              1:04.06      53.63  
 23 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 53.01      58.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:20.18  
                  38.04     1:20.18 (42.14)                                        
  2 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:23.31    1:20.20  
                  37.68     1:20.20 (42.52)                                        
  3 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:24.08    1:21.29  
                  38.68     1:21.29 (42.61)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:20.67    1:21.50  
                  39.08     1:21.50 (42.42)                                        
  5 Stewart, Brooklyn R       12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.13  
                  38.95     1:22.13 (43.18)                                        
  6 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA               1:21.94    1:22.20  
                  38.92     1:22.20 (43.28)                                        
  7 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:23.81    1:23.41  
                  40.66     1:23.41 (42.75)                                        
  8 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:31.05    1:24.15  
                  40.04     1:24.15 (44.11)                                        
  9 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:26.60    1:25.17  
                  40.52     1:25.17 (44.65)                                        
 10 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:30.38    1:26.20  
                  41.59     1:26.20 (44.61)                                        
 11 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:42.54    1:27.26  
                  42.55     1:27.26 (44.71)                                        
 12 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:26.97    1:27.97  
                  43.44     1:27.97 (44.53)                                        
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:38.30    1:30.23  
                  44.05     1:30.23 (46.18)                                        
 14 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA               1:41.16    1:30.57  
                  42.25     1:30.57 (48.32)                                        
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:38.18    1:31.99  
                  43.70     1:31.99 (48.29)                                        
 16 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:39.65    1:32.15  
                  45.34     1:32.15 (46.81)                                        
 17 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:40.08    1:34.56  
                  45.76     1:34.56 (48.80)                                        
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:43.84    1:34.61  
                  44.75     1:34.61 (49.86)                                        
 19 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.55    1:34.77  
 20 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:35.46  
                  44.81     1:35.46 (50.65)                                        
 21 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:34.14    1:35.54  
                  44.55     1:35.54 (50.99)                                        
 22 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:37.81    1:35.81  
                  44.86     1:35.81 (50.95)                                        
 23 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:38.81    1:35.84  
                  46.00     1:35.84 (49.84)                                        
 24 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:42.61    1:37.04  
                  46.31     1:37.04 (50.73)                                        
 25 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:43.06    1:38.56  
                  46.87     1:38.56 (51.69)                                        
 26 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:38.74  
                  47.30     1:38.74 (51.44)                                        
 27 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:38.59    1:39.20  
                  48.36     1:39.20 (50.84)                                        
 28 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:48.59    1:40.52  
                  48.54     1:40.52 (51.98)                                        
 29 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:43.69    1:41.76  
                  47.34     1:41.76 (54.42)                                        
 30 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:50.55    1:42.68  
                  48.23     1:42.68 (54.45)                                        
 31 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA              1:59.35    1:42.93  
                  47.39     1:42.93 (55.54)                                        
 32 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.25  
                  49.37     1:44.25 (54.88)                                        
 33 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:44.66  
                  49.94     1:44.66 (54.72)                                        
 34 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:54.32    1:48.55  
                  49.14     1:48.55 (59.41)                                        
 35 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.12  
                  51.77     1:50.12 (58.35)                                        
 36 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               2:04.38    1:58.89  
                  56.39   1:58.89 (1:02.50)                                        
 37 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               2:12.04    2:02.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA                29.91      31.40  
  2 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                33.16      32.76  
  3 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA                32.99      32.86  
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA                35.80      33.64  
  5 Olsen, KK M               11 LVSC-CA                39.09      35.13  
  6 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                42.47      36.32  
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                37.91      37.42  
  8 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA                41.33      37.74  
  9 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA                 40.34      37.92  
 10 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                39.52      38.08  
 11 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.00      38.17  
 12 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                40.98      38.43  
 13 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA                42.42      38.72  
 14 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 39.59      38.76  
 15 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                54.13      41.21  
 16 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                49.63      41.85  
 17 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                43.25      43.06  
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.96      43.22  
 19 Luong, Makayla            11 LTNV-CA                47.72      43.78  
 20 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 43.08      43.79  
 21 Heilmann, Gretchen K      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.45  
 22 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 48.83      44.55  
 23 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                43.62      44.66  
 24 Thomas, Syney E           12 SAND-CA                47.98      48.24  
 25 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                50.67      52.66  
 26 Davis, Emma Jo A          12 SAND-CA                   NT      54.96  
 -- Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 52.31         DQ  
 -- Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA                 33.90        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:07.61    1:07.49  
  2 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.48    1:12.45  
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)                                        
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:13.05    1:12.74  
                  34.13     1:12.74 (38.61)                                        
  4 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:21.38    1:13.41  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)                                        
  5 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:23.60    1:14.13  
                  34.11     1:14.13 (40.02)                                        
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:18.18    1:14.19  
                  34.23     1:14.19 (39.96)                                        
  1 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:20.67    1:16.56  
                  34.89     1:16.56 (41.67)                                        
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:18.97  
                  37.50     1:18.97 (41.47)                                        
  3 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:20.82    1:20.41  
                  37.69     1:20.41 (42.72)                                        
  1 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.06  
                  39.60     1:25.06 (45.46)                                        
  2 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:27.50    1:27.95  
                  39.54     1:27.95 (48.41)                                        
  3 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:31.75    1:28.38  
  4 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:37.07    1:30.72  
                  41.32     1:30.72 (49.40)                                        
  5 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:35.13    1:37.36  
                  43.71     1:37.36 (53.65)                                        
 -- Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:23.08         DQ  
                  41.06          DQ (51.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    12 LVSC-CA              1:07.50    1:10.39  
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)                                        
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:14.40    1:13.48  
                  35.16     1:13.48 (38.32)                                        
  3 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:17.70    1:14.91  
                  35.69     1:14.91 (39.22)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:15.39    1:14.96  
                  35.88     1:14.96 (39.08)                                        
  5 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              1:19.83    1:15.73  
                  35.66     1:15.73 (40.07)                                        
  6 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              1:16.40    1:16.06  
                  35.12     1:16.06 (40.94)                                        
  6 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.14    1:16.06  
                  34.76     1:16.06 (41.30)                                        
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:19.74    1:16.26  
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)                                        
  9 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              1:19.84    1:16.61  
                  36.57     1:16.61 (40.04)                                        
 10 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               1:15.51    1:16.88  
                  36.39     1:16.88 (40.49)                                        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              1:22.74    1:18.33  
                  35.94     1:18.33 (42.39)                                        
 12 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.11    1:18.89  
                  37.59     1:18.89 (41.30)                                        
 13 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:26.10    1:20.08  
                  38.52     1:20.08 (41.56)                                        
 14 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.64    1:20.79  
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)                                        
 15 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.05    1:21.17  
                  37.24     1:21.17 (43.93)                                        
 16 Larson, Katherine O       12 SAND-CA              1:19.88    1:22.56  
                  39.65     1:22.56 (42.91)                                        
 17 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:22.71  
                  37.82     1:22.71 (44.89)                                        
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:26.66    1:22.73  
                  40.26     1:22.73 (42.47)                                        
 19 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               1:33.12    1:24.09  
                  38.87     1:24.09 (45.22)                                        
 20 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:30.87    1:25.23  
                  39.95     1:25.23 (45.28)                                        
 21 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:26.22    1:26.29  
                  41.07     1:26.29 (45.22)                                        
 22 Ele, Alexis J             11 SAND-CA              1:30.52    1:26.53  
                  40.86     1:26.53 (45.67)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.02  
                  40.21     1:28.02 (47.81)                                        
 24 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:29.27    1:28.72  
                  41.97     1:28.72 (46.75)                                        
 25 Oden, Paige M             11 BCH-CA               1:34.35    1:29.37  
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
 26 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:33.75    1:34.23  
                  42.61     1:34.23 (51.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harler, Guinn E           11 SAND-CA              2:39.90    2:35.24  
                  33.69     1:14.17 (40.48)     2:01.12 (46.95)     2:35.24 (34.12)
  2 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:46.71    2:38.04  
                  34.14     1:15.19 (41.05)     2:03.24 (48.05)     2:38.04 (34.80)
  3 McClaren, Josie           12 BCH-CA               2:42.02    2:39.68  
                  38.70     1:17.76 (39.06)     2:05.55 (47.79)     2:39.68 (34.13)
  4 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:50.03    2:40.09  
                  37.86     1:19.80 (41.94)     2:05.51 (45.71)     2:40.09 (34.58)
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:44.12    2:40.43  
                  34.34     1:17.15 (42.81)     2:02.23 (45.08)     2:40.43 (38.20)
  6 Fradet, Katya M           12 PTRT-CA              2:51.81    2:42.04  
                  37.63     1:20.52 (42.89)     2:04.27 (43.75)     2:42.04 (37.77)
  7 Zacharia, Allie L         12 LVSC-CA              2:47.70    2:43.34  
                  33.93     1:15.96 (42.03)     2:07.48 (51.52)     2:43.34 (35.86)
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:49.98    2:43.49  
                  35.62     1:18.09 (42.47)     2:08.14 (50.05)     2:43.49 (35.35)
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        11 LVSC-CA              2:47.53    2:44.84  
                  37.39     1:20.32 (42.93)     2:07.24 (46.92)     2:44.84 (37.60)
 10 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              3:02.79    2:45.77  
                  38.88     1:21.38 (42.50)     2:08.28 (46.90)     2:45.77 (37.49)
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       12 LVSC-CA              3:05.63    2:46.91  
                  33.85     1:18.72 (44.87)     2:08.91 (50.19)     2:46.91 (38.00)
 12 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              2:54.99    2:50.47  
                  38.60     1:23.54 (44.94)     2:15.79 (52.25)     2:50.47 (34.68)
 13 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:58.03    2:56.51  
                  39.74     1:22.79 (43.05)     2:16.83 (54.04)     2:56.51 (39.68)
 14 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:57.13  
                  39.61     1:25.44 (45.83)     2:19.02 (53.58)     2:57.13 (38.11)
 15 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:55.45    2:57.59  
                  38.42     1:21.35 (42.93)     2:16.50 (55.15)     2:57.59 (41.09)
 16 Lee, Emma C               12 BCH-CA               3:09.52    2:59.45  
                  39.80     1:23.31 (43.51)     2:17.20 (53.89)     2:59.45 (42.25)
 17 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              3:21.44    2:59.87  
                  42.71     1:25.43 (42.72)     2:21.41 (55.98)     2:59.87 (38.46)
 18 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              3:09.51    3:01.35  
                  42.56     1:28.94 (46.38)     2:21.38 (52.44)     3:01.35 (39.97)
 19 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              3:14.78    3:02.19  
                  41.52     1:28.44 (46.92)     2:24.26 (55.82)     3:02.19 (37.93)
 20 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:03.62    3:02.75  
                  40.67     1:27.69 (47.02)     2:22.85 (55.16)     3:02.75 (39.90)
 21 Heyman, Sydney L          12 BCH-CA               3:04.08    3:04.32  
                  43.46     1:28.28 (44.82)     2:23.80 (55.52)     3:04.32 (40.52)
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               3:14.88    3:13.88  
                  44.97     1:31.69 (46.72)     2:30.58 (58.89)     3:13.88 (43.30)
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:20.85    3:19.39  
                  46.77     1:36.12 (49.35)     2:32.83 (56.71)     3:19.39 (46.56)
 24 Nielson, Lexie J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:24.09  
                  44.67     1:36.12 (51.45)   2:40.57 (1:04.45)     3:24.09 (43.52)
 25 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              3:25.99    3:38.68  
                  54.97     1:52.35 (57.38)     2:50.73 (58.38)     3:38.68 (47.95)
 -- Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:48.94        DFS  
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               27.28      26.75  
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                27.50      26.95  
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                26.87      27.10  
  4 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                26.92      27.63  
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 28.76      28.14  
  6 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                27.71      28.25  
  7 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA                 28.34      28.49  
  8 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA                 29.82      28.92  
  9 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                29.99      29.09  
 10 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                30.05      29.16  
 11 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA                29.60      29.32  
 12 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA                29.87      29.44  
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 28.91      29.57  
 14 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                31.34      29.72  
 15 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                29.15      29.77  
 16 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                29.62      29.95  
 17 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                31.36      30.00  
 18 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                29.68      30.02  
 19 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 29.26      30.17  
 20 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                30.48      30.20  
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                29.85      30.96  
 22 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                30.64      31.17  
 23 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA                30.71      31.35  
 24 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA                31.22      31.60  
 25 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA                33.29      32.11  
 26 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA                31.87      32.61  
 27 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                33.78      32.70  
 28 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA                31.97      33.03  
 29 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                36.01      33.04  
 30 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                32.78      33.18  
 31 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                34.48      33.71  
 32 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA                32.48      33.99  
 33 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                34.91      34.29  
 34 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.88  
 35 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                36.04      36.19  
 36 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.30  
 37 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA               NT      38.35  
 38 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                38.85      39.47  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                59.66      57.96  
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)                                        
  2 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               59.96      58.46  
                  28.18       58.46 (30.28)                                        
  3 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                58.80      58.90  
                  28.38       58.90 (30.52)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                58.80      58.97  
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)                                        
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                59.77      59.15  
                  29.03       59.15 (30.12)                                        
  6 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:01.22    1:00.93  
                  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)                                        
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:01.32    1:01.44  
                  29.33     1:01.44 (32.11)                                        
  8 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:01.16    1:01.54  
                  29.88     1:01.54 (31.66)                                        
  9 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:07.19    1:03.01  
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)                                        
 10 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:03.89  
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)                                        
 11 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:06.19    1:04.37  
                  31.56     1:04.37 (32.81)                                        
 12 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               1:04.78    1:04.63  
                  32.11     1:04.63 (32.52)                                        
 13 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:05.96    1:04.75  
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)                                        
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:06.00    1:04.84  
                  31.91     1:04.84 (32.93)                                        
 15 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:04.60    1:05.67  
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        
 16 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.61    1:05.85  
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)                                        
 17 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:06.05  
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)                                        
 17 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:05.97    1:06.05  
                  31.64     1:06.05 (34.41)                                        
 19 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:09.77    1:06.07  
                  31.78     1:06.07 (34.29)                                        
 20 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:07.21    1:06.20  
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)                                        
 21 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:10.25    1:07.05  
                  31.48     1:07.05 (35.57)                                        
 22 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:06.74    1:07.20  
                  31.92     1:07.20 (35.28)                                        
 23 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:07.26  
                  31.88     1:07.26 (35.38)                                        
 24 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:08.83    1:08.54  
                  32.08     1:08.54 (36.46)                                        
 25 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA              1:09.67    1:09.61  
                  32.63     1:09.61 (36.98)                                        
 26 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:10.75    1:10.21  
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)                                        
 27 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:16.11    1:10.30  
                  34.61     1:10.30 (35.69)                                        
 28 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:11.82    1:10.37  
                  34.38     1:10.37 (35.99)                                        
 29 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:14.65    1:10.72  
                  34.13     1:10.72 (36.59)                                        
 30 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:11.76    1:12.62  
                  34.15     1:12.62 (38.47)                                        
 31 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:11.26    1:12.68  
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
 32 Knowles, Savannah R       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.78  
                  34.36     1:12.78 (38.42)                                        
 33 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:16.95    1:14.22  
                  35.49     1:14.22 (38.73)                                        
 34 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA              1:18.16    1:14.25  
                  35.88     1:14.25 (38.37)                                        
 35 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:14.68  
                  35.61     1:14.68 (39.07)                                        
 36 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:16.20    1:16.72  
 37 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:22.35    1:17.34  
                  37.36     1:17.34 (39.98)                                        
 38 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:18.79  
 39 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.47  
                  37.97     1:21.47 (43.50)                                        
 40 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:24.15  
                  39.28     1:24.15 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:12.39    2:10.05  
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)     1:37.10 (33.83)     2:10.05 (32.95)
  2 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:18.89    2:16.48  
                  31.44     1:05.78 (34.34)     1:41.52 (35.74)     2:16.48 (34.96)
  3 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:22.76    2:16.82  
                  32.34     1:07.07 (34.73)     1:43.26 (36.19)     2:16.82 (33.56)
  4 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:24.47    2:19.47  
                  32.57     1:07.58 (35.01)     1:43.83 (36.25)     2:19.47 (35.64)
  5 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:19.80    2:21.21  
                  32.23     1:07.64 (35.41)     1:44.33 (36.69)     2:21.21 (36.88)
  6 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:26.68    2:22.99  
                  31.86     1:08.66 (36.80)     1:46.06 (37.40)     2:22.99 (36.93)
  7 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:24.09    2:24.73  
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:47.29 (38.13)     2:24.73 (37.44)
  8 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:35.11    2:24.78  
                  32.72     1:09.58 (36.86)     1:47.55 (37.97)     2:24.78 (37.23)
  9 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:25.12    2:27.98  
                  34.36     1:12.25 (37.89)     1:50.42 (38.17)     2:27.98 (37.56)
 10 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:29.00    2:28.69  
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)     1:50.38 (39.98)     2:28.69 (38.31)
 11 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:27.07    2:30.81  
                  35.53     1:14.73 (39.20)     1:53.44 (38.71)     2:30.81 (37.37)
 12 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              2:55.03    2:40.21  
                  35.70     1:17.23 (41.53)     1:59.86 (42.63)     2:40.21 (40.35)
 13 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              2:37.66    2:40.65  
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)   2:40.65 (1:24.92)                    
 14 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:41.92  
                  34.73     1:16.32 (41.59)     2:00.09 (43.77)     2:41.92 (41.83)
 15 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:42.24  
                  35.65     1:17.56 (41.91)     2:00.92 (43.36)     2:42.24 (41.32)
 16 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               2:32.25    2:42.26  
                  35.17     1:14.90 (39.73)     1:57.60 (42.70)     2:42.26 (44.66)
 17 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:42.72  
                  33.70     1:14.39 (40.69)     1:58.07 (43.68)     2:42.72 (44.65)
 18 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              2:52.40    2:42.83  
                  36.67     1:17.86 (41.19)     2:01.37 (43.51)     2:42.83 (41.46)
 19 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              2:45.35    2:43.71  
                  35.71     1:18.11 (42.40)     2:03.40 (45.29)     2:43.71 (40.31)
 20 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:49.82  
                  37.22     1:20.42 (43.20)     2:07.93 (47.51)     2:49.82 (41.89)
 21 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.18  
                  37.39     1:20.71 (43.32)     2:07.07 (46.36)     2:50.18 (43.11)
 22 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          3:03.01    3:04.66  
                  41.28     1:27.96 (46.68)     2:17.18 (49.22)     3:04.66 (47.48)
 23 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:20.87  
                  44.34     1:35.79 (51.45)     2:32.55 (56.76)     3:20.87 (48.32)
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               32.37      30.38  
  2 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                31.04      30.63  
  3 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA                 34.14      33.17  
  4 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA                 35.48      33.93  
  5 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA                35.63      34.68  
  6 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA                 37.61      36.30  
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                 36.87      37.04  
  8 Knowles, Savannah R       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.12  
  9 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                40.03      38.40  
 10 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA                   NT      38.84  
 11 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT      39.13  
 12 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.42  
 13 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                46.48      40.10  
 14 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                44.37      40.48  
 15 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                40.86      41.01  
 16 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                43.00      41.78  
 17 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.82  
 -- York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA            40.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:06.08    1:04.43  
                  31.29     1:04.43 (33.14)                                        
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:08.05    1:05.69  
                  32.60     1:05.69 (33.09)                                        
  3 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA             1:08.21    1:05.80  
                  32.41     1:05.80 (33.39)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:06.06    1:07.11  
                  32.21     1:07.11 (34.90)                                        
  5 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:09.32    1:10.09  
                  34.29     1:10.09 (35.80)                                        
  6 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:09.79    1:11.35  
                  34.99     1:11.35 (36.36)                                        
  7 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:13.27    1:12.41  
                  35.73     1:12.41 (36.68)                                        
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.29    1:12.84  
                  35.40     1:12.84 (37.44)                                        
  9 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:17.36    1:13.17  
                  35.91     1:13.17 (37.26)                                        
 10 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.92    1:13.74  
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)                                        
 11 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:13.95  
                  36.09     1:13.95 (37.86)                                        
 12 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:16.08    1:15.00  
                  36.58     1:15.00 (38.42)                                        
 13 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:14.86    1:15.45  
                  36.66     1:15.45 (38.79)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:22.81    1:16.26  
                  37.58     1:16.26 (38.68)                                        
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:21.13    1:16.67  
                  37.35     1:16.67 (39.32)                                        
 16 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:16.37    1:16.75  
                  37.75     1:16.75 (39.00)                                        
 17 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.88    1:17.61  
                  38.64     1:17.61 (38.97)                                        
 18 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:21.16    1:20.10  
                  38.52     1:20.10 (41.58)                                        
 19 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.98    1:20.28  
                  39.96     1:20.28 (40.32)                                        
 20 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:21.11    1:20.29  
                  38.73     1:20.29 (41.56)                                        
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:20.99  
                  39.60     1:20.99 (41.39)                                        
 22 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:23.85    1:21.00  
                  40.32     1:21.00 (40.68)                                        
 23 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:15.12    1:22.45  
                  40.32     1:22.45 (42.13)                                        
 24 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA              1:22.01    1:23.27  
                  40.74     1:23.27 (42.53)                                        
 25 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:23.29    1:23.61  
                  40.99     1:23.61 (42.62)                                        
 26 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA              1:26.21    1:24.21  
                  41.10     1:24.21 (43.11)                                        
 27 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.00  
                  40.71     1:26.00 (45.29)                                        
 28 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:30.41    1:26.71  
                  43.13     1:26.71 (43.58)                                        
 29 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA              1:34.06    1:28.52  
                1:28.81         1:28.52 ( )                                        
 30 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:36.86    1:28.53  
                  43.59     1:28.53 (44.94)                                        
 31 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA              1:30.78    1:29.18  
                  42.68     1:29.18 (46.50)                                        
 32 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA              1:38.95    1:37.75  
                  47.97     1:37.75 (49.78)                                        
 33 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:49.43  
                  52.62     1:49.43 (56.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                34.98      34.10  
  2 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               37.63      35.35  
  3 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                38.64      37.75  
  4 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA                36.99      38.93  
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                39.83      38.96  
  6 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA                 42.01      39.91  
  7 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                40.17      40.43  
  8 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                42.20      40.69  
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 41.55      40.89  
 10 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                44.77      44.33  
 11 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT      44.61  
 12 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA                47.65      44.68  
 13 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.45  
 14 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                49.01      47.42  
 15 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.15  
 16 Knowles, Savannah R       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.14  
 17 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                52.92      52.28  
 -- York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA            45.01        DFS  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:13.99    1:13.42  
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)                                        
  2 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:14.17    1:14.08  
                  35.70     1:14.08 (38.38)                                        
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              1:13.41    1:14.33  
                  35.19     1:14.33 (39.14)                                        
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:23.25    1:17.85  
                  37.01     1:17.85 (40.84)                                        
  5 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:18.62    1:18.24  
                  36.70     1:18.24 (41.54)                                        
  6 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:21.64    1:21.76  
                  38.93     1:21.76 (42.83)                                        
  7 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:25.86    1:22.14  
                  38.49     1:22.14 (43.65)                                        
  8 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              1:25.30    1:22.97  
                  39.78     1:22.97 (43.19)                                        
  9 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:23.77  
                  40.25     1:23.77 (43.52)                                        
 10 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:23.92  
                  40.20     1:23.92 (43.72)                                        
 11 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:24.52    1:24.58  
                  39.30     1:24.58 (45.28)                                        
 12 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              1:30.05    1:24.60  
                  40.09     1:24.60 (44.51)                                        
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:24.68  
                  39.74     1:24.68 (44.94)                                        
 14 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:25.02  
                  39.51     1:25.02 (45.51)                                        
 15 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              1:27.39    1:25.74  
                  40.21     1:25.74 (45.53)                                        
 16 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:28.99    1:25.80  
                  41.16     1:25.80 (44.64)                                        
 17 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:38.25    1:25.96  
                  40.67     1:25.96 (45.29)                                        
 18 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              1:26.96    1:26.47  
                  40.90     1:26.47 (45.57)                                        
 19 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:27.97    1:27.28  
                  40.23     1:27.28 (47.05)                                        
 20 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               1:32.54    1:27.31  
                  41.16     1:27.31 (46.15)                                        
 21 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:31.10    1:27.43  
                  41.26     1:27.43 (46.17)                                        
 22 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:30.40    1:28.21  
                  41.66     1:28.21 (46.55)                                        
 23 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               1:31.79    1:30.28  
                  43.85     1:30.28 (46.43)                                        
 24 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:32.83    1:31.70  
                  42.52     1:31.70 (49.18)                                        
 25 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:31.04    1:33.19  
                  44.00     1:33.19 (49.19)                                        
 26 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.89  
                  44.20     1:33.89 (49.69)                                        
 27 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:37.76    1:34.74  
                  45.63     1:34.74 (49.11)                                        
 28 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:40.13    1:36.38  
                  46.05     1:36.38 (50.33)                                        
 29 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:47.12    1:37.56  
                  46.24     1:37.56 (51.32)                                        
 30 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:39.59    1:38.80  
                  47.69     1:38.80 (51.11)                                        
 31 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:38.98  
                  45.88     1:38.98 (53.10)                                        
 32 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:38.10    1:38.99  
 33 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.12  
                  46.90     1:40.12 (53.22)                                        
 34 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA              1:49.34    1:43.03  
                  47.76     1:43.03 (55.27)                                        
 35 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:35.82    1:44.07  
                  49.03     1:44.07 (55.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA               35.54      28.48  
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 30.58      30.18  
  3 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.23  
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                30.65      31.50  
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                33.15      32.23  
  6 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                32.71      33.56  
  7 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 33.63      33.81  
  8 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                35.60      34.24  
  9 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA                39.68      36.65  
 10 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                40.45      36.94  
 11 Gonzales, Kara A          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.93  
 12 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                42.58      40.88  
 13 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA                44.00      41.27  
 14 Asiabi Eshghi, Ava N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.14  
 15 Chase, Izabela M          12 LVSC-CA                44.44      44.12  
 16 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.36  
 17 Church, Kayla V           11 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.86  
 18 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                47.54      47.35  
 19 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA               NT      48.15  
 20 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                48.31      48.68  
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:06.75    1:03.96  
                  29.72     1:03.96 (34.24)                                        
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              1:07.10    1:05.31  
                  30.84     1:05.31 (34.47)                                        
  3 Soto, Destiny N           14 UN-01-CA             1:31.95    1:06.46  
                  30.62     1:06.46 (35.84)                                        
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              1:13.33    1:07.61  
                  31.73     1:07.61 (35.88)                                        
  5 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.31    1:08.32  
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)                                        
  6 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.54  
                  32.98     1:11.54 (38.56)                                        
  7 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:22.57    1:11.97  
                  33.30     1:11.97 (38.67)                                        
  8 Nelson, Winter            14 BCH-CA               1:11.73    1:13.42  
                  34.32     1:13.42 (39.10)                                        
  9 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:15.62  
                  33.87     1:15.62 (41.75)                                        
 10 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:18.34    1:15.94  
                  36.18     1:15.94 (39.76)                                        
 11 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.04    1:17.01  
                  34.48     1:17.01 (42.53)                                        
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:21.47    1:17.51  
                  36.75     1:17.51 (40.76)                                        
 13 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:16.07    1:18.12  
                  34.02     1:18.12 (44.10)                                        
 14 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:18.71  
                  35.63     1:18.71 (43.08)                                        
 15 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:17.04    1:19.33  
                  35.72     1:19.33 (43.61)                                        
 16 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              1:29.09    1:30.32  
                  39.07     1:30.32 (51.25)                                        
 17 Gaytan, Nadia N           14 SAND-CA              1:32.41    1:30.79  
                  39.55     1:30.79 (51.24)                                        
 18 York, Lily                14 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:48.76  
 -- Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:31.88         DQ  
                  41.24          DQ (49.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:24.38    2:17.85  
                  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)     1:45.94 (42.05)     2:17.85 (31.91)
  2 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:23.35    2:21.75  
                  30.42     1:07.82 (37.40)     1:48.70 (40.88)     2:21.75 (33.05)
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:24.49    2:22.64  
                  31.46     1:08.91 (37.45)     1:49.97 (41.06)     2:22.64 (32.67)
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:28.33    2:28.23  
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)     1:55.22 (46.56)     2:28.23 (33.01)
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:34.10    2:32.57  
                  33.02     1:10.63 (37.61)     1:58.27 (47.64)     2:32.57 (34.30)
  6 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               2:37.57    2:37.96  
                  32.68     1:12.32 (39.64)     2:00.63 (48.31)     2:37.96 (37.33)
  7 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:49.01    2:40.69  
                  36.11     1:14.95 (38.84)     2:03.48 (48.53)     2:40.69 (37.21)
  8 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:44.92    2:41.35  
                  33.07     1:12.68 (39.61)     2:05.29 (52.61)     2:41.35 (36.06)
  9 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:51.40    2:42.21  
                  36.34     1:17.46 (41.12)     2:05.05 (47.59)     2:42.21 (37.16)
 10 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:39.64    2:42.66  
                  37.29     1:18.16 (40.87)     2:08.24 (50.08)     2:42.66 (34.42)
 11 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:42.77    2:42.68  
                  36.99     1:18.28 (41.29)     2:05.58 (47.30)     2:42.68 (37.10)
 12 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA               2:45.28    2:43.59  
                  37.13     1:18.08 (40.95)     2:06.65 (48.57)     2:43.59 (36.94)
 13 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:36.01    2:43.72  
                  34.70     1:16.20 (41.50)     2:05.46 (49.26)     2:43.72 (38.26)
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:48.78    2:47.87  
                  37.78     1:20.58 (42.80)     2:11.89 (51.31)     2:47.87 (35.98)
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:48.02  
                  37.52     1:21.14 (43.62)     2:08.44 (47.30)     2:48.02 (39.58)
 16 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               2:54.87    2:49.16  
                  36.97     1:19.69 (42.72)     2:08.80 (49.11)     2:49.16 (40.36)
 17 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              2:52.72    2:49.52  
                  36.88     1:20.89 (44.01)     2:10.97 (50.08)     2:49.52 (38.55)
 18 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:45.70    2:50.05  
                  38.22     1:21.57 (43.35)     2:10.93 (49.36)     2:50.05 (39.12)
 19 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              2:59.55    2:51.32  
                  38.02     1:23.92 (45.90)   2:51.32 (1:27.40)                    
 20 Rosecrans, Florence M     13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.51  
                  39.85     1:23.88 (44.03)     2:17.81 (53.93)     2:54.51 (36.70)
 21 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              3:10.22    2:58.03  
                  40.26     1:22.88 (42.62)     2:18.20 (55.32)     2:58.03 (39.83)
 22 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              3:00.31    2:58.60  
                  39.38     1:23.68 (44.30)     2:17.00 (53.32)     2:58.60 (41.60)
 23 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:52.90    3:01.33  
                  40.22     1:24.75 (44.53)     2:21.73 (56.98)     3:01.33 (39.60)
 24 Jones, Jennika B          14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:02.77  
                  39.11     1:23.35 (44.24)   3:02.77 (1:39.42)                    
 25 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              3:04.93    3:04.73  
                  36.69     1:23.53 (46.84)     2:21.91 (58.38)     3:04.73 (42.82)
 26 Ajdini, Alyson V          13 SAND-CA              3:02.13    3:04.87  
                  40.02     1:26.41 (46.39)     2:22.50 (56.09)     3:04.87 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:27.70    5:06.87  
                  32.25     1:10.04 (37.79)     1:48.45 (38.41)     2:26.05 (37.60)
        3:10.39 (44.34)     3:57.48 (47.09)     4:32.86 (35.38)     5:06.87 (34.01)
  2 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              5:21.74    5:18.46  
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)     1:52.10 (40.02)     2:31.56 (39.46)
        3:20.25 (48.69)     4:08.53 (48.28)     4:43.82 (35.29)     5:18.46 (34.64)
  3 Nicklin, Alyssa S         12 BCH-CA                    NT    5:37.74  
                  36.53     1:19.18 (42.65)     1:59.99 (40.81)     2:41.66 (41.67)
        3:30.65 (48.99)     4:21.52 (50.87)     4:59.41 (37.89)     5:37.74 (38.33)
  4 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:44.08  
                  37.70     1:22.28 (44.58)     2:04.93 (42.65)     2:46.25 (41.32)
        3:35.37 (49.12)     4:26.50 (51.13)     5:06.14 (39.64)     5:44.08 (37.94)
  5 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               6:13.27    5:51.95  
                  38.12     1:25.82 (47.70)     2:10.30 (44.48)     2:54.65 (44.35)
        3:44.64 (49.99)     4:36.45 (51.81)     5:14.93 (38.48)     5:51.95 (37.02)
  6 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                   NT    6:02.59  
                  38.19     1:25.13 (46.94)     2:10.73 (45.60)     2:55.73 (45.00)
        3:49.79 (54.06)     4:44.14 (54.35)     5:23.14 (39.00)     6:02.59 (39.45)
 -- Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              6:26.00         DQ  
                  37.39     1:23.45 (46.06)     2:05.30 (41.85)     2:46.57 (41.27)
        3:34.58 (48.01)     4:23.86 (49.28)     5:02.80 (38.94)          DQ (39.07)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 25.19      26.22  
  2 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.52      27.12  
  3 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA               26.65      28.06  
  4 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                 28.29      28.51  
  5 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA                29.27      29.26  
  6 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA                28.71      29.33  
  7 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA                29.65      29.97  
  8 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                29.46      30.18  
  9 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA                32.64      30.29  
 10 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                31.53      30.47  
 11 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA                29.45      30.85  
 12 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA                29.76      31.22  
 13 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA                29.28      31.63  
 14 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA                30.95      32.90  
 15 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA                    NT      32.97  
 16 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA            33.01      33.13  
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA                53.51      53.93  
                  26.00       53.93 (27.93)                                        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 54.83      58.01  
                  27.48       58.01 (30.53)                                        
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                58.67      58.15  
                  28.36       58.15 (29.79)                                        
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                56.63      59.76  
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)                                        
  5 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA               57.61    1:00.47  
                  28.97     1:00.47 (31.50)                                        
  6 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 59.67    1:01.76  
                  29.79     1:01.76 (31.97)                                        
  7 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:03.08    1:01.80  
                  30.32     1:01.80 (31.48)                                        
  8 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:03.62    1:02.31  
                  30.42     1:02.31 (31.89)                                        
  9 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              1:02.68    1:02.96  
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)                                        
 10 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:03.35  
                  30.48     1:03.35 (32.87)                                        
 11 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:06.39    1:06.04  
                  31.63     1:06.04 (34.41)                                        
 12 Nenneman, Aubrey          15 Avengers-CA          1:08.86    1:06.14  
                  33.17     1:06.14 (32.97)                                        
 13 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.08  
                  31.96     1:07.08 (35.12)                                        
 14 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:08.78    1:07.53  
                  32.57     1:07.53 (34.96)                                        
 15 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:05.94    1:07.77  
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)                                        
 16 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:04.85    1:08.47  
                  33.08     1:08.47 (35.39)                                        
 17 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:09.46  
                  33.00     1:09.46 (36.46)                                        
 18 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:12.28    1:11.03  
                  33.77     1:11.03 (37.26)                                        
 19 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.44    1:13.55  
                  35.55     1:13.55 (38.00)                                        
 20 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA               1:12.82    1:13.58  
                  35.37     1:13.58 (38.21)                                        
 21 Wall, Hailey A            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.74  
                  41.75     1:28.74 (46.99)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:02.22    2:06.55  
                  28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)     1:33.68 (33.18)     2:06.55 (32.87)
  2 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:03.66    2:10.63  
                  30.56     1:03.82 (33.26)     1:37.67 (33.85)     2:10.63 (32.96)
  3 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA             2:02.79    2:10.93  
                  31.15     1:03.97 (32.82)     1:37.42 (33.45)     2:10.93 (33.51)
  4 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              2:14.98    2:16.48  
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:40.30 (35.28)     2:16.48 (36.18)
  5 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:14.21    2:18.44  
                  32.23     1:07.52 (35.29)     1:43.06 (35.54)     2:18.44 (35.38)
  6 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:22.83    2:24.18  
                  32.90     1:09.45 (36.55)     1:47.51 (38.06)     2:24.18 (36.67)
  7 Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              2:31.33    2:28.84  
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)     1:51.26 (38.94)     2:28.84 (37.58)
  8 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:20.26    2:29.08  
                  33.56     1:10.76 (37.20)     1:49.68 (38.92)     2:29.08 (39.40)
  9 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              2:43.92    2:32.65  
                  34.76     1:13.63 (38.87)     1:53.67 (40.04)     2:32.65 (38.98)
 10 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:25.52    2:35.69  
                  35.76     1:14.80 (39.04)     1:54.94 (40.14)     2:35.69 (40.75)
 11 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:36.75  
                  35.03     1:14.34 (39.31)     1:56.08 (41.74)     2:36.75 (40.67)
 12 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA          2:50.01    2:39.97  
                  38.38     1:19.59 (41.21)   2:39.97 (1:20.38)                    
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:32.07    5:27.73  
                  29.80     1:02.54 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.07)     2:08.95 (33.34)
        2:42.21 (33.26)     3:15.51 (33.30)     3:49.00 (33.49)     4:22.27 (33.27)
        4:55.72 (33.45)     5:27.73 (32.01)                                        
  2 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              5:58.85    6:04.03  
                  32.39     1:07.65 (35.26)     1:44.11 (36.46)     2:20.88 (36.77)
        2:57.94 (37.06)     3:35.77 (37.83)     4:13.26 (37.49)     4:51.09 (37.83)
        5:28.28 (37.19)     6:04.03 (35.75)                                        
  3 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              5:52.63    6:08.39  
                  33.84     1:10.60 (36.76)     1:47.72 (37.12)     2:25.00 (37.28)
        3:01.69 (36.69)     3:38.75 (37.06)     4:16.18 (37.43)     4:53.76 (37.58)
        5:31.11 (37.35)     6:08.39 (37.28)                                        
  4 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:23.54  
                  32.35     1:09.42 (37.07)     1:47.65 (38.23)     2:26.60 (38.95)
        3:05.29 (38.69)     3:45.10 (39.81)     4:25.24 (40.14)     5:05.02 (39.78)
        5:45.39 (40.37)     6:23.54 (38.15)                                        
  5 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              6:24.60    6:24.42  
                  33.38     1:10.20 (36.82)     1:49.36 (39.16)     2:29.64 (40.28)
        3:09.56 (39.92)     3:49.43 (39.87)     4:29.40 (39.97)     5:09.65 (40.25)
        5:49.21 (39.56)     6:24.42 (35.21)                                        
  6 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              6:24.60    6:24.78  
                  34.03     1:12.31 (38.28)     1:51.30 (38.99)     2:30.48 (39.18)
        3:09.68 (39.20)     3:50.41 (40.73)     4:31.02 (40.61)     5:10.95 (39.93)
      6:24.78 (1:13.83)                                                            
  7 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              6:14.68    6:29.53  
                  33.19     1:10.87 (37.68)     1:50.04 (39.17)     2:29.39 (39.35)
        3:09.53 (40.14)     3:49.76 (40.23)     4:29.99 (40.23)     5:10.46 (40.47)
        5:50.41 (39.95)     6:29.53 (39.12)                                        
  8 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              6:19.72    6:37.56  
                  35.36     1:14.16 (38.80)     1:54.43 (40.27)     2:34.87 (40.44)
        3:15.34 (40.47)     3:55.76 (40.42)     4:36.57 (40.81)     5:17.45 (40.88)
        5:57.87 (40.42)     6:37.56 (39.69)                                        
  9 Pham, Kayla               14 LTNV-CA              6:19.52    6:47.53  
                  34.72     1:13.71 (38.99)     1:54.03 (40.32)     2:34.62 (40.59)
        3:17.17 (42.55)     4:00.25 (43.08)     4:42.26 (42.01)     5:24.25 (41.99)
        6:06.62 (42.37)     6:47.53 (40.91)                                        
 -- Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:45.16         DQ  
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:41.77 (35.54)     2:17.35 (35.58)
        2:51.98 (34.63)     3:27.66 (35.68)     4:03.45 (35.79)     4:38.46 (35.01)
        5:13.73 (35.27)          DQ (34.55)                                        
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA             21:32.10   20:43.03  
                  32.00     1:07.57 (35.57)     1:43.36 (35.79)     2:19.93 (36.57)
        2:56.89 (36.96)     3:33.46 (36.57)     4:10.45 (36.99)     4:47.86 (37.41)
        5:25.47 (37.61)     6:03.42 (37.95)     6:41.79 (38.37)     7:20.13 (38.34)
        7:57.96 (37.83)     8:36.05 (38.09)     9:14.59 (38.54)     9:52.39 (37.80)
       10:30.57 (38.18)    11:08.00 (37.43)    11:45.44 (37.44)    12:23.69 (38.25)
       13:01.89 (38.20)    13:40.16 (38.27)    14:20.66 (40.50)    15:00.09 (39.43)
       15:39.06 (38.97)    16:17.96 (38.90)    16:56.65 (38.69)    17:35.00 (38.35)
       18:13.56 (38.56)    18:52.22 (38.66)    19:30.68 (38.46)    20:08.35 (37.67)
       20:43.03 (34.68)
  2 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA             21:32.10   21:52.15  
                  34.03     1:11.26 (37.23)     1:50.07 (38.81)     2:29.04 (38.97)
        3:09.47 (40.43)     3:49.19 (39.72)     4:28.29 (39.10)     5:08.51 (40.22)
        5:48.96 (40.45)     6:29.47 (40.51)     7:08.69 (39.22)     7:48.42 (39.73)
        8:28.68 (40.26)     9:09.69 (41.01)     9:48.52 (38.83)    10:28.10 (39.58)
       11:08.52 (40.42)    11:48.99 (40.47)    12:29.58 (40.59)    13:09.94 (40.36)
       13:50.18 (40.24)    14:30.41 (40.23)    15:10.31 (39.90)    15:51.01 (40.70)
       16:32.43 (41.42)    17:13.06 (40.63)    17:52.90 (39.84)    18:32.98 (40.08)
       19:12.97 (39.99)    19:53.68 (40.71)    20:34.07 (40.39)    21:13.71 (39.64)
       21:52.15 (38.44)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:03.75    1:02.66  
                  30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
  2 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:09.41    1:09.43  
                  34.09     1:09.43 (35.34)                                        
  3 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:11.63    1:09.70  
                  34.04     1:09.70 (35.66)                                        
  4 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:06.80    1:10.42  
                  34.63     1:10.42 (35.79)                                        
  5 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:07.76    1:11.12  
                  34.80     1:11.12 (36.32)                                        
  6 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:22.17    1:12.75  
                  35.82     1:12.75 (36.93)                                        
  7 Dimicco, Abby M           15 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:13.20  
                  35.87     1:13.20 (37.33)                                        
  8 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:15.96    1:14.51  
                  35.90     1:14.51 (38.61)                                        
  9 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:21.74    1:16.70  
                  37.64     1:16.70 (39.06)                                        
 10 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:20.97    1:18.00  
                  38.04     1:18.00 (39.96)                                        
 11 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:13.89    1:18.11  
                  38.01     1:18.11 (40.10)                                        
 11 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:16.93    1:18.11  
                  38.47     1:18.11 (39.64)                                        
 13 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.10  
                  38.04     1:20.10 (42.06)                                        
 14 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA               1:22.87    1:24.03  
 15 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:25.95  
                  41.65     1:25.95 (44.30)                                        
 -- Valigura, Ashley R        16 SAND-CA              1:14.30         DQ  
                  37.24          DQ (40.18)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:23.51    2:21.87  
                  33.47     1:09.31 (35.84)     1:45.58 (36.27)     2:21.87 (36.29)
  2 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:29.40    2:27.41  
                  34.32     1:10.68 (36.36)     1:48.42 (37.74)     2:27.41 (38.99)
  3 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:27.77    2:30.20  
                  36.82     1:14.54 (37.72)     1:52.92 (38.38)     2:30.20 (37.28)
  4 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:36.53    2:31.66  
                  36.66     1:15.34 (38.68)     1:54.18 (38.84)     2:31.66 (37.48)
  5 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:36.55    2:31.90  
                  35.77     1:14.01 (38.24)     1:53.43 (39.42)     2:31.90 (38.47)
  6 Garwood, Anna             13 SAND-CA              2:34.90    2:34.32  
                  36.41   1:55.28 (1:18.87)     2:34.32 (39.04)                    
  7 Thomas, Ryan N            14 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:36.30  
                  38.80     1:19.49 (40.69)     1:58.00 (38.51)     2:36.30 (38.30)
  8 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:39.68    2:36.63  
                  37.35     1:16.79 (39.44)     1:57.43 (40.64)     2:36.63 (39.20)
  9 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:36.95  
                  37.29     1:17.28 (39.99)     1:57.69 (40.41)     2:36.95 (39.26)
 10 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:39.24    2:37.27  
                  37.47     1:16.69 (39.22)     1:57.35 (40.66)     2:37.27 (39.92)
 11 Delaney, Isabella J       13 LVSC-CA              2:43.39    2:39.21  
                  36.58     1:16.25 (39.67)     1:57.88 (41.63)     2:39.21 (41.33)
 12 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:37.76    2:43.48  
                  38.39     1:19.29 (40.90)     2:01.33 (42.04)     2:43.48 (42.15)
 13 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:44.63    2:43.79  
                  38.74     1:20.36 (41.62)     2:02.52 (42.16)     2:43.79 (41.27)
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:45.51    2:44.33  
                  38.72     1:20.63 (41.91)     2:03.17 (42.54)     2:44.33 (41.16)
 15 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:46.68  
                  40.51     1:22.48 (41.97)     2:05.60 (43.12)     2:46.68 (41.08)
 16 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:43.48    2:51.82  
                  40.66     1:23.80 (43.14)     2:08.10 (44.30)     2:51.82 (43.72)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:08.76    1:08.89  
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)                                        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:08.50    1:09.66  
                  32.90     1:09.66 (36.76)                                        
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:11.65    1:12.35  
                  34.45     1:12.35 (37.90)                                        
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:11.60    1:16.86  
                  36.49     1:16.86 (40.37)                                        
  5 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.39    1:18.87  
                  37.28     1:18.87 (41.59)                                        
  6 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-02-CA             1:15.64    1:19.39  
                  36.18     1:19.39 (43.21)                                        
  7 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:18.14    1:19.90  
                  38.02     1:19.90 (41.88)                                        
  8 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:14.52    1:20.24  
                  38.03     1:20.24 (42.21)                                        
  9 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:23.63    1:22.94  
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)                                        
 10 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:28.74    1:29.66  
                  40.75     1:29.66 (48.91)                                        
 11 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:33.76    1:30.41  
                  43.40     1:30.41 (47.01)                                        
 12 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.45  
                  44.12     1:30.45 (46.33)                                        
 13 Nenneman, Aubrey          15 Avengers-CA          1:32.01    1:30.59  
                  43.15     1:30.59 (47.44)                                        
 14 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA               1:34.54    1:32.36  
                  42.93     1:32.36 (49.43)                                        
 15 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              1:42.48    1:32.92  
                  43.28     1:32.92 (49.64)                                        
 16 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:33.07  
                  43.62     1:33.07 (49.45)                                        
 17 Wall, Hailey A            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.35  
                  46.40     1:40.35 (53.95)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:21.40    2:31.75  
                  34.77     1:13.22 (38.45)     1:52.41 (39.19)     2:31.75 (39.34)
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:32.07    2:36.52  
                  35.96     1:15.71 (39.75)     1:56.11 (40.40)     2:36.52 (40.41)
  3 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:29.35    2:44.73  
                  38.45     1:20.27 (41.82)     2:03.23 (42.96)     2:44.73 (41.50)
  4 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:54.27    2:48.16  
                  37.88     1:20.23 (42.35)     2:04.50 (44.27)     2:48.16 (43.66)
  5 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:39.22    2:50.91  
                  38.87     1:22.23 (43.36)     2:06.79 (44.56)     2:50.91 (44.12)
  6 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              3:06.41    3:01.29  
                  41.42     1:27.79 (46.37)     2:15.67 (47.88)     3:01.29 (45.62)
  7 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:55.59    3:01.36  
                  40.95     1:25.87 (44.92)     2:14.12 (48.25)     3:01.36 (47.24)
  8 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:51.00    3:04.68  
                  42.86     1:29.82 (46.96)     2:17.75 (47.93)     3:04.68 (46.93)
  9 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               3:06.72    3:17.78  
                  43.90     1:33.93 (50.03)     2:25.91 (51.98)     3:17.78 (51.87)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:04.56    1:06.47  
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)                                        
  2 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:20.11    1:13.77  
                  32.83     1:13.77 (40.94)                                        
  3 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              1:13.65    1:16.18  
                  35.56     1:16.18 (40.62)                                        
  4 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:14.43    1:16.20  
                  34.36     1:16.20 (41.84)                                        
  5 Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              1:19.10    1:22.03  
                  37.66     1:22.03 (44.37)                                        
  6 Gadeski, Emma             17 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:40.57  
                  45.25     1:40.57 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:17.11    2:15.25  
                  29.89     1:03.56 (33.67)     1:42.48 (38.92)     2:15.25 (32.77)
  2 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:21.27    2:24.98  
                  32.08     1:10.96 (38.88)     1:52.63 (41.67)     2:24.98 (32.35)
  3 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:22.59    2:35.44  
                  34.01     1:14.64 (40.63)     1:59.69 (45.05)     2:35.44 (35.75)
  4 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:48.69    2:37.75  
                  33.53     1:14.68 (41.15)     2:02.01 (47.33)     2:37.75 (35.74)
  5 Barber, Sarah A           15 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:38.91  
                  35.65     1:18.55 (42.90)     2:01.74 (43.19)     2:38.91 (37.17)
  6 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        15 BLUE-CA              3:01.30    2:42.47  
                  34.55     1:16.00 (41.45)     2:06.11 (50.11)     2:42.47 (36.36)
  7 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              3:04.08    2:51.08  
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:10.61 (51.94)     2:51.08 (40.47)
  8 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              2:48.60    2:54.47  
                  36.70     1:20.18 (43.48)     2:12.90 (52.72)     2:54.47 (41.57)
  9 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:57.50    2:55.14  
                  40.90     1:21.85 (40.95)     2:16.49 (54.64)     2:55.14 (38.65)
 10 McCann, Shaina M          15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.36  
                  39.66     1:22.91 (43.25)     2:17.32 (54.41)     3:00.36 (43.04)
 11 Obrien, Lexi K            15 LVSC-CA              2:59.92    3:01.21  
                  36.71     1:24.75 (48.04)     2:19.87 (55.12)     3:01.21 (41.34)
 -- Nenneman, Aubrey          15 Avengers-CA          2:46.01         DQ  
                  37.88     1:18.89 (41.01)     2:09.99 (51.10)          DQ (38.03)
 -- Ajdini, Arianna M         16 SAND-CA              2:32.04         DQ  
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)     2:06.34 (44.56)          DQ (38.94)
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                33.84      33.63  
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                51.03      34.85  
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 37.69      36.68  
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 37.82      38.17  
  5 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                53.69      41.75  
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                51.35      42.32  
  7 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                50.78      43.12  
  8 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                53.19      44.11  
  9 Maniago, Owen B            7 SAND-CA                54.77      49.73  
 10 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                58.42      50.78  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA              1:21.73    1:18.13  
                  35.88     1:18.13 (42.25)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA              1:47.43    1:19.60  
                  36.84     1:19.60 (42.76)                                        
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:22.14    1:21.64  
                  37.40     1:21.64 (44.24)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:24.50    1:29.95  
                  42.53     1:29.95 (47.42)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:33.17  
                  42.58     1:33.17 (50.59)                                        
  6 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:44.53    1:35.27  
                  43.20     1:35.27 (52.07)                                        
  7 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              2:05.34    1:42.12  
                  48.00     1:42.12 (54.12)                                        
  8 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA              1:53.04    1:46.49  
  9 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:59.05    2:04.02  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                51.10      40.69  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                42.50      42.76  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 49.77      43.63  
  4 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                56.98      44.11  
  5 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 53.14      44.65  
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              1:00.71      48.67  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:03.59      49.24  
  8 Maniago, Owen B            7 SAND-CA                   NT      58.52  
  9 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:07.43      58.64  
 -- Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                57.44         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 48.83      48.24  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                52.24      48.31  
  3 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 51.55      50.74  
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                55.18      50.79  
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                59.36      55.55  
  6 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:04.81      56.33  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:06.31      58.22  
  8 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.74  
  9 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA              1:06.01    1:04.43  
 -- Maniago, Owen B            7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 42.01      41.45  
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                45.64      44.15  
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                52.36      45.82  
  4 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA                 48.78      47.52  
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA                56.54      56.98  
  6 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.42  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.24  
                  41.89     1:28.24 (46.35)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.37  
                  41.13     1:28.37 (47.24)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:44.22    1:31.20  
                  42.30     1:31.20 (48.90)                                        
  4 Mamola, Michael S          8 BCH-CA               1:47.80    1:32.33  
                  44.79     1:32.33 (47.54)                                        
  5 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:56.12    1:44.45  
                  49.61     1:44.45 (54.84)                                        
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           7 LVSC-CA              2:03.76    1:51.16  
                  54.86     1:51.16 (56.30)                                        
  7 Grzeda, Matthew G          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.13  
                  54.85   1:56.13 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                29.05      28.65  
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                29.52      29.23  
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                31.45      29.80  
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 33.48      32.22  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                32.23      32.26  
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                36.63      32.62  
  7 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 34.81      33.75  
  8 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                43.59      33.92  
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                35.73      34.06  
 10 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                36.26      34.35  
 11 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                37.41      34.76  
 12 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                40.82      35.28  
 13 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                37.54      35.50  
 14 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 39.03      35.56  
 15 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                 36.72      35.62  
 16 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                 41.76      41.61  
 17 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                51.77      43.66  
 18 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                44.95      44.69  
 19 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                44.19      44.97  
 20 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 42.36      47.81  
 21 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                 47.84      52.66  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:07.72    1:01.58  
                  30.36     1:01.58 (31.22)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:05.16    1:01.81  
                  30.30     1:01.81 (31.51)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:05.51    1:04.26  
                  30.81     1:04.26 (33.45)                                        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:09.03    1:05.76  
                  32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:12.80    1:11.93  
                  34.87     1:11.93 (37.06)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:12.24    1:15.49  
                  36.55     1:15.49 (38.94)                                        
  7 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:20.96    1:15.76  
                  36.29     1:15.76 (39.47)                                        
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:12.38    1:16.01  
                  35.59     1:16.01 (40.42)                                        
  9 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:25.24    1:16.07  
                  37.04     1:16.07 (39.03)                                        
 10 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:28.04    1:17.41  
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)                                        
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:17.96    1:17.93  
                  36.34     1:17.93 (41.59)                                        
 12 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA               1:22.80    1:19.85  
                  38.30     1:19.85 (41.55)                                        
 13 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:30.42    1:20.12  
                  37.59     1:20.12 (42.53)                                        
 14 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:22.67    1:25.02  
                  41.30     1:25.02 (43.72)                                        
 15 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA               1:23.32    1:25.83  
                  39.15     1:25.83 (46.68)                                        
 16 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA              1:35.64    1:26.01  
                  42.20     1:26.01 (43.81)                                        
 17 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA               1:32.20    1:29.98  
 18 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:37.24    1:30.90  
 19 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:35.69  
                  44.95     1:35.69 (50.74)                                        
 20 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA              1:54.45    1:43.07  
                  49.22     1:43.07 (53.85)                                        
 21 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               1:43.22    1:44.02  
                  49.10     1:44.02 (54.92)                                        
 22 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.20  
                  49.93     1:44.20 (54.27)                                        
 23 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.07  
 24 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               2:00.64    1:56.21  
                  58.85     1:56.21 (57.36)                                        
 25 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              2:03.19    2:00.74  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:21.81    2:14.04  
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)     1:40.22 (34.87)     2:14.04 (33.82)
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:28.45    2:14.46  
                  32.53     1:06.90 (34.37)     1:41.89 (34.99)     2:14.46 (32.57)
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:21.90    2:19.18  
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)     1:43.23 (36.58)     2:19.18 (35.95)
  4 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               2:36.67    2:36.80  
                  37.67     1:18.04 (40.37)     1:58.50 (40.46)     2:36.80 (38.30)
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:43.18    2:39.82  
                  36.01     1:17.67 (41.66)     1:59.94 (42.27)     2:39.82 (39.88)
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               2:42.45    2:40.31  
                  35.70     1:17.67 (41.97)     2:00.73 (43.06)     2:40.31 (39.58)
  7 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              2:44.49    2:40.75  
                  36.88     1:18.74 (41.86)     2:01.38 (42.64)     2:40.75 (39.37)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                34.14      32.83  
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                36.16      33.33  
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                38.17      35.83  
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                37.27      36.98  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                38.60      37.46  
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 40.17      39.13  
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                41.83      39.17  
  8 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 41.55      39.62  
  9 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                47.55      40.07  
 10 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                46.03      40.24  
 11 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                43.25      40.83  
 12 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 41.66      41.68  
 13 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                    NT      42.62  
 14 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                46.46      42.83  
 15 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                53.78      43.33  
 16 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                46.68      43.86  
 17 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                49.60      44.60  
 18 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.24  
 19 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 50.00      47.25  
 20 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                51.93      47.82  
 21 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 52.80      51.50  
 22 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                 50.67      52.52  
 23 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA              1:02.61      52.60  
 24 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                59.27      53.39  
 25 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                49.21      53.93  
 26 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:00.19      55.52  
 27 DaBour, Nicholas A         9 SAND-CA              1:09.22      56.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:12.23    1:09.96  
                  34.69     1:09.96 (35.27)                                        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:19.21    1:11.85  
                  34.78     1:11.85 (37.07)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.66    1:17.98  
                  38.04     1:17.98 (39.94)                                        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:20.34  
                  38.91     1:20.34 (41.43)                                        
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.36    1:22.72  
                  40.74     1:22.72 (41.98)                                        
  6 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:28.27    1:25.28  
                  41.36     1:25.28 (43.92)                                        
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               1:30.81    1:26.27  
                  42.03     1:26.27 (44.24)                                        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:41.19    1:26.48  
                  42.20     1:26.48 (44.28)                                        
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:33.49    1:32.84  
 10 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.51  
                  46.28     1:34.51 (48.23)                                        
 11 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:45.38    1:40.19  
 12 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.15  
                  52.58     1:46.15 (53.57)                                        
 13 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               2:02.77    1:49.89  
                  53.53     1:49.89 (56.36)                                        
 14 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:00.73  
                  59.19   2:00.73 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:43.14         DQ  
                  46.04          DQ (50.04)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                41.15      42.31  
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                45.39      43.42  
  3 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                49.20      44.58  
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                51.13      47.19  
  5 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA                 48.25      47.26  
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                51.27      47.30  
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 47.47      47.91  
  8 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                55.68      48.36  
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA                50.00      49.21  
 10 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                55.56      49.40  
 11 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 51.68      50.32  
 12 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                51.53      51.21  
 13 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 54.46    1:00.18  
 14 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:00.82    1:01.74  
 15 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:04.26    1:02.79  
 -- Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fletes, Luke               9 SAND-CA                57.26         DQ  
 -- Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                59.28         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:27.97    1:22.71  
                  40.38     1:22.71 (42.33)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:30.55    1:22.94  
                  40.68     1:22.94 (42.26)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:29.68  
                  42.32     1:29.68 (47.36)                                        
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:35.35    1:32.20  
                  44.39     1:32.20 (47.81)                                        
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:58.14    1:36.02  
                  46.29     1:36.02 (49.73)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               1:44.87    1:39.13  
                  48.56     1:39.13 (50.57)                                        
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:56.82    1:42.75  
  8 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:53.89    1:42.93  
                  47.80     1:42.93 (55.13)                                        
  9 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.99  
                  49.79     1:44.99 (55.20)                                        
 10 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:49.33    1:47.17  
                  53.53     1:47.17 (53.64)                                        
 11 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:58.70    1:47.81  
                  52.66     1:47.81 (55.15)                                        
 12 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:51.09    1:48.20  
                  50.97     1:48.20 (57.23)                                        
 13 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA              1:49.53    1:48.29  
                  52.75     1:48.29 (55.54)                                        
 14 Saberinia, Kayhan A       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:08.18  
                1:00.01   2:08.18 (1:08.17)                                        
 15 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA              2:13.28    2:10.64  
 16 Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:13.37  
 17 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:15.20  
                1:05.64   2:15.20 (1:09.56)                                        
 18 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:27.79  
                1:12.90   2:27.79 (1:14.89)                                        
 -- Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  56.76        DQ (1:07.91)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA                35.46      32.46  
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                35.03      32.77  
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                36.62      37.21  
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                41.06      37.50  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA                 39.81      41.21  
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                49.44      41.94  
  7 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                42.89      42.36  
  8 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                   NT      48.11  
  9 Oden, AJ J                10 BCH-CA                 50.63      48.87  
 10 Taylor, Garrett D          9 BCH-CA                 50.02      49.53  
 11 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                56.06      49.66  
 12 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 52.33      50.07  
 13 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                57.78      53.07  
 14 Keller, Preston D         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.26  
 15 Heyman, Hudson E           9 BCH-CA                 59.04      55.82  
 16 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 57.58    1:03.39  
 -- Lawson, Miles D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:17.44    1:12.25  
                  34.42     1:12.25 (37.83)                                        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              1:20.08    1:13.37  
                  35.71     1:13.37 (37.66)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:31.18    1:22.27  
                  38.89     1:22.27 (43.38)                                        
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.48    1:23.40  
                  38.52     1:23.40 (44.88)                                        
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              1:37.60    1:31.65  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:14.88    1:12.62  
                  34.50     1:12.62 (38.12)                                        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:25.98    1:20.93  
                  37.56     1:20.93 (43.37)                                        
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:37.14    1:24.78  
                  38.48     1:24.78 (46.30)                                        
  4 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:49.98    1:27.03  
                  41.62     1:27.03 (45.41)                                        
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:25.69    1:27.69  
                  40.08     1:27.69 (47.61)                                        
  6 Kattau, Caleb J            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.31  
                  42.59     1:31.31 (48.72)                                        
  7 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:36.06    1:33.04  
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:37.24    1:38.10  
                  49.34     1:38.10 (48.76)                                        
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:50.18    1:43.96  
 10 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:51.71  
                  52.53     1:51.71 (59.18)                                        
 11 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               1:55.46    1:55.09  
                  54.76   1:55.09 (1:00.33)                                        
 12 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.15  
                  55.74   1:57.15 (1:01.41)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:36.65    2:33.10  
                  34.82     1:13.28 (38.46)     1:59.73 (46.45)     2:33.10 (33.37)
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          10 SAND-CA              2:50.73    2:35.23  
                  34.58     1:12.91 (38.33)     2:02.78 (49.87)     2:35.23 (32.45)
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              2:54.82    2:41.11  
                  36.74     1:19.29 (42.55)     2:05.70 (46.41)     2:41.11 (35.41)
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:51.11    2:42.80  
                  37.89     1:19.93 (42.04)     2:08.81 (48.88)     2:42.80 (33.99)
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              3:05.95    2:56.82  
                  39.05     1:24.67 (45.62)     2:18.07 (53.40)     2:56.82 (38.75)
  6 McClaren, Duncan J         9 BCH-CA               3:05.99    2:59.54  
                  45.26     1:29.92 (44.66)     2:21.21 (51.29)     2:59.54 (38.33)
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K         9 BCH-CA               3:05.62    3:10.10  
                  44.72     1:34.40 (49.68)     2:30.52 (56.12)     3:10.10 (39.58)
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P       9 LTNV-CA              3:15.74    3:11.60  
                  43.05     1:32.09 (49.04)   3:11.60 (1:39.51)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                27.48      27.14  
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                30.56      28.66  
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                30.65      30.21  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                31.10      30.49  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                31.81      31.66  
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                33.12      32.63  
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                32.09      32.68  
  8 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 46.70      34.84  
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                34.09      35.06  
 10 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT      35.11  
 11 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 35.85      35.28  
 12 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 32.89      35.77  
 13 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                41.25      36.28  
 14 Hair, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.41  
 15 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                42.75      43.60  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:01.50      58.34  
                  28.55       58.34 (29.79)                                        
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:05.09    1:03.61  
                  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)                                        
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:06.46    1:05.92  
                  31.29     1:05.92 (34.63)                                        
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:10.57    1:06.19  
                  31.93     1:06.19 (34.26)                                        
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:11.07    1:09.22  
                  33.11     1:09.22 (36.11)                                        
  6 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:16.72    1:10.19  
                  34.67     1:10.19 (35.52)                                        
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:14.09    1:10.82  
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:07.14    1:11.71  
                  34.90     1:11.71 (36.81)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:12.00    1:12.88  
                  34.45     1:12.88 (38.43)                                        
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:18.89    1:15.59  
                  34.43     1:15.59 (41.16)                                        
 11 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:19.94  
                  37.61     1:20.54 (42.93)         1:19.94 ( )                    
 12 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA               1:21.92    1:21.65  
 13 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:24.67    1:22.31  
                  39.30     1:22.31 (43.01)                                        
 14 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA               1:24.76    1:24.17  
 15 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:29.66    1:25.14  
                  41.76     1:25.14 (43.38)                                        
 16 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:32.93    1:26.90  
 17 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA              1:45.64    1:45.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:19.58    2:15.08  
                  31.82     1:08.00 (36.18)     1:43.08 (35.08)     2:15.08 (32.00)
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:16.38    2:15.60  
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)     1:42.29 (35.17)     2:15.60 (33.31)
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:27.30    2:24.37  
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)     1:47.68 (37.45)     2:24.37 (36.69)
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:34.07    2:30.77  
                  35.50     1:14.10 (38.60)     1:54.15 (40.05)     2:30.77 (36.62)
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:32.21    2:31.21  
                  34.33     1:14.03 (39.70)     1:53.25 (39.22)     2:31.21 (37.96)
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:34.11    2:32.11  
                  36.12     1:16.00 (39.88)     1:55.22 (39.22)     2:32.11 (36.89)
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:42.61    2:40.27  
                  35.33     1:16.76 (41.43)     2:00.12 (43.36)     2:40.27 (40.15)
  8 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:51.38  
                  37.59     1:20.77 (43.18)     2:06.80 (46.03)     2:51.38 (44.58)
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:54.18  
                  39.16     1:24.49 (45.33)     2:10.00 (45.51)     2:54.18 (44.18)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              5:56.19    5:57.71  
                  32.49     1:08.44 (35.95)     1:44.69 (36.25)     2:20.92 (36.23)
        2:57.53 (36.61)     3:34.13 (36.60)     4:10.87 (36.74)     4:46.81 (35.94)
        5:22.97 (36.16)     5:57.71 (34.74)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              6:37.36    6:01.40  
                  33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)     1:46.63 (36.80)     2:23.46 (36.83)
        3:00.60 (37.14)     3:36.83 (36.23)     4:13.34 (36.51)     4:50.18 (36.84)
        5:26.54 (36.36)     6:01.40 (34.86)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               6:06.34    6:02.35  
                  32.39     1:08.68 (36.29)     1:45.70 (37.02)     2:22.21 (36.51)
        2:59.34 (37.13)     3:36.66 (37.32)     4:13.93 (37.27)     4:51.02 (37.09)
        5:27.58 (36.56)     6:02.35 (34.77)                                        
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              7:05.30    6:34.60  
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:48.54 (38.51)     2:28.47 (39.93)
        3:09.24 (40.77)     3:50.74 (41.50)     4:31.99 (41.25)     5:14.01 (42.02)
        5:56.34 (42.33)     6:34.60 (38.26)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              7:01.21    6:40.10  
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)     1:56.66 (41.76)     2:38.45 (41.79)
        3:20.43 (41.98)     4:02.61 (42.18)     4:44.22 (41.61)     5:25.29 (41.07)
        6:04.20 (38.91)     6:40.10 (35.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                34.40      33.84  
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                35.23      35.26  
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                37.80      35.27  
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                40.38      36.15  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                39.70      37.78  
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                39.31      38.20  
  7 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA                 43.47      41.32  
  8 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 45.83      41.44  
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 44.46      41.66  
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 52.19      42.29  
 11 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                44.51      43.80  
 12 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 45.38      45.66  
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT      45.96  
 14 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                51.19      49.78  
 15 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                52.40      51.51  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:12.69    1:11.77  
                  35.22     1:11.77 (36.55)                                        
  2 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:15.11    1:12.83  
                  35.40     1:12.83 (37.43)                                        
  3 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:16.40    1:13.99  
                  37.16     1:13.99 (36.83)                                        
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.95    1:14.28  
                  35.96     1:14.28 (38.32)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:24.41    1:18.73  
                  38.82     1:18.73 (39.91)                                        
  6 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:19.55  
                  38.69     1:19.55 (40.86)                                        
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:21.90    1:20.03  
                  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)                                        
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.58    1:30.49  
                  44.39     1:30.49 (46.10)                                        
  9 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.32  
                  46.41     1:35.32 (48.91)                                        
 10 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:40.76    1:42.09  
                  49.18     1:42.09 (52.91)                                        
 11 Hair, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:49.44  
                  53.49     1:49.44 (55.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.69      37.26  
  2 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                37.71      37.83  
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                40.43      38.14  
  4 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                39.11      39.69  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                46.18      40.11  
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.29      41.73  
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                42.35      42.39  
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 47.38      46.69  
  9 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 52.02      47.38  
 10 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                53.84      50.55  
 11 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                51.31      51.42  
 12 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                51.39      51.66  
 13 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:00.70      54.28  
 14 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA              1:04.06      58.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:25.26    1:20.60  
                  38.57     1:20.60 (42.03)                                        
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.27    1:21.14  
                  39.89     1:21.14 (41.25)                                        
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:25.07    1:22.15  
                  39.54     1:22.15 (42.61)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:24.02    1:24.08  
                  38.93     1:24.08 (45.15)                                        
  5 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:24.57  
                  39.80     1:24.57 (44.77)                                        
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:40.22    1:25.53  
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:27.00    1:30.36  
                  42.45     1:30.36 (47.91)                                        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:31.87    1:30.70  
                  42.70     1:30.70 (48.00)                                        
  9 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:34.26    1:31.87  
                  43.77     1:31.87 (48.10)                                        
 10 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:34.92    1:33.23  
                  44.54     1:33.23 (48.69)                                        
 11 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:39.88    1:38.23  
                  46.30     1:38.23 (51.93)                                        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:42.81    1:39.45  
                  45.17     1:39.45 (54.28)                                        
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.72  
                  50.23     1:44.72 (54.49)                                        
 14 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.57  
                  52.15     1:49.57 (57.42)                                        
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:49.71    1:50.85  
                  49.58   1:50.85 (1:01.27)                                        
 16 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:54.22    1:51.48  
                  53.97     1:51.48 (57.51)                                        
 17 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.21  
                  53.55   1:57.21 (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.20        DQ (1:03.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.02      35.81  
  2 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                38.86      35.98  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                34.21      36.20  
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.01      37.05  
  5 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 43.22      42.23  
  6 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.83  
  7 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA                 43.05      43.60  
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 47.46      45.91  
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:00.97      47.60  
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 45.72      47.85  
 11 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 49.76      50.40  
 -- Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA                55.85         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:11.78    1:09.04  
                  32.30     1:09.04 (36.74)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:30.15    1:13.01  
                  34.11     1:13.01 (38.90)                                        
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:18.79    1:15.21  
                  34.16     1:15.21 (41.05)                                        
  4 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:32.07    1:17.78  
                  37.65     1:17.78 (40.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:24.88    1:18.51  
                  37.76     1:18.51 (40.75)                                        
  6 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:18.11    1:20.09  
                  37.21     1:20.09 (42.88)                                        
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:23.67    1:22.20  
                  39.12     1:22.20 (43.08)                                        
  8 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.19  
                  43.67     1:41.19 (57.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:13.14    1:12.46  
                  33.21     1:12.46 (39.25)                                        
  2 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:15.50    1:13.08  
                  34.62     1:13.08 (38.46)                                        
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:16.28    1:13.37  
                  35.12     1:13.37 (38.25)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:15.20    1:14.33  
                  35.04     1:14.33 (39.29)                                        
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:19.67    1:16.97  
                  35.28     1:16.97 (41.69)                                        
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.80    1:17.79  
                  37.09     1:17.79 (40.70)                                        
  7 Hall, Curtis J            11 BCH-CA               1:22.44    1:18.63  
                  37.90     1:18.63 (40.73)                                        
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:18.45    1:18.78  
                  36.64     1:18.78 (42.14)                                        
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:21.20    1:20.44  
                  36.78     1:20.44 (43.66)                                        
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:23.38    1:20.56  
                  39.64     1:20.56 (40.92)                                        
 11 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:37.77    1:30.54  
                  44.26     1:30.54 (46.28)                                        
 12 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.76  
                  44.03     1:32.76 (48.73)                                        
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA              1:44.96    1:33.26  
                  46.38     1:33.26 (46.88)                                        
 14 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.28    1:34.46  
 15 Trundle, Kane R           11 LVSC-CA              1:50.82    1:35.20  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:34.36    2:30.24  
                  33.71     1:13.63 (39.92)     1:56.61 (42.98)     2:30.24 (33.63)
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:35.82    2:32.02  
                  32.41     1:11.69 (39.28)     1:58.41 (46.72)     2:32.02 (33.61)
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:35.80    2:35.49  
                  35.36     1:15.35 (39.99)     1:58.87 (43.52)     2:35.49 (36.62)
  4 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:42.43    2:45.37  
                  36.68     1:19.70 (43.02)     2:07.97 (48.27)     2:45.37 (37.40)
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:44.77    2:48.29  
                  38.19     1:21.70 (43.51)     2:11.24 (49.54)     2:48.29 (37.05)
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:53.64    2:48.69  
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)     2:13.45 (53.38)     2:48.69 (35.24)
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:57.56    2:51.46  
                  39.33     1:23.42 (44.09)     2:11.59 (48.17)     2:51.46 (39.87)
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:59.29    2:51.51  
                  39.63     1:29.03 (49.40)     2:15.37 (46.34)     2:51.51 (36.14)
 -- Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              2:39.27         DQ  
                  36.84     1:18.78 (41.94)     2:04.09 (45.31)          DQ (33.04)
 -- Magoon, Hunter A          11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  48.50     1:41.15 (52.65)        DQ (1:43.90)                    
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:49.61         DQ  
                  38.18     1:20.29 (42.11)     2:09.46 (49.17)          DQ (38.03)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                26.02      24.40  
  2 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                24.79      24.69  
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                25.68      25.24  
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                26.38      25.83  
  5 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 27.02      26.08  
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                26.96      26.23  
  7 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                26.89      26.24  
  8 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                27.20      26.45  
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                27.00      26.71  
 10 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                29.36      26.87  
 11 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                28.76      26.98  
 12 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                28.84      27.81  
 13 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 27.36      27.97  
 14 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                31.75      28.39  
 15 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                30.81      28.81  
 16 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                29.11      29.04  
 17 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      29.36  
 18 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                 32.33      31.32  
 19 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                33.74      31.40  
 20 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                34.75      32.83  
 21 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                34.75      35.02  
 22 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA               37.48      36.26  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                55.89      52.97  
                  25.74       52.97 (27.23)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                55.93      53.46  
                  26.51       53.46 (26.95)                                        
  3 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA                55.74      54.45  
                  26.29       54.45 (28.16)                                        
  4 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                57.33      55.43  
                  26.73       55.43 (28.70)                                        
  5 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                56.03      55.50  
                  26.91       55.50 (28.59)                                        
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                59.58      56.93  
                  27.56       56.93 (29.37)                                        
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA                 57.30      57.04  
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)                                        
  8 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:00.68      57.39  
                  27.75       57.39 (29.64)                                        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                58.74      57.86  
                  28.08       57.86 (29.78)                                        
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA                58.79      58.35  
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)                                        
 11 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:06.85      58.43  
                  28.25       58.43 (30.18)                                        
 12 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:00.06      58.54  
                  28.03       58.54 (30.51)                                        
 13 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:00.49      59.02  
                  28.06       59.02 (30.96)                                        
 14 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 59.61      59.54  
                  29.03       59.54 (30.51)                                        
 15 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:02.84    1:00.19  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)                                        
 16 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 59.39    1:00.49  
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)                                        
 17 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:03.02    1:02.92  
                  30.74     1:02.92 (32.18)                                        
 18 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:06.24    1:03.14  
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)                                        
 19 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              1:07.18    1:05.33  
                  31.56     1:05.33 (33.77)                                        
 20 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              1:09.59    1:07.77  
                  32.44     1:07.77 (35.33)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:10.01    1:08.26  
                  32.40     1:08.26 (35.86)                                        
 22 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:15.06    1:08.91  
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)                                        
 23 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.84  
                  33.17     1:09.84 (36.67)                                        
 24 Menendez, Nathan D        14 UN-04-CA             1:11.94    1:10.92  
                  33.61     1:10.92 (37.31)                                        
 25 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:11.63  
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)                                        
 26 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:14.46    1:11.71  
                  34.01     1:11.71 (37.70)                                        
 27 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.07  
                  36.75     1:17.07 (40.32)                                        
 28 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA             1:24.26    1:21.35  
                  38.58     1:21.35 (42.77)                                        
 29 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:24.38  
                  37.14     1:24.38 (47.24)                                        
 -- Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:14.49         DQ  
                  35.11          DQ (39.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:15.90    2:03.86  
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:33.41 (32.70)     2:03.86 (30.45)
  2 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:14.53    2:06.82  
                  29.31     1:01.34 (32.03)     1:34.38 (33.04)     2:06.82 (32.44)
  3 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:11.94    2:07.52  
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)     1:35.98 (32.86)     2:07.52 (31.54)
  4 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:20.34    2:11.61  
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)   2:11.61 (1:09.40)                    
  5 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:27.83    2:16.50  
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:41.42 (35.84)     2:16.50 (35.08)
  6 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:26.88    2:17.65  
                  29.37     1:04.32 (34.95)     1:41.18 (36.86)     2:17.65 (36.47)
  7 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              2:34.78    2:26.89  
                  31.66     1:09.92 (38.26)     1:48.30 (38.38)     2:26.89 (38.59)
  8 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              2:39.90    2:30.91  
                  34.01     1:12.24 (38.23)     1:51.75 (39.51)     2:30.91 (39.16)
  9 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA               2:33.92    2:35.00  
                  34.70     1:14.34 (39.64)     1:56.05 (41.71)     2:35.00 (38.95)
 10 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:52.07    2:50.51  
                  35.47     1:18.93 (43.46)     2:04.79 (45.86)     2:50.51 (45.72)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.39  
  2 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                37.46      36.78  
  3 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                40.22      37.11  
  4 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.66  
  5 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.69  
  6 Menendez, Nathan D        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      40.01  
  7 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                42.06      42.75  
  8 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                 45.55      45.82  
  9 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT      48.22  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                58.60      59.01  
                  28.49       59.01 (30.52)                                        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:04.78    1:00.30  
                  29.50     1:00.30 (30.80)                                        
  3 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:02.97    1:01.29  
                  29.99     1:01.29 (31.30)                                        
  4 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:03.57  
                  31.04     1:03.57 (32.53)                                        
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:03.67    1:03.90  
                  31.19     1:03.90 (32.71)                                        
  6 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:04.79  
                  31.49     1:04.79 (33.30)                                        
  7 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:04.81  
                  31.88     1:04.81 (32.93)                                        
  8 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:05.37  
                  32.14     1:05.37 (33.23)                                        
  9 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:11.35    1:07.78  
                  33.16     1:07.78 (34.62)                                        
 10 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:12.94    1:09.99  
                  34.10     1:09.99 (35.89)                                        
 11 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:12.22    1:10.67  
                  35.09     1:10.67 (35.58)                                        
 12 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:14.60    1:11.92  
                  34.73     1:11.92 (37.19)                                        
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:14.04    1:12.12  
                  35.14     1:12.12 (36.98)                                        
 14 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:17.47    1:13.46  
                  35.70     1:13.46 (37.76)                                        
 15 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:15.22    1:14.62  
                  36.63     1:14.62 (37.99)                                        
 16 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:25.48    1:15.28  
                  37.68     1:15.28 (37.60)                                        
 17 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:34.55    1:18.49  
                  37.28     1:18.49 (41.21)                                        
 18 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA             1:33.71    1:30.00  
                  44.42     1:30.00 (45.58)                                        
 -- Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:33.29         DQ  
                  41.10          DQ (42.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 35.17      34.99  
  2 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.22  
  3 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.03  
  4 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                43.47      42.79  
  5 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.48  
  6 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                50.67      45.33  
  7 Menendez, Nathan D        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      45.71  
  8 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA                 54.59      50.77  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:05.15    1:06.30  
                  31.12     1:06.30 (35.18)                                        
  2 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:10.47  
                  33.20     1:10.47 (37.27)                                        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:22.87    1:10.94  
                  33.30     1:10.94 (37.64)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:20.25    1:11.69  
                  33.87     1:11.69 (37.82)                                        
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:13.52    1:12.16  
                  34.31     1:12.16 (37.85)                                        
  6 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:21.20    1:13.26  
                  34.50     1:13.26 (38.76)                                        
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:17.62    1:13.51  
                  34.58     1:13.51 (38.93)                                        
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:22.50    1:13.95  
                  35.29     1:13.95 (38.66)                                        
  9 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:15.75    1:14.50  
                  34.45     1:14.50 (40.05)                                        
 10 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:15.25    1:14.54  
                  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)                                        
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.74    1:15.98  
                  36.15     1:15.98 (39.83)                                        
 12 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:19.18    1:16.27  
                  36.40     1:16.27 (39.87)                                        
 13 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:21.42    1:16.65  
                  36.82     1:16.65 (39.83)                                        
 14 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:22.24    1:19.17  
                  37.13     1:19.17 (42.04)                                        
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              1:25.25    1:19.25  
                  37.39     1:19.25 (41.86)                                        
 16 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:23.04    1:19.99  
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)                                        
 17 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:20.68    1:20.32  
                  38.08     1:20.32 (42.24)                                        
 18 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.24    1:21.37  
                  38.15     1:21.37 (43.22)                                        
 19 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:27.98    1:22.11  
                  38.99     1:22.11 (43.12)                                        
 20 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              1:24.85    1:25.09  
                  40.54     1:25.09 (44.55)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Ammon M           13 LVSC-CA              1:27.35    1:25.60  
                  40.91     1:25.60 (44.69)                                        
 22 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:29.79    1:26.67  
 23 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:30.85    1:29.68  
                  42.28     1:29.68 (47.40)                                        
 24 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:33.76    1:31.02  
                  42.03     1:31.02 (48.99)                                        
 25 Curcio, Logan A           13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:32.74  
                  43.14     1:32.74 (49.60)                                        
 26 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:43.51    1:34.09  
                  45.05     1:34.09 (49.04)                                        
 27 Pappas, John              13 UN-02-CA             2:00.09    1:55.34  
                  54.44   1:55.34 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                27.74      27.61  
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA                37.12      28.92  
  3 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA                30.81      31.24  
  4 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.87  
  5 Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.12  
  6 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.89  
  7 Einstoss, Jack R          14 BCH-CA                 42.01      36.69  
  8 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                44.79      38.80  
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              1:08.39      57.67  
                  26.92       57.67 (30.75)                                        
  2 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:02.89      59.94  
                  27.64       59.94 (32.30)                                        
  3 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              1:01.10    1:00.46  
                  28.31     1:00.46 (32.15)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:01.57    1:00.70  
                  28.54     1:00.70 (32.16)                                        
  5 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              1:05.40    1:01.97  
                  28.61     1:01.97 (33.36)                                        
  6 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.49  
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)                                        
  7 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:12.05    1:06.48  
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)                                        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:07.34    1:06.50  
                  30.40     1:06.50 (36.10)                                        
  9 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:23.10    1:07.24  
                  31.65     1:07.24 (35.59)                                        
 10 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:10.58    1:09.46  
                  33.20     1:09.46 (36.26)                                        
 11 Williams, Elijah F        13 BCH-CA               1:34.30    1:19.61  
                  36.45     1:19.61 (43.16)                                        
 -- Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  42.28          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:17.94    2:10.51  
                  27.32     1:01.04 (33.72)     1:41.53 (40.49)     2:10.51 (28.98)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:13.93    2:11.62  
                  27.92     1:02.39 (34.47)     1:41.59 (39.20)     2:11.62 (30.03)
  3 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:14.14    2:11.84  
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:42.27 (38.66)     2:11.84 (29.57)
  4 Babaran, Denzel Y         14 SAND-CA              2:10.09    2:11.97  
                  28.86     1:03.41 (34.55)     1:42.27 (38.86)     2:11.97 (29.70)
  5 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:19.97    2:12.95  
                  28.26     1:02.79 (34.53)     1:42.90 (40.11)     2:12.95 (30.05)
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:16.37    2:16.47  
                  28.84     1:04.13 (35.29)     1:44.65 (40.52)     2:16.47 (31.82)
  7 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:18.14    2:20.91  
                  30.42     1:07.23 (36.81)     1:49.44 (42.21)     2:20.91 (31.47)
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              2:46.58    2:22.53  
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)     1:48.77 (40.83)     2:22.53 (33.76)
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:30.87    2:23.00  
                  30.64     1:09.90 (39.26)     1:51.11 (41.21)     2:23.00 (31.89)
 10 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:30.48    2:24.46  
                  30.38     1:08.31 (37.93)     1:54.20 (45.89)     2:24.46 (30.26)
 11 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:46.70    2:26.66  
                  31.51     1:09.63 (38.12)     1:54.46 (44.83)     2:26.66 (32.20)
 12 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:29.80    2:28.46  
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:56.55 (47.56)     2:28.46 (31.91)
 13 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:32.36    2:29.69  
                  32.75     1:11.98 (39.23)     1:57.26 (45.28)     2:29.69 (32.43)
 14 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:36.00    2:30.46  
                  32.83     1:12.78 (39.95)     1:55.53 (42.75)     2:30.46 (34.93)
 15 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:32.82    2:31.06  
                  33.80     1:12.68 (38.88)     1:56.58 (43.90)     2:31.06 (34.48)
 16 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:37.68    2:32.06  
                  34.11     1:13.18 (39.07)     1:57.69 (44.51)     2:32.06 (34.37)
 17 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:47.01    2:35.24  
                  34.84     1:14.64 (39.80)     1:59.37 (44.73)     2:35.24 (35.87)
 18 Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              2:48.14    2:44.68  
                  36.17     1:21.22 (45.05)     2:07.41 (46.19)     2:44.68 (37.27)
 19 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:52.72  
                  34.16     1:21.64 (47.48)     2:14.08 (52.44)     2:52.72 (38.64)
 -- Bohan, Kannon M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  35.58     1:16.86 (41.28)     2:00.67 (43.81)          DQ (39.44)
 -- Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.26     1:34.31 (53.05)     2:30.04 (55.73)          DQ (41.65)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:31.74    5:13.54  
                  35.09     1:15.96 (40.87)     1:53.16 (37.20)     2:30.51 (37.35)
        3:17.59 (47.08)     4:05.59 (48.00)     4:40.59 (35.00)     5:13.54 (32.95)
  2 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    5:14.88  
                  31.81     1:09.61 (37.80)     1:51.88 (42.27)     2:34.14 (42.26)
        3:20.51 (46.37)     4:09.49 (48.98)     4:44.10 (34.61)     5:14.88 (30.78)
  3 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              6:11.11    5:28.31  
                  34.35     1:17.72 (43.37)     1:59.21 (41.49)     2:39.52 (40.31)
        3:29.02 (49.50)     4:18.00 (48.98)     4:53.14 (35.14)     5:28.31 (35.17)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 23.29      23.00  
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 24.01      23.98  
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 23.92      24.17  
  4 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 23.88      24.20  
  5 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 25.90      24.61  
  6 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA            25.56      24.77  
  7 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA            25.25      24.82  
  7 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA            24.01      24.82  
  9 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                 25.30      24.94  
 10 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                 24.73      25.24  
 11 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                25.80      25.33  
 12 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA                 26.29      25.55  
 13 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA                 26.03      26.01  
 14 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                26.79      26.03  
 15 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                26.22      26.04  
 16 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA                25.12      26.08  
 17 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA            25.80      26.17  
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                26.40      26.18  
 19 Nelson, Brock A           16 LVSC-CA                25.16      26.20  
 20 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA                26.56      26.25  
 21 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                26.32      26.36  
 22 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                27.01      26.76  
 23 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA                30.47      27.86  
 24 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA               30.78      28.20  
 25 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                30.44      29.12  
 26 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA            28.01      29.76  
 27 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                32.28      30.35  
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA                 49.06      49.13  
                  23.83       49.13 (25.30)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA                 52.59      51.77  
                  24.91       51.77 (26.86)                                        
  3 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 52.44      52.28  
                  25.09       52.28 (27.19)                                        
  4 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA                 53.04      52.72  
                  24.89       52.72 (27.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA                53.38      52.84  
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
  6 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 55.37      53.78  
                  26.75       53.78 (27.03)                                        
  7 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA            54.75      54.10  
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
  8 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA            53.99      54.15  
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)                                        
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                57.90      54.68  
                  26.06       54.68 (28.62)                                        
 10 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA                58.08      55.49  
                  27.26       55.49 (28.23)                                        
 11 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA                 57.27      55.55  
                  27.42       55.55 (28.13)                                        
 12 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA                 57.11      56.65  
                  27.43       56.65 (29.22)                                        
 13 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:02.84      57.06  
                  27.89       57.06 (29.17)                                        
 14 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                59.23      57.52  
                  28.53       57.52 (28.99)                                        
 15 Nelson, Brock A           16 LVSC-CA                56.74      57.71  
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)                                        
 16 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA                59.97      57.97  
                  27.93       57.97 (30.04)                                        
 17 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:00.87      58.80  
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 18 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA                58.59    1:00.05  
                  28.32     1:00.05 (31.73)                                        
 19 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:12.01    1:02.10  
                  29.74     1:02.10 (32.36)                                        
 20 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA                57.21    1:02.23  
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)                                        
 21 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              1:10.48    1:02.73  
                  31.15     1:02.73 (31.58)                                        
 22 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:23.09    1:02.90  
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)                                        
 23 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:10.01    1:03.60  
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 24 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             1:09.74    1:04.52  
                  30.81     1:04.52 (33.71)                                        
 25 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                58.68    1:04.72  
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)                                        
 26 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:07.49    1:05.42  
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)                                        
 27 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:19.46    1:09.73  
                  32.74     1:09.73 (36.99)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:50.99    1:46.89  
                  25.10       52.19 (27.09)     1:20.03 (27.84)     1:46.89 (26.86)
  2 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               1:48.32    1:47.79  
                  25.21       52.19 (26.98)     1:19.88 (27.69)     1:47.79 (27.91)
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:53.67    1:55.29  
                  26.26       55.46 (29.20)     1:26.04 (30.58)     1:55.29 (29.25)
  4 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:09.34    2:01.12  
                  28.25       58.89 (30.64)     1:29.62 (30.73)     2:01.12 (31.50)
  5 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          1:59.03    2:03.04  
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)     1:32.41 (32.43)     2:03.04 (30.63)
  6 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          2:06.17    2:03.05  
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)     1:32.68 (32.73)     2:03.05 (30.37)
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:02.31    2:03.70  
                  27.55       58.52 (30.97)     1:31.43 (32.91)     2:03.70 (32.27)
  8 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:10.34    2:03.96  
                  28.97     1:00.80 (31.83)     1:33.17 (32.37)     2:03.96 (30.79)
  9 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:07.55    2:04.44  
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)     1:33.22 (32.43)     2:04.44 (31.22)
 10 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA          1:53.19    2:04.83  
                  26.26       57.30 (31.04)     1:31.79 (34.49)     2:04.83 (33.04)
 11 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:12.99    2:04.91  
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)     1:33.66 (33.06)     2:04.91 (31.25)
 12 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:05.75    2:05.08  
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)     1:32.98 (31.84)     2:05.08 (32.10)
 13 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:08.25    2:08.66  
                  29.83     1:02.27 (32.44)     1:36.15 (33.88)     2:08.66 (32.51)
 14 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA              2:06.66    2:11.83  
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)     1:36.49 (34.50)     2:11.83 (35.34)
 15 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              2:16.72    2:19.14  
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)     1:41.83 (36.57)     2:19.14 (37.31)
 16 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          2:25.01    2:24.57  
                  31.31     1:07.13 (35.82)     1:46.39 (39.26)     2:24.57 (38.18)
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             14 BCH-CA               4:47.10    4:50.26  
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)     1:23.80 (29.21)     1:53.09 (29.29)
        2:22.88 (29.79)     2:52.71 (29.83)     3:22.55 (29.84)     3:52.32 (29.77)
        4:21.99 (29.67)     4:50.26 (28.27)                                        
  2 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               5:06.07    5:11.19  
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)     1:30.15 (31.63)     2:01.76 (31.61)
        2:33.81 (32.05)     3:05.69 (31.88)     3:37.31 (31.62)     4:09.64 (32.33)
        4:41.22 (31.58)     5:11.19 (29.97)                                        
  3 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               5:12.69    5:15.33  
                  28.66     1:00.76 (32.10)     1:33.57 (32.81)     2:05.39 (31.82)
        2:37.53 (32.14)     3:09.06 (31.53)     3:40.31 (31.25)     4:12.29 (31.98)
        4:44.75 (32.46)     5:15.33 (30.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              5:15.21    5:18.17  
                  28.01       59.31 (31.30)     1:31.41 (32.10)     2:03.59 (32.18)
        2:35.76 (32.17)     3:08.06 (32.30)     3:40.62 (32.56)     4:13.26 (32.64)
        4:46.25 (32.99)     5:18.17 (31.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:16.18    5:22.62  
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:34.52 (33.15)     2:07.30 (32.78)
        2:40.19 (32.89)     3:13.26 (33.07)     3:46.93 (33.67)     4:19.27 (32.34)
        4:51.55 (32.28)     5:22.62 (31.07)                                        
  6 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              6:07.85    5:39.29  
                  30.58     1:05.89 (35.31)     1:40.07 (34.18)     2:14.75 (34.68)
        2:50.20 (35.45)     3:25.35 (35.15)     3:59.96 (34.61)     4:33.31 (33.35)
        5:07.27 (33.96)     5:39.29 (32.02)                                        
  7 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          5:42.50    5:39.68  
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)     1:38.35 (33.92)     2:12.92 (34.57)
        2:47.50 (34.58)     3:22.78 (35.28)     3:57.73 (34.95)     4:32.93 (35.20)
        5:07.21 (34.28)     5:39.68 (32.47)                                        
  8 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          5:50.46    5:43.02  
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)     1:37.95 (34.75)     2:12.80 (34.85)
        2:47.45 (34.65)     3:22.64 (35.19)     3:58.81 (36.17)     4:33.64 (34.83)
        5:08.37 (34.73)     5:43.02 (34.65)                                        
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              6:29.80    5:48.17  
                  29.64     1:02.10 (32.46)     1:36.07 (33.97)     2:10.61 (34.54)
        2:46.07 (35.46)     3:22.10 (36.03)     3:58.78 (36.68)     4:36.04 (37.26)
        5:12.00 (35.96)     5:48.17 (36.17)                                        
 10 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              5:55.01    5:49.64  
                  32.57     1:07.47 (34.90)     1:42.64 (35.17)     2:18.03 (35.39)
        2:53.19 (35.16)     3:28.91 (35.72)     4:04.59 (35.68)     4:40.10 (35.51)
        5:15.95 (35.85)     5:49.64 (33.69)                                        
 11 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               5:55.88    5:52.42  
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)     1:43.06 (35.89)     2:19.59 (36.53)
        2:55.87 (36.28)     3:33.25 (37.38)     4:10.07 (36.82)     4:45.43 (35.36)
        5:20.59 (35.16)     5:52.42 (31.83)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              6:13.90    5:52.76  
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:40.18 (35.06)     2:16.36 (36.18)
        2:52.52 (36.16)     3:28.45 (35.93)     4:05.14 (36.69)     4:41.72 (36.58)
        5:18.50 (36.78)     5:52.76 (34.26)                                        
 13 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              6:06.46    5:56.94  
                  30.73     1:06.52 (35.79)     1:44.06 (37.54)     2:20.81 (36.75)
        2:58.23 (37.42)     3:36.09 (37.86)     4:12.72 (36.63)     4:48.92 (36.20)
        5:23.93 (35.01)     5:56.94 (33.01)                                        
 14 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:00.74  
                  32.50     1:08.35 (35.85)     1:45.79 (37.44)     2:23.25 (37.46)
        3:00.35 (37.10)     3:37.28 (36.93)     4:14.01 (36.73)     4:51.12 (37.11)
        5:27.82 (36.70)     6:00.74 (32.92)                                        
 15 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:04.29  
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:43.44 (36.25)     2:20.38 (36.94)
        2:56.99 (36.61)     3:33.97 (36.98)     4:11.37 (37.40)     4:49.59 (38.22)
        5:28.52 (38.93)     6:04.29 (35.77)                                        
 16 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              6:16.62    6:19.90  
                  35.24     1:13.59 (38.35)     1:52.34 (38.75)     2:31.64 (39.30)
        3:10.76 (39.12)     3:49.53 (38.77)     4:28.59 (39.06)     5:07.00 (38.41)
        5:45.28 (38.28)     6:19.90 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                 56.89      55.57  
                  27.03       55.57 (28.54)                                        
  2 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:00.15      59.20  
                  29.12       59.20 (30.08)                                        
  3 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:01.14    1:00.39  
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:00.84    1:00.56  
                  29.82     1:00.56 (30.74)                                        
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:02.23    1:01.49  
                  30.20     1:01.49 (31.29)                                        
  6 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:01.88    1:01.50  
                  30.59     1:01.50 (30.91)                                        
  7 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:02.40  
                  29.76     1:02.40 (32.64)                                        
  8 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          1:08.01    1:04.32  
                  31.91     1:04.32 (32.41)                                        
  9 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               1:06.03    1:04.47  
                  32.37     1:04.47 (32.10)                                        
 10 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA          1:10.01    1:04.88  
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)                                        
 11 Nelson, Brock A           16 LVSC-CA              1:04.06    1:06.58  
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
 12 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:07.61    1:06.95  
                  32.76     1:06.95 (34.19)                                        
 13 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:04.49    1:07.34  
                  32.67     1:07.34 (34.67)                                        
 14 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:07.48  
                  33.43     1:07.48 (34.05)                                        
 15 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:16.84    1:08.56  
                  33.54     1:08.56 (35.02)                                        
 16 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA               1:13.91    1:12.23  
                  35.58     1:12.23 (36.65)                                        
 17 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              1:21.56    1:13.71  
                  36.23     1:13.71 (37.48)                                        
 18 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             1:16.16    1:17.44  
                  36.58     1:17.44 (40.86)                                        
 19 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:18.38  
                  37.45     1:18.38 (40.93)                                        
 20 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:27.89    1:20.40  
                  38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:15.70    2:07.79  
                  29.54     1:02.24 (32.70)     1:35.11 (32.87)     2:07.79 (32.68)
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:12.05    2:12.01  
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)     1:39.27 (35.00)     2:12.01 (32.74)
  3 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:25.01    2:17.32  
                  32.54     1:06.62 (34.08)     1:42.14 (35.52)     2:17.32 (35.18)
  4 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:28.50    2:19.50  
                  32.89     1:08.49 (35.60)     1:44.71 (36.22)     2:19.50 (34.79)
  5 Nelson, Brock A           16 LVSC-CA              2:17.09    2:20.43  
                  31.95     1:07.27 (35.32)     1:43.60 (36.33)     2:20.43 (36.83)
  6 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:31.84    2:21.12  
                  33.83     1:09.72 (35.89)     1:46.00 (36.28)     2:21.12 (35.12)
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:20.07    2:22.21  
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)     1:45.93 (36.58)     2:22.21 (36.28)
  8 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:23.94    2:22.48  
                  33.74     1:09.63 (35.89)     1:45.57 (35.94)     2:22.48 (36.91)
  9 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:32.21    2:24.00  
                  34.47     1:10.75 (36.28)     1:47.92 (37.17)     2:24.00 (36.08)
 10 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:51.40    2:25.94  
                  34.95     1:12.72 (37.77)     1:50.18 (37.46)     2:25.94 (35.76)
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           13 LVSC-CA              2:36.22    2:28.40  
                  35.51     1:12.44 (36.93)     1:50.26 (37.82)     2:28.40 (38.14)
 12 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:51.40    2:31.38  
                  35.77     1:13.33 (37.56)     1:52.70 (39.37)     2:31.38 (38.68)
 13 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:47.92    2:35.54  
                  35.50     1:15.42 (39.92)     1:55.45 (40.03)     2:35.54 (40.09)
 14 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             2:51.40    2:53.09  
                  41.08     1:24.44 (43.36)     2:08.93 (44.49)     2:53.09 (44.16)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:03.17    1:01.83  
                  29.45     1:01.83 (32.38)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               1:01.06    1:02.63  
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:06.63    1:06.69  
                  31.54     1:06.69 (35.15)                                        
  4 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA               1:05.33    1:07.94  
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)                                        
  5 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:10.04    1:09.33  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)                                        
  6 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          1:08.36    1:09.58  
                  32.56     1:09.58 (37.02)                                        
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:08.85    1:10.09  
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)                                        
  8 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA              1:08.86    1:10.13  
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)                                        
  9 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:12.08    1:11.15  
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)                                        
 10 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.95    1:11.41  
                  34.12     1:11.41 (37.29)                                        
 11 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:17.05    1:12.82  
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)                                        
 12 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              1:24.37    1:13.58  
                  34.75     1:13.58 (38.83)                                        
 13 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:17.80    1:14.15  
                  35.46     1:14.15 (38.69)                                        
 14 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:16.20    1:16.06  
                  36.03     1:16.06 (40.03)                                        
 15 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:20.40  
                  38.13     1:20.40 (42.27)                                        
 16 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:26.50    1:20.47  
                  38.54     1:20.47 (41.93)                                        
 17 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:31.96    1:24.57  
                  39.24     1:24.57 (45.33)                                        
 18 Le, Jaden H               16 UN-05-CA             1:31.24    1:28.68  
                  41.83     1:28.68 (46.85)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:17.56    2:15.19  
                  30.65     1:04.54 (33.89)     1:39.56 (35.02)     2:15.19 (35.63)
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer        15 BCH-CA               2:23.12    2:24.28  
                  32.59     1:09.93 (37.34)     1:47.38 (37.45)     2:24.28 (36.90)
  3 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:28.94    2:26.26  
                  33.66     1:10.92 (37.26)     1:48.60 (37.68)     2:26.26 (37.66)
  4 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:31.17    2:33.47  
                  36.93     1:16.52 (39.59)     1:55.79 (39.27)     2:33.47 (37.68)
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:37.61    2:39.77  
                  36.02     1:16.80 (40.78)     1:57.65 (40.85)     2:39.77 (42.12)
  6 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:47.07    2:41.52  
                  35.96     1:18.54 (42.58)     2:00.28 (41.74)     2:41.52 (41.24)
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:56.14    2:41.64  
                  37.49     1:19.45 (41.96)     2:01.31 (41.86)     2:41.64 (40.33)
  8 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:35.92    2:41.84  
                  36.43     1:17.60 (41.17)     2:00.11 (42.51)     2:41.84 (41.73)
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:46.94    2:43.71  
                  36.78     1:18.22 (41.44)     2:01.81 (43.59)     2:43.71 (41.90)
 10 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              3:01.72    2:55.77  
                  39.58     1:23.28 (43.70)     2:09.58 (46.30)     2:55.77 (46.19)
 11 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:44.84    3:02.29  
                  40.01     1:25.68 (45.67)   3:02.29 (1:36.61)                    
 -- Gumenyuk, Victor A        14 LVSC-CA              3:07.14         DQ  
                  41.26     1:26.69 (45.43)     2:13.12 (46.43)          DQ (46.24)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            17 BCH-CA                 52.91      54.70  
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)                                        
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                 55.61      54.84  
                  25.71       54.84 (29.13)                                        
  3 Van Damme, Alex M         17 BCH-CA               1:03.54      59.59  
                  27.45       59.59 (32.14)                                        
  4 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA            58.02    1:00.55  
                  27.75     1:00.55 (32.80)                                        
  5 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA                59.91    1:01.08  
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)                                        
  6 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:03.23    1:01.25  
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)                                        
  7 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              1:02.94    1:01.50  
                  28.92     1:01.50 (32.58)                                        
  8 Nelson, Brock A           16 LVSC-CA              1:02.36    1:01.93  
                  28.34     1:01.93 (33.59)                                        
  9 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          1:08.38    1:02.52  
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)                                        
 10 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:07.86    1:03.23  
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)                                        
 11 Jewell, Cade              17 Avengers-CA          1:00.01    1:03.73  
                  28.31     1:03.73 (35.42)                                        
 12 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              1:07.64    1:03.99  
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 13 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:04.15  
                  29.40     1:04.15 (34.75)                                        
 14 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              1:14.28    1:04.29  
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
 15 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              1:04.03    1:04.49  
                  29.66     1:04.49 (34.83)                                        
 16 Azaei, Parsa              15 BCH-CA               1:07.84    1:04.84  
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)                                        
 17 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:15.62    1:05.25  
                  28.93     1:05.25 (36.32)                                        
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:07.56    1:05.51  
                  30.12     1:05.51 (35.39)                                        
 19 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:12.50    1:08.60  
 20 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:25.01    1:09.53  
                  31.74     1:09.53 (37.79)                                        
 21 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              1:26.58    1:13.05  
                  34.03     1:13.05 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:09.04    2:02.61  
                  27.13       58.39 (31.26)     1:30.52 (32.13)     2:02.61 (32.09)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:08.57    2:02.13  
                  26.87       59.16 (32.29)     1:33.50 (34.34)     2:02.13 (28.63)
  2 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               2:15.44    2:14.87  
                  29.81     1:05.16 (35.35)     1:43.44 (38.28)     2:14.87 (31.43)
  3 Custer, Wesley            17 Avengers-CA          2:16.64    2:16.40  
                  29.25     1:04.81 (35.56)     1:44.87 (40.06)     2:16.40 (31.53)
  4 Wood, Chance              15 Avengers-CA          2:19.65    2:18.07  
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)     1:44.87 (40.87)     2:18.07 (33.20)
  5 Menzie, Parker R          17 LVSC-CA              2:14.53    2:19.96  
                  30.21     1:07.65 (37.44)     1:47.65 (40.00)     2:19.96 (32.31)
  6 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:25.64    2:19.98  
                  29.84     1:06.65 (36.81)     1:47.35 (40.70)     2:19.98 (32.63)
  7 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:25.66    2:20.14  
                  30.25     1:05.90 (35.65)     1:47.97 (42.07)     2:20.14 (32.17)
  8 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:16.03    2:20.21  
                  30.63     1:07.47 (36.84)     1:49.28 (41.81)     2:20.21 (30.93)
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:39.05    2:20.46  
                  30.25     1:07.56 (37.31)     1:48.14 (40.58)     2:20.46 (32.32)
 10 Bandala Sanchez, Erick    18 BCH-CA               2:25.36    2:20.53  
                  28.26     1:05.45 (37.19)     1:48.80 (43.35)     2:20.53 (31.73)
 11 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          2:20.64    2:22.05  
                  30.84     1:06.92 (36.08)     1:48.19 (41.27)     2:22.05 (33.86)
 12 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:29.58    2:22.83  
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)     1:50.77 (44.66)     2:22.83 (32.06)
 13 Floyd, Josh               15 PTRT-CA              2:38.78    2:22.97  
                  30.14     1:08.72 (38.58)     1:51.56 (42.84)     2:22.97 (31.41)
 14 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.31    2:23.22  
                  30.37     1:09.43 (39.06)     1:50.80 (41.37)     2:23.22 (32.42)
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:34.03    2:24.34  
                  30.08     1:06.58 (36.50)     1:50.89 (44.31)     2:24.34 (33.45)
 16 La Rue, Dylon A           15 LVSC-CA              2:38.33    2:31.60  
                  30.57     1:11.76 (41.19)     1:57.93 (46.17)     2:31.60 (33.67)
 17 Nelson, Brock A           16 LVSC-CA              2:27.48    2:33.34  
                  29.95     1:07.76 (37.81)     1:59.71 (51.95)     2:33.34 (33.63)
 18 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:32.82    2:37.91  
                  33.99     1:16.75 (42.76)     2:00.71 (43.96)     2:37.91 (37.20)
 19 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:33.29    2:38.29  
                  33.96     1:13.78 (39.82)     2:00.77 (46.99)     2:38.29 (37.52)
 20 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:38.67  
                  36.06     1:17.67 (41.61)     2:03.68 (46.01)     2:38.67 (34.99)
 21 Soares, Josh A            15 SAND-CA              3:03.06    2:39.14  
                  33.78     1:14.75 (40.97)     2:04.50 (49.75)     2:39.14 (34.64)
 22 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              3:13.44    2:57.28  
                  38.06     1:28.67 (50.61)     2:17.50 (48.83)     2:57.28 (39.78)
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               4:49.84    4:57.48  
                  30.08     1:05.95 (35.87)     1:43.82 (37.87)     2:20.84 (37.02)
        3:05.28 (44.44)     3:48.05 (42.77)     4:24.24 (36.19)     4:57.48 (33.24)